m.FlashScore.com.au

REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

advertisement

ALGERIA: Algeria Cup

03:00Annaba - Setif 2:0
03:45Belouizdad - Hussein Dey 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

11:05Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

08:00Talleres (R.E) - UAI Urquiza 2:0

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

08:00Yupanqui - Argentino de Rosario 2:1

ASIA: ACL - Qualification

02:00Al-Gharafa (Qat) - Zob Ahan (Irn) 2:3
02:00Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) - AGMK (Uzb) 4:0
02:00Al Nasr (Uae) - Pakhtakor (Uzb) 1:2
02:00Al-Rayyan (Qat) - Saipa (Irn) 3:1
advertisement

ASIA: AFC Cup - Qualification - Play Offs

17:00Erchim (Mon) - Ryomyong (Prk) 0:3
19:00Alay Osh (Kgz) - Ahal (Tkm) 1:2
21:00Colombo (Sri) - Transport United (Bhu) 7:1

BELGIUM: Super League Women

06:30Gent W - St. Liege W 1:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

10:00Independente - Bragantino 1:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

09:15Londrina - Parana 2:1pen

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

00:00Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv 1:1
02:30CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 2:1
21:15Dunav Ruse - Vereya 1:0

BURUNDI: Ligue A

00:00Flambeau du Centre - Les Lierres 3:0
00:00Kayanza - Musongati 1:2
01:00Rukinzo - Le Messager 0:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

11:30Dep. Cali - U. Magdalena 2:1

EGYPT: Premier League

01:00El Gounah - Pyramids 2:1

ENGLAND: Championship

06:45QPR - West Brom 2:3

ENGLAND: League One

06:45Accrington - Oxford Utd 4:2
06:45Barnsley - Burton 0:0
06:45Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers 1:1
06:45Rochdale - Wimbledon 3:4
06:45Sunderland - Gillingham FC 4:2

ENGLAND: League Two

06:45Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd 2:0
06:45Notts County - Newport 1:4
06:45Oldham - Morecambe 1:2
06:45Port Vale - Tranmere 1:2

ENGLAND: National League

06:45AFC Fylde - Havant & W 6:2
06:45Boreham Wood - Wrexham 0:2
06:45Ebbsfleet - Hartlepool 0:0
06:45Maidstone - Halifax 0:1
06:45Sutton - Barnet 0:0

ENGLAND: National League North

06:45Altrincham - Spennymoor 0:2
06:45Ashton Utd - Telford 3:4
06:45Stockport - Southport 3:2

ENGLAND: National League South

06:45Woking - Hemel Hempstead 3:1

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

06:45Workington - Witton 0:2

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

06:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford 2:0

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

06:30Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals 3:4
06:45Chesham - Basingstoke 2:1
06:45Kings Langley - Salisbury 1:1
06:45Staines - Tiverton 2:4

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

06:45Whitehawk - Burgess Hill 4:1
06:45Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford 2:2

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

06:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 0:2

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

23:00Leicester U18 - Arsenal U18 0:5

ESWATINI: MTN Premier League

03:30Manzini Sea Birds - Green M. 0:0
03:30Royal Leopards - Mbabane Citizens 2:0

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

07:00Liverpool - Bayern 0:0
07:00Lyon - Barcelona 0:0

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs

00:00Din. Zagreb U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 2:1pen
02:00Hertha U19 - PSG U19 2:1
04:00Chelsea U19 - Monaco U19 3:1
04:00PAOK U19 - Tottenham U19 0:1

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

02:00HJK - Honka 2:3

HUNGARY: Cup

04:30Ajka - Debrecen 2:3

INDONESIA: Piala Indonesia

23:00Bhayangkara Utd - PSIS Semarang 1:1
19:00Perseru Serui - PSM Makassar 0:3

IRAQ: Super League

00:45Erbil - Al Wasat 1:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

06:30Rimini - Ternana 1:1

ITALY: Serie A Women

03:30PostponedSassuolo W - Bari W -:-

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Clausura

12:00Correcaminos - Monarcas 0:1
12:00Necaxa - Atl. San Luis 2:3
14:00Cruz Azul - Alebrijes Oaxaca 0:1
14:00Veracruz - Zacatecas Mineros 2:0
14:06Tijuana - Pachuca 2:1

