Football » Yesterday » Finished
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
23:00Japan U23 - South Korea U23 0:123:00United Arab Emirates U23 - China U23 1:2
01:30Saudi Arabia U23 - Iraq U23 1:2
01:30Thailand U23 - Tajikistan U23 0:1
ITALY: Serie A
02:30AS Roma - Bologna 1:304:45AC Milan - Inter 1:2
SPAIN: LaLiga
05:00Sevilla - Mallorca 2:1ALGERIA: Ligue 2
00:00Bordj Menail - Annaba 0:0ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
04:00Almirante Brown - Brown Adrogue 1:204:00Deportivo Maipu - Club A. Guemes 1:1
10:10Quilmes - Patronato 2:2
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
03:30Ciudad Bolivar - Juventud U.U. 1:009:00Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia E.R. 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Espanol 0:004:30Sportivo Barracas - Juventud Unida S. M. 2:0
ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00West Armenia - Ararat 1:223:00BKMA - Shirak 0:0
ARMENIA: First League
22:00Alashkert 2 - FC Gandzasar 1:2ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
09:00Unistars - Atl. Deportivo 6:111:00Santa Fe - Real Koyari 5:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
20:35Redlands - Moreton City Excelsior 0:1AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
19:30Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton 4:220:15Ipswich - Southside Eagles 2:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
02:00Al-Ahli Manama - Manama Club 0:002:00Al Khalidiyah - Al-Najma 4:2
02:00Busaiteen - Al-Muharraq 2:1
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
19:00Sheikh Jamal - Bangladesh Police 0:3BELGIUM: Pro League U21
03:30Deinze U21 - Francs Borains U21 1:104:00Lierse K. U21 - Kortrijk U21 1:2
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
05:00SA Bulo Bulo - Independiente 6:1BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
00:00Igman K. - GOSK Gabela 0:0BRAZIL: Serie B
10:00Vila Nova - Guarani 2:0BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
09:00Confianca - Londrina 1:109:00Ferroviaria - ABC 1:1
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
06:30Vasco da Gama AC - Sao Francisco FC 4:1BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
03:30Figueirense U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 0:2BRAZIL: Goiano U20
04:30Vila Nova U20 - Atletico GO U20 1:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
06:00Bragantino W - Gremio W 1:008:00Corinthians W - Ferroviaria W 0:0
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
00:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Marek 0:100:00Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse 1:2
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
02:00AS Douanes - ASEC Koudougou 3:102:00ASF Dioulasso - Salitas 0:2
02:00Kadiogo - Sporting Cascades 0:1
02:00Kozaf - Royal 1:0
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
23:00Les Astres - Fovu Baham 4:3CHILE: Primera B
08:00Barnechea - San Felipe 1:010:30La Serena - CD Santa Cruz 2:1
10:30U. De Concepcion - Curico Unido 2:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
07:00Fortaleza - Bucaramanga 0:209:10Chico - Aguilas 1:2
11:20Pasto - La Equidad 2:3
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
08:00Pasto W - Inter Palmira W 2:310:00Ind. Medellin W - Atl. Nacional W 3:4
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:30Maniema - Don Bosco 3:1COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
12:00Guanacasteca - Herediano 1:2CROATIA: HNL
01:00Rudes - Varazdin 0:2CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Achnas - Apollon 3:3DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
03:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 7:2EGYPT: Premier League
00:00ZED - El Gounah 3:003:00Al Ittihad - Ismaily 1:1
03:00El Daklyeh - Future FC 1:1
00:00Smouha - Baladiyat El Mahalla 4:0
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
23:30Abu Qir Semad - Misr Elmaqasah 3:123:30Asyut Petroleum - Aswan SC 2:0
23:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Dekernes 1:1
23:30Makadi - Telecom Egypt 2:3
23:30Nasr Taadeen - Nogoom FC 2:2
ENGLAND: Championship
05:00Middlesbrough - Leeds 3:4ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
04:45Matlock - Ashton Utd 5:1ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South
04:45Plymouth Parkway - AFC Totton 0:3ENGLAND: Premier League 2
04:00Blackburn U21 - Arsenal U21 2:204:00AbandonedNottingham U21 - Reading U21 0:2
04:00Sunderland U21 - Liverpool U21 2:1
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
23:00Charlton U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 2:322:00Bristol City U21 - Hull U21 3:1
22:00Cardiff U21 - Peterborough U21 5:1
22:00Ipswich U21 - Wigan U21 2:0
22:00Swansea U21 - Burnley U21 1:2
22:00Watford U21 - Coventry U21 1:0
23:00Millwall U21 - Barnsley U21 3:3
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
21:00West Brom U18 - Southampton U18 3:2ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Wolkite Ketema 2:1EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs
02:00Olympiakos U19 - AC Milan U19 3:0FRANCE: National
05:00Sochaux - Niort 2:1GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
23:00WIT Georgia - Bolnisi 1:000:00Din. Tbilisi 2 - Shturmi 3:1
01:00Spaeri - Rustavi 0:1
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
03:30Bayern W - Bremen W 3:0GHANA: Premier League
01:00Berekum Chelsea - Medeama 2:0GHANA: Division One League
01:00Northern City - VC Warriors 3:1GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Iraklis 1908 - Aiolikos 1:0GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
23:00Vyzas - Panelefsiniakos 4:4GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:00Malacateco - Zacapa 2:1GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Sangaredi - Kaloum Star 2:102:00Sequence - SOAR 0:0
