REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

GERMANY: Bundesliga

23:30Bremen - Bochum -:-
23:30Dortmund - Darmstadt -:-
23:30Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -:-
23:30Heidenheim - FC Koln -:-
23:30Hoffenheim - Bayern -:-
23:30Leverkusen - Augsburg -:-
23:30Stuttgart - Monchengladbach -:-
23:30Union Berlin - Freiburg -:-
23:30Wolfsburg - Mainz -:-

ITALY: Serie A

02:00Lecce - Atalanta -:-
04:45Torino - AC Milan -:-
20:30Sassuolo - Cagliari -:-
23:00Monza - Frosinone -:-
23:00Udinese - Empoli -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

05:00Alaves - Getafe -:-

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

05:00Esperance Tunis - Al Ahly -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga - Relegation

00:00Laci - Flamurtari -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

00:00El Khemis - RC Kouba -:-
00:00Ghozlane - Chelghoum -:-
00:00Harrach - Olympique Magrane -:-
00:00Hussein Dey - GC Mascara -:-
00:00JSM Tiaret - ASM Oran -:-
00:00Khemis El Khechna - Batna -:-
00:00Khroub - Olympique Akbou -:-
00:00Kolea - Oued Sly -:-
00:00Medea - WA Mostaganem -:-
00:00Mlila - Annaba -:-
00:00Mostaganem - SC Mecheria -:-
00:00MSP Batna - Bordj Menail -:-
00:00Ouargla - MO Constantine -:-
00:00Telaghema - Eulma -:-
00:00Temouchent - Guir Abadla -:-
00:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Arba -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

00:00Libolo - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
00:00Sagrada - Desportivo Huila -:-
00:00Uniao de Malanje - Wiliete -:-
00:30Academica - Interclube -:-
01:00Petro - Kabuscorp -:-
00:00Sao Salvador - Bravos do Maquis -:-
00:30Santa Rita - Primeiro de Agosto -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

04:30Ind. Rivadavia - Godoy Cruz -:-
07:00River Plate - Belgrano -:-
09:00Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia L.P. -:-
09:30Instituto - Union Santa Fe -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

04:30San Miguel - Deportivo Maipu -:-
04:30Talleres (R.E) - Club A. Guemes -:-
08:00Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
10:10CA Estudiantes - Alvarado -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

04:00Deportivo Rincon - Sol de Mayo -:-
00:00Biblioteca Atenas - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

04:30Argentino de Merlo - Villa San Carlos -:-
04:30Canuelas - Sacachispas -:-
04:30Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales -:-
04:30Liniers - Flandria -:-
04:30Los Andes - Excursionistas -:-
04:30Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Italiano -:-
05:45Comunicaciones - Dock Sud -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

03:30Ituzaingo - Claypole -:-
04:30Deportivo Muniz - Lugano -:-
04:30Sportivo Barracas - Victoriano A. -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura

04:00Estrella Del Sur - Estrella de Berisso -:-
04:30Belgrano Zarate - Social Atletico Television -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

01:15CA Estudiantes W - Boca Juniors W -:-
04:00Rosario Central W - Platense W -:-
00:00Independiente W - UAI Urquiza W -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

23:00West Armenia - BKMA -:-

ARMENIA: First League

23:00Onor - Alashkert 2 -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group

10:00Britannia - Deportivo Nacional -:-

ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17 - Play Offs

17:00China U17 W - South Korea U17 W -:-
21:00North Korea U17 W - Japan U17 W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

15:00Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers -:-
15:00Tuggeranong Utd - Yoogali -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

14:30Newcastle Olympic - Cooks Hill United -:-
14:30New Lambton - Charlestown Azzurri -:-
14:30Weston Workers - Edgeworth E. -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

15:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Roar U23 -:-
16:30Moreton City Excelsior - Rochedale -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

16:00Heidelberg - Altona Magic -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

14:30Cessnock City Hornets - Kahibah -:-
14:30Wallsend Red Devils - Thornton Redbacks -:-

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

16:45St. George Willawong - Brisbane Strikers -:-
18:00Logan Lightning - Mitchelton -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

15:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Northcote City -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group

01:00Altach - A. Lustenau -:-
01:00BW Linz - Austria Vienna -:-
01:00Wolfsberger AC - Tirol -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

23:30Donaufeld Wien - Traiskirchen -:-
00:00Mauerwerk - Wiener -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

03:00Weindorf St. Anna - Vorwarts Steyr -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

01:00Saalfelden - Wals-Grunau -:-
01:00SC Imst - Hohenems -:-
01:00TSV St. Johann - A. Salzburg -:-
23:30Altach U21 - Schwaz -:-

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

01:00Halbturn - Schattendorf -:-
01:00Horitschon - Klingenbach -:-
01:30Margarethen - Edelserpentin -:-
02:00Pinkafeld - Leithaprodersdorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich

01:00Gloggnitz - Kottingbrunn -:-
01:00Warth - Wiener Neustadt -:-
02:00Haitzendorf - St. Peter in der Au -:-

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich

01:00Bad Ischl - Leonfelden -:-
01:30ASK St.Valentin - Pregarten -:-

AUSTRIA: Steiermark

03:00Lafnitz (Am) - Tillmitsch -:-

AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg

23:30Andelsbuch - Lauterach -:-
01:00Alberschwende - Brauerei Egg -:-
01:00Hard - Rotenberg -:-
01:00Horbranz - Lochau -:-

AUSTRIA: Wien

00:00Stadlau - Kagran -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

00:00First Vienna W - Sturm W -:-
02:30Neulengbach W - Kleinmunchen W -:-
18:30Dornbirn W - Austria Vienna W -:-
20:45Altach/Vorderland W - St. Polten W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

23:00Kapaz - Zira -:-
23:00Sabah Baku - Sumqayit -:-
23:00Sabail - Neftci Baku -:-
22:00Gabala - Araz -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

23:00Naftan - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
01:00FC Minsk - Vitebsk -:-
04:00Gomel - Zhodino -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

23:00Lida - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 -:-
00:00Belarus U17 - Baranovici -:-
22:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Energetik-BGU -:-
23:00Zhodino 2 - Volna Pinsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

23:00Vitebsk W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-
02:00Belarus U19 W - Din. Minsk W -:-
21:00Zorka-BDU W - FC Gomel W -:-
00:00Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group

21:30Cercle Brugge - Royale Union SG -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group

02:15Westerlo - KV Mechelen -:-
04:45St. Liege - Gent -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF - Play Offs

04:00Tournai - Binche -:-
23:00Union Rochefortoise - Tubize -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - 5th-8th places

02:30Waregem 2 - Ninove -:-
23:00KV Mechelen 2 - Boom -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

01:00ASPAC - Dragons -:-
01:00AS Sobemap - Coton FC -:-
01:00Ayema - AS Cotonou -:-
01:00Requins - JS Pobe -:-

BHUTAN: Premier League

20:00RTC - BFF Academy U19 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

05:00GV San Jose - Independiente -:-
07:30Nacional Potosi - Santa Cruz -:-
10:00Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

01:00Banovici - Gorazde -:-
01:00BFK Simm Bau - Tomislav -:-
01:00Gradacac - Hadzici -:-
01:00Gradina Srebrenik - Mladost DK -:-
01:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Gornji Rahic -:-
01:00Kakanj - Stupcanica -:-
01:00Sloboda - Celik Zenica -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

01:00Famos Vojkovici - Modrica -:-
01:00Laktasi - Kozarska Dubica -:-
01:00Leotar - Drina Zvornik -:-
01:00Mrkonjic Grad - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
01:00Omarska - Slavija -:-
01:00Radnik Bijeljina - Nevesinje -:-
01:00Sutjeska Foca - Prijedor -:-
01:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Romanija Pale -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

23:00Eleven Angels - Holy Ghost -:-
23:00Gaborone Utd - Orapa United -:-
23:00Masitoaka - Nico United -:-
23:00Morupule - Tafic FC -:-
23:00Police XI - BDF XI -:-
23:00Matebele - VTM FC -:-
23:00Security Systems - Sua Flamingoes -:-
23:00Township Rollers - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

05:00PostponedVitoria - Atletico GO -:-
07:30PostponedFortaleza - Athletico-PR -:-
10:00PostponedVasco - Flamengo -:-
00:00PostponedCriciuma - Palmeiras -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

06:30Amazonas - Paysandu -:-
07:30Goias - Botafogo SP -:-
10:00Sport Recife - Avai -:-
00:00Santos - Brusque -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

06:00CSA - Sampaio Correa -:-
06:00Volta Redonda - Nautico -:-
08:30PostponedBotafogo PB - EC Sao Jose -:-
08:30Ferroviaria - Confianca -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

04:00Ipora - Capital FC -:-
04:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Sousa -:-
04:00Santo Andre - Agua Santa -:-
04:30PostponedAvenida - Cianorte -:-
05:00Atletico-CE - Maracana -:-
05:00Juazeirense - CSE -:-
05:00Manauara - Princesa do Solimoes -:-
05:00Maranhao - Aguia De Maraba -:-
05:00Nova Iguacu - Audax RJ -:-
05:00PostponedNovo Hamburgo - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
05:00Patrocinense - Maringa FC -:-
05:00Sergipe - Petrolina -:-
05:30Porto Velho - Manaus -:-
06:00ASA - Jacuipense -:-
06:00Ipatinga - Real Noroeste -:-
06:00Portuguesa RJ - Itabuna -:-
07:00Sao Jose EC - Inter de Limeira -:-
08:00Rio Branco - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
08:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Real Brasilia -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

