REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard

04:40McDonald M. (Usa) - Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) 2:0
04:50Harrison R. (Usa) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) 2:0
06:25Vesely J. (Cze) - Nakashima B. (Usa) 0:2
06:40Mannarino A. (Fra) - Kwon S. (Kor) 1:2
10:05Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Millman J. (Aus) 2:1
12:00CancelledSandgren T. (Usa) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) -:-
12:20Gomez E. (Ecu) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)

02:40Ymer M. (Swe) - Gasquet R. (Fra) 2:1
05:35Paire B. (Fra) - Barrere G. (Fra) 2:0
07:10Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Bublik A. (Kaz) 0:2
22:00Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Hoang A. (Fra) -:-
23:30Pospisil V. (Can) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) -:-
00:00Gombos N. (Svk) - Sinner J. (Ita) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Marseille (France) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

00:45Novak D. (Aut) - Bachinger M. (Ger) 2:1
00:45Popyrin Al. (Aus) - Ivashka I. (Blr) 1:2

ATP - SINGLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

00:00CancelledAndujar P. (Esp) - Djere L. (Srb) -:-
00:00CancelledVerdasco F. (Esp) - Cuevas P. (Uru) -:-
06:40Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Delbonis F. (Arg) 0:2
06:40Martin A. (Svk) - Garin C. (Chi) 1:2
06:45Andujar P. (Esp) - Verdasco F. (Esp) 2:0
08:50Martinez P. (Esp) - Dellien H. (Bol) 2:1
09:10Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) 1:2
10:05Moutet C. (Fra) - Coria F. (Arg) 1:2
Set 1Ramos A. (Esp) - Alcaraz Garfia C. (Esp) 0:0 (5:6)

WTA - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

00:00Riske A. (Usa) - Jabeur O. (Tun) 1:2
02:30Clijsters K. (Bel) - Muguruza G. (Esp) 0:2
04:30Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Sevastova A. (Lat) 2:0
19:00Muchova K. (Cze) - Siniakova K. (Cze) -:-
20:30Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Sasnovich A. (Blr) -:-
21:00Svitolina E. (Ukr) - Brady J. (Usa) -:-
22:00Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Yastremska D. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) - Bencic B. (Sui) -:-
23:30Martic P. (Cro) - Hsieh S-W. (Tpe) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard

03:10Cacic N./Nys H. - Gonzalez S./Skupski K. 2:1

ATP - DOUBLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)

02:55Brkic T./Cilic M. - Koolhof W./Mektic N. 1:2
22:00Erlich J./Vasilevski A. - Hsieh C./Molchanov D. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

Set 3Cabal J.S./Farah R. - Luz O./Matos R. 1:1 (1:6,6:4,3:5)

ATP - DOUBLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) - Qualification, clay

06:40Caruso S./Gaio F. - Balazs A./Romboli F. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

23:15Ninomiya M./Yang Z. - Goerges J./Halep S. 2:0
00:40Flipkens K./Van Uytvanck A. - Peschke K./Schuurs D. 0:2
21:00Krawczyk D./Riske A. - Christian K./Kalashnikova O. -:-
21:00Aoyama S./Shibahara E. - Pliskova Ka./Pliskova Kr. -:-
22:30Han X.Y./Peng S. - Lister C. E./Voracova R. -:-
22:30Carter H./Stefani L. - Hradecka L./Klepac A. -:-
00:00Muchova K./Vondrousova M. - Brady J./Sevastova A. -:-
00:00Krejcikova B./Zheng S. - Guarachi A./Rosolska Ali. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bergamo (Italy), hard (indoor)

23:10Grenier H. (Fra) - Pecotic M. (Cro) 2:0
01:10Durasovic V. (Nor) - Nardi L. (Ita) 2:0
01:25Ornago F. (Ita) - Vanni L. (Ita) 0:2
02:30Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) 2:1
02:45Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Klein L. (Svk) 2:0
04:00Zeppieri G. (Ita) - Cobolli F. (Ita) 2:1
04:25Molcan A. (Svk) - Vavassori A. (Ita) 1:2
05:30CancelledFatic N. (Bih) - Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) -:-
06:45Crepatte B. (Fra) - Musetti L. (Ita) 2:0
07:45Marchenko I. (Ukr) - Pellegrino A. (Ita) 2:1
20:00Fatic N. (Bih) - Doumbia S. (Fra) -:-
20:00Michalski D. (Pol) - Maestrelli F. (Ita) -:-
21:30Galovic V. (Cro) - Jecan M. A. (Rou) -:-
21:30Nejedly P. (Cze) - Ocleppo J. (Ita) -:-
23:00Durasovic V. (Nor) - Ilkel C. (Tur) -:-
23:00Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Borg L. (Swe) -:-
00:30Krstin P. (Srb) - De Greef A. (Bel) -:-
00:30Vanni L. (Ita) - Lamasine T. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Drummondville (Canada), hard (indoor)

