Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Euroleague
05:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Milano 87:7306:30Baskonia - Anadolu Efes 76:97
06:30Bayern - Barcelona 79:87
06:30Partizan - Olympiakos 69:74
07:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Monaco 77:87
USA: NBA
10:30Atlanta Hawks - Boston Celtics 123:122ot11:00New Orleans Pelicans - Milwaukee Bucks 107:100
ARGENTINA: Liga A
10:00Obras - Platense 90:8512:00La Union - Boca Juniors 83:81
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
11:00Berazategui W - Union Florida W 62:72ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
05:30Shahrdari Gorgan - Al Shorta 102:64ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
17:15New Zealand 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 21:19ot17:40Mongolia 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 15:13ot
19:00Qatar 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 16:15
22:20Mongolia 3x3 - Thailand 3x3 -:-
22:45New Zealand 3x3 - Qatar 3x3 -:-
23:35Thailand 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 - Qualification
23:10Iran 3x3 - Hong Kong 3x3 20:10ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
18:05China 3x3 W - Chinese Taipei 3x3 W 11:9ot18:35Mongolia 3x3 W - Malaysia 3x3 W 21:4
19:25China 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W 20:12
21:30Mongolia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W -:-
21:55Chinese Taipei 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W -:-
23:10Malaysia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women - Qualification
23:35Indonesia 3x3 W - Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 W 22:2AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
18:15West Adelaide Bearcats - South Adelaide Panthers 92:98AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
16:30West Adelaide Bearcats W - South Adelaide Panthers W 60:66AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
23:30Beeliar Boodjar - Mandurah Magic 103:9123:30Joondalup Wolves - Perth Redbacks 89:67
23:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Perry Lakes Hawks 82:87
23:30Rockingham Flames - South West Slammers 96:85
23:30Warwick Senators - East Perth Eagles 97:83
23:30Willetton Tigers - Lakeside Lightning 107:101
BELARUS: Premier League
02:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Brest 79:72BELARUS: Premier League Women
00:00Gomel W - BC Minsk youth W 52:7000:00Gomel 2 W - Horizont Minsk 2 W -:-
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
10:00Basquetbol La Paz - Pichincha Potosi 75:87BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
06:00Zrinjski W - Jumper W 75:70BRAZIL: NBB
09:30Brasilia - Bauru 84:10309:30Pato - Corinthians Paulista 100:87
10:00Vasco - Paulistano 73:70
11:00Flamengo - Sao Paulo 88:78
BRAZIL: LBF Women
09:30Blumenau W - Ituano W 60:74BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage
04:00Balkan - CSKA Sofia 86:59CANADA: Super League
08:30Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken 153:10010:00KW Titans - Lebanon Leprechauns 105:97
CHILE: LNB 2
11:00Luis Matte Larrain - Boston C. C. 73:62CHINA: CBA
22:35Beijing - Jilin -:-22:35Guangdong - Zhejiang Guangsha -:-
22:35Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi Zhongyu -:-
22:35Tianjin - Guangzhou -:-
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
22:30Guangdong W - Shanghai W -:-22:30Inner Mongolia W - Shandong W -:-
22:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Zhejiang Golden Bulls W -:-
22:30Sichuan W - Shanxi Xing Rui W -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
04:00Cedevita - Bosco 110:5305:00Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona 70:85
CROATIA: Prva Liga
03:00Osijek - Crikvenica 98:6205:00Stoja - Podstrana 99:72
05:15Gorica - Kvarner 71:75
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Out
05:00Zlin - Chomutov 96:75DENMARK: Basketligaen - Winners stage
05:15Horsens - Værløse 70:78EUROPE: ABA League
04:00Zadar - FMP 72:75EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
23:00VEF Riga - Rigas Zelli -:-EUROPE: Liga Unike
02:00Peja - Teuta Durres 122:7805:00Beselidhja - Sigal Prishtina 79:80
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
03:30Honka - Pyrinto Tampere 2 89:6303:30Jyvaskyla - Huima 100:77
03:30Kipina - Raholan Pyrkiva 88:73
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
03:30Pyrinto W - Forssan Alku W 88:82GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
04:00Saarlouis W - Alba Berlin W 63:7105:00Eigner Angels Nordlingen W - Halle W 76:64
05:00Freiburg W - Keltern W 68:82
05:00Osnabruck W - TK Hannover W 76:82
ICELAND: Premier League
03:00Haukar - Alftanes 91:9804:00Hottur - Tindastoll 87:82
05:00Stjarnan - Grindavik 91:90
06:15Hamar - Thorl 96:104
06:15Valur - Breidablik 106:94
07:00Keflavik - Njardvik 127:114
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
21:00Gilboa Galil - Elitzur Ashkelon -:-22:15Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Ramat Hasharon -:-
ISRAEL: WBL Women - Play Offs
02:40Maccabi Ashdod W - Hapoel Jerusalem W 78:7002:55Maccabi Urban W - Elitzur Ramla W 68:81
JAPAN: B2.League
21:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka -:-KOSOVO: Superliga
05:00Istogu - Prizreni 99:108LEBANON: Division 1
01:00Champville - Antranik Beirut 89:8601:00NSA - Homenetmen Beirut 84:94
06:00Mayrouba - Beirut Club 91:110
LITHUANIA: LKL
03:50Lietkabelis - Rytas 77:89LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
03:00BC Olimpas Palanga - Jurbarkas 94:100MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
02:00Decic - Studentski Centar 69:101ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
03:15Brasov - CSM Targu Mures 89:79ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
22:00Cluj Napoca W - Targu Mures W -:-RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage
02:00Samara - Uralmash Ekaterinburg 77:8302:30Saratov - MBA Moscow 71:74
04:00Runa Basket Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 83:76
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
04:00CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 91:92SERBIA: First League
02:00Dynamic - Joker 94:98SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
05:00Konjice W - Domel Skofja Loka W 50:57SOUTH KOREA: KBL
21:00KCC Egis - Mobis Phoebus -:-SPAIN: LEB Plata
03:45Prat Joventut - CB Santfeliuenc 87:97SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
04:00Ferrol W - IDK Gipuzkoa W 65:6004:00Valencia W - Perfumerias Avenida W 44:61
06:00Uni Girona W - Celta W 57:64
06:00Zaragoza W - Araski W 61:53
07:00Barcelona CBS W - Gernika Bizkaia W 79:72ot
07:00Cadi La Seu W - Gran Canaria W 99:95ot
TAIWAN: SBL
1st QuarterTaiwan Beer - Bank of Taiwan 24:2822:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Changhua -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
22:00Formosa Dreamers - Kaohsiung Steelers -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women
16:00Cathay Life W - Taipower W 87:6618:00Taiyuan W - Chunghua Telecom W 87:51
TURKEY: TBL
23:30Bornova - Cayirova -:-TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
03:00High Touch - Karamursel 72:51TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
22:30CBK Mersin W - Besiktas W -:-UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
02:00BC Halychyna - Dnipro 49:101UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
06:45Newcastle Eagles - Caledonia Gladiators 84:90URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
11:00Malvin - Bigua 103:9111:15Goes - Urupan 73:79
USA: NBA G League
10:00College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics 132:12210:00Grand Rapids Gold - Cleveland Charge 86:105
11:00Oklahoma City Blue - Texas Legends 132:113
13:00Ontario Clippers - G League Ignite 113:102
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
10:09Arizona - Clemson 72:7710:39UConn - San Diego State 82:52
12:39North Carolina - Alabama 87:89
13:09Iowa State - Illinois 69:72
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.