REFRESH

Tennis » Today » Odds

EXHIBITION - MEN: Altec Styslinger Tennis Exhibition (USA) - 5th-8th places, hard

02:15Johnson S. (Usa) - Aragone J. (Usa) 0:2 [ 1.33 | 3.25 ]
03:15Hurkacz H. (Pol) - McDonald M. (Usa) 2:1 [ 1.57 | 2.25 ]

EXHIBITION - MEN: Altec Styslinger Tennis Exhibition (USA), hard

05:00Nakashima B. (Usa) - Opelka R. (Usa) 2:0 [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]
06:10Sandgren T. (Usa) - Querrey S. (Usa) 2:0 [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]

EXHIBITION - MEN: FPT Portugal Series 2 (Portugal), hard

00:35Torres T. (Por) - Monteiro J. (Por) 0:2
02:40Borges N. (Por) - Coelho F. (Por) 2:0
03:50Araujo P. (Por) - Vale D. (Por) 0:2
04:05Faria L. (Por) - Maia H. (Por) 2:0
20:25Coelho F. (Por) - Ferreira Silva F. (Por) 0:2
21:45Cacao T. (Por) - Araujo P. (Por) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: International Tennis Series (World), hard

23:35Shane R. (Usa) - Cerretani J. (Usa) 1:2
01:15Storch S. (Aus) - Hurrion M. (Eng) 2:0
02:55Cerretani J. (Usa) - Ore J. A. (Usa) 0:2
04:45Hurrion M. (Eng) - Braswell M. (Usa) 0:2
06:10Ore J. A. (Usa) - Shane R. (Usa) 1:2
22:00Ore J. A. (Usa) - Metz D. (Usa) -:-
23:20Schachter N. (Usa) - Johnson M. (Gbr) -:-
00:40Harper C. (Can) - Metz D. (Usa) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Italian Championship 2 (Italy), clay

23:15Giustino L. (Ita) - Vavassori A. (Ita) 2:1
01:10Forti F. (Ita) - Galovic V. (Cro) 0:2
02:35Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Vanni L. (Ita) 2:0
04:45Sonego L. (Ita) - Grigelis L. (Ltu) 2:0
06:30Nardi L. (Ita) - Andujar P. (Esp) 1:2
23:00Bonadio R. (Ita) - Gigante M. (Ita) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: MatchPlay 120 (USA), hard

01:15Blanch U. (Usa) - Eubanks C. (Usa) 2:0
09:10Giron M. (Usa) - Svajda Z. (Usa) RETIRED 1:0

EXHIBITION - MEN: Others matches (World)

23:15Baltensperger R. (Sui) - Gruenig G. (Sui) 2:0
23:45Arconada J. (Usa) - Gomez A. (Col) 1:2
23:45Rodionov J. (Aut) - Schmidt G. (Aut) 2:1
00:00Neumayer L. (Aut) - Miedler L. (Aut) 0:2
00:30Von der Schulenburg J. (Sui) - Moghini G. (Sui) -:-
01:00Popko D. (Kaz) - Draxl L. (Can) 1:2
01:15Bertola R. (Sui) - Lanz M. (Sui) 2:0
01:15Margaroli L. (Sui) - Steinegger Y. (Sui) 1:2
03:30Nedelko I. (Rus) - Smith K. (Usa) -:-
04:00Altamirano C. (Usa) - Boyer D. H. (Usa) 2:1
07:45Brymer G. (Usa) - Corwin F. (Usa) 0:2
08:10Chappell N. (Usa) - Redlicki Ma. (Usa) -:-
17:20Von der Schulenburg J. (Sui) - Hoeijmans L. (Sui) 2:0
18:10Weissborn T-S. (Aut) - Ofner S. (Aut) 1:2
Set 3Erler A. (Aut) - Miedler L. (Aut) 1:1 (6:7,6:4,0:0) [ 1.95 | 1.80 ]
Set 2Marti Y. (Sui) - Moghini G. (Sui) 1:0 (6:4,0:0)
22:00Cascino E. (Fra) - Monnet C. (Fra) -:-
22:00Novak D. (Aut) - Ramskogler G. (Aut) -:- [ 1.03 | 15.00 ]
22:00Popko D. (Kaz) - Riffice S. (Usa) -:-
22:00Redlicki Mi. (Usa) - Arconada J. (Usa) -:-
22:00Rodionov J. (Aut) - Hampel L. (Aut) -:- [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]
23:00Zimmermann I. (Sui) - Martinez L. (Sui) -:-
23:30Draxl L. (Can) - Gomez A. (Col) -:-
23:30Popko D. (Kaz) - Karlovskiy E. (Rus) -:-
00:00Korda S. (Usa) - Lorenzi P. (Ita) -:- [ 1.40 | 2.75 ]
00:15Kirkov V. (Usa) - Mejia N. (Col) -:- [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]

