REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

01:30Ararat - Sevan 3:0

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

01:00Salzburg - Altach 4:1
01:00Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 1:1
01:00Tirol - LASK 1:1

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

04:25Horn - Liefering 2:4

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

00:30Leobendorf - Marchfeld 3:2
00:30Stripfing - Bruck Leitha 2:1
00:00PostponedMauerwerk - Admira (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

00:00Ried (Am) - Union Gurten 1:1
02:00Stadl Paura - Sturm Graz (Am) 0:1
03:00Weindorf St. Anna - Bad Gleichenberg 5:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

00:00Innsbruck (Am) - Tirol (Am) 6:1
00:30PostponedKufstein - SV Worgl -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

00:00Bischofshofen - Johann 1:1
01:00PostponedGrodig - A. Salzburg -:-
01:00PostponedSaalfelden - Wals-Grunau -:-
01:00PostponedSAK 1914 - Kuchl -:-
01:00Seekirchen - USK Anif 2:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

23:00PostponedRotenberg - Wolfurt -:-
00:00Hohenems - RW Rankweil 4:1
01:00PostponedDornbirner SV - Lauterach -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

23:00Gabala - Keshla 0:0
01:15Sumqayit - Sabail 2:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

23:00Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU 2:1
01:00Gorodeja - Zhodino 1:3

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

23:00Mikashevichi - Orsha 1:1
00:00Smorgon - FC Slonim 0:2
01:00Gomel - Sputnik 1:0

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A

23:00Ivatsevichi - Molodechno 0:2
23:30Pershiy Region - Baranovici 1:7
00:30Brest Malorita - Stanles Pinsk 4:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

23:00Isloch 2 - Din. Minsk 2 2:3

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

00:15Oostende - Leuven 3:1
02:30Mouscron - Gent 0:1
04:45Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht 2:4

BELGIUM: Proximus League

04:45St. Gilloise - Seraing 3:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

04:00Meux - Givry 1:1
23:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Virton 5:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

03:30PostponedGullegem - Oudenaarde -:-

BELGIUM: Cup - Qualification

03:30Ganshoren - Dender 0:1
03:30Hoogstraten - Dessel 1:3
03:30Vorselaar - RFC Liege 0:3
03:30Zwevezele - City Pirates 1:3
04:00Heist - Lochristi 4:0
04:00Rebecquoise - Petegem 0:5
04:00Renaissance Mons - Olsa Brakel 0:1
04:00Schaerbeek-Evere - Knokke 0:4
04:30Aalst - Jeunesse Tamines 1:0

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

23:00Massenhoven W - Zwevezele W 1:7
23:00Wuustwezel W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W 1:2
00:30Chastre W - St. Liege 2 W 0:3
00:45Mechelen W - GBA Kontich W 1:4
01:00Gent II W - Genk II W 4:0
01:00RFC Liege W - Famkes Merkem W 2:2

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

00:30Mladost DK - Velez Mostar 1:2
02:00Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo 4:0
04:00Zeljeznicar - Krupa 0:1

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

23:30Banovici - GOSK Gabela 1:0
23:30Capljina - Gorazde 2:2
23:30Igman K. - Posusje 0:1
23:30Kakanj - HNK Orasje 5:0
23:30Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihac 0:1
23:30Zivinice - Gradacac 0:1

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS

00:00Drina Zvornik - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1:1
00:00Jedinstvo Brcko - Kozara 2:2
00:00Kozarska Dubica - Sloga Doboj 2:0
00:00Leotar - Prijedor 0:0
00:00Ljubic Prnjavor - Podrinje Janja 2:2
00:00Modrica - Sutjeska Foca 4:1
00:00Tekstilac - Novi Grad 1:0
00:00Zvijezda 09 - Slavija 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

08:00Bragantino - Ceara 4:2
08:00Fortaleza - Internacional 1:0
10:00Atletico GO - Atletico-MG 3:4

BRAZIL: Serie B

05:30America MG - Figueirense 0:1
08:00Ponte Preta - Operario 1:1
10:00CSA - Cruzeiro 3:1
10:00Cuiaba Esporte - Oeste 3:0

BRAZIL: Serie C

05:00Sao Bento - Volta Redonda 1:1
06:00Treze - Jacuipense 0:0
08:00Manaus - Santa Cruz 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

04:00Jacyoba - Central SC 2:2
04:00Pelotas - Marcilio Dias 1:0
04:00Portuguesa RJ - Toledo 3:0
04:00Real Noroeste - Goiania 2:1
04:30Nacional PR - Ferroviaria 1:4
04:30SE Juventude - Santos AP 4:0
05:00America-RN - Campinense 0:0
05:00Tupynambas - Bahia De Feira 2:1
06:00Aparecidense - Operario VG 1:2
06:00Joinville - Novorizontino 1:1
06:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Aguia Negra 0:0
07:00Goianesia - Vitoria ES 2:0
07:00Sao Caetano - SER Caxias 0:1
08:00Rio Branco - Independente 2:1
09:30Alagoinhas - Gama 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs

06:00Sao Paulo AP - Ypiranga AP 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

04:00Bonsucesso - Nova Iguacu 0:0
04:00CancelledDuque De Caxias - Rio Sao Paulo -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

01:45Beroe - Cherno More 4:0
04:00Levski - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

23:15Lok. Sofia - Litex Lovech 2:0
00:00Neftochimic Burgas - Kariana Erden 0:4
00:00Svoge - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1
00:00Yantra Gabrovo - Septemvri Sofia 0:2
02:00Septemvri Simitli - Hebar 2:3

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

00:00Borislav Parvomay - Gorski Izvor 1:1
00:00Haskovo 1957 - Atletik Kuklen 1:3
00:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets 1919 0:2
00:00Nesebar - Karnobat 2:2
00:00Rozova Dolina - Rodopa Smolyan 2:2
00:00Spartak Plovdiv - Dimitrovgrad 1:1
00:00Vereya - Sokol Markovo 1:4
00:00Yambol 1915 - Gigant Saedinenie 1:1
00:00Zagorets - Levski Karlovo 6:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

00:00Balkan Botevgrad - Vladaya 0:1
00:00Belasitsa - Marek 2:2
00:00Botev Ihtiman - Oborishte 1:2
00:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Gotse Delchev 2:4
00:00Perun - Rilski Sportist 0:0
00:00Razlog - Kyustendil 0:3
00:00Slivnishki Geroy - Chepintsi 1:0
00:00Velbazhd - Chavdar Etropole 0:0
00:00Vihren - Bansko 2:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