04:00America RJ - Goncalense -:-
04:00CEAC/Araruama - Cabofriense -:-
04:00Marica - Olaria -:-
04:00Serrano FC - Artsul -:-

BRAZIL: Gaucho 2

06:00PostponedAimore - Futvida -:-
06:00PostponedEsportivo - GE Gloria -:-
06:00PostponedFrederiquense - Passo Fundo -:-
06:00PostponedGaucho - EC Cruzeiro -:-
06:00PostponedGE Bage - Lajeadense -:-
06:00PostponedInter Santa Maria - Monsoon -:-
06:00PostponedPelotas - Sao Gabriel -:-
06:00PostponedVeranopolis - Brasil Farroupilha -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2

06:00Atletico MT - Pocone -:-
06:00Paulistano FC - Acao -:-
09:00Sinop FC - Campo Novo -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

04:00Aymores - Democrata SL -:-
04:00North Esporte Clube - Boa -:-
04:00Tupi-MG - Valeriodoce -:-
00:00Betim - Nacional de Muriae -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

05:00Rio Branco PR - Parana -:-
07:30Laranja Mecanica - Paranavai-PR -:-
00:00Apucarana SC - Gremio Maringa -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

04:00AEA Aracatuba - Tanabi -:-
04:00Colorado Caieiras - Flamengo SP -:-
04:00Mauaense - Manthiqueira -:-
04:00Tupa - Inter de Bebedouro -:-
04:00Uniao Mogi - Maua -:-
23:00ECUS SP - Atletico Mogi -:-
23:00Olimpia FC - Fernandopolis -:-

BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage

06:30River-RR - Rio Negro -:-
08:30Atl. Roraima - Real Sao Luiz -:-

BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs

10:00Tocantins EC U20 - Uniao Carmolandense U20 -:-
11:00Araguaina U20 - Capital FC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage

04:00Rio Branco ES - Porto Vitoria -:-
04:00Vitoria ES - Vilavelhense -:-
08:00Capixaba SC - Linhares -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano U20

04:00Bahia U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-
04:00Barcelona U20 - Vitoria da Conquista U20 -:-
04:00Catuense U20 - Jacuipense U20 -:-
04:00Conquista FC U20 - Grapiuna U20 -:-
04:00Jacobina U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-
04:00Jequie U20 - Itabuna U20 -:-
04:00Juazeirense U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

23:00Ceilandia U20 - Samambaense U20 -:-
23:00Legiao U20 - Brasiliense U20 -:-
04:00Canaa U20 - Planaltina U20 -:-
04:00Capital DF U20 - Real Brasilia U20 -:-
05:00Gama U20 - Botafogo DF U20 -:-
00:00Gremio Valparaiso U20 - Samambaia U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

04:00Marcilio Dias U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs

04:30Aparecida EC U20 - Goias U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

23:00Santarritense U20 - Inter de Minas U20 -:-
04:00Contagem U20 - Futgol U20 -:-
22:00Coimbra U20 - Athletic Club U20 -:-
23:00Betim U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

23:00Azuriz U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-
04:30Andraus Brasil U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-
04:30Arapongas U20 - Cascavel U20 -:-
04:30Campo Mourao U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
04:30Coritiba U20 - Batel U20 -:-
04:30Parana U20 - Cambe U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

04:00Bandeirante U20 - Comercial U20 -:-
04:00Palmeiras U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:-
04:00RB Bragantino U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
04:00Santos U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
04:00Sertaozinho U20 - Francana U20 -:-
23:00Sao Paulo U20 - Oeste U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage

23:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-
23:00Retro U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
04:00Belo Jardim U20 - Petrolina U20 -:-
04:00CA Porto U20 - Santa Fe U20 -:-
04:00Sete de Setembro U20 - Ibis Sport Club U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Sergipano U20

04:00America SE U20 - Olimpico EC U20 -:-
04:00Dorense U20 - Atletico Gloriense U20 -:-
04:00Lagarto U20 - Sergipe U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

00:00Corinthians W - Real Brasilia W -:-
04:00PostponedAtletico-MG W - Gremio W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

04:00PostponedJuventude W - Mixto W -:-
04:00Sao Jose W - Athletico-PR W -:-
04:00Taubate W - Bahia W -:-
05:00Recanto W - Sport Recife W -:-
08:00Doce Mel W - Minas ICESP W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

04:30Vila Nova W - Acao W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

00:45CSKA Sofia - Krumovgrad -:-
03:15Lok. Plovdiv - Levski -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

01:00Chernomorets Balchik - Dunav Ruse -:-
01:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Bdin Vidin -:-
01:00Litex Lovech - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
01:00Ludogorets II - Spartak Varna -:-
01:00Spartak Pleven - Belasitsa -:-
01:00Svoge - Chernomorets 1919 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

01:00Asenovets - Rozova Dolina -:-
01:00Beroe II - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
01:00Gigant Saedinenie - Zagorets -:-
01:00Haskovo - Sokol Markovo -:-
01:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Lok. Plovdiv II -:-
01:00Sliven - Dimitrovgrad -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

01:00Balkan Botevgrad - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
01:00CSKA Sofia II - Kyustendil -:-
01:00Kostinbrod - Minyor Pernik -:-
01:00Levski II - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
01:00Oborishte - Botev Ihtiman -:-
01:00Razlog - Rilski Sportist -:-
01:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Bansko -:-
01:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Simitli -:-
00:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Vihren -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

00:00Fratria - Riltzi -:-
00:00Dorostol - Svetkavitsa -:-
00:00Kubrat - Cherno More II -:-
00:00Septemvri Tervel - Spartak II -:-
00:00Ustrem Donchevo - Ludogorets III -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

01:00Boruna - Akademik Svishtov -:-
01:00Botev Vratsa II - OFK Levski -:-
01:00Drenovets - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
01:00Juventus Malchika - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
01:00Pavlikeni - Mezdra -:-
01:00Sevlievo - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

02:00ASEC Koudougou - Royal -:-
02:00ASF Dioulasso - Vitesse -:-
02:00Kadiogo - Etoile Filante -:-
02:00Majestic - Sporting Cascades -:-

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

23:00Flambeau du Centre - Vital O -:-
23:00Le Messager Ngozi - Rukinzo -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

06:00Forge - Vancouver FC -:-
09:00Cavalry - York Utd -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

03:00Academica do Fogo - ACA -:-
03:00Barreirense - Varandinha -:-
03:00Juventude - Rosariense -:-
03:00Palmeira - Morabeza -:-

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

00:45Agri - Tchad - AS Psi -:-
00:45Ascot - Aiglons -:-
00:45Gazelle - AS Farcha -:-
00:45Emat - Algoy -:-
00:45PostponedFoullah Edifice - Tourbillon -:-
00:45Renaissance - As Dgssie -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

02:30Everton - Copiapo -:-
05:00Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique -:-
07:30U. De Chile - U. Catolica -:-

CHILE: Primera B

02:00La Serena - San Felipe -:-
05:00Deportes Temuco - Barnechea -:-
10:00San Luis - CD Santa Cruz -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

05:00Osorno - Melipilla -:-
07:30Trasandino - D. Puerto Montt -:-
08:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Deportes Rengo -:-

CHILE: Primera Division Women

02:00Colo Colo W - Cobresal W -:-
02:00S. Morning W - U. De Chile W -:-
05:00Deportes Iquique W - U. De Concepcion W -:-
06:00U. Espanola W - U. Catolica W -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

16:30Qingdao Elite - Suzhou Dongwu -:-
17:30Beijing Technology - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
17:30Ganzhou Ruishi - Liaoning Tieren -:-
19:00Guangxi Hengchen - Dalian Yingbo -:-
21:30Hangzhou Wuyue - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-

CHINA: Super League Women

17:00Henan Songshan Longmen W - Shaanxi Changan W -:-
17:00Shanghai RCB W - Zhejiang W -:-
17:00Yongchuan Chashan W - Hainan Qiongzhong W -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular

08:15La Equidad - Tolima -:-
10:30Once Caldas - Santa Fe -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

06:00Llaneros W - Cucuta W -:-
06:30Ind. Medellin W - Real Santander W -:-
06:30Junior W - Atl. Nacional W -:-

CONGO: Ligue 1

00:00Nathalys - V. Club Mokanda -:-
00:30CARA Brazzaville - Etoile du Congo -:-
22:00Inter Club - Cheminots -:-
00:30Kondzo - Leopard -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

23:00Lubumbashi Sport - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
23:00Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs -:-
00:30AS Vita Club - Maniema -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

00:30Etoile de Kivu - Motema Pembe -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

12:00Herediano - Alajuelense -:-

CROATIA: HNL

01:00Rudes - Lok. Zagreb -:-
03:10Slaven Belupo - Din. Zagreb -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

