REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Geneva (Switzerland) - Qualification, clay

19:05Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Krueger M. (Usa) -:-
19:05Moreno De Alboran N. (Usa) - Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) -:-
19:05Paul J. (Sui) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) -:-
20:30Gakhov I. (Wrl) - Quinn E. (Usa) -:-
20:30Ofner S. (Aut) - Jebens H. (Ger) -:-
20:30Wenger D. (Sui) - Shelbayh A. (Jor) -:-
22:00Bellier A. (Sui) - Brouwer G. (Ned) -:-
23:00Goffin D. (Bel) - Mager G. (Ita) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Lyon (France) - Qualification, clay

Set 1Daniel T. (Jpn) - Chazal M. (Fra) 0:0 (4:2)
Set 1Gaston H. (Fra) - Andreozzi G. (Arg) 0:0 (4:3)
Set 1Olivo R. (Arg) - Cachin P. (Arg) 0:0 (2:2)
20:00Barranco Cosano J. (Esp) - Herbert P.H. (Fra) -:-
20:00Fanselow S. (Ger) - Tirante T. A. (Arg) -:-
20:00Lestienne C. (Fra) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-
21:30Galan D. E. (Col) - Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) -:-
21:30Lamasine T. (Fra) - Mayot H. (Fra) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Rome (Italy), clay

23:45Tabilo A. (Chi) - Zverev A. (Ger) 1:2
05:00Jarry N. (Chi) - Paul T. (Usa) 2:1

WTA - SINGLES: Rabat (Morocco) - Qualification, clay

21:00Chwalinska M. (Pol) - Prozorova T. (Wrl) -:-
21:00Lansere S. (Wrl) - Krunic A. (Srb) -:-
21:00Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Rosatello C. (Ita) -:-
22:30Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Brancaccio N. (Ita) -:-
22:30Rodriguez V. (Mex) - Pedone G. (Ita) -:-
22:30Spiteri D. (Ita) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-
00:00Cengiz B. (Tur) - Stollar F. (Hun) -:-
00:00Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Curmi F. (Mlt) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Strasbourg (France) - Qualification, clay

Set 2Shapatava S. (Geo) - Bucsa C. (Esp) 0:1 (3:6,2:5)
Set 1Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 0:0 (3:4)
Set 2Frech M. (Pol) - Kolodynska J. (Wrl) 1:0 (6:2,1:0)
19:30Hesse A. (Fra) - Saville D. (Aus) -:-
19:30Kenin S. (Usa) - Paquet C. (Fra) -:-
19:30Putintseva Y. (Kaz) - Raina A. (Ind) -:-
21:00Jacquemot E. (Fra) - Andreeva E. (Wrl) -:-
21:00Masarova R. (Esp) - Krueger A. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Rome (Italy), clay

20:00Arevalo M./Pavic M. - Bolelli S./Vavassori A. -:-
21:30Granollers M./Zeballos H. - Bublik A./Shelton B. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Rome (Italy), clay

03:10Wang Xin./Zheng S. - Gauff C./Routliffe E. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bordeaux (France), clay

02:40Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Barrere G. (Fra) 0:2
03:45Fils A. (Fra) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) 2:0
22:00Shang J. (Chn) - Martinez P. (Esp) -:-
00:00Fils A. (Fra) - Barrere G. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Oeiras 4 (Portugal), clay

Set 1Faria J. (Por) - Ymer E. (Swe) 0:0 (0:0)

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Taipei (Taiwan), hard

Set 2Marchenko I. (Ukr) - Walton A. (Aus) 1:0 (6:3,0:3)

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tunis (Tunisia), clay

23:25Vacherot V. (Mon) - Royer V. (Fra) 0:2
23:30Royer V. (Fra) - Roca Batalla O. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Turin 2 (Italy), clay

23:25Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Wolf J.J. (Usa) 0:2
00:15Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Fognini F. (Ita) 2:0
01:40Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Passaro F. (Ita) 0:2
02:15Musetti L. (Ita) - Goffin D. (Bel) 2:0
19:30Passaro F. (Ita) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-
19:30Wolf J.J. (Usa) - Sonego L. (Ita) -:-
21:00Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Darderi L. (Ita) -:-
21:00Musetti L. (Ita) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Paris (France), clay