00:00Botev Novi Pazar - Ustrem Donchevo 2:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

23:00Flambeau du Centre - Aigle Noir 0:0
23:00Le Messager Ngozi - Olympic S. 0:2
23:30Dynamik - Les Elephants 0:1

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

03:00CancelledHFX Wanderers - Valour -:-
05:00CancelledCavalry - Atl. Ottawa -:-
07:00CancelledEdmonton - York 9 -:-
09:00CancelledPacific FC - Forge -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Play Offs

04:00Forge - HFX Wanderers 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

05:00Patriotas - Envigado 0:1
07:00Pereira - Santa Fe 1:2
09:05Petrolera - Ind. Medellin 1:0
11:10Millonarios - Once Caldas 1:3

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

02:00Bogota - U. Magdalena 2:1
06:00Leones - Valledupar 1:2
06:00Real Cartagena - Orsomarso 0:1
06:30Cortulua - Atletico F.C. 6:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

06:00CancelledBarranquilla - Atletico F.C. -:-
06:00CancelledBoca Juniors - Real San Andres -:-
06:00CancelledLlaneros - Huila -:-
06:00CancelledOrsomarso - Bogota -:-
06:00CancelledQuindio - Fortaleza -:-
06:00CancelledTigres - Real Cartagena -:-
06:00CancelledU. Magdalena - Leones -:-
06:00CancelledValledupar - Cortulua -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

07:00Sporting San Jose - Saprissa 1:2
10:00Santos DG - Zeledon 1:4

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

03:00Cariari Pococi - Escazucena 1:0
07:00Puntarenas FC - Marineros 0:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL

01:00Gorica - Istra 1961 2:2
03:05Din. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:3

CROATIA: 2. HNL

00:30Cibalia - Din. Zagreb 2 2:1
00:30Dragovoljac - Zapresic 3:2
00:30Dubrava - Opatija 1:4
00:30Junak Sinj - Dugopolje 2:2
00:30Rudes - Bijelo Brdo 1:1
00:30PostponedSolin - Hajduk Split 2 -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

01:30Paphos - Achnas 2:2
03:30AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa 3:1

CYPRUS: Division 2

23:30Achyronas Liopetriou - Ayia Napa 1:1
23:30Alki Oroklini - ASIL Lysi 1:0
23:30Kouris Erimi - Zakakiou 1:1
23:30Omonia Aradippou - Digenis 2:1
23:30Othellos Athienou - Chloraka 3:0
23:30Thoi Lakatamias - Paeek 0:1
23:30Xylotympou - Sotiras 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

00:30Opava - Ceske Budejovice 0:0
00:30Ostrava - Pardubice 3:0
00:30PostponedSlovacko - Pribram -:-
03:00Bohemians 1905 - Plzen 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

00:30Dukla Prague - Trinec 3:1
00:30Zizkov - Hradec Kralove 0:2
00:30PostponedVlasim - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

00:00Domazlice - Admira Prague 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

00:00Usti nad Orlici - Prepere 1:0
00:00Velvary - Teplice B 2:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

23:30Nove Mesto na M. - Sigma Olomouc B 3:3
23:30Rosice - Odra Petrkovice 0:0
23:30Uhersky Brod - Frydek-Mistek 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

00:00Doubravka - Sedlcany 5:2
00:00Rokycany - Myto 3:0
00:00Sobeslav - Katovice 4:1
00:00Union Beroun - Klatovy 2:0
01:00Hvezda Cheb - Jindrichuv Hradec 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

00:00Banik Most - Sous - Brandys n. Labem 3:2pen
00:00Cesky Brod - Neratovice 1:0pen
00:00Dobris - Chomutov 1:3
00:00Ostrov - Olympie Brezova 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

00:00Nachod - Letohrad 5:1
00:00Vysoke Myto - Benatky 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

23:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Havlickuv Brod 0:0
23:30Hodonin - Zbrojovka Brno B 1:3
23:30Start Brno - Velka Bites 3:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

23:30Bzenec - Brumov 1:0
23:30HFK Olomouc - SK Hranice 1:4
23:30Skastice - Sumperk 3:2
23:30Valasske Mezirici - Strani 4:1
00:00Prerov - Nove Sady 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

23:30Detmarovice - Rymarov 3:2
23:30Hermanice - Karvina B 2:5
23:30Vitkovice - Frydlant n. O. 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

00:00Bridlicna - Hlubina 3:7
00:00Cesky Tesin - Bilovec 2:5
00:00Lok.Petrovice - Brusperk 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

23:30Holesov - Kvasice 6:3
23:30Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem 3:1
23:30Napajedla - Stitna nad Vlari 2:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

23:00Svratka Brno - Rajecko 1:3
23:30Bystrc - Kurim 1:0
23:30Moravska Slavia - SK Krumvir 0:3
23:30Moravsky Krumlov - Ivancice 1:3
23:30Mutenice - Ratiskovice 1:2
23:30Rousinov - Bohunice 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

23:30Chotebor - Zirovnice 4:1
23:30HFK Trebic - Pelhrimov 1:3
23:30Sebkovice - Velke Mezirici B 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

00:00Libcany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 2:0
00:00Olympia HK 1901 - Dobruska 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

00:30Chrastava - Visnova 1:3
00:30Desna - Jiskra Mseno 4:4
00:30Novy Bor - Rovensko p. Tr. 1:1
00:30Sedmihorky - Frydlant 2:3
00:30Straz p. Ralskem - Turnov 1:3
00:30TJ Doksy - Zelezny Brod 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

00:30Brna - Lovosice 1:2
00:30FK Jilove - Domousice 3:0
00:30Perstejn - Horni Jiretin 1:0
00:30Srbice - Krupka 8:2
00:30Zatec - Kadan 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

00:00Horni Briza - Domazlice B 0:1
00:00Stribro - Bolevec 3:2
00:00Vejprnice - Rapid Plzen 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

00:30Cesky Krumlov - Laziste 1:1
00:30Drazice - Tyn nad Vltavou 0:2
00:30Milevsko - Jankov 1:1
00:30Rudolfov - Junior Strakonice 0:0
00:30Sezimovo Usti - Mas Taborsko B 1:2
00:30TJ Osek - Cimelice 5:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

00:30Olympia Radotin - Zizkov B 4:1
00:30Predni Kopanina - Ujezd nad Lesy 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

00:30Dobrovice - Hrebec 0:1
00:30Kosor - Porici n. S. 4:0
00:30Nespeky - Klicany 1:2
00:30Tuchlovice - Povltavska FA B 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

