REFRESH

Volleyball » Yesterday » All Games

ITALY: SuperLega

04:00Padova - Monza 1:3

POLAND: PlusLiga

00:45Barkom - Kedzierzyn-Kozle 1:3
03:30Cuprum - Jastrzebski 1:3
06:30Lublin - Zawiercie 0:3
00:45Rzeszow - Norwid Czestochowa 1:3

ALBANIA: Superliga

01:00PostponedPartizani Tirana - Vllaznia -:-
03:00Teuta - Erzeni 0:3

ARGENTINA: LVA

04:00Monteros - River Plate 0:3
07:00UPCN - Tucuman De Gimnasia 3:0
10:00Once Unidos - Ciudad Voley 0:3
00:00Policial Voley - River Plate 3:0

ARGENTINA: Liga Women

10:00River Plate W - Banco Provincia W 3:1

AUSTRIA: AVL - Relegation

00:30Bisamberg - VBK Klagenfurt 0:3
00:30Hausmannstatten - VBK Klagenfurt 2:3

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga - Losers stage

00:30Wr. Neustadt - Wolfurt 1:3
04:30Liebenau - VC Mils 0:3
00:00Weiz 2 - VC Mils 3:1

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga - Winners stage

02:30Waldviertel 2 - VBK Klagenfurt 2 3:0

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup

06:15TSV Hartberg - Aich/Dob 0:3

AUSTRIA: AVL Women - Relegation

21:00Hochst W - Bad Radkersburg W 3:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Women - Losers stage

03:00SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2 W - Roadrunners W 0:3
04:00Jennersdorf W - SU Inzingvolley W 2:3
23:00Jennersdorf W - Innsbruck 2 W 3:1
00:00Liebenau W - SU Inzingvolley W 0:3

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Women - Winners stage

00:00Waldviertel W - UVC Graz 2 W 3:0
02:30UWW W - VBK Klagenfurt W 3:0
00:00Linz-Steg 2 W - ATSE Graz W 2:3

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup Women

03:30Innsbruck W - Wildcats W 3:0

BELARUS: Division A

01:00Mogilev - Mapid Minsk 3:0
01:00Soligorsk 2 - Borisov-BGUFK 2:3
01:00Stroitel Minsk - Marco Vitebsk 3:0
01:00Zapadnij Bug - Legion Obuhovo 0:3

BELARUS: Championship Women

01:00Kommunalnik Grodno W - Zhemchuzhina W 3:0

BELGIUM: Volley League

06:30Menen - Maaseik 0:3
06:30Roeselare - Lindemans Aalst 3:2

BELGIUM: Volley League Women

04:00Tchalou W - Jaraco LVL W 3:0
06:30Asterix Avo W - Charleroi W 3:1
06:30Haasrode Leuven W - Noorderkempen W 0:3

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premijer liga

02:00Domaljevac - Bosna 1:3
02:00Kakanj - Jedinstvo 3:0
02:00Ljubinje-Bankom - Radnik 0:3
02:00Modrica - Gacko 3:0
05:00Napredak - Borac 3:0

BRAZIL: SuperLiga

04:00Guarulhos - America Volei 3:1
08:00Suzano Volei - Uberlandia/Gabarito 2:3
08:30Joinville - Minas 1:3
11:00Sesi - Sada Cruzeiro 0:3

BULGARIA: SuperLiga

03:00Cherno More - Hebar 3:0
03:00Dobrudja - CSKA Sofia 1:3
03:00Rakovski 1964 - Marek Dupnitsa 0:3
04:00Dea Sport Burgas - Montana 3:0

BULGARIA: Superliga - Women

01:00VK Varna-DKS W - Maritza 2022 W 1:3
03:00Levski Sofia W - Slaviya Sofia W 3:0

CHINA: CVL - Losers stage

18:30Henan - Sichuan 3:0
18:30Hubei - Guangdong 2:3
18:30Liaoning - Yunnan 3:2

CHINA: CVL - Winners stage

18:30Beijing - Shanghai 3:1
18:30Hebei - Zhejiang 2:3
18:30Tianjin - Shandong 2:3
22:00Jiangsu - Fujian 1:3

