REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

SPAIN: LaLiga

03:30Las Palmas - Betis 2:2
05:30Almeria - Barcelona 0:2
06:00Real Sociedad - Valencia 1:0

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation

23:00Besa - AF Luftetari 3:1
23:00Lushnja - Iliria Kruja 2:0

ALGERIA: U21 League

02:00Ben Aknoun U21 - Biskra U21 4:0
02:00Chlef U21 - Khenchela U21 0:0
02:00El Bayadh U21 - Kabylie U21 1:2
02:00MC Alger U21 - USM Alger U21 2:1
02:00Saoura U21 - Paradou U21 4:1
19:00Oran U21 - Setif U21 0:2

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

06:10Dep. Riestra - Newells Old Boys 0:1

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage

04:00Atletico Tucuman 2 - Instituto 2 0:2
04:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Union Santa Fe 2 2:1
04:00Lanus 2 - Boca Juniors 2 1:0
04:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

04:00River Plate W - Ferro W 1:1
00:00San Lorenzo W - Newells Old Boys W 1:2

ARMENIA: Premier League

00:00Urartu - Alashkert 6:1
02:00Noah - Ararat-Armenia 2:1

ARMENIA: First League

23:00Andranik - Shirak 2 0:0
23:00Ararat 2 - BKMA 2 1:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

19:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Olympic 1:3
20:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Rockdale Ilinden 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

20:00Modbury - Campbelltown City 0:1
20:00Para - South Adelaide 3:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

19:30Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne 0:1
19:45Dandenong City - Avondale FC 0:1
20:30Moreland City - Green Gully 2:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

21:00Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood 3:1
21:00Perth SC - Bayswater City 3:3

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

20:00Nepean - Rydalmere Lions 1:3

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

20:30Bentleigh - Langwarrin 1:2
20:30Preston Lions - Bulleen 3:2

AUSTRIA: Karnten

02:00SC Landskron - St. Jakob/Ros 0:3
02:30Donau Klagenfurt - Treibach 1:6
03:09KAC 1909 - Volkermarkt 0:1

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

02:00Union Henndorf - UFC Hallein 0:1

AUSTRIA: Wien

02:30ASV 13 Wien - SV Donau 3:3

AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa

23:00Araz Saatli - Imisli FK 2:1
23:00Lokbatan - Shamakhi 2:3

BANGLADESH: Premier League

20:00Abahani Limited - Brothers U. 7:1
20:00Mohammedan - Rahmatgonj MFS 3:3
20:00Sheikh Russel - Chittagong Abahani 1:1

BARBADOS: Premier League

09:00Wotton - Kickstart 1:3
11:00Barbados Soccer Academy - Ellerton FC 0:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

01:50Smorgon - Isloch 1:1
03:45Neman - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1:0

BRAZIL: Carioca C

04:00Caac Brazil - Paraty 2:2
04:00Campos AA - Uniao Central 2:2

BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs

10:00Uniao E. U20 - Tocantinopolis U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

05:30Botafogo U20 - Ceara U20 1:2
08:00PostponedFortaleza U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
08:00Sao Paulo U20 - Cruzeiro U20 3:4
10:30Atletico-MG U20 - Flamengo U20 2:3

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

04:30AA Iguacu U20 - Hope Internacional U20 0:1
23:30Rolandia EC U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 1:2

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

04:00Sfera U20 - Sao Bento U20 1:2

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group

22:15Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar 2:2
00:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

01:00Botev II - Yambol 1915 4:0

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

00:45PostponedElect Sport - Stars J. Talents -:-

CHINA: Super League

21:00Zhejiang Professional - Nantong Zhiyun 5:2
21:35Cangzhou - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2:4
21:35Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns 2:3
21:35Meizhou Hakka - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:4
22:00Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 3:2

CHINA: FA Cup

17:30Shenzhen Juniors - Qingdao Red Lions 1:2
17:30Taian Tiankuang - Foshan Nanshi 0:3
19:00Haikou Mingcheng - Jiangxi Lushan 1:4
21:00Dalian Kuncheng - Yunnan Yukun 0:2
21:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:0

