REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: Premier League

00:30PostponedArarat-Armenia - Pyunik -:-
22:30PostponedAlashkert - Gandzasar -:-
00:30PostponedArarat - Urartu -:-

ARMENIA: First League

22:00PostponedBKMA - Urartu 2 -:-
00:00PostponedWest Armenia - Lernayin Artsakh -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup

22:00CancelledBali United (Ina) - Svay Rieng (Cam) -:-
22:00CancelledHo Chi Minh (Vie) - Hougang (Sgp) -:-
22:00CancelledLao Toyota (Lao) - Yangon Utd (Mya) -:-
22:00CancelledShan Utd (Mya) - PSM Makassar (Ina) -:-
22:00CancelledTampines (Sgp) - Kaya (Phl) -:-
22:00CancelledThan Quang Ninh (Vie) - United City (Phl) -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

23:00FC Minsk - Smolevichi 2:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

04:45Genk - Oostende 2:2

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

03:30Anderlecht U21 - St. Liege U21 3:2
03:30Eupen U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 5:0
03:30Gent U21 - Leuven U21 2:2

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

00:00Krupa - Zrinjski 0:3
04:00PostponedSarajevo - Zeljeznicar -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

09:00Fluminense - Coritiba 4:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

09:00CRB - America MG 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie C

09:00Santa Cruz - Jacuipense 3:3

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

08:00Flamengo W - Gremio W 2:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga

03:30Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko Selo 1:0

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

23:00Rodopa Smolyan - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
23:00Spartak - Lok. Sofia -:-
23:00Zagorets - Hebar -:-

CHILE: Primera B

04:00CD Santa Cruz - S. Morning 2:1

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

06:30Orsomarso - Real San Andres 2:1
09:00U. Magdalena - Fortaleza 2:1
11:05Quindio - Bogota 2:2

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

11:00PostponedPuerto Golfito FC - Barrio Mexico -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

23:00Mursko Sredisce - Slaven Belupo -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

02:00Ol. Nicosia - Paphos 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

23:30Ceska Lipa - Banik Most - Sous 0:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

00:00TJ Doksy - Frydlant 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

23:30Nyrsko - Zruc 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

23:30Mas Taborsko B - Milevsko 4:1
23:30Olesnik - Sezimovo Usti 5:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

00:30Treboradice - Hostivar 3:1
00:30Ujezd nad Lesy - Kralovice 1:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

00:30Zlutice - Nova Role 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

00:15Litovel - Mohelnice -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

03:00Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 4:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

09:15LDU Portoviejo - Macara 2:2

ECUADOR: Serie B

07:00Manta - Ind. Juniors 1:3

EGYPT: Premier League

23:00Smouha - Haras El Hodood 2:0
01:30El Entag El Harby - Wadi Degla 1:4
01:30El Gaish - Ismaily 0:1
04:00Aswan SC - El Masry 0:1
23:00Arab Contractors - Masr -:-

ENGLAND: EPL

02:45Fulham - Aston Villa 0:3
05:00Liverpool - Arsenal 3:1

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

04:45Stourbridge - Nuneaton 1:1

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

04:45Beaconsfield Town - Gosport 0:2

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

04:45Haringey - Leatherhead 0:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

23:00Charlton U23 - Watford U23 2:3
04:00Hull U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 1:0
22:00Bristol City U23 - Swansea U23 -:-
22:00QPR U23 - Millwall U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

23:00West Brom U23 - Fulham U23 1:2
23:00Wolves U23 - Stoke U23 3:0
04:00Blackburn U23 - Leicester U23 4:0
04:00Everton U23 - Derby U23 4:1

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

04:00B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 1:2

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

01:30HJK - Rovaniemi 4:0
01:30Inter Turku - Lahti 3:0
01:30SJK - HIFK 3:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

02:00Honka Akatemia - Lahden Reipas 0:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

04:45Troyes - Clermont 1:0

FRANCE: National

02:45Boulogne - Villefranche 0:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

21:00Bolnisi - Rustavi -:-
21:00Merani Martvili - Zugdidi -:-
21:00WIT Georgia - Shevardeni Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

04:30Paderborn - Hamburger SV 3:4

GERMANY: 3. Liga

03:00Uerdingen - Meppen 0:2

GREECE: Super League

02:30AEL Larissa - Panathinaikos 1:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

04:00Debrecen - Pecsi 3:1

ITALY: Serie A

04:45Bologna - Parma 4:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

04:45Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto 2:1

JORDAN: Premier League

00:00Al Ramtha - Sahab 2:3
02:30Al Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman 0:1
00:00Maan - Al Sareeh -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

15:00Zhetysu 2 - Kairat Academy -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

23:00Arberia - Feronikeli -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

01:00FK Liepaja - Metta/LU 3:0
01:00CancelledMetta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

04:00Union Titus Petange - Fola 1:2

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

03:00Nouadhibou - Ksar 1:0
05:55Garde Nationale - Police 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

02:00Juarez W - Toluca W 3:2
08:00Guadalajara W - Queretaro W 3:1
10:00Leon W - Atlas W 1:5
10:00Tijuana W - Pachuca W 2:3