01:30Cibalia - Jarun -:-
01:30Orijent - Solin -:-
22:50Sibenik - Vukovar 1991 -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

01:30Bjelovar - Opatija -:-
01:30Dugo Selo - Kustosija -:-
01:30Grobnican - Radnik Krizevci -:-
01:30Hrvace - Dragovoljac -:-
01:30Jadran Porec - Belisce -:-
01:30Krk - Zdralovi -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group

00:30Osijek W - ZNK Split W -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group

00:00Zadar W - Agram Zagreb W -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

03:00Omonia - Paphos -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group

01:00Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague -:-
01:00Plzen - Ostrava -:-
01:00Slovacko - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs

23:00Teplice - Hradec Kralove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

01:00Domazlice - Ceske Budejovice B -:-
02:00Karlovy Vary - Povltavska FA -:-
18:15Bohemians 1905 B - Admira Prague -:-
18:15Dukla Prague B - Vltavin -:-
18:30Plzen B - FK Robstav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

02:00Velvary - Banik Most-Sous -:-
18:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Liberec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

18:30Zlin B - Unicov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

01:00Doubravka - Katovice -:-
01:00Horovice - Domazlice B -:-
01:00Sobeslav - Marianske Lazne -:-
01:00Tachov - Sokolov -:-
19:00Pribram B - Cesky Krumlov -:-
00:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Petrin Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

00:00Hvezda Cheb - Louny -:-
01:00Nespeky - Admira Prague B -:-
01:00Ostrov - Slany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

23:00Novy Bydzov - Slavia HK -:-
01:00Dobrovice - Kosmonosy -:-
01:00Usti nad Orlici - Hlinsko -:-
01:00Vysoke Myto - Benesov -:-
18:15Chrudim B - Velke Hamry -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

01:00Nove Mesto na Morave - Velke Mezirici -:-
01:00Zdar na Sazavou - Zdirec n. D. -:-
18:15Breclav - Sperice -:-
23:00Humpolec - Brno B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

00:30Rymarov - FK Kozlovice -:-
01:00Bzenec - Novy Jicin -:-
01:00Holesov - Nove Sady -:-
01:00Vsetin - Batov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

23:30Bridlicna - Vitkovice -:-
01:00Hlubina - Havirov -:-
01:00Repiste - Bilovec -:-
01:00Valasske Mezirici - Jesenik -:-
23:00Krnov - Opava B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

01:00TJ Osek - Drazice -:-
01:00Trebetice - Malse Roudne -:-
18:30Trebon - Protivin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

01:00Lednice - Rajhradice -:-
01:30Bosonohy - Rousinov -:-
01:30Moravska Slavia - Svratka Brno -:-
01:30Ratiskovice - Bystrc -:-
01:30SK Krumvir - Sparta Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

01:00Chodov - Trstenice -:-
01:00Union Nove Sedlo - Loko K. Vary -:-
01:00Vintirov - Kralovske Porici -:-
18:00Karlovy Vary B - Hroznetin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

01:00Dvur Kralove - Libcany -:-
22:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Dobruska -:-
22:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Nachod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

01:00Hradek nad Nisou - Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
01:00Sedmihorky - Chrastava -:-
01:00Straz p. Ralskem - Kostalov-Libstat -:-
01:00Zelezny Brod - Novy Bor -:-
18:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Rapid Liberec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

01:00Brusperk - Koberice -:-
01:00Dolni Benesov - Orlova -:-
01:00Hermanice - Dolni Datyne -:-
01:00Krasne Pole - Kravare -:-
01:00Petrvald na Morave - Stonava -:-
23:00Pusta Polom - Haj ve Slezsku -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

01:00Mohelnice - Dolany -:-
01:00Zelatovice - Velke Losiny -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

01:00Ceska Trebova - SK Pardubicky -:-
01:00Libisany - Moravany -:-
01:00Litomysl - Holice -:-
01:00Prelouc - Chocen -:-
01:00Tremosnice - Lanskroun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

00:00Holysov - Sokol Radnice -:-
01:00Stribro - Kosutka Plzen -:-
02:00Nepomuk - Myto -:-
02:00Vejprnice - Nyrsko -:-
02:00Zruc - Sokol Lhota -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

01:00Dolni Chabry - Podoli Praha -:-
01:00Stresovice - Kralovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

01:00Dobris - Libis -:-
01:00Tochovice - Povltavska FA B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

23:00Ledvice - Litomericko -:-
01:00Brna - Nestemice -:-
01:00FK Jilove - Srbice -:-
01:00Vilemov - Probostov -:-
01:00Zatec - Modlany -:-
23:00Kadan - Krupka -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

00:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Chotebor -:-
00:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Velke Mezirici B -:-
00:30Rapotice - Nove Mesto na Morave B -:-
18:30Sapeli Polna - Okrisky -:-
23:00Pacov - Zdar na Sazavou B -:-
00:30Zirovnice - FS Trebic -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

01:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Osvetimany -:-
01:00Kvasice - Hluk -:-
01:00Napajedla - Slusovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

22:00Slovacko W - Liberec W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group

23:00Olomouc W - FC Praha W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group

02:30Prague Raptors W - Dukla Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

22:00Odense - Randers -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

01:00Horsens - B.93 -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

22:00Thisted - Hellerup -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

00:30AS Arta - ASAS -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

04:00Libertad - El Nacional -:-
06:30Emelec - Macara -:-
09:00Ind. del Valle - LDU Quito -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

11:30FAS - Alianza FC -:-
11:30Municipal Limeno - Metapan -:-

ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs

01:15Bolton - Oxford Utd -:-

ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs

22:00Crawley - Crewe -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs

21:00Tottenham U21 - Chelsea U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

00:00Arsenal W - Brighton W -:-
00:00Aston Villa W - Manchester City W -:-
00:00Bristol City W - Everton W -:-
00:00Leicester W - Liverpool W -:-
00:00Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W -:-
00:00Tottenham W - West Ham W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

00:00Narva - Flora -:-
02:00Kalju - Kuressaare -:-
21:30Tallinna Kalev - Nomme Utd -:-
00:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

02:30Tallinna Kalev U21 - Elva -:-
19:30Tabasalu - FC Tallinn -:-
19:30Tartu Welco - Paide Linnameeskond U21 -:-
19:30Viimsi JK - Flora U21 -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

21:00Manzini Sea Birds - Illovo -:-
21:00Manzini Wanderers - Denver -:-
21:00Moneni Pirates - Ezulwini -:-
23:00Madlenya - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-
23:00Mbabane Highlanders - Green Mamba -:-
23:00Mbabane Swallows - Young Buffaloes -:-
23:00Royal Leopards - Rangers FC -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

01:00Hawassa - Defence Force -:-
22:00Adama City - Sidama Bunna -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

22:00Inkomport - Ocean Kerch -:-
23:00Alushta-Crimea - GFK Yalta -:-
23:00Gvardiya - Sparta-KT -:-
23:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Play Offs

01:00England U17 W - Spain U17 W -:-

EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women

00:00DLR Waves W - Treaty Utd W -:-
01:00Cork City W - Cliftonville W -:-
01:00Peamount W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
02:00Galway United W - Athlone WFC W -:-
03:00Wexford W - Shelbourne W -:-
23:00Crusaders W - Shamrock Rovers W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

01:00HB Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-
01:00Hoyvik - Argir -:-
01:30Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

23:00Gnistan - KuPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

23:00JIPPO - KaPa -:-
23:00SJK Akatemia - SalPa -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

23:00EPS - Jazz Pori -:-
23:00KPV - KuPS Akatemia -:-
00:00VIFK - Klubi 04 -:-
23:30OLS Oulu - Keski-Uusimaa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

00:00Atlantis 2 - PEPO -:-
01:30Lahden Reipas - GrIFK -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

23:00HJS - VJS -:-
23:00Poxyt - Honka -:-
22:00Ilves-Kissat - Tampere Utd -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

00:00JPS Jyvaskyla - JBK -:-
01:00OTP - Narpes Kraft -:-
23:00GBK Kokkola - SJK Akatemia 2 -:-
23:00Kuopion Elo - OPS -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00JyPK W - Ilves W -:-
23:00KuPS W - Honka W -:-
21:00PK-35 Helsinki W - HPS W -:-

FRANCE: National

02:00Avranches - Niort -:-
02:00Chateauroux - Cholet -:-
02:00GOAL FC - Orleans -:-
02:00Le Mans - Marignane GCB -:-
02:00Martigues - Nimes -:-
02:00Red Star - Epinal -:-
02:00Rouen - Dijon -:-
02:00Sochaux - Versailles -:-
02:00Villefranche - Nancy -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

02:00Aubagne - Andrezieux -:-
02:00Bourgoin Jallieu - Ales -:-
02:00Cannes - Thonon-Evian -:-
02:00Chamalieres - Toulon -:-
02:00Grasse - Jura Sud -:-
02:00Le Puy-en-Velay - Hyeres -:-
02:00Toulouse II - Frejus -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

