REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

23:10Hodaei A. H. (Irn) - Berglund S. (Swe) 1:3
23:20Cheaib D. (Leb) - Bluhm F. (Ger) 3:0
00:00Happek S. (Ger) - Zech D. (Ger) 3:1
00:30Hodaei A. H. (Irn) - Bluhm F. (Ger) 1:3
01:10Amann S. (Ger) - Cheaib D. (Leb) 0:3
01:10CancelledBerglund S. (Swe) - Klein D. (Ger) -:-
01:50Amann S. (Ger) - Hodaei A. H. (Irn) 1:3
02:30Berglund S. (Swe) - Bluhm F. (Ger) 3:0
03:10CancelledZech D. (Ger) - Klein D. (Ger) -:-
03:20Happek S. (Ger) - Cheaib D. (Leb) 0:3
03:50Zech D. (Ger) - Hodaei A. H. (Irn) 1:3
16:30Amann S. (Ger) - Berglund S. (Swe) -:-
17:10CancelledCheaib D. (Leb) - Klein D. (Ger) -:-
17:50Happek S. (Ger) - Hodaei A. H. (Irn) -:-
18:30CancelledBluhm F. (Ger) - Klein D. (Ger) -:-
19:10Zech D. (Ger) - Cheaib D. (Leb) -:-
19:50Amann S. (Ger) - Bluhm F. (Ger) -:-
20:30Happek S. (Ger) - Berglund S. (Swe) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: ITT Cup (Czech Republic)

23:10Hejda Jr V. (Cze) - Marsik R. (Cze) 0:3
23:30Konvalinka O. (Cze) - Langer A. (Cze) 0:3
01:20Blazek M. (Cze) - Jicha D. (Cze) 2:3
01:50Bochnak D. (Cze) - Hejda Sr V. (Cze) 0:3
02:20Jicha D. (Cze) - Hejda Sr V. (Cze) 3:2
02:30Blazek M. (Cze) - Bochnak D. (Cze) 1:3
03:05Bochnak D. (Cze) - Jicha D. (Cze) 0:3
03:30Hejda Sr V. (Cze) - Blazek M. (Cze) 2:3
05:00Prusa M. (Cze) - Cousin J. (Cze) -:-
05:30Kubat P. (Cze) - Juhasz M. (Cze) -:-
06:00Cousin J. (Cze) - Juhasz M. (Cze) -:-
06:30Prusa M. (Cze) - Kubat P. (Cze) -:-
07:00Kubat P. (Cze) - Cousin J. (Cze) -:-
07:30Juhasz M. (Cze) - Prusa M. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Huk M. (Cze) - Kutifel J. (Cze) 3:0
23:00Manhal J. sr (Cze) - Brezna T. (Cze) 3:0
23:00Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Pacha R. (Cze) 3:1
23:00Stach J. (Cze) - Kaloc B. (Cze) 3:1
23:30Fabini M. (Cze) - Skokan V. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Holik T. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Stusek D. (Cze) - Vavrecka R. (Cze) 2:3
23:30Tecl T. (Cze) - Klapa V. (Cze) 3:0
00:00Barta M. (Cze) - Vrabec M. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Kanera J. (Cze) - Fabini M. (Cze) 0:3
00:00Rotrekl L. (Cze) - Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) 0:3
00:00Skvrna J. (Cze) - Sedlacek M. (Cze) 3:0
00:30Koubek V. (Cze) - Skokan V. (Cze) 3:0
00:30Koutnik J. (Cze) - Vidourek J. (Cze) 2:3
00:30Zaskodny M. (Cze) - Benes R. (Cze) 3:1
00:35Havrda C. (Cze) - Mutl D. (Cze) 2:3
01:00Fabini M. (Cze) - Koubek V. (Cze) 1:3
01:00Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) - Koutnik J. (Cze) 0:3
01:00Sedlacek M. (Cze) - Zaskodny M. (Cze) 0:3
01:00Vrabec M. (Cze) - Havrda C. (Cze) 3:2
01:30Benes R. (Cze) - Skvrna J. (Cze) 1:3
01:30Mutl D. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) 3:1
01:30Skokan V. (Cze) - Kanera J. (Cze) 2:3
01:30Vidourek J. (Cze) - Rotrekl L. (Cze) 3:1
02:00Barta M. (Cze) - Havrda C. (Cze) 1:3
02:00Kanera J. (Cze) - Koubek V. (Cze) 3:0
02:00Rotrekl L. (Cze) - Koutnik J. (Cze) 2:3
02:00Skvrna J. (Cze) - Zaskodny M. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Fabini M. (Cze) - Skokan V. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) - Vidourek J. (Cze) 2:3
02:30Sedlacek M. (Cze) - Benes R. (Cze) 1:3
02:30Vrabec M. (Cze) - Mutl D. (Cze) 2:3
03:00Benes R. (Cze) - Sedlacek M. (Cze) 3:1
03:00Havrda C. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) 3:2
03:00Kanera J. (Cze) - Skokan V. (Cze) 1:3
03:00Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) - Rotrekl L. (Cze) 1:3
03:30Fabini M. (Cze) - Koubek V. (Cze) 3:2
03:30Skvrna J. (Cze) - Zaskodny M. (Cze) 3:0
03:30Vidourek J. (Cze) - Koutnik J. (Cze) 3:2
03:35Mutl D. (Cze) - Vrabec M. (Cze) 3:1
04:00Kucirek O. (Cze) - Hasmanda R. (Cze) 3:1
04:00Marsalek P. (Cze) - Holub M. (Cze) 3:2
04:00Pikous M. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) 3:1
04:00Sivera A. (Cze) - Mastera M. (Cze) 2:3
Set 2Hudeczek R. (Cze) - Przeczek K. (Cze) 1:0
Set 2Pavelka R. (Cze) - Korp Sr. P. (Cze) 0:1
Set 3Tuma D. (Cze) - Varcl J. jr. (Cze) 1:1
Set 1Kucera M. (Cze) - Stehlik O. (Cze) 0:0
05:00Hasmanda R. (Cze) - Tuma D. (Cze) -:-
05:00Holub M. (Cze) - Hudeczek R. (Cze) -:-
05:00Mastera M. (Cze) - Kucera M. (Cze) -:-
05:00Prokupek J. (Cze) - Pavelka R. (Cze) -:-
05:30Korp Sr. P. (Cze) - Pikous M. (Cze) -:-
05:30Przeczek K. (Cze) - Marsalek P. (Cze) -:-
05:30Stehlik O. (Cze) - Sivera A. (Cze) -:-
05:30Varcl J. jr. (Cze) - Kucirek O. (Cze) -:-
06:00Kucirek O. (Cze) - Tuma D. (Cze) -:-
06:00Marsalek P. (Cze) - Hudeczek R. (Cze) -:-
06:00Pikous M. (Cze) - Pavelka R. (Cze) -:-
06:00Sivera A. (Cze) - Kucera M. (Cze) -:-
06:30Hasmanda R. (Cze) - Varcl J. jr. (Cze) -:-
06:30Holub M. (Cze) - Przeczek K. (Cze) -:-
06:30Mastera M. (Cze) - Stehlik O. (Cze) -:-
06:30Prokupek J. (Cze) - Korp Sr. P. (Cze) -:-
08:00Plachy J. (Cze) - Madle L. (Cze) -:-
08:00Strnad J. (Cze) - Vrabec D. (Cze) -:-
