Football » 28.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
AUSTRALIA: A-League
15:00Sydney FC - Perth Glory 7:117:00Melbourne City - Western United 1:0
ENGLAND: EPL
00:00Fulham - Crystal Palace 1:100:00Manchester Utd - Burnley 1:1
00:00Newcastle - Sheffield Utd 5:1
00:00Wolves - Luton 2:1
02:30Everton - Brentford 1:0
05:00Aston Villa - Chelsea 2:2
23:00Bournemouth - Brighton 3:0
23:00Tottenham - Arsenal 2:3
FRANCE: Ligue 1
05:00PSG - Le Havre 3:321:00Metz - Lille 1:2
23:00Clermont - Reims 4:1
23:00Lorient - Toulouse 1:2
23:00Strasbourg - Nice 1:3
GERMANY: Bundesliga
23:30Augsburg - Bremen 0:323:30Bayern - Frankfurt 2:1
23:30Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1:2
23:30RB Leipzig - Dortmund 4:1
02:30Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:2
23:30Monchengladbach - Union Berlin 0:0
ITALY: Serie A
23:00Lecce - Monza 1:102:00Juventus - AC Milan 0:0
04:45Lazio - Verona 1:0
20:30Inter - Torino 2:0
23:00Bologna - Udinese 1:1
SPAIN: LaLiga
00:15Almeria - Getafe 1:302:30Alaves - Celta Vigo 3:0
05:00Atl. Madrid - Ath. Bilbao 3:1
22:00Cadiz - Mallorca 1:1
00:15Granada - Osasuna 3:0
ALBANIA: Superliga
02:00Din. Tirana - Laci 0:002:00Skenderbeu - Erzeni 1:0
23:00Egnatia - Vllaznia 0:1
23:00Kukesi - Teuta 0:2
ALBANIA: First Division
23:00Besa - Korabi Peshkopi 0:023:00Burreli - Lushnja 2:0
23:00Luzi - Apolonia Fier 1:0
23:00Tomori Berat - Kastrioti 0:3
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
01:00Ben Aknoun - JS Kabylie 2:301:00Chlef - Magra 2:2
05:00MC Alger - Paradou 1:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
00:00Annaba - Telaghema 3:100:00Arba - Kolea 2:1
00:00ASM Oran - Temouchent 1:1
00:00Batna - Mlila 1:2
00:00Bordj Menail - MO Constantine 1:2
00:00Chelghoum - MSP Batna 2:0
00:00GC Mascara - Guir Abadla 5:1
00:00Ghozlane - Khemis El Khechna 1:0
00:00Khroub - Ouargla 1:2
00:00Mostaganem - Medea 4:0
00:00Olympique Akbou - Harrach 2:0
00:00Olympique Magrane - Eulma 1:0
00:00Oued Sly - WA Mostaganem 0:1
00:00RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret 1:0
00:00SC Mecheria - Hussein Dey 1:0
00:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Khemis 1:1
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
04:30Esperanca - Carroi 2:019:00Atletic Escaldes - Inter Escaldes 2:0
21:30Atletic America - Penya 1:4
00:00UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa 2:1
ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00CD Lunda Sul - Petro 1:100:00Libolo - Sagrada 0:2
00:30Interclube - Uniao de Malanje 4:1
01:00Desportivo Huila - Bravos do Maquis 2:1
00:00Sao Salvador - Sporting de Cabinda 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
03:30Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 0:104:30Almagro - Almirante Brown 1:0
05:35Patronato - Talleres (R.E) 1:1
07:00Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre 1:0
07:40Agropecuario - San Martin Tucuman 0:1
09:40Def. de Belgrano - Atletico Atlanta 2:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
04:00Ciudad Bolivar - Ferro Gen. Pico 3:004:30Deportivo Camioneros - Biblioteca Atenas 2:0
05:00Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:1
05:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano 0:2
09:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Sarmiento de La Banda 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
04:30Argentino de Merlo - Liniers 1:004:30Dock Sud - Fenix 2:2
04:30San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas 1:0
04:30Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones 1:3
04:30UAI Urquiza - Los Andes 1:1
04:30Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 0:1
09:05Colegiales - Midland 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid 3:004:30Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui 0:1
04:30Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz 0:0
04:30Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo 0:1
04:30Victoriano A. - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:2
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
03:00Provincial - Belgrano Zarate 0:004:30Atletico Pilar - Ezeiza 0:2
00:00Nautico Hacoaj - Barrancas 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W 0:204:00Huracan W - Racing Club W 0:1
04:00Platense W - Banfield W 1:1
04:30Excursionistas W - San Lorenzo W 0:7
00:00Independiente W - Gimnasia L.P. W 3:2
ARMENIA: Premier League
01:00Shirak - Noah 1:020:00Alashkert - BKMA 0:0
22:00Pyunik - Urartu 5:0
ARMENIA: First League
22:00FC Gandzasar - Ararat-Armenia 2 2:022:00Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak 2 2:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
15:00Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers 1:015:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Croatia 3:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
14:30Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow 2:014:30Newcastle Olympic - New Lambton 2:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
15:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sutherland 3:215:00Rockdale Ilinden - Wollongong Wolves 3:1
15:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City 3:3
15:00WS Wanderers U23 - APIA Leichhardt 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
15:00Brisbane City - Peninsula 2:415:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Rochedale 0:1
17:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Olympic FC 3:2
17:00Gold Coast - Queensland Lions 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
14:30South Cardiff - Kahibah 4:3AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
16:45St. George Willawong - Capalaba 2:218:15Broadbeach Utd. - Brisbane Strikers 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
16:00Western Utd. U21 - Langwarrin 7:0AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
13:00Melbourne City W - Newcastle W 3:0AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
22:30Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt 3:222:30LASK - SK Rapid 5:0
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
01:00Tirol - A. Lustenau 0:001:00Wolfsberger AC - BW Linz 0:2
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:30St. Polten - Stripfing 1:2AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
00:00Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl 4:101:30Leobendorf - Wiener 2:2
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
23:00Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 2:2AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
00:00Rothis - TSV St. Johann 1:100:00RW Rankweil - A. Salzburg 1:5
01:00Hohenems - Altach U21 0:1
01:00Motz/Silz - Saalfelden 3:0
02:00Schwaz - Dornbirner SV 3:0
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
01:00Klingenbach - Schattendorf 3:001:00Pinkafeld - Deutschkreutz 0:2
02:00Bad Sauerbrunn - ASV Siegendorf 3:4
02:00Kohfidisch - Margarethen 1:3
AUSTRIA: Karnten
23:30Atus Velden - SV Spittal 2:023:00Kottmannsdorf - Atus Ferlach 1:2
00:00SC Landskron - Bleiburg 0:4
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
00:00St. Polten (Am) - Gloggnitz 2:200:30St. Peter in der Au - Schrems 3:1
02:00Waidhofen/Thaya - Retz 1:1
03:00Wiener Neustadt - Ortmann 1:3
00:30Haitzendorf - SCU Kilb 2:1
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
23:00Oedt - Edelweiss 4:000:30Dietach - Perg 0:0
00:30Friedburg - St. Martin im Muhlreis 3:0
00:30Schallerbach - Ostermiething 3:1
00:30SPG Wels II - Mondsee 0:3
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
22:00Golling - TSU Bramberg 0:023:00Adnet - UFC Siezenheim 0:0
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
01:00Hartberg (Am) - Kalsdorf 1:302:00Lafnitz (Am) - Heiligenkreuz 5:0
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
18:30SK St. Johann - FC Volders 2:1AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
23:00FC Lustenau - Rotenberg 1:100:00Admira Dornbirn - Lochau 1:2
