Football » Yesterday » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
23:00Uzbekistan U23 - Malaysia U23 2:001:30Vietnam U23 - Kuwait U23 3:1
23:00Indonesia U23 - Australia U23 1:0
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
05:00Bayern - Arsenal 1:0 [ 2.63 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]05:00Manchester City - Real Madrid 1:2pen [ 1.55 | 4.33 | 5.50 ]
ALGERIA: U21 League
23:00Setif U21 - Saoura U21 0:000:00USM Alger U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 3:3
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
08:30Rosario - Dep. Riestra 1:1 [ 1.73 | 3.30 | 5.50 ]ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
05:40Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0:3 [ 2.70 | 2.80 | 3.10 ]ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Central Ballester - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2:404:30Claypole - Yupanqui 2:0
04:30CSR Espanol - Argentino de Rosario 2:0
04:30Deportivo Muniz - General Lamadrid 2:3
04:30Puerto Nuevo - Club Lujan 1:3
04:30Victoriano A. - Real Pilar 0:0
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
04:40Tigre - Chacarita Juniors 1:2pen10:15Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:2
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Banfield 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 1:004:00Belgrano 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 6:2
04:00Huracan 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 2:0
04:00Rosario Central 2 - Barracas Central 2 6:0
08:00Boca Juniors 2 - Platense 2 2:1
ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00Ararat - Pyunik 0:101:00Ararat-Armenia - Urartu 2:0
23:00Alashkert - West Armenia 1:2
ASIA: ACL - Play Offs
02:00Al-Ain (Uae) - Al-Hilal (Sau) 4:2AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
21:00Zaqatala - Araz Saatli 2:021:30Difai Agsu - Imisli FK 2:2
22:00Karvan - Lokbatan 0:1
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
01:00Isloch - Zhodino 1:003:00Din. Minsk - Neman 1:0
BELGIUM: National Division 1
04:00Thes Sport - Gent B 2:1BELGIUM: 1st National Women
04:45Alken W - Moldavo W 5:4BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
01:00Abeilles - Buffles du Borgou 1:201:00Adjidja - JAK 2:1
01:00Ainonvi - Ouidah 1:0
01:00ASVO - Aziza 3:1
01:00Avrankou Omnisport - Police 0:0
01:00Bembereke - Real Sport 2:0
01:00Djeffa - Etoiles Filantes 0:2
01:00Dynamo Parakou - Tonnerre 1:0
01:00Hodio - Dynamique Djougou 2:0
01:00Pantheres - Soleil 2:1
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
05:00Universitario de Vinto - Nacional Potosi 3:1 [ 1.91 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]10:00The Strongest - GV San Jose 2:1 [ 1.29 | 5.50 | 11.00 ]
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
02:00Zrinjski - Sloga Doboj 3:0BOTSWANA: Premier League
23:30BDF XI - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:2BRAZIL: Serie A
06:00PostponedCuiaba - Vitoria -:-08:00Bragantino - Vasco 2:1 [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
08:00Gremio - Athletico-PR 2:0 [ 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]
09:00Atletico-MG - Criciuma 1:1 [ 1.40 | 4.33 | 8.00 ]
09:00Fortaleza - Cruzeiro 1:1 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 ]
09:00Juventude - Corinthians 2:0 [ 3.50 | 3.00 | 2.30 ]
09:00Palmeiras - Internacional 0:1 [ 1.67 | 3.60 | 5.75 ]
10:30Flamengo - Sao Paulo 2:1 [ 1.70 | 3.40 | 5.75 ]
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
06:30Galvez - Independencia 1:1BRAZIL: Copa Verde
09:00Vila Nova - Cuiaba 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
04:00Athletico-PR U20 - Santos U20 1:104:00Fluminense U20 - Goias U20 1:0
04:00RB Bragantino U20 - Ceara U20 0:0
04:15Flamengo U20 - Palmeiras U20 1:2
05:00Corinthians U20 - Internacional U20 2:1
05:30Sao Paulo U20 - Botafogo U20 1:3
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
04:00Bahia U20 - Catuense U20 2:104:00Juazeirense U20 - Ypiranga U20 0:1
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
04:00Criciuma U20 - Joinville U20 3:104:00Figueirense U20 - Barra FC U20 2:3
