REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

03:00PostponedApolonia Fier - Partizani -:-
03:00PostponedKukesi - Laci -:-
03:00PostponedSkenderbeu - Kastrioti -:-
03:00PostponedTeuta - Vllaznia -:-
03:00PostponedTirana - Bylis -:-

ARMENIA: First League

22:00PostponedSevan - Ararat 2 -:-
22:00PostponedShirak 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

01:00PostponedAlashkert - Shirak -:-
01:00PostponedGandzasar - West Armenia -:-
01:00PostponedLori - BKMA -:-
01:00PostponedNoravank - Van -:-
01:00PostponedPyunik - Urartu -:-
01:00PostponedSevan - Ararat -:-

ASIA: ACL - Play Offs

23:40Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) - Al Ahli SC (Sau) -:-
03:45Persepolis (Irn) - Pakhtakor (Uzb) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

20:45Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd. -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

02:30Dornbirn - Rapid (Am) -:-
02:30Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg -:-
04:25Vorwarts Steyr - A. Klagenfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

03:00Tirol (Am) - Innsbruck (Am) -:-
03:30SC Imst - Reichenau -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

03:00A. Salzburg - USK Anif -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

02:30Bregenz - Dornbirner SV -:-

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

03:00Schwaz - Hohenems -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

23:00FC Slonim - Neman -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

21:00Din. Minsk 2 - Smolevichi 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

03:00PostponedWesterlo - Deinze -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

04:00Solieres Sport - Tubize -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

03:30Gullegem - Oudenaarde -:-
04:00Wetteren - Merelbeke -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

04:00PostponedPepingen - Aalst -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

00:00Banovici - Zeljeznicar -:-
00:00Brcko - Velez Mostar -:-
00:00Gorazde - Sloboda -:-
00:00GOSK Gabela - Siroki Brijeg -:-
00:00Gradacac - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
00:00Klis Buturovic Polje - UNIS Vogosca -:-
00:00Nevesinje - Igman K. -:-
00:00Novi Grad - Tuzla City -:-
00:00Prijedor - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
00:00PostponedRadnicki Lukavac - Sarajevo -:-
00:00Slavija - Mladost DK -:-
00:00Tekstilac - Zrinjski -:-
00:00Travnik - Borac Banja Luka -:-
00:00Zenica - Kakanj -:-
00:00Zvijezda 09 - Modrica -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

10:30Botafogo RJ - Bahia -:-
10:30Corinthians - Atletico GO -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

05:30Confianca - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
08:15Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

09:00Tombense - Criciuma -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

04:00Bragantino - Fast Clube -:-
04:00Portuguesa RJ - Bangu -:-
04:30Guarany - Campinense -:-
04:45AE Altos - Moto Club -:-
05:00Aparecidense - Goiania -:-
05:00Frei Paulistano - Jacyoba -:-
05:00Independente - Ji-Parana -:-
05:00Nacional PR - Cabofriense -:-
05:00Operario VG - Real Noroeste -:-
05:00River-PI - SE Juventude -:-
05:00Sinop - Santos AP -:-
06:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Vitoria ES -:-
08:00Goianesia - Aguia Negra -:-
08:00Itabaiana - Coruripe -:-
08:30Novorizontino - Tubarao -:-
09:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Globo -:-
09:00America-RN - Salgueiro -:-
09:00Mirassol - Toledo -:-
09:30Ferroviaria - Cascavel -:-
09:30Tupynambas - Caldense -:-
09:30Villa Nova MG - Gama -:-
10:00Bare - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
10:00Galvez - Vilhenense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

04:00Goncalense - Rio Sao Paulo -:-
04:00Nova Cidade - Olaria -:-
04:00Serra Macaense - Audax RJ -:-
04:00Serrano FC - Duque De Caxias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

10:30Ceara - Fortaleza -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2 - Play Offs

05:30Sao Caetano - Piracicaba -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

04:00Athletico-PR U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
04:00Ceara U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-
04:00Cruzeiro U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
04:00Fluminense U20 - Santos U20 -:-
04:00Internacional U20 - Goias U20 -:-
04:00Vitoria U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