00:00Nenzing - Gofis 1:0
01:00Alberschwende - Hard 0:2
01:00Hochst - Brauerei Egg 1:4
00:00Andelsbuch - Horbranz 1:2
AUSTRIA: Wien
23:00Wienerberger - Mannsworth 2:123:30Simmeringer - ASV 13 Wien 2:1
00:001980 Wien - Schwechat 2:1
00:00Kagran - A XIII-Auhof Center 0:1
00:00Stadlau - WAF Brigittenau 4:1
18:30Slovan HAC - Stammersdorf 2:5
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
23:00Dornbirn W - Bergheim W 3:100:30St. Polten W - Sturm W 1:0
20:45Altach/Vorderland W - First Vienna W 0:2
22:30Innsbruck W - Kleinmunchen W 0:1
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
00:00Sabah Baku - Sabail 2:021:30Gabala - Kapaz 0:1
23:45Neftci Baku - Turan 3:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
02:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 3:102:00Al-Rifaa - Sitra 1:1
02:00Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:2
BARBADOS: Premier League
09:00Deacons - Wotton 0:311:00UWI Blackbirds - Kickstart 1:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Isloch - Neman 2:001:00Zhodino - Smorgon 2:0
03:15Dnepr Mogilev - Din. Minsk 0:2
23:00Gomel - FC Minsk 2:0
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Baranovici - Lida 0:200:30Energetik-BGU - Belshina 3:2
20:00Molodechno - Din. Minsk 2 2:1
21:00Zhodino 2 - BumProm Gomel 1:8
23:00Ostrovets - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:1
00:00Maxline - Orsha 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
19:30Bobruichanka W - Smorgon W 4:121:00Belarus U19 W - Dyussh-Polesgu W 11:0
23:00Minsk FK W - Dynamo Brest W 2:0
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
21:30Genk - Club Brugge 0:300:00Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 1:1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
00:00KV Mechelen - Leuven 3:002:15St. Liege - St. Truiden 1:1
04:45Gent - Westerlo 3:2
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
00:00Patro Eisden - Deinze 0:404:00Waregem - Lommel SK 1:1
BELGIUM: National Division 1
03:30Dessel - Saint Eloois 1:103:30Thes Sport - Hoogstraten 2:2
04:00Antwerp B - Charleroi B 1:3
04:00OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere 1:0
04:00Virton - Heist 4:2
23:00Knokke - Namur 1:0
23:00Tienen - Lokeren-Temse 1:0
23:00URSL Vise - Cappellen 4:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
04:00La Louviere - La Calamine 1:004:00Renaissance Mons - Meux 1:1
04:00Stade Vervietois - Jette 1:0
04:00Union Rochefortoise - Royal Union SG 2 2:1
23:00Acren - Tubize 2:3
23:00Ganshoren - Binche 0:0
23:00Hamoir - Tournai 0:2
23:00Rebecquoise - Verlaine 0:2
23:00Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee 1:0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
04:00Torhout - Cercle Brugge 2 2:123:00Gullegem - Dikkelvenne 2:2
23:00KRC Harelbeke - Aalst 1:0
23:00Mandel United - KRC Gent 0:3
23:00Ninove - Petegem 4:5
23:00Olsa Brakel - Merelbeke 0:3
23:00Oostkamp - Wetteren 2:3
23:00Oudenaarde - Waregem 2 3:0
23:00Voorde Appelterre - Zelzate 3:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
23:00Belisia Bilzen - KV Mechelen 2 1:023:00Boom - Hasselt 3:2
23:00FC Lebbeke - Tongeren 0:0
23:00Hades - Diegem 3:3
23:00Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0:0
23:00Lille - City Pirates 1:2
23:00Londerzeel - K. Berchem Sport 1:2
23:00Overijse - KRC Mechelen 1:2
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
00:00Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 0:1BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
00:15Club Brugge W - Leuven W 3:3BELGIUM: 1st National Women
01:00Alken W - Aalst W 2:301:00Club Brugge II W - RSC Anderlecht II W 4:0
01:00Famkes Merkem W - Mons W 3:1
01:00Gent II W - Leuven II W 1:1
01:00St. Liege II W - Genk II W 2:1
01:00Waregem II W - Westerlo W 0:9
02:00Tienen W - Moldavo W 2:5
04:00RFC Liege W - Chastre W 2:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
01:00Bani Ganse - AS Cotonou 0:001:00Dragons - Dadje 0:3
01:00Dynamo Abomey - Ayema 0:1
01:00Requins - Damissa 0:1
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
01:00Aziza - Ouidah 1:101:00Police - JAK 1:5
01:00Real Sport - Dynamique Djougou 2:0
01:00Soleil - Buffles du Borgou 1:2
01:00Tonnerre - Pantheres 0:3
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
00:00GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 1:221:00Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 1:2
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
01:00Gorazde - BFK Simm Bau 1:101:00Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik 2:0
01:00Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac 2:0
01:00Mladost DK - Sloboda 0:2
01:00Tomislav - Kakanj 0:1
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
00:30BSK Banja Luka - Romanija Pale 2:000:30Drina Zvornik - Modrica 1:2
00:30Famos Vojkovici - Nevesinje 3:2
00:30Kozarska Dubica - Kozara 1:1
00:30Laktasi - Prijedor 1:1
00:30Leotar - Slavija 1:0
00:30Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1:0
00:30Omarska - Ljubic Prnjavor 3:1
BOTSWANA: Premier League
23:30Masitoaka - BDF XI 0:123:30Morupule - Holy Ghost 1:0
23:30Nico United - Sua Flamingoes 3:1
23:30Security Systems - Tafic FC 2:1
23:30Eleven Angels - VTM FC 1:3
23:30Matebele - Gaborone Utd 1:2
23:30Police XI - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:2
BRAZIL: Serie A
05:00Vasco - Criciuma 0:407:30Cuiaba - Atletico-MG 0:3
10:00Bahia - Gremio 1:0
00:00Flamengo - Botafogo RJ 0:2
BRAZIL: Serie B
06:00CRB - Amazonas 0:006:00Paysandu - Botafogo SP 1:1
07:00America MG - Novorizontino 2:0
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
06:00ABC - Nautico 0:306:00Sampaio Correa - Figueirense 1:1
08:00Sao Bernardo - Tombense 4:2
08:30Athletic Club - Remo 3:1
BRAZIL: Serie D
04:00Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis 2:204:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Treze 3:4
04:30Avenida - Cascavel 1:2
05:00Atletico-CE - Potiguar de Mossoró 1:2
05:00Capital FC - Real Brasilia 2:0
05:00Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu 1:1
05:00Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre 1:0
05:00Juazeirense - Itabaiana 1:1
05:00Manauara - Rio Branco 3:1
05:00Patrocinense - Agua Santa 0:2
05:00Petrolina - Jacuipense 0:0
05:00River-PI - Aguia De Maraba 2:1
05:00Sergipe - ASA 2:3
05:00Serra - Audax RJ 1:0
07:00Cianorte - Hercilio Luz 0:0
07:00Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR 2:0
07:00Sao Jose EC - Costa Rica 0:0
07:30Portuguesa RJ - Ipatinga 0:0
08:00CSE - Retro 0:0
BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
05:00Tirol - Cariri FC 3:0BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
00:00Gaucho - Passo Fundo 1:2BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
05:00Rondonopolis EC - Acao 4:1BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
07:00Votuporanguense - Gremio Prudente 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
23:00XV de Jau - Rio Branco SP 0:323:30Francana - SKA Brasil 0:0
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
04:00AEA Aracatuba - Fernandopolis 2:004:00Colorado Caieiras - Sao Carlos 0:0
04:00Flamengo SP - Barcelona SP 6:0
04:00Maua - Manthiqueira 3:1
04:00Tanabi - Inter de Bebedouro 0:1
04:00Uniao Mogi - Atletico Mogi 1:1
23:00ECUS SP - Mauaense 2:1
23:00Olimpia FC - Tupa 1:2
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
05:30Ji-Parana - Barcelona RO 0:005:30Uniao Cacoalense - Genus 2:0
05:30Vilhena EC - Porto Velho 2:1
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
06:30Atl. Roraima - Progresso 1:008:30Nautico FC - GAS 1:1
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
04:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Rio Branco ES 1:123:00Vilavelhense - Porto Vitoria 0:2
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
04:00Estrela De Marco U20 - SSA U20 1:004:00Itabuna U20 - Grapiuna U20 1:1
04:00Jacobina U20 - Camacariense U20 1:1