02:00Angers II - Saint-Pryve -:-
02:00Angouleme - Paris 13 Atl. -:-
02:00Avoine - Les Herbiers -:-
02:00Blois - Bergerac -:-
02:00Bourges 18 - La Roche -:-
02:00Libourne - Saumur -:-
02:00Trelissac - Romorantin -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

02:00Bastia-Borgo - Racing CFF -:-
02:00Beauvais - Virois -:-
02:00Boulogne - Lorient II -:-
02:00Chateaubriant - Aubervilliers -:-
02:00Dinan Lehon - Stade Briochin -:-
02:00Granville - Chambly -:-
02:00Guingamp II - Saint-Malo -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

02:00Besancon - Biesheim -:-
02:00Bourg en Bresse - St Quentin -:-
02:00Colmar - Auxerre II -:-
02:00Creteil - Wasquehal -:-
02:00FC 93 - Feignies-Aulnoye -:-
02:00Furiani Agliani - Fleury-Merogis -:-
02:00Macon - Haguenau -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

23:00Albi-Marssac W - Le Mans W -:-
23:00Lens W - Orleans W -:-
23:00Montauban W - Thonon Evian W -:-
23:00Nice W - Marseille W -:-
23:00Rodez W - Metz W -:-
23:00Strasbourg W - Nantes W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

02:00Dila Gori - Din. Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

23:00Bolnisi - Khobi -:-
23:00Rustavi - Dusheti -:-
23:00WIT Georgia - Spaeri -:-
00:00Din. Tbilisi 2 - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

23:30Dusseldorf - Magdeburg -:-
23:30Elversberg - Karlsruher -:-
23:30Furth - Schalke -:-
23:30Hamburger SV - Nurnberg -:-
23:30Hannover - Kiel -:-
23:30Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig -:-
23:30Osnabruck - Hertha -:-
23:30Rostock - Paderborn -:-
23:30Wehen - St. Pauli -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

23:30Eimsbutteler - Jeddeloh -:-
23:30Havelse - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
23:30Kiel II - Kilia Kiel -:-
23:30Lohne - VfB Oldenburg -:-
23:30Meppen - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
23:30Phonix Lubeck - Bremer -:-
23:30SC Weiche-08 - Norderstedt -:-
23:30St. Pauli II - Hannover II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

21:00Babelsberg - Altglienicke -:-
21:00BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 -:-
21:00Chemnitzer - Erfurt -:-
21:00Greifswald - Meuselwitz -:-
21:00Hertha II - Cottbus -:-
21:00Jena - Eilenburg -:-
21:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Zwickau -:-
21:00Luckenwalde - Chemie Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

22:00Rostocker FC - Sparta Lichtenberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

22:00Halle - Freital -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

00:00Bornreihe - Eilvese -:-
00:00Emden - Vorsfelde -:-
00:00Heeslinger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
00:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Eintracht Celle -:-
00:00VfL Oldenburg - Bersenbruck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

23:00Turkspor Dortmund - Wattenscheid -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

23:00SV Steinbach - Erlensee -:-
23:00TUS Dietkirchen - Weidenhausen -:-
23:00Viktoria Griesheim - Alzenau -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

23:30Baumholder - RW Koblenz -:-
23:30Morlautern - Waldalgesheim -:-
23:30Pfeddersheim - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
00:00Dudenhofen - Gonsenheim -:-
02:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Kaiserslautern II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

23:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - FC Holzhausen -:-
23:30Denzlingen - Ravensburg -:-
23:30Grossaspach - Normannia Gmund -:-
23:30Hollenbach - Backnang -:-
23:30Mutschelbach - Goppinger -:-
23:30Nottingen - Reutlingen -:-
23:30Oberachern - Villingen -:-
23:30Pforzheim - Essingen -:-
23:30VfR Mannheim - Offenburger -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs

19:00Hoffenheim U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

19:00Andernach W - Hamburger SV W -:-
19:00Gutersloh W - Bayern II W -:-
19:00Hoffenheim II W - Meppen W -:-
19:00Wolfsburg II W - Ingolstadt W -:-
22:00Frankfurt II W - Sand W -:-
22:00Weinberg W - Jena W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

01:00Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko -:-
01:00Legon Cities - Great Olympics -:-

GHANA: Division One League

01:00Eleven Wonders - Debibi -:-
01:00Golden Kick - Kings Palace -:-
01:00Koforidua - Uncle T United -:-
01:00Nania - Okwawu -:-
01:00Northern City - Wa Power -:-

GREECE: Division A Women

00:00PAOK W - Elpides Karditsas W -:-
19:00Volos 2004 W - Rethymniakos W -:-
20:00Asteras T. W - Seirines Grevenon W -:-
00:00AEL Larissa W - Kastoria W -:-
00:00Olimpiada Imittou W - Panathinaikos W -:-
00:00Trikala W - Atromitou W -:-

GRENADA: Premier Division

06:00Hard Rock - Queens Park Rangers -:-
06:00PostponedParadise - SAB Spartans -:-
06:00SAB Spartans - Fontenoy -:-
06:00PostponedShamrock - Hard Rock -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

02:00Horoya - Hafia -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

17:00North District - HK U23 -:-
17:00Sham Shui Po - Lee Man Warriors -:-
20:00Hong Kong Rangers - Hong Kong FC -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

01:45Fehervar FC - DVTK -:-
01:45Paks - Kisvarda -:-
01:45Puskas Academy - Debrecen -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

00:00Nyiregyhaza - Csakvari -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast

19:00Debrecen II - Senyo Carnifex -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest

19:00Gyirmot II - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
19:00Puskas Academy II - Budaorsi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast

19:00Kecskemeti II - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
19:00Vasas II - ESMTK Budapest -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest

01:00Dunafoldvar - Majosi -:-
19:00Fehervar FC II - Kaposvar -:-
19:00Paks II - Szekszardi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women - Play Offs

01:00MTK Hungaria W - Puskas Academy W -:-

ICELAND: Division 1

00:00Leiknir - IR Reykjavik -:-
00:00Throttur - Njardvik -:-
02:30Dalvik/Reynir - Fjolnir -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

00:00Hottur / Huginn - KFG Gardabaer -:-
00:00Olafsvik - Throttur Vogar -:-
00:00Selfoss - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-
02:30Reynir - Volsungur -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

00:00Grindavik W - Akranes W -:-
00:00Grotta W - Keflavik W -:-
00:00Afturelding W - Vikingur Reykjavik W -:-
00:00Valur W - Fram W -:-
00:30Hafnarfjordur W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs

22:00Borneo - Madura United -:-

IRAN: Division 1

00:45Esteghlal Molasani - Fajr Sepasi -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

23:00Naft Missan - Al Talaba -:-
01:15Al Najaf - Duhok -:-
01:15Al Zawraa - Zakho -:-
03:30Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

04:30Longford - Athlone -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

23:00Midleton - St Francis -:-
00:00Maynooth Univ. - Gorey Rangers -:-
01:00College Corinthians - Cobh Wanderers -:-
23:00Ballyfermot - Rockmount -:-
23:00Pike Rovers - Villa -:-
23:30Wilton United - Glebe North -:-
00:00Cockhill - Ayrfield -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

03:30Maccabi Bnei Raina - H. Haifa -:-
03:30M. Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva -:-
03:30Sakhnin - M. Haifa -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group

01:00Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
01:00Hapoel Hadera - H. Tel Aviv -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

04:30Catanzaro - Brescia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

04:30Benevento - Triestina -:-
04:30Carrarese - Perugia -:-
04:30Casertana - Juventus U23 -:-
04:30Catania - Atalanta U23 -:-
05:00L.R. Vicenza - Taranto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A - Play Offs

00:00Chisola - Vado -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B - Play Offs

00:00Desenzano - Varesina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C - Play Offs

00:00Bassano - Campodarsego -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D - Play Offs

00:00Ravenna - Corticella -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F - Play Offs

00:00L Aquila - Sambenedettese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G - Play Offs

00:00Romana - Cassino -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I - Play Offs

00:00Siracusa - Reggio Calabria -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage

00:00Alcione Milano - Caldiero Terme -:-
00:00Campobasso - AC Carpi -:-
00:00Trapani - Cavese -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

19:00Genoa U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-
19:00Torino U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
19:00Verona U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

23:00Parma U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
23:00Venezia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group

23:00Sassuolo W - Juventus W -:-
22:30AS Roma W - Fiorentina W -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group

02:00AC Milan W - Sampdoria W -:-
20:30Pomigliano W - Napoli W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

23:00Bologna W - Arezzo W -:-
23:00Cesena W - Verona W -:-
23:00Genoa W - RES Roma W -:-
23:00Lazio W - Parma W -:-
23:00Pavia W - Brescia W -:-
23:00San Marino Academy W - Ternana W -:-
23:00Tavagnacco W - Ravenna W -:-
00:00Chievo Verona W - Freedom W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

01:30Lys Sassandra - Korhogo -:-
01:30Racing d'Abidjan - Bouake -:-
01:30SO Armee - Mouna -:-
01:30Sporting Gagnoa - San Pedro -:-
01:30Stella Adjame - ASI d'Abengourou -:-
03:45Zoman - ASEC Mimosas -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

