REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

Set 3Paul T. (Usa) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) 1:1 (6:7,7:6,4:1)
01:10Ruud C. (Nor) - Molcan A. (Svk) 2:0
Set 2Brooksby J. (Usa) - Bautista R. (Esp) 0:1 (5:7,1:4)
02:55Rune H. (Den) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) 0:2
Set 2Sinner J. (Ita) - Mannarino A. (Fra) 0:1 (2:6,0:1)
04:35Medvedev D. (Rus) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) -:-
04:55Monfils G. (Fra) - Cressy M. (Usa) -:-
05:00Cilic M. (Cro) - Khachanov K. (Rus) -:-
05:00De Minaur A. (Aus) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) -:-
06:05Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Fritz T. (Usa) -:-
06:25Norrie C. (Gbr) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) -:-
06:30Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Ramos A. (Esp) -:-
08:30Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) -:-
08:30Rublev A. (Rus) - Evans D. (Gbr) -:-
10:00Draper J. (Gbr) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

01:10Anisimova A. (Usa) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) 0:2
01:15Mertens E. (Bel) - Giorgi C. (Ita) 0:2
01:15Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Gauff C. (Usa) 1:2
Set 3Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Riske A. (Usa) 1:1 (6:7,6:0,3:3)
Set 2Pegula J. (Usa) - Muhammad A. (Usa) 1:0 (6:2,3:2)
Set 2Swiatek I. (Pol) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) 1:0 (6:1,5:2)
04:15Halep S. (Rou) - Zhang S. (Chn) -:-
04:30Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Fernandez L. A. (Can) -:-
04:30Putintseva Y. (Kaz) - Badosa P. (Esp) -:-
04:30Sabalenka A. (Blr) - Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) -:-
04:30Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Kontaveit A. (Est) -:-
07:00Zheng Q. (Chn) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-
08:30Kanepi K. (Est) - Muguruza G. (Esp) -:-
09:00Bencic B. (Sui) - Williams S. (Usa) -:-
10:30Andreescu B. (Can) - Cornet A. (Fra) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

23:20CancelledLock B./Lock C. - Coulibaly F./Ouattara K. -:-
23:20CancelledOminde D./Shah K. - Dippenaar S./van Schalkwyk C. H. -:-
23:40Ominde D./Shah K. - van Schalkwyk C. S./van Schalkwyk C. H. 0:2
00:10Lock B./Lock C. - Bationo A./Coulibaly E. 0:2
00:20CancelledLalami Laaroussi Y./Moundir A. - Aissa Khelifa M./Hamza Reguig S. -:-
00:30Lalami Laaroussi Y./Moundir A. - Hamza Reguig S./Sahtali T. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

01:00CancelledDe Minaur A./Norrie C. - Stakusic M./Weekes J. -:-
01:10Glasspool L./Heliovaara H. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. 2:0
01:15Mektic N./Pavic M. - Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. 2:1
06:30Carreno-Busta P./Melo M. - Behar A./Escobar G. -:-
08:00Gonzalez S./Molteni A. - Cabal J.S./Farah R. -:-
08:00Bonzi B./Monfils G. - Pospisil V./Sinner J. -:-
09:30De Minaur A./Norrie C. - Cerundolo F./Schwartzman D. -:-
10:00Draxl L./Harper C. - Bolelli S./Fognini F. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

01:15Aoyama S./Chan H-C. - Xu Y-F./Yang Z. 1:2
02:45Samsonova L./Trevisan M. - Krawczyk D./Schuurs D. 0:2
05:30Guarachi A./Klepac A. - Fernandez B./Fernandez L. A. -:-
05:30Kudermetova V./Mertens E. - Keys M./Mirza S. -:-
06:00Haddad Maia B./Krejcikova B. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-
07:00Heisen V./Niculescu M. - Sanders S./Zhang S. -:-
07:00Muhammad A./Shibahara E. - Dabrowski G./Olmos G. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA), hard

01:05Smith K. (Usa) - Brouwer G. (Ned) 0:2
01:05Zhu E. (Usa) - O'Connell C. (Aus) 0:2
Set 3Jubb P. (Gbr) - Thompson J. (Aus) 1:1 (6:7,7:6,1:2)
Set 2Harris B. (Gbr) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) 1:0 (6:3,3:3)
Set 2Eubanks C. (Usa) - Harrison R. (Usa) 0:1 (6:7,4:5)
04:35Kozlov S. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) -:-
04:50Couacaud E. (Fra) - Albot R. (Mda) -:-
05:00Holt B. (Usa) - Ritschard A. (Sui) -:-
06:20Escoffier A. (Fra) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
07:50McHugh A. (Gbr) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
08:50Verdasco F. (Esp) - Broady L. (Gbr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru), clay

