REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

23:35Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Mannarino A. (Fra) 0:2
21:00Mannarino A. (Fra) - Millman J. (Aus) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Paris (France) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

23:00Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Cazaux A. (Fra) 2:0
23:15Benchetrit E. (Fra) - Pospisil V. (Can) 0:2
00:15Delbonis F. (Arg) - Martin A. (Svk) 2:1
00:20Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Hanfmann Y. (Ger) 0:2
01:35Polmans M. (Aus) - Caruso S. (Ita) 1:2
03:00Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Lorenzi P. (Ita) 2:0
04:05Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Coria F. (Arg) 1:2
04:30Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Jung J. (Tpe) 2:0
05:55Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Mager G. (Ita) 1:2
06:10Travaglia S. (Ita) - Sousa P. (Por) 2:1
21:00Djere L. (Srb) - Giron M. (Usa) -:-
21:00Gombos N. (Svk) - Albot R. (Mda) -:-
22:30Delbonis F. (Arg) - Hanfmann Y. (Ger) -:-
22:30Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Pospisil V. (Can) -:-
00:00Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Coria F. (Arg) -:-
00:00Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Caruso S. (Ita) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

00:15Anderson K. (Rsa) RETIRED - Rublev A. (Rus) 0:1
01:40Sonego L. (Ita) - Evans D. (Gbr) 2:0
00:00Sonego L. (Ita) - Rublev A. (Rus) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

19:00Gille S./Vliegen J. - Purcell M./Saville L. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

03:25Krawietz K./Mies A. - Kubot L./Melo M. 1:2
21:45Kubot L./Melo M. - Murray J./Skupski N. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

00:30Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Daniel T. (Jpn) WO -:-
04:10Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Ofner S. (Aut) 0:2
20:00Ofner S. (Aut) - Daniel T. (Jpn) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Marbella (Spain), clay

00:00Taberner C. (Esp) - Martinez P. (Esp) 0:2
22:00Munar J. (Esp) - Martinez P. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

04:00Huesler M./Majchrzak K. WO - Goransson A./Zielinski J. -:-
06:10Huesler M./Majchrzak K. - Glasspool L./Lawson A. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Marbella (Spain), clay

03:10Granollers G./Martinez P. - Martinez L. D./Romboli F. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard

20:00Furness E. (Fra) - Pecotic M. (Cro) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

19:30Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Mansouri S. (Tun) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard

19:00Corwin F. (Usa) - Poljak D. (Cze) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vale do Lobo (Portugal), hard

23:00Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Zuk K. (Pol) 1:2
22:00Borges N. (Por) - Zuk K. (Pol) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay

23:30Spiteri D. (Ita) - Rosca A. (Rou) 1:2
00:00Cadantu A. (Rou) - Koelzer R. (Ger) 2:0
20:00Cadantu A. (Rou) - Rosca A. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lousada (Portugal), hard (indoor)

23:30Hartono A. (Ned) - Bronzetti L. (Ita) 2:0
22:00Hartono A. (Ned) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

19:30Carle M. L. (Arg) - Falkowska W. (Pol) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Pazardzhik (Bulgaria), clay

19:00Andreeva E. (Rus) - Milatova S. (Svk) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Platja D'Aro (Spain), clay

21:00Carreras A. (Gbr) - Scilipoti S. (Sui) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard

19:00Bhosale R. (Ind) - Siskova A. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Tyler, TX (USA), hard

04:00Bellis C. (Usa) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) WO -:-
05:10Li A. (Usa) - Minnen G. (Bel) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard

00:00Furness E./Tabur C. - Gerch L./Lopez Villasenor G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

23:30Steiner M./Zahraj P. - Patino L./Tirante T. A. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vale do Lobo (Portugal), hard

01:00De Jong J./Sels J. - Borges N./Cabral F. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay

00:00Rosca A./Rosca I. L. - Delai M./Spiteri D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Lousada (Portugal), hard (indoor)

01:30Giovine C./Moratelli A. - Bandecchi S./Salden L. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

23:30Evtimova D./Monnet C. - Falkowska W./Kubareva A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Tyler, TX (USA), hard

07:05Kania P./Piter K. - Bondarenko K./Govortsova O. 2:1
08:30Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. WO - Kostyuk M./Tauson C. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.