REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga A - First stage

01:00San Martin - Obera TC 95:75
04:00Atenas - Olimpico 80:56
11:30Penarol - Libertad 68:72

AUSTRALIA: NBL

14:00Melbourne United - Brisbane Bullets 88:96
16:30Illawarra Hawks - Perth Wildcats 70:87

AUSTRIA: Superliga - Losers stage

03:30Traiskirchen - Vienna Timberwolves 92:69

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

04:00BBC Nord - Salzburg 79:73
04:00Furstenfeld - Basket Flames 93:64
04:00PostponedJennersdorf - Mattersburg -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

03:00UBSC-DBBC Graz W - Vienna Timberwolves W 49:72
Half TimeDuches Klosterneuburg W - DBB LZ OO W 48:28

BAHRAIN: Premier League

01:30Sitra Club - Samaheej 69:62
03:45Nuwaidrad - Bahrain Club 55:95

BELARUS: Premier League - Losers stage

23:30SDUSHOR Minsk - Gomel 62:70

BELARUS: Premier League - Winners stage

23:00Impuls - Grodno 72:89
23:00Rubon - Borisfen 77:87

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

04:30Liege W - Namur W 72:67
06:30Lummen W - Phantoms W 47:88
21:15CancelledCharleroi W - Laarne W -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

03:00Zrinjski Mostar - Bratunac 102:98ot
04:00Celik - Bosna Royal 80:89
05:00Leotar Trebinje - Kakanj 104:83

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women

03:30Konjic W - Rudar W 109:58

BRAZIL: NBB

06:00Cearense - Corinthians Paulista 77:83

BULGARIA: NBL

03:00Lukoil Levski - Beroe 86:85ot
04:00Academic Bultex - Rilski Sportist 82:100

CHILE: LNB

04:00Puente Alto - Catolica 86:102
06:30PostponedValdivia - Puerto Montt -:-
08:00Quilicura - Leones Quilpue 63:66
08:00PostponedU. De Concepcion - Espanol de Talca -:-
09:00Temuco - Ancud 75:69
10:00CD Puerto Varas - Las Animas 67:74

CHINA: CBA

23:00Sichuan - Guangzhou 111:114ot
Half TimeZhejiang Chouzhou - Beijing Royal Fighters 50:46
2nd QuarterShanxi Zhongyu - Tianjin 48:46

CROATIA: Premijer liga

04:00Alkar - Split 84:89
04:00Skrljevo - Hermes 83:57

CROATIA: Prva Liga

00:30KK Zaprudje - Dubrovnik 67:98
01:30Kastela - KK Samobor 90:83ot
02:00Pula - Bosco 65:77
03:00Omis - Kvarner 66:72
04:00Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb 70:84
04:30Cedevita - Jazine 96:85

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women - Losers stage

03:00FSV Rijeka W - Split W 61:59
04:00Zadar W - Plamen Pozega W 54:87
00:30Novi Zagreb W - KAZL Split W -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women - Winners stage

02:00Ragusa Dubrovnik W - Tresnjevka 2009 W 61:52

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage

04:00Decin - Svitavy 93:82
04:00Olomoucko - Ostrava 88:79

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Winners stage

03:45Kolin - Pardubice 95:89
04:00Brno - USK Prague 68:70
04:00Opava - Nymburk 74:99

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - 9th-10th places

23:00Chance U19 W - Slovanka W 67:65

DENMARK: Basketligaen

00:00Amager - Bears Academy -:-

ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga

02:00Pärnu - Tartu Ulikool 84:62

EUROPE: ABA League

23:00FMP - Igokea 82:87
03:00Borac - Cedevita Olimpija 82:95
05:00Partizan - Cibona 87:90ot
07:00Buducnost - Zadar 98:75

EUROPE: ABA League 2

02:00Helios Domzale - Sloboda 75:84
06:00Borac - Studentski Centar 87:79
4th QuarterSiroki Brijeg - Rabotnicki 104:75

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

02:00BK Liepaja - Latvijas Universitate 86:71
04:30Valmiera Glass Via - BK Ogre 77:103

