Football » 01.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
AUSTRALIA: A-League
19:00Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2:0EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
05:00Bayern - Real Madrid 2:2ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Bravos do Maquis - Wiliete 2:000:00Sagrada - Interclube 2:0
00:00Santa Rita - Kabuscorp 1:2
00:00Uniao de Malanje - Sporting de Cabinda 3:0
00:30Academica - CD Lunda Sul 0:0
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
09:00Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 2:1penARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Deportivo Espanol - Real Pilar 1:2ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
04:30Defensores de Glew - Deportivo Metalurgico 2:104:30Juventud de Bernal - Social Atletico Television 1:0
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Instituto 2 - Rosario Central 2 1:4ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
10:00United FC - Bubali 1:3AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
19:30PostponedCooks Hill United - New Lambton -:-20:00PostponedLake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
19:15Sydney FC U23 - St. George City 1:3AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
03:00Saalfelden - Schwaz 2:3AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
01:30Bad Ischl - Oedt 1:204:00Leonfelden - Friedburg 0:2
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
19:00Ebbs - SK St. Johann 1:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
03:00Lauterach - Nenzing 4:019:00Brauerei Egg - A. Lustenau (Am) 4:0
19:00Gofis - Admira Dornbirn 3:1
19:00Hard - Andelsbuch 1:1
19:00Lochau - Alberschwende 1:1
19:00Rotenberg - Hochst 7:0
23:00Horbranz - FC Lustenau 1:3
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
22:30Difai Agsu - Mingachevir 4:123:00Karvan - Imisli FK 1:0
BARBADOS: Premier League
09:00Barbados Soccer Academy - Brittons Hill 0:1011:00Ellerton FC - Paradise SC 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Smorgon - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
00:00Deinze - Patro Eisden 2:1BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women
00:00Leuven W - Club Brugge W 1:2penBOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
02:00Modrica - Leotar 2:0BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
09:00Rio Negro - Monte Roraima 0:111:00Real Sao Luiz - Sao Raimundo RR 0:0
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
08:00Bahia - Criciuma 1:009:00Operario - Gremio 0:0
10:30Atletico-MG - Sport Recife 2:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
04:00America Mineiro U20 - Corinthians U20 1:104:00Santos U20 - Fluminense U20 3:1
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
04:00Figueirense U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 1:204:00Nacao U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 1:3
09:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Joinville U20 2:4
00:00Barra FC U20 - Avai U20 1:0
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
04:30Araucaria U20 - Hope Internacional U20 1:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Palmeiras W - Real Brasilia W 3:1BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
19:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - CSKA Sofia II 1:2BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
00:00Chernolomets - Cherno More II 0:100:00Dorostol - Dunav Ruse II 2:0
00:00Fratria - Lokomotiv Ruse 5:1
00:00Kubrat - Svetkavitsa 0:2
00:00Ludogorets III - Riltzi 3:1
00:00Ustrem Donchevo - Benkovski 1:2
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Agri - Tchad - AS Farcha 2:300:45Aiglons - Tourbillon 7:0
00:45Foullah Edifice - AS Psi 0:0
00:45Algoy - Stars J. Talents 1:2
00:45Ascot - Gazelle 0:1
00:45Elect Sport - Renaissance 0:0
CHINA: Super League
17:30Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 1:120:00Qingdao Hainiu - Shanghai Port 0:5
21:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns 2:2
22:00Shanghai Shenhua - Cangzhou 4:0
CHINA: Jia League
21:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Yunnan Yukun 1:0COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
06:30Inter Palmira - Atletico F.C. 3:010:40Tigres - Bogota 0:0
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00Dauphins Noirs - AS Vita Club 1:123:30St Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe 1:1
00:00Aigles du Congo - Don Bosco 2:0
