REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ARMENIA: Premier League

22:30PostponedNoah - Van -:-
00:30PostponedArarat-Armenia - Pyunik -:-

ARMENIA: First League

22:00PostponedAlashkert 2 - Sevan -:-
22:00PostponedNoravank - Shirak 2 -:-

ASIA: ACL - Play Offs

23:40Persepolis (Irn) - Al-Sadd (Qat) 1:0
03:45Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) - Al-Taawon (Sau) 1:0

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

01:00LASK - Wolfsberger AC 3:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

00:30PostponedAdmira (Am) - Leobendorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

23:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Deutschlandsberger 1:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

00:00RW Rankweil - Rothis 2:1
00:00Wolfurt - A. Lustenau (Am) 4:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

01:00Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

00:00Din. Minsk - Vitebsk 1:0
02:00Rukh Brest - Slutsk 5:0
23:00FC Minsk - Smolevichi 2:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

00:00Anderlecht - Eupen 1:1
02:15Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge 2:1
04:45Mouscron - Charleroi 1:1

BELGIUM: Proximus League

00:00Lommel SK - Deinze 1:2
04:00Lierse K. - Seraing 2:5

BELGIUM: National Division 1

23:00Boom - RFC Liege 0:0
23:00Francs Borains - Tienen 2:1
23:00OC Charleroi - Knokke 1:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

23:00Ganshoren - Stockay-Warfusee 1:0
23:00PostponedGivry - Verlaine -:-
23:00Hamoir - Couvin-Mariembourg 3:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

23:00Merelbeke - Olsa Brakel 0:0
23:00Petegem - Zwevezele 0:1
23:00Zelzate - Lokeren-Temse 2:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

23:00PostponedAalst - City Pirates -:-
23:00Bocholter - Pepingen 3:2
23:00Cappellen - Hasselt 1:3
23:00Diegem - Houtvenne 1:1
23:00K. Berchem Sport - Londerzeel 1:1
02:00Hades - Heur Tongeren 3:0

BERMUDA: Premier League

04:00Devonshire Colts - Somerset 1:2
04:00North Village Rams - St. Georges Colts 1:0
04:00PHC Zebras - Robin Hood 1:6
04:00X-Roads Warriors - Southampton 0:2

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

02:00Tuzla City - Sloboda 2:1
04:00Siroki Brijeg - Mladost DK 2:1
00:00Krupa - Zrinjski 0:3

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

23:30GOSK Gabela - Posusje 1:1
23:30Vis Simm-Bau - Igman K. 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Vasco - Bragantino 1:1
05:00Palmeiras - Flamengo 1:1
07:15Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ 1:1
07:15Ceara - Goias 2:2
09:30Santos - Fortaleza 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

09:30Ponte Preta - Confianca 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie C

04:00Volta Redonda - Brusque 2:2
04:30Ypiranga FC - Ituano 2:1
05:00Tombense - Londrina 2:1
07:00Remo - Manaus 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

04:00SER Caxias - Tubarao 2:1
04:15Central SC - Itabaiana 2:2
05:00ABC - Jacyoba 7:0
05:00Frei Paulistano - Vitoria da Conquista 0:1
05:00Independente - Galvez 0:2
05:00Toledo - Nacional PR 2:3
06:00Sao Raimundo RR - SE Juventude 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

23:00Artsul - Sao Goncalo 3:1
04:00Audax RJ - Nova Cidade 2:0
04:00Goytacaz - Angra dos Reis 1:3

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

00:00Atletico-MG U20 - Corinthians U20 1:1
04:00Athletico-PR U20 - Fluminense U20 2:0
04:00Bahia U20 - Sao Paulo U20 1:3
04:00Ceara U20 - Goias U20 1:2
04:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Internacional U20 2:3
04:00Flamengo U20 - America Mineiro U20 1:3
09:00Santos U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:3

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

03:00Santos W - Ponte Preta W 6:0
04:00Internacional W - Cruzeiro W 4:1
04:00Kindermann W - Minas ICESP W 6:1
04:00Osasco Audax W - Palmeiras W 0:4
04:30Sao Jose W - Sao Paulo W 0:2
06:00Ferroviaria W - Iranduba de Amazonia W 1:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga

01:45Cherno More - Arda 2:0
04:00Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

23:30Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik 5:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

00:00Levski Karlovo - Atletik Kuklen 1:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

23:00Dobrich - Ludogorets III 0:3

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

00:00Bdin Vidin - Levski Lom 0:4
00:00Etar II - Yantra Polski Trambesh 0:2
00:00Lok. Dryanovo - Vihar Slavyanovo 2:0
00:00OFK Levski - Botev Vratsa II 1:1
00:00Parva Atomna - Partizan Cerven Brjag 0:1
00:00Sevlievo - Mezdra 2:1
00:00Spartak Pleven - Peshtera Galata 4:2
00:00Svishtov - Pavlikeni 0:1
00:00Tryavna - Drenovets 2:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

01:30ASFA Yennega - AS Douanes 0:2
01:30Royal - US Ouagadougou 0:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

23:00Les Elephants - Musongati 1:1
23:00Olympic S. - Bumamuru 2:0
23:00Vital O - Flambeau du Centre 2:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

05:00CancelledForge - Edmonton -:-
07:00CancelledCavalry - HFX Wanderers -:-
09:00CancelledAtl. Ottawa - Pacific FC -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

05:00U. Espanola - U. De Chile 3:1

CHILE: Primera B

00:00D. Puerto Montt - Cobreloa 1:0
01:00Valdivia - Magallanes 1:0
02:30Melipilla - Nublense 1:0
02:30Rangers - Arica 1:2
02:30San Luis - San Felipe 1:2