02:10Chappell N. (Usa) - Peniston R. (Gbr) 0:2
02:10Damov K. (Can) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) 0:2
03:05Baiant R. (Can) - Simon T. (Ger) 0:2
03:40Song E. (Usa) - Arias B. (Bol) 2:0
04:15Gervais W. (Can) - Catarina L. (Mon) 0:2
04:50Haerteis J. (Ger) - Bourcet T. (Fra) 2:0
05:00CancelledHaerteis J. (Ger) - Heliovaara H. (Fin) -:-
06:05Kirchheimer S. (Usa) - Peliwo F. (Can) 2:0
11:10Galarneau A. (Can) - Escoffier A. (Fra) 1:2
Set 3Volfson D. (Can) - Baadi T. (Can) 1:1 (3:6,7:5,1:1)

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Koblenz (Germany), hard (indoor)

23:35Eriksson M. (Swe) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) 0:2
00:10Wessels L. (Ger) - Heller P. (Ger) 2:0
01:00Kuzmanov D. (Bul) - Orlov V. (Ukr) 2:0
01:25Marterer M. (Ger) - Struvay E. (Col) 2:0
02:30Safranek V. (Cze) - Heyman C. (Bel) 2:0
03:10Basic M. (Bih) - Mertens Y. (Bel) 2:0
04:25Ignatik U. (Blr) - Ehrenschneider N. (Ger) 2:0
20:00Bega A. (Ita) - Leshem E. (Isr) -:-
20:00Zuk K. (Pol) - Sijsling I. (Ned) -:-
21:30Dalla Valle E. (Ita) - Gerch L. (Ger) -:-
21:30Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) -:-
23:00Gengel M. (Cze) - Kopriva V. (Cze) -:-
23:00Maden Y. (Ger) - Wessels L. (Ger) -:-
00:30Added D. (Fra) - Dubrivnyy A. (Rus) -:-
00:30Lenz J. (Ger) - Marterer M. (Ger) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Morelos (Mexico), hard

03:10Hernandez-Fernandez J. (Dom) - Mansouri S. (Tun) 1:2
05:15Altamirano C. (Usa) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) 0:2
05:35Dougaz A. (Tun) - Lindell Ch. (Swe) 2:0
05:35Velotti A. (Arg) - Lock B. (Zim) 0:2
06:40Patino L. (Mex) - Gonzalez A. (Col) 0:2
08:40Hernandez J. A. (Mex) - Rodriguez C. (Col) 0:2
08:40Panta J. (Per) - King K. (Usa) 1:2
08:40Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) 2:0
11:05Lopez Villasenor G. (Mex) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) 2:0
12:45Hidalgo D. (Ecu) - Clezar G. (Bra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay

19:30Giacomini L. (Ita) - Tokuda R. (Jpn) -:-
19:30Metreveli A. (Geo) - Cervantes I. (Esp) -:-
19:30Turker M. N. (Tur) - Makk P. (Hun) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), hard

20:30Beloborodko I. (Ukr) - Capecchi D. (Ita) -:-
20:30Harris B. (Gbr) - Correia J. (Bra) -:-
20:30Tanner G. L. (Sui) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) -:-
22:00Trinker J. (Aut) - Keisidis C. (Gre) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

20:00Kai W. Y. (Hkg) - Folliot Q. (Fra) -:-
20:00Legout T. (Fra) - Glvac A. (Svk) -:-
20:00Moundir A. (Mar) - Blanchet U. (Fra) -:-
21:30Agarwal R. (Ind) - Bax F. (Fra) -:-
21:30Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Tomescu D. A. (Rou) -:-
23:00Schott H. (Fra) - Laurent T. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Oberhaching (Germany), hard (indoor)