02:40Panta J. (Per) - Olivo R. (Arg) 0:2
04:20Elias G. (Por) - Buse I. (Per) -:-
05:55Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Bueno G. (Per) -:-
09:00Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

01:35Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) 2:0
20:30Milojevic N. (Srb) - Moraing M. (Ger) -:-
22:00Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Tabur C. (Fra) -:-
22:30Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Andreev A. (Bul) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

23:10Haase R. (Ned) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) 1:2
01:20Taberner C. (Esp) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) 0:2
Set 2Marozsan F. (Hun) - Gigante M. (Ita) 1:0 (6:2,5:2)
05:00Neumayer L. (Aut) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) -:-
00:30De Jong J. (Ned) - Vacherot V. (Mon) -:-
00:30Janvier M. (Fra) - Kotov P. (Rus) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA), hard

01:05Townsend T. (Usa) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) 2:1
Set 2Frech M. (Pol) - McNally C. (Usa) 0:1 (4:6,2:2)
05:00Blinkova A. (Rus) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-
06:30Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Lys E. (Ger) -:-
00:00Scott K. (Usa) - Muchova K. (Cze) -:-
00:00Tauson C. (Den) - Sharma A. (Aus) -:-
00:00Volynets K. (Usa) - Tan H. (Fra) -:-
00:00Wang Q. (Chn) - Golubic V. (Sui) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Chicago (USA), hard

06:05Gonzales R./Sitak A. - Goransson A./McLachlan B. -:-
06:30Bhambri Y./Myneni S. - Saville L./Thompson J. -:-
08:00Couacaud E./Schnur M. J. - Eubanks C./Shelton B. -:-
09:20Hach H./Reese H. - King E./Krueger M. -:-
09:30Holt B./Monroe N. - Gille S./Smith J-P. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lima (Peru), clay

03:30Carou I./Mena F. WO - Alvarez N./Dutra Da Silva D. -:-
06:00Baker B./Chappell N. - Merino A./Panta J. -:-
06:00Otegui J. B./Tirante T. A. - Galdos S./Olivo R. -:-
10:30Huertas Del Pino C./Huertas Del Pino A. - Bueno G./Buse I. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

23:20Frantzen C./Molleker R. - Arribage T./Sanchez L. 2:0
23:35Pospisil J./Uzhylovskyi V. - Fayziev S./Hermans M. 2:1
00:50Bergevi F./Donski A. - Brown D./Erler A. 2:0
02:45Andreev A./Vatutin A. - Forejtek J./Nagal S. 0:2
21:00Frantzen C./Molleker R. - Oberleitner N./Oswald P. -:-
23:00Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Pospisil J./Uzhylovskyi V. -:-
00:00Forejtek J./Nagal S. - Bergevi F./Donski A. -:-
00:30Pel D./Walkow S. - Fallert F./Jebens H. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

23:10Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Miceli M./Napolitano S. 2:0
23:10Arias B./Zeballos F. - Arneodo R./Verbeek S. 0:2
00:20Martinez L. D./Reboul F. - De Jong J./Stevens B. 2:1
00:30Durasovic V./Kravchenko G. - Jebavy R./Pavlasek A. 2:0
02:10Molchanov D./Zelenay I. - Olivetti A./Romboli F. 2:0
02:40Roca Batalla O./Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Bondarevskiy Y./Kotov P. 2:0
00:30Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. - Durasovic V./Kravchenko G. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Concord (USA), hard

01:05Bjorklund M./Contreras Gomez F. - Day K./Wang Q. 2:1
02:35Bolton E./Loeb J. - Marozava L./Volodko K. 1:2
04:20Sharma A./Sutjiadi A. - Plipuech P./Uchijima M. -:-
05:50Dzalamidze N./Rakhimova K. - Gasanova A./Tikhonova A. -:-
00:00Bjorklund M./Contreras Gomez F. - Anshba A./Sizikova Y. -:-
00:00Marozava L./Volodko K. - Flink V./Vandeweghe C. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