15:00Iwata - Urawa -:-
15:00Kyoto - Hiroshima -:-
15:00Machida - Verdy -:-
16:00G-Osaka - Kawasaki -:-
16:00Kashima - Kobe -:-
16:00Tokyo - Yokohama M. -:-
17:00Kashiwa - Sapporo -:-
17:00Shonan - Albirex Niigata -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

15:00Okayama - Kofu -:-
15:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Fujieda MYFC -:-
18:00Tochigi - Vegalta Sendai -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

14:00Tottori - Sagamihara -:-
15:00Azul Claro Numazu - Vanraure -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

15:00C-Osaka W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-
15:00Nojima Stella W - Saitama W -:-
15:00Omiya Ardija W - Parceiro Nagano W -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

14:00Harima Albion W - Gunma W -:-
14:00Kunoichi W - Shizuoka Bonita W -:-
14:00Miyazaki W - Nittaidai W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

00:00Aktobe - Ordabasy -:-
02:00Kaisar - Zhenis -:-
22:00Shakhter K. - Tobol -:-
22:00Zhetysu - Kyzylzhar -:-

KENYA: Premier League

23:00Police FC - Tusker -:-
20:00Nzoia Sugar - Nairobi City -:-
22:00Bandari - Sofapaka -:-
22:00Gor Mahia - Muhoroni Youth -:-
22:00Leopards - Bidco United -:-

KENYA: Super League

20:00Mara Sugar - Rainbow -:-
20:00MCF - Silibwet -:-
22:00Kajiado - Kisumu All-Stars -:-
22:00Mombasa Elite - Naivas FC -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

23:00Feronikeli - Dukagjini -:-
23:00Gjilani - Drita -:-
23:00KF Llapi - FC Ballkani -:-
23:00Malisheva - Liria -:-
23:00Prishtina - Fushe Kosova -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

21:30Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Dordoi Bishkek -:-
00:00Muras United - Aldier -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

00:00Valmiera 2 - Marupe -:-
02:00RFS 2 - Riga FC 2 -:-
21:00Leevon PPK - Skanste -:-
23:00Alberts JDFS - Rezekne -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

23:30Beitar/Riga Mariners - RSU -:-
00:00Talsi - Kekava-Auda -:-
01:30Sigulda - LSPA -:-
02:00Dinamo Riga - Iecava -:-
17:30Upesciema Warriors - Bebri -:-
21:00Salaspils FK - Livani -:-
23:00Jules Verne - FK Cesis -:-
00:00Riga United - Kadaga/Ostas -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

00:30Al Ahly Benghazi - Al-Suqoor -:-
00:30Al-Anwar - Al Sadaqa -:-
00:30Al Taawun - Al Murooj -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

23:00Transinvest - Siauliai FA -:-
01:00FK Panevezys - Hegelmann -:-
00:00Dziugas Telsiai - Banga -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

02:00BFA Vilnius - Banga 2 -:-
21:00Ekranas - Hegelmann Litauen 2 -:-
23:00Siauliai 2 - Atmosfera -:-

LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue

02:00Differdange - Wiltz -:-
02:00Dudelange - Niedercorn -:-
02:00Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport -:-
02:00Kaerjeng - Racing Luxembourg -:-
02:00Marisca Mersch - Union Titus Petange -:-
02:00Mondorf - Fola -:-
02:00Schifflange - Hesperange -:-
02:00UNA Strassen - Mondercange -:-

MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group

20:00Cheng Fung - Benfica -:-
22:00Hang Sai - Chao Pak Kei -:-

MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group

23:00Tak Chun Ka I - University of Macau -:-

MALAWI: Super League

22:30Bangwe All Stars - MAFCO -:-
22:30PostponedCivo Utd - Mighty Tigers -:-
22:30Dedza Dynamos - Chitipa United -:-
22:30PostponedFOMO - Mzuzu City -:-
22:30Karonga United - Civo Utd -:-
22:30PostponedMoyale Barracks - Baka City -:-
22:30Silver Strikers - Mighty Wanderers -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

23:00Perak - PDRM FC -:-
18:45Kuching City FC - Sri Pahang -:-
22:15Penang - Terengganu -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

02:30Onze Createurs - Korofina -:-
04:30Binga - Foot Elite -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs

12:00Club America - Guadalajara -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Super final

10:00Atlante - Cancun -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

11:00Porto Palmeiras - Tampico Madero -:-
13:00Los Cabos - Alacranes -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group

03:00Milsami - Dacia Buiucani -:-
03:00Petrocub - Zimbru -:-
03:00S. Tiraspol - Balti -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

18:15Khoromkhon - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-
21:15Tuv Azarganuud - Falcons -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

03:00Arsenal Tivat - Mladost DG -:-
03:00Buducnost - Mornar -:-
03:00Jedinstvo - Petrovac -:-
03:00Jezero - Rudar -:-
03:00Sutjeska - Decic -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

01:30FK Podgorica - Bokelj -:-
01:30Grbalj - Iskra -:-
01:30Internacional - Kom Podgorica -:-
01:30Lovcen - Igalo -:-
01:30Otrant - Berane -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

23:00Ferroviario Nampula - UD Songo -:-
23:00Baia de Pemba - Nacala -:-
23:00Costa do Sol - Textafrica -:-
23:00ENH Vilankulo - Black Bulls -:-
23:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo -:-

MYANMAR: MNL League Cup

19:15Chinland - University -:-
19:30Yangon Utd - Mahar United -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

22:30Alkmaar - Utrecht -:-
22:30Almere City - Nijmegen -:-
22:30FC Volendam - G.A. Eagles -:-
22:30Feyenoord - Excelsior -:-
22:30Heracles - Sittard -:-
22:30PSV - Waalwijk -:-
22:30Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen -:-
22:30Vitesse - Ajax -:-
22:30Zwolle - Twente -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

00:30Dordrecht - FC Emmen -:-
04:00Den Haag - De Graafschap -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

23:30ACV Assen - Katwijk -:-
23:30Hardenberg - AFC -:-
23:30Jong Almere City - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
23:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
23:30Kozakken Boys - De Treffers -:-
23:30Lisse - HFC -:-
23:30Noordwijk - Scheveningen -:-
23:30Quick Boys - GVVV -:-
23:30Spakenburg - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

23:30DEM - IJsselmeervogels -:-
23:30Genemuiden - USV Hercules -:-
23:30HSC '21 - Urk -:-
23:30ODIN '59 - Eemdijk -:-
23:30RKAV Volendam - Kampong -:-
23:30Sparta Nijkerk - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
23:30Staphorst - Harkemase Boys -:-
23:30VV DOVO - Rijnvogels -:-
23:30VVSB - Hoogeveen -:-
02:00Barendrecht - TOGB -:-
02:00Blauw Geel - TEC -:-
02:00FC Oss - Baronie -:-
02:00Gemert - GVV Unitas -:-
02:00Hoek - Sportlust -:-
02:00HV & CV Quick - UNA -:-
02:00Meerssen - Kloetinge -:-
02:00Rosmalen - Groene Ster -:-
02:00SteDoCo - AWC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season

23:00Cambuur U21 - Graafschap U21 -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners

11:00Diriangen - Esteli -:-

NIGER: Super Ligue

01:30Sahel - US Gendarmerie -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

01:00Bregalnica - Sileks -:-
01:00Brera Strumica - Makedonija GP -:-
01:00Rabotnicki - Shkendija -:-
01:00Struga - Shkupi -:-
01:00Vardar - Tikves -:-
01:00Voska Sport - KF Gostivar -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

00:00Sandefjord 2 - Start 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

23:00Kongsvinger 2 - Fredrikstad 2 -:-

OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

11:00Vaivase-Tai (Sam) - Ifira Black Bird (Van) -:-
14:00Magenta (Nca) - Pirae (Tah) -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

07:00Tauro - San Francisco -:-
11:00Plaza Amador - Potros del Este -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

05:00Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani -:-
07:30Tacuary - Libertad -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:003 De Febrero - Atl. Tembetary -:-
00:00Fernando de la Mora - Guairena -:-
00:00Martin Ledesma - Pastoreo -:-
00:00San Lorenzo - Sp. Carapegua -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

06:00Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio -:-
09:00Melgar - Huancayo -:-

PERU: Liga 2

06:30Alianza Huanuco - San Marcos -:-

PERU: Liga Women

01:30Melgar W - Sporting Cristal W -:-
04:00A. Lima W - Defensores W -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

17:00United City - Manila Montet -:-
19:00Cebu FC - Philippine Air Force -:-
19:30Tuloy - Manila Digger -:-
22:00Philippine Army - Loyola -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

23:00Korona - Ruch -:-
01:30Slask - Radomiak Radom -:-
04:00Piast - Jagiellonia -:-
20:30Cracovia - Rakow -:-
23:00Warta Poznan - Legia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

23:00Sosnowiec - Legnica -:-
01:30Katowice - Wisla -:-
04:00Leczna - S. Rzeszow -:-
23:00Polonia W. - Odra Opole -:-

POLAND: Division 2

23:00Ol. Grudziadz - KKS Kalisz -:-
01:30Olimpia Elblag - Polonia B. -:-
00:00Zaglebie II - LKS Lodz II -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