22:00Paulson A. (Cze) - Prechtel S. (Ger) -:-
22:00Seifert S. (Ger) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) -:-
22:00Wiskandt M. (Ger) - Paul J. (Sui) -:-
23:30Joncour R. (Fra) - Stricker D. (Sui) -:-
23:30Kleber N. (Ger) - Wenger D. (Sui) -:-
23:30Svrcina D. (Cze) - Rosenkranz M. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Paguera (Spain), clay

22:00Borras Isern J. B. (Esp) - Dhoe B. (Bel) -:-
22:00Madarasz G. (Hun) - Ouahab L. (Mar) -:-
00:30Baez S. (Arg) - Eysseric J. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

18:00Danilov S. (Rus) - Setkic A. (Bih) -:-
18:00Ivanov V. (Est) - Pokotilov B. (Rus) -:-
18:00Kravchuk K. (Rus) - Lomakin G. (Kaz) -:-
18:00Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Usipbekov B. (Kaz) -:-
19:30Yevseyev D. (Kaz) - Kadhe A. (Ind) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

21:00De Jong J. (Ned) - Gill F. (Gbr) -:-
21:00Hemery C. (Fra) - Donski A. (Bul) -:-
22:30Marek W. (Pol) - Duncan S. (Gbr) -:-
22:30Obert A. (Ger) - Johnson L. (Gbr) -:-
22:30Poullain L. (Fra) - Martineau M. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Punta del Este (Uruguay), clay

23:00Agamenone F. (Arg) - Doria L. (Arg) -:-
23:00Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) - Egea F. E. (Arg) -:-
23:00Zeballos F. (Bol) - Ciurletti A. G. (Ita) -:-
23:00Zukas M. (Arg) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) -:-
00:30Arguello F. (Arg) - Cuevas M. (Uru) -:-
00:30Arreche N. A. (Arg) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) -:-
00:30Pena Lopez M. (Arg) - Justo G. I. (Arg) -:-
00:30Riquelme Coppari A. (Arg) - Villanueva G. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay

18:00Nefedova A. (Usa) - Oliynykova O. (Cro) -:-
18:00Potocnik N. (Slo) - Uslu O. (Tur) -:-
18:00Wensveen S. (Ned) - Zantedeschi A. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), clay

20:30Glushko L. (Isr) - Gavrila O. (Rou) -:-
20:30Leykina P. (Rus) - Dema V. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Pellicano H. (Mlt) - Carrillo A. (Esp) -:-
20:30Svatikova L. (Svk) - Kallistrou M. (Gre) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

20:00Morlet G. (Fra) - Cabaj A. J. (Swe) -:-
20:00Taylor G. (Gbr) - Vedder E. (Ned) -:-
20:00Topalova G. (Bul) - Boehner L. (Ger) -:-
21:30Biolay S. (Fra) - Monnet C. (Fra) -:-
21:30Bondarenko M. (Rus) - Adler L. (Fra) -:-
21:30Cisovska R. (Svk) - Kulikova A. (Fin) -:-
21:30Liauw A Fong N. (Ned) - Le Bihan K. (Fra) -:-
23:00Karunaratne A. (Sri) - Vukovic D. (Srb) -:-
23:00Leonard M. (Fra) - Ganz F. (Sui) -:-
23:00Ryser V. (Sui) - Visscher S. J. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

21:00Adeshina E. (Gbr) - Waltert S. (Sui) -:-
21:00Ahn K. (Usa) - Galfi D. (Hun) -:-
21:00Georges M. (Fra) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-
22:30Barnett A. (Gbr) - Friedsam A-L. (Ger) -:-
22:30Hogenkamp R. (Ned) - Garland J. (Tpe) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jodhpur (India), hard

15:00Burdina E. (Rus) - Atturu S. (Usa) -:-
15:00Djakovic M. (Srb) - Jones F. (Gbr) -:-
15:00Yadav M. (Ind) - Breckova N. (Cze) -:-
16:30Luikham J. (Ind) - Bhatia R. (Ind) -:-
16:30Shaik H. B. (Ind) - Ozeki M. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Cairo (Egypt), hard

20:00Craciun G. A. (Rou) - Bara Irina M. (Rou) -:-
20:00Rakhimova K. (Rus) - Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) -:-
20:00Ruse G. (Rou) - Rubini S. (Ita) -:-
21:30Grabher J. (Aut) - Snigur D. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Kostyuk M. (Ukr) - Gracheva V. (Rus) -:-
23:00Yang Y. (Chn) - Carreras A. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)