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

23:00S. Tiraspol - Codru Lozova 6:0
02:00Petrocub - Floresti 4:0

MOROCCO: Botola 2

01:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Widad Temara 0:1
01:00Chabab Benguerir - Salmi 1:1
01:00Dcheira - Marrakech 4:2
01:00Khemisset - Fes 4:4
01:00Maghreb Fez - Chabab Mohammedia 1:0
01:00RAC Casablanca - Kenitra 0:0
01:00Sale - Chabab Rif Hoceima 0:0
01:00Sidi Kacem - TAS Casablanca 0:2

MYANMAR: National League

19:00Magwe - Sagaing -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

02:45Jong Ajax - Excelsior 3:0
05:00Telstar - Den Bosch 6:1

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

21:00Jong Almere City - Jong Groningen -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

00:00Åsane - Raufoss 0:1
00:30Grorud - Oygarden 4:3
00:30KFUM Oslo - Sandnes 1:0
00:30Strømmen - Ranheim 1:1
02:00Ham-Kam - Stjordals Blink 2:2
02:00PostponedLilleström - Jerv -:-
02:00Sogndal - Kongsvinger 5:2

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

00:30CancelledHodd - Vålerenga 2 -:-
02:00Vålerenga 2 - Moss 0:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

01:00CancelledFram - Odd 2 -:-
02:00Rosenborg 2 - Arendal 0:0
03:00CancelledBaerum Sportsklubb - Rosenborg 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

01:00CancelledFunnefoss/Vormsund - Raufoss 2 -:-
03:00CancelledRommen SK - Grorud 2 -:-
04:00CancelledKongsvinger 2 - Elverum -:-
04:00CancelledUll/Kisa 2 - Brumunddal -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

03:00CancelledFredrikstad 2 - Follo -:-
03:00CancelledMjondalen 2 - Orn -:-
03:00CancelledStrømsgodset 2 - Oppsal -:-
04:00CancelledFredrikstad 2 - Krakeroy -:-
04:00CancelledSarpsborg 08 2 - Follo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

03:00CancelledViking 2 - Hinna -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

01:30CancelledArdal - Brann 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

03:00CancelledOrkla - Ranheim 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

00:00CancelledSkeid 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

03:00Cusco - Llacuabamba 2:2
06:30Melgar - Alianza Huanuco 1:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

02:00Stal Mielec - Piast 3:2

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

04:45Belenenses - Famalicao 1:2

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

04:45Estoril - Leixoes 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

00:00Maritimo U23 - Benfica U23 1:1
02:00Sporting U23 - Belenenses U23 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

01:00FC Hermannstadt - Botosani 2:1
04:00Din. Bucuresti - UTA Arad 0:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

02:00Khimki - Din. Moscow 1:0

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

20:00Dynamo Barnaul - FK Novosibirsk -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

18:00Ural U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
19:00CancelledKonoplev Academy U19 - Khimki U19 -:-
20:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
20:00Ufa U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 -:-
21:00Kazan U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
21:00Tambov U19 - R. Volgograd U19 -:-
22:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
22:00Krasnodar U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 -:-
23:00Din. Moscow U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 -:-
23:00UOR U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

23:00Krasnodar W - Lok. Moscow W 0:3
21:00FK Yenisey W - Zvezda W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

00:00Indjija - Vojvodina 0:2
02:00Partizan - Backa 2:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

00:00Dubocica - Trayal Krusevac 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

23:30Presov - Ruzomberok -:-
23:30TJD Pribelce - Nitra -:-
23:30Vranov - Michalovce -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

00:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Merreikh 2:2
00:00Ahli Shendi - Al Shorta 3:0
00:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:0
00:00Alamal Atbara - Hilal El Obied 0:0
03:00El-Ahli Atbara - Rabita Kosti 1:2
03:00Hay al-Arab - Khartoum 1:1
03:00Hilal El-Fasher - Al Wadi 1:2
03:00Kadougli - Al-Hilal 1:4

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

03:00AIK Stockholm - Mjallby 1:0
03:00Kalmar - Varbergs 1:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

03:00Orgryte - GAIS 0:2

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

23:30Vasalunds - Brage -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

03:00Eskilstuna United W - Örebro W 3:1

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

20:30Istaravshan - Faizkand -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

23:00Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania 1:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

03:00Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 1:0

TURKEY: 1. Lig

02:00Boluspor - Altinordu 1:2
02:00Menemen Belediye - Tuzlaspor 2:5

TURKMENISTAN: Youth League

23:00PostponedAltyn Asyr U21 - FC Asgabat U21 -:-
23:00PostponedMerw U21 - Nebitci U21 -:-
23:00PostponedSagadam U21 - Kopetdag Asgabat U21 -:-
23:00PostponedAhal U21 - Energetik U21 -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

01:15Central Esp. - Juventud 1:1
03:30Rampla Juniors - Villa Teresa 1:2
05:45Rocha - Tacuarembo 0:2

USA: NISA - Fall Season

07:00Chattanooga - California Utd. 1:1
10:00New York Cosmos - LA Force 1:2

VIETNAM: National League Women

19:00Ha Noi 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W -:-
19:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Son La W -:-
21:30Ha Noi W - Thai Nguyen W -:-
21:30Ho Chi Minh W - TKS Viet Nam W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

22:00Fleetwood (Eng) - Halifax (Eng) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.