m.FlashScore.com.au

REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

advertisement

BELARUS: Extraleague

03:00Vitebsk - Brest 2:9

CANADA: WHL

1st PeriodBrandon Wheat Kings - Calgary Hitmen 3:0
1st PeriodRegina Pats - Kootenay Ice 0:1

CANADA: QMJHL

2nd PeriodShawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts 3:4
1st PeriodGatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 0:0

CANADA: U Sports - Play Offs

11:15Brock - Western -:-
11:30Ottawa WGK - Queens -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

03:30Plzen - Zlin 9:2
advertisement

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

03:30Ceske Budejovice - Frydek-Mistek 5:2
03:30Jihlava - Benatky 8:2
04:00Kadan - Trebic 3:8
04:00Kladno - Usti 3:2
04:00Prerov - Poruba 3:4pen
04:00Prostejov - Litomerice 4:2
04:00Slavia Prague - Vsetin 3:5

EUROPE: BeNe League

06:00Heerenveen - Herentals 4:3ot

FINLAND: Liiga

03:30Ässät - JYP 3:4
03:30Hämeenlinna - Jukurit 4:3
03:30KalPa - Tappara 2:5
03:30Kärpät - TPS Turku 6:1
03:30KooKoo - Ilves 1:2ot
03:30Sport - IFK Helsinki 4:3ot

FINLAND: Mestis

03:30IPK - Kettera 5:2
03:30Jokipojat - KeuPa 3:2ot
03:30LeKi - Peliitat 6:4
03:30RoKi - Hermes 6:3
03:30SaPKo - K-Vantaa 4:3pen
03:30TUTO - Koovee 6:3

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja - Losers stage

03:30Titaanit - Jarvenpaa 4:0

FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga - Winners stage

03:30Tappara U20 - Sport U20 5:4ot
03:30TPS U20 - IFK Helsinki U20 4:6
04:00Jukurit U20 - Hämeenlinna U20 4:5pen
04:30Espoo U20 - Pelicans U20 5:4ot

FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga - Relegation

03:00Jokerit U20 - Ässät U20 5:3
03:30Jyväskylä U20 - Lukko U20 3:2

GERMANY: DEL

05:30Iserlohn - Düsseldorf 4:2
05:30Wolfsburg - Augsburg 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga North

06:00Trappers - Preussen 9:1

HUNGARY: Erste Liga - Losers stage

03:50Vienna II - Gyergyoi 2:5
04:40Hokiklub Budapest - Fehervari Titanok 3:5
04:40Vasas - DAB 5:2

ITALY: Italian Cup

05:30Merano - Kaltern 1:5

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship - Play Offs

00:00Almaty - Kokshetau 3:1
00:00Kulager - Pavlodar 1:4
00:00Temirtau - Beibarys Atyrau 2:5

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

04:00Kurbads - Liepaja 5:1
04:15Lido - HS Riga 1:4
04:30Zemgale - Mogo 3:6

NORWAY: Division 1

05:00Furuset - Storhamar II 6:5
05:00Gruner - Gjovik 7:4

POLAND: Polish Hockey League - Relegation

04:00Bytom - Zaglebie 0:5
04:30Opole - Janow 3:5

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

03:30CSM Galati - Csikszereda 7:4

RUSSIA: KHL

23:30Novosibirsk - Ekaterinburg 3:4
01:00Ufa - Kazan 3:2ot
03:00Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 4:5ot
03:00Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0
03:00Niznekamsk - St. Petersburg 0:4
03:30CSKA Moscow - Yaroslavl 2:1pen
03:30Dyn. Moscow - Magnitogorsk 1:2
03:30Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava 7:1
03:30Podolsk - Dynamo Minsk 4:3
03:30Sochi - Sp. Moscow 2:0

RUSSIA: VHL

00:30Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3:5
00:30Gornyak Uchaly - Izhevsk 3:2
00:30Kurhan - Almetyevsk 4:2
00:30Orsk - Perm 4:1
01:00Tyumen - Krasnoyarsk 2:3
01:00Yugra - Novokuznetsk 4:2
02:30Sarov - CSK VVS 6:4
02:30Tambov - Lada 1:4
03:00Ryazan - Penza 4:3
03:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Angarsk 0:1
03:00Voronezh - Bars 2:4
21:30Tseng Tou - Karaganda -:-
22:30Heilongjiang - Kazzinc-Torpedo -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

