REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

23:00CAPS Utd - USM Alger 2:1
23:00Zanaco - Wydad 1:0
Half TimeAS Vita Club - Mamelodi 1:1

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup

27'Rivers United FC - FUS Rabat 0:0
02:00Horoya - Mazembe -:-
02:00Smouha - Libolo -:-
04:00Hilal El Obied Club - Zesco Utd -:-

AFRICA: CAF African Championship U17 - Play Offs

Half TimeGhana U17 - Niger U17 0:0
03:30Mali U17 - Guinea U17 -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Placement Play Offs

03:00Chaco For Ever - Villa Mitre -:-
11:00AH Zapla - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
11:00Antoniana - Cipolletti -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

04:40Belgrano - CA Estudiantes -:-
07:00Defensa y Justicia - Sol de Mayo -:-
advertisement

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

27'Pyunik - Shirak 0:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

00:30Altach - Ried -:-
00:30Austria Vienna - Salzburg -:-
00:30Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna -:-
00:30St. Polten - AC Wolfsberger -:-
00:30Sturm Graz - Admira -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

03:00First Vienna - Stadlau -:-
00:00Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

03:00Kufstein - Johann -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12'Din. Minsk - Soligorsk 0:0
02:00Dnepr Mogilev - Brest -:-

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion

09:30Petrolero de Yacuiba - Oriente Petrolero -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

01:30Bosna Sema - NK Novi Travnik -:-
01:30Capljina - Gorazde -:-
01:30GOSK Gabela - Banovici -:-
01:30Gradacac - HNK Orasje -:-
01:30Jedinstvo Bihac - FK Radnicki Lukavac -:-
01:30Sloga Simin Han - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
01:30Travnik - Kakanj -:-
01:30Visoko - Velez Mostar -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

23:30BDF XI - Extension Gunners -:-
23:30Gilport Lions - Black Forest -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

10:45Atletico GO - Flamengo -:-
10:45Parana - Atletico-MG -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Play Offs

10:45Bahia - Sport Recife -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

01:30Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

22:30Bafoussam - Les Astres -:-
00:30Aigle Royal - Young Sports Academy -:-
00:30Bamboutos FC - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
00:30Eding Sport - Colombe Lobo -:-
00:30Feutcheu - Canon Yaounde -:-
00:30Lion Blesse - UMS de Loum -:-
00:30New Star - APEJES Academy -:-

COLOMBIA: Copa Aguila

10:00Real Cartagena - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
10:15PostponedJaguares de Cordoba - Junior -:-
10:45Dep. Cali - America De Cali -:-

CONGO DR: Super Ligue - Final Stage

23:30FC Renaissance - Muungano -:-
23:30Don Bosco - Mazembe -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

01:30APOEL - Apollon -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

01:00Stara Rise - Velka Bites -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

01:00Frydlant n. O. - Velke Karlovice -:-
01:00Opava B - Petrovice -:-
01:00Rymarov - Hranice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

21:00Sparta Prague U21 - Trinec U21 -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

22:00Brabrand - Marienlyst -:-
22:00Dalum IF - B.93 -:-
23:00Aarhus Fremad - Kolding -:-
23:00Greve - Avarta -:-
23:00Kjellerup - Hvidovre -:-
23:00Thisted - Bronshoj -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

76'Tanta - Arab Contractors 0:2
02:00El Gaish - Nasr Taadeen -:-
04:00El Entag El Harby - El-Sharqeya -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

02:00Flora U21 - Tartu Welco -:-
02:00Kuressaare - Maardu -:-
02:00Levadia U21 - Infonet II -:-
03:00Santos Tartu - Elva -:-

ETIOPIA: Premier League

22:00Arba Menche - Welayta Dicha -:-
22:00EEPCO - Woldya Kenema -:-
22:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Ethiopia Bunna -:-
22:00Fasil Ketema - Dire Dawa -:-
22:00Jimma Aba Bunna - Awassa -:-
22:00Dedebit - Sidama Bunna -:-
22:00Defence Force - Adama City -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