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
23:30PostponedSimba - Sanga Balende -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
12:00Herediano - Alajuelense 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
18:15Karvina B - Znojmo 5:100:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B 0:1
00:30Hodonin - Uhersky Brod 2:0
00:30Rosice - Bohunice 2:2
00:30Slovacko B - SK Hranice 2:0
00:30Zlin B - Start Brno 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
22:00Holesov - Bzenec 2:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
18:15Kurim - Mutenice 2:118:30Pohorelice - Boskovice - Letovice 1:4
19:00Svratka Brno - Sparta Brno 3:4
22:00AbandonedRajhradice - Rajecko 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
23:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Dvur Kralove 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
00:00Velke Hamry B - Kostalov-Libstat 8:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
18:30Petrvald na Morave - Dolni Benesov 8:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
00:30Bohunovice - Zelatovice 1:4CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
20:00Slavia Prague U19 - Brno U19 1:3DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
08:00San Cristobal - Vega Real 1:2ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
10:00Libertad - LDU Quito 2:3ECUADOR: Serie B
07:30Cuniburo - Manta 2:1EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
23:30Aswan SC - Makadi 1:223:30Dekernes - Abu Qir Semad 0:2
23:30Nasr Taadeen - Misr Elmaqasah 3:1
23:30Nogoom FC - Asyut Petroleum 1:1
23:30Telecom Egypt - Gomhoriat Shebin 3:0
ENGLAND: Championship
05:00Coventry - Ipswich 1:2ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division - Play Offs
04:45Macclesfield - Worksop 3:104:45Marine - Warrington Rylands 1:0
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
23:00Coventry U21 - Cardiff U21 3:323:00Peterborough U21 - Millwall U21 2:2
00:00Hull U21 - Ipswich U21 0:4
02:00Fleetwood U21 - Colchester U21 0:3
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
04:00Manchester City U18 - Everton U18 1:121:30Leicester U18 - Fulham U18 1:5
21:30Reading U18 - Aston Villa U18 3:2
23:00Leeds U18 - Wolves U18 1:2
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
21:30Levadia - Paide 1:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
02:00Saku Sporting W - FC Ararat W 4:0FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
03:00Streymur - Klaksvik 0:1FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
02:00Tampere Utd - TPV 1:2GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
22:00Samgurali - Dinamo Batumi 0:1GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
22:30Bolnisi - Shturmi 2:122:30Dusheti - FC Gareji Sagarejo 3:5
22:30Khobi - WIT Georgia 1:1
23:00Rustavi - Din. Tbilisi 2 4:1
GEORGIA: Liga 3
22:00Borjomi - Gardabani 3:100:00Iberia 1999 2 - Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
03:00Jeddeloh - Drochtersen/Assel 1:022:00Eimsbutteler - Lohne 0:4
22:00Havelse - Bremer 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
02:30Wurzburger Kickers - Bayreuth 3:0GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
02:15Motor Marienberg - Auerbach 0:4GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
22:00Nordmark Satrup - Preussen Reinfeld 3:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
03:00Blockdiek - OSC Bremerhaven 0:103:00Komet Arsten - Union 60 Bremen 2:3
03:30TURA Bremen - Woltmershausen 1:4
21:00Blumenthaler - Vatan Bremen 7:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
02:30Rotenburger - Bersenbruck 1:303:00BSV Rehden - Arminia Hannover 0:0
03:00Schoningen - Delmenhorst 0:1
04:00Heeslinger - Eintracht Celle 1:3
23:00Hildesheim - Vorsfelde 0:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
02:30RW Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:303:00SpVgg Quierschied - Auersmacher 3:0
22:00Cosmos Koblenz - Diefflen 2:2
22:00Engers - Pfeddersheim 3:0
22:00Trier - Karbach 4:0
22:00Waldalgesheim - Bitburg 4:1
22:00Worms - Dudenhofen 2:1
23:00Morlautern - Gonsenheim 0:3
23:30Mechtersheim - Baumholder 3:1
00:00Kaiserslautern II - Pirmasens 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
03:00ATSV - Eltersdorf 1:003:00Neudrossenfeld - Ammerthal 1:1
19:00Wurzburger FV - Feucht 6:1
22:00Eichstatt - Coburg 3:1
22:00Hankofen-Hailing - Fortuna Regensburg 2:1
22:00Ingolstadt II - Abtswind 1:1
22:00Kornburg - Neumarkt 1:0
22:00Regensburg II - Bayern Hof 2:0
