m.FlashScore.com.au

REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Atlanta (USA) - Qualification, hard

00:10Bolt A. (Aus) - Jung J. (Tpe) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay

01:30Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Ramos A. (Esp) 1:2
21:10Jarry N. (Chi) - Delbonis F. (Arg) 2:0
22:45Londero J. I. (Arg) - Ramos A. (Esp) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World) - Placement matches

19:00Muedini M. (Alb) - Jauregui G. (And) 2:0
19:00Siddall D. (Ice) - Vicini D. (San) 2:0
19:00Soghoyan A. (Arm) - Zulji M. (Kos) 2:0
20:25Khachatryan S. (Arm) - Bytyqi B. (Kos) 2:0
20:30Dushi R. (Alb) - Cervos Noguer E. (And) 0:2
21:15Sigurdsson E. (Ice) - Tommesani F. (San) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World) - Promotion

19:00Efstathiou M. (Cyp) - Carr S. (Irl) 0:2
19:00Kranz T. (Lie) - Sudzuka O. (Mlt) 2:0
20:55Leuch V. F. (Lie) - Cassar Torregiani M. (Mlt) 2:0
21:00Chrysochos P. (Cyp) - Bothwell P. (Irl) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland) - Qualification, clay

19:00CancelledMoroni M. (Ita) - Arguello F. (Arg) -:-
19:10Moroni M. (Ita) - Margaroli L. (Sui) 2:0
19:10Trungelliti M. (Arg) - Baltensperger R. (Sui) 2:1
20:40Novak D. (Aut) - Robert S. (Fra) 2:0
21:30Galovic V. (Cro) - Napolitano S. (Ita) 2:0
21:50Benchetrit E. (Fra) - Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) 0:2
23:05Escobar G. (Ecu) - Garcia-Lopez G. (Esp) 0:2
23:15Baldi F. (Ita) - Nikles J. (Sui) 2:0
advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany) - Qualification, clay

19:35Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Haerteis J. (Ger) 2:0
19:40Berlocq C. (Arg) - Kovalik J. (Svk) 2:0
19:40Nagal S. (Ind) - Ofner S. (Aut) 2:0
21:00Mager G. (Ita) - Kamke T. (Ger) 2:0
21:10Dellien H. (Bol) - Masur D. (Ger) 2:1
21:55Lenz J. (Ger) - Domingues J. (Por) 2:1
23:05Vatutin A. (Rus) - Martinez P. (Esp) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Newport (USA), grass

01:00Zverev M. (Ger) - Granollers M. (Esp) 0:2
02:10Humbert U. (Fra) - Ivashka I. (Blr) 2:1
03:10Bublik A. (Kaz) - Sandgren T. (Usa) 2:1
04:40Isner J. (Usa) - Ebden M. (Aus) 2:1

ATP - SINGLES: Umag (Croatia), clay

01:35Djere L. (Srb) - Mayer L. (Arg) 2:1
01:40Travaglia S. (Ita) - Balazs A. (Hun) 1:2
04:40Bedene A. (Slo) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 1:2
07:40Bagnis F. (Arg) - Caruso S. (Ita) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

23:55Begu I. (Rou) - Siegemund L. (Ger) 0:2
02:05Tig P. M. (Rou) - Pliskova Kr. (Cze) 2:1
04:15Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) 0:2
22:10Tig P. M. (Rou) - Siegemund L. (Ger) 2:0
23:55Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Lausanne (Switzerland), clay

23:40Cornet A. (Fra) - Vikhlyantseva N. (Rus) 2:1
01:50Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Korpatsch T. (Ger) 1:2
19:00Ferro F. (Fra) - Pera B. (Usa) 2:0
21:10Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Cornet A. (Fra) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Palermo (Italy) - Qualification, clay

00:10Bondar A. (Hun) - Fourlis J. (Aus) 1:2
00:10Ferrando C. (Ita) - Stollar F. (Hun) 0:2
00:10Perrin C. (Sui) - Cocciaretto E. (Ita) 1:2
00:10Rossi F. (Ita) - Garcia-Perez G. (Esp) 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay

00:30Delbonis F./Zeballos H. - Carreno-Busta P./Sousa J. 2:1

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

23:20Cervos Noguer E./Jauregui G. - Bajraliu G./Selita G. 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World) - Placement matches

21:55Khachatryan M./Soghoyan A. - Bytyqi B./Zulji M. 2:0
22:15CancelledGunnarsson B./Magnusson A. - De Rossi M./Vicini D. -:-
22:15Gunnarsson B./Magnusson A. - Simoncini T./Tommesani F. 2:0
22:15Muedini M./Shypheja G. WO - Cervos Noguer E./Jauregui G. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World) - Promotion