23:00Folliot Q. (Fra) - Calvano G. (Ita) 1:2
23:00Valsecchi P. (Fra) - Fantini L. (Ita) 0:2
23:00Zakaryia F. (Egy) - Gimenez J. (Arg) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

18:00Foster-Estwick M. (Bar) - Osorio J. S. (Col) -:-
18:00Rubio Fierros A. F. (Mex) - Doria L. (Arg) -:-
00:00Angele J. F. (Fra) - Tacchi L. (Arg) 2:0
00:00Zamani A. (Usa) - Ichikawa T. (Jpn) 0:2
01:30Frances T. E. (Bra) - Brugnerotto M. (Ita) -:-
01:30Ravichander I. (Usa) - Lopez Villasenor G. (Mex) -:-
03:00Cossu M. (Usa) - Rodriguez J. A. (Col) -:-
03:00Pini F. (Arg) - Ward E. (Usa) -:-
03:00Walton A. (Aus) - Wang C. (Chn) -:-
03:00Watanabe S. (Jpn) - Vishal Balsekar A. (Ind) -:-
04:30Maginley J. (Atg) - Evans G. (Usa) -:-
04:30Vakili K. (Usa) - Ansari A. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

18:00Cuenin S. (Fra) - Papoe R. M. (Rou) -:-
18:00Dancu V. A. (Rou) - Manda C. (Rou) -:-
18:00Frunza N. (Rou) - Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) -:-
18:00Gima S. (Rou) - Beloborodko I. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Juhas K. (Srb) - Ivanov S. A. (Bul) -:-
18:00Marinescu M. R. (Rou) - Apostol B. I. (Rou) -:-
18:00Paz J. P. (Arg) - Cazacu D. N. (Rou) -:-
18:00Vanta V. (Rou) - Aboian V. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

23:00Colson T. (Bel) - Van Sambeek F. (Ned) 2:1
00:30Hoang A. (Fra) - Huens H. (Bel) 2:0
01:00Boureau A. (Fra) - Bovy A. (Bel) 2:0
01:45Compagnucci T. (Ita) - Bailly G. A. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

23:55Choinski J. (Gbr) - Blecha A. (Cze) 2:0
00:25Jovic V. (Srb) - Raynel A. (Fra) 0:2
00:35Hassan B. (Leb) - Kellovsky D. (Cze) 2:0
18:00Broska F. (Ger) - Popovic S. (Srb) -:-
18:00Choinski J. (Gbr) - Schell N. (Ger) -:-
18:00Gobat A. (Fra) - Fajta P. (Hun) -:-
18:00Hassan B. (Leb) - Barnat J. (Cze) -:-
18:00Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) - Ramskogler G. (Aut) -:-
18:00Raynel A. (Fra) - Paty D. (Cze) -:-
18:00Roncadelli F. (Uru) - Reymond A. (Fra) -:-
18:00Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Steiner M. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), clay

23:30Cunat M. (Fra) - Vasa I. (Fin) 1:2
00:00Aubriot A. (Fra) - Carr S. (Irl) RETIRED 1:0
17:00Henning B. (Ger) - Broom C. (Gbr) -:-
17:00Lofman A. (Fin) - Hietaranta R. M. (Fin) -:-
17:00Scaglia M. (Fra) - Minin M. (Rus) -:-
17:00Schifris J. (Ger) - Atlangeriev B. (Rus) -:-
18:30Atmane T. (Fra) - Ahti V. (Fin) -:-
18:30Jones B. (Gbr) - Aubriot A. (Fra) -:-
18:30Peliwo F. (Pol) - Nefve A. (Usa) -:-
18:30Vasa I. (Fin) - Ambarzumjan E. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Herzlia (Israel), hard

17:00Ellouck R. (Isr) - Paris J. (Gbr) -:-
17:00Kawachi K. (Jpn) - Sarouk Y. (Isr) -:-
17:00Patael B. (Isr) - Hasson J. (Isr) -:-
17:00Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Kimhi O. (Isr) -:-
18:30Brumm J. (Usa) - Weightman O. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Ginat R. (Isr) - Inui Y. (Jpn) -:-
18:30Shyovitz E. (Isr) - Little D. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Simon S. (Isr) - Ricklis N. (Isr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