EXHIBITION - MEN: TOP liga CTS (Czech Republic), clay

18:00Sachko V. (Ukr) - Kodat T. A. (Usa) -:-
18:00Styler O. (Cze) - Rehacek M. (Cze) -:-
18:05Satral J. (Cze) - Bolardt A. (Cze) 2:0
18:10Pospisil J. (Cze) - Kellovsky D. (Cze) 0:2
19:30InterruptedForejtek J. (Cze) - Machac T. (Cze) 1:1
19:50InterruptedVelik L. (Cze) - Apltauer F. (Cze) 1:1
20:00Damm M. (Usa) - Paty D. (Cze) -:-
20:00Lehecka J. (Cze) - Rys D. (Cze) -:-
20:10Kolar Z. (Cze) - Nejedly P. (Cze) 2:0
Set 2Poljak D. (Cze) - Duda F. (Cze) 1:0 (7:6,3:2)
Set 2Vesely J. (Cze) - Nouza P. (Cze) 1:0 (7:6,5:2)
21:00Petr V. (Cze) - Sklenka V. (Cze) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

23:00Cornut-Chauvinc A. (Fra) - Slobodchikov R. (Rus) 2:0
09:30Grills J. (Aus) - Bourchier H. (Aus) 0:2
09:30Walton A. (Aus) - Banes M. (Aus) 2:0
13:00Kubler J. (Aus) - Smith J-P. (Aus) 2:0
13:10Polmans M. (Aus) - Bolt A. (Aus) 2:1
14:05Johnson C. (Aus) - Taylor A. (Aus) 2:1
15:30Mccabe J. (Aus) - Delaney J. (Aus) 0:2
16:30Fancutt T. J. (Aus) - Puttergill C. (Aus) 2:1
16:40Mott B. (Aus) - Saville L. (Aus) 1:2
Awaiting updatesCornut-Chauvinc A. (Fra) - Hemery C. (Fra) 1:0 (6:2,1:0)
17:10Delaney J. (Aus) - Volonski N. (Aus) 1:2
18:15Laurent T. (Fra) - Robert Q. (Fra) 2:1
19:10Petit G. (Fra) - Loffhagen G. (Gbr) 0:2
19:40Ibrahim J. (Aus) - Bayldon B. (Aus) 0:2
20:10Sweeny D. (Aus) - Crnokrak A. (Aus) 2:0
Set 2Charlton J. (Aus) - Kelly D. (Aus) 0:1 (4:6,4:2)
Set 2Slobodchikov R. (Rus) - Reymond A. (Fra) 0:1 (5:7,0:0)

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: DTB German Pro Series (Germany), clay