CHINA: Super League

17:30Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang 4:0
17:30Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall 0:0
22:00Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 1:0
22:00Hebei - Qingdao Huanghai 3:1

CHINA: Super League Women - Championship Group

17:30Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W 2:2
18:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Jiangsu Suning W 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

05:00Chico - Cucuta 0:2
07:00Dep. Cali - Petrolera 2:0
09:05Ind. Medellin - Pereira 1:1
11:10Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

06:00CancelledAguilas - Millonarios -:-
06:00CancelledBucaramanga - Petrolera -:-
06:00CancelledDep. Cali - Pasto -:-
06:00CancelledEnvigado - Pereira -:-
06:00CancelledInd. Medellin - Chico -:-
06:00CancelledJunior - Atl. Nacional -:-
06:00CancelledOnce Caldas - La Equidad -:-
06:00CancelledPatriotas - America De Cali -:-
06:00CancelledSanta Fe - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
06:00CancelledTolima - Cucuta -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

05:00Tigres - Atletico F.C. 1:2
06:30Valledupar - Huila 1:2

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1
06:00ADR Jicaral - Sporting San Jose 3:1
07:00PostponedLimon - San Carlos -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

03:00Municipal San Ramon - Escazucena 1:0
06:00Ad Aserri - Municipal Turrialba 1:0
07:00Marineros - Liberia 1:2

CROATIA: 1. HNL

03:05Hajduk Split - Varazdin 2:0

CROATIA: 2. HNL

00:00Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 3:1
00:00Din. Zagreb 2 - Dubrava 1:0
01:00Opatija - Orijent 1:1

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Winners stage

09:00Scherpenheuvel - UNDEBA 2:0

CYPRUS: First Division

03:30PostponedAchnas - Anorthosis -:-
03:30PostponedAPOEL - Doxa -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

23:30PostponedASIL Lysi - Omonia Aradippou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

23:30Jablonec - Opava 4:1
23:30Pardubice - Liberec 3:0
23:30Plzen - Brno 4:1
02:00Pribram - Sparta Prague 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

00:30Varnsdorf - Dukla Prague 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

23:30Zapy - Hradec Kralove B 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

23:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Doubravka 4:2
23:30Klatovy - Sobeslav 2:1
23:30Sokol Lom - Hvezda Cheb 7:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

23:30Ceska Lipa - Banik Most - Sous 0:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

23:00Caslav - Nachod 1:4
23:30Benatky - Kutna Hora 6:3
23:30Hlinsko - Dvur Kralove 2:1pen
23:30Kolin - Nymburk 9:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

23:30PostponedHavlickuv Brod - Stara Rise -:-
23:30Humpolec - Hodonin 0:2
23:30Slavoj Polna - Zbrojovka Brno B 2:3
23:30Tasovice - Zdar na Sazavou 6:1
23:30Zdirec n. D. - Start Brno 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

23:30Sumperk - Prerov 5:2
23:30Vsechovice - Skastice 3:1
22:00Vsetin - Bzenec 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

23:30Bohumin - Vitkovice 3:1
23:30Bruntal - Hermanice 3:2
23:30Frenstat p. R. - Polanka nad Odrou 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

00:00Bilovec - Moravan Oldrisov 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

23:30Stitna nad Vlari - Nevsova 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

23:30Nova Ves - Sebkovice 3:1
23:30Pelhrimov - Okrisky 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

23:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Horice 5:1
23:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Novy Bydzov 1:5
23:30Trebes - Police nad Metuji 1:3
23:30Vrchlabi - Slavia HK 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

00:00Turnov - Skalice u C.Lipy 3:1
00:00Visnova - Jiskra Mseno 2:7
00:00TJ Doksy - Frydlant 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

23:00Meclov - Stribro 4:0
23:30Domazlice B - Stankov 5:1
23:30Nyrsko - Zruc 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

00:30Jankov - TJ Osek 0:0
23:30Mas Taborsko B - Milevsko 4:1
23:30Olesnik - Sezimovo Usti 5:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

01:00Zizkov B - Dukla JM 1:2
22:00Admira Prague B - Predni Kopanina 2:0
00:30Treboradice - Hostivar 3:1
00:30Ujezd nad Lesy - Kralovice 1:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

00:30Velim - Cesky Brod B 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

00:30Zlutice - Nova Role 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

23:30Brodek u Prerova - Bohunovice 3:2pen
23:30Medlov - Kralice na Hane 4:1
23:30Zabreh - SK Lipova 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

23:30Horni Redice - Moravany 1:3
23:30Lanskroun - Holice 2:0
23:30Prosec - Moravska Trebova 0:2
23:30Svitavy - Tremosnice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

00:30Dukla Prague W - Plzen W 1:4
21:00Pardubice W - Sparta Prague W 1:8

DENMARK: Superliga

00:00Brondby - Horsens 2:1
02:00Vejle - FC Copenhagen 2:2

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

00:00Koge W - Aarhus W 3:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

06:30Delfin - U. Catolica 0:0
09:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 2:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

05:00PostponedAucas - Ind. del Valle -:-
05:00PostponedBarcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca -:-
05:00PostponedDelfin - Guayaquil City -:-
05:00PostponedEl Nacional - U. Catolica -:-
05:00PostponedLDU Portoviejo - Orense -:-
05:00PostponedLDU Quito - Emelec -:-
05:00PostponedMushuc Runa - Olmedo -:-
05:00PostponedTecnico U. - Macara -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

