Football » 02.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
05:00Dortmund - PSG 1:0ALGERIA: Ligue 2
00:00Medea - GC Mascara 4:0ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Bravos do Maquis - Wiliete 2:000:00Sagrada - Interclube 2:0
00:00Santa Rita - Kabuscorp 1:2
00:00Uniao de Malanje - Sporting de Cabinda 3:0
00:30Academica - CD Lunda Sul 0:0
01:00Petro - Libolo 2:0
01:00Primeiro de Agosto - Desportivo Huila 3:0
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
08:00John Hughes - Green City 2:1ARMENIA: Premier League
22:00Van - Ararat-Armenia 0:522:00West Armenia - Pyunik 1:4
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
20:15West Wallsend - Cessnock City Hornets 4:1AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
23:00Horbranz - FC Lustenau 1:3AUSTRIA: OFB Cup
01:00Sturm Graz - SK Rapid 2:1AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
23:00Karvan - Imisli FK 1:022:00Lokbatan - Araz Saatli 3:1
22:00Moik Baku - Iravan 1:3
22:00Zaqatala - Shamakhi 0:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Smorgon - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
00:00Deinze - Patro Eisden 2:104:00Lommel SK - Waregem 1:0
BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women
00:00Leuven W - Club Brugge W 1:2penBENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
01:00ASPAC - Damissa 1:101:00Bani Ganse - Coton FC 1:1
01:00Cavaliers - AS Cotonou 1:1
01:00Dynamo Abomey - AS Sobemap 1:1
01:00Espoir - Dragons 3:0
01:00FC Loto - Ayema 1:0
01:00JS Pobe - Dadje 2:1
01:00Requins - Takunnin 3:0
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
05:00Universitario de Vinto - SA Bulo Bulo 1:2BRAZIL: Serie D
06:00Humaita - Porto Velho 0:1BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
06:00PostponedTrem - Oratorio -:-BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
05:00Brusque - Atletico GO 0:105:00Sampaio Correa - Fluminense 0:2
07:00Sousa - Bragantino 1:1
07:00Ypiranga FC - Athletico-PR 2:1
08:00Fortaleza - Vasco 0:0
09:00America-RN - Corinthians 1:2
10:30Flamengo - Amazonas 1:0
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
04:00Linhares - Real Noroeste 2:4BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
03:00Flamengo U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:004:00Athletico-PR U20 - Fortaleza U20 1:0
04:00Atletico GO U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:5
04:00Ceara U20 - Sao Paulo U20 4:3
04:00PostponedInternacional U20 - Goias U20 -:-
04:00RB Bragantino U20 - Bahia U20 0:1
05:00Cuiaba U20 - Botafogo U20 2:1
06:00Atletico-MG U20 - Gremio U20 0:3
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
00:00Barra FC U20 - Avai U20 1:004:00Criciuma U20 - Brusque U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
04:30Cambe U20 - Apucarana SC U20 1:104:30Campo Mourao U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 12:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Palmeiras W - Real Brasilia W 3:104:00Avai Kindermann W - Cruzeiro W 1:1
04:00PostponedInternacional W - Sao Paulo W -:-
05:00Ferroviaria W - Gremio W 2:1
05:30Atletico-MG W - Corinthians W 1:3
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
01:00Balkan Botevgrad - Levski II 2:301:00Bansko - Hebar 2 1:2
01:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Kostinbrod 1:1
01:00Kyustendil - Razlog 0:2
01:00Minyor Pernik - Slavia Sofia 2 2:1
01:00Septemvri Simitli - Oborishte 1:1
01:00Slivnishki Geroy - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:2
01:00Vihren - Rilski Sportist 2:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
00:00Chernolomets - Cherno More II 0:100:00Dorostol - Dunav Ruse II 2:0
00:00Fratria - Lokomotiv Ruse 5:1
00:00Kubrat - Svetkavitsa 0:2
00:00Ludogorets III - Riltzi 3:1
00:00Ustrem Donchevo - Benkovski 1:2
BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
01:45Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:0CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
23:00Union Douala - Fovu Baham 2:1CANADA: Championship
09:00Atl. Ottawa - Valour 7:009:00Forge - York Utd 3:1
12:00CancelledPacific FC - Victoria Highlanders -:-