EUROPE: WBBL Women

23:00BJBS Riga 2 W - Daugavpils W 73:64
23:00Dimantu Akademijas W - Kolibri W 58:80
23:00Latvijas Universitate W - Liepajas Papirs/LSSS W 84:67
02:00RSU Merks W - TTT Riga W 34:84
21:00Latvia U16 W - Jurmala W 78:65

FINLAND: Korisliiga

02:00BC Nokia - Pyrinto Tampere 96:97
02:00Karhu Basket - Kouvot 99:80
02:00Kataja - Lahti Basketball 78:85

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

02:00Kristika Turku - Oulu 124:85
Half TimeHonka - Oulu 48:36
00:00Jyvaskyla - ToPo -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

23:00Lappeenranta W - Vimpelin Veto W 70:85
02:00Espoo Team W - Kouvottaret W 81:89
02:00Pyrinto W - Forssan Alku W 71:108

FRANCE: LNB

03:00Monaco - Elan Bearnais 102:95ot
04:00Chalon/Saone - Cholet 84:79ot
04:00Levallois - Le Portel 85:60
04:30Boulazac - Roanne 82:72
05:00Chalons-Reims - Limoges 74:72
06:00PostponedOrleans - Strasbourg -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

05:00Ada Blois - Lille 68:74
05:00Fos-sur-Mer - Paris 87:75
05:00Quimper - Nancy 80:84
05:00PostponedVichy-Clermont - Gries Oberhoffen -:-
06:00Souffelweyersheim - Denain-Voltaire 69:73

FRANCE: French Cup Women

04:30Lattes Montpellier W - Charnay Bourgogne Sud W 86:84ot
06:00Bourges W - Lyon W 83:68
06:00Flammes Carolo W - ESB Villeneuve W 90:57
06:30Landerneau Bretagne W - Landes W 86:73

GEORGIA: Superleague

01:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Vera Tbilisi 77:92
22:00Batumi RSU - Cactus Tbilisi 86:77

GERMANY: BBL

04:00Giessen - Bonn 75:92
06:30Ludwigsburg - Oldenburg 98:87
06:30Postponeds.Oliver Wurzburg - Bamberg -:-
06:30Syntainics MBC - Braunschweig 91:93

GERMANY: Pro B

04:00Dresden - Koblenz 81:79
05:00Bernau - Schwelm 78:79ot
05:00PostponedHanau - Coburg -:-
05:00Munster - Bochum 85:86
05:00OrangeAcademy - BIS Baskets Speyer 81:70
05:30Itzehoe - RSV Eintracht 79:84

GREECE: Basket League

00:45Peristeri - Iraklis 70:79
02:00AEK Athens - Harilaos Trikoupis 98:76
02:00Aris - Larisa 70:52
02:00PAOK - Promitheas 81:78
00:30Kolossos Rhodes - Panathinaikos -:-

GREECE: A2

02:00PostponedAgriniou - Olympiakos B -:-
02:00PostponedAS Karditsas - AO Triton -:-
02:00PostponedEleftheroupoli - Apollon Patron -:-
02:00PostponedFilippos Veroi - Dafni Dafniou -:-
02:00PostponedKoroivos - Oiakas Nafpliou -:-
02:00PostponedPagrati - Kavala -:-
02:00PostponedPanerythraikos - Amyntas -:-
02:00PostponedPsychikou - Marousi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

04:00Atomeromu Paks - Alba Fehervar 90:77
04:00DEAC - Szombathely 98:89
04:00Jaszberenyi - OSE Lions 68:86
04:00Soproni KC - Kormend 89:87
04:00Szedeak - KTE-Duna 122:116ot
04:00Szolnoki Olaj - Pecsi VSK 87:66
04:00Zalakeramia - Kaposvari 69:103

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

03:00UNI Gyor W - Vasas Csata W 98:70
04:00Miskolc W - Sopron W 66:73
04:00Szekszard W - Ujbuda BEAC W 99:70