04:00Minas ICESP W - Corinthians W -:-
04:00Osasco Audax W - Vitoria W -:-
04:00Sao Paulo W - Iranduba de Amazonia W -:-
06:00Internacional W - Santos W -:-
09:30Cruzeiro W - Ponte Preta W -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

00:00Lok. Dryanovo - Bdin Vidin -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

23:00Botev Ihtiman - Neftochimic Burgas -:-
23:00PostponedChernomorets Balchik - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
23:00Drenovets - Strumska Slava -:-
23:00Gorski Izvor - Septemvri Simitli -:-
23:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Minyor Pernik -:-
23:00Oborishte - Dobrudzha -:-
23:00Sevlievo - Lok. Gorna -:-
23:00Svetkavitsa - Sozopol -:-
23:00Troyan - Kariana Erden -:-
01:30Dunav Ruse - Yantra Gabrovo -:-
23:00Belasitsa - Litex Lovech -:-
23:00Sveti Nikola - Svoge -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:00Copiapo - Rangers -:-
00:00San Luis - D. Puerto Montt -:-
01:00Arica - Valdivia -:-
02:30Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco -:-
05:00Magallanes - Melipilla -:-

CHINA: Jia League

17:00Suzhou Dongwu - Taizhou Yuanda -:-
21:00Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu -:-
21:35Jiangxi Liansheng - Shaanxi Changan -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

11:10Atl. Nacional - Tolima -:-

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

09:00Tigres - Real Cartagena -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

06:00ADR Jicaral - Saprissa -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

23:30PostponedCibalia - Hajduk Split 2 -:-
23:30Croatia Zmijavci - Solin -:-
23:30Dragovoljac - Opatija -:-
23:30Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo -:-
23:30Dugopolje - Medjimurje -:-
23:30Junak Sinj - Zapresic -:-
23:30Orijent - Din. Zagreb 2 -:-
23:30Osijek 2 - Kustosija -:-
23:30Rudes - Sesvete -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

23:30Udarnik - Vinogradar -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

23:00PostponedAchyronas Liopetriou - Sotiras -:-
23:00PostponedAlki Oroklini - Ayia Napa -:-
23:00Kouris Erimi - ASIL Lysi -:-
23:00Omonia Aradippou - Paeek -:-
23:00Omonoia Psevda - Aris -:-
23:00Thoi Lakatamias - Chloraka -:-
23:00PostponedXylotympou - Ypsonas -:-
23:00PostponedZakakiou - Digenis -:-
01:00Othellos Athienou - Anagennisi -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

23:30Domazlice - Sparta Prague B -:-
00:00Hostoun - Pribram B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

00:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Holesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

00:30Kolovraty - Vysehrad B -:-
00:30Kralovice - Treboradice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

00:00Vlasim B - Velim -:-
00:30Povltavska FA B - Tochovice -:-
00:30Tuchlovice - Hrebec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

23:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Teplice -:-
23:30Karvina - Vlasim -:-
23:30Mas Taborsko - Bohemians 1905 -:-
23:30PostponedPrepere - Plzen -:-
23:30PostponedSlavia Prague - Dukla Prague -:-
23:30Sparta Prague - Blansko -:-
23:30PostponedZizkov - Liberec -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

02:00Viborg - Vendsyssel -:-
03:00Helsingor - Koge -:-
03:00Kolding - Silkeborg -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

08:00Guayaquil City - El Nacional -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

04:00Al Ahly - Tersana -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

04:45Farnborough - Yate Town -:-
04:45Tiverton - Weston-super-Mare -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

04:45Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

02:30Newport - Newcastle -:-
04:00Burnley - Manchester City -:-
04:45Brighton - Manchester Utd -:-
04:45Everton - West Ham -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Trophy

04:00Charlton - Brighton U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

04:15Birmingham W - Everton W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

02:00Kalju - Tulevik -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

02:00Levadia U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-

ESTONIA: Cup

23:30Helm - Narva -:-
02:00Legion - Saku Sporting -:-
02:00Paide - Tallinna Pocarr -:-
02:30FC Tallinn - Vandra Vaprus -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

05:00Midtjylland (Den) - Slavia Prague (Cze) -:-
05:00PAOK (Gre) - Krasnodar (Rus) -:-
05:00Salzburg (Aut) - M. Tel Aviv (Isr) -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