CROATIA: Superliga

02:00Zadar - Split 1:3
03:00Mladost Ribola Kastela - HAOK Mladost 1:3
03:30Rijeka - Mok Rovinj 3:1
05:00Mok Mursa - Centrometal 3:1

CROATIA: Superliga Women

04:00Nebo W - Rijeka W 3:2
05:00Vukovar W - Kastela W 0:3
06:00Mladost W - ZOK Osijek W 3:0
23:30Don Bosco W - Brda W 0:3

CROATIA: Prva Liga Women

01:00Sinj W - Velika Gorica W 3:1
03:00Pula W - Olimpik W 1:3
04:00Vinkovci W - Drenova W 2:3
04:30Zadar W - Veli Vrh W 0:3
05:00Dubrovnik W - Mladost II W 3:0

CYPRUS: Opap Championship - Play Offs

05:00Omonia - Pafos 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

03:00Pribram - Ceske Budejovice 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women

01:00Olomouc W - Prerov W 0:3
03:00Prostejov W - Frydek-Mistek W 3:0
03:00VK Liberec W - Olymp Prague W 3:2
04:00Selmy Brno W - Ostrava W 3:0
04:00TJ Sokol Sternberk W - KP Brno W 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. liga - Play Offs

03:00Dobrichovice - Blue Volley Ostrava 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. liga - Play Out

03:00Plzen - MFF Prague 2:3

DENMARK: Volleyligaen

23:00Ikast - Gentofte 2:3
02:00Amager - Aalborg Volley 3:0
02:00ASV Elite - DHV Odense 3:0

DENMARK: 1. Division West

01:00Lyseng - Ikast 2 3:2

DENMARK: 1. Division East

21:30VLI - DTU 3:2

DENMARK: Volleyligaen Women

01:00Ikast W - Gentofte W 1:3
02:00ASV Elite W - DHV Odense W 3:0
02:00Holte W - Koge W 3:0

DENMARK: 1. Division West Women

23:00Lyseng W - Ikast 2 W 2:3
23:30Esbjerg W - Aalborg Volley W 3:2
00:30Funder W - Skovbakken W 0:3

DENMARK: 1. Division East Women

23:00Rosenlund W - Lynge W 0:3

ENGLAND: Super League Women

00:00Derbyshire W - Leeds W 2:3

EUROPE: Balti Liiga Women - Play Offs

00:00Rae SK W - Jelgava W 3:0
03:00Kaunas W - Tartu Ulikool W 1:3
05:00Riga VS W - RSU-MVS W 0:3

FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga

02:00Vantaa Ducks - Akaa 1:3

FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga Women

02:00Arctic Rovaniemi W - LP-Vampula W 1:3
02:00Kangasala W - Puijo W 3:1
02:00OrPo W - LiigaPloki W 2:3

FRANCE: Ligue A

04:00Paris - Narbonne 3:0
04:00Toulouse - St. Nazaire 3:2
05:00Nice - Nantes 1:3
05:30Poitiers - Montpellier 0:3
06:00Tours - Plessis Robinson 3:0

FRANCE: Ligue B

05:00Lozere - Martigues 2:3
05:00Nancy - Reims 0:3
05:30St-Quentin - Cambrai 1:3
06:00Ajaccio - Frejus 3:0
06:00Cannes - REC Volley 0:3
06:00Royan - France Avenir 2:3

FRANCE: Ligue A Women

00:00France Avenir 2024 W - Marcq Baroeul W 0:3
02:00Nantes W - Quimper W 3:0
05:30TFOC W - RC Cannes W 3:1
06:00Beziers W - Le Cannet W 1:3
06:30Paris W - Mulhouse W 1:3

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga

03:00Netzhoppers - Freiburg 1:3
04:30Friedrichshafen - Haching Munchen 3:0
06:00BR Volleys - Luneburg 3:2
06:00Giesen - Karlsruhe 3:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North

05:00Munster - Lindow/Gransee 0:3
05:00Schoneiche - Dessau 3:1
05:30Essen - Neustrelitz 2:3
05:30Kiel - Bocholt 0:3
06:00Mondorf - Giesen II 3:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South

01:00Ludwigsburg - VC Gotha 2:3
05:00Delitzsch - Schwaig 2:3
05:00Grafing - Eltmann 2:3
05:30Buhl - Kriftel 3:1
05:30Rottenburg - L.E. Volleys 3:1
06:00Dresden - Friedrichshafen 2 3:0