04:00Jequie U20 - Barcelona U20 1:3
04:00Juazeirense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
04:00Nova Venecia U20 - Capixaba SC U20 2:204:00Vilavelhense U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 3:2
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
04:00Avai U20 - Criciuma U20 0:004:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Barra FC U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
04:30Goias U20 - Guapo M19 U20 3:3BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
04:30AA Iguacu U20 - Cianorte U20 0:204:30Andraus Brasil U20 - Coritiba U20 1:5
04:30Athletico-PR U20 - Arapongas U20 7:0
04:30Batel U20 - Cambe U20 1:0
04:30Parana U20 - Apucarana SC U20 2:3
04:30Patriotas U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 1:1
04:30Sao Joseense U20 - Londrina U20 2:2
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
04:00CA Juventus U20 - Corinthians U20 0:304:00Clube Vital U20 - Sao Paulo U20 0:2
04:00Comercial U20 - Botafogo SP U20 3:3
04:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Santos U20 2:2
04:00Portuguesa U20 - Palmeiras U20 1:1
23:00SKA Brasil U20 - RB Bragantino U20 0:1
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
04:00Aguia FC U20 - Santa Cruz U20 2:304:00Jaguar U20 - CA Porto U20 0:1
04:00Nautico U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 2:0
04:00Sport Recife U20 - Centro Limoeirense U20 6:1
05:00Ipojuca U20 - America PE U20 1:1
05:00PostponedPetrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-
23:00Serrano PE U20 - Santa Fe U20 2:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00Gremio W - Avai Kindermann W 6:004:00Botafogo RJ W - Atletico-MG W 1:1
04:00Real Brasilia W - Internacional W 1:1
05:00Cruzeiro W - America Mineiro W 1:3
00:00Corinthians W - Fluminense W 5:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
04:00Fortaleza W - VF4 W 7:005:303B da Amazonia W - Remo W 3:0
08:00Doce Mel W - Bahia W 0:4
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
04:00Nacional de Muriae W - Acao W 0:304:00Vasco W - Vila Nova ES W 5:2
04:30Alianca GO W - Vila Nova W 2:3
04:30Brasil de Farroupilha W - Fluminense de Joinville W 5:2
05:00Operario MS W - Coritiba W 0:5
08:00Paraiso EC W - Ypiranga AP W 3:1
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
23:15CSKA Sofia - Levski 3:100:45Ludogorets - Krumovgrad 3:3
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
02:00Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
22:15Hebar - Lok. Sofia 0:2BULGARIA: Vtora liga
00:00Bdin Vidin - Litex Lovech 0:100:00Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik 3:0
00:00Chernomorets 1919 - Ludogorets II 1:1
00:00Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 2:0
00:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 4:1
00:00Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2:4
00:00Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven 0:0
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
00:00Asenovets - Rodopa Smolyan 5:100:00Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina 5:0
00:00Gigant Saedinenie - Botev II 2:2
00:00Levski Karlovo - Beroe II 1:0
00:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Atletik Kuklen 6:2
00:00Sliven - Karnobat 2:1
01:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Zagorets 0:1
01:00Sozopol - Haskovo 0:1
00:00Spartak Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo 4:0
00:00Yambol 1915 - Nesebar 0:3
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
23:00Chavdar Etropole - Bansko 0:323:00CSKA Sofia II - Slivnishki Geroy 0:0
23:00Hebar 2 - Kyustendil 0:0
23:00Kostinbrod - Balkan Botevgrad 1:0
23:00Levski II - Vihren 0:5
23:00Oborishte - Minyor Pernik 1:2
23:00Razlog - Septemvri Simitli 0:0
23:00Rilski Sportist - Botev Ihtiman 1:6
23:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Sofia 2 2:1
23:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia III 1:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
23:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo 2:123:00Riltzi - Dorostol 1:0
23:00Svetkavitsa - Septemvri Tervel 0:2
00:00Spartak II - Fratria 0:1
23:00Benkovski - Ludogorets III 0:3
23:00Dunav Ruse II - Kubrat 6:0
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
00:00Dunav Lom - Pavlikeni 0:300:00Etar II - Botev Vratsa II 2:1
00:00Juventus Malchika - Akademik Svishtov 0:1
00:00Lok. Gorna - Boruna 7:1
00:00Mezdra - Drenovets 4:0
00:00OFK Levski - Sevlievo 1:2
00:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh 4:1
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
02:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas 2:102:00Etoile Filante - AS Douanes 1:2
02:00Kadiogo - Rahimo 2:0
02:00Sporting Cascades - ASEC Koudougou 0:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
23:00Inter Star - Telaviv 1:223:00Musongati - Rukinzo 2:0
23:00Tigre Noir - Magara Young Boys 1:0
23:00Vital O - Moso Sugar 0:1
23:00Amasipiri - Olympic S. 0:0
23:00Dynamik - Aigle Noir 0:3
23:00Flambeau du Centre - Le Messager Ngozi 3:0
23:00Kayanza - Bumamuru 2:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
23:00Fovu Baham - Bamboutos FC 1:123:00UMS de Loum - Avion Academy 2:3
00:00APEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou 0:1
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
03:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 1:306:00Forge - Valour 2:1
CHILE: Primera Division
05:00Copiapo - U. Catolica 0:107:30Nublense - Cobreloa 6:0
CHILE: Primera B
05:00CD Santa Cruz - Antofagasta 2:107:30Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco 0:0
07:30S. Morning - U. De Concepcion 2:1
10:00Arica - Barnechea 1:4
CHILE: Segunda Division
02:00Concon National - Trasandino 1:005:00Dep. Linares - Provincial Ovalle 2:0
08:00Dep. Concepcion - Melipilla 1:3
CHILE: Primera Division Women
02:00Deportes Iquique W - Cobresal W 2:003:30Everton W - A. Italiano W 0:1
06:00Colo Colo W - S. Morning W 1:1
CHINA: Jia League
17:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:117:00Yanbian Longding - Liaoning Tieren 1:1
17:30Wuxi Wugou - Nanjing City 1:1
21:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Dalian Yingbo 0:0
CHINA: Yi League
17:30Guangxi Hengchen - Haikou Mingcheng 3:117:30Quanzhou Yassin - Guangxi Lanhang 2:1
19:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Shanghai Port B 3:0
19:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Shenzhen Juniors 2:3
19:30Hunan Billows - Ganzhou Ruishi 3:1
21:30Rizhao Yuqi - Xian Ronghai 1:1
CHINA: Super League Women
17:00Yongchuan Chashan W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 0:017:00Zhejiang W - Shaanxi Changan W 0:2
21:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Guangdong Meizhou W 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
10:00Atl. Nacional - Tolima 3:1COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
06:00Bogota - Leones 2:206:30Cucuta - Inter Palmira 1:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
04:00Santa Fe W - Ind. Medellin W 2:006:30Atl. Nacional W - Millonarios W 4:0
06:30Inter Palmira W - Dep. Cali W 1:2
07:00America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W 5:0
07:00Llaneros W - Junior W 3:0
CONGO: Ligue 1
00:00Vegas - Kondzo 0:203:00JS Talangai - Diables Noirs 0:3
23:00Nathalys - Inter Club 0:4
00:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard 0:1
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
00:30AS Vita Club - Don Bosco 2:0CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
00:30PostponedMotema Pembe - Celeste -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
07:00Grecia - AD Santos 0:107:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 2:2
10:00Sporting San Jose - Liberia 3:2
CROATIA: HNL
01:00Varazdin - Din. Zagreb 0:103:10Hajduk Split - Rudes 5:1
CROATIA: Prva NL
01:00Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 1:001:00Solin - Zrinski Osjecko 0:1
