REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Rome (Italy), clay

03:10Tsitsipas S. (Gre) - Jarry N. (Chi) 1:2
23:45Tabilo A. (Chi) - Zverev A. (Ger) 1:2

WTA - SINGLES: Rome (Italy), clay

00:15Swiatek I. (Pol) - Gauff C. (Usa) 2:0
06:10Collins D. (Usa) - Sabalenka A. (Wrl) 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Rome (Italy), clay

22:10Dolehide C./Krawczyk D. - Errani S./Paolini J. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bordeaux (France), clay

01:00Martineau M. (Fra) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) 0:2
01:00Shang J. (Chn) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) 2:1
01:45Evans D. (Gbr) - Mayot H. (Fra) 2:0
01:50Bautista R. (Esp) - Daniel T. (Jpn) 2:0
01:50Fils A. (Fra) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) 2:1
03:50Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Martinez P. (Esp) 0:2
04:25Barrere G. (Fra) - Murray A. (Gbr) 2:0
19:55Shevchenko A. (Kaz) - Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) 1:2
20:05Evans D. (Gbr) - Shang J. (Chn) 0:2
22:40Bautista R. (Esp) - Martinez P. (Esp) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Oeiras 4 (Portugal), clay

20:10Yevseyev D. (Kaz) - Ymer E. (Swe) 0:2
21:40Faria J. (Por) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Taipei (Taiwan), hard

18:35Marchenko I. (Ukr) - Hsu Y. H. (Tpe) 2:1
21:35Walton A. (Aus) - Duckworth J. (Aus) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tunis (Tunisia), clay

01:50Vacherot V. (Mon) - Skatov T. (Kaz) 2:0
21:10Roca Batalla O. (Esp) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) 2:0
23:25Vacherot V. (Mon) - Royer V. (Fra) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Turin 2 (Italy), clay

23:45Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Darderi L. (Ita) 0:2
00:20Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) 1:2
00:40Bellucci M. (Ita) - Maestrelli F. (Ita) 0:2
01:00Huesler M. (Sui) - Moutet C. (Fra) 2:1
01:30Fognini F. (Ita) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) 2:0
02:20Nakashima B. (Usa) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) RETIRED 1:0
03:00Passaro F. (Ita) - Galan D. E. (Col) 2:1
19:10Huesler M. (Sui) - Darderi L. (Ita) 1:2
19:35Goffin D. (Bel) - Varillas J. P. (Per) 2:0
19:45Nardi L. (Ita) - Wolf J.J. (Usa) 1:2
19:45Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) 1:2
20:30Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) - Maestrelli F. (Ita) 2:1
21:25Coria F. (Arg) - Sonego L. (Ita) 1:2
22:20Nakashima B. (Usa) - Navone M. (Arg) 2:1
23:25Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Wolf J.J. (Usa) 0:2
00:15Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Fognini F. (Ita) 2:0

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Paris (France), clay

23:40Navarro E. (Usa) - Kessler M. (Usa) 2:0
00:15Andreeva E. (Wrl) - Parry D. (Fra) 2:0
02:35Gadecki O. (Aus) - Cornet A. (Fra) 1:2
19:10Gracheva V. (Fra) - Boulter K. (Gbr) 2:0
21:10Shnaider D. (Wrl) - Andreeva E. (Wrl) 2:0
23:10Navarro E. (Usa) - Ferro F. (Fra) 2:0
00:45Cornet A. (Fra) - Ruse G. (Rou) 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Parma (Italy), clay

02:45Niemeier J. (Ger) - Sonmez Z. (Tur) 2:0
03:50Stearns P. (Usa) - Zarazua R. (Mex) 0:2
05:45Rakhimova K. (Wrl) - Sherif M. (Egy) 0:2
22:35Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) - Niemeier J. (Ger) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Bordeaux (France), clay

