REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

USA: NBA

11:00Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks -:-
11:00Orlando Magic - Denver Nuggets -:-
11:00Washington Wizards - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
11:30Boston Celtics - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
11:30Miami Heat - Cleveland Cavaliers -:-
12:00Milwaukee Bucks - Charlotte Hornets -:-
12:00New Orleans Pelicans - Dallas Mavericks -:-
12:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Houston Rockets -:-
14:30Los Angeles Clippers - Sacramento Kings -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

10:00Obras - Union De Santa Fe -:-
11:00Penarol - Ferro -:-
11:30San Martin - Obera TC -:-

AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women

19:00PostponedPerth Lynx W - Adelaide Lightning W -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

09:00Pato - Cearense -:-
09:30Paulistano - Cerrado -:-
10:00Mogi - Unifacisa -:-
10:30Corinthians Paulista - Brasilia -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

3rd QuarterHebei W - Beijing W 28:63
15:30Shanxi Xing Rui W - Shaanxi Tianze W -:-
18:00Sichuan W - Heilongjiang W -:-
20:30Tianjin W - Wuhan W -:-
23:00Jiangsu Phoenix W - Shanghai W -:-

COLOMBIA: LBP - Play Offs

03:30Cimarrones del Choco - Motilones del Norte -:-
06:00Caribbean Storm Islands - Titanes de Barranquilla -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

04:00Mursa Osijek W - Sibenik W -:-
06:30Novi Zagreb W - Tresnjevka 2009 W -:-

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup

05:15Levice - GKK Sibenka -:-

EUROPE: BIBL - First stage

02:30Levski - Balkan -:-
04:00Ironi Nahariya - Academic Plovdiv -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

04:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Rakvere Tarvas -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

01:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - Perfumerias Avenida W -:-
03:00Fenerbahce W - Dynamo Kursk W -:-
04:00Szekszard W - TTT Riga W -:-
05:00USK Prague W - Venezia W -:-
05:15Uni Girona W - Arka Gdynia W -:-
05:30Schio W - Galatasaray W -:-
06:00Lattes Montpellier W - MBA Moscow W -:-

EUROPE: EuroCup Women

3rd QuarterEnisey Krasnoyarsk W - Polkowice W 51:51
00:30Nesibe Aydin W - PEAC-Pecs W -:-
03:00KP Brno W - Haukar W -:-
03:00Ruzomberok W - Estudiantes W -:-
03:30Olympiakos W - Nadezhda W -:-
04:00UNI Gyor W - Sepsi S. W -:-
05:30Braine W - BA London Lions W -:-
06:00Bourges W - Sassari W -:-
06:00Crvena zvezda W - Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W -:-
06:00ESB Villeneuve W - Tarbes GB W -:-
06:00Gernika Bizkaia W - Flammes Carolo W -:-
06:00La Roche W - Virtus Bologna W -:-
06:00Lyon W - Liege W -:-

EUROPE: WABA League Women

02:30Vojvodina W - Orlovi W -:-
03:00Feniks W - Buducnost W 0:20
03:00Montana 2003 W - Partizan W -:-
04:00Plamen Pozega W - Cinkarna Celje W -:-
05:00Badel 1862 Skopje W - Banovici W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

03:30Kouvottaret W - Tapiolan Honka W -:-

FRANCE: French Cup

06:00Fos-sur-Mer - Mulhouse -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

01:30Levallois U21 - JL Bourg U21 -:-
03:00Limoges U21 - Fos Provence U21 -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

05:30Leverkusen - Jena -:-

GREECE: A2

02:00AO Triton - Amyntas -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

05:15Breidablik W - Valur W -:-
06:15Keflavik W - Fjolnir W -:-
07:15Njardvik W - Grindavik W -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit

04:45Hapoel Ramat Gan - H. Afula -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - South

05:30Cagliari W - Valdarno W -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

03:00Golden Eagle Ylli - Drita -:-
04:00PostponedPrizreni - Peja -:-
05:00Rahoveci - Sigal Prishtina -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

05:00Centrum Tigers - Bærum -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

05:00Lublin 2 - Pelplin -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB

01:15CAB Madeira - CD Povoa -:-

QATAR: QBL

01:30Al Arabi - Al Khor -:-
03:30Al Shamal - Al Ahli -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

03:30SK UMB Banska Bystrica W - Samorin W -:-
04:00Piestanske Cajky W - BK SKP 08 Banska Bystrica W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

05:00Sencur - Krka -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

05:45LTH Castings - Jezica -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