12:00Chanta T. (Tha) - Leong M. W. K. (Mys) -:-
12:00Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Imamura M. (Jpn) -:-
12:00Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - Shanmugam A. (Ind) -:-
12:00Tanuma R. (Jpn) - Park U. (Kor) -:-
13:30Crnokrak A. (Aus) - Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) -:-
13:30Dev S D P. (Ind) - Takeuchi K. (Jpn) -:-
13:30Kotzen A. (Usa) - Imai S. (Jpn) -:-
13:30Kumasaka T. (Jpn) - Lee D. H. (Kor) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

00:00Benzal Alia I. (Esp) - Trochu . P. (Fra) 2:0
00:00Butler S. (Gbr) - Cazaux A. (Fra) 1:2
00:00Li M. (Chn) - Oueslati M. A. (Tun) 2:0
00:00Puskar S. (Svk) - De Carvalho V. (Por) 2:0
18:00Bertrand R. (Fra) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) -:-
18:00Li M. (Chn) - Droguet T. (Fra) -:-
18:00Mansouri S. (Tun) - Dellavedova M. (Aus) -:-
18:00Mu T. (Chn) - Benzal Alia I. (Esp) -:-
19:00Bittoun C. (Fra) - Bouquier A. (Fra) -:-
19:00Lopez N. (Sui) - Cazaux A. (Fra) -:-
19:00Tang S. (Chn) - Lajal M. (Est) -:-
19:00Te R. (Chn) - Puskar S. (Svk) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

23:05Bangoura S. (Usa) - Mostardi N. (Usa) 2:0
23:05Demulling W. (Usa) - Kingsley C. (Usa) 0:2
23:05Gonela M. (Usa) - Chidekh C. (Fra) 0:2
23:10Maloney P. (Usa) - Asaba A. (Gha) 2:0
00:25Bernard A. (Usa) - Clark E. (Usa) 1:2
00:35Cassone M. (Usa) - Thieneman P. (Usa) 2:0
00:45Baadi T. (Can) - Boulais J. (Can) 0:2
01:10Yakubov R. (Usa) - Jachuck R. (Usa) 0:2
01:55Trotter J. K. (Jpn) - Goldhoff G. (Usa) 2:0
02:00Hijikata R. (Aus) - Petrov A. (Usa) 2:0
Set 2Hanzlik C. (Usa) - Bailey A. (Usa) 1:0 (6:2,4:1)
Set 2Nettles J. (Usa) - Ponwith N. (Usa) 0:1 (5:7,0:0)
00:00Bangoura S. (Usa) - Tracy J. (Usa) -:-
00:00Cassone M. (Usa) - Trotter J. K. (Jpn) -:-
00:00Edmund K. (Gbr) - Ross G. (Usa) -:-
00:00Hijikata R. (Aus) - Boulais J. (Can) -:-
00:00Jachuck R. (Usa) - Kingsley C. (Usa) -:-
00:00Riffice S. (Usa) - Clark E. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

01:00Flores J. (Cos) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) 0:2
01:00March A. C. (Ecu) - Yamacita F. (Bra) 2:0
01:00Seelig K. (Usa) - Alvarado Berrospi A. O. (Per) 2:0
01:00Suarez B. O. (Ecu) - Barreiros Reyes M. (Bra) 0:2
02:00Cabrera M. A. (Chi) - Mouilleron Salvo M. (Arg) -:-
02:00De D. F. (Arg) - Perez B. (Ven) -:-
02:00Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) - Andrade A. (Usa) -:-
02:00Rodriguez R. (Ven) - Gomez M. (Col) -:-
04:00McCormick T. (Usa) - Soto M. (Chi) -:-
04:00Torres Fernandez B. I. (Chi) - Pereira J. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

21:45Picchione A. (Ita) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Ferrari G. (Ita) - Walkin B. (Aus) -:-
23:00Ajdukovic D. (Cro) - Piraino G. (Ita) 1:2
23:00Pokorny L. (Svk) - Navone M. (Arg) 1:2
23:50Speziali F. (Ita) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) 0:2
01:30Esteve L. E. (Esp) RETIRED - Tabacco F. (Ita) 1:1
Set 3Martineau M. (Fra) - Serafini M. (Ita) 1:1 (6:4,3:6,4:3)
18:00Pampanin P. (Ita) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) -:-
18:00Piraino G. (Ita) - Galoppini D. (Ita) -:-
19:30Dambrosi G. (Ita) - Navone M. (Arg) -:-
21:00Oradini G. (Ita) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) -:-
21:00Tabacco F. (Ita) - Vale D. (Por) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