08:30Svec J. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) -:-
08:30Vilhelm P. (Cze) - Varcl J. (Cze) -:-
09:00Madle L. (Cze) - Hruska V. sr (Cze) -:-
09:00Vrabec D. (Cze) - Kulhanek P. (Cze) -:-
09:30Plachy J. (Cze) - Svec J. (Cze) -:-
09:30Strnad J. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) -:-
10:00Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) -:-
10:00Kulhanek P. (Cze) - Varcl J. (Cze) -:-
10:30Madle L. (Cze) - Svec J. (Cze) -:-
10:30Vrabec D. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) -:-
11:00Havel L. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) -:-
11:00Varcl J. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) -:-
11:30Svec J. (Cze) - Hruska V. sr (Cze) -:-
11:30Vilhelm P. (Cze) - Kulhanek P. (Cze) -:-
12:00Havel L. (Cze) - Madle L. (Cze) -:-
12:00Varcl J. (Cze) - Vrabec D. (Cze) -:-
12:30Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) -:-
12:30Kulhanek P. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Baday M. (Ukr) - Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) 3:0
23:05Kim D. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 2:3
23:15Krames J. (Cze) - Brandtl A. (Cze) 3:0
23:20Burenok D. (Mda) - Mischenko S. (Mda) 3:1
23:20Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:25Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:25Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Yurchenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
23:30Sedin V. (Ukr) - Prilepa D. (Ukr) 3:2
23:35Onykyienko V. (Ukr) - Kuprykov S. (Ukr) 1:3
23:45Ullman M. (Cze) - Liska T. (Cze) 0:3
23:50Bindas O. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) 2:3
23:50Pashkevich R. (Ukr) - Mischenko S. (Mda) 1:3
23:55Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) 3:1
23:55Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
00:00Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Tupyk M. (Ukr) 3:1
00:05Hainiuk V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 2:3
00:20Burenok D. (Mda) - Dobrzhinsky O. (Mda) 3:0
00:20Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
00:25Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Kravets Y. (Ukr) 3:0
00:25Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) 3:2
00:30Baday M. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 3:0
00:35Kuprykov S. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) 3:0
00:50Pashkevich R. (Ukr) - Burenok D. (Mda) 3:2
00:50Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) 2:3
00:55Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
00:55Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) 0:3
01:00Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) 1:3
01:05Kim D. (Ukr) - Onykyienko V. (Ukr) 3:2
01:20Bindas O. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 3:2
01:20Mischenko S. (Mda) - Dobrzhinsky O. (Mda) 3:2
01:25Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) 3:0
01:25Kravets Y. (Ukr) - Yurchenko K. (Ukr) 2:3
01:30Prilepa D. (Ukr) - Tupyk M. (Ukr) 3:2
01:35Hainiuk V. (Ukr) - Kuprykov S. (Ukr) 0:3
01:50Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
01:55Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) 3:2
01:55Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) 3:2
02:00Baday M. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) 3:2
02:00Dobrzhinsky O. (Mda) - Pashkevich R. (Ukr) 3:2
02:05Onykyienko V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 1:3
02:20Bindas O. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 3:2
02:25Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) 2:3
02:25Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Kravets Y. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Mishchenko S. (Ukr) - Burenok D. (Mda) 3:1
02:30Sedin V. (Ukr) - Tupyk M. (Ukr) 3:2
02:35Kim D. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) 0:3
02:55Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) 0:3
02:55Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
03:00Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) - Prilepa D. (Ukr) 0:3
03:00Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 3:1
03:05Hainiuk V. (Ukr) - Onykyienko V. (Ukr) 3:0
03:10Nizioc I. (Ukr) - Dyrl V. (Mda) 3:0
03:25Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) 0:3
03:25Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) 3:0
03:30Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) 0:3
03:30Paniivan H. (Mda) - Panteleev S. (Mda) 2:3
03:35Kim D. (Ukr) - Kuprykov S. (Ukr) 0:3
03:55Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) 3:2
03:55Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) 2:3
04:00Nizioc I. (Ukr) - Panteleev S. (Mda) 2:3
04:05Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) 3:2
Set 5Rulc L. (Cze) - Pfleger M. (Cze) 2:2
04:25Kravets Y. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) 3:0
Set 3Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) 1:1
