REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Cermak V. (Cze) - Kostal M. (Cze) 3:2
23:00Jonas L. (Cze) - Lzicar O. (Cze) 1:3
23:00Schwan J. (Cze) - Navrat L. (Cze) 2:3
23:00Steffan J. (Cze) - Kulhanek P. (Cze) 1:3
23:30Havlicek V. (Cze) - Pecka V. (Cze) 3:0
23:30Hromadka P. (Svk) - Dorazka J. (Cze) 2:3
23:30Kalanyos J. (Cze) - Parhomenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
23:30Vavrecka R. (Cze) - Skacelik R. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Berdych P. (Cze) - Serak P. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Svec J. (Cze) 1:3
00:00Rak J. (Cze) - Baros A. (Cze) 3:1
00:05Cakovsky M. (Cze) - Sablik P. (Cze) 3:2
00:30Cyrus M. (Cze) - Laznicka R. (Cze) 3:1
00:30Kowal R. (Cze) - Polasek R. (Cze) 3:1
00:30Stuchlik P. (Cze) - Sulava L. (Cze) 0:3
00:30Vrba J. (Cze) - Palecek J. (Cze) 2:3
01:00Baros A. (Cze) - Kowal R. (Cze) 3:2
01:00Sablik P. (Cze) - Cyrus M. (Cze) 3:0
01:00Svec J. (Cze) - Stuchlik P. (Cze) 3:2
01:10Serak P. (Cze) - Vrba J. (Cze) 3:2
01:30Laznicka R. (Cze) - Cakovsky M. (Cze) 0:3
01:30Palecek J. (Cze) - Berdych P. (Cze) 2:3
01:30Polasek R. (Cze) - Rak J. (Cze) 3:1
01:35Sulava L. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) 3:2
02:00Berdych P. (Cze) - Vrba J. (Cze) 3:1
02:00Cakovsky M. (Cze) - Cyrus M. (Cze) 2:3
02:00Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Stuchlik P. (Cze) 3:0
02:00Rak J. (Cze) - Kowal R. (Cze) 2:3
02:30Baros A. (Cze) - Polasek R. (Cze) 3:0
02:30Sablik P. (Cze) - Laznicka R. (Cze) 3:2
02:30Serak P. (Cze) - Palecek J. (Cze) 3:2
02:30Svec J. (Cze) - Sulava L. (Cze) 1:3
03:00Cyrus M. (Cze) - Laznicka R. (Cze) 3:0
03:00Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Stuchlik P. (Cze) 1:3
03:00Palecek J. (Cze) - Vrba J. (Cze) 1:3
03:00Rak J. (Cze) - Polasek R. (Cze) 3:1
03:30Kowal R. (Cze) - Baros A. (Cze) 3:2
03:30Sablik P. (Cze) - Cakovsky M. (Cze) 1:3
03:30Serak P. (Cze) - Berdych P. (Cze) 3:0
03:30Sulava L. (Cze) - Svec J. (Cze) 2:3
04:00Bradac P. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) 2:3
04:00Jochym P. (Cze) - Kubos D. (Cze) 3:0
04:00Ruzicka A. (Cze) - Drastich M. (Cze) 2:3
04:05Klement M. (Cze) - Svoboda J. (Cze) 3:0
04:30Beranek J. (Cze) - Machovec P. (Cze) 3:0
04:30Hradecky J. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) 3:0
04:30Kos T. (Cze) - Zahradka M. (Cze) 3:0
04:30Telecky J. (Cze) - Kolek D. (Cze) 3:1
05:00Drastich M. (Cze) - Beranek J. (Cze) 3:2
05:00Kubos D. (Cze) - Telecky J. (Cze) 1:3
05:00Svoboda J. (Cze) - Hradecky J. (Cze) 3:2
05:00Turek T. (Cze) - Kos T. (Cze) 1:3
05:30Kolek D. (Cze) - Jochym P. (Cze) 3:1
05:30Machovec P. (Cze) - Ruzicka A. (Cze) 1:3
05:30Prokupek J. (Cze) - Klement M. (Cze) 1:3
05:30Zahradka M. (Cze) - Bradac P. (Cze) 0:3
06:00Bradac P. (Cze) - Kos T. (Cze) 3:1
06:00Jochym P. (Cze) - Telecky J. (Cze) 3:1
06:00Klement M. (Cze) - Hradecky J. (Cze) 3:0
06:00Ruzicka A. (Cze) - Beranek J. (Cze) 3:0
06:30Drastich M. (Cze) - Machovec P. (Cze) 2:3
06:30Kubos D. (Cze) - Kolek D. (Cze) 0:3
06:30Svoboda J. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) 3:1
06:30Turek T. (Cze) - Zahradka M. (Cze) 2:3
07:00Beranek J. (Cze) - Machovec P. (Cze) 2:3
07:00Hradecky J. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) 2:3
07:00Telecky J. (Cze) - Kubos D. (Cze) 1:3
07:00Turek T. (Cze) - Zahradka M. (Cze) 3:2
07:30Bradac P. (Cze) - Kos T. (Cze) 3:2
07:30Jochym P. (Cze) - Kolek D. (Cze) 3:1
07:30Klement M. (Cze) - Svoboda J. (Cze) 1:3
07:30Ruzicka A. (Cze) - Drastich M. (Cze) 0:3
08:00CancelledSteffan J. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) -:-
08:00Tacinec M. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) 3:0
08:05Kosar V. (Cze) - Buric R. (Cze) 0:3
08:30Barta M. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) 0:3
08:30Madle L. (Cze) - Syroha M. (Cze) 3:2
09:00Buric R. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 0:3
09:00Potensky J. (Cze) - Kolar M. (Cze) 2:3
09:30Kosar V. (Cze) - Madle L. (Cze) 3:0
09:30CancelledSteffan J. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) -:-
09:40Tacinec M. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) 1:3
10:00Kolar M. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) 2:3
10:00Strnad J. (Cze) - Syroha M. (Cze) 3:2
10:30Buric R. (Cze) - Madle L. (Cze) 3:2
10:35Potensky J. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) 1:3
11:00CancelledHolovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Steffan J. (Cze) -:-
11:00Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Tacinec M. (Cze) 0:3
11:00Syroha M. (Cze) - Kosar V. (Cze) 1:3
11:30Barta M. (Cze) - Kolar M. (Cze) 1:3
11:30Madle L. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 1:3
12:00Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Potensky J. (Cze) 3:0
12:00Syroha M. (Cze) - Buric R. (Cze) 3:1
12:30CancelledKolar M. (Cze) - Steffan J. (Cze) -:-
12:30Kolar M. (Cze) - Tacinec M. (Cze) 3:0
12:30Strnad J. (Cze) - Kosar V. (Cze) 1:3
13:00Buric R. (Cze) - Syroha M. (Cze) 2:3
13:00Tacinec M. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) 0:3
13:30Kolar M. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) 2:3
13:30Strnad J. (Cze) - Kosar V. (Cze) 1:3
16:00Bartik T. (Cze) - Kucera M. (Cze) 3:1
16:00Hyrsl J. (Cze) - Hruska V. sr (Cze) 1:3
16:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Sobisek M. (Cze) 2:3
16:00Zeman K. (Cze) - Lysek T. (Cze) 3:2
16:30Krcal R. (Cze) - Zivny P. (Cze) 3:1
16:30Mohelnik R. (Cze) - Konvicka V. (Cze) 0:3
16:30Pacha R. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) 0:3
16:30Varecka M. (Cze) - Trinta M. (Cze) 1:3
17:00Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Varecka M. (Cze) 0:3