18:00Glinka D. (Est) - Yunchaokete B. (Chn) -:-
18:00Liaonenka A. (Blr) - Leshem E. (Isr) -:-
18:00Liutarevich I. (Blr) - Erel Y. (Tur) -:-
18:00Metreveli A. (Geo) - Lomakin G. (Kaz) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Landisville, PA (USA), hard

00:05Mandlik E. (Usa) - Chang H. (Usa) 2:0
00:20Han N. (Kor) - Andreeva E. (Rus) 2:1
00:20Waltert S. (Sui) - Glatch A. (Usa) 2:1
01:40Kawa K. (Pol) - Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) 2:1
02:05Chang S. (Usa) - Yuan Y. (Chn) 0:2
Set 2Abduraimova N. (Uzb) - Miyazaki L. (Gbr) 0:1 (3:6,5:2)
Set 2Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) - Paquet C. (Fra) 1:0 (6:4,0:2)
Set 1Chirico L. (Usa) - Jones M. (Usa) 0:0 (1:0)
04:15Zhu L. (Chn) - Burrage J. (Gbr) -:-
04:25Anderson R. (Usa) - Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) -:-
04:25Jang S. J. (Kor) - Shaikh H. (Usa) -:-
05:25Kuwata H. (Jpn) - Dolehide C. (Usa) -:-
05:30Kingsley R. (Usa) - Zacarias M. (Mex) -:-
05:45Rosca C. (Usa) - Coopersmith N. (Usa) -:-
05:55Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) -:-
07:45Manasse M. (Usa) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

23:00Colombo A. (Ita) RETIRED - Fouad H. (Egy) 1:1
23:00Ersoz V. (Swe) - Khalil F. (Egy) 2:0
23:00Mokhtar N. (Egy) - Majgaine . K. (Ind) 0:2
23:00Poulka M. E. (Gre) - Rudiukova N. (Rus) 0:2
23:00Uchiyama H. (Jpn) - Refaat M. (Egy) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

18:00Mushika Mao (Jpn) - Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) -:-
00:00Monroy Y. (Col) - Dourado Zimermman J. (Bra) 2:0
00:00Popovic M. (Usa) - Bruu-Syversen F. (Usa) 0:2
00:00Rencheli A. (Mda) - Broadfoot G. (Rsa) 2:0
00:00Rodriguez V. (Mex) - Goel A. (Usa) -:-
01:30Jaskova A. (Svk) - Corley P. C. (Usa) -:-
01:30Keller K. (Usa) - Pierre-Louis K. (Usa) 2:0
01:30Seivane Torres S. A. (Mex) - Wijesundera R. (Usa) 0:2
03:00Ewing S. (Usa) - Krywoj M. S. (Arg) -:-
03:00Vazquez M. Q. D. (Mex) - Cayetano E. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

18:00Dong N. (Chn) - Li Z. (Chn) -:-
18:00Milic E. N. (Slo) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-
18:00Sato N. (Jpn) - Luikham J. (Ind) -:-
18:00Villet M. (Fra) - Vlasselaer C. (Bel) -:-
19:00Imamura S. (Jpn) - Vargova N. (Svk) -:-
19:00Nugroho P. M. (Ina) - Okutoyi A. (Ken) -:-
19:00Shi H. (Chn) - Yao X. (Chn) -:-
19:00Tothova E. (Svk) - Mays L. (Aus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

17:30Palecek N. (Srb) - Traversi C. (Ita) -:-
18:00Imanishi M. (Jpn) - Crescenzi G. (Ita) -:-
19:00Mazzola A. (Ita) - Gaggini V. (Ita) -:-
19:00Pedone G. (Ita) - Greco l. G. (Ita) -:-
19:00Ricci B. (Ita) - Gennaro . C. (Ita) -:-
19:30Lavino I. (Ita) - Mair L. (Ita) -:-
18:00Arcidiacono F. (Ita) - Ricci B. (Ita) -:-
18:00Balus I. (Svk) - Labrana F. (Chi) -:-
18:00Bilardo F. (Ita) - Traversi C. (Ita) -:-
18:00Lovric P. (Slo) - Ferrara V. (Ita) -:-
19:30Crescenzi G. (Ita) - Pedone G. (Ita) -:-
19:30Rocchetti S. (Ita) - Petretic L. (Fra) -:-
21:00Mair L. (Ita) - Sekulic S. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