Set 2Paniivan H. (Mda) - Dyrl V. (Mda) 0:1
04:35Hainiuk V. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) -:-
04:45Provaznik P. (Cze) - Barsa T. (Cze) -:-
04:55Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Yurchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
04:55Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Nizioc I. (Ukr) - Paniivan H. (Mda) -:-
05:05Onykyienko V. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) -:-
05:15Rulc L. (Cze) - Barsa T. (Cze) -:-
05:25Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Scherbak A. (Ukr) -:-
05:30Panteleev S. (Mda) - Dyrl V. (Mda) -:-
05:35Kuprykov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
05:45Provaznik P. (Cze) - Pfleger M. (Cze) -:-
05:55Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) -:-
06:00Yamchuk V. (Ukr) - Hovorunets O. (Ukr) -:-
06:15Rulc L. (Cze) - Provaznik P. (Cze) -:-
06:25Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Slozka V. (Ukr) - Tsolik P. (Ukr) -:-
06:45Barsa T. (Cze) - Pfleger M. (Cze) -:-
07:00Huchok A. (Ukr) - Hovorunets O. (Ukr) -:-
07:05Kobets V. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
07:25Melnik V. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Yamchuk V. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) -:-
07:35Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) -:-
07:55Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Huchok A. (Ukr) - Tsolik P. (Ukr) -:-
08:05Volkov P. (Ukr) - Samofal Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:25Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) - Horbanenko O. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Slozka V. (Ukr) - Hovorunets O. (Ukr) -:-
08:35Kobets V. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Melnik V. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Yamchuk V. (Ukr) - Tsolik P. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Samofal Y. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Horbanenko O. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Huchok A. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Volkov P. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Tsolik P. (Ukr) - Hovorunets O. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Kobets V. (Ukr) - Samofal Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Melnik V. (Ukr) - Horbanenko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Huchok A. (Ukr) - Yamchuk V. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Volkov P. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Kobets V. (Ukr) - Volkov P. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Melnik V. (Ukr) - Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Samofal Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Horbanenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Homylko A. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Kobets V. (Ukr) - Kostiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Melnik V. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Volkov P. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Samofal Y. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Horbanenko O. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

23:05Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) 0:3
23:15Vahta D. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 1:3
23:20Vyskocil Z. (Cze) - Kratochvil C. (Cze) 1:3
23:35Maksimov S. (Blr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 3:0
23:40Tkachuk O. (Ukr) - Zenyuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
23:50Kocabek P. (Cze) - Dusek Z. (Cze) 2:3
23:50Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:50Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:10Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Petryshyn I. (Ukr) 0:3
00:10Palazon A. (Esp) - Sanchez G. (Esp) 0:3
00:20Kotik A. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 3:2
00:20Kotrbaty P. (Cze) - Kocvara M. (Cze) 0:3
00:20Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
00:25Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Zenyuk D. (Ukr) 0:3
00:25Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:35Maksimov S. (Blr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) 2:3
00:40Molina F. (Est) - Cascales F. (Esp) 3:1
00:40Zenyuk A. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) 3:0
00:50Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:1
00:50Kotik A. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 3:1
00:50Moravec P. (Cze) - Kotrbaty P. (Cze) 1:3
00:55Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 3:1
01:10Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Zenyuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:15Garcia J. L. (Esp) - Sanchez G. (Esp) 2:3
01:15Rakel D. (Est) - Hiiemae A. (Est) 3:1
01:20Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
01:20Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 3:0
