REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

EUROPE: UEFA Super Cup

05:00Real Madrid - Frankfurt -:- [ 1.40 | 5.00 | 7.50 ]

WORLD: World Cup Women U20

56'Germany U20 W - Colombia U20 W 0:0 [ 1.20 | 5.75 | 10.00 ]
06:00New Zealand U20 W - Mexico U20 W -:- [ 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.00 ]
09:00Spain U20 W - Brazil U20 W -:- [ 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]
12:00Costa Rica U20 W - Australia U20 W -:- [ 6.50 | 4.20 | 1.40 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

14'Deportivo Madryn - Deportivo Moron 0:0 [ 2.37 | 2.70 | 3.80 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

04:30Leandro N. Alem - Laferrere -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

10:10Agropecuario - Boca Juniors -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

23:00Independiente 2 - Lanus 2 1:2
00:00Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 0:1
00:00Central Cordoba 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 0:3
00:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Huracan 2 3:1
23:00Boca Juniors 2 - Racing Club 2 -:-
00:00Aldosivi 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
00:00Barracas Central 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
00:00Newells Old Boys 2 - River Plate 2 -:-

ARMENIA: First League

23:30FC Gandzasar - Pyunik 2 -:-
23:45BKMA 2 - Urartu 2 6:0
23:45West Armenia - Ararat 2 0:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

84'Admira Dornbirn - Hohenems 1:1
82'Gofis - Rotenberg 2:1
83'Rothis - RW Rankweil 2:1
84'Wolfurt - Brauerei Egg 4:1
57'Bregenz - Altach U21 3:0
57'Lauterach - Dornbirner SV 0:0

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

05:00Santa Cruz - The Strongest -:- [ 4.33 | 4.20 | 1.70 ]
08:00Palmaflor - Blooming -:- [ 1.55 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]
10:15Bolivar - Guabira -:- [ 1.16 | 7.50 | 19.00 ]

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

03:00Vaca Diez - Libertad FC -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14'Sarajevo - Tuzla City 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

08:00Chapecoense-SC - Novorizontino -:-
08:00Nautico - CRB -:-
10:30Criciuma - Guarani -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

09:00Sao Caetano - Oeste -:-

CHINA: Super League

22:00Hebei - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:- [ 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 ]

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

10:00San Carlos - Saprissa -:- [ 2.37 | 3.40 | 2.62 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

06:00Cariari Pococi - Ad Aserri -:-
06:00Escorpiones - Municipal Turrialba -:-
07:00San Jose FC - CS Uruguay -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

01:00Prerov - Prostejov 1:4 [ 17.00 | 9.00 | 1.11 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

06:00Santo Domingo - Ind. Juniors -:-
10:00Imbabura - Manta -:-
10:00Olmedo - Libertad -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

81'Arab Contractors - El Gounah 0:0
83'Smouha - Future FC 1:1
05:00Al Ahly - Al Masry -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

04:45Blackburn - Hartlepool -:- [ 1.30 | 5.25 | 11.00 ]
04:45Coventry - Bristol City -:- [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]
04:45Middlesbrough - Barnsley -:- [ 1.72 | 3.80 | 4.50 ]
04:45Plymouth - Peterborough -:- [ 2.15 | 3.75 | 3.10 ]
04:45Port Vale - Rotherham -:- [ 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.30 ]
04:45Sheffield Wed - Sunderland -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]

ESTONIA: Cup

02:00Paide III - Johvi Phoenix -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

02:00Polva Lootos W - Tallina Kalev W 0:1

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

02:00Guimaraes (Por) - Hajduk Split (Cro) 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.30 ]
23:30Kyzylzhar (Kaz) - APOEL (Cyp) -:- [ 4.75 | 3.75 | 1.66 ]
00:00Tobol (Kaz) - Zrinjski (Bih) -:- [ 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