00:00Johnson L./Mansouri S. - Goransson A./Verbeek S. 2:0
01:45Eysseric J./Stevens B. - Cash J./Galloway R. 0:2
03:25Arends S./Middelkoop M. - King E./Luz O. 2:0
18:00Hijikata R./Shang J. - Doumbia S./Peers J. WO -:-
18:15Bhambri Y./Olivetti A. - Haase R./Oswald P. 2:1
18:20Bourgue M./Grenier H. - Arribage T./Cornea V. V. 0:2
20:40Halys Q./Mahut N. - Jacq G./Nouza P. 2:0
22:15Glasspool L./Rojer J. RETIRED - Barrientos N./Cabral F. 0:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Oeiras 4 (Portugal), clay

00:15Jecan M. A./Kalovelonis M. - Bergevi F./Veldheer M. 0:2
00:30Freund S./Ingildsen J. - Harrison C./Martin F. 2:1
01:40Chandrasekar A./Kadhe A. - Popko D./Zhukayev B. 2:0
20:05Araujo P./Domingues J. - Duda F./Kopriva V. 2:1
21:10Bergevi F./Veldheer M. - Freund S./Ingildsen J. 1:2
00:40Chandrasekar A./Kadhe A. - Araujo P./Domingues J. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Taipei (Taiwan), hard

15:15Shimizu Y./Trotter J. K. - Ho R./Nam J. S. 1:2
16:40Matsui T./Uesugi K. - Delaney Ja./Purcell M. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tunis (Tunisia), clay

23:30Gomez F. A./Willis M. - Merino A./Negritu Ch. 2:1
01:00Bybel N./Crawford O. - Dzumhur D./Sabanov M. WO -:-
02:15Martos Gornes S./Tsitsipas Pe. - Lobanov A./Ouakaa A. 0:2
23:10Lobanov A./Ouakaa A. - Gomez F. A./Willis M. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Turin 2 (Italy), clay

18:00CancelledMartinez L. D./Rodriguez C. - Bellucci M./Gigante M. -:-
18:00CancelledMaestrelli F./Zeppieri G. - Lammons N./Withrow J. -:-
18:10Hidalgo D./Molchanov D. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S. 0:2
18:10Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. - Balaji N. S./Begemann A. 2:0
18:10Mies A./Skupski N. - Frantzen C./Jebens H. 2:0
21:00Bortolotti M./Smith J-P. - Heliovaara H./Patten H. WO -:-
21:10Heliovaara H./Patten H. - Lammons N./Withrow J. 2:1
23:05Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. - Martinez L. D./Rodriguez C. 2:0
00:00Coria F./Ugo Carabelli C. - Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. WO -:-
00:10Arneodo R./Weissborn S. - Erler A./Miedler L. 2:0
00:55Mies A./Skupski N. - Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. 2:0

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Paris (France), clay

19:10Niculescu M./Zhu L. - Minnen G./Watson H. 2:1
21:15Xu Y-F./Zhang S. - Muhammad A./Sutjiadi A. 1:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Parma (Italy), clay

20:40Maleckova J./Perrin C. - Barnett A./Christie F. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia), clay

17:00Ambarzumjan E. (Ger) - Coulibaly E. (Ivo) 2:0
17:00Fantini L. (Ita) - Dev S D P. (Ind) 2:1
17:00Lock B. (Zim) - Steiner M. (Ger) 2:0
18:00Henning P. (Rsa) - Eqbal I. (Ind) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 15 (Turkey), clay

17:30Budkov Kjaer N. (Nor) - Calvano G. (Ita) 2:1
17:30Milev Y. (Bul) - Saritas G. (Tur) 2:0
19:00Delage P. (Fra) - Bronzetti A. (Ita) 2:1
19:00Sperle J. (Ger) - Agwi M. (Irl) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bucharest 2 (Romania), clay

18:00Chirita I. A. (Rou) - Benchetrit E. (Mar) 2:0
19:30Boitan G. A. (Rou) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kalmar (Sweden), clay