23:10Navarro E. (Usa) - Ferro F. (Fra) 2:0
00:45Cornet A. (Fra) - Ruse G. (Rou) 0:2
20:40Shnaider D. (Wrl) - Gracheva V. (Fra) -:-
22:10Navarro E. (Usa) - Ruse G. (Rou) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Parma (Italy), clay

02:30Zarazua R. (Mex) - Sherif M. (Egy) 0:2
19:30Sherif M. (Egy) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Bordeaux (France), clay

Set 2Arends S./Middelkoop M. - Cash J./Galloway R. 0:1 (6:7,3:0)
Set 3Johnson L./Mansouri S. - Doumbia S./Peers J. 1:1 (7:5,4:6,5:9)
19:30Barrientos N./Cabral F. - Halys Q./Mahut N. -:-
19:30Bhambri Y./Olivetti A. - Arribage T./Cornea V. V. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Oeiras 4 (Portugal), clay

00:40Chandrasekar A./Kadhe A. - Araujo P./Domingues J. 2:0
20:30Chandrasekar A./Kadhe A. - Freund S./Ingildsen J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Taipei (Taiwan), hard

16:15Ho R./Nam J. S. - Matsui T./Uesugi K. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tunis (Tunisia), clay

23:10Lobanov A./Ouakaa A. - Gomez F. A./Willis M. 0:2
01:30Rikl P./Vrbensky M. - Dzumhur D./Sabanov M. 2:0
21:00Gomez F. A./Willis M. - Rikl P./Vrbensky M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Turin 2 (Italy), clay

23:05Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. - Martinez L. D./Rodriguez C. 2:0
00:00Coria F./Ugo Carabelli C. - Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. WO -:-
00:10Arneodo R./Weissborn S. - Erler A./Miedler L. 2:0
00:55Mies A./Skupski N. - Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. 2:0
01:00Fognini F./Pellegrino A. - Erler A./Miedler L. WO -:-
22:30Arneodo R./Weissborn S. - Heliovaara H./Patten H. -:-
00:00Mies A./Skupski N. - Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Paris (France), clay

19:10Muhammad A./Sutjiadi A. - Niculescu M./Zhu L. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Parma (Italy), clay

04:50Maleckova J./Perrin C. - Gamarra Martins I./Lechemia E. 1:2
21:00Danilina A./Khromacheva I. - Gamarra Martins I./Lechemia E. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia), clay

17:00Lock B. (Zim) - Henning P. (Rsa) -:-
18:00Fantini L. (Ita) - Ambarzumjan E. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 15 (Turkey), clay

17:30Budkov Kjaer N. (Nor) - Agwi M. (Irl) 2:0
17:30Milev Y. (Bul) - Delage P. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bucharest 2 (Romania), clay

18:00Chirita I. A. (Rou) - Boitan G. A. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kalmar (Sweden), clay

19:00Vasa E. (Fin) - Trinker J. (Aut) -:-
20:30Rosenkranz M. (Ger) - Bouquet L. (Fra) WO -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kingston (Jamaica), hard

02:00Fishback R. (Usa) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) 2:0
02:00Pannu K. (Nzl) - Thanos A. (Gre) 2:0
03:30Martin D. (Can) - Clark E. (Usa) 1:2
03:30Shah A. (Ind) - Chin J. (Jam) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 4 (Serbia), clay

18:00Butvilas E. (Ltu) - Andaloro F. (Ita) -:-
19:00Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Ghibaudo A. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 20 (Tunisia), hard

18:30Bradshaw J. (Aus) - Bouquier A. (Fra) -:-
18:30Rivet M. (Fra) - Rossi L. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Neuquen (Argentina), clay

23:00Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) 0:2
23:00Estevez J. (Arg) - Justo G. I. (Arg) 1:2
00:30Basel V. (Arg) - Kestelboim M. (Arg) 0:2
00:30Cigarran T. (Arg) - Aboian L. (Arg) 2:0
00:00Cigarran T. (Arg) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Prijedor (Bosnia & Herzegovina), clay

19:00Sorger S. (Aut) - Jong A. M. (Ned) -:-
20:30Juszczak P. (Pol) - Nedic A. (Bih) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villach (Austria), clay

