REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Laver Cup (World), hard (indoor)

21:00Thiem D. (Aut) - Shapovalov D. (Can) -:-
22:30Fognini F. (Ita) - Sock J. (Usa) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)

23:35Sonego L. (Ita) - Pouille L. (Fra) 0:2
02:10Herbert P.H. (Fra) - Tsonga J-W. (Fra) 0:2
04:00Maden Y. (Ger) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) 0:2
22:00Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Bedene A. (Slo) -:-
23:30Paire B. (Fra) - Barrere G. (Fra) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)

23:00Berrettini M. (Ita) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) 2:0
00:20Sousa J. (Por) - Khachanov K. (Rus) 2:0
02:15Medvedev D. (Rus) - Donskoy E. (Rus) 2:0
03:55Berankis R. (Ltu) - Rublev A. (Rus) 1:2
20:00Ruud C. (Nor) - Coric B. (Cro) -:-
21:30Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Sousa J. (Por) -:-
23:00Berrettini M. (Ita) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Guangzhou (China), hard

00:15Kenin S. (Usa) - Paolini J. (Ita) 2:0
18:00Golubic V. (Sui) - Stosur S. (Aus) -:-
19:30Blinkova A. (Rus) - Kenin S. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Osaka (Japan), hard

13:00Keys M. (Usa) - Kerber A. (Ger) -:-
14:30Doi M. (Jpn) - Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) -:-
16:00Osaka N. (Jpn) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) -:-
19:00Giorgi C. (Ita) - Mertens E. (Bel) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

13:00Muchova K. (Cze) - Hon P. (Aus) -:-
14:30Badosa G. P. (Esp) - Wang Y. (Chn) -:-
16:00Ahn K. (Usa) - Alexandrova E. (Rus) -:-
17:30Flipkens K. (Bel) - Linette M. (Pol) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Wuhan (China) - Qualification, hard

13:00Davis L. (Usa) - Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) -:-
13:00Nara K. (Jpn) - Wang X. (Chn) -:-
13:00Peterson R. (Swe) - Watson H. (Gbr) -:-
13:00Vickery S. (Usa) - Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Brady J. (Usa) - Yuan Y. (Chn) -:-
14:30Gibbs N. (Usa) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-
14:30Kuznetsova S. (Rus) - Zheng Q. (Chn) -:-
14:30Perez E. (Aus) - Teichmann J. B. (Sui) -:-
16:00Ferro F. (Fra) - Han X.Y. (Chn) -:-
16:00McHale C. (Usa) - Petkovic A. (Ger) -:-
16:00Tauson C. (Den) - Diyas Z. (Kaz) -:-
17:00Jabeur O. (Tun) - Tig P. M. (Rou) -:-
18:00Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Wickmayer Y. (Bel) -:-
18:00Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Blinkova A. (Rus) -:-
18:00Zhu L. (Chn) - Golubic V. (Sui) -:-
18:30Zidansek T. (Slo) - Osuigwe W. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)

23:40Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Added D./Olivetti A. 2:0
01:00Granollers G./Granollers M. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. U. H. 0:2
23:30Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. U. H. - Lindstedt R./Struff J-L. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)

23:40Mannarino A./Nys H. - Gille S./Vliegen J. 0:2
01:10Nielsen F./Puetz T. - Berrettini M./Bolelli S. 1:2
02:55Sharan D./Zelenay I. - Carballes Baena R./Molteni A. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Guangzhou (China), hard

00:30Krunic A./Marozava L. - Bouzkova M./Zidansek T. 2:0
19:00Guarachi A./Olmos G. - Krunic A./Marozava L. -:-
21:00Peng S./Siegemund L. - Duan Y./Yang Z. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Osaka (Japan), hard

15:00Hsieh S-W./Hsieh Y. - Kichenok N./Spears A. -:-
16:30Doi M./Hibino N. - Chan H-C./Chan L. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Biella (Italy), clay

23:45Napolitano S. (Ita) - Munar J. (Esp) 0:2
00:05Daniel T. (Jpn) - Gaio F. (Ita) 2:1
00:20Trungelliti M. (Arg) - Giannessi A. (Ita) 0:2
00:30Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Benchetrit E. (Fra) 2:0
20:00Lorenzi P. (Ita) - Collarini A. (Arg) -:-
20:00Mager G. (Ita) - Robredo T. (Esp) -:-
21:30Daniel T. (Jpn) - Munar J. (Esp) -:-
21:30Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Giannessi A. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Columbus 3 (USA), hard (indoor)

01:10Broady L. (Gbr) - Couacaud E. (Fra) 0:2
01:10Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) - Sigouin B. (Can) 2:0
01:40Gomez E. (Ecu) - Peliwo F. (Can) 2:0
02:50Smith R. (Usa) - Polansky P. (Can) 0:2
02:55Young D. (Usa) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) 1:2
03:45Mmoh M. (Usa) - Wolf J. (Usa) 0:2
04:40Ritschard A. (Usa) - Petit G. (Fra) 1:2
05:15Geerts M. (Bel) - Torpegaard M. (Den) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

23:00Marcora R. (Ita) - Durasovic V. (Nor) 2:0
23:10Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) 0:2
00:25Halys Q. (Fra) - Masur D. (Ger) 0:2
00:45Escoffier A. (Fra) - Kamke T. (Ger) 0:2
20:00Muller A. (Fra) - Kuhn N. (Esp) -:-
21:30Marcora R. (Ita) - Rodionov J. (Aut) -:-
23:00Masur D. (Ger) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) -:-
00:30Kamke T. (Ger) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Kaohsiung (Taiwan), hard (indoor)