06:00PostponedInd. Juniors - America de Quito -:-
06:00PostponedManta - Gualaceo -:-
06:00PostponedNueve de Octubre - Fuerza A. -:-
06:00PostponedSanta Rita - Atl. Porteno -:-
06:00PostponedSanto Domingo - Chacaritas -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

04:00Zamalek - El Gounah 4:3
23:00Smouha - Haras El Hodood 2:0

ENGLAND: EPL

23:00Tottenham - Newcastle 1:1
01:30Manchester City - Leicester 2:5
04:00West Ham - Wolves 4:0

ENGLAND: Championship

01:00Bournemouth - Norwich 1:0

ENGLAND: League One

00:00Lincoln - Charlton 2:0

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

22:00Wigan U23 - Nottingham U23 1:5
23:00Charlton U23 - Watford U23 2:3

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

00:00PostponedConcord - Harrogate -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

22:00Sunderland U23 - Leeds U23 1:3
23:00West Brom U23 - Fulham U23 1:2
23:00Wolves U23 - Stoke U23 3:0

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

23:00Crystal Palace W - Blackburn W 2:3
23:00Lewes W - Coventry United W 1:0
23:00Liverpool W - Charlton W 4:0
23:00Sheffield Utd W - London Bees W 4:0

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

23:00Brighton W - Birmingham W 2:3pen
23:00Leicester W - Manchester City W 1:2

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

23:00Gvardeyets - Krymteplytsia 1:3
23:00Kafa - Kyzyltash 2:0

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

00:00Runavik - Skala Itrottarfelag 4:1
00:00TB Tvoroyri - Vikingur 0:2
01:00Fuglafjordur - Streymur 1:1

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

01:30Honka - Haka 1:2
01:30Ilves - TPS Turku 4:0
01:30Mariehamn - KuPS 0:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

00:00Klubi 04 - HJS Akatemia 7:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

00:00JBK - Hercules 0:2

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00Jypk W - Honka W 3:4

FRANCE: Ligue 1

23:00Angers - Brest 3:2
23:00Dijon - Montpellier 2:2
23:00Monaco - Strasbourg 3:2
23:00Nimes - Lens 1:1
01:00Lorient - Lyon 1:1
05:00Reims - PSG 0:2

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

05:00Lyon W - Bordeaux W 2:1

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

23:00Albi W - St Etienne W 0:3
23:00Grenoble W - Montauban W 3:3
23:00La Roche W - Saint-Malo W 0:4
23:00Lens W - Saint-Maur W 1:1
23:00Nantes W - Metz W 2:1
23:00Rodez W - Nice W 2:0
23:00Strasbourg W - Orleans W 1:2
23:00Yzeure Allier W - Marseille W 3:1
23:15Lille W - Nancy W 7:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

21:00CancelledDusheti - Bolnisi -:-
21:00CancelledMerani Martvili - Samgurali -:-
21:00CancelledShevardeni Tbilisi - Rustavi -:-
21:00CancelledShukura - Gagra -:-
21:00CancelledZugdidi - WIT Georgia -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

23:30Hoffenheim - Bayern 4:1
02:00Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

23:00Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen 0:1
23:00Luneburger Hansa - Altona 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

23:00Eckernforder SV - Bordesholm 3:5
23:00PostponedInter Turkspor Kiel - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

23:00Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 1:5

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

23:00Union 60 Bremen - Geestemunde 0:4
23:00Vatan Bremen - Hastedt 2:1
23:30SFL Bremerhaven - Komet Arsten 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

23:00Bersenbruck - Emden 3:4
23:00Eintracht Celle - Spelle-Venhaus 1:2
23:00Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig 2:1
23:00PostponedHeeslinger - Lohne -:-
23:00SVG Gottingen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 5:0
23:00PostponedVfL Oldenburg - Uphusen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

23:00Ennepetal - Siegen 2:1
23:00PostponedFC Gutersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
23:00Holzwickeder SC - Clarholz 3:0
23:00PostponedKaan-Marienborn - Paderborn II -:-
23:00Munster 2 - Wattenscheid 0:1
23:00Sprockhovel - Haltern 2:1
23:00Vreden - Hammer SpVgg. 2:1
23:00Westfalia Rhynern - Schermbeck 2020 1:1
23:15Westfalia Herne - Erndtebruck 1:2
23:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Eintracht Rheine 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

23:00Fernwald - Neuhof 2:4
23:00Friedberg - Bad Vilbel 2:0
23:00RW Walldorf - Baunatal 1:1
23:00SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes 1:1
23:00Zeilsheim - Hanau 3:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

23:00Elversberg II - Pfeddersheim 1:1
23:00Gonsenheim - Salmrohr 4:0
23:00Speyer - Rochling 3:5

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

23:00Lorrach-Brombach - Goppinger SV 0:1
23:00Rielasingen-Arlen - Backnang 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

23:00Breinig - Alfter 1:1
23:00Eilendorf - Hurth 2:3
23:00FC Viktoria 08 - Frechen 1:3
23:00Freialdenhoven - Pesch 3:2
23:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Deutz 4:2
23:15Siegburger - Hennef 2:3
23:30Fortuna Koln II - Duren 0:2
01:00VfL Vichttal - Friesdorf 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

23:001.FC Monchengladbach - SC Velbert 2:1
23:00FC Monheim - Niederwenigern 3:1
23:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Schonnebeck 0:3
23:00PostponedKray - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis -:-
23:00Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 2:0
23:00SW Essen - Baumberg 2:3
23:15PostponedSpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Hilden -:-
23:30Bocholt - Kleve 5:1
23:30Dusseldorf-West - Cronenberger 1:1
00:00SSVg Velbert - Duisburg 3:1