00:30Chodov - Hroznetin 1:3
00:30Kralovske Porici - Lomnice 10:0
00:30Vintirov - Union Nove Sedlo 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

23:30Kralice na Hane - Bohunovice 1:3
23:30Litovel - Rapotin 3:1
23:30Sokol Usti - Zabreh 5:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

00:00Chocen - Prosec 5:1
00:00Holice - Svitavy 8:3
00:00Tremosnice - Rohovladova Bela 4:1

DENMARK: Superliga

23:30Midtjylland - Lyngby 1:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

23:00BK Frem - Holstebro 3:1

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

23:00Bronshoj - FA 2000 1:3
23:00Skovshoved - Vanløse 2:2

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

06:30Orense - Aucas 2:2
09:00Emelec - LDU Quito 1:1

EGYPT: Premier League

01:30Tanta - Masr 0:0
04:00Al Ahly - Misr Elmaqasah 0:0

ENGLAND: EPL

00:00Leeds - Fulham 4:3
02:30Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace 1:3
05:00Arsenal - West Ham 2:1

ENGLAND: Championship

00:00Blackburn - Wycombe 5:0
00:00Brentford - Huddersfield 3:0
00:00Luton - Derby 2:1
00:00Middlesbrough - Bournemouth 1:1
00:00Norwich - Preston 2:2
00:00Reading - Barnsley 2:0
00:00Rotherham - Millwall 0:1
00:00Sheffield Wed - Watford 0:0
00:00Swansea - Birmingham 0:0

ENGLAND: League One

00:00Blackpool - Swindon 2:0
00:00Bristol Rovers - Ipswich 0:2
00:00Burton - Accrington 2:1
00:00Charlton - Doncaster 1:3
00:00Hull - Crewe 1:0
00:00Milton Keynes - Lincoln 1:2
00:00Oxford Utd - Sunderland 0:2
00:00Peterborough - Fleetwood 2:1
00:00Shrewsbury - Northampton 1:2
00:00Wigan - Gillingham FC 2:3
00:00Wimbledon - Plymouth 4:4

ENGLAND: League Two

00:00Colchester - Bolton 2:0
00:00Crawley - Scunthorpe 1:0
00:00Exeter - Port Vale 0:2
00:00Forest Green - Bradford City 2:2
00:00Grimsby - Salford 0:4
00:00Harrogate - Walsall 2:2
00:00Leyton Orient - Mansfield 2:2
00:00Morecambe - Cambridge Utd 0:5
00:00Newport - Barrow 2:1
00:00Stevenage - Oldham 3:0
00:00Tranmere - Cheltenham 0:3

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

00:00Atherton - Scarborough 0:2
00:00Bamber Bridge - Matlock 1:0
00:00Basford - Warrington 0:2
00:00Buxton - Radcliffe 4:2
00:00FC United - Nantwich 1:1
00:00Gainsborough - Hyde 2:0
00:00Morpeth - Grantham 1:1
00:00South Shields - Mickleover 3:0
00:00Stafford - Ashton Utd 0:1
00:00Stalybridge - Lancaster 1:1
00:00Witton - Whitby 0:2

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

00:00Barwell - Lowestoft 1:2
00:00Bromsgrove - Coalville 1:1
00:00Hednesford - Stourbridge 1:4
00:00Hitchin - Alvechurch 5:1
00:00Leiston - Rushall 0:1
00:00Nuneaton - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1:1
00:00Peterborough Sports - Tamworth 1:1
00:00Redditch - Needham Market 1:1
00:00Royston - Banbury 2:2
00:00St. Ives - Biggleswade Town 1:0
00:00Stratford - Kings Langley 2:1

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

00:00Beaconsfield Town - Poole 1:2
00:00Chesham - Gosport 0:0
00:00Dorchester - Weston-super-Mare 1:3
00:00Farnborough - Swindon S 1:3
00:00Hayes & Yeading - Taunton 1:1
00:00Met. Police - Yate Town 1:1
00:00Salisbury - Hendon 2:2
00:00Tiverton - Wimborne 5:0
00:00Truro - Harrow 1:0
00:00Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney 1:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

00:00Bishop's Stortford - Bognor Regis 2:2
00:00Brightlingsea - Margate 1:2
00:00Carshalton - Potters Bar 3:0
00:00Cheshunt - East Thurrock 1:0
00:00Corinthian-Casuals - Haringey 1:2
00:00Cray - Kingstonian 5:1
00:00Enfield Town - Lewes 4:1
00:00Folkestone - Worthing 1:2
00:00Hornchurch - Merstham 2:1
00:00Leatherhead - Horsham FC 1:1

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

23:00Manchester City U18 - Everton U18 2:2
23:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Leeds U18 2:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

23:00Kuressaare - Legion 2:2
23:00CancelledPaide - Legion -:-
20:00CancelledTulevik - Kalju -:-
22:00CancelledTallinna Kalev - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

20:00CancelledElva - Flora U21 -:-
20:00CancelledJK Jarve - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
20:00CancelledVandra Vaprus - Nomme Utd -:-

EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification

03:00Moldova W - Spain W 0:9

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

23:00TB Tvoroyri - Klaksvik 0:0
04:00Runavik - Streymur 4:1

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

00:00HIFK - Mariehamn 2:2
00:00Ilves - Haka 1:1
00:00Inter Turku - SJK 0:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

23:00NJS - Keski-Uusimaa 0:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

22:00CancelledIlves 2 - P-Iirot Rauma -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

23:00GBK Kokkola - JBK 1:1
22:00CancelledJBK - KuFu-98 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

01:00Lens - Bordeaux 2:1
05:00Rennes - Monaco 2:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

23:00Clermont - Toulouse 1:1
03:00Caen - Chambly 0:0
03:00Chateauroux - Amiens 0:0
03:00Dunkerque - Valenciennes 1:0
03:00Grenoble - AC Ajaccio 2:0
03:00Le Havre - Niort 0:1
03:00Paris FC - Nancy 0:2
03:00Pau FC - Guingamp 0:1
03:00Sochaux - Rodez 2:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

01:00Lorient II - Saint-Pryve 0:2
01:00Versailles - Fleury-Merogis 1:0
02:00Blois - Chartres 2:0
02:00PostponedChateaubriant - Poissy -:-
02:00Granville - Caen II 1:0
02:00Rouen - Saint-Malo 1:0
02:00Sainte-Genevieve - Guingamp II 0:0
02:30Vannes - Plabennec 1:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

