REFRESH

Table tennis » Tomorrow » Odds

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

16:30Chtchetinine E. (Blr) - Schmid E. (Sui) -:-
17:10Bluhm F. (Ger) - Uribe S. (Mex) -:-
17:50Miguel C. (Esp) - De Saintilan M. (Fra) -:-
18:30Schmid E. (Sui) - Wong M. (Ger) -:-
19:10Chtchetinine E. (Blr) - Uribe S. (Mex) -:-
19:50Bluhm F. (Ger) - De Saintilan M. (Fra) -:-
20:30Miguel C. (Esp) - Happek S. (Ger) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:00Khomutov S. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) -:- [ 1.53 | 2.37 ]
23:00Nikulin S. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) -:-
23:00Sayanov D. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) -:-
23:30Grebenyuk B. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) -:-
23:30Poletaev I. (Rus) - Matveyev I. (Rus) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
23:30Zhurba N. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) -:-
00:00Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) -:-
00:00Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) -:-
00:00Matveyev I. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) -:- [ 1.30 | 3.40 ]
00:30Khomutov S. (Rus) - Poletaev I. (Rus) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
00:30Nikulin S. (Rus) - Grebenyuk B. (Rus) -:-
00:30Sayanov D. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) -:-
02:00Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Lavrinenko D. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.44 | 2.62 ]
02:00Shirokov V. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) -:-
02:00Yusipov T. (Rus) - Minchenkov I. (Rus) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.66 ]
02:30Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) -:- [ 1.50 | 2.50 ]
02:30Shagarov O. (Rus) - Smirnov I. (Rus) -:-
02:30Skrebnev A. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-
03:00Demic Y. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) -:-
03:00Lavrinenko D. (Ukr) - Skrebnev A. (Rus) -:- [ 2.00 | 1.72 ]
03:00Minchenkov I. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) -:- [ 2.37 | 1.53 ]
03:30Andreev D. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) -:- [ 2.62 | 1.44 ]
03:30Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) -:-
03:30Smirnov I. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) -:-
04:00Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Skrebnev A. (Rus) -:-
04:00Shirokov V. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) -:-
04:00Yusipov T. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) -:-
04:30Demic Y. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.66 ]
04:30Lavrinenko D. (Ukr) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:- [ 3.00 | 1.36 ]
04:30Minchenkov I. (Rus) - Smirnov I. (Rus) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
06:00Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Skotnikov S. (Rus) -:-
06:00Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Merzlikin D. (Rus) -:-
06:00Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Zhulyabin V. (Rus) -:-
06:30Abramov K. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) -:-
06:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
06:30Pandur I. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) -:-
07:00Merzlikin D. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) -:-
07:00Skotnikov S. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-
07:00Zhulyabin V. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) -:-
07:30Elistratov I. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) -:-
07:30Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Sukharnikov N. (Rus) -:-
07:30Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
08:00Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-
08:00Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) -:-
08:00Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) -:-
08:30Merzlikin D. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) -:-
08:30Skotnikov S. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
08:30Zhulyabin V. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Diachenko V. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
23:05Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.20 | 1.61 ]
23:25Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.37 | 1.53 ]
23:30Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.57 | 2.25 ]
23:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Smyk V. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
23:55Sulim A. (Ukr) - Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
00:00Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Diachenko V. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Bortsov D. (Wrl) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.25 | 1.57 ]
00:25Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Kaminskiy S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.44 | 2.62 ]
00:30Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
00:35Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Reva Y. (Ukr) - Tanchuk A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
00:55Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
01:00Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.53 | 2.37 ]
01:05Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.20 | 1.61 ]
01:15Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.33 | 3.25 ]
01:25Kaminskiy S. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
01:30Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.57 | 2.25 ]
01:35Bortsov D. (Wrl) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
01:45Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
01:55Sulim A. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
02:00Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Diachenko V. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]
02:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
02:15Smyk V. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.62 | 1.44 ]
02:20Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.66 ]
02:25Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Kaminskiy S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.53 | 2.37 ]
02:30Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
02:35Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.00 | 1.72 ]
02:45Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Tanchuk A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
02:50Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Balbas F. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
02:55Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.53 | 2.37 ]
03:00Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.44 | 2.62 ]
03:05Bortsov D. (Wrl) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.33 | 3.25 ]
03:15Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.36 | 3.00 ]
03:20Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.57 | 2.25 ]
03:25Sulim A. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
03:30Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
03:35Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
03:45Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
03:50Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
03:55Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.25 | 1.57 ]
04:00Diachenko V. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.25 | 1.57 ]
04:05Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
04:15Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Tanchuk A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
04:20Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Balbas F. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.40 | 2.75 ]
04:25Sulim A. (Ukr) - Kaminskiy S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.57 | 2.25 ]
04:30Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Yurchenko K. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.50 | 2.50 ]