12:00Pacific FC - TSS Rovers 2:1pen
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Algoy - Stars J. Talents 1:200:45Ascot - Gazelle 0:1
00:45Elect Sport - Renaissance 0:0
00:45As Dgssie - Emat 1:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
06:30Real Cundinamarca - Llaneros 3:4CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00Dauphins Noirs - AS Vita Club 1:123:30St Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe 1:1
00:00Aigles du Congo - Don Bosco 2:0
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
22:30PostponedCeleste - Etoile de Kivu -:-00:30PostponedAC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
07:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:2CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
01:00Povltavska FA - Slavia Prague B 0:5CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
00:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B 0:100:30Hodonin - Uhersky Brod 2:0
00:30Rosice - Bohunice 2:2
00:30Slovacko B - SK Hranice 2:0
00:30Zlin B - Start Brno 2:1
01:00Frydlant n. O. - Trinec 2:1
01:00Unicov - Blansko 1:2
02:00Hlucin - Zlinsko 3:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
01:00Bosonohy - SK Krumvir 1:301:00Bystrc - Kunstat 0:4
01:00Lednice - Ratiskovice 6:1
01:00Rousinov - Moravska Slavia 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
23:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Dvur Kralove 0:102:00Jaromer - Jicin 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
00:00Velke Hamry B - Kostalov-Libstat 8:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
00:30Bohunovice - Zelatovice 1:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
01:00Chocen - Tremosnice 1:101:00Holice - Vysoke Myto B 2:3
01:00Libisany - Lazne Bohdanec 2:1
01:00Litomysl - Ceska Trebova 1:3
01:00Moravany - Prosetin 0:3
01:00Prelouc - Hermanuv Mestec 4:1
01:00SK Pardubicky - Horni Redice 2:2
01:00Svitavy - Lanskroun 3:1
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
06:00Atlantico - Delfines Del Este 1:109:00Cibao - Universidad O&M 1:0
09:00Moca - Atletico Pantoja 0:0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
10:00U. Catolica - Barcelona SC 0:1ECUADOR: Serie B
06:00Chacaritas - Leones del Norte 2:007:30Gualaceo - Guayaquil City 0:4
EGYPT: Premier League
02:00Enppi - Pyramids 0:102:00Ismaily - Al Ahly 1:2
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
07:30Dragon - 11 Deportivo 3:107:30Fuerte San Francisco - Municipal Limeno 1:2
07:30Jocoro - Luis Angel Firpo 1:4
07:30Platense Municipal - Aguila 1:1
07:30Santa Tecla - Metapan 0:4
10:00Alianza FC - FAS 0:0
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central - Play Offs
04:45Leamington - Redditch 1:0aet04:45Telford - Mickleover 2:0
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South - Play Offs
04:45AFC Totton - Bracknell 2:1aet04:45Salisbury - Gosport 2:1
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division - Play Offs
04:45Chatham - Horsham FC 2:1pen04:45Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley 1:0
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
23:00Leeds U18 - Wolves U18 1:2ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
04:00Liverpool W - Chelsea W 4:3ENGLAND: Women's National League North
05:00Halifax W - Wolverhampton W 2:1ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
02:00Tallinna Kalev - Flora 0:3ETHIOPIA: Premier League
22:00Adama City - Shashemene Kenema 1:0GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
02:00Gagra - Kolkheti 1913 2:021:00Samtredia - Iberia 1999 0:3
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
23:00Rustavi - Din. Tbilisi 2 4:101:00Loco. Tbilisi - Spaeri 1:0
GEORGIA: Liga 3
00:00Iberia 1999 2 - Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:122:00Bakhmaro - Betlemi 1:2
22:00Gori - Varketili 2:0
22:00Guria - Merani Tbilisi 1:1
22:00Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Merani Martvili 2:2
22:00Zestafoni - Gonio 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
23:00Hildesheim - Vorsfelde 0:401:00Emden - Bornreihe 5:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