23:30ASM Belfort - Lusitanos 2:0
00:00PostponedHaguenau - FC 93 -:-
01:00GFC Ajaccio - Schiltigheim 4:0
01:00Sannois - Metz II 2:1
02:00Beauvais - Paris 13 Atl. 0:0
02:00Epinal - St Quentin 2:1
02:00Lens II - Auxerre II 2:2
02:00Reims II - Sedan 0:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

02:00Andrezieux - GOAL FC 1:1
02:00GFA74 - Frejus 1:0
02:00Grasse - Jura Sud 1:4
02:00Hyeres - Aubagne 1:2
02:00Louhans Cuiseaux - Lyon II 2:2
02:00Marignane - Marseille II 0:0
02:00Monaco II - Martigues 0:3
02:00Toulon - Saint Priest 3:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

01:00PostponedLe Puy - Nantes II -:-
02:00Beziers - Angouleme 4:1
02:00Bourges 18 - Romorantin 0:2
02:00Canet Roussillon - Bourges 0:1
02:00Les Herbiers - Angers II 4:0
02:00Trelissac - Colomiers 1:1
02:30Chamalieres - Bergerac 0:0
02:30Moulins-Yzeure - Stade Montois 0:0

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

01:00Spaeri - Dila Gori 0:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga

23:30Bremen - Hertha 1:4
23:30FC Koln - Hoffenheim 2:3
23:30Frankfurt - Bielefeld 1:1
23:30Stuttgart - Freiburg 2:3
23:30Union Berlin - Augsburg 1:3
02:30Dortmund - Monchengladbach 3:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

23:00Jeddeloh - Oberneuland 0:1
01:00Phonix Lubeck - Norderstedt 0:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

23:30Schalke II - Rodinghausen 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

02:00Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

23:00Egestorf-Langreder - SVG Gottingen 0:2
01:00FT Braunschweig - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

23:00Hanau - Hadamar 3:0
23:00Hunfelder - Fernwald 1:1
23:00TUS Dietkirchen - Fulda-Lehnerz 2:0
23:00Waldgirmes - Flieden 1:1
01:00Erlensee - Zeilsheim 0:6

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

23:00Rochling - Worms 1:2
23:30Diefflen - Elversberg II 0:0
23:30Engers - Trier 0:0
23:30Hassia Bingen - Gonsenheim 0:3
23:30Karbach - Eisbachtal 0:0
23:30Pfeddersheim - Hertha Wiesbach 6:2
23:30Salmrohr - Waldalgesheim 1:4
00:30Eppelborn - Jagersburg 3:4
01:00Mechtersheim - Speyer 1:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

23:00Vilzing - Seligenporten 2:0
00:00Abtswind - Ammerthal 2:1
00:00PostponedBayern Hof - DJK Bamberg -:-
00:30Grossbardorf - Bamberg 1:0
00:30Sand - ATSV 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

23:00Turkspor Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 3:1
23:30PostponedNordlingen - Ismaning -:-
00:00Regensburg II - TSV 1880 Wasserburg 3:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

23:00Bruchsal - Sandhausen II 4:1
23:30Bissingen - Freiburger 2:0
23:30Linx - TSV Ilshofen 1:3
23:30Neckarsulmer - Lorrach-Brombach 0:0
23:30Nottingen - Reutlingen 3:0
23:30Villingen - Oberachern 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

00:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Dusseldorf-West 1:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

23:00Wolfsburg U19 - Bremen U19 2:3

GREECE: Super League

03:30PostponedGiannina - AEL Larissa -:-
03:30PostponedPanathinaikos - Smyrnis -:-
03:30Panetolikos - AEK 0:2

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Comunicaciones - Santa Lucia 2:0
05:00Iztapa - Antigua 1:1
07:30Coban Imperial - Sanarate 2:0

HUNGARY: Cup

23:00Abda - Hodmezovasarhely FC 0:1
23:00Ajka Kristaly - Lipot 0:7
23:00ASR Gazgyar - Gesztely 1:0
23:00PostponedBalassagyarmat - DVTK -:-
23:00Balatonfuredi - Debreceni EAC 2:3
23:00Bataszek - Fehergyarmat 8:1
23:00Bodajk - Erdi 0:3
23:00Csornai - Dabas-Gyon 1:2
23:00Diosjeno - Dorogi 0:5
23:00DTE - Korosladany MSK 2:1
23:00Elore - Szentlorinc 1:2
23:00Epitok - MTK Budapest 0:8
23:00Felsozsolca - Varfurdo-Gyulai 4:1
23:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Gardony Varosi 1:2
23:00Jaszberenyi - Budaorsi 1:6
23:00Kabai - Nagybajom 2:1pen
23:00Kecsked - Kisvarda 0:10
23:00Kiraly SE - Bicskei 2:3
23:00Kiskunfelegyhazi - Majosi 1:0
23:00Kozarmisleny - Tatabanya 1:0
23:00Makoi - Pecsi 1:3
23:00Matraterenye - CSO-Ki 0:3
23:00Mezokeresztes - Zalaegerszeg 0:11
23:00Mezoturi - Menfocsanak 1:9
23:00Mohacsi - Budafoki 0:6
23:00Morahalom - Gyongyosi 0:3
23:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Siofok 0:1
23:00PTE-PEAC - SBTC 0:7
23:00Sarbogard - Kazincbarcika 0:3
23:00Sarvari - Kaposvar 0:3
23:00PostponedSzeghalmi FC - Szolnoki -:-
23:00Tihanyi - Kecskemeti 0:5
23:00Vac - Bekescsaba 1:4
02:00Duna Aszfalt - Debrecen 0:2
04:00Papai Perutz - Győr 2:6

ICELAND: Pepsideild

00:00Fjolnir - Akureyri 1:1

ICELAND: Division 2

23:00Volsungur - Kordrengir 0:6
00:00Dalvik/Reynir - Fjardabyggd 1:3
00:00Selfoss - Throttur Vogar 1:4
00:00PostponedVidir - Kari -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

04:30Shelbourne - Finn Harps 1:1

ITALY: Serie A

02:00Fiorentina - Torino 1:0
04:45Verona - AS Roma 0:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

23:00Fiorentina U19 - Bologna U19 1:2
23:00Genoa U19 - Spal U19 1:1
01:00Sassuolo U19 - Empoli U19 3:2