17:00Kucera M. (Cze) - Krcal R. (Cze) 3:2
17:00Lysek T. (Cze) - Mohelnik R. (Cze) 3:0
17:00Sobisek M. (Cze) - Pacha R. (Cze) 3:2
17:30Konvicka V. (Cze) - Zeman K. (Cze) 3:0
17:30Sedlak M. sr (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) 2:3
17:30Trinta M. (Cze) - Hyrsl J. (Cze) 3:2
17:30Zivny P. (Cze) - Bartik T. (Cze) 3:2
18:00Bartik T. (Cze) - Krcal R. (Cze) 0:3
18:00Hyrsl J. (Cze) - Varecka M. (Cze) 3:0
18:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Pacha R. (Cze) 3:2
18:00Zeman K. (Cze) - Mohelnik R. (Cze) 2:3
18:30Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Trinta M. (Cze) 1:3
18:30Kucera M. (Cze) - Zivny P. (Cze) 3:2
18:30Lysek T. (Cze) - Konvicka V. (Cze) 1:3
18:30Sobisek M. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) 1:3
19:00Sobisek M. (Cze) - Pacha R. (Cze) 2:3
19:00Varecka M. (Cze) - Hruska V. sr (Cze) 3:2
19:00Zeman K. (Cze) - Mohelnik R. (Cze) 3:1
19:00Zivny P. (Cze) - Bartik T. (Cze) 0:3
19:30Konvicka V. (Cze) - Lysek T. (Cze) 1:3
19:30Krcal R. (Cze) - Kucera M. (Cze) 3:1
19:30Sedlak M. sr (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) 3:1
19:30Trinta M. (Cze) - Hyrsl J. (Cze) 0:3
20:00Parhomenko D. (Ukr) - Svec J. (Cze) 3:2
20:00Rusnak A. (Cze) - Dzida J. (Cze) 1:3
20:00Svoboda J. (Cze) - Pycha P. (Cze) 1:3
20:00Wejwoda P. (Cze) - Travnik M. (Cze) 3:1
20:30Dorazka J. (Cze) - Krejci V. (Cze) 1:3
20:30Sikora F. (Cze) - Niezgoda R. (Cze) 1:3
20:30Sobisek M. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) 3:1
20:30Sulava L. (Cze) - Hejduk A. (Cze) 0:3
Set 3Dzida J. (Cze) - Sikora F. (Cze) 0:2
Set 3Pycha P. (Cze) - Sobisek M. (Cze) 2:0
Set 2Svec J. (Cze) - Sulava L. (Cze) 1:0
Set 3Travnik M. (Cze) - Dorazka J. (Cze) 1:1
21:30Hejduk A. (Cze) - Parhomenko D. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Krejci V. (Cze) - Wejwoda P. (Cze) -:-
21:30Niezgoda R. (Cze) - Rusnak A. (Cze) -:-
21:30Sedlak M. sr (Cze) - Svoboda J. (Cze) -:-
22:00Parhomenko D. (Ukr) - Sulava L. (Cze) -:-
22:00Rusnak A. (Cze) - Sikora F. (Cze) -:-
22:00Svoboda J. (Cze) - Sobisek M. (Cze) -:-
22:00Wejwoda P. (Cze) - Dorazka J. (Cze) -:-
22:30Dzida J. (Cze) - Niezgoda R. (Cze) -:-
22:30Pycha P. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) -:-
22:30Svec J. (Cze) - Hejduk A. (Cze) -:-
22:30Travnik M. (Cze) - Krejci V. (Cze) -:-
00:00Budinsky P. (Cze) - Topic E. (Cze) -:-
00:00Kadavy S. (Cze) - Just F. (Cze) -:-
00:00Novak O. (Cze) - Jindrak L. (Cze) -:-
00:00Szotek D. (Cze) - Krupnik J. (Cze) -:-
00:30Postelt T. (Cze) - Kanera J. (Cze) -:-
00:30Skalicky J. (Cze) - Vrtal O. (Cze) -:-
00:30Svoboda J. (Cze) - Vanek J. (Cze) -:-
00:30Zdarsa P. (Cze) - Cvecek M. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Bruk M. (Cze) - Hajek M. (Cze) 0:3
23:00Maslovets O. (Ukr) - Hoholev O. (Ukr) 3:1
23:00Mirchu S. (Mda) - Mutu V. (Mda) 2:3
23:00Priadko Y. (Ukr) - Boklah R. (Ukr) 3:1
23:05Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 0:3
23:05Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 2:3
23:10Blazek J. (Cze) - Moulis P. (Cze) 0:3
23:15Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) 3:2
23:15Tuma L. (Cze) - Stacho L. (Cze) 2:3
23:25Rehotun O. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30Ananiev V. (Ukr) - Klymenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30Kurliuk V. (Ukr) - Ryzhenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
23:30Mokryak I. (Ukr) - Batrincea D. (Mda) 2:3
23:35Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Zenyuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
23:35Shyndel I. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) 3:2
23:40Drobov D. (Ukr) - Zhurba A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 3:2
00:00Mirchu S. (Mda) - Mokryak I. (Ukr) 3:2
00:00Priadko Y. (Ukr) - Romanenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Sabuka D. (Cze) - Kotrbacek P. (Cze) 1:3
00:05Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 3:0
00:05Maslovets O. (Ukr) - Kurliuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:05Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Zeniuk D. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Datsenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
00:25Tuma L. (Cze) - Kotrbacek P. (Cze) 2:3
00:30Hoholev O. (Ukr) - Ryzhenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
00:30Klymenko V. (Ukr) - Boklah R. (Ukr) 3:2
00:30Mutu V. (Mda) - Batrincea D. (Mda) 0:3
00:35Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 1:3
00:35Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 2:3
00:35Rehotun D. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) 2:3
00:40Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Neborak D. (Ukr) 3:1
00:50Semenets S. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 3:0
01:00Ananiev V. (Ukr) - Romanenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
01:00Kurliuk V. (Ukr) - Maslovets O. (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Mutu V. (Mda) - Mokryak I. (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Rehotun O. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 3:1
01:00Sabuka D. (Cze) - Stacho L. (Cze) 3:1
01:10Drobov D. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) 3:2
01:10Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 3:1
01:15Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Shyndel I. (Ukr) 2:3
01:15Uzun N. (Mda) - Sulima I. (Mda) 2:3
01:20Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 0:3
01:25Tuma L. (Cze) - Sabuka D. (Cze) 0:3
01:30Batrincea D. (Mda) - Mirchu S. (Mda) 0:3
01:30Priadko Y. (Ukr) - Klymenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