18:15Aubriot A. (Fra) - Vasa E. (Fin) 0:2
18:15Kaukovalta P. (Fin) - Trinker J. (Aut) 1:2
18:15Parizzia N. (Sui) - Bouquet L. (Fra) 0:2
19:45Rosenkranz M. (Ger) - Catarina L. (Mon) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kingston (Jamaica), hard

01:00Chin J. (Jam) - Borg L. (Swe) 2:1
01:00Jones M. (Usa) - Fishback R. (Usa) 0:2
01:00Maginley J. (Atg) - Clark E. (Usa) 0:2
02:30Fenty A. (Usa) - Shah A. (Ind) 0:2
02:30Martin D. (Can) - Al Azmeh T. (Ger) 2:0
02:30Thanos A. (Gre) - Kuhar M. (Usa) 2:0
03:30Pannu K. (Nzl) - Vishnick D. (Gbr) 2:0
03:30Phillips J. (Usa) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 4 (Serbia), clay

17:00Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Donev G. (Bul) 2:0
17:00Ghibaudo A. (Fra) - Ivanov S. A. (Bul) 2:1
17:00Saitoh K. (Jpn) - Butvilas E. (Ltu) 1:2
18:00Andaloro F. (Ita) - Popovic S. (Srb) RETIRED 1:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 20 (Tunisia), hard

18:30Paolini A. (Ita) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 1:2
18:30Wiskandt M. (Ger) - Bradshaw J. (Aus) 0:2
20:00Flores J. (Cos) - Rivet M. (Fra) 0:2
20:00Wallart E. (Fra) - Rossi L. (Ita) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Neuquen (Argentina), clay

23:00Chan Baratau M. L. (Ecu) - Kestelboim M. (Arg) 0:2
23:00Cigarran T. (Arg) - Ribero F. (Arg) 2:0
23:00Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Guercio L. (Arg) 2:0
23:00Nunez D. A. (Chi) - Justo G. I. (Arg) 0:2
00:30Basel V. (Arg) - Aguilar Cardozo F. (Uru) 2:1
00:30Fernandez B. (Bra) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) 0:2
00:30jara l. n. a. (Arg) - Aboian L. (Arg) 0:2
00:30Stater A. (Usa) - Estevez J. (Arg) 0:2
23:00Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) 0:2
23:00Estevez J. (Arg) - Justo G. I. (Arg) 1:2
00:30Basel V. (Arg) - Kestelboim M. (Arg) 0:2
00:30Cigarran T. (Arg) - Aboian L. (Arg) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Prijedor (Bosnia & Herzegovina), clay

19:00Basic M. (Bih) - Juszczak P. (Pol) 0:2
19:00Markovic S. (Srb) - Jong A. M. (Ned) 0:2
20:30Sorger S. (Aut) - Marmousez L. (Fra) RETIRED 0:0
22:45Klok D. (Wrl) - Nedic A. (Bih) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villach (Austria), clay

18:30Gentzsch T. (Ger) - Giacomini L. (Ita) 2:0
18:30Kriznik M. (Slo) - Engel J. (Ger) 0:2
18:30Kym J. (Sui) - Zahraj P. (Ger) 2:0
18:30Paty D. (Cze) - Puskar S. (Svk) 2:0
23:30Paty D. (Cze) - Engel J. (Ger) 0:2
00:30Kym J. (Sui) - Gentzsch T. (Ger) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kachreti (Georgia), hard

16:00Karlovskiy E. (Wrl) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) 2:1
17:30Bakshi A. (Geo) - Cid Subervi R. (Dom) 2:0
17:30Erel Y. (Tur) - Tiurnev E. (Wrl) 0:2
17:30Glinka D. (Est) - Blanch U. (Usa) 2:0
17:30Oliel Y. (Isr) - Karlovskiy E. (Wrl) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Luan (China), hard