06:30Hercilio Luz U20 - Inter de Lages U20 7:0
08:30Marcilio Dias U20 - Avai U20 2:0
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
00:00Asenovets - Nesebar 2:300:00Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen 2:1
00:00Gigant Saedinenie - Sokol Markovo 1:0
00:00Levski Karlovo - Sozopol 2:1
00:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Karnobat 3:0
00:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Rodopa Smolyan 1:2
00:00Sliven - Botev II 1:2
00:00Spartak Plovdiv - Haskovo 2:1
00:00Yambol 1915 - Beroe II 4:0
00:00Zagorets - Rozova Dolina 1:2
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
23:00Spartak II - Ludogorets III 2:1BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
02:00CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:1BURKINA FASO: Premier League
02:00ASEC Koudougou - Majestic 0:102:00Kozaf - ASF Dioulasso 0:0
02:00Royal - Sporting Cascades 2:2
02:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - USFA 1:1
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
22:00Canon Yaounde - Gazelle 1:022:00Cotonsport - Dynamo Douala 0:0
00:00Victoria United - Stade Renard 2:2
00:00Yong Sports Academy - Colombe 0:0
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
00:00PostponedAigle Royal - Fortuna Mfou -:-00:00PostponedAvion Academy - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
00:00PostponedBamenda - Bamboutos FC -:-
00:00PostponedFovu Baham - APEJES Academy -:-
00:00PostponedLes Astres - UMS de Loum -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Emat - Ascot 0:300:45Stars J. Talents - Foullah Edifice 1:3
00:45Tourbillon - Elect Sport 0:1
CHILE: Primera Division
05:30Palestino - Huachipato 2:0 [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.40 ]COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
07:00Aguilas - Alianza 4:0 [ 1.80 | 3.30 | 5.25 ]09:10Millonarios - Junior 3:2 [ 1.65 | 3.50 | 6.00 ]
11:20Atl. Nacional - Pereira 0:1 [ 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.50 ]
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
00:00PostponedLubumbashi Sport - Mazembe -:-00:00PostponedSt Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe -:-
00:30Aigles du Congo - AS Vita Club 1:1
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
22:30PostponedCeleste - Etoile de Kivu -:-23:00PostponedGroupe Bazano - Simba -:-
00:30PostponedAC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
07:00Guanacasteca - San Carlos 0:1 [ 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.38 ]07:00Puntarenas FC - Zeledon 0:0 [ 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]
10:00Sporting San Jose - AD Santos 2:1 [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]
12:00Alajuelense - Grecia 3:1 [ 1.18 | 6.50 | 12.00 ]
CROATIA: HNL
01:00Din. Zagreb - Varazdin 2:1 [ 1.20 | 6.50 | 15.00 ]CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup
02:00Omonia - Aris 0:0 [ 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.45 ]03:00Apollon - Paphos 1:1 [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.20 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
00:30Prostejov - Vyskov 0:1 [ 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.20 ]01:00Chrudim - Varnsdorf 1:1 [ 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.60 ]
01:00Dukla Prague - Opava 2:0 [ 1.55 | 3.75 | 4.75 ]
01:00Sigma Olomouc B - Kromeriz 4:2 [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.75 ]
01:00Sparta Prague B - Pribram 5:1 [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.63 ]
01:00Taborsko - Zizkov 5:0 [ 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]
02:00Brno - Jihlava 1:0 [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 4.33 ]
02:00Vlasim - Lisen 4:5 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
01:00FK Kozlovice - Strani 1:1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
08:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este 1:208:00Moca - San Cristobal 5:1
08:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M 0:1
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