01:30Ryzhenko V. (Ukr) - Hoholev O. (Ukr) 3:1
01:35Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 2:3
01:35Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Zenyuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
01:40Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Zhurba A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:45Crimschi D. (Ukr) - Bambuleac C. (Mda) 1:3
01:50Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) 3:0
01:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Lipeiko O. (Ukr) 0:3
01:55Kotrbacek P. (Cze) - Stacho L. (Cze) 1:3
02:00Dubrovin V. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) 3:2
02:00Romanenko V. (Ukr) - Boklah R. (Ukr) 2:3
02:00Ryzhenko V. (Ukr) - Kurliuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:05Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Zeniuk D. (Ukr) 2:3
02:05Shyndel I. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 2:3
02:10Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Neborak D. (Ukr) 3:0
02:15Uzun N. (Mda) - Bambuleac C. (Mda) 1:3
02:20Semenets S. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 0:3
02:25Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
02:30Hoholev O. (Ukr) - Maslovets O. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Priadko Y. (Ukr) - Ananiev V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:30Schiopu S. (Mda) - Iasciuc V. (Mda) 3:0
02:35Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 3:2
02:35Stacho L. (Cze) - Tuma L. (Cze) 3:0
02:35Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) 3:2
02:40Drobov D. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
02:45Crimschi D. (Ukr) - Sulima I. (Mda) 1:3
02:45Rehotun O. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 2:3
02:50Lipeiko O. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 2:3
03:00Dubrovin V. (Mda) - Iasciuc V. (Mda) 3:0
03:00Ryzhenko V. (Ukr) - Maslovets O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:05Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Shyndel I. (Ukr) 0:3
03:05Kotrbacek P. (Cze) - Sabuka D. (Cze) 0:3
03:05Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 3:0
03:10Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Neborak D. (Ukr) 2:3
03:20Klymenko V. (Ukr) - Ananiev V. (Ukr) 1:3
03:20Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 3:1
03:25Uzun N. (Mda) - Crimschi D. (Ukr) 3:0
03:30Bruk M. (Cze) - Hajek M. (Cze) 2:3
03:30Hoholev O. (Ukr) - Kurliuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
03:30Schiopu S. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) 3:1
03:35Zenyuk A. (Ukr) - Zeniuk D. (Ukr) 3:2
03:40Hendrych L. (Cze) - Pavelka J. (Cze) 3:0
03:40Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) 0:3
03:40Zhurba A. (Ukr) - Datsenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
03:45Bambuleac C. (Mda) - Sulima I. (Mda) 3:2
03:45Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 3:1
03:50Boklah R. (Ukr) - Priadko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
03:50Semenets S. (Ukr) - Lipeiko O. (Ukr) 1:3
04:00Cuba M. (Cze) - Chmelik D. (Cze) 3:2
04:00Dubrovin V. (Mda) - Schiopu S. (Mda) 3:0
04:05Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 3:0
04:05Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) 3:1
04:10Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 2:3
04:10Tichy J. (Cze) - Hucko T. (Cze) 2:3
04:15CancelledBruk M. (Cze) - Hucko T. (Cze) -:-
04:20Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 0:3
04:25Crimschi D. (Ukr) - Uzun N. (Mda) 0:3
04:30Hendrych L. (Cze) - Chmelik D. (Cze) 3:1
04:30Iasciuc V. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) 3:1
04:35Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Zeniuk D. (Ukr) 3:1
04:45Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Tytskyi M. (Ukr) 3:0
04:45Rehotun O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
04:45Sulima I. (Mda) - Bambuleac C. (Mda) 1:3
04:50Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 3:0
04:55Tichy J. (Cze) - Hajek M. (Cze) 1:3
05:00Cuba M. (Cze) - Pavelka J. (Cze) 3:0
05:00Schiopu S. (Mda) - Dubrovin V. (Mda) 0:3
05:05Shyndel I. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) 0:3
05:10Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 3:2
05:10Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Zenyuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
05:15CancelledBruk M. (Cze) - Tichy J. (Cze) -:-
05:15Cilcic E. (Ukr) - Zop S. (Ukr) 3:0
05:20Semenets S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 3:0
05:30Hendrych L. (Cze) - Cuba M. (Cze) 3:1
05:30Kovik Y. (Mda) - Iasciuc V. (Mda) 3:1
05:35Rehotun D. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 2:3
05:40Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 3:1
05:45Bodac A. (Mda) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 3:1
05:45Hucko T. (Cze) - Hajek M. (Cze) 3:0
05:50Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Lipeiko O. (Ukr) 1:3
05:55Rehotun O. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
06:00Chmelik D. (Cze) - Pavelka J. (Cze) 3:2
06:00Dubchak I. (Mda) - Belibov D. (Mda) 2:3
06:00Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 1:3
06:10Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 3:2
06:15Cilcic E. (Ukr) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 2:3
06:15Hajek M. (Cze) - Tichy J. (Cze) 3:1
06:20Solomko S. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 3:2
06:30Ungurean M. (Mda) - Dyrl V. (Mda) 3:1
06:30Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) 3:2
06:35Cuba M. (Cze) - Hendrych L. (Cze) 0:3
