Tennis » Today » All Games
Bet on Tennis from your mobile with bet365!
ATP - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
06:00Medvedev D. (Wrl) - Sinner J. (Ita) -:-10:00Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Zverev A. (Ger) -:-
WTA - DOUBLES: Miami (USA), hard
04:00Muhammad A./Parks A. - Dabrowski G./Routliffe E. -:-11:30Kenin S./Mattek-Sands B. - Errani S./Paolini J. -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Girona (Spain), clay
Set 3De Jong J. (Ned) - Martinez P. (Esp) 1:1 (6:7,6:3,0:0)01:45Hassan B. (Leb) - Garin C. (Chi) -:-
20:00Albot R. (Mda) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Naples 3 (Italy), clay
Set 3Gigante M. (Ita) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) 1:1 (4:6,6:4,2:1)01:15Coria F. (Arg) - Moutet C. (Fra) -:-
01:45Gea A. (Fra) - Herbert P.H. (Fra) -:-
03:15Passaro F. (Ita) - Blanchet U. (Fra) -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
04:00Tomic B. (Aus) - Kudla D. (Usa) -:-05:30Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Mejia N. (Col) -:-
08:00Soto M. (Chi) - Barrios Vera T. (Chi) -:-
09:30Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Galarneau A. (Can) -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay
01:35Varillas J. P. (Per) - Oliveira G. (Por) -:-04:00Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Couacaud E. (Fra) -:-
05:30Vallejo D. (Par) - Luz O. (Bra) -:-
07:00Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) -:-
CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Antalya (Turkey), clay
23:15Hercog P. (Slo) - Begu I. (Rou) 0:218:00Begu I. (Rou) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:-
18:00Waltert S. (Sui) - Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) -:-
CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
05:00Jones F. (Gbr) - Montgomery R. (Usa) -:-06:30Riera J. (Arg) - Lamens S. (Ned) -:-
08:30Pigossi L. (Bra) - Cocciaretto E. (Ita) -:-
11:00Stefanini L. (Ita) - Podoroska N. (Arg) -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Girona (Spain), clay
Set 3Eysseric J./Olivetti A. - Cabral F./Patten H. 1:1 (6:7,7:6,7:1)01:30Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. - Arends S./Middelkoop M. -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Naples 3 (Italy), clay
23:20Liutarevich I./Manafov V. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S. 0:2Set 1Arribage T./Cornea V. V. - Kadhe A./Nedunchezhiyan J. 0:0 (1:0)
20:00Nouza P./Rikl P. - Andreozzi G./Reyes-Varela M. A. -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
05:00Seggerman R./Trhac P. - Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. -:-06:30Bellier A./Huesler M. - Lock B./Statham J. -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay
06:00Blancaneaux G./Couacaud E. - Draxl L./Weis A. -:-08:30Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. - Demoliner M./Luz O. -:-
CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Antalya (Turkey), clay
23:00Babos T./Zvonareva V. - Kawa K./Schoofs B. 2:120:00Babos T./Zvonareva V. - Moratelli A./Rosatello C. -:-
CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
08:00Bondar A./Zidansek T. - Gamiz A./Lizarazo Y. -:-12:30Marino R./Navarro M. F. - Pigossi L./Piter K. -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bragado (Argentina), clay
00:00Aboian V. (Arg) - Midon L. (Arg) -:-00:00Hess S. (Arg) - Farjat T. (Arg) -:-
01:30Carraro L. (Arg) - Ambrogi L. E. (Arg) -:-
01:30Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Monzon I. (Arg) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion 4 (Greece), hard
22:00Matsuda R. (Jpn) - Azoides D. (Gre) -:-23:30Klizan M. (Svk) - Peliwo F. (Pol) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 13 (Tunisia), hard
21:30Bittoun C. (Fra) - Corbinais S. (Fra) -:-01:00Giunta M. (Ita) - Aubriot A. (Fra) 1:2
01:00Ifi N. (Bel) - Browning T. (Usa) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 9 (Egypt), hard
19:00Elsayed A. (Egy) - Hussey G. (Gbr) -:-19:00Gengel M. (Cze) - Ursu V. (Ukr) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Tsukuba (Japan), hard
12:30Shiraishi H. (Jpn) - Zhou Y. (Chn) -:-13:00Matsumura R. (Jpn) - Isomura K. (Jpn) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Saint Dizier (France), hard (indoor)
22:30Kachmazov A. (Wrl) - Handel T. (Ger) -:-00:00Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) - Onclin G. (Bel) -:-
01:30Naw H. (Syr) - Gadamauri B. (Bel) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Italy), clay
Set 2Houkes M. (Ned) - Royer V. (Fra) 0:1 (4:6,2:1)Set 1Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Serafini M. (Ita) 0:0 (0:2)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tarragona (Spain), clay
Set 2Giustino L. (Ita) - Gulin S. (Wrl) 0:1 (6:7,2:2)20:00Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Topo M. (Ger) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)
21:00Pawelski M. (Pol) - Fanselow S. (Ger) -:-ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 8 (Egypt), hard