04:35Bortsov D. (Wrl) - Scherbak A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
04:45Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Leonenko O. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
04:50Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.37 | 1.53 ]
04:55Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
05:00Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.62 | 1.44 ]
05:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.66 ]
05:15Smyk V. (Ukr) - Tanchuk A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.57 | 2.25 ]
05:20Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) - Balbas F. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.37 | 1.53 ]
05:25Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Sulim A. (Ukr) -:- [ 3.00 | 1.36 ]
05:30Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Diachenko V. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.66 ]
05:35Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
05:45Reva Y. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
05:50Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.66 ]
05:55Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.36 | 3.00 ]
06:20Balbas F. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.66 ]
06:25Kaminskiy S. (Ukr) - Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
06:50Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Gerasimov O. (Ukr) - Yanishevskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
23:10Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) - Skyba A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
23:15Sereda V. (Ukr) - Zinov N. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Simonchuk D. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
23:30Timchenko R. (Ukr) - Zharko I. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.37 | 1.53 ]
23:35Kohut B. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
23:40Sinkevych B. (Ukr) - Skok P. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Samaray M. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
23:50Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Rybachuk R. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Maslianka S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
00:05Ivchenko V. (Ukr) - Polosa M. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.90 | 1.80 ]
00:10Limonov A. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Kohut B. (Ukr) - Sinkevych B. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
00:25Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) - Sereda V. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Maksimov S. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.00 | 1.72 ]
00:40Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Timchenko R. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.50 | 2.50 ]
00:45Limonov A. (Ukr) - Skok P. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Sinkevych B. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
00:55Samaray M. (Ukr) - Skyba A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
01:00Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Zinov N. (Ukr) -:-
01:05Simonchuk D. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) -:-
01:10Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
01:15Ivchenko V. (Ukr) - Zharko I. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.66 ]
01:20Limonov A. (Ukr) - Sinkevych B. (Ukr) -:-
01:25Kohut B. (Ukr) - Skok P. (Ukr) -:-
01:30Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
01:35Sereda V. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) -:-
01:40Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) -:-
01:45Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Maslianka S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
01:50Timchenko R. (Ukr) - Polosa M. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]
01:55Limonov A. (Ukr) - Kohut B. (Ukr) -:-
02:00Skok P. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
02:05Samaray M. (Ukr) - Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.75 | 1.40 ]
02:10Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Sereda V. (Ukr) -:-
02:15Rybachuk R. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
02:20Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
02:25Ivchenko V. (Ukr) - Timchenko R. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
02:40Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Skyba A. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.53 | 2.37 ]
02:45Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) - Zinov N. (Ukr) -:-
02:50Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) -:-
02:55Maksimov S. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
03:00Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Zharko I. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
03:15Samaray M. (Ukr) - Gubarev I. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]
03:20Udovichenko S. (Ukr) - Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) -:-
03:25Simonchuk D. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) -:-
03:30Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Maksimov S. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.66 ]
03:35Ivchenko V. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]
03:50Skyba A. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.50 | 2.50 ]
03:55Zinov N. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) -:-
04:00Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Simonchuk D. (Ukr) -:-
04:05Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Maslianka S. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
04:10Zharko I. (Ukr) - Polosa M. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
04:35Mosuk N. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
06:35Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) -:-
06:45Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
06:45Kostiuk O. (Ukr) - Novak R. (Ukr) -:-
07:05Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Chermenskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
07:15Mykhalus O. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) -:-
07:15Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) -:-
07:35Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) -:-
07:45Matcyk A. (Ukr) - Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
07:45Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Novak R. (Ukr) -:-
08:05Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) -:-
08:35Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Chermenskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
08:45Matcyk A. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) -:-
09:15Mykhalus O. (Ukr) - Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Matcyk A. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Chermenskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Shkurupii O. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Matcyk A. (Ukr) - Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Chermenskyi A. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Trachuk V. (Ukr) - Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Mykhailenko V. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Maksimchuk A. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Mykhailenko V. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Maksimchuk A. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
18:50Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Maksimchuk A. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Mykhailenko V. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Maksimchuk A. (Ukr) - Mykhailenko V. (Ukr) -:-
21:10Metla O. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) -:-
22:55Maleev N. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Maleev N. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) -:-
00:40Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) - Maleev N. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

