Tennis » Today » Odds
Bet on Tennis from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
ATP - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
04:10Zverev A. (Ger) - Marozsan F. (Hun) 2:0 [ 1.29 | 3.75 ]10:05Alcaraz C. (Esp) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) -:- [ 1.14 | 5.50 ]
WTA - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
Set 3Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Azarenka V. (Wrl) 1:1 (6:4,0:6,2:2) [ 1.40 | 3.00 ]11:35Alexandrova E. (Wrl) - Collins D. (Usa) -:- [ 2.38 | 1.57 ]
ATP - DOUBLES: Miami (USA), hard
04:10Bopanna R./Ebden M. - Granollers M./Zeballos H. 2:0 [ 1.67 | 2.10 ]05:25Krawietz K./Puetz T. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. 1:2 [ 2.63 | 1.44 ]
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Girona (Spain), clay
00:30Moro Canas A. (Esp) - Sousa J. (Por) 0:2 [ 1.30 | 3.40 ]01:10Moreno De Alboran N. (Usa) - Garin C. (Chi) 0:2 [ 2.38 | 1.53 ]
04:10Elias G. (Por) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) 1:2 [ 1.62 | 2.20 ]
20:00Sousa J. (Por) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) WO -:-
21:00Barranco Cosano J. (Esp) - Albot R. (Mda) -:- [ 2.38 | 1.53 ]
23:00De Jong J. (Ned) - Martinez P. (Esp) -:- [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Naples 3 (Italy), clay
23:00Maestrelli F. (Ita) - Herbert P.H. (Fra) 1:2 [ 1.73 | 2.00 ]23:45Martineau M. (Fra) - Agamenone F. (Ita) 2:1 [ 2.10 | 1.67 ]
01:40Fognini F. (Ita) - Gea A. (Fra) 1:2 [ 1.30 | 3.40 ]
20:00Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Moutet C. (Fra) -:- [ 2.25 | 1.57 ]
20:00Coria F. (Arg) - Krajinovic F. (Srb) -:- [ 1.44 | 2.63 ]
21:30Gigante M. (Ita) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) -:- [ 1.44 | 2.63 ]
21:30Martineau M. (Fra) - Nardi L. (Ita) -:- [ 3.40 | 1.30 ]
23:00Gea A. (Fra) - Herbert P.H. (Fra) -:- [ 2.10 | 1.67 ]
00:30Passaro F. (Ita) - Blanchet U. (Fra) -:- [ 1.36 | 3.00 ]
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
05:05Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) - Soto M. (Chi) 0:2 [ 1.29 | 3.50 ]Set 1Mayo A. (Usa) - Barrios Vera T. (Chi) 0:0 (5:6) [ 4.50 | 1.18 ]
11:00Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Cid Subervi R. (Dom) -:- [ 1.36 | 3.00 ]
12:30Galarneau A. (Can) - Duckworth J. (Aus) -:- [ 2.38 | 1.53 ]
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay
01:05Olivieri G. A. (Arg) - Vallejo D. (Par) 0:2 [ 1.73 | 2.00 ]02:55Collarini A. (Arg) - Couacaud E. (Fra) 1:2 [ 2.20 | 1.62 ]
05:35Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Luz O. (Bra) 1:2 [ 2.25 | 1.57 ]
08:10Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Cukierman D. (Isr) -:- [ 1.08 | 8.00 ]
00:00Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) -:- [ 2.63 | 1.44 ]
00:00Vallejo D. (Par) - Luz O. (Bra) -:-
00:00Varillas J. P. (Per) - Oliveira G. (Por) -:- [ 1.25 | 3.75 ]
CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Antalya (Turkey), clay
19:00Kudermetova P. (Wrl) - Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) -:- [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]19:00Waltert S. (Sui) - Danilovic O. (Srb) -:- [ 2.63 | 1.44 ]
20:30Sonmez Z. (Tur) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:- [ 1.67 | 2.10 ]
22:00Hercog P. (Slo) - Begu I. (Rou) -:- [ 3.00 | 1.36 ]
CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
05:10Bondar A. (Hun) - Jones F. (Gbr) 1:2 [ 1.57 | 2.25 ]05:10Stakusic M. (Can) - Podoroska N. (Arg) 0:2 [ 2.38 | 1.53 ]
Set 1Todoni A. A. (Rou) - Riera J. (Arg) 0:0 (0:0) [ 2.20 | 1.62 ]
11:00Lamens S. (Ned) - Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) -:- [ 2.20 | 1.62 ]