23:00Morlautern - Gonsenheim 0:323:30Mechtersheim - Baumholder 3:1
00:00Kaiserslautern II - Pirmasens 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
00:00Cham - Donaustauf 6:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
01:00Pipinsried - Sonthofen 3:3GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
23:00Germania Ratingen - Buderich 3:123:00Meerbusch - SC St.Tonis 5:4
23:00Sonsbeck - TVD Velbert 7:1
23:15Union Nettetal - Kleve 0:0
23:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Homberg 2:4
GHANA: Premier League
01:00Hearts Of Oak - Accra Lions 0:1GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
07:00Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 1:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
11:00Real Espana - Olimpia 1:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
07:00Vida - UPNFM 1:0ICELAND: Division 1
05:15Grindavik - Fjolnir 2:3ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
23:30Einherji W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W 0:500:00Fjolnir W - Akranes W 0:1
00:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Afturelding W 1:2aet
02:00Grindavik W - KR Reykjavik W 2:1
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
23:30Havadar SC - Sanat-Naft 2:123:30Tractor-Sazi - Esteghlal F.C. 0:0
00:15Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar 1:1
00:30Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:2
00:45Aluminium Arak - Foolad 1:1
00:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan 1:1
02:00Persepolis - Sepahan 0:0
IRAN: Division 1
23:30Darya Babol - Mes Shahr Babak 1:123:30Saipa - Chadormalu 1:2
23:45Astara - Esteghlal Molasani 0:1
23:45Damash Gilan - Shahre Raz 1:0
23:45Khooshe Talaee - Ario Eslamshahr 1:1
00:15Mes Kerman - Shahin Bandar Ameri 1:0
00:30Fajr Sepasi - Kheybar Khorramabad 3:0
00:45Naft Gachsaran - Mes Soongoun 0:0
00:45Naft M.I.S - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0
IRAQ: Stars League
01:00Al Zawraa - Erbil 3:005:30Baghdad - Duhok 2:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
23:00Hapoel Bueine - H. Raanana 0:5ITALY: Serie B
23:00Ascoli - Cosenza 0:123:00Catanzaro - Venezia 3:2
23:00Como - Cittadella 2:1
23:00Spezia - Palermo 1:0
23:00Sudtirol - Ternana 4:3
02:00Bari - Parma 1:1
02:00FeralpiSalo - Brescia 2:2
02:00Lecco - Sampdoria 0:1
02:00Reggiana - Modena 1:0
ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Bologna U19 - AC Milan U19 2:1ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
23:00Sassuolo W - AS Roma W 5:6ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
23:00Como W - Sampdoria W 3:1ITALY: Serie B Women
23:00Arezzo W - Pavia W 1:023:00Brescia W - RES Roma W 0:1
23:00Lazio W - San Marino Academy W 5:0
23:00Ravenna W - Bologna W 1:3
23:00Ternana W - Cesena W 2:0
23:00Verona W - Chievo Verona W 0:2
JAPAN: WE League Women
13:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Saitama W 3:014:00JEF United W - Nojima Stella W 1:1
18:00Beleza W - Albirex Niigata W 2:1
JORDAN: Premier League
03:45Moghayer Al Sarhan - Sahab 0:1KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
20:00PostponedSD Family - FK Kyran -:-20:00Zhetisay - Turkistan 5:2
23:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Okzhetpes 0:0
23:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 3:1
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:35Al Salmiya - Al-Fahaheel 2:0LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00RFS - Auda 2:101:30Metta - Valmiera 1:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
00:00Zalgiris - Banga 2:2LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
00:00UNA Strassen - Hesperange 0:203:00Mondorf - Niedercorn 0:2
MALAWI: Super League
22:30Chitipa United - Mighty Tigers 0:1MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
08:30Tritones Vallarta - Alacranes 0:109:00Aguacateros de Periban - Irapuato 1:2
09:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Tampico Madero 0:1
11:00Orgullo Reynosa - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:1
11:00UA Zacatecas - Tecos FC 1:3