GREECE: Super League

23:00Aris - Giannina 2:2
01:00OFI Crete - Atromitos 2:2
02:00PostponedAsteras T. - Smyrnis -:-
03:30AEK - Lamia 3:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Antigua - Xelaju 2:1
03:00Municipal - Sacachispas 3:0
05:00Sanarate - Deportivo Achuapa 2:2
07:00Guastatoya - Coban Imperial 1:1

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

06:00America des Cayes - Mirebalais 1:0
06:00Arcahaie - Juventus 3:0
06:00Ouanaminthe - Fica 0:0
06:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete 2:1
07:00Violette - Cosmopolites 1:1
08:00Baltimore - Rivartibonitienne 2:0
08:00Capoise - Cavaly 0:0
08:00Don Bosco - Racing Haitien 3:2

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

11:00Real Espana - Olimpia 1:1

HONG KONG: FA Cup

17:00Eastern AA - Guangzhou R&F 2:0

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

02:00Honved - Ujpest 1:2

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

00:00Budaorsi - Soroksar 1:0
00:00Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza 1:2
01:00Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcika 1:3
01:00Csakvari - Győr 1:3
01:00Haladas - Dorogi 1:2
01:00Siofok - Kaposvar 1:2
01:00Szeged - Debreceni EAC 2:1
01:00Szolnoki - Ajka 1:0

HUNGARY: NB III - East

00:00Balassagyarmat - Kisvarda II 1:1
00:00BVSC-Zuglo - DVTK II 3:2
00:00Eger SE - Hatvan 4:0
00:00Mezokovesd II - Debrecen II 1:1
00:00Putnok VSE - Gyongyosi 3:0
00:00SBTC - Tiszaujvaros 1:2
00:00Senyo Carnifex - Jaszberenyi 2:2
00:00Tallya - Fuzesgyarmati SK 0:0
00:00Tiszafuredi - Sajobabony 3:1
01:00Duna Aszfalt - Cegledi 1:0

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

00:00Dabas-Gyon - ESMTK Budapest 0:1
00:00Korosladany MSK - Szekszardi 1:1
00:00PostponedKozarmisleny - Vac -:-
00:00Majosi - Szegedi 2:2
00:00Monori - Dunaujvaros PASE 1:3
00:00Taksony - Hodmezovasarhely FC 2:1
02:00Kecskemeti - FC Dabas 2:0

HUNGARY: NB III - West

00:00Balatonfuredi - III. Keruleti TVE 2:1
00:00Elore - SC Sopron 0:1
00:00Erdi - Lipot 2:3
00:00Gardony Varosi - Nagykanizsa FC 0:4
00:00Komaromi VSE - Szabadkikoto 3:2
00:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Menfocsanak 2:0
00:00Veszprem - Nagyatadi 5:0
02:00Papai Perutz - Zalaegerszegi II 0:1

ICELAND: Pepsideild

00:00Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik 2:2
00:00Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir 1:0
00:00KR Reykjavik - Fylkir 1:2
02:15Grotta - Akureyri 2:4
05:15Kopavogur - Stjarnan 2:3
05:15Valur - Breidablik 1:1

ICELAND: Division 2

00:00Haukar - Vidir 6:1
00:00Njardvik - Dalvik/Reynir 1:1
00:00Throttur Vogar - Kordrengir 1:0
00:00Volsungur - IR Reykjavik 1:0
02:00Selfoss - Fjallabyggd 3:2
05:15Kari - Fjardabyggd 5:2

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

00:00Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 8:0

IRELAND: Premier Division

02:00Finn Harps - Cork City 1:1
04:30Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 0:4

ITALY: Serie A

23:00Verona - Udinese 1:0
02:00Crotone - AC Milan 0:2
02:00Napoli - Genoa 6:0
04:45AS Roma - Juventus 2:2

ITALY: Serie B

23:00Cremonese - Cittadella 0:2
05:00Reggiana - Pisa 2:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

23:00AlbinoLeffe - Livorno 0:0
23:00Carrarese - Pro Patria 0:0
23:00Olbia - Pontedera 0:1
23:00Piacenza - Grosseto 0:2
23:00Pistoiese - Alessandria 1:1
01:30Lucchese - Pergolettese 3:3
01:30Pro Vercelli - Novara 1:0
01:30Renate - Como 2:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

23:00Carpi - Sambenedettese 2:0
23:00FeralpiSalo - Arezzo 2:1
23:00Gubbio - Modena 0:2
23:00Padova - Imolese 0:1
23:00Triestina - Matelica 0:1
01:30Fermana - Mantova 0:1
01:30Perugia - Fano 2:2
01:30Ravenna - Sudtirol 1:2
01:30Virtus Verona - Cesena 1:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

23:00Catania - Paganese 1:1
23:00Teramo - Palermo 2:0
23:00PostponedTrapani - Casertana -:-
01:30AbandonedAvellino - Turris 0:0
01:30Juve Stabia - Monopoli 1:2
01:30Potenza - Catanzaro 2:1
01:30Ternana - Viterbese 0:0
01:30Virtus Francavilla - Bari 2:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

23:00Caronnese - HSL Derthona 4:0
23:00PostponedCasale - Gozzano -:-
23:00Folgore Caratese - Borgosesia 2:2
23:00Fossano - Saluzzo 1:0
23:00Imperia - Bra 1:2
23:00Legnano - Arconatese 1:1
23:00P.D.H.A.E. - Chieri 3:1
23:00PostponedSanremese - Lavagnese -:-
23:00Sestri Levante - Citta di Varese 1:0
23:00Vado - Castellanzese 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

