REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations

03:00Ghana - Uganda 1:0
06:00Mali - Egypt 0:0

BELGIUM: Cup

06:30Oostende - Genk 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense

10:20Horizonte Fc - Uniclinic 0:1

BURUNDI: Ligue A

23:00Les Lierres - Nyanza -:-
01:00Bujumbura C. - Inter Star -:-
23:00Muzinga - Ngozi City -:-
00:00Flambeau de l'Est - Aigle Noir FC -:-
00:00Le Messager Ngozi - Olympic S. -:-
00:00Rusizi - Atletico Olympic -:-
00:00Vital O - Le Messager -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

00:00Ethn. Assias - Ol. Nicosia -:-
advertisement

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

23:00Mas Taborsko - Bohemians 1905 2:3
21:00Liberec - Varnsdorf -:-
21:00Skalica - Pardubice -:-
23:00Brno - Znojmo -:-
23:00Frydek-Mistek - Vitkovice -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

06:45PostponedTelford - Brackley -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South

06:45Dartford - Weston 3:2

ENGLAND: Southern Premier League

06:45Chesham - Stratford 1:1
06:45PostponedCinderford - Cambridge City -:-
06:45PostponedKings Langley - Chippenham Town -:-
06:45Kings Lynn - Biggleswade Town 1:2
06:45AbandonedLeamington - Kettering 0:1
06:45Weymouth - Banbury 2:2

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

06:45Buxton - Stafford 1:3
06:45PostponedIlkeston - Hednesford -:-
06:45Mickleover - Stourbridge 0:4
06:45Nantwich - Sutton Coldfield 1:0
06:45Skelmersdale - Blyth 1:4

ENGLAND: Ryman League

06:45Bognor - Needham 2:1
06:45Harlow Town - Lowestoft 1:2
06:45Leiston FC - Canvey Island 4:0
06:45Metropolitan Police - Billericay 1:1
06:45Sudbury - Havant & W 0:2
06:45Tonbridge - Burgess Hill 0:0

ENGLAND: FA Cup

06:45Barnsley - Blackpool 1:2aet
06:45Burnley - Sunderland 2:0
06:45Fleetwood - Bristol City 0:1
06:45Wimbledon - Sutton 1:3
07:00Crystal Palace - Bolton 2:1
07:05Lincoln City - Ipswich 1:0

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

06:45Brackley - Stockport 2:0

ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offs

06:45Cheltenham - Bradford 0:1

GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup

06:30Olympique - Boca Juniors 0:2

GREECE: Super League

00:00Atromitos - Kerkyra -:-
00:00Giannina - Panionios -:-

GREECE: Football League

22:30Panelefsiniakos - Kalloni -:-
00:00Chania - Aiginiakos -:-
00:00Kallithea - Karditsa -:-
00:00Lamia - Acharnaikos -:-
00:00Panthrakikos - A. Asteras -:-
00:00Smyrnis - OFI Crete -:-
00:00Sparti - Panegialios -:-
00:00PostponedTrikala FC - Kissamikos -:-

INDIA: I-League

00:30DSK Shivajians - Chennai City 2:0
22:00Churchill Brothers - East Bengal -:-
00:30Bengaluru - Mumbai -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

23:00Saba Qom - Peykan 1:0
00:10Esteghlal - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:2
22:00Sepahan - Naft Tehran -:-
22:30Foolad - Persepolis -:-
22:30Gostaresh - Sazi Tabriz -:-
22:30Mashhad Football Club - Padideh Khorasan -:-
22:30Saipa - Zob Ahan -:-

IRAQ: Super League

01:30Al Minaa - Al Talaba 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

00:30Casale - Legnano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

00:30Agropoli - Vultur Rionero -:-
00:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Gelbison Cilento -:-
00:30Francavilla - Cynthia -:-
00:30Herculaneum - Gravina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

00:30US Palmese - Cavese -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

07:00Inter - Bologna 3:2aet

MALTA: FA Trophy

04:00Lija Athletic - Tarxien 0:3
06:15Vittoriosa - Senglea Athletics 1:2aet

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Clausura

12:00Celaya - Toluca 0:2
12:00Zacatecas Mineros - Puebla 1:1
14:00Cimarrones de Sonora - Tijuana 1:0
14:00UAEM Potros - Chiapas 1:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Copa Centroamericana

08:00El Salvador - Belize 3:1
10:30Costa Rica - Nicaragua 0:0
13:00Panama - Honduras 0:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

06:45Ballinamallard - Glenavon 1:1

PORTUGAL: Ta├ža de Portugal

05:15Estoril - Academica 2:1
07:15Chaves - Sporting 1:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