ICELAND: Premier League Women

03:00Keflavik W - Breidablik W 75:65

ISRAEL: Super League

04:10Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Rishon 97:84
05:05Gilboa Galil - Hapoel Holon 80:82

ITALY: Lega A

05:00Varese - Sassari 89:74
06:00Virtus Bologna - Venezia 77:72
22:00Fortitudo Bologna - Brindisi 70:95

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

04:00Battipaglia W - Lucca W 68:86

JAPAN: B.League

15:05Toyama - Chiba 88:90
15:35Shimane - Utsunomiya Brex 73:77
16:05Akita - Shiga 74:77
16:05Hokkaido - Hiroshima D. 74:62
16:05Kyoto - NeoPhoenix 87:74
16:05Ryukyu - Yokohama 84:72
16:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Shinshu 80:76
17:05Osaka - Diamond Dolphins 95:84
18:05Brave Thunders - Niigata 112:75
20:05Sun Rockers Shibuya - Alvark 84:82

KOSOVO: Superliga

03:00Vellaznimi - Rahoveci 74:68
05:00Golden Eagle Ylli - Prizreni 76:92

LITHUANIA: LKL

02:00Nevezis-OPTIBET - Lietkabelis 76:67
02:00Pieno Zvaigzdes - Siauliai 70:88
03:30Alytaus Dzukija - Rytas 86:95

LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs

04:30Palanga - Klaipedos Neptunas 67:73

LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women

00:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Aistes LSU Kaunas W 60:55
Half TimeKibirkstis Vilnius 2 W - Fortuna Klaipeda W 30:35

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

04:30Musel Pikes - Contern 77:88
05:00Larochette - Ettelbruck 85:75
06:00Amicale Steesel - T71 Dudelange 79:107
06:00Esch - Bertrange 79:71
06:00Heffingen - Racing Luxembourg 71:54
06:00Hesperange - Walferdange 65:116

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

03:30Dudelange W - Grengewald Hueschtert W 74:71
04:00Esch W - Amicale Steesel W 74:67

NETHERLANDS: DBL

02:00Amsterdam - Den Helder 87:97
04:30Groningen - Feyenoord 67:85
06:00Leeuwarden - Den Bosch 72:74

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

02:00Crn Drim - Gostivar 72:83
03:00PostponedEuro Nickel - Crn Drim -:-
03:00PostponedFMP Akademija - MZT Skopje -:-
03:00PostponedMZT Skopje 2 - Kozuv -:-
03:00PostponedTFT Skopje - Vardar -:-
04:30Pelister - FMP Akademija 100:72
05:00Kumanovo - Euro Nickel 78:79

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women

02:00Rabotnicki W - Struga W 58:38
23:00Trokal W - Gostivar W -:-
00:00MZT Skopje W - Probasket W -:-

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

00:30PostponedAsker/Bærums Verk W - Ullern W -:-
00:30PostponedBærum W - Hoybraten W -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

03:35Dabrowa Gornicza - Lublin 81:78
05:30GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom 75:83

POLAND: 1. Liga

03:00Krosno - Dziki Warszawa 87:82
03:00Nysa Klodzko - Wisla Krakow 85:92
03:30Lancut - Czarni Slupsk 86:77
03:30Pogon Prudnik - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 80:75
03:30Poli. Opolska - Pelplin 107:82
04:00GKS Tychy - WKK Wroclaw 83:82
04:00Ksiezak Lowicz - Pruszkow 78:79

POLAND: Polish Cup Women

03:45Arka Gdynia W - Lublin W 85:81
06:30Polkowice W - Artego Bydgoszcz W 70:68

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

02:00Benfica W - Natacao W 102:39
02:00Gdessa Barreiro W - CAB Madeira W 96:89
02:30AD Vagos W - Vitoria W 71:67
4th QuarterOlivais W - Galitos W 57:62

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs

23:45SCM Craiova - BC Steaua Bucuresti 82:78ot
03:25CSU Sibiu - Cluj Napoca 103:106ot
06:15CSM Oradea - BC Timisoara 79:76