23:00Zambrow - Legionowo -:-
01:00Belchatow - Jagiellonia II -:-
01:00Bron Radom - Sulejowek -:-
01:00Mlawa - Grodzisk M. -:-
01:00Skierniewice - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
01:30Concordia Elblag - LKS Lomza -:-
20:00Pelikan - Warta Sieradz -:-
23:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - T. Mazowiecki -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

00:00Stolem Gniewino - Gedania Gdansk -:-
01:00Zawisza - Sroda -:-
02:00Pogon Szczecin II - Elana Torun -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

23:00Polkowice - Zielona Gora -:-
00:00Starowice Dolne - Unia Turza Slaska -:-
01:00Carina Gubin - Bytom Odrzanski -:-
01:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
01:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Stilon Gorzow -:-
01:00Pawlowice - Kluczbork -:-
20:00Slask II - Rakow II -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

01:00Orleta Radzyn - Karpaty Krosno -:-
01:00Unia Tarnow - Czarni Polaniec -:-
02:00Wisloka Debica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
03:29Ostrowiec - Star Starachowice -:-
21:00Biala Podlaska - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-
00:00Wiazownica - Garbarnia -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

20:00Legia U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-
20:00Sandecja U19 - Lech U19 -:-
22:00Gornik Z. U19 - Polonia W. U19 -:-
00:30Widzew Lodz U19 - Cracovia U19 -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup Women

21:00Katowice W - Slask W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

00:30Arouca - Guimaraes -:-
00:30Boavista - Vizela -:-
00:30Estrela - Gil Vicente -:-
00:30Farense - Portimonense -:-
03:00Moreirense - Estoril -:-
03:00Sporting - Chaves -:-
05:30Braga - FC Porto -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

20:00Academico Viseu - Maritimo -:-
20:00AVS - Tondela -:-
23:00Oliveirense - Leixoes -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group

00:00Academica - Varzim -:-
00:00Braga B - Atletico -:-
00:00Covilha - Felgueiras -:-
00:00Lusitania FC - Alverca -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

21:00Moncarapachense - SC Lusitania -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group

02:00Academico Viseu U19 - Benfica U19 -:-
02:00FC Porto U19 - Braga U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group

23:00Boavista U19 - Rio Ave U19 -:-
00:00Ferreira U19 - Maritimo U19 -:-
00:00Lusitania FC U19 - Vizela U19 -:-
02:00Alverca U19 - Beira Mar U19 -:-
02:00Chaves U19 - Gil Vicente U19 -:-
02:00Estoril U19 - Belenenses U19 -:-
02:00Torreense U19 - Academica U19 -:-
00:00Setubal U19 - SC Lusitania U19 -:-

QATAR: Emir Cup

02:00Al-Duhail - Al-Sadd -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

21:30Excelsior - Piton -:-
21:30Ravine Blanche - Saint-Louisienne -:-
21:30Saint-Denis - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
21:30Sainte Rose - Saint-Pierroise -:-
21:30Saint-Pauloise - Tamponnaise -:-
21:30St. Louis - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
21:30Trois Bassins - JS Gauloise -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

04:00CFR Cluj - Farul Constanta -:-
04:00Univ. Craiova - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Conference League - Play Offs

21:30Otelul - U. Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group

01:00CSM Bacau - FC Bacau -:-
01:00Stiinta Miroslava - Bucovina Radauti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group

01:00PostponedBrodoc - CSM Vaslui -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group

01:00CSM Focsani - Unirea Branistea -:-
01:00Sporting Liesti - Metalul Buzau -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group

01:00Hamangia Baia - Braila -:-
01:00Viitorul Ianca - Sutesti -:-
01:00Vointa Limpezis - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group

01:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Gloria Baneasa -:-
01:00Progresul Fundulea - Voluntari 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group

01:00CS Blejoi - CS Din. Bucuresti -:-
01:00Popesti Leordeni - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group

01:00CSO Plopeni - Moreni -:-
01:00Tricolorul Breaza - Paulesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group

01:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group

01:00Tarlungeni - SR Brasov -:-
01:00V. Curita - Odorheiu -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group

01:00Curtisoara - Horezu -:-
01:00Petrolul Potcoava - Calimanesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group

23:00Viitorul Simian - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-
01:00CSO Filiasi - CSM Deva -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group

01:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Turceni -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group

01:00Peciu Nou - Bihor -:-
01:00Politehnica Timisoara - Phoenix Buzias -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group

01:00Socodor - Ineu -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group

01:00ACS Medias - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group

01:00Industria Galda - Viitorul Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group

01:00CSM Satu Mare - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group

23:00Satu Mare - Baile Felix -:-
01:00Minerul Ocna Dej - Baia Mare 0:3

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group

19:30Ol. Cluj W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group

18:00Banat W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-
22:00CSM Alexandria W - Targu Mures W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

23:30Lok. Moscow - Fakel Voronezh -:-
02:00Sochi - Krasnodar -:-
19:00Ural - Orenburg -:-
21:15Sp. Moscow - Kazan -:-
23:30FK Rostov - Baltika -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

02:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Rodina Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season

22:00Chelyabinsk - Ufa -:-
22:00Lipetsk - FK Novosibirsk -:-
22:00Rodina Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd -:-
23:30Krasnodar 2 - FK Chayka -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season

22:00Miass - S. Kostroma -:-
22:00Tekstilshtik - Kursk -:-
23:00D. Bryansk - Ulyanovsk -:-
23:00Kaluga - Khimik -:-
23:00Mashuk - Omsk -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

23:00Biolog - Angust Nazran -:-
23:00Nalchik - Maykop -:-
00:00FC Sevastopol - Alania 2 -:-
00:00Kholding - Forte Taganrog -:-
01:00Legion Makhachkala - Nart Cherkessk -:-
23:00Astrakhan - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 -:-
23:30FK Pobeda - Rubin Yalta -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

01:00Din. Moscow 2 - Dynamo Vologda -:-
19:00Irkutsk - Dynamo Petersburg -:-
21:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Chertanovo M. -:-
21:00Zenit 2 - Yenisey 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3

15:00Sakhalin - Oryol -:-
21:00Arsenal Tula 2 - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-
21:00Kosmos - Ryazan -:-
21:00Penza - Kvant -:-
23:00Kolomna - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
00:00Kompozit - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-
00:00Spartak Tambov - FK Strogino Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

20:00Samara 2 - Pari NN 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

00:00Zenit W - Chertanovo M. W -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs

04:45Murata - Tre Penne -:-

SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional

01:00CD Guadalupe - Caixao Grande -:-
01:00Juba - Palmar -:-
01:00Praia Cruz - Vitoria do Riboque -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

02:20Al Hazem - Al Riyadh -:-
02:20Al-Taawon - Al Shabab -:-
04:00Al Ahli SC - Abha -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group

00:00Livingston - Hibernian -:-
00:00Motherwell - St. Johnstone -:-
00:00Ross County - Aberdeen -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation

02:30Inverness - Hamilton -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs

00:00Stranraer - East Kilbride -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group

23:10Celtic W - Hibernian W -:-
23:10Glasgow City W - Hearts W -:-
23:10Rangers W - Partick Thistle W -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group

21:00Dundee Utd W - Motherwell W -:-
21:00Hamilton W - Montrose W -:-
21:00Spartans W - Aberdeen W -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

03:00Dakar SC - Generation F. -:-
03:00Diambars - Guediawaye -:-
03:00US Goree - Linguere -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group

00:00IMT Novi Beograd - Vozdovac -:-
00:00Radnicki Nis - Javor -:-
00:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Novi Pazar -:-
02:00Radnik - Sp. Subotica -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group

01:00Graficar Beograd - OFK Beograd -:-
01:00Macva - Indjija -:-
01:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Jedinstvo U. -:-
01:00Smederevo - Tekstilac Odzaci -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

01:00Padinska Skela - Rad -:-
01:00Radnicki Obrenovac - Polet Dorcol -:-
01:00Zemun - Brodarac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

01:00Hajduk 1912 - Omladinac NB -:-
01:00Jedinstvo SP - Becej -:-
01:00Kikinda - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
01:00Naftagas - Zeleznicar Indjija -:-
01:00Sloven Ruma - 1. Maj Ruma -:-
19:00Dinamo Pancevo - Tisa Adorjan -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

01:00Jagodina - Timocanin -:-
01:00Mesevo - Zitoradja -:-
01:00Paracin - Sindjelic -:-
01:00Pcinja - SFS Borac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

01:00Borac 1926 - Real Podunavci -:-
01:00Omladinac Zablace - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
01:00Sloga Petrovac - FAP -:-
01:00Sloga Pozega - Polet Ljubic -:-
01:00Takovo - Buducnost Krusik -:-
01:00Tutin - Loznica -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

02:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Mighty Blackpool -:-
02:15PostponedBhantal - Mighty Blackpool -:-
02:15PostponedBo Rangers - Lamboi -:-
02:15PostponedFreetown City - Ports Authority -:-
02:15PostponedKahunla - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
02:15PostponedSLIFA - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
02:15Wusum Stars - Ports Authority -:-
02:15PostponedWusum Stars - Diamond Stars -:-
02:30Kallon - East End Lions -:-
02:30Real Republicans - Lamboi -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