23:30Paty D. (Cze) - Engel J. (Ger) 0:2
00:30Kym J. (Sui) - Gentzsch T. (Ger) 2:0
18:00Kym J. (Sui) - Engel J. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kachreti (Georgia), hard

17:30Glinka D. (Est) - Tiurnev E. (Wrl) -:-
17:30Oliel Y. (Isr) - Bakshi A. (Geo) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Luan (China), hard

19:00Kumasaka T. (Jpn) - Sun F. (Chn) 0:2
20:30Bai Y. (Chn) - Mo Y. C. (Chn) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Pensacola, FL (USA), clay

01:05Langmo C. (Usa) - Habib H. (Leb) 1:2
01:05Tomic B. (Aus) - Nefve A. (Usa) 2:1
01:10Kuzuhara B. (Usa) - Ponwith N. (Usa) 2:0
02:05Andrade A. (Ecu) - Adams H. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Reggio Emilia (Italy), clay

23:15Dalla Valle E. (Ita) - La Vela G. (Ita) 2:1
00:10Klizan M. (Svk) - Picchione A. (Ita) 2:0
23:00Fonio G. (Ita) - Klizan M. (Svk) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vic (Spain), clay

23:40Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Moeller M. (Ger) 2:0
Set 2De Krom M. (Ned) - Pedrico Kravtsov A. (Esp) 0:1 (2:6,0:0)
Set 1Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Buse I. (Per) 0:0 (3:5)

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Madrid (Spain), clay

00:30Bondar A. (Hun) - Masarova R. (Esp) 0:2
02:45Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) RETIRED - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) 1:1
Set 1Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) 0:0 (0:0)
20:30Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Masarova R. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 14 (Turkey), clay

17:30Soke D. (Tur) - Okuwaki R. (Jpn) -:-
17:30Urgesi F. (Ita) - Meliss V. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kranjska Gora (Slovenia), clay

18:00Samson L. (Cze) - Sebestova I. (Cze) -:-
18:00Serban I. M. (Rou) - Hindova D. (Cze) -:-
18:00Vargova N. (Svk) - Smejkal L. (Slo) -:-
18:00Viviani M. (Ita) - Cinalli L. M. (Arg) -:-
19:30Crossley M. (Jpn) - Hrdinkova D. (Cze) -:-
19:30Juric N. (Slo) - Gavrila O. (Rou) -:-
19:30Svatikova L. (Svk) - Kovaleva A. (Wrl) -:-
19:30Vujovic L. (Srb) - Sekulic S. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 (Serbia), clay

23:45Geerlings Martinez A. (Esp) - Van De Peer V. (Bel) 2:0
18:00Kazionova E. (Wrl) - Geerlings Martinez A. (Esp) -:-
18:00Senic N. (Srb) - Stankovic A. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard

18:30Kuzmova K. (Svk) - Khayrutdinova E. (Wrl) -:-
18:30Refaat M. (Egy) - Alhussein L. (Egy) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Toyama (Japan), hard

12:00Kim Y.J. (Kor) - Nishimura K. (Jpn) 0:2
12:00Kozaki F. (Jpn) - Wu Ho C. (Hkg) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Bethany Beach, DE (USA), clay

00:00Mateas M. (Usa) - Burgic E. (Bih) 2:0
00:00Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Okutoyi A. (Ken) 2:0
00:00Urhobo A. (Usa) - Matushkina K. (Wrl) 2:1
01:00Mateas M. (Usa) - Daniel J. (Usa) RETIRED 1:1
02:15Krywoj M. S. (Arg) - Cross K. (Can) 0:2
23:30Cross K. (Can) - Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) -:-
23:30Mateas M. (Usa) - Urhobo A. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Monzon (Spain), hard

23:30Kawamura M. (Jpn) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) 1:2
23:30Micic E. (Aus) - Kartal S. (Gbr) 0:2
00:00Kartal S. (Gbr) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Villach (Austria), clay

18:00Strakhova V. (Ukr) - Pieri T. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Anning (China), clay

13:05Park S. (Kor) - Li Z. (Chn) 0:2
14:50Shi H. (Chn) - Lu J. (Chn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Kurume (Japan), hard

11:10Sawangkaew M. (Tha) - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) 0:2
13:05Bektas E. (Usa) - Yamaguchi M. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Zagreb (Croatia), clay

23:00Radivojevic L. (Srb) - Wurth T. (Cro) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia), clay