04:45Ajax - Manchester Utd -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

00:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn -:-
00:00Runavik - Klaksvik -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

01:30KuPS - SJK -:-
01:30Rovaniemi - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-
01:30VPS - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

01:30Ekenas - OPS -:-
01:30KPV - Gnistan -:-
00:00Jaro - Honka -:-
00:00Oulu - GrIFK -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

00:00PEPO - Mikkelin Kissat -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

01:30SalPa - EsPa -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women

02:00Honka W - TPS W -:-
02:00Ilves W - Jypk W -:-
21:00GBK Kokkola W - Pallokissat Kuopio W -:-
21:00HJK W - Aland Utd W -:-
21:00ONS Oulu W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

23:00Juvisy W - Marseille W -:-
23:00Paris SG W - Bordeaux W -:-
23:00Rodez W - Montpellier W -:-
23:00Soyaux W - Albi W -:-
23:00St Etienne W - Guingamp W -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

63'Samtredia - Saburtalo Tbilisi 3:1
70'Shukura - Dinamo Batumi 2:3

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

02:30Bischofswerdaer - Jena II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Play Offs - Play Offs

03:00Rochling - Bissingen -:-

GREECE: Super League - Play Offs

12'Panionios - PAOK 0:0
03:30Panathinaikos - AEK -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

07:00Guastatoya - Municipal -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

08:00Fica - Racing Haitien -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

00:00Leiknir - Leiknir F. -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Promotion - Play Offs

04:30AlbinoLeffe - Lucchese -:-
04:30Alessandria - Casertana -:-
04:30Juve Stabia - Reggiana -:-
04:30Lecce - Sambenedettese -:-
04:30Livorno - Virtus Francavilla -:-
04:30Matera - Cosenza -:-
04:30Parma - Piacenza -:-
04:30Pordenone - Giana Erminio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage

00:00Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio -:-
00:00Monza - Mestre -:-
00:00Ravenna - Gavorrano -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

06:00PostponedUWI - Portmore -:-

JORDAN: Jordan Cup - Play Offs

02:00Al Jazeera Amman - Al Faisaly Amman -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

02:15Al Naser - Al Tadamon -:-
02:15Al Shabab - Al Arabi -:-
02:15Al Sulaibikhat - Yarmouk -:-
02:15Burgan - Kazma SC -:-
00:50Al-Fahaheel - Al Sahel -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

22:00Alay Osh - Alga -:-
22:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Dordoi Bishkek -:-

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

02:30Eschen - Vaduz -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

27'Suduva - Zalgiris 0:0
03:00Stumbras - Atlantas -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

23:00Felda - Malacca United 3:0
23:00Kedah - T-Team 3:0
23:00Kelantan - Penang 2:2
23:00Perak - Sarawak 0:0
23:00PKNS FC - Johor DT 0:1
23:00Selangor - Pahang 0:2

MALAYSIA: Premier League

23:00Kuantan - Sabah 3:3
23:00Negeri Sembilan FA - Johor DT II 1:1
23:00PDRM FA - PKNP 4:1
23:00Terengganu - UiTM 2:1

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League

21:00TC Sports Club - Valencia -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

23:30Grande Riviere - Riviere Du Rempart -:-
21:30Port Louis - Quatre Bornes -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