17:00Bojica S. (Rou) - Partaud M. (Fra) -:-
17:00Dinu C. (Rou) - Ionescu E. M. (Rou) -:-
17:00Rosca A. (Rou) - Tsoneva M. (Bul) -:-
17:00Shalamanova D. (Bul) - Craciun G. A. (Rou) -:-
18:30Avdeeva J. (Rus) - Sevcikova L. (Cze) -:-
18:30Bojovic J. (Srb) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) -:-
18:30Gantschnig V. (Ger) - Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) -:-
18:30Simion O. (Rou) - Lu J-J. (Chn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

18:15Lahey A. (Usa) - Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) -:-
18:15Muntean V. (Fra) - Zaar L. (Swe) -:-
18:15Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Marinkovic B. (Srb) -:-
19:45Elde E. (Nor) - Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) -:-
19:45Kaji H. (Jpn) - Siedliska N. (Ger) -:-
19:45Khromacheva I. (Rus) - Rusova A. (Svk) -:-
19:45Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Samavati S. N. (Den) -:-
19:45Wagner A. (Bih) - Barthel M. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

01:00Wiesemann S. (Ger) - Voegele S. (Sui) 0:2
20:00Akugue Noha N. (Ger) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) -:-
20:00Maleckova J. (Cze) - Guth M. (Ger) -:-
20:00Rajkovic A. (Cro) - Marcinkevica D. (Lat) -:-
21:30Potocnik N. (Slo) - Buchwald H. (Ger) -:-
21:30Seidel E. (Ger) - Schmidt L. (Ger) -:-
21:30Steur J. L. S. (Ger) - Scholl C. (Usa) -:-
23:00Klasen A. (Ger) - Voegele S. (Sui) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

23:00Lapko V. (Blr) - Pieri J. (Ita) 2:0
23:00Stefanini L. (Ita) - Belgraver J. (Fra) 2:0
23:00Yoruk I. (Tur) - Santos A.F. (Por) 2:0
18:00Cascino E. (Fra) - Kolodynska J. (Blr) -:-
18:00Salkova D. (Cze) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) -:-
19:30Behulova B. (Svk) - Stamatova J. (Bul) -:-
19:30Lapko V. (Blr) - Hertel A. (Pol) -:-
19:30Stefanini L. (Ita) - Struplova J. (Cze) -:-
19:30Yoruk I. (Tur) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-
21:30Erjavec V. (Slo) - You X. (Chn) -:-
21:30Kubka M. (Pol) - Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

14:00Karpovich Y. (Rus) - Kubareva A. (Blr) -:-
14:00Kudashova D. (Rus) - Yamalapalli S. (Ind) -:-
14:00Maklakova E. (Rus) - Barkova T. (Rus) -:-
14:00Yashina E. (Rus) - Kovaleva A. (Rus) -:-
15:30Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) -:-
15:30Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) - Vaynberg S. (Rus) -:-
15:30Kazionova E. (Rus) - Solomatina A. (Rus) -:-
15:30Shauha D. (Blr) - Tkacheva M. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

18:30Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Palicova B. (Cze) -:-
18:30Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Vicens Mas R. (Esp) -:-
18:30Rus A. (Ned) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) -:-
20:00Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Avanesyan E. (Rus) -:-
20:00Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Grabher J. (Aut) -:-
20:00Lamens S. (Ned) - Helgo M. (Nor) -:-
21:30Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) - Podoroska N. (Arg) -:-
21:30Monnet C. (Fra) - Shnaider D. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

19:30Teszari C./Verdes E. D. - Antonescu V./Grigoriu P. -:-
22:30Gima S./Tomescu D. A. - Marinescu M. R./Schinteie G. C. -:-
18:00Cacciapuoti S./Fumagalli F. - Beloborodko I./Claverie L. -:-
22:00Allen L./Del Federico A. - Jorda Sanchis D./Manda C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

02:00Gadamauri B./Rojas O. - Chaine G./Veremeychuk D. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

00:25Broska F./Ramskogler G. - Barun B./Roncadelli F. 2:0
01:50Schell N./Wehnelt K. - Corbinais S./Storck L. 2:0
18:00Barnat J./Mares V. - Jenicek J./Paty D. -:-
18:00Kellovsky D./Penzlin J. - Milenkovic M./Mortier S. -:-
18:00Hassan B./Reiff T. - Broska F./Ramskogler G. -:-
18:00Schell N./Wehnelt K. - Gobat A./Williams A. J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), clay