22:50Dugopolje - Sibenik 0:4
CROATIA: Druga NL
01:00Belisce - Hrvace 0:201:00Jadran Porec - Bjelovar 2:1
01:00Marsonia - Krk 2:3
01:00Opatija - Grobnican 1:0
01:00Radnik Krizevci - Trnje 4:1
01:00Zdralovi - Dugo Selo 3:1
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
21:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Hajduk Split W 0:222:00ZNK Split W - Osijek W 0:5
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
19:00Gorica W - Medimurje Cakovec W 2:1CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
02:00Nea Salamis - Achnas 2:1CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
23:00Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May 1:523:00Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas 3:1
00:00Ol. Nicosia - Peyia 2014 FC 4:0
00:00Paralimni - ASIL Lysi 3:4
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
00:00Digenis Akritas - Chloraka 1:000:00M.E.A.P. Nisou - Paeek 0:3
00:00Achyronas-Onisilos - ENAD 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
23:00Bohemians - Pardubice 2:123:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 2:2
23:00Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague 1:2
23:00Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1:1
23:00Ostrava - Liberec 2:2
23:00Plzen - Teplice 3:0
23:00Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1:4
23:00Zlin - Karvina 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
01:00Taborsko - Lisen 1:001:00Vlasim - Kromeriz 2:0
02:00Brno - Opava 0:1
18:30Sparta Prague B - Zizkov 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
01:00Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 B 4:018:15Admira Prague - Karlovy Vary 2:1
18:15Slavia Prague B - Motorlet Prague 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
23:00Banik Most-Sous - Brozany 0:001:00Usti n. L. - Velvary 0:1
01:00Zivanice - Ceska Lipa 0:2
18:15Mlada Boleslav B - Liberec B 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
00:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Zlin B 1:000:00Frydlant n. O. - Hlucin 1:4
00:00Hodonin - Rosice 0:1
00:00Uhersky Brod - SK Hranice 6:0
18:15Karvina B - Slovacko B 1:2
18:15Ostrava B - Bohunice 3:0
23:00Znojmo - Blansko 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
01:00Doubravka - Sobeslav 1:201:00Katovice - Petrin Plzen 0:2
01:00Klatovy - Pribram B 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
01:00Cesky Brod - Ujezd Prague 1:118:15Meteor Prague - Steti 2:1
22:00Admira Prague B - Ostrov 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
01:00Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici 0:318:30Velke Hamry - Vysoke Myto 4:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
18:15Brno B - Zdar na Sazavou 3:118:15Velke Mezirici - Stara Rise 2:1
00:00Lanzhot - Velka Bites 0:1
00:00Lisen B - Humpolec 4:0
00:00Sperice - Pelhrimov 1:0
00:00Tasovice - Nove Mesto na Morave 3:2
00:00Zdirec n. D. - Slavoj Polna 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
00:00Nove Sady - Vsetin 1:200:00Prerov - Kostelec na Hane 1:0
00:00Skastice - Bzenec 1:1
00:00Sternberk - Vsechovice 2:1
18:15Slavicin - Rymarov 1:2
00:00FK Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc 3:0
00:00Strani - Holesov 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
00:00Jesenik - Hlubina 0:300:00Vitkovice - Repiste 4:1
18:15Opava B - Bridlicna 2:0
00:00Bilovec - Krnov 0:2
00:00Bohumin - Havirov 0:4
00:00Bruntal - Frenstat p. R. 2:4
00:00Polanka nad Odrou - Sumperk 1:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:00FC Semice - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:623:00Protivin - Milevsko 2:2
01:00Olesnik - Drazice 1:0
01:00Trhove Sviny - Trebetice 3:3
01:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Trebon 5:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
00:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajecko 2:100:30Bystrc - Rajhradice 0:0
00:30Kurim - Lednice 1:0
00:30Rousinov - SK Krumvir 2:0
00:30Mutenice - Kunstat 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
01:00Citice - Union Nove Sedlo 2:201:00Kralovske Porici - Ostrov B 1:2
01:00Lomnice - Hroznetin 1:2
01:00Vintirov - KV Dvory 0:6
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
01:00Libcany - Rychnov n. Kneznou 3:022:00Solnice - Dobruska 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
01:00Hradek nad Nisou - Velke Hamry B 3:201:00Kostalov-Libstat - Chrastava 4:2
01:00Novy Bor - Rapid Liberec 5:2
01:00Straz p. Ralskem - Visnova 1:2
22:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Zelezny Brod 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
00:30Dolni Datyne - Vresina 3:000:30Jakubcovice - Petrvald na Morave 0:2
00:30Orlova - Brusperk 2:1
00:30Stonava - Krasne Pole 0:2
00:30Koberice - Pusta Polom 1:2
00:30Kravare - Cesky Tesin 2:1
00:30Moravan Oldrisov - Haj ve Slezsku 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
00:00Belotin - Rapotin 3:100:00Urcice - Medlov 0:1
00:00Brodek u Prerova - Mohelnice 5:2
00:00Dolany - Konice 1:1
00:00SK Lipova - Cechovice 0:1
00:00Velke Losiny - Bohunovice 3:1
00:00Zabreh - Zelatovice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
01:00Svitavy - Litomysl 1:021:00Lazne Bohdanec - Holice 4:0
23:30SK Pardubicky - Prelouc 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
01:00Nepomuk - Horni Briza 0:101:00Nyrsko - Chotikov 0:1
01:00Plzen-Cernice - Vejprnice 1:3
01:00Sokol Lhota - Holysov 1:3
01:00Stribro - Myto 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
23:00Zizkov B - Branik 5:101:00Tempo Prague - Dukla JM 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
01:00SK Doksy - Kutna Hora 3:101:00Tuchlovice - Libis 3:4
01:00Velim - Povltavska FA B 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
01:00Brna - Modlany 2:101:00Probostov - FK Jilove 2:3pen
01:00Srbice - Kadan 1:2
23:00Banik Most - Sous B - Ledvice 0:1
00:00Nestemice - Usti n. L. B 4:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
23:00Pacov - Rapotice 5:300:30Chotebor - Bystrice n. Pern. 2:0
00:30Kamenice nad Lipou - FS Trebic 1:2
00:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Sapeli Polna 0:2
22:00Velke Mezirici B - Nova Ves 1:1
00:30Okrisky - Zirovnice 1:0
00:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Ledec nad Sazavou 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
00:00Hluk - Borsice 2:200:00Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem 10:1
00:00Osvetimany - Napajedla 4:0
00:00Slusovice - Luhacovice 3:0
18:15Brumov - Stitna nad Vlari 0:3
00:00Francova Lhota - Nevsova 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
23:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 4:1CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
00:00Pardubice W - Ostrava W 0:500:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
21:00FC Praha W - Olomouc W 5:121:00Sparta Prague B W - Lisen W 5:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
20:00Hradec Kralove W - Teplice W 3:200:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W 1:3
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
00:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby 1:1DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
22:00Odense - Hvidovre IF 1:222:00Viborg - Randers 0:0
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
23:00Vendsyssel - Hobro 3:1DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
22:00Helsingor - Koge 0:0DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
21:00Avarta - VSK Aarhus 2:0DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
23:00Nordsjaelland W - Naestved W 7:0DJIBOUTI: Division 1
00:30Hopital - AS Arta 1:1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
08:00San Cristobal - Atlantico 0:5ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04:00U. Catolica - Cumbaya 2:106:30Libertad - Orense 1:1
09:00LDU Quito - Tecnico U. 1:0
EGYPT: Premier League
23:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - ZED 0:302:00El Gounah - Al Ittihad 2:1
23:00Al Masry - El Daklyeh 1:0
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
10:30Jocoro - Municipal Limeno 0:111:00Alianza FC - Fuerte San Francisco 3:1
11:00Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla 2:1
11:00Metapan - Platense Municipal 2:1
ENGLAND: Championship
00:00Blackburn - Coventry 0:000:00Bristol City - Rotherham 2:0
00:00Cardiff - Middlesbrough 1:4
00:00Huddersfield - Birmingham 1:1
00:00Millwall - Plymouth 1:0
00:00Norwich - Swansea 2:2
00:00Sheffield Wed - West Brom 3:0
00:00Southampton - Stoke 0:1
00:00Watford - Sunderland 1:0
05:00Hull - Ipswich 3:3
ENGLAND: League Two
00:00Accrington - Tranmere 4:100:00Barrow - Mansfield 1:1
00:00Bradford City - Newport 4:1
00:00Colchester - Crewe 1:1
00:00Crawley - Grimsby 2:0
00:00Forest Green - Notts County 1:0
00:00Gillingham FC - Doncaster 2:2
00:00Milton Keynes - Sutton 4:4
00:00Salford - Harrogate 2:2
00:00Swindon - Morecambe 3:3
00:00Wimbledon - Walsall 5:1
00:00Wrexham - Stockport 2:1
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
02:30Barnet - Solihull Moors 0:4ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
00:00Scunthorpe - Boston Utd 0:1pen00:00Brackley Town - Chorley 1:0
ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
00:00Chelmsford - Braintree 2:3aet00:00Worthing - Maidstone 2:1
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
00:00Ashton Utd - Marine 1:300:00Atherton - Worksop 0:2
00:00Basford - Bamber Bridge 4:0
00:00FC United - Lancaster 4:3
00:00Gainsborough - Radcliffe 3:2
00:00Matlock - Bradford PA 5:2
00:00Morpeth - Stafford 6:0
00:00Warrington Rylands - Ilkeston 2:0
00:00Whitby - Macclesfield 2:0
00:00Workington - Guiseley 2:1
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central
00:00Berkhamsted - Halesowen 0:100:00Bromsgrove - Barwell 0:1
00:00Coalville - Telford 1:4
00:00Hitchin - Stourbridge 0:0
00:00Leamington - Sudbury 2:0
00:00Long Eaton - Leiston 2:1
00:00Mickleover - Stamford 3:0
00:00Redditch - Needham Market 3:0
00:00Royston - Stratford 2:3
00:00St. Ives - Alvechurch 3:2
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South
00:00Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway 1:100:00Bracknell - Hayes & Yeading 3:3
00:00Didcot - Hendon 1:2
00:00Dorchester - AFC Totton 0:4
00:00Gosport - Chesham 4:2
00:00Hungerford - Basingstoke 1:0
00:00Merthyr Town - Harrow 7:1
00:00Salisbury - Hanwell Town 2:0
00:00Swindon S - Winchester 3:0
00:00Tiverton - Sholing 1:0
00:00Walton & Hersham - Poole 3:0
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
00:00Billericay - Margate 5:300:00Bognor Regis - Folkestone 4:0
00:00Canvey Island - Hastings 0:0
00:00Dulwich Hamlet - Cray Wanderers 2:6
00:00Enfield Town - Chatham 2:2
00:00Haringey - Lewes 0:4
00:00Hashtag - Cheshunt 3:3
00:00Hornchurch - Kingstonian 2:1
00:00Horsham FC - Concord 2:0
00:00Whitehawk - Potters Bar 2:1
00:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 3:0
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
22:00Blackburn U21 - Sunderland U21 0:422:00Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U21 0:2
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
23:00Nottingham U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:0ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
21:30Everton W - Arsenal W 1:123:00Aston Villa W - West Ham W 1:1
23:00Tottenham W - Brighton W 1:1
00:00Leicester W - Manchester Utd W 0:1
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
23:00Charlton W - Southampton W 2:023:00Crystal Palace W - Sunderland W 0:0
23:00Durham W - Birmingham W 1:0
23:00London City Lionesses W - Lewes W 3:2
23:00Sheffield Utd W - Blackburn W 1:3
23:00Watford W - Reading W 3:2
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
23:00Derby W - Liverpool Feds W 4:323:00Stoke City LFC W - AFC Fylde W 5:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
00:00Kuressaare - Flora 2:221:30Tammeka - Levadia 0:3
00:00Narva - Paide 1:1
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
02:00FC Tallinn - Levadia U21 3:419:30Tabasalu - Flora U21 2:0
19:30Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu Welco 0:3
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
02:00Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 2:3ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
23:00Green Mamba - Ezulwini 3:023:00Madlenya - Rangers FC 1:2
23:00Manzini Wanderers - Young Buffaloes 0:0
23:00Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Sea Birds 7:2
23:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Illovo 1:1
23:00Royal Leopards - Moneni Pirates 3:2
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
21:00Inkomport - Kyzyltash 0:2EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
02:30Chelsea W - Barcelona W 0:200:00PSG W - Lyon W 1:2
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
23:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 3:000:00Runavik 2 - Argir 0:0
00:00Sandur - Hoyvik 2:0
01:00HB Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 0:2
04:00TB Tvoroyri - FC Suduroy 2:2
FIJI: Premier League
11:00Suva - Lautoka 2:411:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadroga 2:0
13:00Nasinu - Navua 3:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
00:00Lahti - KuPS 0:101:30Oulu - VPS 1:2
23:00Gnistan - SJK 0:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
21:00PK-35 - KTP 1:523:00SalPa - Mikkeli 5:0
FINLAND: Ykkonen
23:00Jazz Pori - KuPS Akatemia 6:100:00Atlantis - Rovaniemi 0:0
23:00Klubi 04 - OLS Oulu 0:0
23:00Vaajakoski - Keski-Uusimaa 4:3
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
00:00PEPO - NJS 2:0FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
23:00Inter Turku 2 - Honka 5:3FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
23:00GBK Kokkola - OPS 4:201:30JPS Jyvaskyla - Kuopion Elo 2:2
02:00Hercules - SJK Akatemia 2 2:4
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
23:30PK-37 - Kultsu 2:3pen00:30Kuusysi Lahti - EIF Academy 3:1
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
23:00P-Iirot Rauma W - HJK Akatemia W 0:422:00Lahti W - VJS W 1:2
FRANCE: Ligue 2
23:00St. Etienne - Caen 1:003:00AC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen 1:1
03:00Amiens - Troyes 0:0
03:00Annecy - Bastia 3:2
03:00Concarneau - Rodez 1:2
03:00Laval - Bordeaux 1:0
03:00Paris FC - Angers 3:1
03:00Pau FC - Guingamp 1:2
03:00Valenciennes - Grenoble 2:0
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
02:00Aubagne - Hyeres 1:002:00Cannes - Le Puy-en-Velay 0:0
02:00Grasse - Thonon-Evian 1:0
02:00Toulon - Frejus 2:0
03:00Chamalieres - Ales 0:2
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
02:00Bourges 18 - Angers II 2:102:00Libourne - Bergerac 0:3
02:00Trelissac - Saint-Pryve 1:1
02:30Avoine - Paris 13 Atl. 1:1
03:00Blois - Romorantin 2:0
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
02:00Boulogne - Racing CFF 3:102:00Chambly - Aubervilliers 5:2
02:00Chateaubriant - Lorient II 2:2
02:00Dinan Lehon - Saint-Malo 2:0
02:00Guingamp II - Virois 2:2
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
02:00Besancon - Haguenau 3:402:00Colmar - Biesheim 2:1
02:00Creteil - Feignies-Aulnoye 0:0
02:00FC 93 - Macon 2:2
02:00Fleury-Merogis - St Quentin 3:1
02:00Furiani Agliani - Auxerre II 2:0
FRANCE: Division 2 Women
19:00Albi-Marssac W - Metz W 3:320:00Orleans W - Montauban W 2:1
21:00Nice W - Rodez W 1:0
21:00Strasbourg W - Marseille W 3:0
22:00Lens W - Le Mans W 3:0
23:00Thonon Evian W - Nantes W 0:0
GAMBIA: GFA League
02:30Banjul Utd - WAA Banjul 1:102:30Greater Tomorrow - Brikama U. 0:1
02:30Team Rhino - Bombada 1:2
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
01:00Iberia 1999 - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:302:00Dila Gori - Samgurali 1:1
03:00Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 0:1
