Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
01:30Kuwait U23 - Malaysia U23 2:101:30Uzbekistan U23 - Vietnam U23 3:0
ENGLAND: EPL
05:00Arsenal - Chelsea 5:0ALBANIA: First Division
23:00Korabi Peshkopi - Luzi -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 2
00:00Bordj Menail - Annaba 0:0ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
06:00MC Alger - Constantine 2:1aetARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
08:00Ferro - Alvarado 3:0ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
04:30Laferrere - San Martin Burzaco 2:0ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Berazategui - Claypole 3:104:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Leandro N. Alem 3:1
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Barracas Central 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 0:104:00Godoy Cruz 2 - Boca Juniors 2 1:0
04:00Racing Club 2 - Banfield 2 0:0
04:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Belgrano 2 4:0
ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00BKMA - Shirak 0:001:00Urartu - Noah 0:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
10:00Caravel - Jong Aruba 1:2ASIA: ACL - Play Offs
04:00Al-Hilal (Sau) - Al-Ain (Uae) 2:145+'Yokohama M. (Jpn) - Ulsan HD (Kor) 3:2
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
02:00Al Nahda (Oma) - Al Ahed (Leb) 2:290+'Central Coast Mariners (Aus) - Abdish-Ata (Kgz) 2:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
20:30PostponedPeninsula - Olympic FC -:-20'Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions 1:0
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
20:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - Kahibah -:-20:00Singleton Strikers - Cessnock City Hornets -:-
20:00Thornton Redbacks - West Wallsend -:-
20:00Toronto Awaba Stags - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
02:30A. Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC 1:202:30Tirol - Austria Vienna 1:0
04:30BW Linz - Altach 2:1
AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup
23:00Gabala - Zira -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
02:00Al-Hala - Al-Shabbab 0:102:00East Riffa - Al-Rifaa 1:1
02:00Sitra - Al-Hidd 1:1
BARBADOS: Premier League
09:00Barbados Soccer Academy - Kickstart -:-11:00Ellerton FC - Wotton -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
21:00Smorgon W - FC Gomel W -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
04:30St. Liege - KV Mechelen 0:004:30St. Truiden - Gent 0:2
04:30Westerlo - Leuven 1:1
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
00:00Igman K. - GOSK Gabela 0:002:00Velez Mostar - Sloga Doboj 1:0
04:30Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg 1:0
00:00Zvijezda 09 - Tuzla City -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
00:30Kozara - Mrkonjic Grad -:-00:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovici -:-
00:30Nevesinje - BSK Banja Luka -:-
00:30Prijedor - Leotar -:-
00:30Romanija Pale - Laktasi -:-
00:30Slavija - Drina Zvornik -:-
00:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sutjeska Foca -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
10:00Brusque - Mirassol 3:1BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
08:30Moto Club - Maranhao 0:1BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
09:00Sao Raimundo RR - River-RR 3:111:00Rio Negro - Progresso 6:0
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
04:30Royal U20 - Trindade U20 0:1BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
00:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Botev II -:-BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
00:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse II -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
02:00Etoile Filante - ASFA Yennega 1:002:00Majestic - Bobo-Dioulasso 1:0
02:00Rahimo - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:1
02:00USFA - Vitesse 0:1
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
23:00Les Astres - Fovu Baham 4:301:00Fortuna Mfou - Bamenda 1:2
01:00UMS de Loum - Union Douala 2:1