07:30Cumbaya - Libertad 0:0 [ 2.45 | 2.90 | 3.25 ]10:00Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca 2:1 [ 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
ECUADOR: Serie B
05:00San Antonio - Nueve de Octubre 1:006:00Chacaritas - Ind. Juniors 1:5
06:00Gualaceo - Leones del Norte 2:1
EGYPT: Premier League
00:00El Gounah - Smouha 1:003:00Enppi - El Daklyeh 0:0
03:00National Bank Egypt - El Gaish 0:1
00:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ittihad 1:1
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
23:30Abu Qir Semad - Nasr Taadeen 3:123:30Aswan SC - Nogoom FC 3:0
23:30Dekernes - Makadi 3:1
23:30Misr Elmaqasah - Gomhoriat Shebin 1:3
23:30Telecom Egypt - Asyut Petroleum 0:0
ENGLAND: National League
04:45Gateshead - Aldershot 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.75 ]ENGLAND: Professional Development League
22:00Fleetwood U21 - Millwall U21 2:3ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
04:00Chelsea W - Aston Villa W 3:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
02:00Flora - Paide 1:3ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
02:00Tallina Kalev W - Tabasalu W 2:1ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
23:00Manzini Sea Birds - Manzini Wanderers 1:3ETHIOPIA: Premier League
23:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopian Insurance 0:3FINLAND: Suomen Cup
01:30VG-62 - Jazz Pori 1:302:00Hercules - OLS Oulu 0:4
02:00Tampere Utd - Inter Turku 2 0:1pen
GAMBIA: GFA League
02:30Armed Forces - Steve Biko 1:002:30Greater Tomorrow - Bombada 1:0
02:30Wallidan - WAA Banjul 0:1
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
00:00Din. Tbilisi 2 - Dusheti 3:102:00Shturmi - WIT Georgia 2:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
03:15Eimsbutteler - Kilia Kiel 5:1GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
03:00Steinbach Haiger - Hoffenheim II 1:0GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
02:30Eckernforder SV - Neumunster 3:102:30Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck 3:0
03:00Hohenwestedt - Todesfelde 0:5
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
02:00Bornreihe - Emden 0:102:15Hildesheim - Egestorf-Langreder 5:3
02:30Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Eilvese 1:4
03:30BSV Rehden - Heeslinger 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
04:00Wattenscheid - Vreden 1:0GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
03:30Weidenhausen - RW Walldorf 0:0GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
03:30Villingen - Grossaspach 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
03:30Kleve - Sonsbeck 0:2GHANA: Division One League
01:00Brong Ahafo - Debibi 2:3GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup
04:00Lincoln - Europa FC 3:0GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
12:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
07:00Rivartibonitienne - Triomphe Liancourt 2:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
07:30Marathon - Olimpia 2:1HUNGARY: NB I Women
00:00Haladas W - Szent Mihaly W 2:3IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
23:00Sepahan - Zob Ahan 1:023:00Peykan - Havadar SC 2:2
00:15Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:2
JAPAN: WE League Women
18:00Beleza W - Nojima Stella W 3:119:00Omiya Ardija W - Urawa W 0:4
19:00Saitama W - Albirex Niigata W 1:2
20:00Hiroshima W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 2:0
20:00JEF United W - C-Osaka W 0:2
20:00Parceiro Nagano W - Mynavi Sendai W 2:2
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
19:00Altai - Arys 0:119:00Okzhetpes - Khan Tengri 0:0
21:00Aktobe 2 - FK Kyran 0:2
21:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Ekibastuz 0:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
00:30Auda - BFC Daugavpils 1:002:30RFS - Metta/LU 2:0
00:30Grobina - FK Liepaja 3:2
LIBYA: Premier League
00:30Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Bashaer 4:100:30Asaria - Al-Khmes 1:1
MALI: Premiere Division
02:15Stade Malien - Binga 3:202:15USC Kita - Korofina 0:1
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