21:00Goyang - Mobis Phoebus -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

21:00KB Stars W - S-Birds W -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

01:00Tofas - Merkezefendi -:-
01:30Turk Telekom - Yalovaspor -:-
04:00Afyon Belediye - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-
04:00Buyukcekmece - Gaziantep -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

03:30Dnipro - Kryvbas -:-
04:30Kharkivski Sokoly - Mykolaiv -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

11:15Olivol Mundial - Trouville -:-

USA: NCAA

08:00PostponedMarquette - Jackson State -:-
09:00Western Carolina - Warren Wilson -:-
10:00USC Upstate - N.Carolina Central -:-
10:30NC Asheville - Citadel -:-
10:30Stony Brook - American -:-
10:30Xavier - Central Michigan -:-
11:00Akron - Marshall -:-
11:00Central Conn. St. - Holy Cross -:-
11:00Coastal Carolina - South Carolina -:-
11:00Dayton - Alabama State -:-
11:00Duquesne - Bowling Green -:-
11:00Evansville - Southern Illinois -:-
11:00Florida A&M - Fort Valley State Wildcats -:-
11:00Florida Atlantic - Stetson -:-
11:00Florida Intl - Florida Gulf Coast -:-
11:00Fordham - St. Francis (NY) -:-
11:00George Washington - Boston University -:-
11:00Harvard - Rhode Island -:-
11:00Hofstra - Princeton -:-
11:00Kennesaw State - Mercer -:-
11:00Loyola MD - Chicago St -:-
11:00Marist - Iona -:-
11:00Miami (Ohio) - Cincinnati -:-
11:00Middle Tenn. St. - Tenn. Martin -:-
11:00Morehead State - Georgia Southern -:-
11:00Navy - William & Mary -:-
11:00NC Wilmington - Norfolk State -:-
11:00Pennsylvania - Villanova -:-
11:00Saint Josephs - Binghamton -:-
11:00Seton Hall - Wagner -:-
11:00St. Bonaventure - Coppin State -:-
11:00St. Francis (PA) - Bucknell -:-
11:00Temple - La Salle -:-
11:00UMass Lowell - Brown -:-
11:00UMBC Retrievers - Columbia -:-
11:00Vermont - Dartmouth -:-
11:00Western Illinois - Ball State -:-
11:00Wofford - Richmond -:-
11:00Yale - Lehigh -:-
11:15Georgia - Memphis -:-
11:15Maryland - Virginia Tech -:-
11:15Michigan State - Louisville -:-
11:15N.C. State - Nebraska -:-
11:30Appalachian State - Boyce -:-
11:30Arizona State - Washington State -:-
11:30Incarnate Word - Our Lady Of The Lake -:-
11:30Louisiana Monroe - Centenary Louisiana -:-
11:30Louisiana Tech - Texas Southern -:-
11:30Stephen F. Austin - Lincoln University (CA) -:-
11:30UAB - East Tennessee St -:-
11:30Winthrop - Hartford -:-
12:00Abilene Christian - Dallas Univ. -:-
12:00Arkansas - Central Arkansas -:-
12:00Auburn - UCF Knights -:-
12:00Bradley - Northern Iowa -:-
12:00Georgia State - Tennessee State -:-
12:00Illinois State - Missouri State -:-
12:00Iowa State - Arkansas-Pine Bluff -:-
12:00Kansas State - Albany -:-
12:00Loyola (Ill). - Indiana State -:-
12:00LSU - Ohio -:-
12:00Northern Illinois - Eastern Illinois -:-
12:00Oklahoma - Florida -:-
12:00Oklahoma State - Wichita State -:-
12:00SMU Mustangs - UNLV -:-
12:00South Alabama - Southern Miss -:-
12:00UTRGV - Texas A&M-CC -:-
12:30Providence - Texas Tech -:-
12:30Troy - Rust College -:-
13:00Colorado State - AR Little Rock -:-
13:00Dixie State - Bethesda -:-
13:00North Alabama - Miss. Valley St. -:-
13:00UC Davis - Pacific -:-
13:00Utah Valley - Brigham Young -:-
13:15Georgia Tech - Wisconsin -:-
13:15North Carolina - Michigan -:-
13:15Penn State - Miami -:-
13:30UCLA - Colorado -:-
14:00Fresno State - San Diego Toreros -:-
14:00Oregon - UC Riverside -:-
14:00Seattle - Mcneese State -:-
15:30USC - Utah Utes -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.