23:15Zeljko F. (Cro) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
23:45Kojic F. T. (Cro) - Horejsi M. (Cze) -:-
16:00Tregler T. (Cze) - Pucar T. (Cro) -:-
16:35Seibert J. (Cze) - Kojic F. T. (Cro) -:-
17:10Zeljko F. (Cro) - Horejsi M. (Cze) -:-
17:45Reitspies D. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
18:15Tregler T. (Cze) - Kojic F. T. (Cro) -:-
18:45Seibert J. (Cze) - Zeljko F. (Cro) -:-
19:15Reitspies D. (Cze) - Pucar T. (Cro) -:-
19:45Horejsi M. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
20:15Tregler T. (Cze) - Zeljko F. (Cro) -:-
20:45Reitspies D. (Cze) - Kojic F. T. (Cro) -:-
21:15Pucar T. (Cro) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
21:45Seibert J. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Aseev D. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Borodachev O. (Ukr) - Turchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Metelskiy V. (Ukr) - Deynega M. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Naplekov A. (Rus) -:-
23:15Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Glivenko I. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Deynega M. (Ukr) - Borodachev O. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Turchenko D. (Ukr) - Oleksenko B. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Glivenko I. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Naplekov A. (Rus) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Aseev D. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Deynega K. (Ukr) - Metelskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Metelskiy V. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Oleksenko B. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Babenko P. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) -:-
01:00Borodachev O. (Ukr) - Deynega K. (Ukr) -:-
01:00Trofimov M. (Ukr) - Aseev D. (Ukr) -:-
01:00Turchenko D. (Ukr) - Deynega M. (Ukr) -:-
01:15Glivenko I. (Ukr) - Naplekov A. (Rus) -:-
01:15Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) -:-
01:30Deynega K. (Ukr) - Turchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
01:30Deynega M. (Ukr) - Oleksenko B. (Ukr) -:-
01:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) -:-
01:45Naplekov A. (Rus) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
01:45Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Glivenko I. (Ukr) -:-
02:00Butkov M. (Ukr) - Metelskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
02:00Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Borodachev O. (Ukr) -:-
02:00Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Aseev D. (Ukr) -:-
02:15Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
02:15Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) -:-
02:30Borodachev O. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) -:-
02:30Oleksenko B. (Ukr) - Metelskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
02:30Trofimov M. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) -:-
02:45Babenko P. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) -:-
02:45Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
03:00Deynega M. (Ukr) - Deynega K. (Ukr) -:-
03:00Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Aseev D. (Ukr) -:-
03:00Turchenko D. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
03:15Glivenko I. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) -:-
03:15Naplekov A. (Rus) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) -:-
03:30Deynega K. (Ukr) - Oleksenko B. (Ukr) -:-
03:30Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Deynega M. (Ukr) -:-
03:30Trofimov M. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) -:-
03:45Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
03:45Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Naplekov A. (Rus) -:-
04:00Butkov M. (Ukr) - Turchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
04:00Metelskiy V. (Ukr) - Borodachev O. (Ukr) -:-
04:15Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
04:15Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Glivenko I. (Ukr) -:-
04:45Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Plakhteyev N. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) -:-
05:20Kushko D. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) -:-
05:35Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) -:-
05:55Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) -:-
06:10Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Kushko D. (Ukr) - Plakhteyev N. (Ukr) -:-
06:45Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) -:-
07:05Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) -:-
07:20Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) -:-
07:40Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Plakhteyev N. (Ukr) -:-
07:55Gusev V. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Plakhteyev N. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Rodin A. (Ukr) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) -:-
08:50Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
08:50Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Gusev V. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) -:-
09:40Gusev V. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Plakhteyev N. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Rodin A. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
10:15Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Kushko D. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) -:-
10:50Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Plakhteyev N. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Rodin A. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Deynega M. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Deynega K. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko D. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Averyanov A. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Sytnik A. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Deynega K. (Ukr) - Deynega M. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Sytnik A. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko D. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Deynega K. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Averyanov A. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Deynega M. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Deynega M. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Lukander D. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Masko Y. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Sytnik A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko D. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Averyanov A. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Deynega K. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Reznichenko D. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Averyanov A. (Ukr) - Doroshenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Lukander D. (Ukr) - Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Sytnik A. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Deynega M. (Ukr) - Deynega K. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Lukander D. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Masko Y. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Sytnik A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Doroshenko A. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Deynega K. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Reznichenko D. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Averyanov A. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Deynega M. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Masko Y. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Doroshenko A. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Reznichenko D. (Ukr) - Sytnik A. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Averyanov A. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Glivenko I. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Naplekov A. (Rus) -:-
22:00Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Aseev D. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Babenko P. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Naplekov A. (Rus) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Glivenko I. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Aseev D. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Glivenko I. (Ukr) - Naplekov A. (Rus) -:-
23:45Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Babenko P. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Trofimov M. (Ukr) - Aseev D. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Naplekov A. (Rus) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:10Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Kurdova R. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
23:40Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.25 | 1.57 ]
00:10Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Kurdova R. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
00:40Trigub J. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.62 | 1.44 ]
01:10Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.57 | 2.25 ]
01:40Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
02:10Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Kurdova R. (Ukr) -:- [ 3.00 | 1.36 ]
02:40Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.75 | 1.40 ]
03:10Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.53 | 2.37 ]
03:40Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
04:10Kurdova R. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.62 | 1.44 ]
04:40Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) -:- [ 2.25 | 1.57 ]
05:10Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) -:- [ 3.75 | 1.25 ]
05:40Trigub J. (Ukr) - Kurdova R. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.44 | 2.62 ]

OTHERS - WOMEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Telna H. (Ukr) - Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) -:- [ 1.25 | 3.75 ]

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile table tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.