23:00Breno - Sona 1:1
23:00Calvina - USD Casatese 0:0
23:00Caravaggio - Pontisola 2:1
23:00Crema - NibionnOggiono 3:1
23:00PostponedReal Calepina - Fanfulla -:-
23:00Tritium - Vis Nova Giussano 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

23:00Adriese - Manzanese 1:2
23:00Ambrosiana - Trento 0:2
23:00Caldiero Terme - ArzignanoChiampo 1:0
23:00Campodarsego - Mestre 0:0
23:00Cartigliano - Montebelluna 1:1
23:00Chions - San Giorgio-Sedico 1:1
23:00Cjarlins Muzane - Union Clodiense 1:3
23:00Este - Belluno 3:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

23:00Lentigione - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:1
23:00PostponedMarignanese - Aglianese Calcio -:-
23:00Mezzolara - SCD Progresso 2:1
23:00Prato - Fiorenzuola 1:0
23:00Pro Livorno - Sammaurese 3:0
23:00Sasso Marconi - Correggese 2:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

23:00ACN Siena - Ostia Mare 2:1
23:00Foligno - Sangiovannese 2:1
23:00Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci 3:0
23:00Montevarchi Calcio - Cannara 3:1
23:00Pianese - Tiferno Lerchi 3:0
23:00San Donato - Lornano Badesse 1:0
23:00Trastevere Calcio - Grassina 2:1
23:00Trestina - Montespaccato 1:0
23:00UC Sinalunghese - Flaminia 2:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

23:00Agnonese - Matese 0:4
23:00Aprilia - Campobasso 0:3
23:00ASD Pineto Calcio - S. N. Notaresco 1:2
23:00Fiuggi - Castelnuovo Vomano 0:1
23:00Giulianova - Vastogirardi 0:2
23:00Montegiorgio - Castelfidardo 2:0
23:00Porto Sant'Elpidio - US Tolentino 0:2
23:00Recanatese - Cynthialbalonga 1:0
23:00Rieti - Vastese 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

23:00Arzachena - Latte Dolce 2:2
23:00Carbonia - Torres 2:0
23:00Insieme Formia - Cassino 1:0
23:00Latina - Gladiator 2:1
23:00Monterosi FC - Savoia 2:1
23:00Muravera - Lanusei Calcio 3:2
23:00AbandonedNocerina - Calcio Giugliano 0:0
23:00Vis Artena - SS Nola 1925 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

23:00Audace Cerignola - Altamura 2:2
23:00Bitonto - Fidelis Andria 0:1
23:00Brindisi - Gravina 3:2
23:00Casarano - Real Aversa 2:0
23:00Francavilla - Portici 1906 3:2
23:00Picerno - Taranto 0:0
23:00Puteolana - Citta di Fasano 2:1
23:00Sorrento - A.C.D. Nardo 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

23:00AS Acireale - Rende 3:1
23:00Biancavilla - S. Agata 4:3
23:00Castrovillari - Dattilo 1:1
23:00Cittanovese - ACR Messina 2:2
23:00FC Messina - San Luca 2:1
23:00Gelbison Cilento - Santa Maria Cilento 3:2
23:00Marina di Ragusa - Licata 1:0
23:00Roccella - Paterno 0:2
23:00Rotonda - Troina 3:0

ITALY: Coppa Italia Women

23:00Cesena W - Orobica W 0:1
23:00Chievo Verona W - Ravenna W 1:2
23:00Riozzese W - San Marino Academy W 3:4
23:00Roma CF W - Tavagnacco W 2:0

JORDAN: Premier League

00:00Al Ramtha - Sahab 2:3

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

23:00PostponedK. Almaty - Ordabasy -:-
23:00PostponedTobol - Kaisar -:-
18:00Kyzylzhar - Kaisar 0:0
21:00Shakhtar K. - Kaspij Aktau 2:1

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

15:00Atyrau - Shakhtar Bulat 2:1
19:30FK Akzhayik - Akademiya Ontustik 2:0

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

23:00Spartaks - Riga FC 1:2
23:00CancelledVentspils - Spartaks -:-
00:00CancelledTukums 2000 - Valmiera -:-
00:00Valmiera - RFS 2:2
02:00CancelledRFS - FK Liepaja -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

00:00Zalgiris - FK Panevezys 3:2
01:00CancelledRiteriai - Banga -:-
02:00Suduva - Riteriai 7:1

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

00:00Benfica - Hesperange 1:1
00:00Differdange - Rodange 1:0
00:00Dudelange - Victoria Rosport 2:0
00:00Jeunesse Esch - Hostert 1:0
00:00Racing Luxembourg - Ettelbruck 3:1
00:00UNA Strassen - Mondorf 3:0
00:00Wiltz - Niedercorn 3:0

MACAO: Elite League

23:00Lun Lok - Chao Pak Kei 0:7

MALAYSIA: Premier League

23:00Kelantan United - Terengganu 2 2:3

MALTA: Premier League

01:00Santa Lucia - Hamrun 1:4
05:15Hibernians - Floriana 3:1

MALTA: Division 1

01:00Pembroke - Pieta Hotspurs 1:0
01:00Qormi - Naxxar Lions 0:2
05:15Marsa FC - Vittoriosa 0:1
05:15San Gwann - Qrendi 3:2

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

03:00Kedia - SNIM 1:0
03:00Medine - Tidjikja 1:1
05:55Sahel - Kaedi 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