19:00Bai Y. (Chn) - Zhou Y. (Chn) 2:1
19:00Lee D. H. (Kor) - Mo Y. C. (Chn) 1:2
20:30Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) - Sun F. (Chn) 1:2
20:30Tang S. (Chn) - Kumasaka T. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Pensacola, FL (USA), clay

01:05Andrade A. (Ecu) - Grant W. (Usa) 2:0
01:05Langmo C. (Usa) - Bigun M. (Usa) 2:0
01:10Maloney P. (Usa) - Habib H. (Leb) 0:2
01:10Nefve A. (Usa) - Poritzky E. (Usa) 2:0
02:50Dickerson R. (Usa) - Adams H. (Usa) 1:2
02:50Kuzuhara B. (Usa) - Neff A. (Usa) 2:0
02:50Ponwith N. (Usa) - McHugh A. (Gbr) 2:0
02:55Tomic B. (Aus) - Corwin F. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Reggio Emilia (Italy), clay

19:00Carraro L. (Arg) - Picchione A. (Ita) 0:2
19:00Dalla Valle E. (Ita) - Bigun K. (Usa) 2:0
19:00La Vela G. (Ita) - Giannessi A. (Ita) RETIRED 0:0
20:05Sels J. (Ned) - Vatutin A. (Wrl) RETIRED 1:1
20:10Rottoli L. (Ita) - Fonio G. (Ita) 0:2
23:15Dalla Valle E. (Ita) - La Vela G. (Ita) 2:1
00:10Klizan M. (Svk) - Picchione A. (Ita) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vic (Spain), clay

23:40Pedrico Kravtsov A. (Esp) - Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) 2:1
23:45Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - De Schepper K. (Fra) 2:0
00:05Buse I. (Per) - Damas M. (Esp) 2:1
00:15Echeverria J. (Esp) - Moeller M. (Ger) 0:2
19:05De Krom M. (Ned) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) RETIRED 1:1
20:35Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) - Pedrico Kravtsov A. (Esp) 1:2
22:10Buse I. (Per) - Jodar R. (Esp) 2:0
23:40Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Moeller M. (Ger) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Madrid (Spain), clay

23:05Maristany G. (Esp) - Masarova R. (Esp) 0:2
23:15Bondar A. (Hun) - You X. (Chn) 2:0
01:05Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Sierra S. (Arg) 2:1
01:10Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Danilovic O. (Srb) 2:0
19:10Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Todoni A. A. (Rou) 2:1
21:10Selekhmeteva O. (Wrl) - Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) 1:2
00:30Bondar A. (Hun) - Masarova R. (Esp) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 14 (Turkey), clay

17:30Evtimova D. (Bul) RETIRED - Okuwaki R. (Jpn) 0:1
17:30Pace F. (Ita) - Urgesi F. (Ita) 1:2
17:30Soke D. (Tur) - Dorofeeva-Rybas F. (Rus) 2:0
18:00Yushchenko V. (Wrl) - Meliss V. (Ita) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 (Serbia), clay

17:00Laki M. (Gre) - Kazionova E. (Wrl) 0:2
17:00Senic N. (Srb) - Vasilyeva A. (Wrl) RETIRED 1:0
18:30Ferrara V. (Ita) - Stankovic A. (Srb) 1:2
23:45Geerlings Martinez A. (Esp) - Van De Peer V. (Bel) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard

23:30Arifullina A. (Wrl) - Alhussein L. (Egy) 0:2
02:15Liu L. Y. (Chn) - Khayrutdinova E. (Wrl) 1:2
18:30Fullana L. (Bra) - Alhussein L. (Egy) 0:2
18:30McDonald E. (Gbr) - Khayrutdinova E. (Wrl) 0:2
18:30Zanolini C. (Ita) - Refaat M. (Egy) 1:2
20:00Kuzmova K. (Svk) - Hou Y. (Chn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Toyama (Japan), hard

