REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

01:40Delbonis F. (Arg) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) 0:2
03:25Gasquet R. (Fra) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 0:2
05:05Popyrin Al. (Aus) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) 1:2
22:05Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Thompson J. (Aus) 2:0
23:35Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Paire B. (Fra) 2:1
23:40De Minaur A. (Aus) - Nakashima B. (Usa) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Antwerp (Belgium) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

23:45Brooksby J. (Usa) - Gombos N. (Svk) 2:0
01:15Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Laaksonen H. (Sui) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

17:20Alhaqbani A. (Sau) - Camacho C. (Gua) 2:0
17:20Al Suleimani I. A. (Oma) - Al-Saedi A. M. (Irq) 0:2
17:20Bun K. (Cam) - Diushembiev N. (Kgz) 2:0
18:50Alhogbani S. (Sau) - Caldwell M. (Gua) 2:0
18:50Tep T. (Cam) - Mirdzhaliev M. (Kgz) 0:2
19:00Al Busaidi A. (Oma) - Abuzed Saber M. (Irq) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

23:20Millman J. (Aus) - Bonzi B. (Fra) 2:1
02:10Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Cilic M. (Cro) 1:2
06:00Duckworth J. (Aus) - Gojo B. (Cro) 2:1
19:10Paul T. (Usa) - Ymer M. (Swe) 2:0
19:10Safiullin R. (Rus) - Mannarino A. (Fra) 1:2
21:25Pella G. (Arg) RETIRED - Martinez P. (Esp) 0:1
22:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) 0:2
22:10Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) 1:2
Set 2Djere L. (Srb) - Simon G. (Fra) 1:0 (7:6,4:3)

WTA - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

00:30Zheng Q. (Chn) - Tsurenko L. (Ukr) 0:2
04:20Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) 0:2
19:10Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Martincova T. (Cze) 0:2
20:40Kontaveit A. (Est) - Siniakova K. (Cze) 2:0
23:35Alexandrova E. (Rus) - Jabeur O. (Tun) RETIRED 1:0
Set 2Potapova A. (Rus) - Halep S. (Rou) 0:1 (1:6,1:3)

WTA - SINGLES: Tenerife (Spain), hard

01:40Zhang S. (Chn) - Wang Xin. (Chn) 0:2
02:40Juvan K. (Slo) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) 1:2
03:10Cristian J. A. (Rou) - Zidansek T. (Slo) 2:1
20:40Cornet A. (Fra) - Voegele S. (Sui) 2:0
20:40Gracheva V. (Rus) - Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) 2:1
20:40Watson H. (Gbr) - Tauson C. (Den) 1:2
22:10Stefanini L. (Ita) - Sherif M. (Egy) 0:2
23:35Riske A. (Usa) - Vekic D. (Cro) 0:2
23:40Rus A. (Ned) - Golubic V. (Sui) 2:0
Set 2Zheng S. (Chn) - Masarova R. (Esp) 1:0 (6:4,5:2)
Set 2Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Kovinic D. (Mne) 0:1 (3:6,0:2)

ATP - DOUBLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

02:55Musetti L./Paire B. - Monroe N./Opelka R. 2:1
22:05Bemelmans R./Coppejans K. - Mahut N./Martin F. 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

23:45CancelledAl Busaidi A./Alkhanjari M. - Oyunbat B./Batbayar K. -:-
23:45Alkhanjari M./Al Suleimani I. A. - Baatar O./Batbayar K. 0:2
23:45CancelledBadi A. H./Nadaf H. R. - Kistanov K./Mirdzhaliev M. -:-
23:45Badi A. H./Nadaf H. R. - Diushembiev N./Mirdzhaliev M. 2:1
20:50Alhaqbani A./Al Rebdi F. - Camacho C./Okuhama D. 2:0
20:55Alkhanjari M./Al Suleimani I. A. - Al-Shammari M./Hatem A. A. 0:2
21:00Bun K./Long S. - Kistanov K./Mirdzhaliev M. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

02:05Danilina A./Rodionova Ar. - Bouzkova M./Hradecka L. 0:2
22:55Kuzmova V./Panova A. - Diatchenko V./Niculescu M. 2:0
Set 3Lechemia E./Santamaria S. - Kalashnikova O./Kato M. 1:1 (1:6,6:4,5:7)

WTA - DOUBLES: Tenerife (Spain), hard

23:05Rus A./Watson H. - Bondar A./Galfi D. 0:2
01:00Barthel M./Lohoff J. - Khromacheva I./Kovinic D. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bogota (Colombia), clay

03:50De Jong J. (Ned) - Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) 2:0
04:10Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Perchicot M. (Fra) 2:1
05:40Catarina L. (Mon) - Jaziri M. (Tun) 2:0
06:20Gonzalez A. (Col) - Kopriva V. (Cze) 2:0
07:00Zukas M. (Arg) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bogota (Colombia) - Qualification, clay

