Football » Today » Finished
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
00:00Qatar U23 - Japan U23 2:4aet03:30South Korea U23 - Indonesia U23 2:3pen
ENGLAND: EPL
05:00Brighton - Manchester City 0:4ITALY: Serie A
04:00Udinese - AS Roma 1:2ALGERIA: U21 League
00:00PostponedBen Aknoun U21 - Kabylie U21 -:-00:00PostponedBiskra U21 - Setif U21 -:-
00:00PostponedConstantine U21 - USM Alger U21 -:-
00:00PostponedOran U21 - Belouizdad U21 -:-
01:00Chlef U21 - Magra U21 2:0
01:00El Bayadh U21 - Khenchela U21 0:0
01:00MC Alger U21 - Paradou U21 0:1
01:00Saoura U21 - US Souf U21 5:0
ANDORRA: Andorra Cup
04:30Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
02:15Deportivo Metalurgico - Estrella Del Sur 0:3ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Estudiantes 2 2:004:00Platense 2 - Union Santa Fe 2 2:1
04:00River Plate 2 - Instituto 2 1:0
04:30San Lorenzo 2 - Deportivo Riestra 2 1:1
ARMENIA: First League
00:00Urartu 2 - Noah 2 4:2AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
03:30Austria (Am) - Kremser 1:1BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
04:30Antwerp - Royale Union SG 0:3BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
04:00EC Cruzeiro - Brasil Farroupilha 2:104:00GE Bage - Pelotas 0:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
04:00Atletico GO U20 - Gremio U20 0:105:00Cuiaba U20 - RB Bragantino U20 2:0
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
04:30Iraty U20 - Operario U20 0:3CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Agri - Tchad - Renaissance 0:500:45Algoy - Elect Sport 0:2
00:45As Dgssie - Ascot 1:0
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
02:00Fredericia - Aalborg 2:1ENGLAND: Professional Development League
04:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Sheffield Wed U21 2:0ENGLAND: Women's National League North
04:45Halifax W - Nottingham W 2:1FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
00:00Toftir - Fuglafjordur 1:002:30Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 5:0
04:00B36 Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag 3:1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
01:30JaPS 2 - Kiffen 0:1FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
02:00Ilves 2 - VJS 1:1FINLAND: Suomen Cup
03:15NOPS 2 - VaKP 1:3GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
04:00Kirchheimer - Kirchanschoring 0:1GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Milo FC - Wakriya 2:0HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup Women
04:00Győr W - MTK Hungaria W 2:1penICELAND: Icelandic Cup
00:00Arbaer - Fram 0:300:00Haukar - Vestri 2:4
00:00Hottur / Huginn - Fylkir 0:1
00:00Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik 1:2
01:00Afturelding - Dalvik/Reynir 4:1
01:00Akranes - Tindastoll 3:0
01:00Akureyri - IR Reykjavik 2:1aet
01:00Grotta - Thor Akureyri 0:3
01:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Vidir 4:1
02:30IH Hafnarfjordur - Hafnir 4:2
05:15Keflavik - Breidablik 2:1
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
00:15Mes Rafsanjan - Peykan 2:1penIRAQ: Stars League
01:00Al Minaa - Newroz 1:401:00PostponedAl Najaf - Al Karkh -:-
01:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala 2:1
01:00PostponedAl Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
01:00PostponedBaghdad - Duhok -:-
01:00PostponedKarbala - Al Kahraba -:-
03:15Al Naft - Al Shorta 1:1
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
02:00Korhogo - ASEC Mimosas 0:0JORDAN: Premier League
01:00Al Salt - Maan 2:003:45Al Jalil - Moghayer Al Sarhan 0:1
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
19:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Arys -:-MALI: Premiere Division
02:30Bougouba - Korofina 1:004:30Onze Createurs - Black Stars 1:1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
02:45Heerenveen - PSV 0:805:00G.A. Eagles - Feyenoord 1:3
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
04:00TEC - HV & CV Quick 3:0NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
03:30Ajax W - Alkmaar W 3:0NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
04:00Jalapa U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 0:1NIGERIA: NPFL
01:00Rivers United - Katsina Utd 2:0NORWAY: NM Cup
01:00Oppsal - Vålerenga 0:402:00Eik-Tonsberg - Fredrikstad 2:5
02:00Honefoss - Sarpsborg 08 1:2
POLAND: Division 1
02:00Motor Lublin - Chrobry Glogow 1:102:00Termalica B-B. - Odra Opole 0:1
04:30Katowice - Leczna 0:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03:00Leiria - Penafiel 0:2PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
23:30Estrela U23 - Benfica U23 0:423:30Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 0:1
23:30Sporting U23 - Torreense U23 1:0
23:30Vizela U23 - Estoril U23 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
04:45Univ. Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
23:45UTA Arad - Otelul 3:102:00FC Hermannstadt - Petrolul 2:0
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
02:00Gloria Buzau - Hunedoara 2:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
00:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Targu Mures W 10:0RUSSIA: Premier League
23:00Ural - FK Rostov 0:101:15Fakel Voronezh - Samara 0:1
03:30Akhmat Grozny - Sochi 1:0
03:30CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 0:0
RWANDA: Premier League
23:00Kiyovu - Mukura Victory Sports 1:1SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
01:00Al Feiha - Al Taee 1:004:00Al Riyadh - Al Ahli SC 2:1
04:00Al Wehda - Al Hazem 0:2
SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup
04:00Mura - Rogaska 2:3penSPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
03:00Cordoba B - Ciudad de Lucena 0:1SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
03:00Djurgarden - Malmo FF 0:103:00Halmstad - Hammarby 2:1
03:00Kalmar - GAIS 2:3
03:00Norrkoping - Elfsborg 4:2
03:00Västerås SK - Mjallby 2:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
03:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Coffrane 4:1UGANDA: Premier League
23:00Bright Stars - Kampala City 2:223:00Gadaffi - Villa 0:1
WORLD: Friendly International
00:00Denmark U16 - China U16 4:401:00Belarus U16 - Tajikistan U16 5:1
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00Arenel Movers - Manica 0:123:00CAPS Utd - GreenFuel 3:0
23:00AbandonedChegutu Pirates - Dynamos 0:1
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.