JORDAN: Premier League

00:00PostponedAl Ramtha - Al Hussein -:-
00:00Al Wehdat - Al Hussein 2:1
01:00PostponedAl Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman -:-
02:30Al Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon 2:1
02:30PostponedAl Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-
02:30PostponedAl Wehdat - Sahab -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

23:00CancelledKaisar - K. Almaty -:-
23:00PostponedKyzylzhar - Zhetysu -:-
23:00CancelledOkzhetpes - FC Astana -:-
23:00PostponedOkzhetpes - Taraz -:-
23:00CancelledShakhtar K. - Taraz -:-
23:00CancelledTobol - Kaspij Aktau -:-
23:00CancelledZhetysu - Ordabasy -:-
23:00PostponedFC Astana - K. Almaty -:-
23:00PostponedKaisar - Kaspij Aktau -:-
23:00PostponedOrdabasy - Tobol -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

00:00Besa Peje - FC Ballkani 1:4
00:00Prishtina - Drenica 3:0
00:00PostponedDrita - KF Llapi -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

00:00CancelledValmiera - Ventspils -:-
02:00CancelledFK Liepaja - Riga FC -:-
21:00CancelledBFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:-
23:00CancelledMetta/LU - Jelgava -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

23:00FK Smiltene - Alberts JDFS 2:2
23:00Saldus SS/Leevon - Grobina 0:0

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

00:00CancelledFK Panevezys - Riteriai -:-
02:00CancelledSuduva - Zalgiris -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

02:00Racing Luxembourg - Victoria Rosport 0:3
02:00UNA Strassen - Hesperange 2:2
03:00Differdange - Ettelbruck 3:0
03:00Rodange - Hostert 1:1
03:00Wiltz - Union Titus Petange 2:1

MALAYSIA: Super League

23:00Johor DT - Selangor 6:1
23:00UiTM - Terengganu 2:1

MALAYSIA: Premier League

23:00Penang - Kuala Lumpur 2:1
23:00Perak 2 - Negeri Sembilan 0:0

MALI: Premiere Division - Relegation Group

01:30CancelledASOM - AS Bamako -:-
01:30CancelledUS Bougouni - Tombouctou -:-
03:30CancelledAS Performance - Salif Keita -:-
03:30CancelledSabana de Mopti - Mamahira -:-

MALTA: Premier League

01:00Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia 2:2
05:15Mosta FC - Gudja 2:2

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

08:00Atlas - Pachuca 0:1
10:00Tigres - Queretaro 3:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

03:00Atlante - Venados 3:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

02:00Zitacuaro - Uruapan 3:0

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

23:00CSCA Buiucani - Zimbru 2:1
02:00Petrocub - Milsami 1:2

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

00:30Berane - Arsenal Tivat 1:2
00:30Bokelj - Igalo 1:1
00:30Drezga - Jedinstvo 1:4
00:30Grbalj - Kom Podgorica 0:2
00:30Mornar - Ibar 3:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

04:15Khouribga - Berkane 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

00:30Alkmaar - Zwolle 1:1
02:45Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
04:00PSV - FC Emmen 2:1
05:00Sittard - Heerenveen 1:3

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

00:30FC Oss - Cambuur 2:2

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

23:00Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2
23:00Jong Volendam - HHC 0:2
23:00Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels 4:1
23:00Quick Boys - HFC 1:0
23:00Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0:0
23:30TEC - GVVV 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

23:00Sparta Nijkerk - Sportlust 2:0
23:00Ter Leede - ACV Assen 0:0
02:00VVSB - Harkemase Boys 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

23:00Jong Almere City - Jong NAC Breda 1:4
23:00Jong Den Haag - Jong Feyenoord 3:1
23:00Jong Groningen - Jong FC Twente/Heracles 6:0

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

23:15PostponedZwolle U18 - Feyenoord U18 -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

09:00Ocotal - Diriangen 1:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

06:00Ocotal U20 - Diriangen U20 0:4
09:00Juventus Managua U20 - CD Junior U20 0:1
09:00Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 1:5

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

23:30Makedonija GP - Vardar 2:1
23:30Rabotnicki - Struga Trim & Lum 1:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

23:30FK Korab - Vardari Forino 0:1
23:30Kadino Skopje - Vellazerimi 0:1
23:30KF Gostivar - Veleshta 1:1
23:30Kit Go Pehchevo - Tikves 0:3
23:30Ohrid - FK Skopje 0:1
23:30Pobeda - Plackovica 0:0
23:30Rosoman 83 - Sasa 3:2
23:30Sloga Vinica - Kozuv Gevgelija 1:1
03:00Bregalnica - Osogovo 1:1

NORWAY: Eliteserien

02:00Vålerenga - Molde 2:1
04:30Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen 2:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

23:00CancelledEidsvold - Skeid -:-
00:00CancelledFloro - Floya -:-
00:00Kjelsås - Halden 2:2
00:00Moss - Fredrikstad 1:3
22:00CancelledSenja - Hodd -:-
00:00CancelledKjelsås - Tromsdalen -:-
00:00CancelledMoss - Halden -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

00:00Arendal - Notodden 3:1
00:00CancelledBaerum Sportsklubb - Notodden -:-
00:00CancelledFlekkeroy - Sotra -:-
00:00CancelledNardo - Levanger -:-
00:00V. Haugesund - Flekkeroy 1:1
23:00CancelledBryne - Fram -:-
00:00CancelledV. Haugesund - Asker -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

00:00PostponedBrumunddal - Ull/Kisa 2 -:-
00:00CancelledFunnefoss/Vormsund - Rommen SK -:-
00:00PostponedGjovik-Lyn - Gjellerasen -:-
00:00PostponedGrorud 2 - Lillestrom 2 -:-
00:00PostponedKongsvinger 2 - Raufoss 2 -:-
00:00PostponedLørenskog - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
00:00CancelledLørenskog - Elverum -:-
00:00PostponedNybergsund - Rommen SK -:-
00:00PostponedToten - Elverum -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

00:00PostponedFollo - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
00:00PostponedHalsen - Honefoss -:-
00:00CancelledKrakeroy - Honefoss -:-
00:00PostponedMjondalen 2 - Orn -:-
00:00CancelledOrn - Oppsal -:-
22:00PostponedPors Grenland - Fredrikstad 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

23:00CancelledHinna - Donn -:-
23:00CancelledMandalskameratene - Djerv 1919 -:-
23:00CancelledSola - Vindbjart -:-
23:00PostponedStaal Jorpeland - Vidar -:-
23:00CancelledViking 2 - IL Express -:-
00:00PostponedAkra - Madla IL -:-
00:00PostponedBrodd - Djerv 1919 -:-
00:00PostponedMandalskameratene - Donn -:-
00:00PostponedStart 2 - Vindbjart -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