02:05Hoyos Franco A. (Col) - Barrientos N. (Col) 0:2
02:05Stevens B. (Ned) - Pospisil J. (Cze) 1:2
02:10Couacaud E. (Fra) - March A. C. (Ecu) 2:0
04:40King E. (Usa) - Castelnuovo L. (Sui) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

03:10Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) RETIRED 1:0
04:40Dellien H. (Bol) - Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) 2:1
05:10Navone M. (Arg) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) 2:1
05:45Olivieri G. A. (Arg) - Collarini A. (Arg) 1:2
08:10Kicker N. (Arg) - Alvarez N. (Per) 2:1
10:45Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Olivo R. (Arg) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina) - Qualification, clay

02:10Comesana F. (Arg) - Matos R. (Bra) 2:0
02:10Kestelboim M. (Arg) - Monzon I. (Arg) 0:2
03:35Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) - Midon L. (Arg) 2:0
03:40Cuevas M. (Uru) - Justo G. I. (Arg) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Losinj (Croatia), clay

23:00Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) - Milojevic N. (Srb) 2:0
19:05Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Kirkin E. (Tur) 2:1
19:10Ajdukovic D. (Cro) - Agamenone F. (Ita) 0:2
19:10Giannessi A. (Ita) - Haase R. (Ned) 2:0
20:40Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) 2:0
21:25Clarke J. (Gbr) - Arnaboldi A. (Ita) 1:2
21:50Misolic F. (Aut) - Kadhe A. (Ind) 2:0
22:50Kravchenko G. (Ukr) - Rola B. (Slo) 2:0
23:05Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Fatic N. (Bih) 0:2
Set 2Barranco C. J. (Esp) - Taberner C. (Esp) 0:1 (4:6,2:5)
Set 2Martin A. (Svk) - Poljicak M. (Cro) 1:0 (7:6,1:1)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

18:00Danilov S. (Rus) - Stodder T. (Ger) 2:0
18:00Galoppini D. (Ita) - Apostol B. I. (Rou) -:-
18:00Malla B. (Chi) RETIRED - Polukhin S. (Rus) 1:1
18:30Madarasz G. (Hun) - Battaglino S. (Ita) RETIRED 1:0
18:30Pinnington Jones J. (Gbr) - Akkoyun U. (Tur) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Girona (Spain), clay

20:10Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) - Musialek A. (Fra) 2:0
20:10Weis A. (Ita) - Sureshkumar M. (Ind) 2:1
20:15Kasnikowski M. (Pol) - Metreveli A. (Geo) 2:1
21:55Gakhov I. (Rus) - Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) 2:1
22:50Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Bondarevskiy Y. (Rus) 0:2
23:10Donati M. (Ita) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 40 (Tunisia), hard

19:30Abderrahman W. (Tun) - Tomasetto L. (Ita) 1:2
19:30Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Darras M. (Fra) 2:1
19:30Rodriguez L. (Fra) - Cuenin S. (Fra) 0:2
19:30Tessa L. (Fra) - Ricca G. (Ita) 2:0
20:30Volonski N. (Aus) - Beaupain S. (Bel) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

19:10Gadamauri B. (Bel) - Durasovic V. (Nor) 0:2
19:10Sandkaulen T. (Ger) - Moeller M. (Ger) 2:0
19:10Steinegger Y. (Sui) - Von Hindte L. (Ger) 0:2
20:35Little D. (Gbr) - Gentzsch T. (Ger) 2:0
21:05Kellovsky D. (Cze) - Molleker R. (Ger) 0:2
21:10Netuschil M. (Ger) - Riedi L. (Sui) 0:2
22:05Schonenberg T. (Ger) - Orlov V. (Ukr) 0:2
22:35Squire H. (Ger) - Welte M. (Ger) 2:0
23:50Paul J. (Sui) - Bergevi F. (Swe) 2:0
Set 2Paulson A. (Cze) - Krumich M. (Cze) 1:0 (6:3,1:2)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Quinta Do Lago (Portugal), hard

23:30Lokoli L. (Fra) - Faria L. (Por) 2:0
23:30Nakagawa N. (Jpn) - Chrysochos P. (Cyp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

00:00Cury Bueres M. (Bra) - Carou I. (Uru) 0:2
00:00Fernandez B. (Bra) - Heide G. (Bra) -:-
00:00Nusdeo J. M. (Bra) - Pereira J. (Bra) -:-
00:00Roncadelli F. (Uru) - Oliveira C. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Toulouse (France), hard (indoor)

22:00Briand J. (Fra) - Strombachs R. (Lat) 2:0
00:00Sweeny D. (Aus) - Simon T. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