11:00Abe H. (Jpn) - Kikawada R. (Jpn) 2:0
11:00Hasegawa M. (Jpn) - Nishimura K. (Jpn) 0:2
11:00Matsuda R. (Jpn) - Ohwaki Yui (Jpn) 1:2
11:00Ozeki M. (Jpn) - Kobayashi H. (Jpn) 2:1
12:30Akita S. (Jpn) - Kim Y.J. (Kor) 0:2
12:30Maeda R. (Jpn) - Kozaki F. (Jpn) 0:2
14:00Abe H. (Jpn) - Nishimura K. (Jpn) 0:2
14:30Ohwaki Yui (Jpn) - Wu Ho C. (Hkg) 0:2
15:10Ozeki M. (Jpn) - Kozaki F. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Bethany Beach, DE (USA), clay

23:00Adams J. (Usa) - Daniel J. (Usa) 0:2
23:00Arconada U. M. (Usa) RETIRED - Matushkina K. (Wrl) 0:1
23:00Bowers A. (Usa) - Loeb J. (Usa) 2:1
23:00Daavettila S. (Usa) - Chang S. (Usa) 0:2
23:00Mateas M. (Usa) - Okalova M. (Svk) 2:0
23:00Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Osuigwe V. (Usa) 2:0
23:00Sahdiieva A. (Ukr) - Yacavino K. (Usa) 0:2
00:30Dunyon J. (Usa) - Krywoj M. S. (Arg) 0:2
00:30Goetz T. (Usa) - Burgic E. (Bih) 0:2
00:30Honer A. (Usa) - Urhobo A. (Usa) 0:2
00:30Okutoyi A. (Ken) - Fodor C. (Usa) 2:1
00:30Smith A. (Usa) - Carnicella K. (Usa) 1:2
02:00Cross K. (Can) - Robinson J. (Usa) 2:1
02:30Daniel J. (Usa) - Osuigwe W. (Usa) 2:0
02:30Matushkina K. (Wrl) - Chang S. (Usa) 2:1
04:00Okutoyi A. (Ken) - Bowers A. (Usa) 2:1
04:20Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Yacavino K. (Usa) 2:0
05:20Carnicella K. (Usa) - Krywoj M. S. (Arg) 0:2
00:00Mateas M. (Usa) - Burgic E. (Bih) 2:0
00:00Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Okutoyi A. (Ken) 2:0
00:00Urhobo A. (Usa) - Matushkina K. (Wrl) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Monzon (Spain), hard

02:00Kulikova A. (Fin) - Kawamura M. (Jpn) 0:2
23:30Kawamura M. (Jpn) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) 1:2
23:30Micic E. (Aus) - Kartal S. (Gbr) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Villach (Austria), clay

17:30Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Shibahara E. (Jpn) 0:2
17:30Kostic T. (Aut) - Ormaechea P. (Arg) 2:0
17:30Radisic N. (Slo) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) 1:2
17:30Smith T. N. (Aus) - Pieri T. (Ita) 1:2
22:00Kostic T. (Aut) - Pieri T. (Ita) 0:2
22:00Shibahara E. (Jpn) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Anning (China), clay

13:05Li Z. (Chn) - Wang J. (Chn) 2:0
13:10Shi H. (Chn) - Wang M. (Chn) RETIRED 1:1
14:40Park S. (Kor) - Ren Y. (Chn) 2:0
15:55Morvayova V. (Svk) - Lu J. (Chn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Kurume (Japan), hard

11:05Bhosale R. (Ind) RETIRED - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) 1:1
11:05Zhao C. (Can) - Yamaguchi M. (Jpn) 0:2
13:20Kuramochi M. (Jpn) - Sawangkaew M. (Tha) 1:2
14:20Bektas E. (Usa) - Jang S. J. (Kor) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Zagreb (Croatia), clay

19:15Teichmann J. (Sui) - Radivojevic L. (Srb) 0:2
20:55Wurth T. (Cro) - Topalova G. (Bul) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia), clay