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women - Losers stage

03:10Aachen W - Vilsbiburg W 3:0
05:30USC Munster W - Wiesbaden W 3:0

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women - Winners stage

05:00Potsdam W - Palmberg Schwerin W 3:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Pro Women

04:30Freisen W - Flacht W 1:3
05:30Borken W - Dingolfing W 2:3
05:30Leverkusen W - Erfurt W 0:3
05:30NawaRo Straubing W - Stralsund W 3:1
06:00Koln W - Grimma W 1:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North Women

01:00Hildesheim W - VCO Berlin W 3:1
01:00VCO Munster II W - Berlin W 3:2
02:00Cottbus W - Emlichheim W 2:3
04:30Sorpesee W - Oythe W 3:2
05:00Ostbevern W - Schweriner II W 2:3
05:30Dingden W - Potsdam II W 3:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South Women

01:00Vilsbiburg II W - Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W 3:0
04:00MTV Stuttgart W - Unterhaching W 3:1
05:00Holz W - TSV Munchen W 3:1
05:00Ludwigsburg W - Munchen W 0:3

GREECE: A1

05:00PAOK - AO Kalamata 3:0
06:30Panathinaikos - Olympiakos 3:1

GREECE: A1 Women

02:00Ofa Apolonios W - Pefkon W 0:3
02:00PAOK W - Ilisiakos W 3:1
04:00Olympiakos W - AEK W 3:0
04:00Thira W - Aris W 3:2
05:00ASP Thetis W - Markopoulo W 3:1

HUNGARY: Extraliga

01:00MAFC - Szegedi 3:0
05:00Penzugyor - TFSE 1:3

ICELAND: Mizunodeild - Losers stage

03:00HK Kopavogur - Volsungur 2:3
04:00Akureyri - Stal-Ulfur 3:2

ICELAND: Mizunodeild - Winners stage

01:00Throttur Nes - Afturelding 3:0
23:30Vestri - Hamar 0:3

ICELAND: Mizunodeild Women - Losers stage

03:15Throttur Nes W - Alftanes W 3:0

INDIA: Prime Volleyball

00:00Kolkata Thunder Bolts - Calicut Heroes 0:3

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

04:00Scandicci W - Cuneo W 3:0
05:00Novara W - Vallefoglia W 3:1
06:30Roma W - Casalmaggiore W 3:1

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Losers stage

02:00Melendugno W - Bologna W 1:3

JAPAN: V.League

15:00JTEKT - Tokyo Great Bears 3:0
15:00JT Thunders - Nagano 3:0
15:30Suntory Sunbirds - Toray Arrows 3:0
16:30Voreas Hokkaido - Nagoya 1:3

JAPAN: V.League Women - Play Offs

13:06NEC Red Rockets W - Body Queenseis W 3:0
17:06JT Marvelous W - Ageo W 3:1

KAZAKHSTAN: National League Women

16:00Irtysh W - Zhetysu Almaty W 0:3
18:30Altai W - Karaganda W 0:3
21:00Berel VKO W - Almaty W 3:0
23:30Aikarakoz W - Kuanysh W 0:3

LATVIA: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs

23:00Vecumnieki - Piejura 3:0
00:00Jekabpils - Aizpute 3:1
22:00RTU 2 - Ventspils 2:3

LATVIA: Nacionala Liga Women

03:00Marupes W - Riga VS 2 W 3:1
21:00Marupes W - RSU-MVS 2 W 3:0

LEBANON: 1st Division

03:00Knat - Bouchrieh 3:2

MONTENEGRO: Superliga

01:00Galeb - Jedinstvo 0:3
06:30Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje 1:3

MONTENEGRO: Superliga Women

06:00Mediteran W - Jedinstvo W 1:3

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Play Out

06:00Sliedrecht - Advisie/SSS 3:0
06:00ZVH - Vocasa Nijmegen 3:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Winners stage

06:00Dynamo Apeldoorn - Groningen/Lycurgus 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Play Out

03:00Dynamo Apeldoorn W - Sliedrecht W 3:2
06:00VV Utrecht W - Voltena W 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Winners stage

05:00Apollo 8 W - Sudosa-Desto W 3:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

