REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga A - Play Offs

08:00San Martin - Platense -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

19:30Melbourne United - Brisbane Bullets -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs

Half TimeSt. Polten - Oberwart 37:34
3rd QuarterVienna - Kapfenberg 47:42
3rd QuarterWels - Klosterneuburg 65:37
04:00UBSC Graz - Swans Gmunden -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Out

01:30PostponedTraiskirchen - Vienna Timberwolves -:-

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs

4th QuarterFurstenfeld - Mattersburg 68:66

BELARUS: Premier League Women - Play Offs

23:00Horizont Minsk W - Tsmoki Minsk W 67:63

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

23:00Mechelen W - Kortrijk W 82:74
23:00Phantoms W - Lummen W 74:77

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

4th QuarterCapljina - Mrkonjic Grad 85:104
01:00Kakanj - Promo 86:100

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women

00:00Igman W - KK Brcanka W 66:60
04:00Leotar Trebinje W - Rudar W -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

00:00Cerrado - Paulistano 67:75

BRAZIL: LBF Women

03:00Blumenau W - Catanduva W -:-

BULGARIA: NBL

4th QuarterYambol - Spartak Pleven 80:70

CHINA: CBA

14:30Beijing - Fujian -:-
17:00Zhejiang Guangsha - Shanxi Zhongyu -:-
21:35Jiangsu Dragons - Jilin -:-
21:35Sichuan - Shenzhen -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

4th QuarterHermes - GKK Sibenka 96:94

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage

Half TimeOstrava - Decin 39:33

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Winners stage

4th QuarterBrno - Pardubice 83:91
4th QuarterNymburk - Opava 65:54
3rd QuarterUSK Prague - Kolin 33:36

EUROPE: ABA League

4th QuarterCrvena zvezda - Igokea 43:51
05:00Mornar Bar - Cedevita Olimpija -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs

00:00VEF Riga - BC Kalev/Cramo 75:86

EUROPE: EuroCup Women - Play Offs

00:30Szekszard W - Flammes Carolo W 68:55
03:30Venezia W - Valencia W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs

23:00Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls 84:83

FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs

00:00HBA-Marsky Helsinki - LoKoKo 75:80
00:00ToPo - Kristika Turku 87:91

FRANCE: LNB

03:05Levallois - Orleans -:-

GERMANY: BBL

23:00Gottingen - s.Oliver Wurzburg 96:73
23:00PostponedLudwigsburg - Frankfurt -:-
2nd QuarterBayern - Braunschweig 23:29

GERMANY: Pro B - Second stage

00:00Dresden - Sandersdorf 94:88ot
4th QuarterGiessen 2 - Schwelm 80:78

GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs

00:00Keltern W - Marburg W 82:65

GREECE: Basket League

00:00PAOK - Peristeri 85:66
03:00Larisa - Iraklis -:-
03:00Promitheas - Harilaos Trikoupis -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

00:30Szolnoki Olaj - Kormend 88:85
03:30Szombathely - DEAC -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

1st QuarterNes Ziona - Maccabi Rishon 4:2
03:00Hapoel Beer Sheva - H. Haifa -:-
04:15Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Ironi Nahariya -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit

00:00H. Afula - Maccabi Ashdod -:-

ITALY: Lega A

4th QuarterReggiana - Varese 67:58
2nd QuarterVenezia - Brescia 36:38
03:30Cantu - Trento -:-
04:30Virtus Bologna - Trieste -:-
04:45Brindisi - Milano -:-

ITALY: A2 Red - First stage

4th QuarterFerrara - San Severo 69:66
2nd QuarterBaltur Cento - Latina 28:15

ITALY: A2 Green - First stage

2nd QuarterBergamo - Basket Torino 23:14
2nd QuarterUdine - Tortona 23:26

KOSOVO: Superliga

4th QuarterRahoveci - Golden Eagle Ylli 74:58
03:00Peja - Vellaznimi -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

00:20Zalgiris Kaunas - Rytas 85:86
3rd QuarterLietkabelis - CBet 52:48

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

3rd QuarterEttelbruck - Racing Luxembourg 52:61

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

23:15Ettelbruck W - Esch W 63:59

MEXICO: LMBPF Women

03:00Mieleras W - Marineras W -:-
04:00Algodoneras W - Racers Saltillo W -:-
04:00Barreteras W - Mexcaltecas W -:-
04:00Quetzales W - Escaramuzas W -:-
05:00Lobas Aguascalientes W - AZTKS W -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga