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Girona (Spain), clay
23:25Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. - Schnaitter J./Wallner M. 2:000:50Rincon D./Roca Batalla O. - Cabral F./Patten H. 0:2
02:45Arends S./Middelkoop M. - Qureshi A. U. H./Vega Hernandez D. 2:1
23:00Eysseric J./Olivetti A. - Cabral F./Patten H. -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Naples 3 (Italy), clay
00:25Cecchinato M./Travaglia S. - Jebavy R./Oswald P. 0:201:15CancelledMarterer M./Napolitano S. - Jebavy R./Oswald P. -:-
01:30Frantzen C./Jebens H. - Andreozzi G./Reyes-Varela M. A. 1:2
02:45Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Guinard M./Jacq G. 0:2
03:35Barrientos N./Matos R. - Nouza P./Rikl P. 0:2
04:20Liutarevich I./Manafov V. - Maestrelli F./Nardi L. 2:1
Set 2Arribage T./Cornea V. V. - Dalla Valle E./Rottoli L. 0:1 (6:7,5:2)
08:30Kadhe A./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Cacic N./Molchanov D. -:-
20:00Andreozzi G./Reyes-Varela M. A. - Jebavy R./Oswald P. -:-
21:30Nouza P./Rikl P. - Guinard M./Jacq G. -:-
23:00Liutarevich I./Manafov V. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S. -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
06:10Goldhoff G./Trotter J. K. - Seggerman R./Trhac P. 1:2Set 2Kiger M./Sigouin B. - Lock B./Statham J. 0:1 (6:7,1:2)
08:05Bellier A./Huesler M. - Pichler D./Soto M. -:-
08:30Hach Verdugo H./Pospisil V. - Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. -:-
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay
02:10Draxl L./Weis A. - Taylor A./Villanueva G. 2:003:45Reis Da Silva J./Torres J. B. - Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. 0:2
Set 2Arias B./Zeballos F. - Blancaneaux G./Couacaud E. 0:1 (5:7,1:3)
09:40Collarini A./Olivo R. - Demoliner M./Luz O. -:-
CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Antalya (Turkey), clay
23:00Barnett A./Christie F. - Moratelli A./Rosatello C. 0:2 [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]23:20Kolodziejova M./Siskova A. - Kawa K./Schoofs B. 0:2 [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
20:30Moratelli A./Rosatello C. - Kumkhum L./Plipuech P. -:- [ 1.83 | 1.83 ]
22:00Babos T./Zvonareva V. - Kawa K./Schoofs B. -:- [ 1.36 | 3.00 ]
CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
03:00Marino R./Navarro M. F. WO - Baptiste H./Osuigwe W. -:-09:30Gleason Q./Stevanovic N. - Pigossi L./Piter K. -:- [ 2.20 | 1.62 ]
11:00Kulikov A./Lechemia E. - Jones F./Podoroska N. -:- [ 1.73 | 2.00 ]
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 8 (Turkey), clay
23:00Mujakic A. (Ger) RETIRED - Vasa E. (Fin) 0:018:30Budkov Kjaer N. (Nor) - Barnat J. (Cze) -:-
18:30Visker N. (Ned) - Wassermann D. (Ned) -:-
20:00Slump S. (Ned) - Karahan A. (Tur) -:-
20:00Vasa E. (Fin) - Tiurnev E. (Wrl) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bragado (Argentina), clay
23:00Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Hess S. (Arg) 0:223:00La Serna J. M. (Arg) - Ambrogi L. E. (Arg) 0:2
23:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) - Midon L. (Arg) 1:2
23:00Monferrer E. (Arg) - Farjat T. (Arg) 0:2
00:30Aboian V. (Arg) - Figl M. (Ita) 2:1
00:30Del Pino M. (Arg) - Carraro L. (Arg) 0:2
00:30Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Estevez J. (Arg) 2:0
00:30Vilicich B. (Arg) - Monzon I. (Arg) 1:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion 4 (Greece), hard
19:00Xilas I. (Gre) - Butvilas E. (Ltu) -:-20:30Bradshaw J. (Aus) - Bakshi A. (Geo) -:-
22:00Matsuda R. (Jpn) - Azoides D. (Gre) -:-