08:00Atl. San Luis - Leon 0:2
11:45Cruz Azul - Club America 0:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

03:00Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco 2:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

02:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Ciervos 2:0
07:00PostponedCuautla - Irapuato -:-
07:00La Piedad - Alacranes 2:4

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:30Tigres W - U.N.A.M. W 4:0
03:00Puebla W - Santos Laguna W 0:0

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

23:00Sf.Gheorghe - Zimbru 2:0
23:00S. Tiraspol - Codru Lozova 6:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

01:00Rudar - Buducnost 1:2
02:00Decic - Sutjeska 1:1
02:00Iskra - OFK Petrovac 1:0
03:00Zeta - FK Podgorica 1:1

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

00:00Berane - Ibar 1:0
00:00Bokelj - Drezga 3:1
00:00Grbalj - Igalo 0:2
00:00Mornar - Jedinstvo 2:1
02:00Kom Podgorica - Arsenal Tivat 2:2

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

02:00Renaissance Zemamra - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0
04:15Raja Beni Mellal - Berkane 0:1
04:15Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0
06:30Moghreb Tetouan - Wydad 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

00:45FC Emmen - Willem II 1:1
00:45Heracles - PSV 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

04:00FC Volendam - G.A. Eagles 0:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

07:15Chinandega - Diriangen 1:3
10:00Real Madriz - Ferretti 2:2
11:00Juventus Managua - Jalapa 2:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

04:15Chinandega U20 - Diriangen U20 2:4
07:00Real Madriz U20 - Ferretti U20 1:1
08:00Juventus Managua U20 - Jalapa U20 3:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

23:00Akademija Pandev - Sileks 1:0
23:00Pelister - Shkendija 1:3
23:00Renova - Makedonija GP 1:3
23:00Struga Trim & Lum - Shkupi 2:0
23:00Vardar - Belasica 3:1

NORWAY: Eliteserien

02:00Aalesund - Rosenborg 1:2
02:00Haugesund - Odd 4:4
02:00Kristiansund - Brann 1:1
02:00Mjondalen - Viking 1:2
02:00Stabaek - Start 2:0
04:30Bodo/Glimt - Vålerenga 2:0

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

00:00Åsane - Raufoss 0:1
00:30Grorud - Oygarden 4:3
00:30KFUM Oslo - Sandnes 1:0
00:30Strømmen - Ranheim 1:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

00:00CancelledFredrikstad - Floya -:-
00:00Skeid - Senja 2:0
00:00CancelledSkeid - Brattvag -:-
00:30Fredrikstad - Tromsdalen 3:2
00:30CancelledHodd - Vålerenga 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

23:00CancelledAsker - Nardo -:-
23:00CancelledLevanger - V. Haugesund -:-
02:00CancelledNotodden - Arendal -:-
21:00Odd 2 - V. Haugesund 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

23:00CancelledStart 2 - Hinna -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

23:00CancelledUllern - Rana -:-
00:00CancelledMelbo - Junkeren -:-
00:00CancelledSkeid 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

23:00Lyn W - Avaldsnes W 1:1
23:00Vålerenga W - Klepp W 7:0
00:00Sandviken W - Arna-Bjørnar W 2:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

07:00Sp. Luqueño - Nacional Asuncion 1:0
09:30Diaz - Guarani 0:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

06:00PostponedAD Cantolao - Cajamarca -:-
06:00PostponedAlianza Huanuco - Sporting Cristal -:-
06:00PostponedA. Lima - Huancayo -:-
06:00PostponedAyacucho - U. de Deportes -:-
06:00PostponedCarlos Mannucci - Dep. Municipal -:-
06:00PostponedCienciano - Cusco -:-
06:00PostponedGrau - Carlos Stein -:-
06:00PostponedLlacuabamba - Binacional -:-
06:00PostponedSport Boys - Cesar Vallejo -:-
06:00PostponedU. San Martin - Melgar -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

23:00PostponedLech - Pogon Szczecin -:-
01:30PostponedLegia - Slask -:-

POLAND: Division 1

00:00Puszcza - Chrobry Glogow 2:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

23:00Radomsko - Jagiellonia II 3:0
00:00W. Mazowieckie - T. Mazowiecki 1:4

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

23:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Legnica 2 1:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

23:00LKS Lagow - Wisla Pulawy 1:3
23:00Sandomierz - Cracovia 2 2:1
23:00Wiazownica - Orleta Radzyn 1:3

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

00:30Farense - Nacional 0:1
01:00Gil Vicente - Portimonense 1:0
03:30Ferreira - Sporting 0:2
06:00Rio Ave - Guimaraes 0:0

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

00:30Arouca - Academico Viseu 1:1
00:30Casa Pia - Vizela 1:1
02:00FC Porto B - Penafiel 1:2
03:00Chaves - CD Cova da Piedade 1:0
03:00Vilafranquense - Oliveirense 0:0