00:00Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Crvena zvezda (Srb) -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

03:00Vikingur - Argir -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

01:30Ekenas - MuSa -:-
01:30Mikkelin - Gnistan -:-
01:30MyPa - KTP -:-
01:30Oulu - AC Kajaani -:-
01:30SJK Akatemia - KPV -:-
01:30VPS - Jaro -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

03:00AC Ajaccio - Dunkerque -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

04:00Haguenau - FC 93 -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

03:00Andrezieux - Monaco II -:-
04:00Jura Sud - Saint Priest -:-
04:00Toulon - Marseille II -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

04:00Bourges 18 - Le Puy -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

21:00Gagra - Dusheti -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

23:00Mainz II - Ulm -:-
01:00PostponedBahlinger - Alzenau -:-
02:30Grossaspach - Freiburg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

03:30OSC Bremerhaven - Komet Arsten -:-
03:30SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

04:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

03:15Paderborn II - FC Gutersloh -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

02:30Seligenporten - Eltersdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

01:00Linx - Lorrach-Brombach -:-
03:00Bissingen - Dorfmerkingen -:-
03:00Bruchsal - Freiberg -:-
03:00Goppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
03:00Neckarsulmer - Freiburger -:-
03:00Nottingen - TSV Ilshofen -:-
03:00Pforzheim - Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
03:00Reutlingen - Sandhausen II -:-
03:00Villingen - Ravensburg -:-
03:00Walldorf II - Oberachern -:-

GERMANY: Super Cup

04:30Dortmund - Bayern -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

17:00Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

23:30Szent Mihaly W - Astra Hungary W -:-
00:00MTK Hungaria W - Kelen W -:-
00:30Ferencvaros W - Haladas W -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

02:00Selfoss W - KR Reykjavik W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

21:30PSS Sleman - Persik Kediri -:-

ITALY: Serie A

02:00Benevento - Inter -:-
02:00Udinese - Spezia -:-
04:45Lazio - Atalanta -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

23:00Cittadella - Novara -:-
23:00Cosenza - Alessandria -:-
23:00Cremonese - Arezzo -:-
23:00Frosinone - Padova -:-
23:00Pisa - Juve Stabia -:-
23:30Pescara - S. N. Notaresco -:-
00:00Entella - AlbinoLeffe -:-
00:00L.R. Vicenza - Pro Patria -:-
00:00Venezia - Carrarese -:-
01:00Ascoli - Perugia -:-
01:00Empoli - Renate -:-
02:00Chievo - Catanzaro -:-
02:00Lecce - FeralpiSalo -:-
02:00Pordenone - Casarano -:-
02:00Reggiana - Monopoli -:-
02:00Salernitana - Sudtirol -:-
04:00Brescia - Trapani -:-
05:00Spal - Bari -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

23:00Bologna U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
23:00Monza U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
23:00Napoli U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
23:00Sampdoria U19 - Torino U19 -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

00:00Al Ahli - Aqaba -:-
02:30Al Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

19:45FC Astana - Kaspij Aktau -:-
23:00K. Almaty - Shakhtar K. -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

15:00Shakhtar Bulat - FK Akzhayik -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

23:00Drita - Besa Peje -:-
23:00KF Llapi - FC Ballkani -:-
23:00Trepca 89 - Prishtina -:-
23:00Drenica - Gjilani -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

15:00Alga - Dordoi Bishkek -:-
15:00Ilbirs - Kaganat -:-
19:30Abdish-Ata - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-
19:30Kara Balta - Alay Osh -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

02:00Auda - RFS -:-

MALTA: Premier League

01:00Lija Athletic - Birkirkara -:-
01:00Tarxien - Hibernians -:-
05:15Hamrun - Senglea Athletics -:-
05:15Valletta - Gzira -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

10:06Tijuana - Juarez -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

08:00Tapatio - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-
10:05Pumas Tabasco - Atlante -:-
12:05Atl. Morelia - Dorados -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

23:30OFK Petrovac - Jezero -:-
00:00Sutjeska - Rudar -:-
01:00Titograd - Zeta -:-
02:00FK Podgorica - Decic -:-
03:00Buducnost - Iskra -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