06:35Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 2:3
06:45Bodac A. (Mda) - Zop S. (Ukr) 3:1
06:45Hucko T. (Cze) - Bruk M. (Cze) 1:3
06:50Semenets S. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) 0:3
07:00Dubchak I. (Mda) - Dyrl V. (Mda) 2:3
07:00Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) 3:1
07:05Pavelka J. (Cze) - Chmelik D. (Cze) 0:3
07:15Cilcic E. (Ukr) - Bodac A. (Mda) 0:3
07:20Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 1:3
07:25Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) 2:3
07:30Ungurean M. (Mda) - Belibov D. (Mda) 3:1
07:30Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) 0:3
07:45Ghimp F. (Mda) - Zop S. (Ukr) 3:1
07:50Lipeiko O. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 0:3
07:55Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Yaremenko R. (Ukr) 2:3
08:00Dubchak I. (Mda) - Ungurean M. (Mda) 1:3
08:00Govorunets A. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 3:1
08:05Krol Y. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 2:3
08:15Zop S. (Ukr) - Cilcic E. (Ukr) 0:3
08:25Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 2:3
08:30Dyrl V. (Mda) - Belibov D. (Mda) 3:0
08:30Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) 3:1
08:45Ghimp F. (Mda) - Bodac A. (Mda) 1:3
08:55Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Yaremenko R. (Ukr) 1:3
09:00Belibov D. (Mda) - Dubchak I. (Mda) 3:2
09:00Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:05Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 2:3
09:15Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 3:1
09:25Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) 3:2
09:35Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 1:3
09:40Dyrl V. (Mda) - Ungurean M. (Mda) 3:1
09:50Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Copusciu M. (Ukr) - Tihoniuk V. (Mda) 3:2
10:00Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 3:2
10:05Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Iurcenco I. (Mda) - Salaru N. (Mda) 0:3
10:30Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) 3:1
10:40Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
10:55Krol Y. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:55Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Yaremenko R. (Ukr) 0:3
11:00Copusciu M. (Ukr) - Salaru N. (Mda) 3:1
11:00Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) 3:0
11:30Iurcenco I. (Mda) - Tihoniuk V. (Mda) 1:3
11:30Napirko O. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 1:3
11:35Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 2:3
11:55Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) 1:3
12:00Copusciu M. (Ukr) - Iurcenco I. (Mda) 3:1
12:00Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:05Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 3:0
12:25Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
12:30Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 1:3
12:30Salaru N. (Mda) - Tihoniuk V. (Mda) 2:3
12:35Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 2:3
12:55Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:55Yaremenko R. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Govorunets A. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) 1:3
13:05Salaru N. (Mda) - Iurcenco I. (Mda) 3:2
13:25Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
13:35Krol Y. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 3:2
13:40Pankaj K. (Ind) - Divyanshu L. (Ind) 0:3
13:45Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 3:1
13:45Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) 3:1
13:45Tihoniuk V. (Mda) - Copusciu M. (Ukr) 3:0
14:00Ansh S. (Ind) - Jatin J. (Ind) 3:1
14:00Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) 2:3
14:05Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
14:25Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) 3:0
14:25Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Yaremenko R. (Ukr) 2:3
14:30Hemant H. (Ind) - Deepak M. (Ind) 2:3
14:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 3:1
14:35Zenyuk A. (Ukr) - Zeniuk D. (Ukr) 3:2
14:55Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Torhachov I. (Ukr) 3:0
15:00Pankaj K. (Ind) - Jatin J. (Ind) 3:0
15:05Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Neborak D. (Ukr) 1:3
15:05Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:15Malecek O. (Cze) - Koscelansky S. (Cze) 2:3
15:25Tkachenko K. (Ukr) - Fylypiv R. (Ukr) 0:3
15:30Deepak M. (Ind) - Divyanshu L. (Ind) 1:3
15:30Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) 3:2
15:30Stejskal T. (Cze) - Kucala V. (Cze) 3:2
15:35Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) 1:3
15:35Zhurba A. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
15:45Provaznik L. (Cze) - Vesely F. (Cze) 3:1
15:50Chumak M. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 0:3
15:55Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) 3:0
16:00Ansh S. (Ind) - Hemant H. (Ind) 3:2
16:00Merkl R. (Cze) - Pavlik A. (Cze) 3:0
16:00Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Torhachov I. (Ukr) 3:0
16:05Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 3:0
16:05Zenyuk A. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 2:3
16:15Malecek O. (Cze) - Vesely F. (Cze) 3:1
16:20Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 2:3
16:25Fylypiv R. (Ukr) - Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) 1:3
16:30Pankaj K. (Ind) - Deepak M. (Ind) 0:3
16:30Stejskal T. (Cze) - Pavlik A. (Cze) 1:3
16:30Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 3:0
16:35Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
16:35Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Zeniuk D. (Ukr) 3:0
