REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany) - Qualification, clay

00:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Moraing M. (Ger) 2:0
19:00Hampel L. (Aut) - Vesely J. (Cze) -:-
20:30Simon G. (Fra) - Cuevas P. (Uru) -:-
22:00Sandgren T. (Usa) - Albot R. (Mda) -:-
23:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Paul T. (Usa) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Rome (Italy), clay

03:50Shapovalov D. (Can) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) 2:1
05:35Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Nadal R. (Esp) 2:0
22:00Djokovic N. (Srb) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Rome (Italy), clay

23:30Azarenka V. (Blr) - Muguruza G. (Esp) 1:2
02:10Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Svitolina E. (Ukr) 2:0
03:10Mertens E. (Bel) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) 1:2
20:00Halep S. (Rou) - Muguruza G. (Esp) -:-
00:00Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

20:00Anisimova A. (Usa) - Teichmann J. B. (Sui) -:-
21:30Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) -:-
23:00CancelledBertens K. (Ned) - Burel C. (Fra) -:-
23:00Bondarenko K. (Ukr) - Burel C. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Strasbourg (France) - Qualification, clay

18:00CancelledMcHale C. (Usa) - Bondarenko K. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Minnen G. (Bel) - Bayerlova M. (Cze) -:-
18:00Perez E. (Aus) - Parry D. (Fra) -:-
19:30Zhang S. (Chn) - Sanders S. (Aus) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Hamburg (Germany) - Qualification, clay

00:55Fritz T./Paul T. - Albot R./Qureshi A. U. H. 1:2
18:00Demoliner M./Middelkoop M. - Albot R./Qureshi A. U. H. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Rome (Italy), clay

01:50Chardy J./Martin F. - Melzer J./Roger-Vasselin E. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Rome (Italy), clay

00:05Hsieh S-W./Strycova B. - Carter H./Stefani L. 2:0
00:00Hsieh S-W./Strycova B. - Friedsam A-L./Olaru I.R. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

19:30Guarachi A./Krawczyk D. - Hibino N./Ninomiya M. -:-
21:00Christian K./Olmos G. - Dabrowski G./Ostapenko J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Iasi (Romania), clay

19:00Bourgue M. (Fra) - Taberner C. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Iasi (Romania), clay

23:05Huey T. C./Lammons N. - Matos R./Menezes J. 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

18:00Agamenone F. (Ita) - Ajdukovic D. (Cro) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

18:30Shevchenko A. (Rus) - Pichler D. (Aut) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sintra 2 (Portugal), hard

20:00Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) - Fanselow S. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25+H Plaisir (France), hard

00:00Mertens Y. (Bel) - Sijsling I. (Ned) 0:2
23:00Tatlot J. S. (Fra) - Sijsling I. (Ned) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Klosters (Switzerland), clay

18:00De Jong J. (Ned) - Rune H. (Den) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Prague (Czech Republic), clay

19:00Lehecka J. (Cze) - Baez S. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Melilla (Spain), clay

19:00Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) - Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

18:30Talbi S. (Blr) - Kubareva A. (Blr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Santarem (Portugal), hard

18:30Kubka M. (Pol) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Frydek Mistek (Czech Republic), clay

18:00Talaba G. (Rou) - Zheng Q. (Chn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Grado (Italy), clay

00:30Pigato L. (Ita) - Herrmann S. (Ger) 0:2
00:00Herrmann S. (Ger) - Salden L. (Bel) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Zagreb (Croatia), clay

23:00Mrdeza T. (Cro) - Konjuh A. (Cro) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Cagnes-Sur-Mer (France), clay

00:45Gracheva V. (Rus) - Bara Irina M. (Rou) 0:2
22:30Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) - Bara Irina M. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sintra 2 (Portugal), hard

01:00Fanselow S./Steiner M. - Nava E./Nava E. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Santarem (Portugal), hard

21:30Jorge F./Parres Azcoitia O. - Kubka M./Strakhova V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Cagnes-Sur-Mer (France), clay

02:50Kania P./Piter K. - Murray S./Wachaczyk J. 0:2

EXHIBITION - MEN: Others matches (World)

05:50Roelofse R. (Rsa) - Lovett K. (Usa) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

23:30Escoffier A. (Fra) - Solomatin I. (Ukr) 2:0
00:05Arias B. (Bol) - King E. (Usa) 0:2
00:55Chazal M. (Fra) - Sabanin Y. (Rus) 2:0
00:55Scott F. (Usa) - El Mihdawy A. (Usa) 2:0
01:25Karimov J. (Uzb) - Chappell N. (Usa) 0:2
02:35Nedelko I. (Rus) - Lopez L. H. (Mex) 2:0
03:30Pasha N. (Usa) - Redlicki Mi. (Usa) 1:2
04:25Adamson A. (Usa) - Hadigian E. (Usa) 0:2
06:10Corwin F. (Usa) - Ortlip J. (Usa) 2:1

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

01:05Perrin C. (Sui) - Parks A. (Usa) 1:2
02:35Khazaniuk D. (Isr) - Mar T. (Usa) 2:0
03:50Perrin C. (Sui) - Mar T. (Usa) 2:0
05:20Khazaniuk D. (Isr) - Parks A. (Usa) 2:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.