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

06:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Tigres 3:0
10:30PostponedReal Cartagena - Envigado -:-

CONGO: Ligue 1

22:00Diables Noirs - Vegas 1:2
00:30JS Talangai - AS BNG 1:1

CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

21:30US Panda - Simba 0:2
23:00Groupe Bazano - Tshinkunku -:-
23:30Sanga Balende - Blessing 0:2
00:00PostponedCeleste - Renaissance -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

11:00San Carlos - Saprissa 0:1

CROATIA: Prva NL

23:50Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group

01:00Bohemians - Karvina 1:3
01:00Jablonec - Pardubice 3:0
01:00Zlin - Ceske Budejovice 1:1

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

02:00Aarhus - Silkeborg 0:1
04:00FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland 1:2

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

02:00Hvidovre IF - Odense 1:2

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

22:00Gendarmerie - CDC Q7 2:0
00:30Garde-Cotes - Hopital 1:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

06:00Universidad O&M - Delfines Del Este 1:1
08:00Vega Real - Cibao 0:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

10:00Ind. Juniors - Manta 0:1

EGYPT: Premier League

02:00Enppi - Future FC 0:1
02:00National Bank Egypt - Al Masry 5:2

ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs

05:00Leeds - Norwich 4:0

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs

04:00Fulham U21 - Tottenham U21 4:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

01:00Fasil Kenema - Wolkite Ketema 1:0
22:00Hambericho Durame - Bahir Dar Kenema 0:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

02:00Hercules - TP-47 1:7

GAMBIA: GFA League

02:30BST Galaxy - Marimoo 0:1
02:30Falcons - Bombada 2:0
02:30Samger - Steve Biko 0:0
02:30TMT - Armed Forces 3:1

GEORGIA: Liga 3

22:30Bakhmaro - Merani Martvili 0:0
22:30Borjomi - Merani Tbilisi 0:0
22:30Gonio - Betlemi 1:2
22:30Gori - Orbi 0:1
22:30Guria - Meshakhte Tkibuli 2:2
22:30Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Varketili 3:1
22:30Zestafoni - Gardabani 0:0
00:00Iberia 1999 2 - Matchakhela 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

02:30Schalke II - Ahlen 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

04:00Hohenwestedt - Dornbreite Lubeck 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

03:30Eddersheim - Baunatal 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

02:30Feucht - Ammerthal 3:4

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs

02:30Dortmund U19 - Hertha U19 2:2

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

23:00AEK B - Niki Volos 1:1

GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group

23:00Diagoras - PAE Egaleo 1:1
23:00Olympiakos B - Giouchtas 3:1
23:00Panathinaikos B - Panachaiki 0:2

GRENADA: Premier Division

10:30St. John's - Mt. Rich 3:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

02:00Milo FC - Sequence 3:0
02:00Renaissance - Loubha 2:1

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - 2nd Phase

05:00Baltimore - Ouanaminthe 1:1
07:00Tempete - Real Hope 0:2

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

04:15Keflavik - Akranes 3:1
05:15Fylkir - Kopavogur 3:1
05:15Grindavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:4
05:30Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik 5:3

IRAN: Division 1

00:00Astara - Ario Eslamshahr 3:2
00:00Damash Gilan - Mes Soongoun 4:1
00:30Khooshe Talaee - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0
01:45Naft Gachsaran - Naft M.I.S 1:1
01:45Shahin Bandar Ameri - Kheybar Khorramabad 0:1

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

00:45Chadormalu - Aluminium Arak 0:1aet
01:30Gol Gohar - Havadar SC 5:0
01:30Tractor-Sazi - Mes Rafsanjan 0:1aet
02:00Sepahan - Malavan 1:0

IRAQ: Stars League

23:00Newroz - Al Wasat 4:3
01:15Al Kahraba - Al-Qassim 1:2
23:00Al Karkh - Al Naft 0:0

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group

23:00Bnei Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
23:00Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa 4:2
23:00Kiryat Shmona - M. Herzliya 5:0
23:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:1

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group

23:00H. Akko - H. Kfar Saba 0:1
23:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:1
23:00MS Kafr Qasim - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 8:4
23:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula 0:2

ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs

01:00M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Kiryat Yam 1:0pen

ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Relegation

02:00H. Bnei Lod - Hapoel Azor 2:1pen
02:00Tayibe - Beit Shean 0:2aet

ITALY: Serie B - Play Out

04:30Bari - Ternana 1:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

23:00Monza U19 - Lecce U19 1:5

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Play Offs

02:00Cremonese U19 - Cesena U19 1:2pen

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

23:00Kaspij Aktau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 3:1
23:00Khan Tengri - Turkistan 4:0
23:00Taraz - Ulytau 1:2
21:00Arys - Okzhetpes 2:0
21:00Kairat Almaty 2 - FK Kyran 10:1

KENYA: Super League

19:00Mathare Utd. - Kibera 3:2
22:00Darajani Gogo - Nairobi United 1:3

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

02:10Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 1:1
04:25Al Salmiya - Al Kuwait 0:3

LATVIA: Virsliga

01:00BFC Daugavpils - Metta 4:0
01:00Tukums 2000 - Grobina 1:2

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

02:00Bauskas - Alberts 4:0

LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage

23:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Ghazieh 0:3
23:00Al Hikma - Tadamon 0:0
23:00Al Sahel - Tripoli 0:1

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

23:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ansar 1:2
23:00Racing - Al Ahed 1:5

MALAYSIA: Super League

23:00Kelantan DNFC - Sabah 2:3

MALI: Premiere Division

02:30CO Bamako - US Bougouni 0:1
02:30Real Bamako - USFAS Bamako 1:1
04:30AS Police - Stade Malien 0:1

MAURITIUS: Super League

00:30AS Vacoas - Petite Riviere 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs

13:00Monterrey - Cruz Azul 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs

10:30Pachuca U23 - Necaxa U23 0:0

MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs

00:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Iskra Ribnita 4:0
00:00Victoria - Univer Comrat 3:0

NIGER: Super Ligue

01:30Olympic Niamey - Douanes Niamey 0:0
01:30Police - Renaissance 3:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

02:00Bodo/Glimt - Tromsø 4:0
02:00Brann - Sandefjord 2:1
02:00Fredrikstad - Strömsgodset 4:1
02:00Haugesund - Kristiansund 1:0
02:00Odd - Molde 0:4
02:00Rosenborg - KFUM Oslo 1:3
02:00Sarpsborg 08 - HamKam 1:7
02:00Viking - Lilleström 1:4

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

01:00Mjondalen - Åsane 2:1
02:00Aalesund - Sogndal 0:2
02:00Levanger - Ranheim 2:2
02:00Raufoss - Moss 0:2
02:00Sandnes - Bryne 2:1
02:00Stabaek - Lyn 2:2
02:00Start - Egersund 4:3
02:00Vålerenga - Kongsvinger 0:2

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

01:00Arendal - Jerv 3:3
03:00Orn - Eik-Tonsberg 3:2

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

01:00Strindheim - Tromsdalen 4:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

02:00Fana - Ardal 5:0
02:00Floro - Forde 0:1
02:30Froya - Bjarg 1:2
02:30OS - Stord 4:0
03:00Djerv 1919 - Sandviken 1:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

02:00Fram - Pors 1:2
02:30Vigor - Staal Jorpeland 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

02:00Ullern - Nordstrand 1:2
03:00Assiden - Askollen 3:0
03:00Oppsal - Gamle Oslo 1:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

02:30Rana FK - Mosjoen 1:1
03:00Nardo - Verdal 5:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

03:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bjorkelangen 2:0

OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

14:00Pirae (Tah) - Ifira Black Bird (Van) 5:1

POLAND: Division 2

00:00Stezyca - S. Wola 0:2

POLAND: Central Youth League

00:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Arka U19 3:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

05:15Penafiel - Torreense 1:1

PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23

00:00Braga U23 - Famalicao U23 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group

21:00Muscel - FC Pucioasa 4:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group

21:00Jiul Petrosani - CS U Craiova 2 1:6

RUSSIA: FNL

00:00Leningradets - Arsenal Tula 1:1
01:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Neftekhimik 1:0
01:30Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti 1:0
02:30Torpedo Moscow - Kuban 1:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

20:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Zenit U19 0:1
20:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 1:3
20:00Samara U19 - Baltika U19 3:3
22:00Din. Moscow U19 - Ural U19 1:1
22:00Kazan U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 1:0
22:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Krasnodar U19 4:2
00:00FK Orenburg U19 - FK Rostov U19 0:1
00:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 4:0
00:00Sochi U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 1:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

01:00Al Taee - Al Fateh 3:1
04:00Al Khaleej - Al-Ittihad FC 1:1
04:00Al Wehda - Al-Raed 0:1

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

00:55Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina 0:0
03:00Napredak - Crvena zvezda 0:4

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

22:00Studentski Grad - Teleoptik 1:0
22:00Usce - Torlak 3:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

21:45Geylang - Tampines 4:4

SOMALIA: National league

22:30Gaadiidka - Kigs 4:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage

08:00Fluminense (Bra) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 2:1
08:00Rosario (Arg) - Caracas (Ven) 4:1
08:00U. de Deportes (Per) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) 0:1
10:00San Lorenzo (Arg) - Liverpool M. (Uru) 3:2
10:00Sao Paulo (Bra) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 0:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

08:00Racing Club (Arg) - Coquimbo (Chi) 3:0
10:00Cruzeiro (Bra) - U. Calera (Chi) 1:0
10:00Sp. Luqueño (Par) - Bragantino (Bra) 2:3
12:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - Alianza (Col) 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

16:00Daejeon Korail - Yeoju Citizen 3:1

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs

03:00Espanyol W - CA Osasuna W 3:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

03:00Brommapojkarna - Djurgarden 0:5
03:00Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:1
03:00Malmo FF - GAIS 1:0
03:00Sirius - Göteborg 2:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

03:00Varbergs GIF - Hittarp 2:0

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group

04:30Lugano - Winterthur 4:2
04:30Young Boys - St. Gallen 3:1

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

22:00Panjsher - Khosilot Parkhar 0:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

03:00Kinondoni MC - Singida Fountain Gate 1:0
23:00Dodoma Jiji - Simba 0:1

THAILAND: Thai League 1

22:00Police Tero - Bangkok Utd 3:0

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

23:30Gafsa - Stade Tunisien 1:6
23:30Korba - Club Africain 1:2
23:30OC Kerkennah - Marsa 0:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

00:00Istanbulspor - Sivasspor 1:3

TURKEY: 1. Lig - Play Offs

00:00Bodrumspor - Boluspor 2:0
03:00Corum - Kocaelispor 2:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs

22:30Igdir FK - 24 Erzincanspor 3:1
22:30Trabzon FK - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

19:00Real Pharma - Nyva Vinnytsya 0:4

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group

19:00Veres-Rivne W - Dnipro-1 W 0:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

00:10Al-Ain - Ittihad Kalba 0:1

USA: USL League Two

09:00Brooke House - Florida Elite 1:2
12:00Southern California - Ventura 0:1

UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga

23:00Buxoro - Shortan Guzor 3:0
23:00Kokand 1912 - Mashal Muborak 3:2
22:00Dostlik Tashkent - Aral 1:3
23:00Xorazm Urganch - Olimpik-Mobiuz 0:2

VIETNAM: V.League 1

21:00Binh Duong - Cong An 4:1
21:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Ho Chi Minh 2:1
21:00Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam 3:1
22:15Hanoi FC - Gia Lai 2:0

VIETNAM: National League Women

19:00Ha Noi W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 3:0
19:00TKS Viet Nam W - Thai Nguyen W 0:0

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Argentina U17 - Paraguay U17 1:0
00:30Serbia U16 - Bulgaria U16 2:1

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Belgium U16 W - Germany U16 W 0:4
01:00Portugal U16 W - Ireland U16 W 3:1
19:00Finland U16 W - Italy U16 W 2:3
00:00Slovakia U16 W - Serbia U16 W 1:2

ZAMBIA: Super League

23:00Green Buffaloes - Nkana 0:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.