22:15Chrysochos P./Kyratzis S. - Bothwell P./Bradley J. 2:1
22:15CancelledKranz T./Leuch V. F. - Cassar Torregiani M./Sudzuka O. -:-
22:15Kranz T./Leuch V. F. - Agius D./Sudzuka O. 2:0
22:15CancelledKyratzis S./Neos E. - Bothwell P./Bradley J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Newport (USA), grass

03:10McLachlan B./Smith J-P. - Monroe N./Zverev M. 2:0
04:20Gong M-X./Zhang Z. - Granollers M./Stakhovsky S. 0:2
07:10Ebden M./Lindstedt R. - Daniell M./Paes L. 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Umag (Croatia), clay

04:20Molchanov D./Zelenay I. - Haase R./Oswald P. 1:2
06:05Marach O./Melzer J. - Mayer L./Molteni A. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

18:00Kuzmova V./Pliskova Kr. WO - Bolsova Zadoinov A./Mrdeza T. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Lausanne (Switzerland), clay

23:10Adamczak M./Han X.Y. - Lister C. E./Voracova R. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Amersfoort (Netherlands), clay

23:45Martinez P. (Esp) - Moraing M. (Ger) 0:2
02:00Sijsling I. (Ned) - Gimeno-Traver D. (Esp) 2:0
00:15Rola B. (Slo) - Coppejans K. (Bel) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Gatineau (Canada), hard

01:10King D. (Bar) - Janvier M. (Fra) 2:1
01:10Polmans M. (Aus) - Couacaud E. (Fra) 0:2
03:10Menezes J. (Bra) - Gombos N. (Svk) 2:1
08:10Lee D. H. (Kor) - Kubler J. (Aus) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard

16:35Vukic A. (Aus) - Korda S. (Usa) 0:2
18:05Donskoy E. (Rus) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Benedetto (Italy), clay

01:40Martin A. (Svk) - Roca Batalla O. (Esp) 2:0
03:20Satral J. (Cze) - Olivo R. (Arg) 0:2
03:50Giannessi A. (Ita) - Arnaboldi A. (Ita) 2:1
06:35Marcora R. (Ita) - Gaio F. (Ita) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Amersfoort (Netherlands), clay

22:35De Jong J./Nijboer R. - Prashanth V./Vardhan V. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Gatineau (Canada), hard

02:45Hoyt E./Mansouri S. - Hach H./Novikov D. 0:2
04:20Maytin R./Withrow J. - Lawson A./Polmans M. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Benedetto (Italy), clay

01:40Galdos S./Varillas J. P. - Siljestrom A./Walkow S. 2:1
04:30Pellegrino A./Vavassori A. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M. 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Gandia (Spain), clay

00:05Pla Malfeito J. (Esp) - Bertola R. (Sui) 2:1
00:10Gaston H. (Fra) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) 2:1
00:10Vives Marcos P. (Esp) - Winter Lopez B. (Esp) 2:0
03:10Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Correia J. (Bra) 1:2
00:05Gaston H. (Fra) - Correia J. (Bra) 0:2
00:40Pla Malfeito J. (Esp) - Vives Marcos P. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Gubbio (Italy), clay

23:10Ricca G. (Ita) - Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) 1:2
23:10Villanueva G. (Arg) - Giacalone O. (Ita) 2:0
02:15Virgili A. (Ita) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) 2:1
04:20Passaro F. (Ita) - Fonio G. (Ita) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Iowa City (USA), hard

00:35Zhu E. (Usa) - McNally J. (Usa) 1:2
00:45Habib H. (Leb) - Dougaz A. (Tun) 0:2
02:20Geller A. (Arg) - Smith E. (Usa) 2:1
03:35Rybakov A. (Usa) - Touliatos P. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Kassel (Germany), clay

02:20Okala J. (Fra) - Luz O. (Bra) 2:0
21:20Doumbia S. (Fra) - Okala J. (Fra) 0:2
22:25Gerch L. (Ger) - Wessels L. (Ger) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Berkeley (USA), hard

03:05Han N. (Kor) - Hibi M. (Jpn) 0:2
05:05Brengle M. (Usa) - Brodsky G. (Usa) 2:0
05:20Dolehide C. (Usa) - Vickery S. (Usa) 0:2
07:10Rodionova Ar. (Aus) - Ahn K. (Usa) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Biarritz (France), clay

23:15Cepede V. (Par) - Kostova E. (Bul) 2:1
02:10Ponchet J. (Fra) - Schoofs B. (Ned) 2:0
04:00Ramialison I. (Fra) - Kovinic D. (Mne) 0:2
23:00Cepede V. (Par) - Tomova V. (Bul) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard

15:10Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) 2:0
16:40Bolkvadze M. (Geo) RETIRED - Kostic N. (Srb) 0:1

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World) - Placement matches

19:00Albania - Andorra 2:1
19:00Armenia - Kosovo 3:0
19:00Iceland - San Marino 3:0

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World) - Promotion

19:00Cyprus - Ireland 2:1
19:00Liechtenstein - Malta 3:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.