00:00Cham - Donaustauf 6:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
22:30Kirchheimer - Rain/Lech 0:2GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
03:30Schonnebeck - Baumberg 3:223:00Germania Ratingen - Buderich 3:1
23:00Meerbusch - SC St.Tonis 5:4
23:00Sonsbeck - TVD Velbert 7:1
23:15Union Nettetal - Kleve 0:0
23:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Homberg 2:4
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
19:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Duisburg U19 3:0GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
05:00Lincoln - Mons Calpe 5:1HONG KONG: Premier League
17:00Tai Po - Sham Shui Po 2:120:00Eastern AA - Kitchee 2:1
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
03:30Haukar W - Grotta W 2:322:00Fram W - IH Hafnarfjordur W 5:1
23:30Einherji W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W 0:5
00:00Fjolnir W - Akranes W 0:1
00:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Afturelding W 1:2aet
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
00:50Shams Azar Qazvin - Peykan 2:123:30Havadar SC - Sanat-Naft 2:1
23:30Tractor-Sazi - Esteghlal F.C. 0:0
00:15Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar 1:1
00:30Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:2
00:45Aluminium Arak - Foolad 1:1
00:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan 1:1
IRAQ: Stars League
01:00Naft Missan - Al-Qassim 2:201:00Zakho - Al Minaa 3:1
03:15Al Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1
05:30Al Najaf - Al Karkh 3:2
22:30Al-Hudod - Al Wasat 2:0
22:30PostponedAl Talaba - Al Naft -:-
22:30Newroz - Naft Al-Basra 1:1
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
20:30Hapoel Kaukab - M. Nazareth 2:7ISRAEL: State Cup
02:00Nof Hagalil - M. Petach Tikva 0:3ITALY: Serie B
20:30Cremonese - Pisa 2:123:00Ascoli - Cosenza 0:1
23:00Catanzaro - Venezia 3:2
23:00Como - Cittadella 2:1
23:00Spezia - Palermo 1:0
23:00Sudtirol - Ternana 4:3
ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Bologna U19 - AC Milan U19 2:1ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
20:30Inter W - Fiorentina W 2:223:00Sassuolo W - AS Roma W 5:6
ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
20:30Pomigliano W - AC Milan W 2:223:00Como W - Sampdoria W 3:1
ITALY: Serie B Women
20:00Freedom W - Tavagnacco W 1:020:00Parma W - Genoa W 3:1
23:00Arezzo W - Pavia W 1:0
23:00Brescia W - RES Roma W 0:1
23:00Lazio W - San Marino Academy W 5:0
23:00Ravenna W - Bologna W 1:3
23:00Ternana W - Cesena W 2:0
23:00Verona W - Chievo Verona W 0:2
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
00:00Muras United - Talant 3:121:00Aldier - Abdish-Ata 0:2
LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00RFS - Auda 2:1LIBYA: Premier League
02:00Al Ahly Tripoli - Al-Khmes 1:0LITHUANIA: A Lyga
22:00Siauliai FA - Hegelmann 1:100:00Zalgiris - Banga 2:2
LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
00:00UNA Strassen - Hesperange 0:2MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
19:30Chinland - Shwe Pyi Thar 5:619:30University - Yangon Utd 1:4
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
04:00AWC - Blauw Geel 0:1NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
01:00Vitesse U18 - Feyenoord U18 3:2NIGER: Super Ligue
01:30Police - Akokana 0:002:00Renaissance - Urana 1:0
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
11:15Pachuca - Club America 2:1NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation
04:45Institute - Ballymena 1:0NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation
05:00Armagh - Dergview 1:1NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
00:00Bregalnica - Vardar 0:300:00KF Gostivar - Shkupi 2:0
00:00Makedonija GP - Voska Sport 0:2
00:00Shkendija - Brera Strumica 3:2
00:00Sileks - Rabotnicki 0:1
00:00Tikves - Struga 3:2
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
00:00Arsimi - Bashkimi 2:000:00Besa 1976 - Ohrid 4:0
00:00Detonit Plackovica - Sasa 0:0
00:00FK Skopje - Pobeda 1:1
00:00Karaorman - Belasica 0:4
00:00Kozuf Gevgelija - Novaci 2:1
00:00Pelister - Teteks 3:0
00:00Vardar Negotino - Osogovo 3:0
NORWAY: NM Cup
22:30Bodo/Glimt - Lilleström 2:422:30Egersund - HamKam 1:3
22:30Eidsvold - Åsane 2:1
22:30Fredrikstad - Rosenborg 1:0
22:30Kjelsås - Lysekloster 1:2
22:30Levanger - Brann 1:0
22:30Sogndal - KFUM Oslo 1:2pen
00:00Arendal - Bryne 0:1
00:00Hodd - Molde 1:3
00:00Sandnes - Odd 5:4
00:00Strömsgodset - Kristiansund 4:0