00:00Majimaji - Young Africans 0:1
00:00Azzam - Mbeya City -:-
00:00Mtibwa Sugar - Simba -:-

TURKEY: Turkish Cup - Second stage

01:00Konyaspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1:0
01:45Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediye 1:4
03:45Elazigspor - Galatasaray 1:4
20:00Amedspor - Menemen Belediye -:-
22:00Aydinspor - Umraniyespor -:-
22:00Gumushanespor - Trabzonspor -:-
00:00Goztepe - Sivasspor -:-

VIETNAM: V-League

20:00Thanh Hoa - Long An -:-
20:30Song Lam Nghe An - Khanh Hoa -:-
21:00BHTS Quang Nam - Da Nang -:-
21:00Can Tho - Binh Duong -:-
21:00Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh -:-
21:30T&T Ha Noi - Gia Lai -:-
22:00Sai Gon FC - Ho Chi Minh -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

02:00Qatar - Moldova 1:1
00:30Italy U19 - Spain U19 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Aldosivi (Arg) - Quilmes (Arg) 1:0
23:00Podbrezova (Svk) - Poprad (Svk) 1:1
23:30St. Polten (Aut) - Horn (Aut) 5:0
00:00CFR Cluj (Rou) - Ufa (Rus) 2:0
00:00Ingolstadt II (Ger) - Stuttgarter Kickers (Ger) 0:4
00:00Leverkusen (Ger) - Bochum (Ger) 2:1
00:00Nitra (Svk) - Soproni VSE (Hun) 3:1
00:00Sohar U21 (Oma) - Zenit Petersburg (Rus) 1:14
01:00Braunschweig (Ger) - Luzern (Sui) 2:0
01:00Horsens (Den) - Esbjerg (Den) 1:2
02:00Dresden (Ger) - Zurich (Sui) 3:1
02:00Legia (Pol) - Bielefeld (Ger) 1:2
02:00Mattersburg (Aut) - Haladas (Hun) 2:0
02:00Shanghai Shenxin (Chn) - Xamax (Sui) 0:2
02:00Tianjin Teda (Chn) - Din. Bucuresti (Rou) 0:1
02:30Altach (Aut) - Wattens (Aut) 4:0
03:00Nordsjaelland (Den) - B.93 (Den) 3:1
03:00Ol. Grudziadz (Pol) - Gryf Wejherowo (Pol) 1:0
03:00Ruzomberok (Svk) - MSK Martin (Svk) 10:0
03:00Slovacko (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze) 3:0
03:30CancelledRapperswil (Sui) - Wohlen (Sui) -:-
04:15Levadia (Est) - Kalju (Est) 1:1
04:30First Vienna (Aut) - ASK Elektra (Aut) 4:0
04:30Hibernians (Mlt) - St. Gallen (Sui) 2:6
04:30Paderborn (Ger) - Dortmund (Ger) 1:6
05:30Havelse (Ger) - Brinkumer (Ger) 4:1
05:30Inter Bratislava (Svk) - Neusiedl (Aut) 2:4
05:30Norderstedt (Ger) - Halstenbek-Rellingen (Ger) 6:0
06:00Difaa El Jadidi (Mar) - Esperance Tunis (Tun) 1:1
10:30La Serena (Chi) - U. Espanola (Chi) 1:2
21:00DVTK (Hun) - Budaorsi (Hun) -:-
21:00Partizan (Srb) - Borca (Srb) -:-
21:00Zilina (Svk) - Karvina (Cze) -:-
21:00Zizkov (Cze) - Teplice (Cze) -:-
22:00FK Anzi Makhackala (Rus) - Pandurii (Rou) -:-
22:00Leczna (Pol) - Wisla Pulawy (Pol) -:-
22:00Michalovce (Svk) - Bardejov (Svk) -:-
22:00Setubal (Por) - Munich 1860 (Ger) -:-
22:00Slask (Pol) - Warta (Pol) -:-
23:00Presov (Svk) - Cigand SE (Hun) -:-
00:00AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - Domzale (Slo) -:-
00:00Lok. Zagreb (Cro) - Krsko (Slo) -:-
00:00Videoton (Hun) - Zenit Petersburg (Rus) -:-
00:00Vlasim (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) -:-

WORLD: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs

00:30Greece U18 - Kazakhstan U18 -:-

WORLD: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th places

20:00Latvia U18 - Slovenia U18 -:-
22:15Bulgaria U18 - Slovakia U18 -:-

WORLD: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th places

00:30Belarus U18 - Moldova U18 4:0
03:00Estonia U18 - Azerbaijan U18 0:3

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Portugal U19 W - Ireland U19 W 0:4
03:00Portugal W - Northern Ireland W 1:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.

Switch to touch version