12:05Bektas E. (Usa) - Xun F. Y. (Chn) 0:2
12:05Moore T. (Gbr) - Plipuech P. (Tha) 2:0
12:10Kato M. (Jpn) - Shimizu A. (Jpn) 0:2
13:20Okamura K. (Jpn) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) 2:0
Set 2Namigata J. (Jpn) - Hanatani N. (Jpn) 0:1 (4:6,2:5)
Set 3Hontama M. (Jpn) - Kaji H. (Jpn) 1:1 (1:6,6:1,0:0)
15:00Wang Xin. (Chn) - Oshino S. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay

22:30Backman J./Bergdahl A. - Akkoyun U./Turker M. N. -:-
22:30Aksu C./Hamou M. - Antonescu V./Soyler O. -:-
22:30Marozsan F./Nagy P. - Paz J. P./Sanchez Izquierdo N. -:-
22:30Eremin E./Petrone A. - Manda C./Prihodko O. -:-
22:30Ingarao A./Prevosto L. - Hermans M./Houkes M. -:-
22:30Gunes M. C./Saritas G. - Biljesko D./Giacomini L. -:-
22:30Erel Y./Tkemaladze Z. - Pavlovic L./Virgili A. -:-
22:30Tajima N./Tokuda R. - Cepel K./Veremeychuk D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), hard

22:00Erler A./Pichler D. - Kalovelonis M./Theodorou E. -:-
22:00Hubner E./Shevchenko A. - Guenther V./Wehnelt K. -:-
23:30Celebic L./Saveljic I. - Kapiris S./Stamoulos I. -:-
23:30Khomentovskiy M./Skorilas A. - Gonzalez W./Ruzgas M. -:-
00:00Beaupain S./Gray J. - Den Heijer G./Tanner G. L. -:-
00:00Ionel N. D./March A. C. - Angele J. F./Musialek A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Kilani M./Ouakaa A. - Perez Sanz D./Tang K. L. Y. -:-
23:00Barbu A./Palosi S. - Mikula M./Wojcik Y. -:-
00:30Blanchet U./Darras M. - Kaza V. S./Sureshkumar M. -:-
00:30Glvac A./Lozan K. - Lucini F./Pasini D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Paguera (Spain), clay

22:00Martinez Martinez J./Oliver Moratalla V. - Sanchez Jover C./Vives Marcos P. -:-
22:00Poritzky E./Roveri Sidney G. - Ceppellini A./Weis A. -:-
00:00Cordonnier G./Feitt F. - Passaro F./Pozzi D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 3 (Egypt), hard

20:30Nijboer R./Smits G. - Pel S./Stanek R. -:-
20:30Manji R./Stevenson K. - Galus P./Liu H. -:-
22:00Matuszewski P./Sachko V. - Ovcharov A./Philippov E. -:-
22:00Goveas A./Sibanda M. D. A. - Ivanov S. A./Yitbarek S. -:-
22:00Onishi K./Tanuma R. - Vidal Azorin J. F./Vivero G. P. -:-
22:00Okamura I./Watanabe S. - Bondarevskiy Y./Krutykh O. -:-
23:30Boyer T./Malesevic N. - Kotecha S./Mzai I. -:-
23:30Kossek D./Uzhylovsky V. - Dzhanashiya S./Dzhavakian Y. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

19:30Arnaboldi F./Maggioli E. - Khabibulin T./Shyla Y. -:-
19:30Danilov S./Noskin E. - Igoshin A./Tiurnev E. -:-
19:30Noguchi R./Shimizu Y. - Niki T./Saidkarimov S. -:-
21:00Galfinger R./Setkic A. - Liutarevich I./Manafov V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

00:00Friberg K./Hersey J. - Chrysochos P./Emhardt C. -:-
00:00Whitehouse M./Willis M. - Bellier A./Prashanth V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Punta del Este (Uruguay), clay

02:00Casanova H./Riquelme Coppari A. - Merino A./Pena Lopez M. 0:2
02:00Fumeaux J. M./Roncadelli F. - Agamenone F./Dutra Da Silva D. 0:2
02:00Cerundolo F./Sorgi J. P. - Etcheverry T. M./Kestelboim M. 1:2
02:00Franco T./Villanueva G. - Zeballos F./Zukas M. 0:2
03:30Alvarez N./Huertas Del Pino C. - CIgarran T./Troche E. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay

21:00Nefedova A./Oliynykova O. - Husaric A./Jorge F. -:-
21:00Avanesyan E./Sonmez Z. - Anil C./Yudanov M. -:-
21:00Lamens S./Stadler N. - Alkio A./Feng S. -:-
21:00Herazo M. F./Stamatova J. - Lemoine Q./Mujan G. -:-
21:00Drazic M./Stokke M. - Guo M./Han J. -:-
21:00Baykal B./Tinaztepe T. - Laskutova K./Stevens L. -:-
21:00Peeva S./Uyar M. A. - Njiric S./Potocnik N. -:-
21:00Lizarazo Y./Zantedeschi A. - Praefke P./Turkmen D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), clay

22:00Kaul M. L./Narmont H. - Appleton E./Murta I. -:-
22:00Lene E./Rouvroy M. - Akler Y./Pulchartova L. -:-
22:00Pieri T./Spiteri D. - Lanca S./Santos A.F. -:-
23:00Glushko L./Lindh E. - Amiraghyan A./Dalakishvili M. -:-
23:00Duca G./Svatikova L. - Colmegna M./Spigarelli M. -:-
23:30Carrillo A./Fita Boluda A. - Haverlag I./Popescu A. -:-
23:30Brancaccio N./Helmi O. - Gavrila O./Tatarus N. -:-
23:30Leykina P./Nepliy E. - Astakhova D./Gaspar I. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

00:30Escauriza L./Ng T. - Kalita A./Skachkova K. -:-
00:30Cabaj A. J./Orpana O. - Koklina E./Mishina D. -:-
00:30Duerst J./Pribylova A. - Ghioroaie I. G./Sziedat F. -:-
00:30Boehner L./Tkacheva M. - Krupenina M./Shytkouskaya N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

00:00Adeshina E./Gutierrez C. M. - Paar L./Wachaczyk J. -:-
00:00Christie F./Murray S. - Benoit M./Moratelli A. -:-
00:00Parres Azcoitia O./Parrizas-Diaz N. - Brouleau L./Rosca I. L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Jodhpur (India), hard

17:30Bhambri P./Chilumula N. - Chaudhari V./Sama S. -:-
18:00Bhosale R./Inoue M. - Chanta A./Kuearum S. -:-
18:00Choudhary L./Narsinghani J. - Mane S./Raina A. -:-
19:30Djakovic M./Marinkovic B. - Luangnam N./Thombare P. -:-
19:30Burdina E./Strakhova V. - Desai Z./Romeo C. -:-
19:30Nikiforova E./Vig S. - Hondo S./Ozeki M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Perth (Australia), hard

15:00Aiava D./Myers A. - Hourigan P. M./Tere-Apisah A. -:-
15:00Elie J./Ramialison I. - Bains N./Jang S. J. -:-
15:00Fourlis J./Routliffe E. - Bozovic A./Marshall A. -:-
15:00Fanning E./Wu Ho C. - Kung L./Stefanini L. -:-
16:30Akita S./Minokoshi M. - Barry M./Gibson T. -:-
16:30da Silva Fick G./Popovic I. - Parnaby A./Smith A. -:-
16:30Repac M./Symons O. - Morisaki K./Sema E. -:-
16:30Ureke A./Zakarlyuk M. - Culley J./Preston T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Cairo (Egypt), hard

00:00Di Giuseppe M./Papamichail D. - Gasanova A./Shinikova I. -:-
00:00Elkhurashy S./Sanchez Ramirez M. D. M. G. - Sharipova S./Talbi S. -:-
00:30Gorgodze E./Kan V. - Ferrando C./Rubini S. -:-
00:30Bolsova Zadoinov A./Mrdeza T. - Kania P./Shoshyna A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)

15:00Hayashi E./Uchijima M. - Arakawa H./Kang J. Q. -:-
15:00Okuno A./Xun F. Y. - Kobori M./Shimizu A. -:-
16:30Bektas E./Moore T. - Kato M./Okamura K. -:-
16:30Hsieh Y./Yonehara M. - Ng K. Y./Rodionova Ar. -:-
16:30Wu F./Zhang Y. - Ayukawa M./Hozumi E. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.