23:30Ponomar L. (Ger) - Steur J. L. S. (Ger) 0:2
00:05Koelzer R. (Ger) - Hodzic M. (Ger) 2:0
05:00Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Zaja A. (Ger) 2:0
17:05Werner C. (Ger) RETIRED - Schunk N. M. (Ger) 0:1
17:35Matviyenko L. (Ger) - Middendorf J. (Ger) 0:2
18:00CancelledSchaeder L. (Ger) - Lukic T. (Ger) -:-
18:05Schaeder L. (Ger) - Kanev K. (Ger) 2:0
19:05Klasen A. (Ger) - Rivkin N. (Ger) 2:0
19:15Barthel M. (Ger) - Gerlach K. (Ger) 1:2
19:30CancelledPonomar L. (Ger) - Schultheiss C. (Ger) -:-
Set 3Wachaczyk J. (Ger) - Mueller S. (Ger) 1:1 (6:0,3:6,2:0)
Set 1Jebawy J. (Ger) - Wirges A. (Ger) 0:0 (0:5)
22:00Hering K. (Ger) - Steur J. L. S. (Ger) -:-
22:15Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Middendorf J. (Ger) -:-
22:15Siegemund L. (Ger) - Hodzic M. (Ger) -:-
23:00Ponomar L. (Ger) - Wolff V. (Ger) -:-
23:45Niemeier J. (Ger) - Koelzer R. (Ger) -:-
23:45Zaja A. (Ger) - Matviyenko L. (Ger) -:-
00:30Gerlach K. (Ger) - Werner C. (Ger) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Eastern European Championship (Europe), hard

00:00CancelledKovinic D. (Mne) - Eraydin B. (Tur) -:-
00:20Marinkovic B. (Srb) - Joksovic D. (Srb) 0:2
02:00Anil C. (Tur) - Sretenovic T. (Srb) 0:2
04:00Jorovic I. (Srb) - Herdzelas D. (Bih) -:-
18:00Berberovic N. (Bih) - Bonic B. (Srb) 2:0
19:15Eraydin B. (Tur) - Joksovic D. (Srb) 0:2
20:05Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Anil C. (Tur) 2:0
21:45Herdzelas D. (Bih) - Djakovic M. (Srb) -:-
22:00Piter K. (Pol) - Marinkovic B. (Srb) -:-
00:00Radanovic D. (Srb) - Vangelova A. (Bul) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: FPT Portugal Series 2 (Portugal), hard

05:20Jorge F. (Por) - Amil M. (Por) 2:0
05:30Jorge M. (Por) - Santos A.F. (Por) 0:2
06:30Neto S. (Por) - Murta I. (Por) 0:2
06:50Lanca S. (Por) - Fonte M. I. (Por) 0:2
18:40Amil M. (Por) - Oliveira I. (Por) 0:2
Set 1Campino M. (Por) - Jorge M. (Por) 0:0 (3:1)
23:00Madile D. (Por) - Neto S. (Por) -:-
23:00Morais M. (Por) - Lanca S. (Por) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: FPT Portugal Series 2 (Portugal) - Qualification, hard

01:00Madile D. (Por) - Fernandes R. (Por) 2:0
02:20Santos M. (Por) - Campino M. (Por) 0:2

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Italian Championship 2 (Italy), clay

02:20Samsonova L. (Rus) - Scala C. (Ita) 2:0
02:40Paoletti M. (Ita) - Turati B. (Ita) 2:1
02:45Caregaro M. (Ita) - Bronzetti L. (Ita) 0:2
18:35Brancaccio N. (Ita) - Stefanini L. (Ita) 2:1
Set 1Samsonova L. (Rus) - Di Sarra F. (Ita) 0:0 (4:1)
21:35Rubini S. (Ita) - Ormaechea P. (Arg) -:-
23:00Bronzetti L. (Ita) - Paoletti M. (Ita) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: MatchPlay 120 (USA), hard

03:10InterruptedMin G. (Usa) - Osuigwe W. (Usa) 1:1

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Others matches (World)