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
01:00Loco. Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 4:102:00Shturmi - Dusheti 1:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
04:30Schalke - Dusseldorf 1:121:30Magdeburg - Osnabruck 1:1
21:30Nurnberg - Karlsruher 0:1
21:30Wehen - Furth 3:5
GERMANY: 3. Liga
00:30Verl - Mannheim 1:121:30RW Essen - Ingolstadt 4:0
00:30Freiburg II - Ulm 1:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
01:00VfB Oldenburg - Jeddeloh 1:222:00Norderstedt - Kilia Kiel 5:1
22:00Teutonia Ottensen - Phonix Lubeck 2:3
23:00Bremer - Eimsbutteler 5:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
00:00Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 4:321:00Berliner AK 07 - Greifswald 0:1
21:00Viktoria Berlin - Hertha II 3:2
21:00Zwickau - Jena 1:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
22:00Dusseldorf II - Monchengladbach II 0:323:00Lippstadt - Koln II 1:3
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
22:00Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 1:3GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
23:00Augsburg II - Buchbach 3:0GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
21:30Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:122:00Mahlsdorf - Dynamo Schwerin 3:2
22:00RSV Eintracht - Furstenwalde 2:1
22:00Sparta Lichtenberg - Makkabi Berlin 3:1
22:00Staaken - Tasmania Berlin 4:3
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
22:00Einheit Wernigerode - Ludwigsfelde 2:122:00Grimma - Krieschow 2:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
23:00Hohenwestedt - Lubeck II 1:102:00Oldenburger - Heider SV 2:1
22:00Todesfelde - Eichede 1:2
23:00Eckernforder SV - Dornbreite Lubeck 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
23:30Altona - HEBC Hamburg 1:021:15Alsterbruder - Wandsbeker Concordia 1:2
22:00ETSV Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:0
22:00Niendorfer TSV - Suderelbe 2:1
23:00Sasel - Tornesch 4:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
00:00Blockdiek - Komet Arsten 2:021:00Hemelingen - Oberneuland 3:2
23:00Blumenthaler - Bremen II 0:13
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
23:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Schoningen 1:100:00Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 4:1
02:15Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 4:1
23:00Egestorf-Langreder - Emden 0:1
23:00Hildesheim - Eilvese 1:1
23:00Vorsfelde - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0
23:30Rotenburger - VfL Oldenburg 0:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
23:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine 2:123:00Brunninghausen - Clarholz 1:2
23:00Munster 2 - Bovinghausen 5:2
23:00Siegen - Schermbeck 2020 4:0
23:00Vreden - Turkspor Dortmund 2:1
23:00Wattenscheid - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1
23:15Erkenschwick - Ennepetal 4:1
23:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Gievenbeck 1:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
23:00Alzenau - Hanau 1:123:00Erlensee - Hunfelder 3:0
23:00TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf 2:1
23:00Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 0:4
23:00Waldgirmes - Friedberg 0:2
23:00Weidenhausen - Eddersheim 2:1
23:00RW Walldorf - SV Steinbach 4:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
23:30Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz 0:423:30Baumholder - Morlautern 2:1
23:30Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II 1:2
00:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim 0:0
02:00Bitburg - Engers 0:3
22:00Gonsenheim - Trier 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
23:00Bayern Hof - Gebenbach 1:823:00Donaustauf - ATSV 0:1
23:00Neumarkt - Cham 2:1
01:00Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 2:0
01:00Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
23:00Gundelfingen - Pipinsried 1:123:30Nordlingen - Sonthofen 1:1
23:00Turkspor Augsburg - Garching 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
23:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 2:023:30Hollenbach - Ravensburg 0:0
23:30Mutschelbach - Offenburger 5:0
23:30Oberachern - FC Holzhausen 0:1
23:30VfR Mannheim - Nottingen 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
23:00Bonner - Schafhausen 4:023:00Germania Teveren - VfL Vichttal 0:2
23:00Hennef - Frechen 0:2
23:15Bonn-Endenich 08 - Porz 4:2
23:15Hurth - Fortuna Koln II 0:0
23:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - Bergisch Gladbach 3:0
23:30Konigsdorf - Siegburger 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
02:00Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 6:002:00Uerdingen - Frintrop 1:0
23:00Hamborn - Meerbusch 1:4
23:00Homberg - SW Essen 2:0
23:00Kleve - Hilden 2:0
23:30SC St.Tonis - Sonsbeck 2:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
23:30Werder Bremen U19 - Braunschweig U19 3:120:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Meppen U19 3:1
21:00Hamburger SV U19 - Rostock U19 3:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
19:00Ingolstadt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 3:021:00Mainz U19 - Karlsruher U19 2:1
21:00Sandhausen U19 - Nurnberg U19 3:6
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
19:00Duisburg U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 1:219:00Dusseldorf U19 - Koln U19 0:2
19:00Schalke U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 2:3
19:00Verl U19 - Dortmund U19 2:5
21:00Leverkusen U19 - Bielefeld U19 5:0
21:00Paderborn U19 - Bochum U19 3:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
19:00Ingolstadt W - Frankfurt II W 0:119:00Jena W - Bayern II W 3:1
19:00Monchengladbach W - Weinberg W 2:0
19:00Sand W - Hamburger SV W 1:0
22:00Andernach W - Hoffenheim II W 0:0
22:00Meppen W - Gutersloh W 0:1
22:00Potsdam W - Wolfsburg II W 1:0
GHANA: Premier League
01:00Aduana - Karela 1:201:00Bechem United - Heart Of Lions 1:1
01:00Medeama - Asante Kotoko 1:1
01:00Nations FC - Bibiani Gold Stars 0:0
01:00Samartex - Great Olympics 1:0
GHANA: Division One League
01:00Maana - Steadfast 1:201:00Techiman Heroes - Tamale City 1:0
01:00VC Warriors - Wa Power 2:0
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
03:30Lincoln - Europa Point 4:0GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
00:00Olympiakos - Lamia 4:1GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
03:00Asteras T. - OFI Crete 1:103:00Kifisia - Giannina 2:3
03:00Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:0
03:00Volos - Panserraikos 1:0
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
23:00AEL Larissa - AEK B 3:021:45PAE Chania - Kalamata 2:0
23:00Niki Volos - Levadiakos 0:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Diagoras - Panathinaikos B 0:023:00PAE Egaleo - Giouchtas 1:0
23:00Panachaiki - Olympiakos B 1:0
00:00Kampaniakos - Karditsa 0:0
00:00Kozani - Iraklis 1908 1:1
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
23:00Apollon Paralimniou - Panthrakikos 1:323:00Aris Petinos - Poseidonas Michanionas 0:3
23:00Chaniotis - Orestis Orestiadas 0:0
23:00Chrisoupolis - Epanomi 4:0
23:00Doxa Dramas - Aetos Varvaras 5:1
23:00Kavala - Keravnos Anchelochori 3:0
23:00Niki Efkarpias - PAOK Kristonis 3:1
23:00Thermaikos FC - M. Alexandros Agia Marina 4:0
23:00Veria - Aris Avatou 1:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
19:00Zakynthos - Vataniakos 6:023:00Eordaikos - Asteras Petriti 1:2
23:00Ethnikos Neou - Kileler 2:0
23:00Fikis - Nea Artaki 0:3
23:00Kastoria - Svoronos FC 0:4
23:00Lefkimmi - Thesprotos 1:3
23:00Magnisiakos - AO Trikala 0:3
23:00Pierikos - Anagennisi Arta 1:2
23:00Thyella Katsikas - Asteras Stavrou 3:0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
23:00Korinthos - Pyliou 2:220:30Panelefsiniakos - Ellas Syrou 2:5
23:00Afantou - Vyzas 3:0
23:00Filiatron - Panegialios 3:4