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

00:00Aguiar da Beira - Vila Cortez 1:4
00:00Aguia Vimioso - Mirandela 1:2
00:00Alcains - Vitoria Sernache 2:3pen
00:00Aljustrelense - Praia Milfontes 1:0
00:00Alverca - Guadalupe 3:0
00:00Anadia - Condeixa 2:0aet
00:00Anca - Tocha 3:1
00:00Cacadores Taipas - Fafe 0:3
00:00Calvao - Carapinheirense 0:1
00:00Camara de Lobos - Leca 2:1
00:00Canelas 2010 - FC Foz 2:0
00:00Cerveira - Brito 2:0
00:00Coimbroes - Valadares Gaia 1:2
00:00Fabril do Barreiro - CD Rabo Peixe 2:0
00:00Fatima - Oleiros 0:3
00:00FC Barreirense - FC Madalena 3:0
00:00FC Crato - Leiria 0:4
00:00Felgueiras - Aves 3:0
00:00Ferreira de Aves - Sanjoanense 0:1
00:00Gondomar - Meda 7:0
00:00GRAP - Alqueidao 2:1
00:00Lusitano Evora 1911 - Moncarapachense 0:1pen
00:00Lusitano FCV - Aguias do Moradal 1:0pen
00:00Maria de Fonte - CDC Montalegre 1:2
00:00Olhanense - Lusitano GC 0:2
00:00Oriental Dragon - Fayal 3:0
00:00Paredes - Castro Daire 1:0
00:00Pedras Rubras - Amarante 2:1
00:00Pero Pinheiro - SC Praiense 1:0aet
00:00Pinhalnovense - Atletico 2:0
00:00Portalegrense - Marinhense 0:11
00:00Real SC - SC Lusitania 3:0
00:00Sacavenense - Sintrense 2:0
00:00Santa Marta Penaguiao - Cinfaes 2:0
00:00Sao Martinho - Pevidem 2:0aet
00:00Sao Roque - Estrela 0:3
00:00SC Vila Real - Mondinense 1:0
00:00Sertanense - SB Castelo Branco 1:0
00:00S. Joao Ver - Lusitania FC 1:0
00:00Tomar - AD Portomosense 2:3
00:00Trofense - Vila Mea 1:0pen
00:00Vasco da Gama - Juv. Evora 1:2
01:00Sporting Ideal - Vale Formoso 4:0
01:00Torreense - Uniao Almeirim 3:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

00:00Famalicao U23 - Academica U23 2:0
02:00Leixoes U23 - Braga U23 1:3
00:00Maritimo U23 - Benfica U23 1:1

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

23:00A-dos-Francos W - Benfica W 0:5
00:00Boavista W - Condeixa W 0:6
00:00Braga W - Ovarense W 3:1
00:00Cadima W - Gil Vicente W 1:1
00:00Estoril W - Maritimo W 2:1
00:00Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 8:1
00:00Fiaes SC W - Albergaria/Durit W 1:2
00:00Sporting W - Amora W 7:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

02:00CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste 0:0
04:45Poli Iasi - FCSB 5:2

RUSSIA: Premier League

23:30Akhmat Grozny - Ural 2:0
02:00CSKA Moscow - Lok. Moscow 0:1
02:00R. Volgograd - Kazan 1:3

RUSSIA: FNL

23:00Nizhny Novgorod - Akron Togliatti 3:0
23:00Orenburg - Baltika 2:2
00:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Tekstilshtik 3:1
00:00D. Bryansk - Volgar-Astrakhan 0:1
01:00FK Chayka - Veles Moscow 0:2
01:00Neftekhimik - Samara 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

23:00Mashuk - SKA Rostov 3:1
00:00Dynamo Stavropol - Biolog 3:1
00:00Forte Taganrog - Maykop 1:2
00:00Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3 1:1
01:00Kuban - Kholding 0:2
22:00FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

23:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Zenit 2 2:1
23:00Smolensk - Znamya Truda 1:1
23:00Vladimir - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 2:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

00:00F. Voronezh 2 - Vidnoe 2:1
00:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Kursk 5:0

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

23:00Krasnodar W - Lok. Moscow W 0:3

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

23:00PostponedLibertas - Folgore -:-
23:00PostponedSan Giovanni - Murata -:-
23:00PostponedTre Fiori - Domagnano -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

00:00Celtic - Hibernian 3:0
00:00Ross County - Aberdeen 0:3

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

23:00CancelledCeltic W - Spartans W -:-
23:00CancelledForfar Farmington W - Hearts W -:-
23:00CancelledHibernian W - Rangers W -:-
23:00CancelledMotherwell W - Glasgow City W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

00:00Napredak - Metalac 1:2
00:00Proleter - Novi Pazar 1:0
00:00Indjija - Vojvodina 0:2

SERBIA: Prva Liga

00:00Din. Vranje - Jagodina 0:1
00:00Graficar Beograd - Zemun 1:0
00:00IMT Novi Beograd - Borac 1926 0:1
00:00Kabel Novi Sad - Radnicki 1923 1:1
00:00Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo 2:1
00:00Sloga Kraljevo - Kolubara 3:1
00:00Sremska Mitrovica - Loznica 0:1
00:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Buducnost Dobanovci 2:1
00:00Dubocica - Trayal Krusevac 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

02:00Dun. Streda - Trencin 3:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

23:00Belusa - Castkovce 1:0
23:00Crystal - Marcelova 1:2
23:00Imel - Povazska Bystrica 0:0
23:00Velke Ludince - Galanta 2:0
23:00Zlate Moravce-Vrable B - FK Nove Zamky 2:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

23:00Mladost Kalsa - Sobrance-Sobranecko 5:1
23:00Spisske Podhradie - B. Nova Ves 3:1
23:30Spisska Nova Ves - Stropkov 1:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

23:00Filakovo - Oravske Vesele 0:1
23:00Kalinovo - Jednota Banova 4:1
23:00Krasno - Kovacova 1:0
23:00Lip. Stiavnica - L. Hradok 3:1
23:00Novohrad Lucenec - Cadca 2:1
23:00Zarnovica - Zvolen 5:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