18:00Maloney E. (Gbr) - Cirpanli . D. (Tur) 2:0
18:00Toth A. K. (Hun) - Kruzhkova D. (Rus) 2:0
18:30Demidova D. (Rus) - Stamatova J. (Bul) 1:2
18:30Yoruk I. (Tur) - Chlpac A. (Arg) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 42 (Tunisia), hard

19:30Stafford E. (Usa) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) 0:2
20:30Keller N. (Sui) - Lanca S. (Por) 2:0
20:30Luikham J. (Ind) - Eto N. (Jpn) 2:0
20:30Peiretti G. (Ita) - Guth M. (Ger) 0:2
20:30Zucchini A. (Ita) - Chehoudi D. (Ned) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Hamburg 2 (Germany), hard (indoor)

19:00Rosca I. L. (Rou) RETIRED - Middendorf J. (Ger) 0:0
20:00Jeanjean L. (Fra) - Wagner S. (Ger) 1:2
21:30Bartone K. (Lat) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 0:2
21:30Dodin O. (Fra) - Lys E. (Ger) 2:0
23:00Gadecki O. (Aus) - Deichmann K. (Lie) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Karaganda (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

16:00Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Dmitrichenko Y. (Kaz) 2:0
16:00Melnikova M. (Rus) - Malygina E. (Est) 0:2
19:00Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Cengiz B. (Tur) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Netanya (Israel), hard

18:00Osher K. (Isr) - Topalova G. (Bul) 0:2
19:00Khirin N. (Isr) - Noskova L. (Cze) 1:2
20:30Monnet C. (Fra) - Oved L. (Isr) 2:0
20:30Vedder E. (Ned) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

23:00Astete F. (Chi) - Gatica B. (Chi) 0:2
23:00Ce G. (Bra) - Galvao Borges M. (Bra) -:-
23:00Collens B. (Usa) - Wan E. (Mys) -:-
23:00Da C. M. S. (Bra) - Toma V. M. (Bra) 2:0
23:00Ortenzi J. (Arg) - Doldan S. (Par) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Seville (Spain), clay

23:00Kilnarova M. (Cze) - Avanesyan E. (Rus) 1:2
23:00Parry D. (Fra) - Oz I. (Tur) 2:0
23:00Salden L. (Bel) - Wurth T. (Cro) 0:2
00:30Bouzo Z. (Esp) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) 0:2
02:00Hobgarski K. (Ger) - Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) 2:0
02:15Stevanovic N. (Srb) - Lukas T. (Cro) 0:2
19:30Hennemann C. W. (Swe) - Shinikova I. (Bul) 1:2
19:30Lopez Martinez M. D. (Esp) - Bains N. (Gbr) 0:2
19:30Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Ku Y. (Kor) 2:1
19:30Rey Garcia A. (Esp) - Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) 0:2
21:00Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Pieri J. (Ita) 0:2
21:00Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) - Matoula M. (Gre) 2:0
21:00You X. (Chn) - Rosca A. (Rou) 0:2
22:00Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) - Papamichail D. (Gre) 2:0
22:00Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) RETIRED 0:0
22:00Turati B. (Ita) - Fita Boluda A. (Esp) 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

21:30Frunza N./Gima S. - Arabaci M./Karabulut F. -:-
21:30Bolardt A./Recek D. - Sperle J./Stodder T. -:-
21:30Hellum Lilleengen L./Rivera L. - Campana F./Noce G. M. 2:0
21:30Del Federico A./Vankan M. - Harris B./Ionel N. D. 0:2
22:30Madarasz G./Nagy P. - Danilov S./Korolev V. 2:0
22:30Jecan M. A./Tomescu D. A. - Minarik K./Palovic L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Doha 3 (Qatar), hard

00:30Butulija B./Cubelic K. - Cox D./Deckers A. -:-
00:30Freund S./Schell N. - Shanan Al Harrasi I./Mubarak A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Girona (Spain), clay

00:05Ivanov V./Mishkin K. - Regas L. N./Regas L. N. 2:1
00:35Passaro F./Weis A. - Caldes J./Martinez Martinez J. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 40 (Tunisia), hard

21:00Kaliyanda Poonacha N./Rawat S. - Stone Z./Vasiliauskas M. 2:0
00:00Abderrahman W./Oueslati . M. A. - Nemakal A. P./Shah D. 2:0
00:00Rai A./Ricca G. - Jovic V./Ouakaa A. WO -:-
00:00Maknur S. K./Takamisawa T. - Chopra A./Tewari A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 13 (Egypt), hard