23:00CancelledFjora - OS -:-
23:00CancelledReady - Fana -:-
00:00PostponedBjarg - Brann 2 -:-
00:00PostponedFana - Ardal -:-
00:00PostponedFjora - Lyn -:-
00:00PostponedReady - Sogndal 2 -:-
00:00PostponedSandviken - Lysekloster -:-
00:00PostponedStord - Fyllingsdalen -:-
00:00CancelledStord - Ardal -:-
00:30PostponedOS - Frigg -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

00:00PostponedAalesund 2 - Kolstad -:-
00:00PostponedByåsen - Orkla -:-
00:00CancelledKolstad - Melhus -:-
00:00PostponedNtnui - Molde 2 -:-
00:00PostponedSpjelkavik - Melhus -:-
00:00CancelledSpjelkavik - Ntnui -:-
00:00PostponedStrindheim - Traeff -:-
00:00CancelledTiller - Orkla -:-
00:00CancelledTraeff - Byåsen -:-
00:00PostponedTynset - Ranheim 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

00:00CancelledNordstrand - Ullern -:-
00:00PostponedSkanland - Mjolner -:-
00:00CancelledSkanland - Melbo -:-
00:00PostponedStabaek 2 - Melbo -:-
00:00PostponedTromsø 2 - Finnsnes -:-
02:00PostponedSkeid 2 - Skjervoy -:-
22:00CancelledJunkeren - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
22:00PostponedUllern - Rana -:-
00:30PostponedLokomotiv Oslo - Junkeren -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

07:00San Lorenzo - Diaz 2:1
09:30Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueño 7:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

02:00Dep. Municipal - Carlos Mannucci 0:1
04:15Huancayo - A. Lima 1:1
06:30Cusco - Cienciano 2:3
09:00Sporting Cristal - Alianza Huanuco 2:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

23:00Lechia - Stal Mielec 4:2
01:30Pogon Szczecin - Slask 1:0
04:00Legia - Gornik Z. 1:3

POLAND: Division 1

00:30Sandecja - Odra Opole 1:2
01:00Sosnowiec - LKS Lodz 1:2
02:00Belchatow - Tychy 1:1
02:00Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie 1:0
04:00Termalica B-B. - R. Rzeszow 2:0
21:00PostponedRadomiak Radom - Puszcza -:-

POLAND: Division 2

23:00Blekitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytow 1:4
23:30Pruszkow - S. Rzeszow 0:2
00:00Garbarnia - Suwalki 1:3
00:00Skra - Lublin 1:1
01:00Elblag - Chojniczanka 0:0
02:00Ol. Grudziadz - Ostroda 0:4
02:15Polkowice - Katowice 0:2
03:00Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Krakow 2:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

23:00PostponedJagiellonia II - W. Mazowieckie -:-
23:00Ursus Warszawa - Bron Radom 0:2
00:00Blonianka Blonie - Huragan Morag 2:3
00:00Grodzisk M. - Legia II 4:0
00:00Legionowo - Wasilkow 2:0
00:00Skierniewice - Pelikan 4:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

23:00Gornik Konin - Pomorzanin Torun 0:3
23:00Przodkowo - Nielba Wagrowiec 1:2
23:30Swit Skolwin - Gryf Wejherowo 5:0
00:00Elana Torun - B. Gdynia 1:1
00:00Gwardia Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski 0:2
00:00Mieszko - Unia Janikowo 1:4
00:00Stezyca - Sroda 0:1
00:30Jarocin - Kleczew 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

23:00Polonia Swidnica - Bielsko-Biala 0:3
00:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - ROW Rybnik 2:3
00:00Gornik Z. 2 - Nysa 4:0
00:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Foto-Higiena Gac 4:1
00:00Piast Zmigrod - Sleza Wroclaw 0:1
00:00Pniowek - Brzeg 1:1
00:00Warta Gorzow - Polonia B. 0:3
00:30Kluczbork - Zaglebie 2 0:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

23:00Biala Podlaska - Hetman Zamosc 5:2
00:00Avia Swidnik - Chelmianka Chelm 5:1
00:00Orleta Radzyn - Sandomierz 0:0
00:00Ostrowiec - Korona 2 1:2
00:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Cracovia 2 1:0
00:00Wisla Pulawy - Stal Krasnik 2:0
00:00Wolka Pelkinska - Jutrzenka Giebultow 3:0
03:38S. Wola - Lewart Lubartow 0:0

POLAND: Central Youth League

23:00Wisla U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 2:1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

01:00Nacional - Boavista 3:3
03:30PostponedSporting - Gil Vicente -:-
06:00FC Porto - Braga 3:1

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

00:30Arouca - Leixoes 0:0
00:30Mafra - Academico Viseu 1:0
02:00FC Porto B - Vizela 4:1
03:00Covilha - CD Cova da Piedade 1:3

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

00:00Guimaraes B - Felgueiras 1:1
00:00Sp. Espinho - Anadia 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

01:00Sporting U23 - Estoril U23 1:3
05:45Leixoes U23 - Rio Ave U23 0:1

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

21:30PostponedExcelsior - Trois Bassins -:-
21:30PostponedJeanne d'Arc - Capricorne -:-
21:30PostponedPiton - St Marienne -:-
21:30PostponedSaint-Denis - St. Louis -:-
21:30PostponedSaint-Pierroise - Marsouins -:-
21:30PostponedSDEFA - Saint-Pauloise -:-
21:30PostponedTamponnaise - Bretagne -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

02:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Viitorul Constanta 1:1
04:45U Craiova - FC Voluntari 2:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

23:30Ural - Zenit 1:1
02:00PostponedFK Rostov - R. Volgograd -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

23:00Nizhny Novgorod - Yaroslavl 3:0
23:00Orenburg - Akron Togliatti 0:0
00:00D. Bryansk - Tekstilshtik 1:0
00:30Omsk - Samara 0:4
01:00FK Chayka - Krasnodar 2 2:1
01:00Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

00:00Krasnodar 3 - Kuban 0:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

23:00Kvant - Salyut-Belgorod 0:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

23:00Libertas - Pennarossa 2:0
23:00Murata - Domagnano 1:2
23:00Tre Penne - Fiorentino 4:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

01:15Al-Nahda - Al Khaleej 1:0

SCOTLAND: Premiership

00:00Celtic - Livingston 3:2
00:00Dundee Utd - St. Mirren 2:1
00:00Kilmarnock - Hamilton 2:1
00:00St. Johnstone - Ross County 0:1