11:15Petroleros Salamanca - Deportiva Venados 1:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
04:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Correcaminos 2 2:011:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Leones Negros 2 1:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
08:00Artesanos Metepec - Uruapan 0:011:00Santiago - Ayense 1:0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00U.N.A.M. U23 - Cruz Azul U23 2:002:00Puebla U23 - Pachuca U23 0:2
MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup
02:00Balti - Petrocub 0:102:00S. Tiraspol - Zimbru 1:1
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
19:30Glory Goal - Shan Utd 0:419:30Kachin United - Rainbow 5:0
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
02:45Ajax W - PSV W 2:102:45Excelsior W - Den Haag W 0:1
02:45Heerenveen W - Feyenoord W 0:2
02:45Sittard W - Twente W 2:0
02:45Telstar W - Alkmaar W 2:6
02:45Utrecht W - PEC Zwolle W 2:4
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
11:00Ocotal - Ferretti 2:112:00Managua FC - Jalapa 2:3
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Ferretti U20 - Matagalpa U20 1:0NIGER: Super Ligue
01:15Liberte - Jangorzo 1:101:15Tagour Provincial Club - ASGNN 0:2
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
12:15Monterrey - Columbus Crew 1:3NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Conference League - Play Offs
04:45Crusaders - Carrick Rangers 3:104:45Glentoran - Coleraine 0:3
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
00:00Bregalnica - Vardar 0:300:00KF Gostivar - Shkupi 2:0
00:00Makedonija GP - Voska Sport 0:2
00:00Shkendija - Brera Strumica 3:2
00:00Sileks - Rabotnicki 0:1
00:00Tikves - Struga 3:2
NORWAY: NM Cup
00:00Arendal - Bryne 0:100:00Hodd - Molde 1:3
00:00Sandnes - Odd 5:4
00:00Strömsgodset - Kristiansund 4:0
00:00Tromsdalen - Viking 0:4
00:00Vålerenga - Tromsø 1:0aet
02:00Rade - Sarpsborg 08 0:1
02:00Ranheim - Raufoss 1:2
03:00Alta - Stabaek 3:4
OMAN: Professional League
01:15Sohar - Al Nahda 1:2PERU: Liga Women
01:45U. de Deportes W - Cesar Vallejo W 4:104:00Sporting Cristal W - Dep. Municipal W 2:1
06:30Carlos Mannucci W - A. Lima W 0:3
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
23:00Luzino - Unia Swarzedz 1:2POLAND: Polish Cup
00:00Pogon Szczecin - Wisla 1:2aetPOLAND: Central Youth League
19:00Gornik Z. U19 - Lech U19 1:019:00Jagiellonia U19 - Arka U19 2:1
19:00Legia U19 - Polonia W. U19 2:2
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
02:00FC Porto U19 - Academico Viseu U19 4:0PORTUGAL: Taça da Liga Women
02:45Benfica W - Sporting W 1:0QATAR: Qatar Cup
00:15Al-Sadd - Al-Wakra 2:3pen03:00Al-Rayyan - Al-Gharafa 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
00:00Mioveni - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 3:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
18:00CSM Alexandria W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W 1:423:00Banat W - Targu Mures W 3:1
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
01:00Din. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 0:2RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
23:00FK Rostov W - Ryazan W 1:2RWANDA: Premier League
23:00Marines - Musanze 1:0SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
04:45Folgore - La Fiorita 0:004:45Juvenes/Dogana - Tre Penne 4:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
02:10Al Batin - Al Najma 0:103:50Al Jandal - Al Orubah 3:0
SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup
04:00Al Nassr Riyadh - Al Khaleej 3:1SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
03:10Celtic W - Glasgow City W 2:205:00Partick Thistle W - Hibernian W 3:2
05:10Rangers W - Hearts W 3:0
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
05:00Motherwell W - Spartans W 4:2SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
00:00Radnicki 1923 - Mladost 3:200:55Partizan - Vojvodina 2:3
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
00:00IMT Novi Beograd - Radnik 5:200:00Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac 2:0
02:00Novi Pazar - Javor 1:0
