m.FlashScore.com.au

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U23 - Qualification

02:00Nigeria U23 - Libya U23 4:0
04:00Ivory Coast U23 - Niger U23 6:1
00:00Kenya U23 - Sudan U23 -:-
00:00Zimbabwe U23 - Mozambique U23 -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

01:00PostponedBelouizdad - Constantine -:-
02:00PostponedBel Abbes - Hussein Dey -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

45+'Quilmes - Brown Adrogue 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

06:05Dep. Riestra - Barracas Central 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

06:00El Porvenir - Leandro N. Alem 0:0
06:00Sportivo Barracas - Canuelas 0:2
00:00General Lamadrid - San Martin Burzaco -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

06:00Argentino de Merlo - Argentino de Rosario 1:0
06:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Liniers 0:2

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

08:10Talleres Cordoba - Laferrere 5:0

ASIA: AFC Championship U23 - Qualification

16:00North Korea U23 - Hong Kong U23 -:-
19:30East Timor U23 - Macau U23 -:-
19:30Laos U23 - Philippines U23 -:-
20:00Singapore U23 - Mongolia U23 -:-
21:00CancelledIndia U23 - Pakistan U23 -:-
21:00Indonesia U23 - Brunei U23 -:-
21:00South Korea U23 - Australia U23 -:-
22:15Turkmenistan U23 - Yemen U23 -:-
22:30Japan U23 - Myanmar U23 -:-
23:00Uzbekistan U23 - Tajikistan U23 -:-
23:45Malaysia U23 - China U23 -:-
00:00Bangladesh U23 - Sri Lanka U23 -:-
00:00Cambodia U23 - Chinese Taipei U23 -:-
00:00Vietnam U23 - Thailand U23 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

20:00Queensland Lions - Brisbane U21 -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

10:00Tubarao - Brusque 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs

10:00America MG - Caldense 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

07:00Mirassol - Guarani 2:0

CAMEROON: Elite One

02:00Cotonsport - Avion Academy 2:1

CHILE: Primera Division

10:00U. De Concepcion - Antofagasta 1:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

09:30Patriotas - La Equidad 3:1
23'Aguilas - Bucaramanga 0:0

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

07:15Real Cartagena - Chico 2:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

00:00Bristol City U23 - Burnley U23 3:2
00:00Charlton U23 - Hull U23 2:1
00:00Crystal Palace U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 3:0
01:00Cardiff U23 - Crewe U23 1:3
06:00Colchester U23 - Leeds U23 0:2
00:00Ipswich U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 -:-

ETIOPIA: Premier League

01:00Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha 1:1

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

04:00Turkey - Moldova 4:0
06:45Andorra - Albania 0:3
06:45France - Iceland 4:0
06:45Kosovo - Bulgaria 1:1
06:45Luxembourg - Ukraine 1:2
06:45Montenegro - England 1:5
06:45Portugal - Serbia 1:1

EUROPE: Euro U19 - Qualification - Second stage

00:00Croatia U19 - Norway U19 -:-
00:00Hungary U19 - Germany U19 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - Second stage

00:00Spain U17 - Greece U17 2:0
22:00Austria U17 - Italy U17 -:-
22:00Belarus U17 - Iceland U17 -:-
22:00Slovenia U17 - Germany U17 -:-
22:00Sweden U17 - France U17 -:-
22:00Turkey U17 - Romania U17 -:-

EUROPE: Elite League U20

03:00Czech Republic U20 - Netherlands U20 0:2
05:00Switzerland U20 - Italy U20 3:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

05:00Zwickau - Cottbus 2:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

06:15Lubeck - Havelse 3:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

22:30Sepahan - Zob Ahan -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

04:00H. Akko - Nes Tziona 2:2
04:00H. Kfar Saba - M. Nazareth 2:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

06:45Juve Stabia - Rieti 1:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Qualification

20:00Sdyushor - Didara Sidikbeka -:-
22:00Akademiya Ontustik - Arys -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