19:30Banthia S./Sinha N. K. - Duhan C./Steiner M. 0:2
22:15Dev S D P./Kalyanpur A. - Lock B./Lock C. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 15 (Turkey), clay

19:00Donald M./Kalina V. - Filip J./Mrva M. RETIRED 0:0
21:00Campana F./De Vincentis M. - Akkoyun U./Ozdemir S. M. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bucharest 2 (Romania), clay

19:00Bax F./Beaupain S. - Dumitru A. C./Marinescu M. R. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kalmar (Sweden), clay

00:50Grevelius E./Heinonen A. - Claesson J./Kumar M. 2:0
00:50Lehmann N./Parizzia N. - Eriksson S./Saar A. 2:0
19:45Grevelius E./Heinonen A. WO - Rosenkranz M./Ruehl T. -:-
22:20Kaukovalta P./Vasa E. - Lehmann N./Parizzia N. 2:0
00:15Kaukovalta P./Vasa E. - Grevelius E./Heinonen A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kingston (Jamaica), hard

05:00Asaba A./Fishback R. - Munoz E./Pinto L. 2:0
06:00Borg L./Shah A. - Ogura K./Vithoontien L. 2:0
06:45Chin J./Mallory R. - Pannu K./Perez B. 0:2
07:15Maginley J./Sheehy J. - Al Azmeh T./Thanos A. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 4 (Serbia), clay

01:15Donev G./Ivanov S. A. - Cowan J. D./Popovic S. 2:0
20:00Donev G./Ivanov S. A. - Hess S./Tenti F. 2:0
21:15Saitoh K./Sumizawa D. - Kielan S./Markovski O. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 20 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Davis J./Summers M. - Alkotop M./Alkotop M. 2:1
23:30Caruso A./Rossi L. - Bouquier A./Massard L. WO -:-
23:00Bouquier A./Massard L. - Schell N./Wiskandt M. 0:2
23:00Davis J./Summers M. - Little D./Nesterov A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Neuquen (Argentina), clay

00:30Amarilla R./Meneo T. - Corthey L. A./Simonit E. 0:2
00:30Nunez D. A./Salazar A. - Cigarran T./Ribero F. 2:0
03:00Guercio L./Kestelboim M. - Libre A./Vertberger I. 2:0
03:00Farjat T./Lingua Lavallen A. L. - Chelia B./De Dios F. 2:0
00:30Farjat T./Lingua Lavallen A. L. WO - Guercio L./Kestelboim M. -:-
00:30Corthey L. A./Simonit E. - Nunez D. A./Salazar A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Prijedor (Bosnia & Herzegovina), clay

23:30Obradovic D./Petrovic D. - Bosio G./Campese C. 0:2
23:30Basic M./Tadic V. - Kask M. U./Majdandzic M. 2:0
23:00Jong A. M./Muller R. - Bosio G./Campese C. 2:0
00:00Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis M. - Basic M./Tadic V. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villach (Austria), clay

23:30Karol M./Oetzbach A. - Hipfl N./Kym J. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Kachreti (Georgia), hard

16:00Celikbilek A./Ilkel C. - Broom C./Stewart H. 1:2
16:00Isaro P./Stevenson K. - Lomakin G./Ursu V. 2:1
16:00Shvangiradze A./Tsitsipas Pa. - Agafonov E./Simakin I. 0:2
21:45Barroso Campos A./Cid Subervi R. - Purtseladze S./Strombachs R. 0:2
23:15Purtseladze S./Strombachs R. - Istomin D./Karlovskiy E. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Luan (China), hard

23:30SUN Z./Wu H. - Wang A./Zhou Y. 0:2
00:00Rai A./Sun F. - Zeng Y./Zheng Z. 2:1
23:30Cui J./Lee D. H. - Wang A./Zhou Y. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Pensacola, FL (USA), clay