04:00Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra -:-
04:00FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
04:00Khouribga - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
04:00Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca -:-
04:00Tanger - Moghreb Tetouan -:-
04:00Wydad - Safi -:-

MYANMAR: National League

19:00Hantharwady Utd - Ayeyawady -:-
19:00Shan Utd - Yadanarbon -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

03:30Jong Den Haag - Jong FC Twente/Heracles -:-
03:30Jong Nijmegen - Jong NAC Breda -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

09:00Jalapa - CD Junior -:-
09:00Managua FC - Ocotal -:-
11:00Diriangen - Real Madriz -:-
12:00Esteli - Chinandega -:-
12:00Ferretti - Juventus Managua -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

03:00Ferretti U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-
06:00Jalapa U20 - CD Junior U20 -:-
06:00Managua FC U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-
08:00Diriangen U20 - Real Madriz U20 -:-
09:00Esteli U20 - Chinandega U20 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

05:00Derry City W - Cliftonville W -:-
05:00Linfield W - Glentoran W -:-
05:00Sion Swifts W - Crusaders W -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

23:00Levanger - Sotra -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

04:00Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal -:-
06:30Dep. Municipal - U. de Deportes -:-

POLAND: Division 1

00:00Sandecja - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
02:00Chrobry Glogow - Leczna -:-
02:10Korona - Termalica B-B. -:-
02:30Odra Opole - R. Rzeszow -:-
03:00Belchatow - LKS Lodz -:-
03:00Puszcza - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
03:00Radomiak Radom - Legnica -:-

POLAND: Division 2

23:00Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow -:-
23:30Skra - Chojniczanka -:-
00:00Blekitni Stargard - S. Rzeszow -:-
02:00KKS Kalisz - Suwalki -:-
02:00Ol. Grudziadz - Katowice -:-
02:00Pogon Siedlce - Lech 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

02:00W. Mazowieckie - Polonia W. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

23:30Legnica 2 - Polonia B. -:-
00:00Pniowek - Zaglebie 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

23:30Jutrzenka Giebultow - Orleta Radzyn -:-
01:00Ostrowiec - S. Wola -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

02:30PostponedExcelsior - Piton -:-
02:30PostponedMarsouins - Trois Bassins -:-
02:30PostponedSaint-Denis - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
02:30PostponedSaint-Pauloise - Bretagne -:-
02:30PostponedSaint-Pierroise - Capricorne -:-
02:30PostponedSDEFA - St. Louis -:-
02:30PostponedTamponnaise - St Marienne -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

23:00Mashuk - D. Bryansk -:-
23:00Ulyanovsk - Veles Moscow -:-
00:00Salyut-Belgorod - Tekstilshtik -:-
00:00Zvezda Perm - Orenburg -:-
02:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
02:00Dynamo Stavropol - Samara -:-
20:00Leningradets - Chertanovo M. -:-
22:00Znamya Noginsk - Yaroslavl -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

05:15Folgore - Virtus -:-
05:15Juvenes/Dogana - Domagnano -:-
05:15Libertas - La Fiorita -:-
05:15Pennarossa - Tre Fiori -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

02:00Slovan Bratislava - Senica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

23:30Cadca - L. Hradok -:-
23:30Filakovo - Rakytovce -:-
23:30Krasno - Namestovo -:-
23:30Lip. Stiavnica - MSK Martin -:-
23:30Novohrad Lucenec - Kalinovo -:-
23:30Zarnovica - Jednota Banova -:-
23:30Zvolen - R. Sobota -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

00:00Bahon - Rusovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

23:00K. Nove Mesto - Petrzalka -:-
23:00Piestany - Dun. Streda -:-
23:30Druzstevnik Radimov - Trencin -:-
23:30Oravske Vesele - Zilina -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

04:00O. Ljubljana - Gorica -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

08:15Caracas (Ven) - Ind. Medellin (Col) -:-
08:15Nacional (Uru) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-
08:15Palmeiras (Bra) - Bolivar (Bol) -:-
10:30A. Lima (Per) - Estudiantes M. (Ven) -:-
10:30Flamengo (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:-
10:30Junior (Col) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-
10:30River Plate (Arg) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