16:45Provaznik L. (Cze) - Koscelansky S. (Cze) 3:1
16:50Solomko S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
16:55Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Tkachenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
17:00Hemant H. (Ind) - Jatin J. (Ind) 3:1
17:00Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
17:00Merkl R. (Cze) - Kucala V. (Cze) 3:0
17:05Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 3:0
17:05Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Neborak D. (Ukr) 3:2
17:15Malecek O. (Cze) - Provaznik L. (Cze) 2:3
17:20Chumak M. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 1:3
17:25Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Fylypiv R. (Ukr) 0:3
17:30Ansh S. (Ind) - Divyanshu L. (Ind) 0:3
17:30Stejskal T. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) 3:1
17:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) 1:3
17:35Zenyuk A. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) 0:3
17:35Zhurba A. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) 0:3
17:45Vesely F. (Cze) - Koscelansky S. (Cze) 3:0
17:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 2:3
17:55Tkachenko K. (Ukr) - Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) 2:3
18:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Torhachov I. (Ukr) 3:1
18:00Pankaj K. (Ind) - Hemant H. (Ind) 1:3
18:00Pavlik A. (Cze) - Kucala V. (Cze) 2:3
18:05Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 3:1
18:05Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 3:1
18:15Koscelansky S. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) 1:3
18:20Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 3:2
18:25Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) 2:3
18:30Ansh S. (Ind) - Deepak M. (Ind) 3:0
18:30Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 1:3
18:35Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:35Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Zeniuk D. (Ukr) 3:2
18:45Merkl R. (Cze) - Stejskal T. (Cze) 3:2
18:50Chumak M. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 3:1
18:55Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Tkachenko K. (Ukr) 2:3
18:55Vesely F. (Cze) - Provaznik L. (Cze) 3:2
19:00Jatin J. (Ind) - Divyanshu L. (Ind) 2:3
19:00Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
19:05Zenyuk A. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 2:3
19:05Zhurba A. (Ukr) - Neborak D. (Ukr) 3:1
19:15Kucala V. (Cze) - Pavlik A. (Cze) 2:3
19:20Solomko S. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 2:3
19:25Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Fylypiv R. (Ukr) 3:1
19:25Krames J. (Cze) - Liska T. (Cze) 3:1
19:30Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) 1:3
19:30Pankaj K. (Ind) - Ansh S. (Ind) 3:1
19:35Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) 0:3
19:35Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) 2:3
19:45Hucko T. (Cze) - Priklopil J. (Cze) 3:1
19:50Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 3:2
19:55Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) - Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) 3:2
19:55Svoboda A. (Cze) - Heinzl L. (Cze) 3:2
20:00Hemant H. (Ind) - Divyanshu L. (Ind) 2:3
20:00Torhachov I. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 1:3
20:05Zhurba A. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 3:1
20:10Cizek M. (Cze) - Melisek M. (Cze) 2:3
20:10Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Zeniuk D. (Ukr) 3:1
20:20Chumak M. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 0:3
20:30Deepak M. (Ind) - Jatin J. (Ind) 3:0
20:30Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Chyzh P. (Ukr) 2:3
20:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
20:35Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Neborak D. (Ukr) 3:0
20:35Hucko T. (Cze) - Melisek M. (Cze) 3:1
20:35Krames J. (Cze) - Heinzl L. (Cze) 1:3
20:35Zenyuk A. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 0:3
20:50Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 3:0
Set 2Cizek M. (Cze) - Priklopil J. (Cze) 0:1
21:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 0:3
Set 2Svoboda A. (Cze) - Liska T. (Cze) 0:1
Set 3Tkachenko K. (Ukr) - Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) 2:0
Set 2Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Zhurba A. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 2Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Zeniuk D. (Ukr) 0:1
21:15Krames J. (Cze) - Svoboda A. (Cze) -:-
21:20Semenets S. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Fylypiv R. (Ukr) - Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Hucko T. (Cze) - Cizek M. (Cze) -:-
21:30Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) - Torhachov I. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Neborak D. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Heinzl L. (Cze) - Liska T. (Cze) -:-
21:50Chumak M. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Cojocaru D. (Mda) - Pleskach V. (Mda) -:-
22:00Melisek M. (Cze) - Priklopil J. (Cze) -:-
22:05Govorunets A. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) -:-
22:05Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Solomko S. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Urechean V. (Mda) - Gribkov D. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Cojocaru D. (Mda) - Gribkov D. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Kindl Z. (Cze) - Fiser P. (Cze) -:-
23:25Rehotun D. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Urechean V. (Mda) - Pleskach V. (Mda) -:-