00:00Tromsdalen - Viking 0:4
00:00Vålerenga - Tromsø 1:0aet
NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL
23:00Viking U19 - Brann U19 4:1NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
02:00Molde W - Kil/Hemne W 3:0PERU: Liga 2
04:00Deportivo Coopsol - Santos 0:206:30Pirata - ADA Jaen 2:1
PERU: Liga Women
00:00Ayacucho W - AD Cantolao W 3:201:30Defensores W - Biavo W 4:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
20:00Gedania Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin II 2:123:00Luzino - Unia Swarzedz 1:2
POLAND: Central Youth League
20:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Cracovia U19 1:022:30Widzew Lodz U19 - Odra Opole U19 3:5
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
04:45Ferreira - AVS 0:4PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
20:00Racing Power W - Maritimo W 3:1QATAR: Qatar Cup
00:15Al-Sadd - Al-Wakra 2:3penRUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
23:00FK Rostov W - Ryazan W 1:2SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
04:45Murata - Tre Fiori 2:104:45San Giovanni - Cosmos 0:3
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
01:55Al Qadisiya - Al-Qaisumah 3:102:15Al Kholood - Al Taraji 4:1
03:50Al Bukayriyah - Al Jabalain 1:0
SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup
04:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Hilal 1:2SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
04:30Aberdeen W - Montrose W 3:3SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
00:00IMT Novi Beograd - Radnik 5:200:00Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac 2:0
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
00:00Jedinstvo U. - Tekstilac Odzaci 2:100:00OFK Beograd - Indjija 3:0
00:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Graficar Beograd 1:0
00:00Smederevo - Macva 0:0
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
00:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Tutin 0:0SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:30Mighty Blackpool - Kahunla 5:0SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
00:30Badin - TJD Pribelce 0:000:30Banik Stranavy - Tvrdosin 2:0
00:30Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica 0:0
00:30K. Nove Mesto - Besenova 1:2
00:30SK Javornik Makov - Krasno 0:12
00:30Slavia Staskov - Medzibrod 2:0
00:30Sokol Zubrohlava - Kovacova 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
00:30Banik Prievidza - Hurbanovo 1:100:30Crystal - Gbely 1:1
00:30FKM Nove Zamky - Pata 3:1
00:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 2:0
00:30Imel - Gabcikovo 2:0
00:30Stankovce - Boleraz 2:1
00:30Trebatice - Levice 2:3
00:30Trstice - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 3:0
SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
23:00Ruzomberok - Trnava 1:0SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
22:30Presov W - Trencin W 4:0SOMALIA: National league
22:45Elman - Midnimo 2:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
03:30Cape Town Spurs - Polokwane 0:103:30Richards Bay - AmaZulu 2:1
23:00Cape Town City - Orlando 0:2
23:00Chippa United - Swallows 1:2
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
23:00Orbit College - Hungry Lions 1:123:00Upington City - Baroka 0:1
23:00Venda - Maritzburg Utd 1:1
23:00Marumo Gallants - Black Leopards 1:0
23:00Milford FC - Casric Stars 4:3
23:00NB La Masia - Pretoria Callies 2:1
23:00Platinum City - Magesi 0:2
23:00Pretoria U. - JDR Stars 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
20:00Daegu - Ulsan HD 1:220:00Gangwon - Pohang 2:4
20:00Incheon - Jeonbuk 3:0
20:00Jeju - Gwangju 1:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
20:00Arzua - Polvorin 1:220:00Atletico Arteixo - Sarriana 0:2
20:00Gran Pena - Estradense 0:2
00:30Rapido de Bouzas - Silva SD 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
19:45Condal - Barcia 2:020:00Gijon B - L'Entregu 0:0
20:00Lealtad - Llanera 0:1
20:30Lenense - Luarca 3:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
20:00Velarde - Siete Villas 0:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
19:30Basconia - Urduliz 2:019:30Pasaia - Padura 2:1
20:00CD Vitoria - Touring KE 2:0
20:00Leioa - Portugalete 2:1
20:30Durango - Beasain 3:0
21:00Alaves C - Anaitasuna FT 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
20:00L'Hospitalet - Montanesa 4:020:00Mollerussa - Vilafranca 2:2
20:00Prat - Girona B 1:3
20:30Rapitenca - UE Tona 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
