REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

NEW ZEALAND: NBL

14:00Southland Sharks - Auckland Tuatara 74:97
17:30Taranaki Airs - Manawatu Jets 108:70

SPAIN: ACB - Play Offs

04:30Gran Canaria - Real Madrid 71:73

USA: NBA - Play Offs

10:30Indiana Pacers - New York Knicks 116:103

ARGENTINA: Liga A

10:00Riachuelo - Obera TC 95:81
11:00Olimpico - Platense 69:65
11:00Penarol - Independiente de Oliva 86:77
11:10San Martin - Obras 77:75
00:30Argentino - Comunicaciones Mercedes -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East

16:00Norths Bears - Hornsby S. 107:88
17:00Manly W. - Hills Hornets 95:72
19:00Maitland M. - Penrith P. 107:75
19:00Sutherland - BA CoE 59:101
4th QuarterNewcastle Falcons - Central Coast Crusaders 68:65
4th QuarterCanberra - Albury-Wodonga Bandits 73:58
4th QuarterSydney Comets - Bankstown Bruins 59:69
2nd QuarterInner West Bulls - Illawarra Hawks 17:27

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women

15:00Manly W. W - Hills Hornets W 101:64
17:00Maitland Mustangs W - Penrith P. W 68:69
17:00Newcastle Falcons W - Central Coast W 90:78
17:00Sutherland W - BA CoE W 68:73
17:30Canberra W - Albury W 72:120
17:30Sydney Comets W - Bankstown Bruins W 77:54
18:00Inner West Bulls W - Illawarra Hawks W 30:72
18:00Norths Bears W - Hornsby S. W 79:74

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North

3rd QuarterSouth West Metro Pirates - Southern District 61:63
2nd QuarterLogan Thunder - Gold Coast Rollers 40:35
20:30Cairns Marlins - Townsville Heat -:-
1st QuarterDarwin Salties - Ipswich Force 19:18
1st QuarterMackay Meteors - Northside Wizards 11:7

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women

17:30South West Metro Pirates W - Southern District Spartans W 86:92
18:00Logan Thunder W - Gold Coast Rollers W 88:64
18:30Cairns W - Townsville Flames W 93:104
18:30Darwin Salties W - Ipswich Force W 92:78
18:30Mackay Meteorettes W - Northside Wizards W 68:114

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South

19:00Bendigo Braves - Casey Cavaliers 81:64
4th QuarterGeelong - Nunawading 87:86
3rd QuarterMelbourne Tigers - Ballarat 50:54
2nd QuarterDiamond Valley - Dandenong 37:27
Half TimeEltham - Sandringham Sabres 43:42
2nd QuarterKeilor Thunder - Hobart Chargers 32:33
2nd QuarterKnox - Mt Gambier 30:50
2nd QuarterRingwood - NW Tasmania 37:33
20:30Waverley - Kilsyth -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women

17:00Bendigo Braves W - Casey Cavaliers W 90:78
17:00Geelong W - Nunawading W 81:70
17:30Melbourne Tigers W - Ballarat W 92:101
18:00Diamond Valley W - Dandenong Rangers W 64:76
18:00Eltham W - Sandringham W 59:68
18:00Keilor Thunder W - Hobart Chargers W 83:75
18:00Knox W - Mt. Gambier W 63:81
18:00Ringwood W - Launceston W 71:74
18:30Waverley W - Kilsyth W 86:81ot

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West

21:00Geraldton Buccaneers - Perry Lakes Hawks -:-
21:00Joondalup Wolves - Willetton Tigers -:-
21:30Beeliar Boodjar - Warwick Senators -:-
21:30Lakeside Lightning - Rockingham Flames -:-
22:00South West Slammers - Goldfields Giants -:-
22:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Perth Redbacks -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women

4th QuarterJoondalup Wolves W - Willetton Tigers W 76:70
4th QuarterBeeliar Boodjar W - Warwick Senators W 74:79
3rd QuarterLakeside Lightning W - Rockingham Flames W 53:58
2nd QuarterSouth West Slammers W - Goldfields Giants W 16:29
1st QuarterKalamunda Eastern Suns W - Perth Redbacks W 17:17

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Play Offs

03:00Al Manama - Al Ahli 87:90

BELARUS: Premier League - 5th-8th places

21:00Minsk 3 - Gomel -:-

BELARUS: Premier League - Play Offs

23:30Minsk - Grodno 88:79

BELARUS: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places

22:00Gomel W - BC Minsk youth W -:-
23:00Horizont Minsk 2 W - Victoria Grodno W -:-