01:30Vaajakoski - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:2

GERMANY: 3. Liga

52'Dresden - Verl 1:0 [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.75 ]
58'Mannheim - Aue 0:0 [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 3.80 ]
55'Osnabruck - Ingolstadt 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 ]
58'Saarbrucken - Dortmund II 0:0 [ 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.00 ]
55'Wehen - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:0 [ 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.50 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

02:00Lippstadt - Rodinghausen 2:0
44'Straelen - Kaan-Marienborn 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

03:00Bordesholm - Flensburg -:-
03:00Heider SV - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
03:00Neumunster - Kilia Kiel -:-
03:00Pansdorf - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

03:30Gonsenheim - Schott Mainz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

02:30Gundelfingen - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
03:30Memmingen - Munich 1860 II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

03:00Sonsbeck - Uerdingen -:-
03:15Kray - Hilden -:-
03:30Cronenberger - SSVg Velbert -:-
03:30Duisburg - Union Nettetal -:-
03:30FC Monheim - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
03:30Germania Ratingen - Homberg -:-
03:30MSV Dusseldorf - Meerbusch -:-
03:30Schonnebeck - SC St. Tonis -:-
03:30TVD Velbert - Baumberg -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

57'Malacateco - Santa Lucia 2:1
05:00Iztapa - Coban Imperial -:-
07:00Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco -:-
08:00Xinabajul - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
10:00Comunicaciones - Xelaju -:-
12:00Antigua - Municipal -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

07:00Real Sociedad - Real Espana -:-
11:00Motagua - Vida -:-
11:00Victoria - UPNFM -:-
11:15Honduras Progreso - Olancho -:-
11:30Marathon - Olimpia -:-

ICELAND: Lengjudeildin

56'Selfoss - Thor Akureyri 1:1
05:15Kopavogur - Throttur Vogar -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

14'Akureyri - Aegir 0:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

01:00FK Minija - BFA Vilnius 3:1

MALAYSIA: Super League

23:00Terengganu - Johor DT 1:2

MALAYSIA: Premier League

23:00UiTM - Skuad Projek 4:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

08:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas Mineros -:-
10:05Venados - Dorados -:-
12:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

00:00Queretaro U20 - Atl. San Luis U20 -:-

MYANMAR: National League

18:30Ispe FC - GFA -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

10:00Ocotal - Sport Sebaco -:-
12:00Diriangen - Jalapa -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

07:00Diriangen U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-
07:00Ocotal U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 -:-

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup

01:00Heartland - Katsina Utd -:-
01:00Kogi - Kano -:-
01:00Niger - Lobi Stars -:-
01:00Wikki Tourist - Nasarawa -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

04:45Linfield W - Glentoran W -:-
04:45Mid-Ulster W - Sion Swifts W -:-
05:00Crusaders W - Cliftonville W -:-
05:00Lisburn Ladies W - Derry City W -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

58'Vidar - Sandnes 2 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

44'Senja - Skjetten 2:0

NORWAY: NM Cup

Half TimeJerv - Odd 2:2 [ 4.00 | 4.20 | 1.80 ]

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL - Losers stage

21:00Aalesund U19 - Haugesund U19 -:-

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL - Play Offs

22:00Brann U19 - Stabaek U19 -:-

OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

10:00Hienghene (Nca) - Rewa (Fij) -:-
13:00Nikao (Coi) - Auckland City (Nzl) -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

07:00Alianza - Arabe Unido -:-
09:15Miguelito - Tauro -:-
11:30Potros del Este - Plaza Amador -:-

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

04:45Colegiales - Resistencia -:-
08:30Cristobal Colon FC - Guarani -:-

POLAND: Division 1

02:00Podbeskidzie - Skra 0:1 [ 1.53 | 3.80 | 5.75 ]
02:00R. Rzeszow - Arka 1:3 [ 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.25 ]
02:00Sosnowiec - Tychy 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.75 ]
04:30LKS Lodz - Puszcza -:- [ 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.40 ]