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
04:00Győr - Szeged 0:1ICELAND: Besta deild Women
03:00Tindastoll W - Hafnarfjordur W 0:104:00Breidablik W - Keflavik W 3:0
04:00Stjarnan W - Vikingur Reykjavik W 1:2
05:15Fylkir W - Throttur W 1:1
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
04:00KR Reykjavik W - Alftanes W 2:005:15Afturelding W - KH Hlidarendi W 4:0
05:15Akranes W - Selfoss W 5:4aet
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
00:00Odisha FC - Mohun Bagan 2:1IRAQ: Stars League
01:15Duhok - Al Wasat 2:222:45Al Karkh - Al-Qassim 1:1
IRELAND: Premier Division
04:45Derry City - St. Patricks 3:104:45Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers 0:0
04:45Sligo Rovers - Galway 0:0
JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
08:00Waterhouse - Tivoli 1:110:30Arnett Gardens - Portmore 1:1
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
21:05Aldier - Talant 1:222:00PostponedMuras United - Abdish-Ata -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
00:30Valmiera - BFC Daugavpils 0:120:00Grobina - RFS 0:4
00:30FK Liepaja - Jelgava 0:1
LIBYA: Premier League
03:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Al-Nasr 1:0MALI: Premiere Division
02:30Stade Malien - USC Kita 2:104:30Foot Elite - Onze Createurs 0:1
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
02:15SNIM - Nouadhibou 1:1MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
08:45Tijuana U23 - Puebla U23 4:2MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
07:45Cruz Azul W - Toluca W 2:308:00Necaxa W - Mazatlan FC W 2:3
11:00Club America W - U.N.A.M. W 3:0
13:05Monterrey W - Atl. San Luis W 7:0
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
04:00Jong AZ - Venlo 2:104:00Jong PSV - Jong Utrecht 2:0
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
23:00PSV U18 - Alkmaar U18 2:0NIGERIA: NNL
00:00Osun - Solution 0:0NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group
04:45Linfield - Larne 1:1NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
00:00Orn - Brann 2 2:302:00Eik-Tonsberg - Viking 2 4:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
01:30Sandviken - Haugesund 2 2:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
03:00Oppsal - Sarpsborg 08 2 4:303:00Ullern - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
02:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Kristiansund 2 2:202:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Molde 2 2:1
02:30Hødd 2 - Spjelkavik 3:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
03:00Honefoss - Fredrikstad 2 1:0OMAN: Professional League
23:55Al Nasr - Al-Rustaq 1:223:55Sohar - Bahla 1:1
02:15Sur Club - Al Seeb 3:1
23:40Al-Wahda - Al-Shabab 1:2
23:50Ibri - Dhofar 1:0
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
07:15San Lorenzo - Pastoreo 3:109:30Deportivo Santani - Sp. Carapegua 0:1
PERU: Liga 2
04:00U. San Martin - AD Cantolao 0:1POLAND: Ekstraklasa
03:00Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec 5:2POLAND: Division 2
02:15Olimpia Elblag - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
05:15Farense - Benfica 1:3PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03:00Nacional - Benfica B 3:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
02:00Petrolul - UTA Arad 1:100:00FC Voluntari - U Craiova 1948 0:0
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
02:00Lok. Moscow W - Zenit W 1:1SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
02:10Al Ain - Hajer 3:102:25Ohod - Al Safa 1:1
03:45Al Taraji - Al Batin 0:3
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
02:00Mladost - Napredak 3:1SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
00:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo 0:0SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Vrsac - Mladost GAT 0:0SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
03:00Luawa - Lamboi 1:3SOMALIA: National league
22:30Horseed - Kigs 3:1SPAIN: LaLiga2
04:30Cartagena - R. Oviedo 2:0SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
03:00Elfsborg - Kalmar 1:2SWEDEN: Superettan
03:00Örebro - Varberg 3:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
03:00Balkan - Hassleholms IF 0:2SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
03:00Atvidaberg - Smedby 2:0SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
03:00Linköping W - Hacken W 1:1SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
04:15Thun - Sion 1:0TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar 0:023:00PostponedJKT Tanzania - Young Africans -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
01:30Tambo - OTR 0:0TURKEY: Super Lig
03:00Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 2:2TURKEY: 1. Lig
03:00Umraniyespor - Kocaelispor 1:0TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
22:00Merw - Nebitci 1:0UKRAINE: Premier League
01:00Shakhtar - Zorya 2:1UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
19:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Ladomir W 3:119:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Vorskla Poltava W 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
19:00Veres-Rivne W - Dyn. Kyiv W 0:3UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
00:00Gulf Heroes - United FC 1:2USA: MLS Next Pro
09:00Chicago Fire II - Carolina Core 2:1WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Saudi Arabia U18 - Jamaica U18 2:123:30Guatemala U18 - Ecuador U18 3:2pen
00:00Libya U17 - Morocco U17 1:1
03:00Algeria U17 - Tunisia U17 1:1
19:00Romania U16 - China U16 4:0
00:15Denmark U16 - Poland U16 2:2
WORLD: Club Friendly
00:30CancelledAl Salmiya (Kuw) - Al Sahel (Kuw) -:-01:30Al Qadisiya (Kuw) - Kazma SC (Kuw) 2:2
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.