19:00Jamrichova R. (Svk) - Kovackova A. (Cze) -:-19:00Zvonaru I. (Rou) - Cadar E.-T. (Rou) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula (Italy), clay
04:30Abbagnato A. (Ita) - Kung L. (Sui) 0:204:30Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Raggi A. (Ita) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Kofu (Japan), hard
12:00Sawangkaew M. (Tha) - Lee Y.-H. (Tpe) -:-12:00Tararudee L. (Tha) - Harrison C. (Usa) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Murska Sobota (Slovenia), hard (indoor)
20:00Salkova D. (Cze) - Hruncakova V. (Svk) -:-20:00Savinykh V. (Wrl) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Sao Paulo (Brazil), clay
23:10Alves C. (Bra) - Sieg M. (Usa) 2:023:10Zeballos N. (Bol) - McPhee K. (Aus) 2:0
Set 2Gavrila O. (Rou) - Popa M. S. (Rou) 0:1 (1:6,4:3)
01:15Bayerlova M. (Cze) - Makarova E. (Wrl) -:-
01:40Hesse A. (Fra) - Lodikova D. (Wrl) -:-
02:50Estable L. J. (Arg) - Serban R. (Cyp) -:-
03:00Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Zeballos N. (Bol) -:-
03:00Ormaechea P. (Arg) - Alves C. (Bra) -:-
03:10Tona M. (Ita) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) -:-
04:20Labrana F. (Chi) - McKenzie K. (Usa) -:-
05:50Pedone G. (Ita) - Kozyreva M. (Wrl) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg (France), hard (indoor)
03:05Miyazaki L. (Gbr) - Banks A. (Gbr) -:-05:00Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Barthel M. (Ger) -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 8 (Turkey), clay
23:30Chirita I. A./Jecan M. A. - Carnevalle L./Schiessl J. E. -:-ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bragado (Argentina), clay
01:30Farjat T./Ribero F. - Del Pino M./La Serna J. M. -:-04:00Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. - Lingua Lavallen A. L./Tenti F. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion 4 (Greece), hard
00:00Matsuda R./Wendelken H. - Kimhi O./Shimanov O. -:-ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 13 (Tunisia), hard
23:30Fomba L./Lumsden E. - Lestir L./Vandermeersch C. -:-23:30Beaupain S./Rivet M. - Chiu J./De Jonge D. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 9 (Egypt), hard
20:00Houghton G./Little D. - Binda A./Philippov E. -:-ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Tsukuba (Japan), hard
14:30Ho R./Nam J. S. - Kusuhara Y./Nakagawa S. -:-ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Saint Dizier (France), hard (indoor)
04:00Handel T./Steinegger Y. - Masur D./Vatutin A. -:-ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Italy), clay
Set 2Compagnucci N./Compagnucci T. - Ferrari G./Piraino G. 0:1 (3:6,4:4)02:00Tresca G./Virgili A. - Houkes M./Royer V. -:-
03:00Ricca G./Serafini M. - Baroni N./Ribecai M. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tarragona (Spain), clay
00:05Casanova H./Wenger D. WO - Pujol Navarro B./Vervoort M. -:-02:00De Krom M./Nijboer R. - Gulin S./Lopez Montagud C. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)
23:00Oberleitner N./Paul J. - Ruehl T./Zahraj P. -:-00:45Poljak D./Vocel M. - Walkow S./Zelenay I. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay
01:00Grechkina A./Laskutova K. - Bartone K./Hageman M. -:-02:30Ovcharenko E./Tsygourova K. - Boehner L./Turkmen D. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 11 (Tunisia), hard
00:00Dal S./Feistel G. - Laskevich E./Shinikova I. -:-00:00Mansouri Y./Milovanovic E. - Carneiro O./Konstantinova Y. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 8 (Egypt), hard
19:30Drugdova S./Kuczer D. - Ewald W./Karunaratne A. -:-ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula (Italy), clay
00:00Koevermans A./Vedder E. WO - Ruggeri J./Vlasselaer C. -:-00:15Havlickova L./Radivojevic L. - Colmegna M./Prisacariu A. -:-
03:00Koevermans A./Vedder E. - Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. -:-
04:30Sakellaridi S./Zantedeschi A. - Raggi A./Rocchetti S. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Terrassa (Spain), clay
22:00Radisic N./Wagner A. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Shinde V. -:-ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Kofu (Japan), hard
14:00Bhosale R./Raina A. - Hayashi E./Imamura S. -:-ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Murska Sobota (Slovenia), hard (indoor)
Set 1Kucmova A./Nagy A. - Abduraimova N./Maleckova J. 0:0 (1:5)02:30Jorge F./Rogers A. S. WO - Bartunkova N./Dunne K. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Sao Paulo (Brazil), clay
05:00Capurro Taborda M./Janicijevic S. - Candiotto A./Tona M. -:-05:00Bains N./Mateas M. - Hesse A./Serban R. -:-
05:00Costa C./Oliveira M. L. - Fullana L./Da Cruz Mendonca S. -:-
05:00Bonardi B./Zeballos N. - Estable L. J./Labrana F. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg (France), hard (indoor)
Set 2Lumsden M./Ponchet J. - Corley C./Corley I. 0:1 (2:6,5:4)01:40Pavlova K./Weckerle M. - Cascino E./Eala A. -:-
Bet on Tennis from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.