03:00Huesca - Atl. Madrid -:-
03:00Villarreal - Alaves -:-
05:30Eibar - Elche -:-
05:30Real Madrid - Valladolid -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

00:00Ahli Shendi - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-
00:00Al-Hilal - Khartoum -:-
00:00Hilal El Obied - Merreikh El-Fasher -:-
00:00Kadougli - Hilal El-Fasher -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

23:30Bodens - Västerås SK -:-
00:00Forward - Akropolis -:-
00:00Gauthiod - Ljungskile -:-
00:30Angered - Hacken -:-
00:30BK Astrio - Falkenbergs -:-
02:30Assyriska BK - Mjallby -:-
02:30PostponedGute - Hammarby -:-
02:30Halmia - Helsingborg -:-
02:30Husqvarna - Göteborg -:-
02:30Landskrona - Östers -:-
02:30Newroz - Umeå -:-
02:30Oskarshamns - Varbergs -:-
02:30Sandvikens - Jonkopings -:-
02:30Stenungsunds - Elfsborg -:-
02:30Stockholm Internazionale - Degerfors -:-
02:30Taby - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
02:30Torns - Trelleborgs -:-
00:30Asarums - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

03:00Mariebo W - Vittsjo W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

03:30Black Stars - Bellinzona -:-
03:30Nyonnais - Yverdon -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

04:00Zug - Schotz -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

04:00Gossau - Balzers -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

23:00Dunaivtsi - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
23:00Kryvbas 2020 - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
00:00Desna - Rukh Lviv -:-
00:00Vorskla - Lviv -:-
00:30Prykarpattya - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
01:30Oleksandriya - Inhulets -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

00:15PostponedAjman - Al Fujairah -:-
00:15PostponedAl Dhafra - Al-Ahli Dubai -:-

USA: USL Championship

09:00Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
09:00PostponedLoudoun - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
09:30CancelledAtlanta United 2 - Philadelphia 2 -:-
09:30Miami FC - Charleston -:-
09:30Philadelphia 2 - Hartford Athletic -:-
10:00FC Tulsa - Oklahoma City Energy -:-
11:00Colorado Springs - El Paso -:-
11:00Rio Grande - Austin Bold -:-
11:30Real Monarchs - New Mexico -:-
11:30Reno - Las Vegas Lights -:-
12:00LA Galaxy 2 - Orange County SC -:-
12:00San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising -:-
12:00Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic -:-

USA: USL League One

10:00Fort Lauderdale - Union Omaha -:-

USA: NISA - Fall - Play Offs

07:00LA Force - Detroit -:-
07:00Oakland Roots - Chattanooga -:-

USA: NWSL Women

09:30CancelledNorth Carolina Courage W - Sky Blue W -:-
11:30CancelledUtah Royals W - Chicago W -:-

USA: NWSL Women - Fall Season

12:00Portland Thorns W - Reign W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

21:30Termez Surkhon - AGMK -:-
22:00Buxoro - Navbahor Namangan -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

20:00Binh Duong - The Cong -:-
20:00Gia Lai - Ho Chi Minh -:-
20:00Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An -:-
20:00Hanoi FC - Thanh Hoa -:-
20:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - BHTS Quang Nam -:-
20:00Nam Dinh - Da Nang -:-
20:00Sai Gon FC - Than Quang Ninh -:-

VIETNAM: National League Women

19:00PostponedHa Noi W - Ha Noi 2 W -:-
19:00PostponedHo Chi Minh City 2 W - Ho Chi Minh W -:-
19:00PostponedPhong Phu Ha Nam W - Thai Nguyen W -:-
19:00PostponedSon La W - TKS Viet Nam W -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

04:45Bala Town - TNS -:-
04:45Barry - Haverfordwest -:-
04:45Caernarfon - Flint -:-
04:45Cardiff Metropolitan - Penybont -:-
04:45Connah's Q. - Aberystwyth -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

12:00CancelledMexico - Costa Rica -:-
12:00Mexico - Guatemala -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Partick Thistle (Sco) - Ayr (Sco) -:-
02:00La Coruna (Esp) - Arzua (Esp) -:-
02:00Rota (Esp) - Xerez CD (Esp) -:-
04:45Ballyclare (Nir) - Glenavon (Nir) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.