ROMANIA: Liga National Women - First stage

00:30Cluj Napoca W - Targu Secuiesc W 72:59
00:30Rapid Bucuresti W - CSU Rookies Oradea W 65:44
01:00Phoenix Constanta W - Olimpia Brasov W 63:67
03:00Agronomia Bucuresti W - Satu Mare W 45:67
04:00CSBT Alexandria W - Municipal Targoviste W 42:83
04:00FCC ICIM Arad W - Sepsi S. W 61:78
20:00Satu Mare W - Rapid Bucuresti W 97:40
22:00Olimpia Brasov W - CSBT Alexandria W 89:57
Half TimeCSU Rookies Oradea W - Agronomia Bucuresti W 14:56

RUSSIA: VTB United League

4th QuarterCSKA Moscow - Tsmoki Minsk 91:58
00:00Nizhny Novgorod - Astana -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

22:00Khimki-Podmoskovie - Runa Basket Moscow 74:107
00:00Temp Sumz Revda - Novosibirsk -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League Women

00:00MBA Moscow W - Novosibirsk W -:-
00:00Spartak Moscow W - Dynamo Moscow W -:-

SERBIA: First League

02:00OKK Novi Pazar - OKK Beograd 81:78
05:00Sloga - KK Pirot 81:68

SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women

02:00ZKK Kraljevo W - Radivoj Korac W 80:99
04:30Crvena zvezda W - Novosadska Novi Sad W 91:70

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

02:30Spisski Rytieri - Prievidza 78:74
04:00PostponedInter Bratislava - Svit -:-
04:30Levice - Handlova 92:85

SLOVAKIA: Slovakia Cup

04:00BKM Lucenec - Svit 101:80

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM - Losers stage

04:00Tajfun Sentjur - Hopsi Polzela 86:92

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM - Winners stage

05:00Sencur - Podcetrtek 81:54

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

04:00PostponedGrosuplje W - Cinkarna Celje W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

17:00Incheon - Wonju DB 94:69
17:00Seoul Knights - Mobis Phoebus 85:89
19:00Goyang - Seoul Thunders 83:67
19:00LG Sakers - Anyang 73:70

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women - Play Offs

15:45Samsung Blue Minx W - KB Stars W 76:71

SPAIN: ACB

04:00Gran Canaria - Estudiantes 97:94ot
06:45Fuenlabrada - Gipuzkoa 78:74
06:45Zaragoza - Joventut 95:100
3rd QuarterBilbao - Real Betis 55:53
3rd QuarterMurcia - Real Madrid 30:37
3rd QuarterSan Pablo Burgos - MoraBanc Andorra 52:44

SPAIN: LEB Oro

04:00Oviedo - Leyma Coruna 88:83
4th QuarterReal Murcia - Mallorca Palma 62:65
3rd QuarterAlmansa - Huesca 57:52
3rd QuarterGranada - Castello 35:36
22:30PostponedLleida - Basquet Girona -:-
3rd QuarterOurense - Melilla 46:47
3rd QuarterReal Valladolid - Tizona Burgos 52:57

SPAIN: LEB Plata

04:00Carbajosa - Iraurgi SB 63:80
04:00Marbella - Moron 84:43
04:05Tarragona - L'Hospitalet 86:73
04:15Prat Joventut - La Roda 78:61
05:00Algeciras - Zamora 80:66
05:00PostponedEnrique Soler - Taldea -:-
05:00Menorca - Barcelona B 60:75
05:30Villarrobledo - Pardinyes 71:82
06:00Alcobendas - Ponferrada 61:69
06:00Gijon - Clavijo 74:75
06:00Navarra - Cornella 74:61
06:30Zentro - Estela 75:78
22:00Benicarlo - Gran Canaria B -:-

SPAIN: Spanish Cup Women

23:00Uni Girona W - Perfumerias Avenida W 91:78ot
03:00Valencia W - Gernika Bizkaia W 57:46
1st QuarterUni Girona W - Valencia W 2:8