23:30Klizan M. (Svk) - Peliwo F. (Pol) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 13 (Tunisia), hard
23:00Bittoun C. (Fra) - Fantini L. (Ita) RETIRED 1:023:00Ifi N. (Bel) - Lestir L. (Fra) 2:0
01:30Giunta M. (Ita) - Loge J. (Bel) 2:1
01:30Stuurman R. (Ned) - Browning T. (Usa) 0:2
03:20Trochu P. (Fra) - Beaupain S. (Bel) 0:2
20:00Vandermeersch C. (Fra) - Beaupain S. (Bel) -:-
21:30Bittoun C. (Fra) - Corbinais S. (Fra) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 9 (Egypt), hard
19:00Binda A. (Wrl) - Elsayed A. (Egy) -:-19:00Gengel M. (Cze) - Lorusso L. (Ita) -:-
19:00Hurrion M. (Gbr) - Ursu V. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Hussey G. (Gbr) - Kirci K. (Tur) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Tsukuba (Japan), hard
12:00Isomura K. (Jpn) - Sakellaridis S. (Gre) -:-12:00Lee J. M. (Kor) - Zhou Y. (Chn) -:-
12:00Matsumura R. (Jpn) - Shin S. (Kor) -:-
12:30Chung Y. (Kor) - Shiraishi H. (Jpn) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Saint Dizier (France), hard (indoor)
00:00Gadamauri B. (Bel) - Masur D. (Ger) 2:100:00Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) - Ghibaudo A. (Fra) 2:0
01:30Fassbender B. (Fra) - Onclin G. (Bel) 0:2
04:00Naw H. (Syr) - Malige M. (Fra) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Italy), clay
23:00Ionel N. D. (Rou) - Sels J. (Ned) 2:000:10Moeller E. (Den) - Pennaforti G. (Ita) 0:2
01:30Kirkin E. (Tur) - Ferrari G. (Ita) 2:0
20:00Ionel N. D. (Rou) - Serdarusic N. (Cro) -:-
20:00Kirkin E. (Tur) - Serafini M. (Ita) -:-
20:00Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Houkes M. (Ned) -:-
20:00Piraino G. (Ita) - Royer V. (Fra) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tarragona (Spain), clay
00:25Hardt N. (Dom) - De Krom M. (Ned) 0:201:35Cesar Porras J. (Arg) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) 0:2
02:30Giustino L. (Ita) - Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) 2:0
20:30Buse I. (Per) - Damas M. (Esp) -:-
20:30Topo M. (Ger) - Krumich M. (Cze) -:-
22:00De Krom M. (Ned) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) -:-
22:00Giustino L. (Ita) - Gulin S. (Wrl) -:-
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)
23:00Braynin A. (Ukr) - Fanselow S. (Ger) 1:223:00Pawelski M. (Pol) - Fajta P. (Hun) 2:1
20:00Nicod J. (Cze) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-
20:00Squire H. (Ger) - Bertrand R. (Fra) -:-
21:00Pawelski M. (Pol) - Fanselow S. (Ger) -:-
21:00Rehberg M. H. (Ger) - Haliak M. (Wrl) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay
03:15Zolotareva A. (Wrl) - Bartone K. (Lat) 0:203:30Udvardy L. (Hun) - Tsygourova K. (Sui) 2:1
20:00Sauvant C. (Ger) - Ricci B. (Ita) -:-
20:30Bartone K. (Lat) - Raschdorf C. (Ger) -:-
20:30Udvardy L. (Hun) - Laskutova K. (Wrl) -:-
22:00Egorova D. (Wrl) - Buchwald H. (Ger) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 11 (Tunisia), hard
20:00Dal S. (Ger) - Rushiti A. (Kos) -:-20:00Feistel G. (Pol) - Bouzo Zanotti N. (Esp) -:-
20:00Koller A. (Aut) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) -:-
20:00Silva J. (Ger) - Laskevich E. (Wrl) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 8 (Egypt), hard
19:00Drugdova S. (Svk) - Jamrichova R. (Svk) -:-19:00Ewald W. (Pol) - Cadar E.-T. (Rou) -:-
19:00Zvonaru I. (Rou) - Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) -:-
20:30Kovackova A. (Cze) - Belgraver J. (Fra) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula (Italy), clay
02:40Prisacariu A. (Rou) - Vlasselaer C. (Bel) 1:219:30Schaefer A. J. (Ger) - Rame A. (Fra) -:-
21:00Vlasselaer C. (Bel) - Colmegna M. (Ita) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Terrassa (Spain), clay