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

00:00Buducnost - Mornar 5:0
00:00Iskra - Titograd 2:3
00:00Lovcen - Sutjeska 1:3
00:00OFK Petrovac - Grbalj 3:3
00:00Rudar - Zeta 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Winners stage

00:00Jong Heracles - Jong FC Twente 1:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League

12:00Independiente - Toronto FC 4:0
12:00Saprissa - Tigres 1:0
14:00Guastatoya - Houston Dynamo 0:1

OMAN: Professional League

00:30Al Suwaiq - Al Nahda 1:0
03:05Oman Club - Muscat 1:1
03:15Majees SC - Al-Shabab 1:0

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 5th-8th places

19:00M. Saransk - Khimki 0:1pen
21:45Tyumen - Sp. Moscow 2 2:0

RWANDA: National Football league

00:30Bugesera FC - Marines 0:0
00:30Police - Muhanga 3:1
00:30Rayon Sport - Etincelles 1:0
00:30Sunrise - Mukura Victory Sports 0:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

23:50Al Mojzel - Al Taee 2:1
23:50Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab 1:3
00:10Al Orubah - Hajer 0:1
02:15Al Jeel - Al Ain 1:1
02:15Al-Nahda - Najran 1:0

SCOTLAND: League Two

06:45Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers 1:0

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

06:45Inverness - Ross County 3:2pen

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

05:00Teungueth - Mbour Petite Cote 1:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

04:30Mamelodi - Polokwane 1:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

11:30Melgar (Per) - Caracas (Ven) 2:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

11:30Chapecoense-SC (Bra) - U. Calera (Chi) 1:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

00:00African Lyon - Simba 0:3
00:00Coastal Union - Azam 1:1
00:00Mwadui - Biashara Mara United 2:1
00:00Ruvu Shooting - Kagera Sugar 0:0

WORLD: Friendly International

20:00Cyprus U19 - Hungary U19 2:2

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:30Zapresic (Cro) - Varazdin (Cro) 1:2
01:00Bytovia Bytow (Pol) - Karpaty (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Din. Moscow (Rus) - Ordabasy (Kaz) 2:1
01:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Borac Banja Luka (Bih) 3:2
01:00Sibenik (Cro) - Medjimurje (Cro) 1:2
01:00Sp. Moscow (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) 1:1
01:00Zenit 2 (Rus) - Okzhetpes (Kaz) 1:2
01:30Kazan (Rus) - Tobol (Kaz) 0:1
01:30Ufa (Rus) - Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Geo) 0:1
02:00Vålerenga (Nor) - Kalju (Est) 3:0
03:00Mattersburg (Am) (Aut) - Inter Bratislava (Svk) 2:3
04:00Cartagena (Esp) - CSKA Moscow (Rus) 1:3
04:00Östers (Swe) - Rappe GOIF (Swe) 4:0
04:00CancelledÖsters (Swe) - Karlskrona (Swe) -:-
04:00Skiljebo (Swe) - Vasteras IK (Swe) 0:0
05:00Degerfors (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) 0:1
05:00Ismaning (Ger) - Buchbach (Ger) 3:3
19:00Volna Pinsk (Blr) - Slavia Mozyr (Blr) 0:5
19:30APIA Tigers (Aus) - Sydney Utd (Aus) 2:0
21:00FC Minsk (Blr) - Smolevichi STI (Blr) 1:0
21:00Khimik Novomoskovsk (Rus) - FK Ryazan (Rus) 1:3
21:00Suwalki (Pol) - Biala Piska (Pol) 1:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.

Switch to touch version