20:00Tanjong Pagar - Balestier Khalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group

01:00Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok -:-
01:00Trnava - Podbrezova -:-
01:00Zilina - Dun. Streda -:-

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group

01:00Banska Bystrica - Skalica -:-
01:00Kosice - Michalovce -:-
01:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Trencin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

01:00Bardejov - R. Sobota -:-
01:00MSK Lucenec - Lubovna -:-
19:00Slavia TU Kosice - Snina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

01:00AFC Nove Mesto - Velke Ludince -:-
01:00HA Banska Bystrica - Belusa -:-
01:00Jednota Banova - Galanta -:-
01:00MSK Martin - Sered -:-
01:00Sala - Dubnica -:-
01:00Zvolen - Malacky -:-
18:30Raca - Lehota p. V. -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

01:00Bernolakovo - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-
01:00Domino - Rusovce -:-
01:00Inter Bratislava - Rohoznik -:-
01:00Pezinok - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

01:00Banik Stranavy - Medzibrod -:-
01:00Cadca - Kovacova -:-
01:00K. Nove Mesto - SK Javornik Makov -:-
01:00TJD Pribelce - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
01:00Tvrdosin - Besenova -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

01:00Kezmarok - Gerlachov -:-
01:00Poprad - Rudnany -:-
01:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Raslavice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

01:00Banik Prievidza - Trstice -:-
01:00Boleraz - Pata -:-
01:00FKM Nove Zamky - Hurbanovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

23:00Topolcany GFC W - Trencin W -:-
01:00Petrzalka W - Presov W -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23:00Aluminij - Domzale -:-
23:00Mura - Rogaska -:-
23:00Radomlje - Celje -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

01:30Beltinci - Fuzinar -:-
01:30Tolmin - Gorica -:-
01:30Triglav - Jadran Dekani -:-
23:00Bilje - NK Bistrica -:-
23:00Grosuplje - Ilirija -:-
23:00Nafta - Dravinja -:-
23:00Rudar - NK Krka -:-
23:00Tabor Sezana - Primorje -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

00:00Korotan - Ljutomer -:-
01:00Podvinci - Drava -:-
01:00Sampion Celje - Race -:-
01:00Smartno - Dravograd -:-
03:30Brezice - Zavrc -:-
03:30Dobrovce - Videm -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

01:00NK Jesenice - Fama Vipava -:-
01:30Brda - Dob -:-
01:30Izola - Kocevje -:-
01:30Skofja Loka - Sobec Lesce -:-
01:30Slovan Ljubljana - Sencur -:-
01:30Ziri - NK Adria -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group

21:00Radomlje W - Olimpija W -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group

23:00Drava W - Primorje W -:-

SOMALIA: National league

22:30Dekedda - Mogadishu City -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

23:00Cape Town City - Richards Bay -:-
23:00Golden Arrows - Cape Town Spurs -:-
23:00Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane -:-
23:00Royal AM - Chippa United -:-
23:00Sekhukhune - AmaZulu -:-
23:00Stellenbosch - Mamelodi -:-
23:00Supersport - Swallows -:-
23:00TS Galaxy - Orlando -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

23:00Black Leopards - NB La Masia -:-
23:00JDR Stars - Maritzburg Utd -:-
23:00Magesi - Venda -:-
23:00Marumo Gallants - Orbit College -:-
23:00Milford FC - Pretoria Callies -:-
23:00Platinum City - Hungry Lions -:-
23:00Pretoria U. - Baroka -:-
23:00Upington City - Casric Stars -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

17:30Gangwon - Ulsan HD -:-
17:30Gwangju - Jeonbuk -:-
17:30Seoul - Daegu -:-
20:00Suwon FC - Pohang -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

17:30Cheonan City - Anyang -:-
17:30Seongnam - Busan -:-
20:00Gyeongnam - Gimpo FC -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

16:00Gangneung - Chuncheon -:-
16:00Gimhae - Mokpo -:-
16:00Gyeongju KHNP - Daegu 2 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

00:15Huesca - Racing Santander -:-
00:15Leganes - Gijon -:-
05:00Eldense - Levante -:-
05:00Tenerife - Amorebieta -:-
22:00Eibar - Cartagena -:-
00:15Alcorcon - Valladolid -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

01:00R. Sociedad B - La Coruna -:-
03:00Arenteiro - Celta Vigo B -:-
03:00Barcelona B - Gimnastic -:-
03:00Cornella - Cultural Leonesa -:-
03:00Rayo Majadahonda - Unionistas -:-
03:00R. Union - Fuenlabrada -:-
03:00Sabadell - Ponferradina -:-
03:00SD Logrones - Lugo -:-
03:00Sestao - Tarazona -:-
03:00Teruel - Osasuna B -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

03:00Algeciras - Castellon -:-
03:00Ceuta - Atl. Madrid B -:-
03:00CF Intercity - Real Madrid B -:-
03:00Granada B - Huelva -:-
03:00Linares - Alcoyano -:-
03:00Malaga - Antequera -:-
03:00Melilla - Baleares -:-
03:00Murcia - Merida AD -:-
03:00Sanluqueno - San Fernando -:-
03:00UD Ibiza - Cordoba -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

01:00San Sebastian Reyes - Rayo Cantabria -:-
02:00Barakaldo - Atl. Paso -:-
20:00CE Europa - Betis B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Play Out

20:00Izarra - Formentera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Play Offs

00:30Sarriana - Gran Pena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3 - Play Offs

02:30Atletico Albericia - Torina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 - Play Offs

02:00SD Deusto - Beasain -:-
02:30Portugalete - Basconia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 - Play Offs

20:30Prat - L'Hospitalet -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 - Play Offs

02:30Atzeneta - Ontinyent 1931 -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Play Offs

20:00Colonia M. - CD Mostoles -:-
20:00Las Rozas - Leganes B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Play Offs

02:00Atl. Astorga - Salamanca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9 - Play Offs

20:00Almeria B - Malaga B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11 - Play Offs

02:00Platges de Calvia - Poblense -:-
03:15Manacor - Mallorca B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs

21:00Las Palmas B - Yaiza -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13 - Play Offs

04:00Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15 - Play Offs

01:00Huarte - Cortes -:-
02:00Pena - CD Ardoi -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 - Play Offs

20:00Varea - Anguiano -:-

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

03:00Real Sociedad W - Barcelona W -:-

SURINAME: SML

06:30Robinhood - Flora -:-
09:00Notch - Leo Victor -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

22:00Brommapojkarna - Norrkoping -:-
22:00Hammarby - AIK Stockholm -:-
00:30GAIS - Elfsborg -:-
00:30Värnamo - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

23:00Degerfors - Orgryte -:-
23:00Oddevold - Brage -:-
21:00Landskrona - Örebro -:-
23:00Sandviken - Varberg -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

00:00Karlstad - Stocksund -:-
00:00Taby - Orebro Syr. -:-
20:00Friska Viljor - Vasalund -:-
21:00AFC Eskilstuna - Sollentuna -:-
22:00Pitea - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
23:00Umeå - Karlbergs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

00:00Eskilsminne - Torslanda -:-
00:00Falkenberg - Torns -:-
00:00Oskarshamn - Angelholm -:-
00:00Ariana - Trollhättan -:-
00:00Ljungskile - Jonkoping -:-
00:00Lunds - Tvaaker -:-
00:00Onsala - Norrby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

23:00Taftea IK - Gottne -:-
23:00Ytterhogdal - Team TG -:-
21:00Bergnasets - Umeå -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

00:00Gauthiod - Forward -:-
22:00Lidkoping - Saffle SK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

00:00Arlanda - Jarfalla -:-
00:00IK Franke - Falu -:-
01:00Enkopings SK - Dalkurd -:-
00:00Viggbyholms - Kungsangen -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

23:00IFK Berga - Osterlen -:-
21:00Balkan - Rappe GOIF -:-
00:00Kristianstad - Hassleholms IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

23:00Enskede - Sleipner -:-
00:00Nykopings - BK Ljungsbro -:-
22:00Atvidaberg - Syrianska -:-
23:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Mjolby AI FF -:-
00:00Smedby - Haninge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

23:00Jonsereds - Laholms -:-
22:00Bergdalens IK - Astrio -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

23:00AIK W - Hacken W -:-
23:00Vittsjo W - Norrkoping W -:-
22:00Örebro W - Pitea W -:-
23:00Linköping W - Djurgarden W -:-
23:00Trelleborg W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

23:00Jitex W - Mallbacken W -:-
23:00Lidkoping W - Gamla Upsala W -:-
22:00Uppsala W - Sunnanå W -:-
00:00Kalmar W - Eskilstuna Utd W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group

02:00Grasshoppers - Basel -:-
02:00Lausanne Ouchy - Lausanne -:-
02:00Yverdon - Luzern -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

00:00Basel II - Biel -:-
00:00Breitenrain - Lugano II -:-
00:00Bulle - Kriens -:-
00:00Luzern II - Bruhl SG -:-
00:00Paradiso - Bavois -:-
00:00Rapperswil - Etoile-Carouge -:-
00:00St. Gallen II - Cham -:-
00:00Young Boys II - Delemont -:-
00:00Zurich II - Servette U21 -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