03:00Oksil - Koll 3:2
23:00Førde - Randaberg 3:2

NORWAY: Eliteserien Women

00:30Oksil W - Viking TIF W 0:3
02:00Volda W - Oslo W 3:2
21:00Lierne W - Randaberg W 1:3

PERU: LNSV Women - Winners stage

07:00San Martin de Porres W - Circolo W 3:1
09:30Alianza Lima W - Universitario de Deportes W 3:1

POLAND: I. Liga

03:00Siedlce - Bielsko-Biala 2:3
04:00Arka Chelm - Bydgoszcz 3:2
04:00BAS Bialystok - Bedzin 0:3
04:00Chrobry Glogow - Jaworzno 3:0
00:00Gwardia Wroclaw - Swidnik 2:3

POLAND: TAURON Liga Women

05:00Budowlani Lodz W - Chemik Police W 0:3

POLAND: I. Liga Women

00:00San Jaroslaw W - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki W 1:3
22:00Bialystok W - Karpaty Mosir Krosno W 3:0

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional - Losers stage

03:00Esmoriz GC - Gondomar 0:3
03:00Santo Tirso - Sporting de Espinho 1:3
04:00Mamede - Oeiras 3:0

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional - Winners stage

02:00Benfica - Academica de Espinho 3:0
03:00Leixoes SC - A. J. F. Bastardo 3:1
04:00Castelo Maia GC - Viana 0:3

PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women - Losers stage

06:00Clube Kairos W - SC Espinho W 3:0

PORTUGAL: Taca de Portugal Women

06:00Vitoria Guimaraes W - Madeira W 3:0

ROMANIA: Divizia A1

23:00CSM Constanta - Unirea Dej 3:1
03:00Arcada Galati - Brasov 3:0
03:00Dinamo Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti 0:3
03:00Steaua Bucuresti - Craiova 3:2
03:00U. Cluj - Timisoara 3:1
03:00Zalau - Stiinta Baia Mare 0:3

RUSSIA: Superleague

00:00Novyi Urengoy - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1
03:00ASK N. Novgorod - Novosibirsk 0:3
03:00Dinamo-Lo - Belgorod 2:3
21:00Kemerovo - Din. Moscow 3:0
00:00Ufa - Zenit Kazan 0:3

RUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga А - Losers stage

23:00Magnitka-Universitet - Volzhanin Kostroma 3:0
23:00Tarhan - IzhGTU Izhevsk 3:1
01:00Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist 3:0
23:00Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist 3:1
23:00Magnitka-Universitet - Volzhanin Kostroma 1:3
23:00Tarhan - IzhGTU Izhevsk 3:0

RUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga А - Winners stage

23:00Kama - MGTU Moscow 1:3
23:00Tyumen - CSKA Moscow 3:2
01:00Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Izumrud 1:3
21:00Barnaul - Akademiya Kazan 3:1
22:00Kama - MGTU Moscow 1:3
23:00Tyumen - CSKA Moscow 3:2

RUSSIA: Super League - Women

00:00Nizhniy Novgorod W - Odintsovo W 2:3
00:00Saratov W - Tulitsa W 3:0
03:00Atom-Kursk W - Dynamo Kazan W 1:3
23:00Uralochka-NTMK W - Minchanka W 3:0

SERBIA: Liga

05:00Jedinstvo S.P. - Gornji Milanovac 3:2

SERBIA: Liga Women

02:30Partizan W - Ub W 0:3

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Losers stage

02:00Projekt RD SVF - Tatran Banska Bystrica 0:3
05:00Nitra - Svidnik 0:3

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Winners stage

02:00Presov - Komarno 3:2
05:00Myjava - VKP Bratislava 1:3

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Losers stage

02:00Brusno W - SVK Pezinok W 3:1
02:00Presov W - Nove Mesto nad Vahom W 0:3

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Winners stage

02:00Slavia Bratislava W - VKP Bratislava W 0:3
05:00UNIZA Zilina W - UKF Nitra W 0:3

SLOVENIA: 1. DOL - Relegation Group

05:00Crnuce - Brezovica 1:3
05:00Salonit Anhovo - Krka 3:0
05:00Sostanj - SIP Sempeter 1:3