20:30Papamichail D. (Gre) - Boisson L. (Fra) -:-20:30Vandewinkel H. (Bel) - Berecoechea N. (Fra) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Kofu (Japan), hard
14:00Harrison C. (Usa) - Kaji H. (Jpn) -:-14:00Manasse M. (Usa) - Sawangkaew M. (Tha) -:-
14:00Saito S. (Jpn) - Lee Y.-H. (Tpe) -:-
14:00Tararudee L. (Tha) - Aiava D. (Aus) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Murska Sobota (Slovenia), hard (indoor)
23:50Schmidt L. (Ger) - Radwanska U. (Pol) 2:100:50Savinykh V. (Wrl) - Klugman H. (Gbr) 2:0
20:00Dunne K. (Gbr) - Hruncakova V. (Svk) -:-
20:00Schmidt L. (Ger) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) -:-
21:30Salkova D. (Cze) - Palicova B. (Cze) -:-
21:30Savinykh V. (Wrl) - Bartunkova N. (Cze) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Sao Paulo (Brazil), clay
00:00InterruptedAlves C. (Bra) - Sieg M. (Usa) 1:000:00Zeballos N. (Bol) - McPhee K. (Aus) -:-
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg (France), hard (indoor)
23:05Miyazaki L. (Gbr) - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) 2:000:35Barthel M. (Ger) - Naef C. (Sui) 2:1
02:30Albie A. (Fra) - Banks A. (Gbr) 0:2
05:05Leonard M. (Fra) - Rouvroy M. (Fra) 0:2
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 8 (Turkey), clay
21:30Barnat J./Szajrych J. - Akkoyun U./Ozdemir S. M. -:-23:00Chirita I. A./Jecan M. A. - Carnevalle L./Schiessl J. E. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bragado (Argentina), clay
00:30Bruna N./Falabella L. A. - Del Pino M./La Serna J. M. 0:200:30CancelledAmbrogi L. E./Midon L. - Meneo T./Zarate C. M. -:-
00:30Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. - Grandinetti T./Valente R. 2:0
00:30Figl M./Toffanin N. - Meneo T./Zarate C. M. 2:0
00:30Guercio L./Zeitune M. - Lingua Lavallen A. L./Tenti F. 0:2
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion 4 (Greece), hard
23:00Antonopoulos C./Neos E. - Kyratzis S./Xilas I. 2:021:00Antonopoulos C./Neos E. - Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis M. -:-
00:00Matsuda R./Wendelken H. - Kimhi O./Shimanov O. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 13 (Tunisia), hard
00:00Fomba L./Lumsden E. - Stuurman R./Waldner N. 2:001:50Browning T./Corbinais S. - Lestir L./Vandermeersch C. 0:2
23:30Fomba L./Lumsden E. - Lestir L./Vandermeersch C. -:-
23:30Beaupain S./Rivet M. - Chiu J./De Jonge D. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 9 (Egypt), hard
23:30Bondioli F./Mrva M. - Beloborodko I./Uzhylovskyi V. 0:223:30Bass F./van Wyk K. - Bajurko A./Lakshmanan A. WO -:-
00:30Binda A./Philippov E. - Jones B./Tyler J. 2:1
00:45Houghton G./Little D. - Jong A. M./Rottgering M. 2:0
20:30Houghton G./Little D. - Bajurko A./Lakshmanan A. -:-
20:30Binda A./Philippov E. - Beloborodko I./Uzhylovskyi V. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Tsukuba (Japan), hard
14:00Kusuhara Y./Nakagawa S. - Kozuma R./Yamamoto R. -:-14:00Ho R./Nam J. S. - Huang T./Masabayashi T. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Saint Dizier (France), hard (indoor)
01:30Beckley A./Calzi R. - Handel T./Steinegger Y. 1:201:30Huber D./Kahoun J. - Masur D./Vatutin A. 1:2
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Italy), clay
23:40Ricca G./Serafini M. - Salomone F./Vulpitta G. 2:000:25Catini N./Reitano S. - Gandolfi G./Sanna A. 2:1
01:05Tresca G./Virgili A. - Maassen G./Overmyer K. 2:0
20:00Compagnucci N./Compagnucci T. - Ferrari G./Piraino G. -:-
20:00Catini N./Reitano S. - Caruso S./Chirala S. R. -:-
20:00Ricca G./Serafini M. - Baroni N./Ribecai M. -:-
