REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

23:10Karatsev A. (Rus) - Seppi A. (Ita) 1:2
17:10Paul T. (Usa) - Albot R. (Mda) 2:0
17:10Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) 2:0
18:40Vesely J. (Cze) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) 1:2
18:50Verdasco F. (Esp) - Millman J. (Aus) 0:2
20:30Delbonis F. (Arg) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) 1:2
23:25McDonald M. (Usa) - Bublik A. (Kaz) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

00:10Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Khachanov K. (Rus) 2:0
00:40Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Balazs A. (Hun) 2:0
01:55Djokovic N. (Srb) - Krajinovic F. (Srb) 2:0
02:25Bedene A. (Slo) RETIRED - Evans D. (Gbr) 0:1
03:30CancelledNishikori K. (Jpn) - Thiem D. (Aut) -:-
04:05Lajovic D. (Srb) - Sonego L. (Ita) 0:2
04:25Sachko V. (Ukr) - Thiem D. (Aut) 0:2
06:30Garin C. (Chi) - Wawrinka S. (Sui) 2:1
00:10Jung J. (Tpe) - Medvedev D. (Rus) 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

20:45Bambridge L./Sharan D. - Behar A./Escobar G. 2:1
22:35Daniell M./Oswald P. - Inglot D./Qureshi A. U. H. 2:0
23:55Cacic N./Demoliner M. RETIRED - Arends S./Sitak A. 0:1

ATP - DOUBLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

23:10Farah R./Martin F. - Koolhof W./Mektic N. 2:0
05:45Khachanov K./Rublev A. - Herbert P.H./Mahut N. 2:1
22:10Melzer J./Roger-Vasselin E. - Evans D./Marach O. 2:0
23:10Kubot L./Melo M. - Klaasen R./Rojer J. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

00:05Napolitano S. (Ita) - Safiullin R. (Rus) 0:2
00:10Gunneswaran P. (Ind) - Kamke T. (Ger) 1:2
20:10Kotov P. (Rus) - Milojevic N. (Srb) 0:2
21:40Marterer M. (Ger) - Daniel T. (Jpn) 1:2
21:55Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Maden Y. (Ger) 2:0
23:45CancelledMasur D. (Ger) - Altmaier D. (Ger) -:-
00:00Marchenko I. (Ukr) - Altmaier D. (Ger) RETIRED 1:0
00:10Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Bonzi B. (Fra) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Marbella (Spain), clay

00:30Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Kopriva V. (Cze) 0:2
01:25Diez S. (Can) - Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) 2:0
01:35Giannessi A. (Ita) - Mager G. (Ita) 1:2
03:15Gaio F. (Ita) - Kuhn N. (Esp) 2:1
21:10Benchetrit E. (Fra) - Martinez P. (Esp) 0:2
21:10Domingues J. (Por) - Rola B. (Slo) 0:2
21:10Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Muller A. (Fra) 0:2
23:10Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) - Diez S. (Can) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

01:35Cressy M./Olivetti A. - Huesler M./Majchrzak K. 1:2
02:15Brown D./Cerretani J. - Schnur B./Withrow J. 2:0
03:20Torpegaard M./Wolf J. - Gaston H./Rinderknech A. 1:2
04:00Marchenko I./Safiullin R. - Balaji N. S./Margaroli L. 0:2
04:50Goransson A./Zielinski J. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. 2:1
20:10Sanchez Martinez B./Stebe C-M. - Fallert F./Rosenkranz M. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Marbella (Spain), clay

02:45CancelledJaziri M./Kovalik J. - Arnaboldi A./Giustino L. -:-
02:50Martin A./Oliveira G. - Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. 2:1
20:00Martin A./Oliveira G. - Martinez L. D./Romboli F. WO -:-
20:00Gaio F./Pellegrino A. WO - Krstin P./Kuzmanov D. -:-
22:55Bonadio R./Galan Riveros D. E. - Martinez L. D./Romboli F. 1:2
23:05Arneodo R./Vega Hernandez D. - Gaio F./Pellegrino A. 0:2
00:00CancelledBenchetrit E./Muller A. - Carballes Baena R./Coria F. -:-
00:25Benchetrit E./Muller A. - Krstin P./Kuzmanov D. 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard

18:30Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Kodat T. A. (Usa) 0:2
18:30Piros Z. (Hun) - Dembek M. (Pol) 2:1
18:30Roumane R. (Fra) - Marozsan F. (Hun) 0:2
18:30Theodorou E. (Gre) - Added D. (Fra) 0:2
20:00Dubrivnyy A. (Rus) - Balzerani R. (Ita) 2:0
20:00Jecan M. A. (Rou) - Lopez Villasenor G. (Mex) 2:1
20:00Kirkov V. (Usa) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) 2:0
20:00Stanek R. (Cze) - Xilas I. (Gre) 2:0
21:30Catarina L. (Mon) - Thanos A. (Gre) 2:0
21:30Leshem E. (Isr) - Furness E. (Fra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

23:30Modica S. (Gbr) - Gibbens J. (Gbr) 0:2
23:30Skorilas A. (Gre) - Ouakaa A. (Tun) 0:2
19:00Martinez M. (Sui) - Mansouri S. (Tun) 0:2
20:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Roveri Sidney G. (Bra) 2:1
20:30Marek W. (Pol) - Barrena A. (Arg) 2:1
22:00Echargui M. (Tun) - Monzon I. (Arg) 2:0
22:00Sigurdsson E. (Ice) - Thirouin J. (Fra) 0:2
22:00Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Tabacco F. (Ita) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sarreguemines (France), hard (indoor)

23:00Strombachs R. (Lat) - Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) 2:0
03:00Zima L. (Ger) - Raisma K. (Est) 1:2
03:30Simon T. (Ger) - Gautier A. (Fra) 2:0
20:00Cubelic K. (Ger) - Ehrat S. (Sui) 0:2
20:15Petit G. (Fra) - Martineau M. (Fra) 0:2
20:30Crepatte B. (Fra) - Veldheer M. (Ned) 2:0
21:00Beauge M. (Fra) - Reymond A. (Fra) 0:2
21:30Bellier A. (Sui) - Heyman C. (Bel) 1:2
21:30De Jonge D. (Ned) - Cazaux A. (Fra) 0:2
23:00De Cuyper J. (Fra) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 2:0
23:00Dussin L. (Fra) - Droguet T. (Fra) 1:2
00:30Escoffier A. (Fra) - Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard

19:00Bega A. (Ita) - Collignon R. (Bel) 2:1
19:00Borg L. (Swe) - Asrawy A. (Egy) 1:2
19:00Boyer D. H. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) 1:2
19:00Corwin F. (Usa) - Gengel M. (Cze) 2:1
20:00Boyer T. (Usa) - McHugh A. (Gbr) 2:0
20:00Brouwer G. (Ned) - Miladinovic M. (Srb) 2:0
20:00Donski A. (Bul) - Nijboer R. (Ned) 1:2
20:00Orlov V. (Ukr) - Habib A. (Gbr) 2:0
21:00Langmajer D. (Cze) - Zakharov A. (Rus) 0:2
21:00Manafov V. (Ukr) - Houkes M. (Ned) 1:2
21:00Mochizuki S. (Jpn) - Vivero G. P. (Esp) 2:0
21:00Poljak D. (Cze) - Cobolli F. (Ita) 2:1
22:00Chrysochos P. (Cyp) - Setkic A. (Bih) 2:1
22:00Kadhe A. (Ind) - Vilardo F. (Ita) 0:2
22:00Langmo C. (Usa) - Marti Y. (Sui) 1:2
22:00Rawat S. (Ind) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vale do Lobo (Portugal), hard

23:00Cacao T. (Por) - Durasovic V. (Nor) 2:1
23:00Hamou M. (Fra) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) 2:0
23:00Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (Bra) - Yang T-H. (Tpe) 0:2
23:00Molcan A. (Svk) - Cachin P. (Arg) 1:2
01:00Ritschard A. (Usa) RETIRED - Borges N. (Por) 0:1
01:30De Jong J. (Ned) - Forejtek J. (Cze) 2:0
20:00Barrientos N. (Col) - Brancaccio R. (Ita) 0:2
20:00Geerts M. (Bel) - Leite W. (Bra) 2:0
20:00Sels J. (Ned) - Ajdukovic D. (Cro) 1:2
21:30Galovic V. (Cro) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) 2:0
21:30Quinzi G. (Ita) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) 0:2
21:30Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) 2:1
23:30Elias G. (Por) - Baltensperger R. (Sui) 2:0
23:30Fanselow S. (Ger) - Zuk K. (Pol) 0:2
23:30Tomas L. (Por) - Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay

18:30Cadantu A. (Rou) - Howard Z. (Usa) 2:0
18:30Kilnarova M. (Cze) - Lavino I. (Ita) 2:0
18:30Rosca I. L. (Rou) - Paszek T. (Aut) -:-
18:30Wirges A. (Ger) - Ganz F. (Sui) -:-
20:00Delai M. (Ita) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) -:-
20:00Matoula M. (Gre) - Adaloglou M. (Gre) 2:1
20:00Stadler N. (Sui) - Radisic N. (Slo) 0:2
20:00Wildgruber A. (Ger) - Bolton E. (Usa) -:-
21:30Gaspar I. (Rou) - Koshiishi A. (Jpn) -:-
21:30Laki M. (Gre) - Spigarelli M. (Ita) -:-
21:30Schaeder L. (Ger) - Oliynykova O. (Cro) -:-
21:30Spiteri D. (Ita) - Halbauer E. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lousada (Portugal), hard (indoor)

21:00Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) - Miyazaki L. (Jpn) 2:0
21:00Jorge F. (Por) - Shcherbinina A. (Rus) 1:2
22:30Fonte M. I. (Por) - Dunne K. (Gbr) 1:2
22:30Salden L. (Bel) - Hartono A. (Ned) 0:2
00:00Bhatia R. (Ind) - Visscher S. J. (Ned) 0:2
00:00Rushiti A. (Kos) - Santos A.F. (Por) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

19:00Carle M. L. (Arg) - Marinkovic B. (Srb) 2:0
19:00Evtimova D. (Bul) - Kruger Z. (Rsa) 1:2
19:00Gram O. (Den) - Ruppert L. (Ger) 0:2
19:00Vasilescu A. (Rou) - Gatica B. (Chi) 1:2
19:00Ziodato S. (Ita) - Monnet C. (Fra) 0:2
20:30Bechri C. (Tun) - Belgraver J. (Fra) 0:2
20:30Benvegnu A. (Ita) - Herrmann S. (Ger) 0:2
20:30Boubaker W. (Tun) - Curovic T. (Srb) 0:2
20:30Pereira R. (Bra) - Semenistaja D. (Lat) 0:2
22:00Arcangioli M. (Fra) - Falkowska W. (Pol) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Pazardzhik (Bulgaria), clay

18:00Helgo M. (Nor) - Zund S. (Lie) 2:0
18:00Milatova S. (Svk) - Prisacariu A. (Rou) 2:0
18:00Simion O. G. (Rou) - Georgieva D. (Bul) 2:0
18:00Yoruk I. (Tur) - Brancaccio N. (Ita) 0:2
19:00Bojovic J. (Srb) - Arshinkova P. (Bul) 2:1
19:00Jamshidi E. (Den) - Girelli C. (Ita) 2:0
19:00Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Dimitrova . K. (Bul) 2:0
19:00Ogescu S. (Rou) - Vangelova A. (Bul) 2:0
20:30Glushkova D. (Bul) - Andreeva E. (Rus) 0:2
20:30Karatancheva L. (Bul) - Colmegna M. (Ita) 1:2
20:30Katic V. (Isr) - Mirela S. (Bul) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Platja D'Aro (Spain), clay

23:00Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) - Arcidiacono F. (Ita) 2:0
23:00Gamiz A. (Ven) - Laboutkova A. (Cze) 0:2
20:00Appleton E. (Gbr) - Koussenkova V. (Esp) 2:0
20:00Carreras A. (Gbr) - Vishnevskaya E. (Rus) 2:0
20:00Collins A. (Gbr) - Carrillo A. (Esp) 0:2
20:00Vedder E. (Ned) - Stevens L. (Ned) 2:1
21:15Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Saez L. O. (Esp) 2:0
21:15Naya G. (Arg) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) 2:0
21:15Scilipoti S. (Sui) - Pellicano H. (Mlt) 2:0
21:15Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) - Custic M. (Esp) 0:2
23:00Lohan S. (Irl) - Partaud M. (Fra) 0:2
23:00Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard

19:00Christie F. (Gbr) - Ivanova D. (Usa) 0:2
19:00Garland J. (Tpe) - Boulter K. (Gbr) RETIRED 0:0
19:00Iatcenko P. (Rus) - Tran D. (Ned) 2:0
19:00Simmonds C. (Rsa) - Bayerlova M. (Cze) 2:0
21:30Alhussein L. (Egy) - Nefedova A. (Usa) 2:0
21:30Conway J. (Gbr) - Timofeeva M. (Rus) 0:2
21:30Lantigua De La Nuez A. (Esp) - Sewing S. (Usa) RETIRED 1:1
21:30Lindh E. (Gbr) - Ryser V. (Sui) 2:1
21:30Morgina A. (Rus) - Stojanovic J. (Aus) 2:0
21:30Strakhova V. (Ukr) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) 1:2
22:30Kolodynska J. (Blr) - Cisovska R. (Svk) 1:2
22:30Poplavska A. (Ukr) - Mishina D. (Rus) 2:0
22:30Scholsen H. (Bel) - Saidenova N. (Rus) 2:0
23:30Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) - Dema V. (Ukr) 2:1
23:30Davis E. (Usa) - Siskova A. (Cze) 0:2
23:30Fernandez B. (Esp) - Bhosale R. (Ind) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Istanbul (Turkey), hard (indoor)

18:00Kanepi K. (Est) - Havlickova L. (Cze) 2:0
18:00Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) - Schoofs B. (Ned) 2:1
18:00Papamichail D. (Gre) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) 0:2
21:30Cristian J. A. (Rou) - Ozgen P. (Tur) 2:0
21:30Jones F. (Gbr) - Fett J. (Cro) 2:1
21:30Oz I. (Tur) - Jani R-L. (Hun) 1:2
21:30Snigur D. (Ukr) - Ruse G. (Rou) 0:2
21:30Zvonareva V. (Rus) - Lukas T. (Cro) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard

23:00Added D./Johnson L. - Alves M./Diaz Acosta F. 2:1
23:00Leshem E./Noguchi R. - Balzerani R./Forti F. 0:2
23:00Perchicot M./Roumane R. - Ignatik U./Jecan M. A. 0:2
23:00Kyratzis S./Theodorou E. - Kirkov V./Kodat T. A. 0:2
01:00Berrettini J./Catarina L. - Gerch L./Lopez Villasenor G. 0:2
01:00Safranek V./Stanek R. - Ferrari F./Pervolarakis M. RETIRED 0:0
01:00Thanos A./Tsitsipas P. - Furness E./Tabur C. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

01:00Dougaz A./Mansouri S. - Steiner M./Zahraj P. 1:2
01:00Barrena A./Marek W. - Juarez F./Roveri Sidney G. 0:2
01:00Alcalde J. I./Sigurdsson E. - Patino L./Tirante T. A. 0:2
01:00Monzon I./Tenti F. - Echargui M./Thirouin J. 0:2
01:00Laurent Y./Wang T. - Carou I./Lipovsek P. T. 0:2
22:00Ghorbel A./Ouakaa A. - Justo G. I./Skorilas A. 2:0
22:00Sinclair C./Zukas M. - Gregg P./Orso A. 2:0
23:30Bittoun C./Martinez M. - Kachmazov A./Ovcharenko O. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sarreguemines (France), hard (indoor)

00:00Robert Q./Schott H. - De Cuyper J./Garcian A. 2:1
01:00Arribage T./Broville M. - De Jonge D./Schonenberg T. 2:1
01:00Cornut-Chauvinc A./Dussin L. - Lescure M./Petit G. 2:0
02:00Lemstra K./Strombachs R. - Kalyanpur A./Melzer L. 2:0
02:00CancelledLemstra K./Strombachs R. - Ejupovic E./Ornago F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vale do Lobo (Portugal), hard

01:00Kestelboim M./Olivieri G. A. - Brancaccio R./Vervoort M. 0:2
01:30Coelho F./Gil F. - Fanselow S./Leite W. 0:2
02:30Barrientos N./Dutra Da Silva R. - Arnaldi M./Galovic V. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay

23:00Sevcikova L./Wildgruber A. - Delai M./Spiteri D. 0:2
00:00Halbauer E./Koelzer R. - Crescenzi G./Lavino I. 1:2
00:00Cadantu A./Lazar S. - Astakhova D./Oliynykova O. 2:1
00:00Rosca A./Rosca I. L. - Spigarelli M./Squarcialupi G. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Lousada (Portugal), hard (indoor)

00:00Gambogi S./Losciale V. - Hartono A./Miyazaki L. 0:2
00:00Jorge F./Parres Azcoitia O. - Ambrosio S./Cervino Ruiz C. 0:2
01:30Bereznyak S./Fonte M. I. - Bronzetti L./Visscher S. J. 0:2
01:30Baszak W./Shcherbinina A. - Dunne K./Gamarra Martins I. 2:0
03:00Giovine C./Moratelli A. - Glushko L./Santos A.F. 2:0
05:00Adler L./Cakarevic S. - Bandecchi S./Salden L. 0:2
06:30Hamaliy E./Sanz-Llaneza F. A. - Drahota Szabo D./Morvayova V. 0:2
07:30Bhatia R./Murta I. - Sugnaux T./Tilbuerger J. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