POLAND: Division 2

01:00Garbarnia - Slask 2 3:1
01:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Jastrzebie 0:0
01:00Zaglebie 2 - Lech 2 1:0
02:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Wisla Pulawy 2:1
02:00Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce 1:2
02:00Stezyca - Hutnik Krakow 2:1
56'Motor Lublin - KKS Kalisz 0:2
50'Olimpia Elblag - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Preliminary

52'Braga U23 - Gil Vicente U23 1:2
55'Famalicao U23 - Vizela U23 1:1
54'Leixoes U23 - Rio Ave U23 1:0

PORTUGAL: Super Cup Women

83'Benfica W - Braga W 3:0
05:15Sporting W - Famalicao W -:-

QATAR: QSL

00:30Al-Gharafa - Al-Wakra 1:1
76'Al Sailiya - Shamal 2:1
00:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Duhail -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

01:00Din. Moscow 2 - Torpedo Moscow 2 2:3
01:00Electron VN - Rodina Moscow U21 0:0
01:00Luki-Energiya - Dynamo Petersburg 3:2
01:00Murom - Tver 1:0
01:00Zenit 2 - Yadro 2:1
01:30Znamya Truda - Vladimir 0:3
02:00Tekstilshtik - S. Kostroma 2:2

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

00:00Peresvet Podolsk - Arsenal Tula 2 2:4
00:00Znamya Noginsk - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:2
01:00Kosmos - Saratov 0:1
01:00Kursk - D. Bryansk 0:0
01:00Kvant - Sakhalinets 0:2
01:00Spartak Tambov - Lipetsk 1:2
01:30Ryazan - Rodina Moscow 2 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

23:00Omsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:2

RUSSIA: Youth League

00:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

04:45Hibernian 2 - Brechin -:- [ 2.10 | 4.00 | 2.55 ]
04:45Spartans - Rangers B -:- [ 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.33 ]
05:00Hearts 2 - Buckie Thistle -:- [ 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.45 ]

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

01:00Bacuch - Zavazna Poruba 3:2pen
01:00Bitarova - Namestovo 3:5
01:00Brezno - Filakovo 2:0
01:00Bystricka - Dynamo Diviaky 2:0
01:00Casta - Inter Bratislava 0:8
01:00Chlebnice - Oravske Vesele 1:0
01:00Detva - Podkonice 0:3
01:00Druzstevnik Borov - Gerlachov 3:2pen
01:00Dudince - Kovacova 0:3
01:00Dvorniky - Kechnec 1:4
01:00FK Gemerska Horka - Roznava 0:4
01:00FK Krasna - Vranov 1:7
01:00FO Kinex Bytca - SK Bela 7:3
01:00Hlinik nad Hronom - Ladomerska Vieska 2:3
01:00Hrinova - Zarnovica 5:4
01:00Igram WO - Senica -:-
01:00Iskra Hnusta - Kalinovo 1:2
01:00Komjatice - FK Nove Zamky 1:7
01:00Kras. Podhradie - Rudnany -:-
01:00Liptovska Tepla - Lip. Stiavnica 1:0
01:00Lok. Kosice - Medzev -:-
01:00MFK Krupina - Vinica 1:3
01:00Nacina Ves - Pavlovce n. Uhom 2:0
01:00Nizna - Tvrdosin 1:2
01:00OFK Mokry Haj - Castkovce 0:1pen
01:00Olcnava - Gelnica 2:1
01:00OSK Fintice - Velky Saris 0:4
01:00OSK Teplicka - 1.FK Svidnik 2:4
01:00Partizan Osrblie - Spisska Nova Ves 0:9
01:00Pezinok - Vrakuna Bratislava 0:1
01:00Poltar - Slavia TU Kosice 1:2
01:00Ruskov - Snina 0:5
01:00Sarisske Dravce - Sabinov 4:0
01:00Sasova - Badin 1:5
01:00SK Velke Zaluzie - Kalna n. Hronom 0:4
01:00Sliac - Pliesovce 4:2
01:00Slovan Trstena - Sokol Zubrohlava 0:2
01:00Slovenske Darmoty - MSK Lucenec 0:2
01:00Sokol Liesek - MSK Martin -:-
01:00Spartak Vysoka - SK Javornik Makov 1:4
01:00Stara Bystrica - Tatran Turzovka 1:4
01:00Tahanovce - Mladost Kalsa 1:5
01:00TJ Visnove - Banik Stranavy 0:2
01:00Tomasovce - R. Sobota 1:2pen
01:00Torysa - Lubovna 0:2
01:00Turcianska Stiavnicka - HA Banska Bystrica 0:3
01:00Velky Krtis - Radzovce 2:1
01:00Vikartovce - Spisske Podhradie 0:4
01:00Vinohrad Cebovce - TJD Pribelce 0:1
01:30TJ Salka - Velke Ludince 0:5