02:30Sp. Subotica - Zeleznicar Pancevo 1:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
00:00Jedinstvo U. - Tekstilac Odzaci 2:100:00OFK Beograd - Indjija 3:0
00:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Graficar Beograd 1:0
00:00Smederevo - Macva 0:0
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Vrsac - RFK Novi Sad 2:0SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
00:30Usce - Rad 6:0SEYCHELLES: Premier League
00:00Northern Dynamo - Bazar Brothers 1:1SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Real Republicans -:-02:15PostponedEast End Lions - Mighty Blackpool -:-
02:15PostponedKahunla - Bhantal -:-
02:15PostponedLuawa - Bo Rangers -:-
02:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
02:15PostponedPorts Authority - Lamboi -:-
02:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Kholifa Stars -:-
02:15PostponedWusum Stars - Kallon -:-
02:30Wilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians 0:2
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
01:30D. Luzna - Rovinka 1:001:30Domino - MSK Senec 1:3
01:30Ivanka pri Dunaji - Bernolakovo 5:1
01:30Rohoznik - Modra 3:0
01:30Rusovce - Nova Dedinka 1:2
01:30Slovan Most - Pezinok 1:1
01:30Tomasov - NSK 1922 Bratislava 1:1
01:30Vrakuna Bratislava - Inter Bratislava 0:5
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
00:30Badin - TJD Pribelce 0:000:30Banik Stranavy - Tvrdosin 2:0
00:30Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica 0:0
00:30K. Nove Mesto - Besenova 1:2
00:30SK Javornik Makov - Krasno 0:12
00:30Slavia Staskov - Medzibrod 2:0
00:30Sokol Zubrohlava - Kovacova 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
00:30Banik Prievidza - Hurbanovo 1:100:30Crystal - Gbely 1:1
00:30FKM Nove Zamky - Pata 3:1
00:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 2:0
00:30Imel - Gabcikovo 2:0
00:30Stankovce - Boleraz 2:1
00:30Trebatice - Levice 2:3
00:30Trstice - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 3:0
SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
23:00Ruzomberok - Trnava 1:0SOMALIA: National league
22:30Sahafi - Gaadiidka 2:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
23:00Cape Town City - Orlando 0:223:00Chippa United - Swallows 1:2
01:30Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows 3:0
03:30Royal AM - Supersport 0:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
23:00Marumo Gallants - Black Leopards 1:023:00Milford FC - Casric Stars 4:3
23:00NB La Masia - Pretoria Callies 2:1
23:00Platinum City - Magesi 0:2
23:00Pretoria U. - JDR Stars 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
20:00Gyeongju W - Sejong Sportstoto W 1:120:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Changnyeong W 1:0
20:00Seoul W - Boeun Sangmu W 0:0
20:00Suwon FC W - Hwacheon W 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
00:30Rapido de Bouzas - Silva SD 2:002:00Alondras - Bergantinos 1:2
02:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Paiosaco 0:0
02:00Somozas - Arosa SC 0:1
02:00UD Ourense - Pontevedra B 4:0
02:00Viveiro - Betanzos 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
01:30Basico Urraca - Llanes 1:101:30CD Colunga - Real Titanico 1:2
01:30Praviano - Union Club Ceares 1:1
02:00Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo 2:1
02:30Gijon Industrial - Aviles Stadium 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
01:00Atletico Albericia - Atletico Mineros 1:001:00Castro - CD Colindres 1:0
01:00Tropezon - Solares 2:0
01:00UD Samano - Torina 1:1
01:30Bezana - Laredo 0:3
02:00Guarnizo - Vimenor 0:1
02:00UC Cartes - Escobedo 0:1
03:00Naval Reinosa - Revilla 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
01:00Lagun Onak - San Ignacio 4:102:00SD Deusto - Derio 1:0
03:30Anorga - Aurrera Ondarroa 3:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
01:00Olot - FC L'escala 3:101:30Badalona - Pobla Mafumet 3:0
02:00Castelldefels - Peralada 2:1
02:00San Cristobal CP - Grama 2:2
02:30Reus FCR - Vilassar de Mar 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
00:00Castellon B - Utiel 0:001:00Rayo Ibense - Silla CF 3:0
01:30Acero - Ilicitano 2:0