03:30Douane - Nouadhibou 6:0MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play In
11:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1pen13:05Atletico La Paz - Zacatecas Mineros 2:3
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
23:00Sparta Selemet - Univer-Oguzsport 2:1MONGOLIA: Premier League
21:15Tuv Azarganuud - FC Ulaanbaatar 1:2MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
00:00Iskra - FK Podgorica 1:2MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup
02:00Buducnost - Rudar 4:102:00Decic - Jezero 0:0
NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Women
03:30Excelsior W - Sittard W 0:5NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
07:00Matagalpa - Ocotal 2:111:00Diriangen - Sport Sebaco 6:0
11:00Masachapa - Jalapa 2:3 [ 5.50 | 3.80 | 1.50 ]
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
04:00Matagalpa U20 - Ocotal U20 1:108:00Diriangen U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 7:2
08:00Masachapa U20 - Jalapa U20 2:2
NIGERIA: NPFL
01:00Doma United - Remo Stars 1:1NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup
23:00Makedonija GP - Voska Sport 2:123:00Tikves - Shkupi 1:0pen
NORWAY: Eliteserien
02:00Brann - HamKam 1:0 [ 1.33 | 5.00 | 9.00 ]02:00Molde - Odd 1:2 [ 1.29 | 5.50 | 10.00 ]
OMAN: Professional League
23:45Al Seeb - Al-Wahda 2:023:50Bahla - Sur Club 0:0
23:55Al Nasr - Oman Club 0:3
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
07:00Alianza - Potros del Este 0:009:15Herrera - UMECIT 2:1
11:30Independiente - Veraguas 3:1
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
09:00Nacional Asuncion - Libertad 1:1 [ 4.75 | 3.75 | 1.67 ]PERU: Liga 2
06:00Pirata - San Marcos 0:2PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal
05:15FC Porto - Guimaraes 3:1 [ 1.36 | 5.25 | 6.50 ]PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
03:00Estoril U23 - Sporting U23 1:1QATAR: QSL
01:30Muaither SC - Al-Duhail 2:501:30Umm-Salal - Al Arabi 2:1
03:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Sadd 1:9
03:30Qatar SC - Al-Rayyan 0:3
ROMANIA: Cup - Play Offs
02:00Hunedoara - FC Voluntari 3:1ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
00:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Banat W 6:000:00CSM Alexandria W - Targu Mures W 5:0
00:00Vasas Odorhei W - Bihor W 10:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
01:00Lipetsk - Krasnodar 2 0:2RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
02:30Zenit - Sp. Moscow 0:0RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
00:00Orenburg - Din. Moscow 2:400:00Ural - FK Rostov 1:3
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
01:45Al-Qaisumah - Al-Faysaly 1:202:05Al Najma - Al Orubah 0:0
02:25Al Jandal - Al Jabalain 1:0
SCOTLAND: Premiership
05:00Dundee FC - Rangers 0:0 [ 10.00 | 6.00 | 1.25 ]SCOTLAND: Highland League
05:00Formartine Utd - Inverurie 1:105:00Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy 3:1
05:00Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers 2:0
05:00Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle 0:7
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
04:45Celtic W - Hibernian W 1:004:45Hearts W - Rangers W 1:0
05:00Glasgow City W - Partick Thistle W 4:1
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
04:30Montrose W - Aberdeen W 2:304:45Spartans W - Motherwell W 2:2
05:00Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W 5:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
00:30Brodarac - Buducnost Dobanovci 2:000:30Polet Dorcol - Prva Iskra 1:1
00:30Rad - Torlak 1:0
00:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Zemun 0:1
00:30Sindjelic Beograd - BASK 1:1
00:30Teleoptik - Usce 1:0
00:30Zvezdara - Jedinstvo Surcin 4:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
00:00Tutin - Mladi Radnik 1:1SEYCHELLES: Premier League
00:00Foresters FC - Red Star DF 4:0SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
02:00Podbrezova - Trnava 0:0SLOVENIA: Prva liga
02:30O. Ljubljana - Maribor 1:200:00Domzale - Koper 1:0
SOMALIA: National league
22:30Sahafi - Horseed 1:0SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