04:35Gentry T./Moreno D. - Bertran P./Vance J. 2:1
05:00Sigouin B./Stepanov R. - Bowers T./Guzauskas G. 2:0
06:55Bobo D./Kozlov B. - Corwin F./Schachter N. 0:2
08:30Adams H./Hilderbrand T. - Horve L./Okonkwo O. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Reggio Emilia (Italy), clay

00:15Arnaboldi A./Arnaboldi F. - Oradini G./Rottoli L. 2:0
03:15Clarke J./Wehnelt K. - Bondioli F./Romano F. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vic (Spain), clay

00:00Kwiatkowski T. S./McCormick T. - Lopez Morillo I./Zusman R. WO -:-
01:35Hignett L./MacKinlay J. - Alcala Gurri M./Sanchez Quilez A. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Madrid (Spain), clay

00:30Hontama M./Piter K. - Murray S./Silva E. WO -:-
20:35Murray S./Silva E. - Gamiz A./Vedder E. 0:2
22:15Kalashnikova O./Zimmermann K. - Aiava D./Christofi E. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 14 (Turkey), clay

21:00Burdina E./Grechkina A. - Kinoshita H./Okuwaki R. 2:0
21:00Kenzhibayeva S./Ounmuang S. - Agureeva E./Dorofeeva-Rybas F. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kranjska Gora (Slovenia), clay

17:30Kadak Ocvirk K./Najzer K. - Sebestova I./Sevcikova L. 0:2
17:30Hrdinkova D./Svatikova L. - Bartha P./Vargova N. 1:2
19:00Hindova D./Malygina E. - Juric N./Senica A. 2:0
19:00Kovaleva A./Welker E. - Piangerelli A./Viviani M. 2:0
21:00Bartha P./Vargova N. - Sebestova I./Sevcikova L. 0:2
22:30Hindova D./Malygina E. - Kovaleva A./Welker E. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 (Serbia), clay

23:45Ferrara V./Laki M. - Imbo Nloga S./Rachapudi P. 2:0
01:00Krajmer K./Roots A. - Valente D./Varul L. 0:2
20:00Senic N./Stojanovic N. - Valente D./Varul L. 2:0
22:15Ferrara V./Laki M. - Kuczer D./Van De Peer V. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard

23:15McDonald E./Neilson-Gatenby T. - Khomutsianskaya D./Kubareva A. 2:1
00:30Liu L. Y./Shebekina E. - Pfeifer L./Zanolini C. 2:0
00:45Wang Y./Xiao Z. - Alhussein L./Refaat M. 1:2
23:00McDonald E./Neilson-Gatenby T. - Liu L. Y./Shebekina E. 2:0
23:00Alhussein L./Refaat M. - Xu J./Zhang Y. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Toyama (Japan), hard

16:00Akita S./Ayukawa M. - Chikaraishi Y./Sato H. 1:2
16:15Kim Y.J./Lin F. A. - Matsuda R./Nishimoto S. 0:2
16:40Hasegawa M./Higashitani N. - Nakagawa Y./Ohwaki Yui 2:0
16:40Abe H./Nagata A. - Nakashima M./Ozeki A. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Monzon (Spain), hard

00:10Cabaj Awad J./Duerst J. - Paszek T./Ryser V. 1:2
00:30Candiotto A./Lemaitre T. - Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Villach (Austria), clay

21:30Kubanova K./Voracova R. - Kucmova A./Radisic N. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Anning (China), clay

17:30Dong N./Guo M. - Giavara H./Li Y. WO -:-
17:50Feng S./Park S. - Li Z./Shi H. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Kurume (Japan), hard

15:55Brooks M./Grey S. B. - Imamura S./Sato N. 2:0
16:45Hosoki Y./Saigo Y. - Kobori M./Shimizu A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Zagreb (Croatia), clay

22:40Appleton E./Thombare P. - Naef C./Pigossi L. 1:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.