SWEDEN: Basketligan

02:04Umeå IK - Koping Stars 92:96
00:04Jamtland - KFUM Fryshuset -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

23:00PostponedRIG Mark - Trelleborg -:-
00:00PostponedAlvik - Team4Q -:-
01:00PostponedKalmar - IK Eos -:-
02:00PostponedOckelbo - AIK Basket -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

01:00Norrkoping W - Hogsbo W 83:61
02:00Visby W - Lund W 90:72
07:00Helsingborg W - Uppsala W 61:71

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

00:00PostponedHuddinge W - Wetterbygden Sparks 2 W -:-
00:00PostponedOstersund W - KFUM Uppsala W -:-
01:00PostponedLidingö W - BG Lulea W -:-
02:00PostponedRIG Mark W - Norrkoping W -:-
02:00CancelledVästerås W - Marbo W -:-
03:00PostponedAlvik 2 W - Lulea Stars W -:-
22:00PostponedDjurgarden W - Wetterbygden Sparks 2 W -:-
00:00PostponedNorrort W - Lulea Stars W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

02:00Regio Basel - SAM Massagno 57:79
03:00Lugano - Sdent BBC Nyon 97:83
03:30BC Boncourt - Geneva Lions 91:97
03:30Fribourg Olympic - Neuchatel 85:87

TAIWAN: SBL - First stage

18:00Jeoutai - Bank of Taiwan 75:101
20:00Pauian - Yulon Luxgen Dinos 68:72

TURKEY: Super Ligi

23:15OGM Ormanspor - Tofas 77:76
01:30Pinar Karsiyaka - Buyukcekmece 117:82
04:00Galatasaray - Darussafaka 87:98
21:00Fethiye Bld. - Gaziantep 60:90
1st QuarterAfyon Belediye - Anadolu Efes 22:24

TURKEY: TBL

23:45Merkezefendi - Akhisar Belediye 100:54
01:30Gemlik - Bornova 85:81
4th QuarterDuzce Belediye - Balikesir 65:52
23:45Final Spor - Anadolu Basket -:-

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

23:00Altinel Spor - Saray 59:67
23:00Bati Ege - Egospor 59:99
23:00Beylikduzu - Seyhan 79:54
23:00Corlu - Anadolu Panterleri 71:75
23:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Ege Sportif 90:92
23:00Erzurum BSB - Asya Kartallari 90:68
23:00Gecit Spor - Istanbul BB 74:79
23:00Hedef Takim - Harem Spor 68:70
23:00Ilkadim - Nazilli 65:95
23:00Kadikoy Istanbul - Cozum Ankara 72:80
23:00Kastamonu - Baskent Yenisehir 99:80
23:00Kayserigaz - Etimesgut 57:71

TURKEY: KBSL Women

23:15Fenerbahce W - Cankaya W 90:55
00:00Bellona Kayseri W - Botas W 70:55
00:30Nesibe Aydin W - Izmit Belediyespor W 101:57
21:00Galatasaray W - CBK Mersin W 73:52

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

4th QuarterKharkivski Sokoly - Khimik Yuzhny 70:61
Half TimeTernopil-TNEU - Prometey 40:51
00:00Dnipro - Odessa -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

06:00Surrey Scorchers - Glasgow Rocks 81:60

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

01:00Sevenoaks Suns W - Manchester Mystics W 85:59
02:15Cardiff Met Archers W - Caledonia Pride W 85:72
00:00Essex Rebels W - Oaklands Wolves W -:-
00:30Newcastle Eagles W - Nottingham Wildcats W -:-

USA: NBA G League

03:00Raptors 905 - Lakeland Magic 122:100
03:30Canton Charge - Long Island Nets 107:116
07:00Memphis Hustle - Delaware Blue Coats 106:95
07:30Santa Cruz Warriors - Oklahoma City Blue 113:103ot
11:00G League Ignite - Austin Toros Spurs 127:92
11:30Greensboro Swarm - Agua Caliente Clippers 109:105