19:30Duhan C./Steiner M. - Lock B./Lock C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 15 (Turkey), clay

18:00Donald M./Kalina V. - Campana F./De Vincentis M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kalmar (Sweden), clay

00:15Kaukovalta P./Vasa E. - Grevelius E./Heinonen A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kingston (Jamaica), hard

03:30Maginley J./Sheehy J. - Asaba A./Fishback R. 2:1
08:45Borg L./Shah A. WO - Pannu K./Perez B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 4 (Serbia), clay

17:30Donev G./Ivanov S. A. - Saitoh K./Sumizawa D. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 20 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Bouquier A./Massard L. - Schell N./Wiskandt M. 0:2
23:00Davis J./Summers M. - Little D./Nesterov A. 2:0
21:00Davis J./Summers M. - Schell N./Wiskandt M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Neuquen (Argentina), clay

00:30Farjat T./Lingua Lavallen A. L. WO - Guercio L./Kestelboim M. -:-
00:30Corthey L. A./Simonit E. - Nunez D. A./Salazar A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Prijedor (Bosnia & Herzegovina), clay

23:00Jong A. M./Muller R. - Bosio G./Campese C. 2:0
00:00Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis M. - Basic M./Tadic V. 0:2
22:00Basic M./Tadic V. - Jong A. M./Muller R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Kachreti (Georgia), hard

23:15Purtseladze S./Strombachs R. - Istomin D./Karlovskiy E. 0:2
16:00Agafonov E./Simakin I. - Broom C./Stewart H. 0:2
16:00Isaro P./Stevenson K. - Istomin D./Karlovskiy E. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Luan (China), hard

23:30Cui J./Lee D. H. - Wang A./Zhou Y. 2:0
01:45Rai A./Sun F. - Han Seon Yong/Jones M. 2:0
23:00Rai A./Sun F. - Cui J./Lee D. H. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Pensacola, FL (USA), clay

03:35Sigouin B./Stepanov R. - Horve L./Okonkwo O. 1:2
03:50Corwin F./Schachter N. - Gentry T./Moreno D. 1:2
06:45Horve L./Okonkwo O. - Gentry T./Moreno D. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Reggio Emilia (Italy), clay

01:10Clarke J./Wehnelt K. - Arnaboldi A./Arnaboldi F. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vic (Spain), clay

01:25Hignett L./MacKinlay J. - Lopez Morillo I./Zusman R. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Madrid (Spain), clay

22:00Aiava D./Christofi E. - Gamiz A./Vedder E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 14 (Turkey), clay

19:00Burdina E./Grechkina A. - Agureeva E./Dorofeeva-Rybas F. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kranjska Gora (Slovenia), clay

01:00Kovaleva A./Welker E. - Sebestova I./Sevcikova L. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 (Serbia), clay

20:00Kuczer D./Van De Peer V. - Senic N./Stojanovic N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard

23:00McDonald E./Neilson-Gatenby T. - Liu L. Y./Shebekina E. 2:0
23:00Alhussein L./Refaat M. - Xu J./Zhang Y. 0:2
21:00McDonald E./Neilson-Gatenby T. - Xu J./Zhang Y. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Toyama (Japan), hard

13:30Abe H./Nagata A. - Chikaraishi Y./Sato H. 2:0
13:30Matsuda R./Nishimoto S. - Hasegawa M./Higashitani N. 2:0
16:45Abe H./Nagata A. - Matsuda R./Nishimoto S. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Bethany Beach, DE (USA), clay

03:00Osuigwe V./Osuigwe W. - Martinez V./Schaefbauer M. 2:0
04:25Bowers A./Yamakita M. - Okutoyi A./Sahdiieva A. 2:1
06:15Daavettila S./Webster S. - Cross K./Daniel J. 1:2
07:00Osuigwe V./Osuigwe W. - Bowers A./Yamakita M. 1:2
09:00Hu V./Krywoj M. S. - Cross K./Daniel J. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Monzon (Spain), hard

19:00Paszek T./Ryser V. - Candiotto A./Lemaitre T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Anning (China), clay

17:05Feng S./Park S. - Giavara H./Li Y. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Kurume (Japan), hard

15:05Brooks M./Grey S. B. - Kobori M./Shimizu A. 2:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.