SLOVENIA: 1. DOL - Winners stage

04:00OK Maribor - Triglav Kranj 3:0
04:00Pomgrad - Calcit Kamnik 0:3
05:00Fuzinar - ACH Ljubljana 0:3

SLOVENIA: 1. DOL Women - Play Offs

04:00GEN-I Volley NG W - Ankaran W 3:2
04:00Nova KBM Branik W - Calcit Kamnik II W 3:1
05:00Calcit Kamnik W - Grosuplje W 3:0

SOUTH KOREA: Volleyball League

16:00Ansan OK - KB Stars 3:0

SOUTH KOREA: Volleyball League Women

18:00GS Caltex W - IBK W 3:0

SPAIN: SuperLiga

03:30Emeve Lugo - Conqueridor Valencia 3:2
04:00Manacor - Voley Palma 3:1
04:30Almeria - Melilla 3:0
05:00Cisneros Alter - San Roque 1:3
05:30Guaguas - Voleibol Teruel 3:1
05:30Rio Duero Soria - Santo Domingo VB Petrer 3:0

SPAIN: Superliga - Women

03:00Las Palmas W - Santa Cruz W 3:0
04:00Cajasol W - Emeve Lugo W 3:1
04:00CV Kiele Socuellamos W - Sayre Mayser W 3:0
05:00Avarca de Menorca W - Heidelberg W 3:1
05:00La Laguna W - Haro Rioja W 3:1
05:15Sant Cugat W - Alcobendas W 0:3

SWEDEN: Elitserien

00:00Vingaker - Malmo VK 0:3
01:00Floby - Sodertelge 3:1
03:00Falkoping - Hylte/Halmstad 0:3

SWEDEN: Elitserien Women

00:00Gislaved W - Hylte/Halmstad W 0:3
00:00IKSU W - Linkopings W 1:3
00:30Falkoping W - Sollentuna W 1:3
01:00Engelholm W - Lunds VK W 3:0
01:00Lindesberg W - Orebro W 0:3

SWITZERLAND: NLA - Losers stage

05:00TSV Jona - Luzern 2:3

SWITZERLAND: NLA - Winners stage

03:00Amriswil - Lausanne 3:1

SWITZERLAND: NLA Women

03:30Aesch Pfeffingen W - Toggenburg W 3:0
03:30Cheseaux W - Dudingen W 1:3
03:30Schaffhausen W - Geneve W 3:1
03:30VBC Glaronia W - Lugano W 3:2
03:30Volero Zurich W - NUC Volleyball W 3:1

TURKEY: Efeler Ligi

23:00Bursa - Akkus Bld 2:3
23:30Halkbank - Bigadic Bld. 3:0
01:00Develi - Alanya Bld 3:1
22:00Hatay B.Sehir - Cizre Bld 1:3
22:00Spor Toto - Ziraat Bankasi 3:2

TURKEY: 1. Ligi

21:00Kagitspor - Istanbul BB 1:3
21:00Niksar - Hakkari Genclik Merkezi 3:0
21:00TVF Spor Lisesi - Milas Bld 0:3
23:00Saint Joseph - Tarim Kredi Genclik 2:3
23:00Seyhan Bld. - Yenisehir 3:0
23:30Ziraat Bankasi 2 - Altekma 2:3
00:00Fenerbahce 2 - Gebze 3:2

TURKEY: Sultanlar Ligi Women

21:30Galatasaray W - Kuzey Boru Genclik W 2:3
22:00Muratpasa W - Eczacibasi W 0:3
23:00Nilufer Bld. W - Aydin B.Sehir Bld. W 3:2

TURKEY: 1. Ligi Women

23:00Goztepe W - Edremit Bld. W 3:0
23:00Istanbul BB W - Havran Bld W 3:2
00:00Bolu Bld W - Nicer W 0:3
00:00Imamoglu Bld. W - Peyman Spor W 2:3
00:00Karsiyaka W - Vakifbank 2 W 3:0
01:00Yesilyurt W - Bodrum Dogus W 1:3
02:00Bahcelievler W - Aras Kargo W 0:3

UKRAINE: Superleague

21:00Epitsentr Podoliani - Burevisnyk 3:0
00:00Zhytychi Zhytomyr - Prometey 0:3

USA: PVF Women

14:00Vegas Thrill W - Columbus Fury W 0:3

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile volleyball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.