00:00Marinkovic B./Vanlangendonck E. - Falkowska W./Kubareva A. 1:2
23:30Alvisi E./Benvegnu A. - Malygina E./Robbe A. 0:2
23:30Kruger I./Kruger Z. - Mihail D. M./Vasilescu A. 1:2
23:30Carle M. L./Mansouri Y. - Pulchartova L./Ureke A. 2:0
23:30Ignatjeva M./Semenistaja D. - Curovic T./Ponomar L. 0:2
23:30Gram O./Ziodato S. - Evtimova D./Monnet C. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Pazardzhik (Bulgaria), clay

23:30Arshinkova P./Topalova G. WO - Kurteva R./Lubenova E. -:-
23:30Ogescu S./Yoruk I. - Gavrila O./Simion O. G. 0:2
21:00Mihaylova G./Vaneva Z. - Jelen A./Lovric P. 2:1
22:00Brancaccio N./Miccio G. - Girelli C./Valletta E. 1:2
22:00Ruseva N./Spasova B. - Georgieva D./Gledacheva M. 2:0
22:30Dimitrova . K./Kouzmanov I. - Breckova N./Petruzelova L. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Platja D'Aro (Spain), clay

23:00Koussenkova V./Lene E. - Appleton E./Collins A. 0:2
23:00Pi V. M./Roshka M. - Kaul M. L./Scilipoti S. 0:2
00:00Bolsova Z. T./Rovira A. J. WO - Bouzas Maneiro J./Cortez Llorca L. -:-
00:00Charaeva A./Selekhmeteva O. - Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. 2:0
00:00Ayala Serra N./Teixido Garcia A. - Kostyuk M./Ortega Redondo P. 2:0
00:00Hoste Ferrer C./Vedder E. - Carrillo A./Payola J. 0:2
01:00Cavalle-Reimers Y./Fita Boluda A. - Rudiukova N./Veselova A. 2:0
01:00Bulgaru M./Naya G. - Laboutkova A./Stevens L. 2:1
00:00Ayala Serra N./Teixido Garcia A. - Carrillo A./Payola J. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard

23:30Gasanova A./Strakhova V. - Alhussein L./Zolotareva A. 2:1
23:30Kudashova D./Timofeeva M. - Fernandez B./Fernandez L. A. 0:2
00:00Bogdan E./Mdlulwa W. - Kuzmova K./Ryser V. 2:0
00:00Morgina A./Nefedova A. - Lantigua De La Nuez A./Ortenzi J. 2:0
00:00Scholsen H./Simmonds C. - Laskutova K./Mishina D. 0:2
00:00Silich A./Tkacheva M. - Easwaramurthi A./Lindh E. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Istanbul (Turkey), hard (indoor)

04:05Baykal B./Turkmen D. - Grammatikopoulou V./Jani R-L. 0:2
21:30Savinykh V./Yashina E. - Lumsden M./Sezer M. 1:2
23:00Schoofs B./Van der Hoek R. - Nicholls O./Papamichail D. 2:0
00:00Anil C./Lamens S. - Grammatikopoulou V./Jani R-L. 1:2
00:00Talbi S./Zakharova A. - Cristian J. A./Ruse G. 1:2

EXHIBITION - MEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

11:30Delaney Ja. (Aus) - Smith J. (Aus) 1:2
12:30Banes M. (Aus) - Fancutt T. J. (Aus) 1:2
13:10Nkomba B. B. (Aus) - Green C. (Aus) 2:1
14:00CancelledSmith J-P. (Aus) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) -:-
14:00Smith J-P. (Aus) - Puttergill C. (Aus) 2:0
15:50Hijikata R. (Aus) - Delaney Je. (Aus) 2:0
17:20Santillan A. (Aus) - Tu L. (Aus) 2:1
17:20Volonski N. (Aus) - Pearson K. (Aus) 0:2
19:00Bouzige M. (Aus) - Sweeny D. (Aus) 2:0

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

09:45Aiava D. (Aus) - Mays L. (Aus) 2:0
10:35Gadecki O. (Aus) - Kempenaers-Pocz C. (Aus) 2:1
15:40Tjandramulia O. (Aus) - da Silva Fick G. (Aus) 2:1
19:10Myers A. (Aus) - McBryde R. (Aus) 2:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.