SERBIA: Super Liga

00:00Backa - Napredak 0:0
00:00Metalac - Mladost 1:1
00:00Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki 0:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

00:00Din. Vranje - Buducnost Dobanovci 2:3
00:00Dubocica - Loznica 0:0
00:00IMT Novi Beograd - Radnicki 1923 0:1
00:00Radnicki Pirot - Kabel Novi Sad 0:1
00:00Sloga Kraljevo - Zemun 1:2
00:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Kolubara 2:1
03:00Jagodina - Trayal Krusevac 1:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

19:30PostponedBalestier Khalsa - Lion City -:-
19:30PostponedGeylang - Tampines -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

03:00Pohronie - Sered 2:2
03:00Trencin - Nitra 3:2
03:00Trnava - Z. Moravce 1:0
04:00Ruzomberok - Michalovce 4:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

23:30Banska Bystrica - L. Mikulas 4:4
23:30Dubnica - Puchov 0:2
23:30Komarno - Bardejov 1:0
23:30Trebisov - Samorin 1:0
02:00Podbrezova - Zilina B 5:0
03:00Skalica - Poprad 3:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

23:00Kalna n. Hronom - Imel 0:0
23:00Povazska Bystrica - Zlate Moravce - Vrable B 1:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

23:00Giraltovce - Mladost Kalsa 0:4
23:00Spisska Nova Ves - Presov 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

23:00Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica 3:1
23:00R. Sobota - Kalinovo 0:4

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

00:00Bahon - Malacky 1:2
00:00Bernolakovo - Slovan Most 2:3
00:00Inter Bratislava - Tomasov 6:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23:45Bravo - Koper 0:0
02:00Maribor - Celje 2:2

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

00:00Beltinci - NK Krka 2:4
00:00Drava - Dob 1:2
00:00Fuzinar - Bilje 5:0
00:00Krsko - Rudar 1:2
00:00Primorje - Smartno 1:1
04:30Triglav - Radomlje 0:4

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Villarreal - Eibar 2:1
02:30Getafe - Osasuna 1:0
05:00Celta Vigo - Valencia 2:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

00:00Mirandes - R. Oviedo 1:1
02:15Alcorcon - Tenerife 2:0
02:15Castellon - Malaga 0:1
05:00Vallecano - Sabadell 2:1

SUDAN: Premier League

00:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Alamal Atbara 1:1
00:00Al Wadi - Al-Hilal 0:1
00:00Hay al-Arab - Kadougli 2:1
00:00Merreikh El-Fasher - Al Shorta 3:2
03:00Ahli Khartoum - Alfalah Atbra 1:0
03:00Al-Merreikh - Rabita Kosti 4:1
03:00Hilal El-Fasher - El-Ahli Atbara 2:0
03:00Khartoum - Hilal El Obied 3:1
00:00PostponedAl Shorta - Rabita Kosti -:-
00:00PostponedHilal El Obied - Al-Hilal -:-
00:00PostponedKhartoum - El-Ahli Atbara -:-
00:00PostponedMerreikh El-Fasher - Alfalah Atbra -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

01:30Jonkopings - Östers 4:1
01:30Trelleborgs - Orgryte 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

23:00Nykopings - Karlslunds 1:1
00:00Karlstad - IFK Berga 4:3
02:30Vasalunds - Team TG FF 4:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

23:00Assyriska IK - Qviding 4:0
23:00Oskarshamns - Tvaakers 2:1
23:00Torns - Linkoping City 3:0
23:00Värnamo - Skövde 3:1
00:00Motala - Trollhättan 1:3
01:00Landskrona - Utsiktens 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

23:00Sandviks - Bodens 0:1
00:00IFK Ostersund - Friska Viljor FC 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

00:00Fanna - Karlbergs 0:2
00:00Hudiksvalls - Fagersta Sodra 7:0
00:00Osteraker IFK - Kvarnsvedens 2:1
00:00Upsala - Skiljebo 1:2
00:30Lidingo IFK - Enskede 2:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

00:00Angelholms - Rosengard 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

00:00Assyriska IF - Varmbols 2:1
00:00Trosa-Vagnharads - Assyriska FF 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

23:00Nordvarmland - Savedalens 0:2
23:00Oddevold - Ahlafors IF 5:0
00:00Lidkopings FK - Vanersborgs IF 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

23:00Dalstorps IF - Syrianska 1:1

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

23:00Hammarby W - Mallbackens W 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

03:00Lugano - Luzern 2:1
03:00Young Boys - Zurich 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

01:30Kriens - Xamax 3:1
01:30Schaffhausen - Chiasso 5:2
02:30Aarau - Wil 1:3

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

23:30Basel II - Koniz 6:2
00:00Bavois - Nyonnais 0:3
00:00Breitenrain - YF Juventus 2:2
00:00Cham - Sion II 1:1
01:00Munsingen - Bruhl SG 1:4
01:00Rapperswil - Black Stars 5:1
01:30Yverdon - Zurich II 4:1
01:45Bellinzona - Etoile-Carouge 1:3

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

00:00Lausanne II - Terre Sainte 4:1
01:00Echallens - Young Boys II 1:3
01:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Meyrin 3:1
01:30Lancy - Oberwallis Naters 2:1
01:30Martigny - Chenois 1:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

00:00Baden - Wohlen 2:1
00:00Goldau - Biel 0:2
00:00Solothurn - Muttenz 5:1
01:00Buochs - Delemont 0:0
04:00Bassecourt - Grasshopper II 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

00:00Dietikon - St. Gallen II 1:4
00:00Red Star Zurich - Paradiso 2:4
00:00Tuggen - Gossau 3:2
00:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Hongg 3:1
01:00Winterthur II - Linth 2:2

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

23:00Kagera Sugar - Young Africans 0:1

THAILAND: Thai League 1

23:00Bangkok Utd - Suphanburi 2:1
23:00PostponedPrachuap - Muangthong -:-
21:00PostponedBuriram - Bangkok Utd -:-
21:00PostponedRatchaburi - Port MTI FC -:-
22:00PostponedChiangrai - Sukhothai -:-
22:00PostponedRayong FC - Police Tero -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

23:00Ayutthaya Utd - Lampang 1:2
23:00PostponedPhrae - Khonkaen Utd. -:-
21:00PostponedChiangmai FC - Lampang -:-
21:00PostponedKhonkaen FC - Sisaket -:-
22:00PostponedAyutthaya Utd - Chiangmai Utd -:-
22:00PostponedNong Bua Pitchaya - Udon Thani -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