23:00Ialisos - Mykonos 1:0
23:00Kyanos A. V. - Marko 3:0
23:00Mesolongi AE - Ermionidas-Ermis 1:2
23:00PAO Varda - Panargiakos 0:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
23:00Aris Petroupolis - AO Ilisiakos 2:123:00Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos Piraeus 5:0
23:00Chaidari - Episkopi 2:0
23:00Ellopiakos - Ipato 3:3
23:00Ermis Z. - E. Piraeus 1:1
23:00Panionios - Almyros Gaziou 1:1
23:00Paraskevi - Agios Nikolaos 0:3
23:00Peramaikos - Atsalenios 0:2
23:00Proodeftiki - Fostiras 2:0
GREECE: Division A Women
19:00Elpides Karditsas W - Asteras T. W 0:419:00Kastoria W - AEK W 1:0
20:00OFI Crete W - Seirines Grevenon W 4:2
23:00Trikala W - Volos 2004 W 4:3
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:207:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa 2:1
GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Horoya - Flamme Olympique 2:002:00Renaissance - Kaloum Star 0:1
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
07:00Cosmopolites - Rivartibonitienne 0:0HONG KONG: Premier League
17:00HK U23 - Kitchee 0:617:00North District - Hong Kong Rangers 0:1
17:00Sham Shui Po - Eastern AA 0:3
18:30Hong Kong FC - Tai Po 0:3
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
01:00DVTK - Kecskemeti 0:003:30Debrecen - Ujpest 1:0
23:15Kisvarda - Fehervar FC 1:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
19:00Kisvarda II - Eger SE 1:419:00Ujpest II - Tiszaujvaros 0:0
23:00REAC - Debrecen II 2:3
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
19:00Győr II - Balatonfuredi 4:019:00Zalaegerszegi II - Budaorsi 1:1
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
19:00Honved II - Vasas II 2:219:00Kecskemeti II - Penzugyor 3:3
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
19:00Ferencvaros II - PTE-PEAC 2:119:00MTK II - Erdi 1:2
19:00Paks II - Dunafoldvar 2:0
HUNGARY: NB I Women
00:00Haladas W - Szekszardi W 2:201:00Soroksar W - Fehervar FC W 4:1
01:00Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:1
22:00Ferencvaros W - Győr W 8:0
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
00:00Akranes - Hafnarfjordur 1:200:00Vestri - Kopavogur 1:0
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
00:00Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 2:300:00Throttur W - Valur W 1:2
02:15Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:4
02:15Tindastoll W - Breidablik W 0:3
02:15Vikingur Reykjavik W - Fylkir W 2:2
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
00:00Mohun Bagan - Odisha FC 2:0INDONESIA: Liga 1
18:00Persebaya - Persik Kediri 2:1IRAQ: Stars League
01:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf 0:103:15Baghdad - Al-Hudod 0:0
IRELAND: Division 1
04:30Longford - Wexford 1:2IRELAND: National League Women
00:00Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 2:102:00Peamount W - Galway United W 0:0
03:00Wexford W - Shelbourne W 0:1
04:00Sligo Rovers W - Cork City W 0:1
04:30Athlone WFC W - DLR Waves W 3:0
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
00:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - M. Tel Aviv 2:3ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
00:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 2:101:00M. Petach Tikva - Netanya 0:2
03:00Ashdod - H. Petah Tikva 1:0
03:00H. Tel Aviv - B. Jerusalem 1:5
ITALY: Serie B
00:15Cittadella - FeralpiSalo 1:100:15Cosenza - Bari 4:1
00:15Palermo - Reggiana 1:2
00:15Sampdoria - Como 1:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
00:30AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane 2:300:30Alessandria - L.R. Vicenza 1:2
00:30Arzignano - Atalanta U23 1:1
00:30Giana Erminio - Pergolettese 0:1
00:30Mantova - Legnago Salus 1:1
00:30Novara - Fiorenzuola 2:0
00:30Padova - Triestina 3:2
00:30Pro Sesto - Pro Patria 1:0
00:30Trento - Renate 1:0
00:30Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli 0:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
02:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 3:002:30Avellino - Crotone 1:0
02:30Brindisi - Turris 1:2
02:30Casertana - Sorrento 5:2
02:30Catania - Benevento 1:0
02:30Juve Stabia - Picerno 3:2
02:30Latina - Taranto 1:2
02:30Monopoli - ACR Messina 2:1
02:30Monterosi - Foggia 1:0
02:30Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
23:00Alba - Derthona FbC 0:123:00Albenga - Bra 0:2
23:00Asti - Alcione Milano 2:1
23:00Chieri - PDHA 5:2
23:00Citta di Varese - Vogherese 0:0
23:00Fezzanese - Gozzano 1:2
23:00Ligorna - Chisola 2:1
23:00Sanremese - Pinerolo 0:0
23:00Ticino - Lavagnese 0:0
23:00Vado - Borgosesia 4:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
23:00Brusaporto - Varesina 1:223:00Caldiero Terme - Ciserano-Bergamo 3:2
23:00Clivense - Castellanzese 2:1
23:00Club Milano - Tritium 1:1
23:00Crema - Folgore Caratese 1:0
23:00Desenzano - Arconatese 1:1
23:00Legnano - USD Casatese 3:1
23:00Piacenza - Real Calepina 3:0
23:00Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle 2:3
23:00Pro Palazzolo - Caravaggio 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
23:00Bassano - Mestre 2:223:00Campodarsego - Adriese 3:0
23:00Castegnato - Treviso 1:2
23:00Chions - Union Clodiense 1:1
23:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Portogruaro 1:0
23:00Luparense - Este 2:1
23:00Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane 3:2
23:00Montecchio Maggiore - Breno 1:0
23:00Mori - Bolzano 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
23:00Certaldo - Aglianese Calcio 3:223:00Fanfulla - Lentigione 1:1
23:00Forli - Mezzolara 2:0
23:00Imolese - AC Carpi 1:1
23:00Prato - Victor San Marino 0:2
23:00San Donnino - Ravenna 0:2
23:00Sangiuliano City - Sant'Angelo 0:2
23:00SCD Progresso - Sammaurese 2:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
23:00Figline - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2:223:00Follonica Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
23:00Grosseto - Orvietana 2:1
23:00Livorno - Trestina 2:1
23:00Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi 2:1
23:00SC Cenaia - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:3
23:00Seravezza Pozzi - Pianese 2:3
23:00Tau - San Donato 1:1
23:00Vivi Altotevere - Montevarchi 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
23:00Avezzano - Fano 2:023:00Chieti - Campobasso 0:2
23:00Fossombrone - Sora 0:0
23:00Real Monterotondo - Matese 3:0
23:00Sambenedettese - Roma City 1:1
23:00S. N. Notaresco - Atletico Ascoli 0:1
23:00Termoli - L Aquila 0:0
23:00United Riccione - Vigor Senigallia 2:1
23:00Vastogirardi - Tivoli Calcio 1:4
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
23:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida 2:223:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cavese 1:3
23:00Atletico Uri - Flaminia 1:2
23:00Cassino - Budoni 1:1
23:00Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator 2:2
23:00Ischia - Ostia Mare 2:0
23:00Romana - Sarrabus Ogliastra 3:1
23:00San Marzano - Boreale 1:0
23:00Trastevere Calcio - Nocerina 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
23:00A.C.D. Nardo - Palmese 1914 4:123:00Barletta - Citta di Fasano 2:3
23:00Bitonto - Altamura 2:1
23:00Gallipoli - Angri 1:1
23:00Gelbison - Gravina 2:2
23:00Manfredonia - Casarano 2:1
23:00Matera - Martina Calcio 2:2
23:00Paganese - Santa Maria Cilento 4:0
23:00Rotonda - Fidelis Andria 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
23:00AS Acireale - Locri 1909 3:023:00Gioiese - Trapani 1:2
23:00Licata - Castrovillari 3:1
23:00Portici 1906 - Vibonese 0:1
23:00S. Agata - USD Ragusa 1:0
23:00San Luca - Real Casalnuovo 0:1
23:00Siracusa - Akragas 4:0
00:00Reggio Calabria - Sancataldese 2:0
ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 3:223:00Verona U19 - Genoa U19 1:3
21:00Cagliari U19 - Lecce U19 1:1
23:00Frosinone U19 - Empoli U19 2:2
ITALY: Primavera 2
23:00Benevento U19 - Napoli U19 1:123:00Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 2:0