02:30Kunlun Junior - Din. St. Petersburg 2:13
18:00Tayfun - HC Riga -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B - Second stage

02:30Mordovia - HC Rostov 8:2

RUSSIA: WHL Women

01:00Tornado W - Nizhny Novgorod W 2:5
01:30Gornyi W - St. Petersburg W 0:3

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga - Play Offs

04:00Dubnica - Martin 2:5

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga - Play Out

03:30Trnava - Pov. Bystrica 6:5ot
04:00Presov - Nove Zamky B 0:9

SLOVENIA: IHL

00:15Mladost - Triglav Kranj 2:4
04:30Medvescak Zagreb 2 - Zagreb 4:7

SWEDEN: SHL

05:00Djurgardens - Malmo 2:1
05:00Orebro - Linkopings 4:2
05:00Rogle - Farjestads 1:6

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

05:00BIK Karlskoga - IF Bjorkloven 4:1
05:00Modo - Oskarshamn 4:2
05:00Tingsryds - Almtuna 0:3
05:00Vita Hasten - Sodertalje 2:5

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra - Losers stage

05:00Ornskoldsvik - Lejon 2:3
05:00Tegs - Kiruna 5:1

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra - Losers stage

05:00Helsingborgs - Halmstad 2:3
05:00Morrums GoIS - Dalen 2:5
05:00Tyringe - Kalmar 3:6

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra - Losers stage

05:00Kumla - Skövde 2:1
05:00Lindlovens - Malungs 3:5
05:00Surahammar - Arboga 4:1

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra - Losers stage

05:00Nyköping - Hammarby 6:1
05:00Segeltorps IF - Sollentuna 4:6
05:00Trangsunds - Vallentuna 5:10

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

05:00Enkopings - Borlange 2:4
05:00Piteå - Ostersund 4:3
05:00Vännäs - Hudiksvalls 1:4
05:00Väsby - Koping 5:1

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

05:00Hanhals - Vimmerby 5:4ot
05:00Huddinge - Tranås 4:5pen
05:00Kallinge/Ronneby - Mariestad 4:3
05:00Kristianstads - Grums 6:2
05:00Visby-Roma - Troja/Ljungby 3:1

SWEDEN: SDHL Women - Relegation

05:00Skelleftea W - Farjestad W 2:1

UKRAINE: UHL

03:45Bilyi Bars - Donbass 0:6
04:00Dnipro Kherson - Kharkiv 4:3pen

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

06:30Guildford - Milton Keynes 5:1
06:30Manchester - Dundee 3:2
06:30Nottingham - Coventry 1:3
06:30Sheffield - Glasgow 1:6

USA: NHL

Break TimeDetroit Red Wings - Chicago Blackhawks 1:3
12:30Colorado Avalanche - Winnipeg Jets -:-
13:30Calgary Flames - New York Islanders -:-
14:00Vegas Golden Knights - Boston Bruins -:-

USA: AHL

03:00Toronto Marlies - Manitoba Moose 4:3
2nd PeriodGrand Rapids Griffins - Rockford IceHogs 2:0
2nd PeriodSyracuse Crunch - Laval Rocket 3:2
2nd PeriodRochester Americans - Cleveland Monsters 1:1
14:00Ontario Reign - Stockton Heat -:-
14:00San Diego Gulls - Tucson Roadrunners -:-

USA: ECHL

2nd PeriodJacksonville IceMen - Florida Everblades 2:2
2nd PeriodManchester Monarchs - Worcester Railers 5:2
Break TimeReading Royals - Maine Mariners 2:6
Break TimeFort Wayne Komets - Wichita Thunder 0:1
Break TimeCincinnati Cyclones - Kalamazoo Wings 3:0
1st PeriodKansas City - Toledo Walleye 2:0
13:05Rapid City Rush - Atlanta Gladiators -:-
13:10Idaho - Tulsa Oilers -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile hockey live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.

Switch to touch version