19:00Patacona - Torrellano 0:019:45Castellonense - Villarreal C 1:0
20:00Gandia - Burriana 5:0
00:00Castellon B - Utiel 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
19:30Collado Villalba - Pozuelo de Alarcon 3:119:30Galapagar - CD Mostoles 3:3
19:30Parla - Alcorcon B 1:1
19:30Trival Valderas - Tres Cantos 1:1
20:00Colonia M. - Canillas 3:2
20:00Las Rozas - Paracuellos Antamira 2:1
20:00RSD Alcala - AD Torrejon 3:3
20:00Villanueva - Vallecano B 0:1
23:00Leganes B - Real Madrid C 2:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
20:00Atl. Tordesillas - Leonesa B 1:020:00Mirandes B - Laguna 0:0
20:00Palencia CF - Burgos CF B 4:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
20:00Ejido - Motril 2:120:00Torre del Mar - Mancha 1:0
20:15CP Almeria - Malaga City 4:1
20:15Maracena - Huetor Vega 0:1
20:15Rincon - Huetor Tajar 0:3
00:30Torremolinos - CD Torreperogil 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
20:00Ayamonte - Ceuta B 0:120:00CD Gerena - Cordoba B 1:0
20:00Coria C.F. - Cabecense 2:0
20:00La Palma - Cartaya 1:2
20:00Puente Genil - Pozoblanco 3:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
19:00Llosetense - Inter Manacor 1:019:15Alaior - Poblense 0:3
20:00Manacor - Constancia 1:0
20:00Platges de Calvia - Mercadal 2:3
20:00Santanyi - Collerense 5:1
20:00Soller - Arenal 3:3
00:30Felanitx - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
21:00Arucas - La Cuadra 4:021:00Atl. Victoria - Teror 1:3
21:00Lanzarote - Herbania 2:0
21:00Las Palmas B - CD Marino 3:0
21:00Panaderia - Santa Ursula 2:0
21:00San Bartolome - Gran Tarajal 2:0
21:00Tenerife B - Tamaraceite 3:0
21:00Villa Santa Brigida - CD Buzanada 2:0
21:30Ibarra - Yaiza 0:4
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
19:00Caravaca - Montecasillas 8:019:00Molinense - Pulpileno 2:4
19:00UCAM Murcia B - Ciudad Cieza 0:1
19:30Muleno - Deportiva Minera 1:0
20:00Lorca Deportiva - EG El Palmar CF 4:0
20:00Plus Ultra - Bullense 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
19:30Cortes - Beti Onak 4:020:00Beti Kozkor - Pena 0:2
20:00CD Ardoi - Subiza 0:3
20:00Cirbonero - Alesves 4:1
00:00Bidezarra - Pamplona 0:0
00:30Txantrea - Huarte 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
19:30Varea - Oyonesa 0:020:00Anguiano - Arnedo 3:1
20:00Calahorra B - CDFC Calzada 6:1
20:00Racing Rioja - Comillas 0:4
00:30Pena Balsamaiso - Casalarreina 3:4
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
20:00Ejea - Carinena 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
20:00Azuqueca - Toledo 0:220:00Socuellamos - San Clemente 5:1
20:00Tarancon - Huracan de Balazote 1:1
20:00Tomelloso - Albacete B 0:2
20:00Torrijos - Marchamalo 0:3
20:00Villarrobledo - Cazalegas 0:0
SWEDEN: Superettan
03:00Skövde - Oddevold 0:0SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Play Offs
22:00Malmo FF - Djurgarden 2:1penSWEDEN: Elitettan Women
19:00Malmo FF W - Mallbacken W 1:221:00Bollstanas W - Uppsala W 2:0
21:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Umeå IK W 1:2
21:00Gamla Upsala W - Jitex W 3:1
21:00Lidkoping W - Sunnanå W 3:1
23:00Kalmar W - Alingsas W 0:3
00:00Örebro W - Sundsvall W 1:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
01:00Namungo - Simba 2:2TANZANIA: Federation Cup
23:00Ihefu - Mashujaa 1:0penTURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
22:00Ahal - Merw 5:122:00Altyn Asyr - Arkadag 2:4
23:00Nebitci - Sagadam 1:2
UGANDA: Premier League
23:00Airtel Kitara - Mbarara City 1:123:00URA SC - Busoga 0:0
23:00BUL - Vipers 1:0
23:00PostponedExpress - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
20:00Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar 1:422:30Dyn. Kyiv - Veres-Rivne 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
01:20Al Wasl - Ittihad Kalba 4:1USA: MLS
09:30Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders 2:3VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
07:00Inter de Barinas - La Guaira 1:209:30Universidad Central - Metropolitanos 0:0
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
22:15Viettel - PVF-CAND 3:2penVIETNAM: National League Women
19:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:419:00Son La W - Ho Chi Minh W 0:2
WALES: Cymru North
03:30Caersws - Llanidloes 5:0WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Mali U18 - Slovakia U18 4:0WORLD: Club Friendly
23:00Kedah (Mys) - Penang (Mys) 3:1Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.