02:00Åsane - Fyllingsdalen -:-
02:00Brumunddal - Lilleström -:-
02:00Byåsen - Aalesund -:-
02:00Finnsnes - Tromsø -:-
02:00Flekkeroy - Start -:-
02:00Floro - Fana -:-
02:00Floya - Tromsdalen -:-
02:00Grorud - Elverum -:-
02:00Hodd - Molde -:-
02:00Jerv - Bryne -:-
02:00K. Oslo - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
02:00Krakeroy - Vålerenga -:-
02:00Lysekloster - Brann -:-
02:00Mjondalen - Halden -:-
02:00Mosjoen - Levanger -:-
02:00Moss - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
02:00Nest-Sotra - Sandnes -:-
02:00Orn - Sandefjord -:-
02:00Pors Grenland - Odd -:-
02:00Ranheim - Stjordals Blink -:-
02:00Raufoss - Sogndal -:-
02:00Skeid - Strömsgodset -:-
02:00Sortland - Bodo/Glimt -:-
02:00Strømmen - Kjelsås -:-
02:00Ull/Kisa - Alta -:-
02:00Verdal - Kristiansund -:-
02:00V. Haugesund - Haugesund -:-
02:30Tynset - Rosenborg -:-

OMAN: Professional League - Relegation

55'Mirbat - Al Khaboora 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

09:10Libertad - Dep. Capiata -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

02:00Sleza Wroclaw - Walbrzych -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

27'Targu Mures - Voluntari 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

27'Afumati - Metalul Resita 1:1
27'Calarasi - Chindia Targoviste 0:1
27'Clinceni - Politehnica Timisoara 0:0
00:30UTA Arad - Balotesti -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League - Relegation

19:00SKA Khabarovsk - Orenburg -:-
22:30Yenisey - Arsenal Tula -:-

RUSSIA: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye

23:00Nosta - Chelyabinsk -:-
00:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Ulyanovsk -:-

SINGAPORE: S.League

21:30Home Utd - Brunei DPMM -:-
21:30Hougang - Tampines -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - Promotion Group

27'Bardejov - Skalica 0:0
27'L. Mikulas - Pohronie 0:0
27'Samorin - VSS Kosice 0:0
27'Sered - Lok. Kosice 0:1
27'Spisska Nova Ves - Nitra 0:0
27'Zilina B - Zvolen 2:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

01:00Banik HN - MFK Topolcany -:-
01:00Crystal - Puchov -:-
01:00Dubnica - V. Ludince -:-
01:00FC Horses - Surany -:-
01:00Gabcikovo - Komarno -:-
01:00Galanta - Neded -:-
01:00Nemsova - Belusa -:-
01:00Nove Zamky - Dun. Streda B -:-
01:00Velky Meder - Sala -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

01:30Filakovo - Kremnicka -:-
01:30Kalinovo - Detva -:-
01:30Krasno - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
01:30Makov - Cadca -:-
01:30Podbrezova B - Nova Bana -:-
01:30Teplicka - Novohrad Lucenec -:-
01:30Zarnovica - Namestovo -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

22:30M. United - Dekedda -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

10:45Palmeiras - Atl. Tucuman -:-
10:45Penarol - J. Wilstermann -:-

SWAZILAND: MTN Premier League

21:00Royal Leopards - Manzini Wanderers -:-
21:00Young Buffaloes - Green M. -:-
23:00Mbabane Highlanders - Mbabane Swall. -:-
23:00Tambuti - Red Lions -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

00:00Skövde - Oskarshamns -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

22:00Timra - Taftea IK -:-
22:00Valbo FF - Bodens -:-
23:00Hudiksvalls - Anundsjo -:-
23:00Ostersund IFK - Bollnas -:-
00:00Gaellivare Malmberget - Soderhamns -:-
00:00Skelleftea - Pitea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

03:00Habo - Sundbybergs -:-
03:30Lidingo IFK - Norrtalje -:-
21:00Gute - Aspudden Tellus -:-
22:00Skiljebo - Karlslunds -:-
00:00Upsala - Eskilstuna City -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

03:00Dalstorps IF - Halmia -:-
03:00Tenhults - Tvaakers -:-
22:00Eskilsminne - Vinbergs -:-
22:00Ullareds IK - Hittarps -:-
23:00Hoganas - Turabdin -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

02:30Assyriska IF - Orebro Syr. -:-
03:30Haninge - Rynninge -:-
22:30Sodertalje FK - Varmbols -:-
23:00Huddinge - Sleipner -:-
23:00Kumla - Boo FF -:-
00:00Motala - Linkoping City -:-
00:00Sylvia - Varmdo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