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

01:00Nove Zamky W - Trencin W 0:3
01:00Ruzomberok W - Petrzalka W 3:0
01:00Slovan Bratislava W - Myjava W 3:1
01:00Trnava W - GFC W 4:1
01:00Zilina W - B. Bystrica W 1:12

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

01:00AmaZulu - Supersport 2:1
44'Chippa United - Royal AM 0:2
44'Mamelodi - TS Galaxy 0:1
44'Sekhukhune - Golden Arrows 0:0
44'Stellenbosch - Orlando 0:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

10:30Palmeiras (Bra) - Atletico-MG (Bra) -:- [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]
10:30Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Velez Sarsfield (Arg) -:- [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.25 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

08:15Ceara (Bra) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:- [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

56'Gefle - Stockholm Internazionale 3:0
57'Pitea - Umeå 1:0
58'Sollentuna - Team TG FF 2:0
57'Sylvia - Taby 0:1
56'Vasalund - Sandviken 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

88'Tvaaker - Qviding 1:1
58'IFK Malmo - Lunds 0:2
57'Oddevold - GAIS 0:1
59'Torn - Olympic 1:2
57'Trollhättan - Vanersborgs IF 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

04:00Osteraker IFK - Skiljebo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

03:30Eskilsminne - Ullareds IK -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

02:30Gamla Upsala W - Bollstanas W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

58'Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 [ 1.72 | 4.00 | 4.33 ]

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

23:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Nebitci -:-

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

80'Colon - Los Halcones 3:1
14'La Luz - Deportivo Italiano 0:0
14'Rampla Juniors - Rio Negro 0:0
09:00Juventud - Universal San Jose -:-
09:00Universitario Salto - Paysandu FC -:-
09:30Quilmes - Deportivo Colonia -:-

USA: MLS - All Stars

10:30MLS All-Stars - Liga MX All-Stars -:-

USA: USL Championship

09:00Miami FC - FC Tulsa -:-
11:00San Antonio - Loudoun -:-
12:00San Diego Loyal - Monterey Bay -:-

USA: USL League One

09:00North Carolina - Forward Madison -:-

USA: NISA

09:00Chattanooga - California Utd. -:-
12:00PostponedBay Cities - Syracuse Pulse -:-

USA: NWSL Women

09:30Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

00:00AGMK - Lok. Tashkent 4:0
01:00Bunyodkor - Qizilqum 1:2
00:00Din. Samarkand - Sogdiana -:-
00:00Olympic - Kokand 1912 -:-