23:35Govorunets A. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Hanke T. (Cze) - Stehlik M. (Cze) -:-
23:55Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Cojocaru D. (Mda) - Urechean V. (Mda) -:-
00:05Slozka V. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Kindl Z. (Cze) - Stehlik M. (Cze) -:-
00:25Shyndel I. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Gribkov D. (Ukr) - Pleskach V. (Mda) -:-
00:30Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Hanke T. (Cze) - Fiser P. (Cze) -:-
00:55Rehotun D. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

23:05Wenda K. (Pol) - Kedzierski P. (Pol) 3:2
23:25Knazik O. (Cze) - Marsik R. (Cze) 3:2
23:25Sochor M. (Cze) - Kulveit J. (Cze) 0:3
23:35Stoszko A. (Pol) - Michta M. (Pol) 3:1
23:55Budik B. (Cze) - Waldhauser V. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Mucha G. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) 3:0
00:00Rek A. (Cze) - Sochor M. (Cze) 2:3
00:05Papciak G. (Pol) - Stoszko A. (Pol) 3:1
00:25CancelledGalvez J. (Esp) - Garcia L. J. (Esp) -:-
00:25Libovicky V. (Cze) - Stindl R. (Cze) 2:3
00:25Marat F. (Cze) - Kulveit J. (Cze) 3:2
00:30Sikora F. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 3:1
00:35Witkowski T. (Pol) - Papciak G. (Pol) 0:3
00:40CancelledCascales F. (Esp) - Sanchez J. (Esp) -:-
00:50Kastner K. (Cze) - Nosek D. (Cze) 3:2
01:00Hrncir J. (Cze) - Hnilica V. (Cze) 3:2
01:00Mucha G. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 3:1
01:05Wenda K. (Pol) - Stoszko A. (Pol) 2:3
01:10CancelledGalvez J. (Esp) - Sanchez J. (Esp) -:-
01:20Libovicky V. (Cze) - Nosek D. (Cze) 0:3
01:25Sulc M. (Cze) - Beran M. (Cze) 2:3
01:30Prokop K. (Svk) - Szostak M. (Pol) 3:1
01:30CancelledProvodin S. (Est) - Magi H. (Est) -:-
01:35Papciak G. (Pol) - Kedzierski P. (Pol) 3:1
01:40CancelledGarcia L. J. (Esp) - Cascales F. (Esp) -:-
01:45CancelledLiu L. (Est) - Martin M. (Est) -:-
01:50Stindl R. (Cze) - Kastner K. (Cze) 3:1
01:55Hrncir J. (Cze) - Beran M. (Cze) 0:3
02:00Szumilas W. (Pol) - Prokop K. (Svk) 0:3
02:05Witkowski T. (Pol) - Michta M. (Pol) 1:3
02:10CancelledGalvez J. (Esp) - Cascales F. (Esp) -:-
02:15CancelledProvodin S. (Est) - Martin M. (Est) -:-
02:20Libovicky V. (Cze) - Kastner K. (Cze) 2:3
02:25Hnilica V. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Sikora F. (Pol) - Szumilas W. (Pol) 3:2
02:35Wenda K. (Pol) - Papciak G. (Pol) 3:0
02:40CancelledSanchez J. (Esp) - Garcia L. J. (Esp) -:-
02:45CancelledMagi H. (Est) - Liu L. (Est) -:-
02:50Nosek D. (Cze) - Stindl R. (Cze) 3:0
02:55Hrncir J. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) 3:2
03:00Mucha G. (Pol) - Prokop K. (Svk) 3:2
03:05Witkowski T. (Pol) - Stoszko A. (Pol) 3:1
03:15CancelledProvodin S. (Est) - Liu L. (Est) -:-
03:20Stindl R. (Cze) - Libovicky V. (Cze) 3:0
03:25Beran M. (Cze) - Hnilica V. (Cze) 3:0
03:30Szumilas W. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 2:3
03:40Kedzierski P. (Pol) - Michta M. (Pol) 0:3
03:50Nosek D. (Cze) - Kastner K. (Cze) 3:1
03:55Hnilica V. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) 3:0
04:00CancelledMartin M. (Est) - Magi H. (Est) -:-
04:00Sikora F. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) 3:1
04:05Wenda K. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) 0:3
04:20Rein T. (Cze) - Urban R. (Cze) 3:0
04:25Beran M. (Cze) - Hrncir J. (Cze) 1:3
04:30Mucha G. (Pol) - Szumilas W. (Pol) 0:3
04:35Papciak G. (Pol) - Michta M. (Pol) 3:1
04:50Jansa S. (Cze) - Osmera Z. (Cze) 0:3
04:55Fiklik O. (Cze) - Kadavy O. (Cze) 0:3
05:00Sikora F. (Pol) - Prokop K. (Svk) 2:3
05:05Stoszko A. (Pol) - Kedzierski P. (Pol) 3:0
05:20Rein T. (Cze) - Osmera Z. (Cze) 1:3
05:25Kulisek M. (Cze) - Nadvornik V. (Cze) 2:3
05:30Guzy K. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) 3:2
05:45Witkowski T. (Pol) - Kedzierski P. (Pol) 3:1
05:50Urban R. (Cze) - Jansa S. (Cze) 0:3
05:55Fiklik O. (Cze) - Nadvornik V. (Cze) 3:2
06:00Mucha G. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) 0:3
06:15Wenda K. (Pol) - Michta M. (Pol) 3:0
06:20Rein T. (Cze) - Jansa S. (Cze) 3:0
06:25Kadavy O. (Cze) - Kulisek M. (Cze) 2:3
06:30Szumilas W. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) 3:0
06:50Osmera Z. (Cze) - Urban R. (Cze) 3:0
06:50Papciak G. (Pol) - Stoszko A. (Pol) 3:0
06:55Fiklik O. (Cze) - Kulisek M. (Cze) 0:3
07:00Prokop K. (Svk) - Guzy K. (Pol) 3:2
07:20Jansa S. (Cze) - Urban R. (Cze) 3:2
07:25Nadvornik V. (Cze) - Kadavy O. (Cze) 3:1
07:50Osmera Z. (Cze) - Rein T. (Cze) 3:1
07:55Szumilas W. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) 2:3
08:20Mucha G. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 1:3
08:50Prokop K. (Svk) - Sikora F. (Pol) 1:3
09:20Witerski K. (Pol) - Morawski P. (Pol) 3:2
09:40Pyzik M. (Pol) - Michalski E. (Pol) 0:3
10:00Misztal A. (Pol) - Morawski P. (Pol) 3:2
10:30Witerski K. (Pol) - Pyzik M. (Pol) 3:2
11:10Misztal A. (Pol) - Michalski E. (Pol) 0:3
11:30Pyzik M. (Pol) - Morawski P. (Pol) 1:3
12:00Misztal A. (Pol) - Pyzik M. (Pol) 3:1
12:30Witerski K. (Pol) - Michalski E. (Pol) 1:3
13:00Misztal A. (Pol) - Witerski K. (Pol) 3:2
13:30Michalski E. (Pol) - Morawski P. (Pol) 3:1
14:10Witerski K. (Pol) - Morawski P. (Pol) 2:3
14:40Michalski E. (Pol) - Misztal A. (Pol) 2:3
15:00Bucko D. (Pol) - Stepien M. (Pol) 1:3
15:30Skura E. (Pol) - Stapor R. (Pol) 0:3
16:00Masternak J. (Pol) - Stepien M. (Pol) 3:2
16:05Kociuba F. (Pol) - Kolek M. (Pol) 3:1
16:10Cascales G. (Esp) - Cano J. (Esp) 2:3
16:20Rolik J. (Svk) - Leska V. (Cze) 3:1
16:30Bucko D. (Pol) - Stapor R. (Pol) 2:3
16:35Kaique V. (Bra) - Kukawka M. (Pol) 3:1
16:40Linares J. (Esp) - Escalona H. (Esp) 3:2