20:00Tresca G./Virgili A. - Houkes M./Royer V. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tarragona (Spain), clay
01:40Pujol Navarro B./Vervoort M. - Herberg Amoros A./Marti Pujolras A. 2:102:40Casanova H./Wenger D. - Buse I./Melero K. A. 2:1
03:10Duda F./Krumich M. - Gulin S./Lopez Montagud C. 0:2
03:20Benchetrit E./Topo M. RETIRED - Genov A./Loof T. 0:1
03:50Genov A./Loof T. - De Krom M./Nijboer R. 1:2
00:00Casanova H./Wenger D. - Pujol Navarro B./Vervoort M. -:-
00:30De Krom M./Nijboer R. - Gulin S./Lopez Montagud C. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)
23:00Baum S./Siniakov D. - Walkow S./Zelenay I. 1:200:30Haliak M./Karol M. - Ruehl T./Zahraj P. 0:2
00:30Jermar J./Lusovsky M. - Poljak D./Vocel M. 1:2
00:30Oberleitner N./Paul J. - Kielan S./Pieczkowski O. 2:0
23:00Oberleitner N./Paul J. - Ruehl T./Zahraj P. -:-
23:00Poljak D./Vocel M. - Walkow S./Zelenay I. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay
01:45Roots A./Syrtveit C. - Ovcharenko E./Tsygourova K. 0:202:00Evtimova D./Sauvant C. - Bartone K./Hageman M. 0:2
02:00Ricci B./Valente D. - Boehner L./Turkmen D. 0:2
02:15Grechkina A./Laskutova K. - Chlpac A./Diatlova K. 2:1
21:30Ovcharenko E./Tsygourova K. - Boehner L./Turkmen D. -:-
23:30Grechkina A./Laskutova K. - Bartone K./Hageman M. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 11 (Tunisia), hard
23:30Fity C./Leclercq M. - Dal S./Feistel G. 0:223:30Mansouri Y./Milovanovic E. - Cassani S./Komano M. 2:0
23:30Silva J./Vanlangendonck E. - Carneiro O./Konstantinova Y. 1:2
23:30Koller A./Veldman K. - Laskevich E./Shinikova I. 0:2
23:30Dal S./Feistel G. - Laskevich E./Shinikova I. -:-
23:30Mansouri Y./Milovanovic E. - Carneiro O./Konstantinova Y. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 8 (Egypt), hard
23:00Ewald W./Karunaratne A. - Lacy I./McDonald E. 2:100:00Smolenova M./Zvonaru I. WO - Bejenaru K. P./Jeong B. -:-
00:15Belgraver J./Stresnakova K. - Ahn Y. J./Lim E. 2:0
20:30Ewald W./Karunaratne A. - Smolenova M./Zvonaru I. -:-
20:30Drugdova S./Kuczer D. - Belgraver J./Stresnakova K. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula (Italy), clay
23:30Dessolis B./Dessolis M. - Havlickova L./Radivojevic L. 0:202:15Ferrara V./Zucchini A. - Bochoradze A./Gelashvili N. 2:0
03:30Raggi A./Rocchetti S. - Abbagnato A./Sara A. 2:0
22:30Melosch A./Ronney J. - Ferrara V./Zucchini A. -:-
00:00Koevermans A./Vedder E. - Ruggeri J./Vlasselaer C. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Terrassa (Spain), clay
00:00Cavalle-Reimers Y./Shinde V. - Ghioroaie I. G./Struplova J. 2:000:00Radisic N./Wagner A. - Curmi F./Papamichail D. 2:0
22:00Radisic N./Wagner A. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Shinde V. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Kofu (Japan), hard
15:30Brooks M./Chong E. - Bhosale R./Raina A. -:-15:30Malygina E./Osborne A. - Hayashi E./Imamura S. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Murska Sobota (Slovenia), hard (indoor)
02:25Lovric P./Milic E. N. - Abduraimova N./Maleckova J. 0:203:00Jorge F./Rogers A. S. - Dapkute I./Najzer K. 2:0
03:35Laboutkova A./Milatova S. - Kucmova A./Nagy A. 0:2
03:55Iatcenko P./Maklakova E. - Bartunkova N./Dunne K. 1:2
23:00Kucmova A./Nagy A. - Abduraimova N./Maleckova J. -:-
23:00Jorge F./Rogers A. S. - Bartunkova N./Dunne K. -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg (France), hard (indoor)
00:10Grey S. B./Silva E. - Corley C./Corley I. 0:203:40Cascino E./Eala A. - Appleton E./Haverlag I. 2:0
00:00Lumsden M./Ponchet J. - Corley C./Corley I. -:-
Bet on Tennis from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.