01:20Novak L. (Cze) - Kocvara M. (Cze) 2:3
01:25Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) 3:0
01:35Kotik A. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 3:2
01:40Palazon A. (Esp) - Molina F. (Est) 1:3
01:40Tkachuk O. (Ukr) - Petryshyn I. (Ukr) 3:2
01:45Salla A. (Est) - Rakel D. (Est) 1:3
01:50Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:50Novak L. (Cze) - Kotrbaty P. (Cze) 1:3
01:55Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) 3:0
01:55Maksimov S. (Blr) - Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) 3:0
02:00Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 3:0
02:05Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Zenyuk D. (Ukr) 3:0
02:10Garcia J. L. (Esp) - Cascales F. (Esp) 3:1
02:10Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Tkachuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
02:20Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
02:20Moravec P. (Cze) - Kocvara M. (Cze) 0:3
02:20Noogen A. (Est) - Hiiemae A. (Est) 1:3
02:25Komar V. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:2
02:30Kotik A. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 0:3
02:35Maksymiv S. (Ukr) - Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) 1:3
02:40Molina F. (Est) - Sanchez G. (Esp) 3:2
02:40Petryshyn I. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) 2:3
02:45Noogen A. (Est) - Rakel D. (Est) 0:3
02:50Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:0
02:50Novak L. (Cze) - Moravec P. (Cze) 3:1
02:55Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:0
03:00Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 2:3
03:05Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Zenyuk D. (Ukr) 1:3
03:10Faflei Y. (Ukr) - Tkachuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
03:10Garcia J. L. (Esp) - Molina F. (Est) 1:3
03:15Salla A. (Est) - Hiiemae A. (Est) 3:2
03:20Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) 3:1
03:30Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 3:0
03:40Palazon A. (Esp) - Cascales F. (Esp) 3:2
03:40Zenyuk A. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 3:0
03:45Noogen A. (Est) - Salla A. (Est) 0:3
04:00Kotik A. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 3:1
04:10Garcia J. L. (Esp) - Palazon A. (Esp) 3:2
Set 2Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) 1:0
04:40Cascales F. (Esp) - Sanchez G. (Esp) -:-
04:50Stusek M. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) -:-
05:20Benes D. (Cze) - Prida K. (Cze) -:-
05:50Benes D. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) -:-
05:55Rybachuk R. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
06:20Stusek M. (Cze) - Prida K. (Cze) -:-
06:25Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) -:-
06:50Benes D. (Cze) - Stusek M. (Cze) -:-
06:55Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
07:25Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) -:-
07:55Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
08:25Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Montealegre M. (Usa) - Motyka M. (Usa) -:-
08:55Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Montealegre M. (Usa) - Brito R. (Usa) -:-
09:25Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Brito R. (Usa) - Motyka M. (Usa) -:-
09:55Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Montealegre M. (Usa) - Saj A. (Usa) -:-
10:25Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Motyka M. (Usa) - Saj A. (Usa) -:-
10:55Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Brito R. (Usa) - Saj A. (Usa) -:-
11:25Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

23:15Klos P. (Cze) - Abbasi A. (Irn) 1:3
Awaiting updatesMartinko J. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) 2:0
00:25Koldas T. (Cze) - Rezetka R. (Svk) 0:3
00:55Manna R. (Rou) - Horejsi M. (Cze) 0:3
16:00Klos P. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) -:-
16:35Martinko J. (Cze) - Anca V. (Cze) -:-
17:10Koldas T. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) -:-
17:45Abbasi A. (Irn) - Rezetka R. (Svk) -:-
18:15Klos P. (Cze) - Anca V. (Cze) -:-
18:45Martinko J. (Cze) - Koldas T. (Cze) -:-
19:15Abbasi A. (Irn) - Seibert J. (Cze) -:-
19:45Horejsi M. (Cze) - Rezetka R. (Svk) -:-
20:15Klos P. (Cze) - Koldas T. (Cze) -:-
20:45Abbasi A. (Irn) - Anca V. (Cze) -:-
21:15Seibert J. (Cze) - Rezetka R. (Svk) -:-
21:45Martinko J. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 3:1
23:00Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 3:0
23:00Skyba A. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 0:3
23:25Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Yaremii V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 2:3
23:30Doroshenko B. (Ukr) - Skyba A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:30Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 3:0
23:45Kvak I. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 3:2