23:00Fauve Azur Elite - Aigle Royal -:-
00:00PostponedAPEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou -:-
00:00PostponedAvion Academy - UMS de Loum -:-
00:00PostponedBamenda - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
00:00PostponedFovu Baham - Bamboutos FC -:-
00:00PostponedUnion Douala - Les Astres -:-
CANADA: Championship
11:00Cavalry - Vancouver FC 1:0CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Aiglons - Emat -:-00:45AS Farcha - Tourbillon -:-
00:45Stars J. Talents - AS Psi -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
10:40Tigres - Cucuta 1:0CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
00:00Aigles du Congo - Lubumbashi Sport -:-00:00St Eloi Lupopo - Dauphins Noirs -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Achnas - Apollon 3:302:00Zakakiou - Doxa 2:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
89'Jihlava U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:4ECUADOR: Serie B
06:00Manta - Gualaceo 1:010:00Vargas Torres - Guayaquil City 2:1
EGYPT: Premier League
00:00Smouha - Baladiyat El Mahalla 4:003:00PostponedAl Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
03:00Pharco - Al Masry 1:2
00:00El Gaish - Enppi -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
23:30Abu Qir Semad - Misr Elmaqasah 3:123:30Asyut Petroleum - Aswan SC 2:0
23:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Dekernes 1:1
23:30Makadi - Telecom Egypt 2:3
23:30Nasr Taadeen - Nogoom FC 2:2
ENGLAND: Championship
05:00Leicester - Southampton 5:0ENGLAND: League One
04:45Cambridge Utd - Wycombe 1:104:45Cheltenham - Peterborough 2:0
ENGLAND: League Two
04:45Barrow - Bradford City 1:204:45Colchester - Doncaster 1:4
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
04:00Solihull Moors - Gateshead 3:0ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
04:45Alfreton - Boston Utd 0:1penENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
04:45Braintree - Bath 1:0aetENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
04:45Bamber Bridge - Macclesfield 2:104:45Guiseley - Worksop 2:4
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
04:45Cheshunt - Horsham FC 1:004:45Concord - Bognor Regis 0:4
04:45Potters Bar - Hastings 1:3
04:45Whitehawk - Enfield Town 1:0
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
23:00Millwall U21 - Barnsley U21 3:304:00QPR U21 - Birmingham U21 0:2
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
21:30Leeds U18 - Derby U18 -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
02:00Kyparamaki - PEPO 0:302:30Mikkeli 2 - KeuPa 2:1
03:00NuPS 2 - PPS/Old Stars 2:1
FRANCE: Ligue 2
04:45Auxerre - Laval 4:004:45Bastia - Concarneau 2:0
04:45Bordeaux - Dunkerque 2:0
04:45Caen - Annecy 2:1
04:45Grenoble - St. Etienne 0:2
04:45Guingamp - Angers 1:2
04:45Quevilly Rouen - Amiens 3:3
04:45Rodez - Paris FC 1:0
04:45Troyes - Pau FC 2:2
04:45Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
03:00BTS Neustadt - TURA Bremen 3:0GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
02:45Arminia Hannover - BSV Rehden 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
02:15Neumarkt - Eltersdorf 1:1GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
00:00Lamia - PAOK -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
23:00Aetos Varvaras - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-23:00Aris Avatou - Kavala -:-
23:00Epanomi - Doxa Dramas -:-
23:00M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Chaniotis -:-
23:00Orestis Orestiadas - Niki Efkarpias -:-
23:00Panthrakikos - Aris Petinos -:-
23:00PAOK Kristonis - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
23:00Thermaikos FC - Veria -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
18:00Svoronos FC - Zakynthos 4:123:00AO Trikala - Thyella Katsikas -:-
23:00Asteras Petriti - Lefkimmi -:-
23:00Asteras Stavrou - Anagennisi Arta -:-
23:00Eordaikos - Kastoria -:-
23:00Kileler - Pierikos -:-
23:00Nea Artaki - Ethnikos Neou -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
23:00Vyzas - Panelefsiniakos 4:418:00Mykonos - Mesolongi AE 3:0
21:00Marko - Afantou -:-
23:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Filiatron -:-
23:00Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. -:-
23:00Panargiakos - Rodos -:-
23:00Panegialios - Korinthos -:-
23:00Pyliou - Thyella D. -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
23:00Agios Nikolaos - Proodeftiki -:-23:00Almyros Gaziou - Atsalenios -:-
23:00AO Ilisiakos - Paraskevi -:-
23:00Atromitos Piraeus - Chaidari -:-
23:00Ellopiakos - Ermis Z. -:-
23:00E. Piraeus - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
23:00Episkopi - Panionios -:-
23:00Fostiras - Peramaikos -:-
23:00Ipato - Aris Petroupolis -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Flamme Olympique - Renaissance 2:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
11:00Real Espana - Genesis 2:1HUNGARY: Cup
04:00Paks - Kisvarda 2:1ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
05:15Fjolnir - Selfoss 4:2ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
04:30Kopavogur W - Grotta W 1:2penINDIA: ISL - Play Offs
00:00Odisha FC - Mohun Bagan 2:100:00Goa - Mumbai City -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
18:00Persebaya - Bali United 0:222:00Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
01:15Al Zawraa - Naft Al-Basra 3:003:30Al Najaf - Baghdad 1:1
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
89'Tzeirey Um El Fahem - Hapoel Bueine 4:4ITALY: Serie D - Group C
23:00Bolzano - Portogruaro 0:2ITALY: Coppa Italia
05:00Lazio - Juventus 2:1JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup
45+'Blaublitz - Shonan 0:045+'Kumamoto - Sagan Tosu 0:1
45+'Kusatsu - Kashiwa 0:2
45+'Nagano - Kyoto 1:2
45+'Nara Club - Hiroshima 0:1
45+'Okayama - Yokohama FC 1:1
45+'Ryukyu - G-Osaka 1:0
45+'Toyama - Shimizu 0:0
20'Tottori - Urawa 0:1
KENYA: Super League
45+'Migori - Mara Sugar 0:122:00Mombasa Stars - Darajani Gogo -:-
KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup
23:00Drita - Prishtina -:-23:00FC Ballkani - Suhareka -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
00:30FK Liepaja - Jelgava 0:1LITHUANIA: A Lyga
02:00Siauliai FA - Suduva 0:1NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
23:00PSV U18 - Alkmaar U18 2:002:30Utrecht U18 - Ajax U18 1:4
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
12:15Club America - Pachuca 1:1NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
03:45Knockbreda - H&W Welders 2:1NORWAY: NM Cup
02:00Skeid - Raufoss 1:2NORWAY: Toppserien Women
02:00Vålerenga W - Stabaek W 3:2OMAN: Professional League
23:40Al-Wahda - Al-Shabab 1:223:50Ibri - Dhofar 1:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
06:00Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atl. 0:0PERU: Liga 2
06:30Dep. Municipal - Deportivo Coopsol 2:1POLAND: Division 1
02:00Podbeskidzie - Tychy 0:202:00Sosnowiec - S. Rzeszow 0:1
04:30R. Rzeszow - Wisla 1:1
POLAND: Polish Cup Women
00:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Katowice W -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
00:00FC Voluntari - U Craiova 1948 0:002:30Botosani - Din. Bucuresti 2:1
23:45U. Cluj - Poli Iasi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
00:00Selimbar - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
66'Politehnica Timisoara W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 0:023:30Ol. Cluj W - Farul Constanta W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
22:00Banat W - CSM Alexandria W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
23:00Orenburg - Din. Moscow -:-RUSSIA: FNL
88'SKA Khabarovsk - Rodina Moscow 2:123:00Tyumen - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
00:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Kuban -:-
00:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Torpedo Moscow -:-
00:30Akron Togliatti - Leningradets -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
21:30Krasnodar 2 - Murom -:-22:30FK Novosibirsk - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
23:00Mashuk - D. Bryansk -:-23:00Omsk - S. Kostroma -:-
00:00Ulyanovsk - Khimik -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00FK Pobeda - FC Sevastopol -:-23:00Kholding - Nalchik -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