USA: NCAA

04:00Bryant University - Sacred Heart 85:55
04:00Clemson - Pittsburgh 77:62
04:00Kentucky - South Carolina 92:64
04:00Minnesota - Rutgers 70:77ot
04:00Navy - Loyola MD 68:76
04:00NC Greensboro - Citadel 80:72
04:00Notre Dame - Florida State 83:73
04:00CancelledTulane - South Florida -:-
04:00UConn - Georgetown 98:82
05:00Auburn - Mississippi St. 78:71
05:00Boston University - Colgate 69:77
05:00Montana State - Sacramento State 73:74
05:00Wichita State - South Florida 80:63
06:00Georgia - Alabama 79:89
06:00Lafayette - Bucknell 84:92
06:00Marshall - Charlotte 75:66
06:00Northwestern St. - Central Arkansas 79:70
06:00Purdue - Indiana 67:58
06:00UMBC Retrievers - UMass Lowell 77:79
06:00Utah Utes - Arizona State 98:59
06:00Wagner - Mt. St. Marys 60:66
06:00CancelledWeber State - Northern Colorado -:-
06:00West Virginia - Oklahoma State 80:85
06:30East Tennessee St - Chattanooga Mocs 63:53
06:30Providence - Villanova 54:52
07:00Army - American 89:66
07:00Elon - Towson 69:48
07:00Missouri - LSU 80:86
07:05Portland State - Southern Utah 54:73
07:30Prairie View A&M - Alcorn State 81:69
08:00Abilene Christian - Incarnate Word 85:60
08:00Louisville - Virginia 58:68
08:00Montana - Warner Pacific 80:62
08:00Ohio State - Illinois 68:73
08:00UCLA - USC 63:64
08:00CancelledUtah Utes - Colorado -:-
08:00Vermont - Hartford 65:71
09:00Arkansas - Texas A&M 87:80
09:00Creighton - Butler 93:73
09:00Delaware State - Morgan State 82:75
09:00Kansas State - Iowa State 61:56
09:00Mcneese State - Lamar 51:60
09:00North Texas - UAB 61:65
09:00Western Kentucky - Old Dominion 60:57
09:30Wofford - Mercer 61:62
10:00Houston Baptist - Texas A&M-CC 70:94
10:00La Lafayette - South Alabama 79:68
10:00North Carolina - Duke 91:73
10:00Sam Houston St. - Stephen F. Austin 59:64
10:00St. Bonaventure - St. Louis 71:53
10:30Georgia State - Arkansas State 71:68
10:30Jackson State - Alabama State 79:54
10:45South Dakota St. - Nebraska O. 84:71
11:00CS Northridge - UC Riverside 65:66
11:00Long Beach State - UC Irvine 58:73
11:00Ole Miss - Vanderbilt 56:46
11:00St. Johns - Seton Hall 81:71
11:00UC Davis - Hawaii 74:66
11:00William & Mary - NC Wilmington 73:60
12:00Belmont - Morehead State 71:86
12:00Furman - VMI 90:91ot
12:00New Orleans - SE Louisiana 81:76ot
12:00UC San Diego - CS Fullerton 85:78
12:00UC Santa Barbara - Cal Poly 70:54
12:00UTRGV - Tarleton 58:69
12:30Coastal Carolina - Troy 86:68
12:30Texas Southern - Southern 80:74
13:00California Baptist - Seattle 79:76
13:00Dixie State - New Mexico State 56:68
13:00Grambling St. - Alabama A&M 80:72
13:00Grand Canyon - Utah Valley 74:64
13:00Marquette - Xavier 66:59
13:00St. Marys (CA) - Loyola Marymnt 52:47
13:00Texas State - Appalachian State 73:76ot
13:00VCU Rams - Davidson 64:52
13:45South Dakota Coyotes - Western Illinois 86:69
15:00Fresno State - Utah State 51:57
15:00Wyoming - UNLV 80:69
15:59Pepperdine - Santa Clara 78:70

WORLD: Champions League Americas

09:10U. De Concepcion - Sao Paulo 78:76
11:40Titanes de Barranquilla - Real Esteli 98:66

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.