00:00Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 1:3
00:00Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 3:0
00:25Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) - Yaremii V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Doroshenko B. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 3:0
00:55Yaremii V. (Ukr) - Kvak I. (Ukr) 3:1
01:00Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:1
01:00Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Skyba A. (Ukr) 0:3
01:00Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 1:3
01:30Butkov M. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
01:30Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Doroshenko B. (Ukr) 3:1
01:30Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:30Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:50Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) - Kvak I. (Ukr) 3:2
02:00Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 1:3
02:00Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Skyba A. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
02:20Yaremii V. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:2
02:30Skyba A. (Ukr) - Doroshenko B. (Ukr) 3:1
02:50Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Marchenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
02:55Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Kvak I. (Ukr) 2:3
03:00Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 0:3
03:20Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Romaniuk Y. (Ukr) 1:3
03:50Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Romaniuk Y. (Ukr) 2:3
04:00Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:0
04:00Yaremii V. (Ukr) - Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
04:20Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Marchenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
Set 5Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 2:2
Set 2Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 0:1
Set 3Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) 0:2
04:45Rehush A. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Minin O. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Romaniuk Y. (Ukr) - Marchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
05:15Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) -:-
05:30Marchenko S. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) -:-
05:30Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) - Kucheriavyi R. (Ukr) -:-
05:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
05:45Rehush A. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) -:-
06:00Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
06:00Minin O. (Ukr) - Kucheriavyi R. (Ukr) -:-
06:00Romaniuk Y. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) -:-
06:15Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Rehush A. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Romaniuk Y. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) -:-
06:45Shelest O. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Marchenko S. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Minin O. (Ukr) - Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
07:15Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Kucheriavyi R. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-
07:45Shelest O. (Ukr) - Rehush A. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Marchenko S. (Ukr) - Romaniuk Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Styranets M. (Ukr) - Minin O. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Shelest O. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Kucheriavyi R. (Ukr) - Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Metla O. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
08:45Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Rehush A. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Kucheriavyi R. (Ukr) - Minin O. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
09:15Rehush A. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Metla O. (Ukr) - Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Styranets M. (Ukr) - Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) - Minin O. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Styranets M. (Ukr) - Kucheriavyi R. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (World)

00:15Polcarova A. (Cze) - Vyvadilova J. (Cze) 3:2
00:45Tomsova K. (Cze) - Sobkova M. (Cze) 2:3
01:15Polcarova A. (Cze) - Sobkova M. (Cze) 1:3
01:45Tomsova K. (Cze) - Vyvadilova J. (Cze) 3:1
02:15Polcarova A. (Cze) - Tomsova K. (Cze) 3:1
02:45Sobkova M. (Cze) - Vyvadilova J. (Cze) 3:1
03:25Vyvadilova J. (Cze) - Tomsova K. (Cze) 3:0
03:55Sobkova M. (Cze) - Polcarova A. (Cze) 1:3

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile table tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.