03:30Sekhukhune - Stellenbosch 1:103:30Supersport - Polokwane 1:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
23:00Orbit College - Pretoria Callies 0:323:00Upington City - Platinum City 1:1
23:00Venda - Casric Stars 0:1
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
07:00Uruguay U20 W - Peru U20 W 1:209:30Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
20:00Gyeongju W - Boeun Sangmu W 2:220:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W 4:0
20:00Seoul W - Hwacheon W 1:1
20:00Suwon FC W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
02:00Ibarra - Arucas 1:103:00Yaiza - Tamaraceite 5:0
05:00Lanzarote - Las Palmas B 1:0
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
02:00Paradiso - Young Boys II 0:003:30Bavois - Luzern II 5:2
03:30Cham - Breitenrain 3:2
03:30Kriens - Bruhl SG 1:1
03:30St. Gallen II - Rapperswil 3:4
03:45Delemont - Biel 1:0
04:00Bulle - Zurich II 1:0
04:00Etoile-Carouge - Basel II 2:2
04:30Servette U21 - Lugano II 2:2
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Tabora United - Kagera Sugar 0:301:15Namungo - Coastal Union 1:0
03:30Azam - Mashujaa 0:0
23:00Ihefu - Singida Fountain Gate 1:1
THAILAND: Thai League 1
22:00Bangkok Utd - Lamphun Warrior 2:2TOGO: Championnat National
01:30Binah - Tambo 0:001:30Dynamic Togol. - Gbohloe-Su 1:1
01:30Gomido - Semassi 1:1
01:30OTR - Gbikinti Bassar 5:0
01:30Unisport - ASC Kara 2:2
UGANDA: Premier League
23:00Maroons - Busoga 3:0UKRAINE: Premier League
01:00Oleksandriya - Obolon 2:222:30Zorya - Shakhtar 1:3
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
00:00Zvyagel - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
19:00Kryvbas W - Zhytlobud-1 W 2:219:00Ladomir W - Shakhtar W 0:2
19:00Vorskla Poltava W - Kolos Kovalivka W 6:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
19:00Dnipro-1 W - Veres-Rivne W 5:021:00Dyn. Kyiv W - EMC Podolie W 5:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:00PostponedBani Yas - Al Sharjah -:-02:30Al Nasr - Al-Ahli Dubai 3:2
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
23:00Cooper - Colon 0:103:00Oriental - Albion 2:0
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
09:30Penarol - Montevideo City 1:3USA: US Open Cup
09:00Hartford Athletic - New York City II 2:3aet [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 4.75 ]09:00North Carolina - Carolina Core 1:0 [ 1.55 | 4.00 | 4.75 ]
09:00Richmond Kickers - Loudoun 0:1pen [ 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.80 ]
09:30Memphis - Miami United 2:0
09:30Miami FC - Tormenta 2:4 [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.40 ]
10:00Birmingham - Chattanooga Red Wolves 4:2aet [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.50 ]
10:00Chicago Fire II - Indy Eleven 0:1 [ 2.70 | 3.80 | 2.05 ]
10:00FC Tulsa - Northern Colorado 2:1 [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]
10:00Union Omaha - El Paso 1:0pen [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
12:30Las Vegas Lights - Spokane Velocity 2:1aet [ 1.80 | 3.75 | 3.50 ]
12:30Monterey Bay - Irvine Zeta 2:1 [ 1.50 | 4.20 | 5.00 ]
WALES: Cymru South
03:30Pontardawe - Cambrian & Clydach 0:304:30Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin 4:1
WORLD: Friendly International
00:00Hungary U18 - Greece U18 1:121:00Hungary U16 - Norway U16 1:3
23:30Cyprus U16 - Montenegro U16 0:2
00:00Egypt U17 - Tunisia U17 1:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
23:00Al Wehdat (Jor) - Al Ahli (Jor) 1:2WORLD: Friendly International Women
17:30Botswana U16 W - Uganda U16 W 2:318:00Vietnam U16 W - Wales U16 W 2:1pen
18:30Luxembourg U16 W - Georgia U16 W 1:4
21:00Turkey U16 W - China U16 W 0:1
23:00USA U16 W - Paraguay U16 W 1:0pen
00:30San Marino U16 W - Estonia U17 W 2:1pen
ZAMBIA: Super League
23:00Forest Rangers - Prison Leopards 1:123:00Kabwe - Kansanshi 2:1
23:00Mutondo Stars - Power Dynamos 0:1
23:00Nkana - Konkola 2:1
23:00Trident - NAPSA Stars 1:1
23:00Zanaco - Green Buffaloes 1:1
23:00Mufulira - Green Eagles 0:1
23:00Red Arrows - Zesco Utd 2:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.