04:00Mazeikiai - Jonava 0:3

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

09:00Lobos BUAP W - U.N.A.M. W 2:1
Half TimeToluca W - Puebla W 0:0
12:00Monterrey W - Tigres W -:-
12:00Pachuca W - Veracruz W -:-
14:00Santos Laguna W - Queretaro W -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

06:00Almere - FC Oss 3:0
06:00Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht 3:3
06:00Jong AZ - Jong PSV 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Winners stage

04:30Jong Nijmegen - Jong FC Twente 1:0
00:00Jong Zwolle - Jong Feyenoord -:-

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Losers stage

04:30Jong Achilles 29 - Jong Helmond 2:4
04:30Jong Dordrecht - Jong NAC Breda 2:4
04:30Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong G.A. Eagles 0:6

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U17 - First stage

05:30Guadeloupe U17 - Aruba U17 2:0
07:30Bahamas U17 - Saint Martin U17 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

80'Dep. Capiata - Deportivo Santani 2:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

07:30Cajamarca - Huancayo 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

23:45Al-Kawkab - Al-Nahda -:-
00:05Al Ain - Al Jabalain -:-
00:15Al Ansar - Al Mojzel -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

03:00Jaraaf - Sonacos 4:0
03:30Generation F. - Casa 2:2
04:00ASEC Ndiambour - Mbour 0:1
04:00Mbour Petite Cote - Linguere 3:0
04:00Niary Tally - Pikine 2:1
04:00Teungueth - Douanes 0:1
05:00Dakar SC - US Goree 0:1

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

01:00Elman - Mogadishu City 1:1

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U17

09:10Bolivia U17 - Venezuela U17 3:5
23'Ecuador U17 - Chile U17 0:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

07:00Mallorca - Zaragoza 3:0

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

00:00Ben Guerdane - Monastir -:-
00:00Bousalem - Kairouanaise -:-
00:00Msaken - Stade Gabesien -:-
00:00Slimane - Gafsa -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

00:00URA SC - Express FC -:-
00:30Tooro United - BUL -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Argentina U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 5:0
23:00Belarus U19 - Lithuania U19 2:0
00:00Austria U18 - Georgia U18 0:1
00:00Finland U21 - Bulgaria U21 0:1
00:00Ireland U17 - Finland U17 1:2
01:00Azerbaijan - Lithuania 0:0
01:00Czech Republic U21 - Mexico U20 4:0
01:00Ukraine U21 - Kazakhstan U21 2:0
02:00Russia U21 - Norway U21 5:1
02:30Kuwait - Nepal 1:0
02:30Qatar U21 - Iceland U21 0:3
02:45Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea 3:2
04:00France U20 - South Korea U20 3:1
04:00Romania U21 - Denmark U21 1:0
04:00Uruguay U20 - Ukraine U20 1:2
04:30Italy U21 - Croatia U21 2:2
04:45Spain U21 - Austria U21 3:0
05:00Mexico U22 - Northern Ireland U21 1:2
07:00Catalonia Selection - Venezuela 2:1
21:30Japan - Bolivia -:-
22:00South Korea - Colombia -:-
23:00Latvia U21 - Ukraine U21 -:-
00:45United Arab Emirates - Syria -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Norrkoping (Swe) - Rosenborg (Nor) 0:3
23:00SumQayit (Aze) - Gabala (Aze) 1:2
02:00Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Zhytomyr (Ukr) 1:1
05:30Halden (Nor) - Ljungskile (Swe) 2:2
22:30Kasimpasa (Tur) - Boluspor (Tur) -:-
00:00Alanyaspor (Tur) - Altyn Asyr (Tkm) -:-
00:00D. Bryansk (Rus) - Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) -:-
00:30Al Nasr (Uae) - Arsenal (Eng) -:-

WORLD: Viareggio Cup - Play Offs

00:00Genoa U19 - Parma U19 3:2
02:30Club Brugge U19 - Bologna U19 1:2pen

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.

Switch to touch version