01:00Shumeiko P./Vasser O. - Atlangeriev B./Denisov I. 0:2
20:30Broom C./Jones B. - Henning B./Noce G. M. -:-
20:30Biskop P. S./Perkkola V. - Aubriot A./Scaglia M. -:-
21:30Atlangeriev B./Denisov I. - Vasa E./Vasa I. -:-
21:30Seeman J./Troost S. - Ahti V./Hietaranta R. M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Herzlia (Israel), hard

19:30Haviv R./Kimhi O. - Baron J./Shimanov . O. -:-
19:30Caripi V./Lorusso L. - Goldenberg L./Sarouk Y. -:-
19:30Elia A./Weintraub B. - Paris J./Patael B. -:-
21:00Brumm J./Little D. - Ellouck R./Inui Y. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

15:00Chanta T./Ratiwatana Sa. - Barki N. A./Rungkat C. -:-
15:00Park U./Son J. H. - Shimizu Y./Tanuma R. -:-
16:30Alcantara F. C./Mochizuki Y. - M Rifqi F./Susanto D. A. -:-
16:30Imamura M./Sueoka Y. - Imai S./Takahashi Y. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

00:00De Carvalho V./Ghorbel A. - Libietis M./Piatti R. -:-
00:00Genov A./Jones M. - Abibsi A./Reddy Ganta S. K. -:-
00:00Goldberg Alviani N. R./Nortey I. - Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. -:-
00:00Li M./Sun Qian - Bertrand R./Oueslati M. A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

Set 1Fletchall P./Thieneman P. - Baadi T./O'Hoisin O. 0:0 (3:1)
04:15Kingsley C./Tracy J. - Johns G./Mostardi N. -:-
04:40Clark E./Riffice S. - Jachuck R./Maloney P. -:-
04:40Bernard A./Yakubov R. - Demulling W./Martin D. -:-
00:00Battistone B./Battistone S. - Boulais J./Trotter J. K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

05:00Aboian L./Descotte M. F. - Ledesma C. R. A./Orellana M. . M. H. . -:-
06:00Buitrago N./Gomez M. - Flores J./Seelig K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

22:30Dellien Velasco M. A./Navone M. - Santibanez S./Stepanov R. -:-
22:30Bosio G./Speziali F. - Taylor J./Walkin B. -:-
00:00Ajdukovic D./Nincevic F. - Bertuccioli F./Picchione A. -:-
00:00Malgaroli L./Serafini M. - Iannaccone F./Ovcharenko O. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

23:30Arutiunian E./Ostapenkov D. WO - Santillan A./Statham J. -:-
19:30Davlianidze N./Kvernadze D. - Arutiunian E./Ostapenkov D. -:-
19:30Liutarevich I./Lomakin G. - Simakin I./Zhukov M. -:-
19:30Liaonenka A./Zgirovsky A. - Erel Y./Tkemaladze Z. -:-
19:30Leshem E./Zhukayev B. - Chelidze D./Kikvidze L. G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

01:00Baldovinetti G./Halmenschlager Reis I. - Hellum Lilleengen L./Rivera L. 0:2
01:00Johansson O./Klov Nilsson J. - Rikl P./Vocel M. 0:2
01:00Kobelt N./Temirhanov A. - Eriksson Ziverts J./Friberg K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

23:30Bhamidipaty S. R./Chilumula N. - Imamura S./Nugroho P. M. -:-
23:30Mansouri Y./Sato N. - Cirpanli . D./Villet M. -:-
23:30Praefke P./Tothova E. - Uyar M. A./Wi H. W. -:-
23:30Luikham J./Vinahradava H. - Dong N./Yuhan L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

19:00Palecek N./Ruggeri J. - Astete F./Rocchetti S. -:-
19:00Moccia C./Shan Y. - Persson I./Samudio A. -:-
19:30Bertoldo J./Chiesa E. - Balus I./Valente D. -:-
19:30Ricci B./Zucchini A. - Arcidiacono F./Michel L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

20:00Gavrilovici A./Lazar S. - Craciun G. A./Partaud M. -:-
20:00Dinu C./Rosca A. - Iancu A./Macos I. D. -:-
21:00Amariei I. D./Sevcikova L. - Bojica S./Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. -:-
21:00Ogescu S./Tsoneva M. - Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