01:50Al Adalah - Al Jandal 2:002:30Al Orubah - Al Kholood 1:0
03:45Al-Faysaly - Al Arabi 2:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
00:30Buducnost Popovac - Sindjelic -:-00:30Djerdap - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-
00:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - SFS Borac -:-
00:30Mesevo - Radnicki Pirot -:-
00:30Paracin - Jagodina -:-
00:30Pcinja - Zitoradja -:-
00:30Trayal Krusevac - Dunav Prahovo -:-
00:30Vlasina - Timocanin -:-
SERBIA: Cup
00:00Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
03:00Ports Authority - Diamond Stars 0:003:00PostponedPorts Authority - Old Edwardians -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
23:00Slovan Bratislava B - Malzenice -:-00:30D. Kubin - FK Humenne -:-
00:30L. Mikulas - Trebisov -:-
00:30Petrzalka - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
00:30Povazska Bystrica - Komarno -:-
00:30Puchov - Presov -:-
00:30Samorin - Zilina B -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
23:00Topolcany GFC W - Presov W -:-SOMALIA: National league
22:30Elman - Jeenyo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
03:30Mamelodi - Sekhukhune 2:1SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
08:00Caracas (Ven) - Rosario (Arg) 1:108:00Estudiantes (Arg) - Gremio (Bra) 0:1
10:00Atletico-MG (Bra) - Penarol (Uru) 3:2
10:00Liverpool M. (Uru) - San Lorenzo (Arg) 1:0
10:30Colo Colo (Chi) - A. Lima (Per) 0:0
12:00Junior (Col) - LDU Quito (Ecu) 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
08:00U. Calera (Chi) - Cruzeiro (Bra) 0:010:00Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) - Cuiaba (Bra) 1:1
10:00Sportivo Trinidense (Par) - Nacional Potosi (Bol) 2:0
10:30Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - Corinthians (Bra) 1:0
12:00Alianza (Col) - U. Catolica (Ecu) 1:3
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
07:00Argentina U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:209:30Paraguay U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 2:0
12:45Colombia U20 W - Peru U20 W 1:0
SWEDEN: Superettan
03:00Degerfors - Helsingborg 2:1SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
03:30Bellinzona - Schaffhausen 1:103:30Xamax - Wil 2:2
04:15Baden - Aarau 0:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00PostponedJKT Tanzania - Young Africans -:-THAILAND: League Cup
21:00Chiangrai - Port MTI FC -:-21:30Ratchaburi - Pathum United -:-
22:00Buriram - Lamphun Warrior -:-
TURKEY: Turkish Cup
03:30Ankaragucu - Besiktas 0:0TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
21:00Energetik - Ahal -:-22:00Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Asgabat -:-
22:30Sagadam - Altyn Asyr -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
02:00Vipers - Maroons 1:123:00Express - Airtel Kitara -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
18:00Shakhtar W - Kryvbas W 0:1UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
88'Panthers FC Uman W - Dnipro-1 W 1:223:30EMC Podolie W - Mariupol W -:-
WALES: Cymru North
04:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 2:2WORLD: Friendly International
00:15Denmark U16 - Poland U16 2:202:00Spain U18 - Switzerland U18 1:1
18:00Serbia U16 - Kazakhstan U16 4:0
18:30Morocco U18 - Guatemala U18 -:-
19:00Mali U18 - Saudi Arabia U18 -:-
45+'Libya U17 - Algeria U17 0:1
20:30Finland U16 - Sweden U16 -:-
23:00Ecuador U18 - Slovakia U18 -:-
23:15Croatia U16 - Uruguay U16 -:-
23:30Russia U16 - Ghana U16 -:-
23:30Turkey U18 - Jamaica U18 -:-
00:00Morocco U17 - Egypt U17 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
45+'Uzbekistan U18 W - Kyrgyzstan U18 W 4:023:00Tajikistan U18 W - Turkmenistan U18 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
23:00MUZA - Nkwazi -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00Bikita Minerals - Simba Bhora -:-23:00Chicken Inn - Hwange -:-
23:00Herentals - Highlanders -:-
23:00Ngezi Platinum - Yadah -:-
23:00Platinum - ZPC Kariba -:-
23:00TelOne - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.