16:50Vilhelm P. (Cze) - Zacharda A. (Cze) 1:3
16:55Hnizdil T. (Cze) - Vojna D. (Cze) 1:3
17:00Mazurek W. (Pol) - Masternak J. (Pol) 0:3
17:05Gola P. (Pol) - Kolek M. (Pol) 0:3
17:10Cascales G. (Esp) - Escalona H. (Esp) 2:3
17:20Rolik J. (Svk) - Zacharda A. (Cze) 1:3
17:25Hargas M. (Cze) - Budik B. (Cze) 3:2
17:30Skura E. (Pol) - Mazurek W. (Pol) 3:2
17:35Kociuba F. (Pol) - Kaique V. (Bra) 1:3
17:40Cano J. (Esp) - Linares J. (Esp) 3:0
17:50Leska V. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) 1:3
17:55Hnizdil T. (Cze) - Budik B. (Cze) 3:0
18:00Bucko D. (Pol) - Masternak J. (Pol) 3:1
18:05Gola P. (Pol) - Kukawka M. (Pol) 1:3
18:10Cascales G. (Esp) - Linares J. (Esp) 3:0
18:20Rolik J. (Svk) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) 1:3
18:25Vojna D. (Cze) - Hargas M. (Cze) 1:3
18:30Mazurek W. (Pol) - Stapor R. (Pol) 0:3
18:35Kaique V. (Bra) - Kolek M. (Pol) 0:3
18:40Escalona H. (Esp) - Cano J. (Esp) 2:3
18:50Zacharda A. (Cze) - Leska V. (Cze) 0:3
18:55Hnizdil T. (Cze) - Hargas M. (Cze) 3:0
19:00Skura E. (Pol) - Stepien M. (Pol) 0:3
19:05Gola P. (Pol) - Kaique V. (Bra) 1:3
19:15Escalona H. (Esp) - Linares J. (Esp) 3:1
19:20Rolik J. (Svk) - Leska V. (Cze) 0:3
19:25Budik B. (Cze) - Vojna D. (Cze) 2:3
19:30Bucko D. (Pol) - Mazurek W. (Pol) 3:1
19:35Kociuba F. (Pol) - Kukawka M. (Pol) 3:1
19:45Cano J. (Esp) - Cascales G. (Esp) 3:0
19:50Zacharda A. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) 3:0
20:00Skura E. (Pol) - Masternak J. (Pol) 3:1
20:05Gola P. (Pol) - Kociuba F. (Pol) 1:3
20:05Hargas M. (Cze) - Budik B. (Cze) 1:3
20:20Krejci T. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) 2:3
20:30Stapor R. (Pol) - Stepien M. (Pol) 3:0
20:35Hnizdil T. (Cze) - Vojna D. (Cze) 1:3
20:35Kukawka M. (Pol) - Kolek M. (Pol) 2:3
20:55Dohnal J. (Cze) - Pistora J. (Cze) 3:1
Set 3Bucko D. (Pol) - Skura E. (Pol) 0:2
21:10Kulveit J. (Cze) - Sochor M. (Cze) -:-
21:15Kaique V. (Bra) - Kukawka M. (Pol) -:-
21:20Krejci T. (Cze) - Pistora J. (Cze) -:-
21:25Chaloupka M. (Cze) - Kosacky A. (Cze) -:-
21:30Mazurek W. (Pol) - Stepien M. (Pol) -:-
21:45Kolek M. (Pol) - Kociuba F. (Pol) -:-
21:50Knazik O. (Cze) - Dohnal J. (Cze) -:-
21:55Kulveit J. (Cze) - Kosacky A. (Cze) -:-
22:00Masternak J. (Pol) - Stapor R. (Pol) -:-
22:05Stoszko A. (Pol) - Szumilas W. (Pol) -:-
22:20Krejci T. (Cze) - Dohnal J. (Cze) -:-
22:25Sochor M. (Cze) - Chaloupka M. (Cze) -:-
22:35Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
22:50Pistora J. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) -:-
22:55Kulveit J. (Cze) - Chaloupka M. (Cze) -:-
23:05Maduzia L. (Pol) - Wilk L. (Pol) -:-
23:25Kosacky A. (Cze) - Sochor M. (Cze) -:-
23:35Stoszko A. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
00:00Sikora F. (Pol) - Ucinski R. (Pol) -:-
00:05Wilk L. (Pol) - Szumilas W. (Pol) -:-
00:30Chybinski M. (Pol) - Kos P. (Pol) -:-
00:35Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) - Maduzia L. (Pol) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

23:30Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Vilardell A. (Esp) 3:0
00:00Vrablik J. (Cze) - Slapnicka J. (Cze) 3:0
00:30Kostadinovic S. (Srb) - Itagaki A. (Jpn) 3:0
00:40Koldas T. (Cze) - Prusa D. (Cze) 3:1
01:10Reitspies D. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) 2:3
01:50Vrablik J. (Cze) - Kostadinovic S. (Srb) 1:3
02:15Koldas T. (Cze) - Itagaki A. (Jpn) 3:1
02:45Horejsi M. (Cze) - Slapnicka J. (Cze) 3:0
03:00Reitspies D. (Cze) - Prusa D. (Cze) 3:0
03:30Vrablik J. (Cze) - Koldas T. (Cze) 3:1
03:55Kostadinovic S. (Srb) - Slapnicka J. (Cze) 3:0
04:10Reitspies D. (Cze) - Itagaki A. (Jpn) 3:0
04:25Horejsi M. (Cze) - Prusa D. (Cze) 3:0
04:50Kostadinovic S. (Srb) - Koldas T. (Cze) 3:0
05:10Vrablik J. (Cze) - Reitspies D. (Cze) 0:3
05:50Prusa D. (Cze) - Slapnicka J. (Cze) 3:0
05:55Horejsi M. (Cze) - Itagaki A. (Jpn) 3:1
16:00Brard R. (Fra) - Duran M. (Esp) 2:3
16:30Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) 1:3
17:00Seibert J. (Cze) - Vilardell A. (Esp) 3:0
17:30Brard R. (Fra) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) 1:3
17:30Huzjak J. (Cro) - Konecny T. (Cze) 0:3
18:30Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Seibert J. (Cze) 3:0
19:00Huzjak J. (Cro) - Duran M. (Esp) 1:3
19:10Brard R. (Fra) - Seibert J. (Cze) 3:0
19:25Huzjak J. (Cro) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) 0:3
19:30Vilardell A. (Esp) - Konecny T. (Cze) 1:3
19:55Duran M. (Esp) - Konecny T. (Cze) 3:2
20:20Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Vilardell A. (Esp) 3:0
20:50Duran M. (Esp) - Brard R. (Fra) 1:3
21:15Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Konecny T. (Cze) -:-
00:00Kostadinovic S. (Srb) - Reitspies D. (Cze) -:-
00:30Vrablik J. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Kryshtal D. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
23:15Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:2
23:45Huchok A. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 1:3
00:00Kryshtal D. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Styranets M. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) 3:2
00:45Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
01:15Styranets M. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 2:3
01:30Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
01:45Styranets M. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 2:3
02:00Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 3:0
02:30Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:2
02:45Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 0:3
03:00Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:1