23:00Muntean V./Saner J. - Saigo R./Saigo Y. 0:2
19:45Saigo R./Saigo Y. - Johansson I./Svahn I. -:-
22:30Cabaj Awad J./Hennemann C. W. - Barthel M./Fruhvirtova B. -:-
22:30Azarko A./Keranovic J. - Karamoko N./Visscher S. J. -:-
22:30Lahey A./Zaar L. - Prisacariu A./Wagner A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

23:30Maleckova J./Marcinkevica D. - Hazes S./Lazar A. 2:0
00:00Mueller S./Schmerling I. M. - Fomina A./Makarova E. 0:2
00:45Abendroth J. A./Giza L. - Halbauer E./Sanchez A. S. 0:2
23:00Maleckova J./Marcinkevica D. - Putz L. I./Rioux L. -:-
23:00Hering K./Schaefer A. J. - Fomina A./Makarova E. -:-
00:30Lukic T./Steur J. L. S. - Halbauer E./Sanchez A. S. -:-
00:30Rajkovic A./Vojcinakova I. - Akugue Noha N./Seidel E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

00:00Kempen M./Salden L. - Szostak M./Tubello A. 2:0
01:00Bonardi B./Riera J. - Janssen C./Kuparev A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

21:30Olyanovskaya V./Rogozinska Dzik S. - Hindova D./Kubanova K. -:-
23:00Buczynska A./Darashuk . V. . - Evtimova D./Stamatova J. -:-
23:00Kozaki F./Yoruk I. - Meri E./Struplova J. -:-
00:30Hertel A./Kubka M. - Peckl K./Zuchanska A. J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

16:30Maklakova E./Pospelova A. - Barkova T./Falei A. -:-
17:30Amirgalieva M./Andreevskaya V. - Kazionova E./Kulambayeva Z. -:-
17:30Iatcenko P./Shauha D. - Ainitdinova G./Kubareva A. -:-
17:30Tkacheva M./Yashina E. - Bavisetti S./Yamalapalli S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

23:10Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca M./Martinez S. C. S. - Herazo M. F./Monnet C. 0:2
Set 3Bouzo Z./Burillo Escorihuela I. - Helgo M./Lamens S. 1:1 (6:3,5:7,0:0)
02:40Capurro Taborda M./Seguel D. - Kung L./Mateas M. 2:0
02:40Avanesyan E./Shnaider D. - Gatto-Monticone G./Rossi F. RETIRED 0:0
02:40Palicova B./Szabanin N. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Vicens Mas R. 0:2
18:00Avanesyan E./Shnaider D. - Herazo M. F./Monnet C. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

18:00Homola P. (Cze) - Barton H. (Cze) -:-
18:00Nicod J. (Cze) - Mrva M. (Cze) -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

19:30Charvatova N. (Cze) - Smekalova M. (Cze) -:-
19:30Valentova T. (Cze) - Forejtkova E. (Cze) -:-

BOYS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

23:40Svojgr K./Brill J. - Barton H./Mrva M. 0:2
00:15Donald M./Nicod J. - Vrba J./Kratochvil O. 2:0
21:00Donald M./Nicod J. - Barton H./Mrva M. -:-

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

01:00Hutkova V./Valdmannova V. WO - Donald N./Melicharova K. -:-
19:00Hutkova V./Valdmannova V. - Pavkova K./Jandova N. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

13:00Iran - United Arab Emirates -:-
13:00Jordan - Malaysia -:-
13:00Pacific Oceania - Saudi Arabia -:-
13:00Pacific Oceania - United Arab Emirates -:-
13:00Saudi Arabia - Iran -:-
13:00Syria - Jordan -:-
13:00Vietnam - Syria -:-
13:00Vietnam - Malaysia -:-
19:00Benin - Ivory Coast -:-
19:00Kenya - Algeria -:-
19:00Morocco - Kenya -:-
19:00Morocco - Namibia -:-
19:00Mozambique - Ivory Coast -:-
19:00Namibia - Algeria -:-
19:00Zimbabwe - Mozambique -:-
19:00Zimbabwe - Benin -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

14:30Iraq - Yemen -:-
14:30Maldives - Brunei -:-
14:30Sri Lanka - Kyrgyzstan -:-

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

12:00Chinese Taipei W - Vietnam W -:-
12:00Iran W - Laos W -:-
12:00Malaysia W - Maldives W -:-
12:00Singapore W - Pacific Oceania W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.