16:30Diez S. (Can) - Lopez-Perez E. (Esp) -:-
16:30Nam J. S. (Kor) - Polmans M. (Aus) -:-
18:00Vesely J. (Cze) - Millman J. (Aus) -:-
20:15Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Bolt A. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

18:00Sels J. (Ned) - Safranek V. (Cze) -:-
19:30O'Connell C. (Aus) - Kopriva V. (Cze) -:-
19:30Petrovic D. (Srb) - Lokoli L. (Fra) -:-
21:00Molcan A. (Svk) - Rola B. (Slo) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Biella (Italy), clay

01:30Berlocq C./Cachin P. - Margaroli L./Shamasdin A. 2:1
01:40Behar A./Golubev A. - Arnaldi M./Felline G. 2:0
02:05Moroni M./Vilella M. M. - Brkic T./Pavic A. 0:2
03:30Romboli F./Vega Hernandez D. - Esteve L. E./Roca Batalla O. 0:2
23:00Berlocq C./Cachin P. - Brkic T./Pavic A. -:-
23:00Esteve L. E./Roca Batalla O. - Behar A./Golubev A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Columbus 3 (USA), hard (indoor)

05:55Couacaud E./Huey T. C. - Hach H./Novikov D. 2:0
07:10Redlicki Ma./Withrow J. - Broady L./Gomez-Herrera C. 2:0
07:25Cerretani J./Cressy M. - Pasha N./Schnur M. J. 1:2
07:40Peliwo F./Smith R. - Lawson A./Young D. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

02:30Celikbilek A./Ilkel C. - Heliovaara H./Ruusuvuori E. 2:0
03:45Kuhn N./Rodionov J. WO - Blancaneaux G./Rinderknech A. -:-
04:10Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. - Gengel M./Ramanathan R. 1:2
04:20Halys Q./Martineau M. - Lammons N./Sancic A. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Kaohsiung (Taiwan), hard (indoor)

23:00Tseng C. H./Wu Tung-Lin - Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. 2:0
15:00Ho R./Lee K. - Matsui T./Watanuki Y. -:-
18:00King E./Reese H. - Tseng C. H./Wu Tung-Lin -:-
20:15Hsu Yu H./Wang J. - Nam J. S./Song M-K. -:-
21:45Myneni S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Hsieh C./Yang T-H. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

23:35Sousa P./Vervoort M. - Nouza P./Safranek V. 0:2
00:15Cornea V. V./Jecan M. A. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. 1:2
00:20Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - O'Connell C./Petrovic D. 2:1
21:00Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Martinez P./Martos Gornes S. -:-
23:00Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Nouza P./Safranek V. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Fayetteville (USA), hard

00:05Howard-Tripp J. (Rsa) - Mesquida Berg O. (Esp) 0:2
00:10Bryde T. (Usa) - Wettengel C. (Usa) 2:0
00:10Niki T. (Jpn) - Nava E. (Usa) 2:0
00:15Stalder R. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) 0:2
01:30Abohabaga S. (Egy) - Keremedchiev I. (Bul) 0:2
01:35Soderlund C. (Swe) - Hamilton G. (Usa) 2:0
01:45Adamson A. (Usa) - Hijikata R. (Aus) 1:2
02:35Roberts J. (Bah) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) 0:2
00:00Bryde T. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) -:-
00:00Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) - Soderlund C. (Swe) -:-
00:00Hijikata R. (Aus) - Keremedchiev I. (Bul) -:-
00:00Niki T. (Jpn) - Mesquida Berg O. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Houston (USA), hard

Set 2Geller A. (Arg) - Hohmann R. (Usa) 0:1 (2:6,4:1)
Set 1Ignat D. C. (Rou) - Watson A. (Gbr) 0:0 (5:1)
Set 2Paroulek T. (Cze) - Caruana L. (Ita) 0:1 (1:6,1:2)
Set 1Rodriguez R. (Ven) - Crawford O. (Usa) 0:0 (1:1)
11:35Adams H. (Usa) - Greif L. (Usa) -:-
11:35Farren C. (Usa) - Rapp A. (Usa) -:-
11:35Rybakov A. (Usa) - Gaston H. (Fra) -:-
11:35Sarkissian A. (Usa) - Riffice S. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Madrid 2 (Spain), clay

18:30Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) - Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) -:-
18:30Gutierrez-Ferrol S. (Esp) - Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) -:-
20:00Bonzi B. (Fra) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) -:-
20:00Gonzalez A. (Col) - Capecchi D. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

23:50Di Nicola G. (Ita) - Ejupovic E. (Ger) 2:0
00:05Iannaccone F. (Ita) - Galoppini D. (Ita) 2:0
01:10Alcalde J. I. (Arg) - Leite W. (Bra) 0:2
01:25Gerch L. (Ger) - Darderi L. (Ita) 2:1
01:45Petrone A. (Ita) - Diarra G. (Aut) 2:0
22:00Bortolotti M. (Ita) - Di Nicola G. (Ita) -:-
22:00De Bakker T. (Ned) - Leite W. (Bra) -:-
22:00Petrone A. (Ita) - Gigante M. (Ita) -:-
23:30Gerch L. (Ger) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Saint Malo (France), clay

23:30Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) - Zanevska M. (Bel) 1:2
01:40Galfi D. (Hun) - Vikhlyantseva N. (Rus) 0:2
19:00Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) - Gracheva V. (Rus) -:-
20:30InterruptedGatto-Monticone G. (Ita) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 1:1
21:00Zanevska M. (Bel) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Cepede V. (Par) -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Laver Cup (World)

21:00Europe - World -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.