WALES: Cymru South

23:30PostponedAfan Lido - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
23:30PostponedLlantwit Major - Ammanford -:-
23:30PostponedPontardawe - Llanelli -:-
23:30PostponedYnyshir Albions - Barry -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Iran U19 - Kyrgyzstan U19 2:2
02:00Tajikistan U19 - Uzbekistan U19 0:3
02:30Italy U19 - Albania U19 -:-
18:30Italy U18 - Albania U18 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:30Al Dhafra (Uae) - Kazma SC (Kuw) 3:0
01:00ASD Pineto Calcio (Ita) - Recanatese (Ita) 0:4
01:00Coruxo (Esp) - Pontevedra (Esp) 1:0
01:30Corvinul Hunedoara (Rou) - Progresul Ezeris (Rou) 8:0
01:30Monopoli (Ita) - Sorrento (Ita) 1:1
02:00Achnas (Cyp) - Paralimni (Cyp) 1:0
02:00Carrarese (Ita) - Monterosi (Ita) 1:1
02:00Fanfulla (Ita) - Villa Valle (Ita) 1:1
02:00FeralpiSalo (Ita) - Entella (Ita) 1:2
02:00FK Vozdovac (Srb) - Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) 4:4
02:00Gubbio (Ita) - Trestina (Ita) 1:0
02:00R. Sociedad B (Esp) - Rayo Majadahonda (Esp) 0:1
02:00San Donato (Ita) - Scandicci (Ita) 1:1
02:00Sotiras (Cyp) - Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) -:-
81'Panachaiki (Gre) - Atromitos (Gre) 1:2
59'Baleares (Esp) - Pena Deportiva (Esp) 1:0
55'Aguilas FC (Esp) - Almeria B (Esp) 1:0
56'Amorebieta (Esp) - Numancia (Esp) 0:1
53'Anorthosis (Cyp) - Doxa (Cyp) 0:0
55'Barcelona B (Esp) - Valencia B (Esp) 1:1
54'Celta Vigo B (Esp) - Bergantinos (Esp) 2:1
53'Domzale (Slo) - Shakhtar (Ukr) 0:3
55'Escobedo (Esp) - Laredo (Esp) 0:3
55'Langreo (Esp) - Lealtad (Esp) 0:1
50'Murcia (Esp) - Alcorcon (Esp) 0:0
03:00Nea Salamis (Cyp) - Ermis (Cyp) -:-
55'Olot (Esp) - Gimnastic (Esp) 0:0
60'Peralada (Esp) - Sabadell (Esp) 0:1
57'Real Titanico (Esp) - R. Oviedo B (Esp) 1:1
56'Unionistas (Esp) - Alcorcon B (Esp) 0:4
58'Vilafranca (Esp) - Prat (Esp) 1:1
44'Arandina (Esp) - Gimnastica Segoviana (Esp) 2:1
44'Atl. Madrid B (Esp) - San Sebastian Reyes (Esp) 0:1
03:30Cappellen (Bel) - Antwerp B (Bel) -:-
44'Rapitenca (Esp) - Sant Andreu (Esp) 0:0
44'Sestao (Esp) - Ath. Bilbao B (Esp) 2:0
44'Trival Valderas (Esp) - Union Adarve (Esp) 1:0
29'Antequera (Esp) - Melilla (Esp) 0:1
14'Arenteiro (Esp) - Ferrol (Esp) 0:1
14'Bembibre (Esp) - Atl. Astorga (Esp) 0:0
14'CE Manresa (Esp) - Cornella (Esp) 0:0
14'Dollingstown (Nir) - Glenavon (Nir) 0:0
14'Orihuela (Esp) - CF Intercity (Esp) 0:1
14'San Cristobal CP (Esp) - Terrassa (Esp) 0:0
14'UCAM Murcia (Esp) - El Palo (Esp) 0:0
14'UD Logrones (Esp) - Leonesa (Esp) 0:0
04:00URSL Vise (Bel) - La Calamine (Bel) -:-
04:30Forli (Ita) - Cesena (Ita) -:-
04:30Miajadas (Esp) - Don Benito (Esp) -:-
04:30San Fernando (Esp) - Betis B (Esp) -:-
04:30Torrent (Esp) - Saguntino (Esp) -:-
05:00Olivenza (Esp) - Badajoz (Esp) -:-
05:30Cordoba (Esp) - Merida AD (Esp) -:-

WORLD: Islamic Solidarity Games

00:00Azerbaijan U23 - Iran U23 3:0
00:00Senegal U23 - Algeria U23 1:1 [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.25 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

00:30Flora W (Est) - Gintra W (Ltu) 0:2
02:00Slavia Prague W (Cze) - Real Madrid W (Esp) 0:2
83'Athletic Bilbao W (Esp) - Eibar W (Esp) 0:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.