21:00Hobbs R./Ierokhin D. - Habib H./Vilardo F. 0:2
21:00Cretu C./Mania M. - Deviatiarov M./Uzhylovskyi V. 1:2
21:00Nijboer R./Poljak D. - Cadogan J./Rudan Z. 2:0
21:00Pogosian S./Sheyngezikht L. - Groener E./Sikharulidze S. -:-
22:30Mahadevan A./Noikor N. - Gengel M./Maggioli E. 0:2
22:30Krainer L./Oberleitner N. - Malgaroli L./Pokorny L. 0:2
22:30Beloborodko I./Purtseladze S. - El Sallaly A./Stevenson K. 0:2
22:30Koaykul K./Yin B. S. - Vaitiekunas P./Zukauskas S. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Nur-Sultan 2 (Kazakhstan), hard

15:30Fayziev S./Kalovelonis M. - Fomin S./Tashbulatov D. 2:1
15:30Felker D./Sidorov N. - Kravchuk K./Liutarevich I. 0:2
15:30Ignatik U./Yevseyev D. - Beckley A./Pawlak P. 2:0
15:30Kuznetsov An./Zhukayev B. - Agafonov E./Ibragimov D. 2:0
18:00Khabibulin T./Liaonenka A. - Krutykh O./Lomakin G. 2:0
18:00Bobrov B./Manafov V. - Dembek M./Peliwo F. 2:1
18:00Beale J./Vanshelboim E. - Lock B./Lock C. 2:0
18:00Ayap S./Yerdilda Y. - Sabanin Y./Sultanov K. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Quinta Do Lago (Portugal), hard

23:30Hoyt E./Mansouri S. - Cacao T./Donski A. 2:1
23:30Jermar J./Pecak S. - De Pellegrin V./Sibille I. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Toulouse (France), hard (indoor)

00:00Bittoun C./Echeverria J. - Dussin L./Legout T. -:-
00:00Beauge M./Voljacques H. - Deschamps A./Verdier T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

21:30Gimbrere J./Lavino I. - Turkmen D./Uyar M. A. 2:1
21:30Marandel L./Raschdorf C. - Drahota Szabo D./Toth A. K. -:-
22:30Al-Nabhani F./Riera J. - Mariani M./Squarcialupi G. -:-
22:30Ersoz V./Rinaldo Persson K. - Back D./Jeong Yeong. W. -:-
22:30Senli M./Soke D. - Kruzhkova D./Mikhaylova V. -:-
22:30Delai M./Spigarelli M. - Maloney E./Yoruk I. -:-
22:30Arcidiacono F./Vicens Mas R. - Cirpanli . D./Zyryanova A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 42 (Tunisia), hard

00:00Kawaguchi N./Ni Ma Z. - Djakovic M./Milovanovic E. 2:0
00:00Ayukawa M./Paszek T. - Bourbotte Z./Peszynski S. 2:0
00:00Milenkovic K./Wildgruber A. - Ceschi G./Crescenzi G. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh 13 (Egypt), hard

19:00Bai Z./Easwaramurthi A. - Ng M./Tran D. 0:2
19:00Apalikhina A./Popova M. - Chramcova V./Hlinkova P. 2:0
19:00Nweke D./Tatavarthy S. - Kim S. J./Zelenko T. . 2:0
20:00Duca G./Shan Y. - Ambrosio S./Cadar E.-T. 0:2
20:00Samir S./Smith A. - Lindh E./Wang J. 1:2
20:00Chong E. W./Wong H. Y. C. - Dong N./Mihail D. M. 2:0
22:00Alhussein L./Patrascu M. - Shimizu E./Wu Ho C. 0:2
22:00Kaul M. L./Welker E. - Balasubramanian K./Zhao X. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Netanya (Israel), hard

20:30Arol Wiegand S./Lieberman S. - Glushko L./Kimchi S. 0:2
20:30Duerst J./Stadler N. - Failla J./Parazinskaite A. 2:1
20:30Nadel N./Younes K. - Altori K./Buchnik . M. 2:0
21:00Benoit M./Christie F. - Noskova L./Ostlund F. -:-
21:00Sandoiu Shtein S./Yaffe T. - Kalandarov S./Koldobski K. 1:2
21:00Dagan Fruchtman M./Zack A. - Radisic N./Topalova G. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Seville (Spain), clay

21:00Bavisetti S./Pirtac B. L. - Sakellaridi S./Sama S. 0:2
23:30VILLANUEVA M. L./C. - Collins A./Romero Gormaz L. 0:2
23:30Hennemann C. W./Ku Y. - Moreno Barranquero A./Shinde V. -:-
23:30Rudiukova N./Zehnder M. J. - Lopez Martinez M. D./Luque Moreno M. J. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

17:20Cambodia - Kyrgyzstan 2:1
17:20Oman - Iraq 0:3
17:20Saudi Arabia - Guam 3:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.