00:00Zeta - Danilovgrad 63:67

NETHERLANDS: DBL - Losers stage

00:00Yoast Utd - Almere 96:87

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

00:00Kozuv - Kumanovo 79:76
4th QuarterMZT Skopje 2 - Rabotnicki 52:57

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Out

23:00Kumanovo W - Trokal W 58:69

POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs

4th QuarterGornik Walbrzych - Poli. Opolska 72:62
Half TimeLancut - GKS Tychy 45:50
2nd QuarterCzarni Slupsk - Pruszkow 24:25
2nd QuarterWKK Wroclaw - Krosno 27:23

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women - Play Offs

4th QuarterArka Gdynia W - Polkowice W 62:56

PORTUGAL: Taca de Portugal

4th QuarterImortal - Sporting CP 50:69

PORTUGAL: LFB Women - Play Offs

00:00Uniao Sportiva W - Guifoes W 62:45
Half TimeQuinta Dos Lombos W - CAB Madeira W 44:31

ROMANIA: Divizia A - First stage

23:00BCM Pitesti - Municipal Galati 73:77
23:00CSM Focsani - SCM Craiova 73:72
00:15BC Timisoara - Athletic Constanta 81:57
2nd QuarterCSU Sibiu - CSM Targu Jiu 36:18
2nd QuarterMiercurea Ciuc - Dinamo Bucharest 15:28
03:15CSM Oradea - Voluntari -:-
23:00Voluntari - BC Timisoara -:-

ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 9th-12th places

23:00Rapid Bucuresti W - CSBT Alexandria W -:-

RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs

4th QuarterSamara - Runa Basket Moscow 68:61
00:00Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Temp Sumz Revda -:-

SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women - Play Offs

00:00Crvena zvezda W - Art Basket W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL - Play Offs

20:00Goyang - Incheon -:-

SPAIN: ACB

4th QuarterFuenlabrada - San Pablo Burgos 55:48
02:30Barcelona - Real Madrid -:-
04:00Zaragoza - Valencia -:-
05:00Joventut - Gran Canaria -:-

SPAIN: LEB Oro - Losers stage

2nd QuarterBasquet Girona - Caceres 33:29

SPAIN: LEB Plata

03:00Barcelona B - Cornella -:-
03:00Carbajosa - Algeciras -:-
03:00Enrique Soler - Gijon -:-
03:00Estela - Taldea -:-
03:00Iraurgi SB - Clavijo -:-
03:00Jairis - Tarragona -:-
03:00La Roda - Albacete -:-
03:00Marbella - Alcobendas -:-
03:00Menorca - Benicarlo -:-
03:00Moron - Zamora -:-
03:00Pardinyes - L'Hospitalet -:-
03:00Prat Joventut - Gran Canaria B -:-
03:00Villarrobledo - Navarra -:-
03:00Zentro - Ponferrada -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Play Offs

23:05Umea W - Lulea W 63:70

SWITZERLAND: SB League

00:00BBC Monthey - Regio Basel 83:67

TURKEY: Super Ligi

00:30PostponedAfyon Belediye - OGM Ormanspor -:-

TURKEY: TBL

00:30Anadolu Basket - Manisa 67:77
00:00Balikesir - Merkezefendi -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

23:00Odessa - Kyiv Basket 70:74

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

23:00Surrey Scorchers - Worcester Wolves 85:75
00:30Glasgow Rocks - Cheshire Phoenix 77:84
04:00Manchester Giants - Sheffield Sharks -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

00:30Essex Rebels W - BA London Lions W 80:96
4th QuarterLeicester Riders W - Nottingham Wildcats W 82:48
4th QuarterNewcastle Eagles W - Oaklands Wolves W 72:68
3rd QuarterCardiff Met Archers W - Sevenoaks Suns W 38:60

USA: NBA

03:00Charlotte Hornets - Atlanta Hawks -:-
05:00Denver Nuggets - Boston Celtics -:-
09:00Cleveland Cavaliers - New Orleans Pelicans -:-
09:00Orlando Magic - Milwaukee Bucks -:-
10:00Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs -:-
10:00Memphis Grizzlies - Indiana Pacers -:-
10:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Chicago Bulls -:-
10:00New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors -:-
12:00Los Angeles Clippers - Detroit Pistons -:-
12:00Portland Trail Blazers - Miami Heat -:-

VENEZUELA: Superliga

00:05Supersonicos - Taurinos 90:79
03:05Gigantes - Cangrejeros -:-
07:15Gladiadores - Diablos -:-
10:05Spartans - Broncos -:-

WORLD: Champions League Americas - Play Offs

08:40Sao Paulo - Flamengo -:-
11:10Minas - Real Esteli -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile basketball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.