01:30Soneja - Levante B 3:2
02:00Roda - Ontinyent 1931 2:0
03:00Jove - Atzeneta 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
23:00Leganes B - Real Madrid C 2:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
01:00Santa Marta Tormes - Real Avila 0:301:15Colegios Diocesanos - Salamanca 0:1
01:30Atl. Astorga - Almazan 1:0
01:30La Virgen - Bembibre 1:1
01:30Ponferradina B - Villaralbo 1:2
02:00Becerril - Palencia CA 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
00:30Torremolinos - CD Torreperogil 0:001:00Almeria B - Atletico Melilla 14:1
02:30Torredonjimeno - Jaen 1:1
03:00Arenas Armilla - Malaga B 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
02:00Atletico Espeleno - Sevilla C 2:002:00Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD 0:0
02:00Xerez D.F.C. - Conil 1:0
02:30Bollullos - CD Utrera 1:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
00:30Felanitx - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:301:00Alcudia - Binissalem 0:0
02:30Portmany - Mallorca B 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
02:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Racing Murcia 3:102:00CD Algar - Alcantarilla 0:2
02:30Balsicas Atletico - Real Murcia B 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
00:00Bidezarra - Pamplona 0:000:30Txantrea - Huarte 0:1
01:00CD Cantolagua - Burlades 0:2
01:30Lerines - Ezcabarte 2:2
02:30Lagunak - Oberena 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
00:30Pena Balsamaiso - Casalarreina 3:402:00Alfaro - CCD Alberite 9:0
02:00Haro Deportivo - UD Logrones B 0:1
02:00Tedeon - River Ebro 0:1
02:00Vianes - Berceo 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
01:00CF Illueca - Cuarte 0:001:00Fuentes - Borja 2:0
01:15Ebro - Belchite 97 0:0
01:30Tamarite - Caspe 1:2
01:30Utrillas - Binefar 2:0
02:00Atletico Monzon - Calamocha 0:2
02:00Fraga - Huesca B 1:2
02:30Almudevar - Epila 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
02:00La Solana - Puertollano C.F. 1:002:30Quintanar del Rey - Conquense 1:1
02:30Villarrubia - Villacanas 2:2
SPAIN: Liga F Women
02:00Barcelona W - Madrid C. W 8:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
01:00Nacka FC - Sleipner 0:1SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
23:00Kalmar W - Alingsas W 0:300:00Örebro W - Sundsvall W 1:1
SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
01:00Hacken W - Pitea W 0:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
04:30Coffrane - Terre Sainte 2:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
04:00Bassecourt - Muri 4:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
04:00Linth - YF Juventus 1:3TANZANIA: Federation Cup
23:00Ihefu - Mashujaa 1:0pen01:15Coastal Union - Geita Gold 1:0
03:30Young Africans - Tabora United 3:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
02:30Esperance Tunis - CS Sfaxien 1:1TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
23:00Ayvalikgucu - Edirnespor 2:1pen23:00Musspor - Bursa 4:0
23:00Silivrispor - Kutahyaspor 1:2pen
23:00Tokat - Kestel 1:0
23:00Turgutluspor - Efeler 09 1:4
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
23:00Nebitci - Sagadam 1:2UGANDA: Premier League
23:00BUL - Vipers 1:023:00PostponedExpress - NEC FC -:-
02:00Kampala City - Villa 2:0
23:00UPDF - Bright Stars 1:0
23:00Wakiso Giants - Gadaffi 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
01:20Al Nasr - Al-Ahli Dubai 4:3aetUSA: USL League One Cup
09:30Union Omaha - Northern Colorado 3:2penUSA: NWSL Women
09:00Orlando Pride W - North Carolina Courage W 4:110:00Chicago W - Washington Spirit W 2:4
12:00Bay FC W - Portland Thorns W 2:3
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
07:00Portuguesa - Puerto Cabello 1:109:30Angostura - Carabobo 1:1
VIETNAM: National League Women
19:00Ha Noi W - TKS Viet Nam W 1:019:00Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ha Noi 2 W 3:0
WORLD: Club Friendly
01:00Sesvete (Cro) - Din. Zagreb (Cro) 1:0WORLD: Friendly International Women
22:00Kazakhstan U16 W - Turkey U16 W 0:523:00Croatia U16 W - Israel U16 W 3:1
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.