03:00Grebbestads - Vanersborgs IF -:-
03:00Trollhättan - Lidkopings FK -:-
03:00Uddevalla - Lerums IS -:-
03:00Vanersborgs FK - Stenungsunds -:-
23:00Vargarda IK - FBK Karlstad -:-
00:00Nordvarmland - Skoftebyns -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

02:30Torns - Prespa Birlik -:-
03:00Hassleholms IF - Asarums -:-
03:00Lindsdals - Rappe GOIF -:-
03:00Malmo IFK - IFK Hassleholm -:-
03:00Osterlen FF - Lunds -:-
23:00Nybro - Kvarnby -:-
23:00Vimmerby - IFK Berga -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

03:00Eskilstuna United W - Kvarnsvedens W -:-
03:00Linköpings W - Göteborg W -:-
22:00Vittsjo W - Djurgarden W -:-
23:00Hammarby W - Bunkeflo W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

22:00Boljan W - AIK W -:-
23:00Assi W - Umeå IK W -:-
23:00Uppsala W - Mallbackens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

00:00Basel - Sion -:-

TURKEY: Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs

02:00Gumushanespor - Erzurum BB -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

23:00Altyn Asyr - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
23:00FC Balkan - FC Asgabat -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League - Winners stage

19:00Olimpik Donetsk U21 - Karpaty U21 -:-
23:00Ch. Odessa U21 - Zorya U21 -:-
00:00Shakhtar U21 - Din. Kiev U21 -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League - Losers stage

00:00Volyn Lutsk U21 - Oleksandriya U21 -:-

USA: USL

02:00Toronto FC 2 - Richmond Kickers -:-
08:30Harrisburg City Islanders - Pittsburgh -:-
09:05Rochester - Tampa Bay -:-
10:00Oklahoma City Energy - Portland 2 -:-
12:30Reno - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-

USA: NWSL Women

09:30North Carolina Courage W - Sky Blue W -:-

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela - Qualification

03:00Dep. Petare - Universidad Central -:-
05:00AC Lala FC - Chico de Guayana -:-
05:00Deportivo Nueva Esparta - Margarita -:-
05:00FD Talentos del Sur - Llaneros de Guanare -:-
05:00Hermandad Gallega - Petroleros de Anzoategui -:-
05:00Internacional Turen - Atletico Guanare -:-
05:00Pacairigua - Tucanes -:-
05:30Atl. El Vigia - Los Andes -:-
05:30Falcon - Puerto Cabello -:-
05:30Independiente La Fria - Titanes -:-
05:30Minasoro FV - Angostura -:-
05:30Yaracuy FC - Yaracuyanos -:-
09:00Urena - Real Frontera -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Fiji - Solomon Islands -:-
20:00Ghana - Benin -:-

WORLD: World Cup U20

18:00Ecuador U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 -:-
18:00France U20 - Vietnam U20 -:-
21:00New Zealand U20 - Honduras U20 -:-
21:00Senegal U20 - USA U20 -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

23:00Forest Rangers - Red Arrows -:-
23:00PostponedGreen Eagles - Nkwazi -:-
23:00Lusaka Dynamos - Nakambala Leopards -:-
23:00Nchanga Rangers - Real Nakonde -:-
23:00Nkana - Lumwana Radiants -:-
23:00Nkwazi - Mufulira -:-
23:00Power Dynamos - Konkola -:-
23:00PostponedRed Arrows - Buildcon -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

23:00Bulawayo City FC - Hwange -:-
23:00How Mine - Black Rhinos 2:1
23:00Highlanders - Chicken Inn -:-
23:00Shabanie - Bantu Rovers -:-
23:00Tsholotsho - Ngezi Platinum FC -:-
23:00Yadah - Triangle -:-
23:00ZPC Kariba - Chapungu Utd -:-
00:00PostponedCAPS Utd - Platinum -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.

Switch to touch version