03:15Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 3:1
03:30Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:0
04:00Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 0:3
04:20Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) 3:2
04:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:2
04:45Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
05:05Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
05:15Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
05:40Rodin A. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 2:3
05:45Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) 3:1
06:05Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 3:0
06:15Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 0:3
06:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
06:45Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) 3:2
07:00Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
07:15Shypilov A. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 3:2
07:30Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 2:3
07:45Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 2:3
08:00Huchok A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Styranets M. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
08:35Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 2:3
08:50Huchok A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
08:50Shypilov A. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 1:3
09:15Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 3:2
09:15Styranets M. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:40Huchok A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 2:3
09:50Shypilov A. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
10:05Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:30Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 2:3
11:05Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 3:0
11:20Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 3:2
11:50Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 3:1
12:10Styranets M. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:35Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
14:00Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 0:3
14:30Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
15:00Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
15:15Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 2:3
15:30Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 3:1
15:45Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
16:00Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:15Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 0:3
16:45Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:2
17:00Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) 2:3
17:15Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 1:3
17:30Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
17:45Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:00Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
18:15Rodin A. (Ukr) - Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
18:30Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
18:45Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:0
19:00Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
19:15Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
19:30Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
19:45Rodin A. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 0:3
20:00Shukin D. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) 3:1
20:15Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Sidorenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
20:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 3:1
20:45Rodin A. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 3Shukin D. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 1:1
21:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Shukin D. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (World)

20:40Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) - Yureneva S. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 1Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Pentuk E. (Ukr) 0:0
21:40Budnyk R. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) - Pentuk E. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Volgina A. (Ukr) - Lifanova O. (Ukr) -:-
22:40Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Yureneva S. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Hordynska-Sheiko A. (Ukr) - Ivchenko O. (Ukr) -:-
23:10Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Budnyk R. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Severina Y. (Ukr) - Man A. (Ukr) -:-
23:40Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Volgina A. (Ukr) - Ivchenko O. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Budnyk R. (Ukr) - Pentuk E. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Man A. (Ukr) - Lifanova O. (Ukr) -:-
00:40Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Yureneva S. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

21:45Kohut A. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Hryhoruk M. (Ukr) - Umantsyv O. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Kohut A. (Ukr) - Umantsyv O. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Hryhoruk M. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Kohut A. (Ukr) - Hryhoruk M. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Umantsyv O. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Postol A. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile table tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.