00:00Coffrane - Lausanne II -:-
00:00Monthey - Terre Sainte -:-
00:00Oberwallis Naters - Echallens -:-
00:00Pully - Chenois -:-
00:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Meyrin -:-
00:00Sion II - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
00:00Vevey - Grand-Saconnex -:-
22:00Yverdon II - Portalban -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

00:00Bassecourt - Solothurn -:-
00:00Dietikon - Muri -:-
00:00Koniz - Emmenbrucke -:-
00:00Langenthal - Concordia -:-
00:00Muttenz - Courtetelle -:-
00:00Rotkreuz - Munsingen -:-
00:00Schotz - Thun II -:-
00:00Wohlen - Black Stars -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

00:00Eschen - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
00:00Freienbach - Mendrisio -:-
00:00Grasshopper II - Taverne -:-
00:00Hongg - YF Juventus -:-
00:00Kosova - Kreuzlingen -:-
00:00Linth - Gossau -:-
00:00Uzwil - Tuggen -:-
00:00Winterthur II - Balzers -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Placement Play Offs

00:00St. Gallen W - Luzern W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs

02:00Zurich W - Basel W -:-
00:00Servette W - Young Boys W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation

03:00Sion W - Rapperswil W -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

17:30Taipei Vikings - Taiwan Shihu -:-
17:30Taipower - Taichung -:-
20:30Ming Chuan University - AC Taipei -:-
20:30Taiwan Steel - Hang Yuen -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

01:00Barkchi Hisor - Regar-TadAZ -:-
22:00Ravshan - Kuktosh -:-
23:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Eskhata -:-

TANZANIA: Federation Cup

20:30Ihefu - Young Africans -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

20:30Khonkaen Utd. - Sukhothai -:-
21:00Nakhon Pathom - Pathum United -:-
22:00Ratchaburi - Port MTI FC -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

00:00Binah - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
00:00Doumbe - Tambo -:-
00:00Dynamic Togol. - Kara -:-
00:00Entente II - Gbohloe-Su -:-
00:00Espoir - ASC Kara -:-
00:00Gomido - Unisport -:-
00:00OTR - Barracuda -:-
00:00Semassi - Kakadl -:-

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

23:30Ahly Sfaxien - Etoile Sahel -:-
23:30Monastir - Gabes -:-
23:30Olympique Beja - ES Djerba -:-
23:30Progres Sakiet - Bizertin -:-
23:30Sporting Ben Arous - Jeunesse Sportive -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

02:00Ankaragucu - Pendikspor -:-
02:00Basaksehir - Trabzonspor -:-
02:00Besiktas - Hatayspor -:-
02:00Gaziantep - Karagumruk -:-
02:00Kayserispor - Konyaspor -:-
02:00Rizespor - Kasimpasa -:-
02:00Samsunspor - Alanyaspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

23:00Nebitci - FC Asgabat -:-

UGANDA: Big League

23:00Booma - Kataka -:-
23:00Calvary - Kiyinda Boys -:-
23:00Kaaro Karungi - Jinja North -:-
23:00Lugazi - Young Elephant -:-
23:00Mbale Heroes - Kyetume -:-
23:00Police - Onduparaka -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

20:00LNZ Cherkasy - Zorya -:-
22:30Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar -:-
22:30Metalist 1925 - Zhytomyr -:-
22:30Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
22:30Rukh Lviv - Ch. Odesa -:-
22:30Veres-Rivne - Oleksandriya -:-
22:30Vorskla - Obolon -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group

20:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Metalist Kharkiv -:-
20:00FC Chernihiv - Nyva Ternopil -:-
20:00Hirnyk-Sport - Bukovyna -:-
20:00Kremin - Khust -:-
20:00MFC Metalurh - Podillya Khmelnytskyi -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

00:00VAST Mykolaiv - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-
20:00Druzhba Myrivka - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-
20:00UCSA - Trostyanets -:-
20:00Zvyagel - Skala 1911 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group

18:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Kryvbas W -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group

23:00EMC Podolie W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

00:10Al Arabi - United FC -:-
00:10Al Dhafra - Gulf United -:-
00:10Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon -:-
00:10Al Jazira Hamra - Al Urooba -:-
00:10Dibba Al Hisn - Dubai City -:-
00:10Masafi - Al Thaid -:-
00:10Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:30Fenix - Progreso -:-
04:00River Plate - Rampla Juniors -:-
07:00Defensor Sp. - Penarol -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

23:00Rentistas - Cerrito -:-
05:00Cooper - Oriental -:-
23:00Sud America - Albion -:-
23:00Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud -:-

USA: MLS

03:45Nashville SC - Atlanta Utd -:-
09:30Charlotte - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
09:30Cincinnati - St. Louis City -:-
09:30Inter Miami - DC United -:-
09:30New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union -:-
09:30New York City - New York Red Bulls -:-
09:30Toronto FC - CF Montreal -:-
10:30Austin FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
10:30Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew -:-
10:30Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas -:-
10:30Minnesota - Portland Timbers -:-
11:30Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids -:-
12:30San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City -:-
12:30Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-

USA: USL Championship

09:00Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic -:-
09:00Loudoun - Monterey Bay -:-
09:00Pittsburgh - North Carolina -:-
09:30Tampa Bay - FC Tulsa -:-
12:00Oakland Roots - Orange County SC -:-
12:30Las Vegas Lights - Louisville City -:-
12:30Phoenix Rising - Miami FC -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

10:00Huntsville - Atlanta United 2 -:-
10:30North Texas - Portland Timbers 2 -:-

USA: USL League One

09:00Richmond Kickers - Greenville -:-
09:30Tormenta - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-

USA: USL League Two

04:00Kings Hammer - Cleveland Force -:-
04:00Philadelphia Lone Star - RC New Jersey -:-
05:00Brooke House - Nona -:-
05:00Midwest United - Ann Arbor -:-
05:00Northern Virginia - Patuxent -:-
06:00Christos - Virginia Marauders -:-
07:00Project 51O - Almaden -:-
08:00New Mexico U23 - Flatirons -:-
08:00North Carolina FC U23 - Charlotte Independ. 2 -:-
08:00San Francisco City - Academica SC -:-
08:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - AC Connecticut -:-
08:00West Virginia - Salem City -:-
08:30Morris Elite - Staten Island ASC -:-
09:00Fort Wayne - Dayton -:-
09:00LVU Rush - Reading -:-
09:00Michiana Lions - Flint City -:-
09:00Oakland County - Union FC Macomb -:-
09:00Virginia Beach - Charlottesville Blues -:-
09:00Wake FC - SC United Bantams -:-
09:00Western Mass Pioneers - Pathfinder -:-
10:00PostponedAHFC Royals - Hill Country Lobos -:-
10:00Bavarian United - Minneapolis City -:-
10:00Blue Goose - Mississippi Brilla -:-
10:00Corpus Christi FC - Houston Sur -:-
10:00Ironbound SC - Hudson Valley -:-
10:00Louisiana - Little Rock Rangers -:-
10:00Rochester FC - St. Croix -:-
10:00Sueno - River Light -:-
10:30Peoria - Chicago Dutch Lions -:-
11:00Utah United - Utah Avalanche -:-
12:00Redlands FC - Capo II -:-

USA: NISA

09:00Maryland Bobcats - Savannah Clovers -:-
09:00Michigan Stars - Club de Lyon -:-

USA: NWSL Women

09:30Washington Spirit W - Angel City W -:-
11:30Kansas City Current W - Racing Louisville W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

00:00Andijan - Metallurg Bekabad -:-
00:00Qizilqum - Olympic -:-
00:00Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona -:-
00:00OKMK - Sogdiana -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular

06:00La Guaira - Inter de Barinas -:-
10:00Metropolitanos - Universidad Central -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

05:00Nueva Esparta - Academia Anzoategui -:-
06:00Yaracuyanos - Heroes de Falcon -:-
07:00Maritimo - Fundacion AIFI -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

20:00Hoa Binh - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
21:00Binh Phuoc - Dong Nai -:-
22:15PVF-CAND - Long An -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs

23:45Caernarfon - Penybont -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

01:00Portugal U16 W - France U16 W -:-
19:00Czech Republic U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-
19:00Switzerland U16 W - Latvia U16 W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

23:00Forest Rangers - Zesco Utd -:-
23:00Mufulira - Konkola -:-
23:00Mutondo Stars - Kabwe -:-
23:00Prison Leopards - Green Eagles -:-
23:00Red Arrows - Zanaco -:-
23:00Trident - Power Dynamos -:-
23:00MUZA - Green Buffaloes -:-
23:00Nkana - Kansanshi -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

23:00Arenel Movers - Yadah -:-
23:00Bikita Minerals - Chegutu Pirates -:-
23:00Herentals - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
23:00Ngezi Platinum - TelOne -:-
23:00Platinum - Hwange -:-
23:00ZPC Kariba - Highlanders -:-
23:00CAPS Utd - Dynamos -:-
23:00Chicken Inn - Simba Bhora -:-
23:00Manica - GreenFuel -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.