m.FlashScore.com.au

REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

advertisement

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

03:00Borac - Sloga Doboj 30:29
03:00Bosna Visoko - RK Gracanica 25:23
03:00Derventa - Vogosca 21:31
03:00Konjuh - Maglaj 28:23
03:00MRK Sloga - Zrinjski Mostar 21:24
03:00Slavija - Brcko 29:26

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs

03:00Dukla Prague - Karvina 28:29
03:00Jicin - Plzen 37:38

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners stage

02:30Holstebro - Sønderjyske 30:32
04:30Aalborg - Skjern 34:28

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Relegation Group

03:00Nordsjælland - Ribe-Esbjerg 26:25
03:30Mors - Kolding 24:31

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

03:00Flensburg-H. - Veszprem 22:28
04:45Nantes - Barcelona 25:32
advertisement

FINLAND: SM-sarja - Play Offs

02:00SIF - GrIFK 25:28

FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs

04:00Besancon W - Nantes W 26:22
04:00Metz W - Toulon W 24:21
04:30Brest Bretagne W - Chambray Touraine W 32:25
04:30Nice W - Fleury Loiret W 25:24

GREECE: A1 - Play Offs

00:00Drama - Olympiacos SFP 22:31
01:00Aeropos Edessas - A.S.E. Douka 27:26
04:00Pylaias - PAOK 17:26

GREECE: A1 - 9th-10th places

01:00Aris - Filippos Veria 26:24

GREECE: A1 - Play Out

03:00XANTH - Foivos 27:21

HUNGARY: NB I Women

02:00Ferencvaros W - Siofok KC W 29:30
02:30Mosonmagyarovar W - Vaci W 21:24

ICELAND: Olis Deildin - Play Offs

05:30Haukar - Stjarnan 30:23

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs

02:00Sviesa - Granitas Kaunas 27:25
02:00Zemaitijos Dragunas - Alytaus 32:25

LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Winners stage

04:30Berchem - Differdange 32:25

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

02:00Met. Skopje - Butel Skopje 24:23

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

02:00Struga - RK Borec 41:23
00:30Vardar Junior - Ohrid -:-

NORWAY: Grundigligaen - Play Offs

02:30Elverum - Fyllingen 42:29
03:20Arendal - Kolstad 23:29

NORWAY: Grundigligaen women - Relegation

02:00Gjerpen W - Follo W 29:26

POLAND: Superliga - Losers stage

02:00Zaglebie Lubin - Kalisz 29:30
03:00Stal Mielec - Arka Gdynia 23:32
03:30Szczecin - Wybrzeze Gdansk 31:24

POLAND: Superliga Women - Winners stage

01:00Pogon Szczecin W - Start Elblag W 27:32
02:00Kobierzyce W - Koszalin W 20:26

POLAND: Superliga Women - Losers stage

02:00Ruch Chorzów W - Jelenia Gora W 30:31

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Winners stage

04:00Madeira - Belenenses 23:28

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - 5th-8th places

23:30Alpendorada W - CS Madeira W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala - Winners stage

00:30CSM Bucuresti - Timisoara 25:22
01:00Potaissa Turda - CSM Focsani 33:30
02:00Calarasi - Dobrogea Sud 22:27

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala - Play Out

01:00Buzau - Bacau 31:25
01:00CSM Fagaras - Minaur Baia Mare 27:24
01:00Suceava - Cluj 32:28

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women

23:30Zalau W - Buzau W -:-
00:00Baia Mare W - Craiova W -:-
00:00CSM Bucuresti W - Bistrita W -:-
00:00Danubius Galati W - CSM Slatina W -:-

SERBIA: Superliga - Winners stage

02:30Partizan Beograd - Pancevo 23:24
02:30Vojvodina - Zeleznicar 23:22

SERBIA: Superliga - Play Out

03:00Rudar Kostolac - Crvena zvezda 27:25
03:00Sloga - Mokra Gora 27:38

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 5th-9th places

02:40PostponedRK Ljubljana W - Velenje W -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

04:30Bordils - Puerto Sagunto 28:30

SWEDEN: SHE Women - Play Offs

03:00Lugi W - Skuru W 32:25
03:00Savehof W - H 65 Hoor W 24:22

UKRAINE: Superleague

00:30Donbass Donetsk - Motor 28:40

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile handball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.

Switch to touch version