23:00Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 0:0
02:00Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0
02:00Besiktas - Antalyaspor 1:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

02:00Altinordu - Bursaspor 0:2

UKRAINE: Premier League

00:00Inhulets - Desna 1:1
02:30Dyn. Kyiv - Lviv 3:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

23:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Vinnytsya 5:1
23:00Nikopol - Metal Kharkiv 0:2
23:30Real Pharma - Cherkashchyna 0:2

UKRAINE: Youth League

23:00Olimpik Donetsk U21 - Minaj U21 0:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

04:00Plaza Colonia - Penarol 1:3
06:30Cerro Largo - Fenix 0:0
08:45Defensor Sp. - Maldonado 4:2

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

23:00Central Esp. - Rampla Juniors 3:2

USA: MLS

05:30Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 2:3
06:30New England Revolution - New York City 0:0
09:00Atlanta Utd - Inter Miami 1:2
09:00New York Red Bulls - Cincinnati 0:1
09:30Columbus Crew - Nashville SC 2:0
09:30DC United - Toronto FC 2:2
09:30Orlando City - Chicago Fire 4:1
10:00Houston Dynamo - Minnesota 2:2

USA: USL Championship

05:00CancelledReal Monarchs - Rio Grande -:-
07:30Colorado Springs - New Mexico 2:1
08:30Loudoun - Pittsburgh 0:1
09:00North Carolina - Charlotte Independ. 0:1
09:00CancelledPhiladelphia 2 - Memphis -:-
09:30Louisville City - Memphis 4:1
10:00CancelledColorado Springs - Tacoma Defiance -:-
10:00Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City 2 3:2
10:00CancelledSaint Louis FC - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
11:00PostponedRio Grande - FC Tulsa -:-
11:00San Antonio - Oklahoma City Energy 2:0
11:30CancelledReno - San Diego Loyal -:-
12:30CancelledPhoenix Rising - San Antonio -:-
12:30CancelledSacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights -:-

USA: USL League One

03:00Chattanooga Red Wolves - Greenville 0:1
08:30CancelledRichmond Kickers - Union Omaha -:-
08:30PostponedRichmond Kickers - Orlando City B -:-
09:00CancelledChattanooga Red Wolves - New England II -:-
10:00Fort Lauderdale - Tormenta 1:2
10:00Union Omaha - New England II 0:2
11:00North Texas - Tucson 1:1

USA: NWSL Women - Fall Season

03:00North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W 0:0

WALES: Cymru Premier

23:30Barry - Caernarfon 3:1
02:45Haverfordwest - Newtown 2:2

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Albion Rovers (Sco) - Caledonian Braves (Sco) 1:1
23:00Glentoran (Nir) - H&W Welders (Nir) 7:0
23:00Kelty Hearts (Sco) - Airdrieonians (Sco) 1:1
23:00Kettering (Eng) - King’s Lynn (Eng) 1:0
23:00Montrose (Sco) - Dundee FC (Sco) 2:2
23:00Udinese (Ita) - Spal (Ita) 0:1
00:00Crusaders (Nir) - Queens Univ. (Nir) 2:0
00:00Eastleigh (Eng) - Eastbourne Boro (Eng) 3:2
00:00Ebbsfleet (Eng) - Dover (Eng) 2:1
00:00Halifax (Eng) - Boston Utd (Eng) 2:2
00:00Larne (Nir) - Annagh (Nir) 1:0
00:00L.R. Vicenza (Ita) - Legnago Salus (Ita) 4:3
00:00Marske (Eng) - City Of Liverpool (Eng) 4:2
00:00CancelledMarske (Eng) - Spennymoor (Eng) -:-
00:00Moyola (Nir) - Ballyclare (Nir) 1:1
00:00Peterhead (Sco) - Fraserburgh (Sco) 0:2
00:00Portadown (Nir) - Ards (Nir) 1:2
00:00Slough (Eng) - Weymouth (Eng) 2:4
00:00Solihull Moors (Eng) - Hereford (Eng) 0:1
00:00St. Albans (Eng) - Sutton (Eng) 0:0
00:00Telford (Eng) - Notts County (Eng) 1:3
00:00Torquay (Eng) - Chippenham (Eng) 0:2
00:00Wealdstone (Eng) - Dulwich Hamlet (Eng) 1:1
00:30Padova (Ita) - Reggiana (Ita) 2:1
00:30Panachaiki (Gre) - Karaiskakis (Gre) 2:0
00:45Smyrnis (Gre) - O. Volos (Gre) 1:0
01:00Ascoli (Ita) - Matelica (Ita) 4:1
01:00Atl. Madrid (Esp) - Almeria (Esp) 4:1
01:00Modena (Ita) - Venezia (Ita) 1:6
01:30Empoli (Ita) - Vis Pesaro (Ita) 2:0
01:30Numancia (Esp) - SD Logrones (Esp) 0:2
01:30Spezia (Ita) - Pistoiese (Ita) 5:0
02:00Baleares (Esp) - UCAM Murcia (Esp) 0:0
02:00Burgos CF (Esp) - Ath. Bilbao B (Esp) 2:0
02:00CD Colunga (Esp) - Real Aviles (Esp) 1:2
02:00CE Europa (Esp) - CE Manresa (Esp) 1:2
02:00Inter (Ita) - Pisa (Ita) 7:0
02:00Jupiter (Esp) - Sant Andreu (Esp) 2:3
02:00La Virgen (Esp) - Leonesa (Esp) 1:2
02:00Lazio (Ita) - Benevento (Ita) 0:0
02:00Lealtad (Esp) - Racing Santander (Esp) 1:0
02:00Lorca FC (Esp) - Minerva (Esp) 1:2
02:00Peralada (Esp) - Llagostera (Esp) 2:0
02:30Guijuelo (Esp) - Extremadura UD (Esp) 2:1
02:30Selaya (Esp) - Cayon (Esp) 0:1
03:00Barcelona (Esp) - Elche (Esp) 1:0
03:00Santa Amalia (Esp) - Cacereno (Esp) 0:4
03:00Zaragoza (Esp) - Girona (Esp) 1:0
03:30Alzira (Esp) - Vilamarxant (Esp) 2:1
03:30Prat (Esp) - L'Hospitalet (Esp) 2:1
04:30La Roda (Esp) - Elche CF Ilicitano B (Esp) 2:3

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.