BELGIUM: Pro Basketball League - Play Offs

04:00Liege - Oostende 72:77
04:30Limburg - Antwerp Giants 66:77

BOLIVIA: Libobasquet

10:30Can Oruro - Carl A-Z 104:97

BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs

08:00Franca - Minas 87:63

BULGARIA: NBL - Play Offs

02:00Rilski Sportist - Spartak Pleven 84:52

CANADA: Super League - Play Offs

09:00KW Titans - London 116:104

CHILE: LNB - Play Offs

10:30CD Puerto Varas - Las Animas 75:83

COLOMBIA: LBP

10:40Bucaros - Piratas de Bogota 86:69

ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs

02:00Pärnu - Rapla 59:68

FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs

00:00Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women - Play Offs

04:45ESB Villeneuve W - Landes W 114:88

GERMANY: BBL - Play Offs

02:30Alba Berlin - Bonn 94:68
04:30Chemnitz - Vechta 83:77

GERMANY: Pro A - Play Offs

03:30Trier - Frankfurt 70:72

GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs

03:00OrangeAcademy - Koln 95:106
04:00Berlin Braves - Rhondorf 82:86

GREECE: Basket League - Play Offs

00:15Promitheas - Aris 79:60
00:15AEK Athens - Olympiakos -:-

GREECE: Elite League - Promotion - Play Offs

00:00Iraklis - Ermis Schimatari 80:73
03:00Panionios - Milon Aons 79:87

HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Offs

02:00Alba Fehervar - Zalakeramia 109:78
02:15Szombathely - Szolnoki Olaj 100:76

ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs

05:15Valur - Grindavik 89:79

INDONESIA: IBL

23:00Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta - Prawira Bandung 64:85
17:00Kesatria Bengawan Solo - Satria Muda 94:83
4th QuarterPelita Jaya - Hangtuah 93:84
21:00Bali United - Tangerang Hawks -:-
23:00RANS PIK - Satya Wacana -:-

ITALY: Lega A - Play Offs

04:00Pistoia - Brescia 77:98
04:45Trento - Milano 68:83

ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Offs

05:00Venezia W - Schio W 85:64

JAPAN: B.League - Play Offs

15:05Diamond Dolphins - Hiroshima D. 75:79
17:05Ryukyu - Chiba 62:95

JAPAN: B2.League - Play Offs

15:00Shiga - Koshigaya Alphas 96:87ot
16:00Altiri Chiba - Yamagata Wyverns 92:72

KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs

00:00Atyrau - Irbis Almaty -:-

LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs

02:00Ventspils - BK Liepaja 88:77

LEBANON: Division 1 - Play Offs

04:45Al-Riyadi - Sagesse Beirut 111:78

LITHUANIA: LKL - Play Offs

01:50Juventus - Lietkabelis 99:100ot
00:20BC Wolves - Neptunas -:-

MEXICO: CIBACOPA

11:45Angeles CDMX - Caballeros de Culiacan 131:128ot
12:15Astros - Halcones de Obregon 103:85
13:15Pioneros de Los Mochis - Zonkeys de Tijuana 95:121
13:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Ostioneros de Guaymas 98:88
13:45Frayles de Guasave - Venados de Mazatlan 124:122

NETHERLANDS: DBL - Play Offs

03:30Groningen - Den Bosch 82:75
03:30Zwolle - Leiden 58:64

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Offs

00:30Basket Kam W - Vardar W -:-

PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura

09:30Colonias Gold - Dep. San Jose 90:79

POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs

00:00GKS Tychy - Starogard Gdanski -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB - Play Offs

06:00Oliveirense - CD Povoa 78:69

PUERTO RICO: BSN

10:00Capitanes De Arecibo - Cangrejeros 104:102
10:00Osos de Manati - Vaqueros de Bayamon 101:91

ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Offs

02:30Arges Pitesti - Voluntari 58:71

ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Out

01:00Laguna Bucuresti - CSM Targu Jiu 80:90

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs

03:00Levice - Spisski Rytieri 72:75

SPAIN: LEB Oro - Play Offs

04:00Estudiantes - Real Betis 86:77
04:45Tizona Burgos - Gipuzkoa 108:90
05:00Lleida - Alicante 84:73
05:00San Pablo Burgos - Real Valladolid 81:59

TAIWAN: P. League+

16:30Kaohsiung Steelers - New Taipei Kings 82:121
4th QuarterHsinchu Jko Lioneers - Formosa Dreamers 68:73

TURKEY: Super Lig - Play Offs

01:00Turk Telekom - Anadolu Efes 78:86
03:30Galatasaray - Pinar Karsiyaka 87:90

TURKEY: TBL - Play Offs

02:00Gaziantep - Mersin BŞB 74:91

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs

10:15Nacional - Aguada 98:89

USA: WNBA

09:30Connecticut Sun W - Washington Mystics W 84:77
11:30Minnesota Lynx W - Seattle Storm W 102:93ot

VENEZUELA: Superliga

08:45Diablos - Marinos 85:82
09:00Gaiteros del Zulia - Cocodrilos 84:92
09:00Heroes de Falcon - Piratas de La Guaira 63:54
09:00Llaneros - Trotamundos 89:96

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.