23:45Dshandshgava I. (Aut) - Gasparovic C. (Aut) 2:0
00:15Sleeth L. (Can) - Nefedova A. (Usa) 0:2
00:25Clousing K. (Usa) - Khazaniuk D. (Isr) 0:2
00:25Kraus S. (Aut) - Gross A. (Aut) 2:0
02:00Michalitsch A. (Aut) - Antonitsch M. (Aut) 0:2
02:20Sewing S. (Usa) - Stewart K. (Usa) 0:2
02:25Xu S. (Chn) - Mendez S. (Aus) 1:2
03:55Nefedova A. (Usa) - Aikawa M. (Jpn) 2:0
04:10Clousing K. (Usa) - Sleeth L. (Can) 2:0
04:15Hance K. (Usa) - Volynets K. (Usa) 0:2
05:40Wijesundera R. (Sri) - Gamiz A. (Ven) 0:2
07:05Volynets K. (Usa) RETIRED - Wijesundera R. (Sri) 1:0
08:10Gamiz A. (Ven) - Hance K. (Usa) -:-
18:05Glanzer D. (Aut) - Kostic T. (Aut) 2:0 [ 1.50 | 2.50 ]
18:05Kraus S. (Aut) - Dshandshgava I. (Aut) 2:0 [ 1.20 | 4.33 ]
19:30Neuwirth Y. (Aut) - Grabher J. (Aut) 1:2 [ 10.00 | 1.04 ]
21:00Maloney E. (Gbr) - Miyazaki L. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Murray S. (Gbr) - Banks A. (Gbr) -:-
21:00Piper G. (Gbr) - Rajecki A. (Gbr) -:-
21:00William T. (Gbr) - Silva E. (Gbr) -:-
21:45Karner E. (Aut) - Antonitsch M. (Aut) -:- [ 6.50 | 1.10 ]
22:00Jovic J. (Srb) - Portillo Ramirez M. J. (Mex) -:-
22:00Lepchenko V. (Usa) - Evtimova D. (Bul) -:-
22:30Barnett A. (Gbr) - Gillan A. (Gbr) -:-
23:30Khazaniuk D. (Isr) - Black H. T. (Usa) -:-
23:30Sewing S. (Usa) - Halbauer E. (Usa) -:-
23:45Christie F. (Gbr) - Burrage J. (Gbr) -:-
23:45Grey S. B. (Gbr) - Broady N. (Gbr) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Tipsport Elite Trophy (Czech Republic), clay

00:10Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Muchova K. (Cze) 2:1

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: TOP liga CTS (Czech Republic), clay

18:00CancelledFruhvirtova B. (Cze) - Detiuc A. (Cze) -:-
18:00Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) - Markova J. (Cze) 1:2
18:00Hazmukova V. (Cze) - Valentova T. (Cze) 0:2
18:00Noskova L. (Cze) - Detiuc A. (Cze) 2:0
18:00Siskova A. (Cze) - Kolodziejova M. (Cze) 1:2
18:05Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Vidmanova D. (Cze) 2:0
Set 3Siniakova K. (Cze) - Maleckova J. (Cze) 1:1 (6:3,3:6,3:2)
20:00Smejkalova A. (Cze) - Miklova B. (Cze) -:-
21:15Bartunkova N. (Cze) - Palicova B. (Cze) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Turneu Amical (Romania), clay

18:05Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Craciun G. A. (Rou) 2:0
Set 2Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Cristian J. A. (Rou) 1:0 (6:4,1:4)
00:00Craciun G. A. (Rou) - Ruse G. (Rou) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

00:35Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Touly C. (Fra) 2:1
09:30Poppe S. (Ned) - Di Tommaso C. (Aus) 2:0
11:10Tomic S. (Aus) - Tjandramulia O. (Aus) 2:1
11:40Schumacher G. (Aus) - Belovukovic S. (Aus) 2:0
11:40Woolcock B. (Aus) - Popovic I. (Aus) 2:0
14:35Cabrera L. (Aus) - Inglis M. (Aus) 1:2
14:50Sanders S. (Aus) - Aiava D. (Aus) 0:2
17:10Romeo C. (Fra) - Marcinkevica D. (Lat) 2:1
18:40Gadecki O. (Aus) - Bains N. (Gbr) 2:0
18:40Gibson T. (Aus) - da Silva Fick G. (Aus) 2:0
21:40Touly C. (Fra) - Tubello A. (Fra) -:-
23:00Komardina A. (Rus) - Arcangioli M. (Fra) -:-

EXHIBITION - DOUBLES MEN: Others matches (World)

00:00Rodriguez C./Lindstedt R. - Arevalo M./Martinez L. D. -:-

EXHIBITION - DOUBLES WOMEN: Tipsport Elite Trophy (Czech Republic), clay

02:45Strycova B./Krejcikova B. - Muchova K./Vondrousova M. 0:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.