00:00D. Luzna - Rovinka 2:0
00:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Kalinkovo 3:0
00:00Malacky - Bernolakovo 0:0
00:00Slovan Most - Rohoznik 0:1
00:00Tomasov - Bahon 1:0

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

01:30Petrzalka W - Trencin W 3:5

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23:45Celje - Bravo 2:0
02:00Koper - Mura 1:3
04:15O. Ljubljana - Domzale 3:2

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

00:00Smartno - Fuzinar 0:3

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

00:00Olimpija W - Krim W 7:0
00:00Radomlje W - Primorje W 7:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

20:00Jeonnam - Jeju 0:2

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

19:00Boeun Sangmu W - Sejong Sportstoto W 0:4
19:00Changnyeong W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:5
19:00Gyeongju W - Seoul W 2:0
19:00Hwacheon W - Suwon FMC W 1:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Atl. Madrid - Granada 6:1
02:30Cadiz - Sevilla 1:3
02:30Valladolid - Celta Vigo 1:1
05:00Barcelona - Villarreal 4:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

00:00Mallorca - Sabadell 1:0
02:15Ponferradina - Vallecano 3:0
02:15R. Oviedo - Espanyol 0:2
02:15Tenerife - Mirandes 1:2
04:30Leganes - Cartagena 3:1

SUDAN: Premier League

00:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Merreikh 2:2
00:00Ahli Shendi - Al Shorta 3:0
00:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:0
00:00Alamal Atbara - Hilal El Obied 0:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

01:30Djurgarden - Norrkoping 1:2
01:30Elfsborg - Göteborg 0:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

01:30Umeå - AFC Eskilstuna 0:3

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

23:00Haninge - IFK Lulea 1:0
23:00Nykopings - IK Frej 1:2
23:00Sylvia - Team TG FF 2:0
00:00Karlslunds - Sandvikens 1:3
00:00Taby - Karlstad 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

23:00Assyriska IK - Tvaakers 0:0
23:00Skövde - Linkoping City 4:3
01:00Värnamo - Trollhättan 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

00:00Assyriska FF - IFK Eskilstuna 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

23:00Karlstad II - Vanersborgs FK 3:5

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

00:00Kristianstads - Asarums 2:4

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

23:00Uppsala W - Linköpings W 0:1
23:00Vittsjo W - Djurgarden W 1:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

00:00Luzern - Lausanne 2:2
00:00Servette - Basel 1:0
00:00Vaduz - St. Gallen 0:1

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

00:00Chiasso - Grasshoppers 0:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

23:00Biel - Bassecourt 1:1
23:00Langenthal - Luzern II 3:1
00:00Delemont - Schotz 6:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

23:00Kosova - Winterthur II 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

23:00St. Gallen W - Young Boys W 1:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

23:00Mtibwa Sugar - Young Africans 0:1
23:00Mwadui - Ihefu 2:0
23:00Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania 1:0

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

03:00Monastir - Esperance Tunis 2:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

23:00Konyaspor - Besiktas 4:1
23:00Sivasspor - Ankaragucu 0:0
02:00Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 0:0

TURKEY: 1. Lig

23:30Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor 1:3
02:00Altay - Eskisehirspor 6:0

TURKMENISTAN: Youth League

23:00PostponedAltyn Asyr U21 - FC Asgabat U21 -:-
23:00PostponedMerw U21 - Nebitci U21 -:-
23:00PostponedSagadam U21 - Kopetdag Asgabat U21 -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

00:00Shakhtar - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0
02:30Desna - Rukh Lviv 3:1
02:30Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets 0:0

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

23:00Chaika - Uzhhorod 1:2
23:00Dnipro Cherkasy - Real Pharma 0:1
23:00Karpaty Halych - Karpaty 3:1
23:00Kryvbas 2020 - Mykolaiv 2 1:1
23:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Dinaz Vyshgorod 3:3

USA: MLS

09:00DC United - New England Revolution 0:2
09:00New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact 4:1
09:30Chicago Fire - Atlanta Utd 2:0
09:30Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami 3:0
09:30Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 3:1
10:00Minnesota - Real Salt Lake 0:0
10:30FC Dallas - Orlando City 0:0
11:00PostponedColorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City -:-
12:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 0:1
12:30Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2
12:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 1:3

USA: USL Championship

06:00CancelledIndy Eleven - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
06:30Tacoma Defiance - Portland 2 2:1
06:30CancelledTacoma Defiance - Orange County SC -:-
08:00Oklahoma City Energy - Austin Bold 0:0
08:00CancelledOklahoma City Energy - Phoenix Rising -:-

USA: NISA - Fall Season

07:00Oakland Roots - Michigan Stars 1:0
10:00Detroit - New Amsterdam 4:2

WALES: Cymru Premier

23:30Caernarfon - TNS 0:4
23:30Haverfordwest - Connah's Q. 1:4

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:00FC Schifflingen (Lux) - Rumelange (Lux) 0:5
00:30Poblense (Esp) - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (Esp) 1:0
01:00Jupiter (Esp) - Castelldefels (Esp) 2:1
01:00Quintanar (Esp) - Pedroneras (Esp) 1:0
01:30La Baneza (Esp) - Leonesa B (Esp) 2:1
02:00Azuaga (Esp) - Jerez CF (Esp) 0:0
02:30Saguntino (Esp) - Benicarlo (Esp) 0:0
03:00La Solana (Esp) - Puertollano C.F. (Esp) 0:1pen
03:00San Cristobal CP (Esp) - Grama (Esp) 0:1
03:00Villanovense (Esp) - Cacereno (Esp) 0:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.