23:00Cremonese U19 - Sudtirol U19 1:0
23:00Palermo U19 - Cesena U19 2:4
23:00Parma U19 - Spal U19 2:1
23:00Renate U19 - Alessandria U19 1:3
23:00Salernitana U19 - Perugia U19 2:2
23:00Udinese U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 1:1
23:00Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 4:1
23:00Vicenza U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 2:0
23:30Ternana U19 - Pescara U19 2:4
19:00Ascoli U19 - Bari U19 2:3
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
02:00Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 4:4ITALY: Serie B Women
23:00San Marino Academy W - Freedom W 2:120:30Bologna W - Ternana W 1:4
22:30Genoa W - Cesena W 1:4
23:00Brescia W - Verona W 1:1
23:00Pavia W - Lazio W 1:6
23:00RES Roma W - Arezzo W 2:2
23:00Tavagnacco W - Parma W 0:3
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
01:30Lys Sassandra - AS Denguele 2:001:30Racing d'Abidjan - Academie de FAD 0:2
01:30Sporting Gagnoa - ASI d'Abengourou 1:0
02:00Zoman - Mouna 0:0
03:45Stade d'Abidjan - Bouake 0:4
JAPAN: J1 League
15:00Hiroshima - Kawasaki 2:215:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0
16:00G-Osaka - Kashima 1:2
16:00Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu 1:1
16:00Urawa - Nagoya 2:1
JAPAN: J2 League
14:00Kumamoto - Oita 1:214:00Okayama - Shimizu 0:1
15:00Blaublitz - Yokohama FC 0:2
15:00Kagoshima Utd - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1
15:00Tochigi - Iwaki 0:1
15:00Tokushima - Yamagata 2:1
JAPAN: J3 League
14:00Tottori - Ryukyu 2:115:00Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka 9:0
15:00Kamatamare - Vanraure 1:1
15:00Kanazawa - Gifu 0:0
15:00Yamaga - Toyama 3:1
16:00Osaka - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2
JAPAN: WE League Women
14:00Albirex Niigata W - JEF United W 2:115:00Parceiro Nagano W - Saitama W 1:1
16:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Mynavi Sendai W 4:1
18:00Nojima Stella W - C-Osaka W 2:1
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
14:00Gunma W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 2:214:00Kunoichi W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:3
14:00Nittaidai W - NGU Nagoya W 1:2
15:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Orca Kamogawa W 2:2
JORDAN: Premier League
01:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 5:003:45Al Hussein - Aqaba 3:0
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
00:00Kaisar - Kairat Almaty 1:019:00Yelimay Semey - Ordabasy 1:1
21:30Zhetysu - Aktobe 2:1
KENYA: Super League
20:00Dimba Patriots - Mombasa Stars 4:320:00Mara Sugar - Naivas FC 2:0
20:00Migori - Mulembe United 1:0
21:00Vihiga - Luanda Villa 1:0
22:00Kibera - Darajani Gogo 0:0
KENYA: FKF Cup
19:00Assad - Kariobangi Sharks 0:122:00Leopards - Compel 3:1
KOSOVO: Superliga
23:00Feronikeli - Malisheva 2:123:00Fushe Kosova - Liria 0:2
23:00Dukagjini - Drita 1:1
23:00Gjilani - FC Ballkani 0:2
23:00Prishtina - KF Llapi 0:2
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 0:203:15Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 2:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
17:00Alga - Kyrgyzaltyn 1:221:00Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs 2:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 1:202:00Riga FC - RFS 1:2
21:00BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja 0:0
23:00Jelgava - Grobina 2:1
LATVIA: 1. Liga
20:00Alberts JDFS - Super Nova 0:222:00FK Smiltene - Tukums 2000 2 0:2
22:00Ogre United - Leevon PPK 0:1
00:00Marupe - RFS 2 1:2
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
01:00SFK Riga W - Iecava W 0:0LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:00Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 1:223:00Tadamon - Al Ahli Nabatiya 0:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
23:00Bourj FC - Al Ansar 2:123:00Al Ahed - Safa 1:1
LESOTHO: Premier League
23:00CCX - LMPS 0:323:00Defence Force - Naughty Boys 2:0
23:00Likila - Lijabatho 0:1
23:00Lioli - Linare 0:0
23:00ACE Maseru - Manonyane 0:0
23:00LCS - Lifofane 0:1
23:00Matlama - Bantu 2:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
20:00Hegelmann - Kauno Zalgiris 0:122:00Banga - Siauliai FA 0:1
00:00Suduva - Zalgiris 1:1
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
23:00Riteriai - Siauliai 2 3:0LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
00:00Fola - Racing Luxembourg 1:200:00Marisca Mersch - UNA Strassen 2:3
00:00Schifflange - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
00:00Union Titus Petange - Differdange 1:4
00:00Victoria Rosport - Mondorf 1:1
00:00Wiltz - Mondercange 2:1
MACAO: Elite League
23:00Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung 1:220:00Benfica - Sporting Macau 10:0
22:00Gala - Lun Lok 1:2
MALAWI: Super League
22:30Bangwe All Stars - Mighty Wanderers 0:022:30Civo Utd - Kamuzu Barracks 1:2
22:30FOMO - Chitipa United 1:0
22:30Karonga United - Mighty Tigers 3:1
22:30Moyale Barracks - Dedza Dynamos 0:0
MALTA: Premier League
23:00Floriana - Hamrun 0:500:15Hibernians - Marsaxlokk 0:2
22:00Balzan - Mosta FC 0:0
22:00Naxxar - Valletta 4:0
00:15Birkirkara - Sirens 2:2
00:15Santa Lucia - Gzira 2:1
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
19:00Senglea - Zabbar 0:0MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
02:30Kaedi - Chemal 3:203:00Garde Nationale - ASAC Concorde 1:0
05:50Gendrim - Inter Nouakchott 2:5
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
09:06Juarez - Leon 1:111:00Tigres - Tijuana 4:1
11:00Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:1
11:10Pachuca - Mazatlan FC 1:1
13:10Atlas - Guadalajara 0:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Venados - Atletico La Paz 2:311:05Tapatio - Celaya 2:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
03:00Leones Negros 2 - Saltillo 4:104:00San Juan de Aragon - Inter Playa Del Carmen 1:3
07:30CancelledGavilanes de Matamoros - Chihuahua -:-
07:30Tritones Vallarta - Calor De San Pedro 1:1
08:00Colima FC - Apodaca 0:6
08:00Halcones de Zapopan - Pioneros 2:0
09:00Cafetaleros - Aguacateros de Periban 0:1
09:00Escorpiones - Petroleros Salamanca 0:0
09:00Mexicali - Alacranes 2:0
09:00UA Zacatecas - Los Cabos 0:1
10:00Lobos ULMX - Canamy 2:1
11:00Porto Palmeiras - Inter de Queretaro 2:0
12:00Tampico Madero - Deportiva Venados 2:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
08:00Artesanos Metepec - Chilpancingo 2:008:00CDM - Santiago 1:1
08:00Uruapan - Pachuca 2 4:0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
01:00Atlas U23 - Guadalajara U23 2:001:00Juarez U23 - Leon U23 0:1
01:00Tigres U23 - Tijuana U23 2:0
01:00Toluca U23 - Cruz Azul U23 0:1
01:30Pachuca U23 - Mazatlan FC U23 5:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
01:00Milsami - Balti 3:003:00Zimbru - Dacia Buiucani 2:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
23:00Floresti - Univer-Oguzsport 1:123:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Sparta Selemet 1:3
23:00Victoria - Drochia 5:1
MONGOLIA: Premier League
18:15Falcons - Bavarians 7:021:15Khaan Khuns-Erchim - FC Ulaanbaatar 2:1
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
02:00Buducnost - Sutjeska 2:202:00Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 1:1
02:00Mladost DG - Rudar 1:0
02:00Petrovac - Jezero 2:1
03:00Mornar - Decic 1:1
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
00:30Grbalj - Internacional 1:200:30Igalo - Bokelj 1:0
00:30Lovcen - FK Podgorica 1:1
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
02:00Chabab Mohammedia - Union Touarga 0:204:00Agadir - FAR Rabat 2:1
06:00Safi - Tanger 1:1
MOROCCO: Botola 2
02:00Difaa El Jadidi - USM Oujda 1:002:00Meknes - Khouribga 3:2
02:00RAC Casablanca - Marrakech 0:1
02:00Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal 2:1
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
23:00Black Bulls - Baia de Pemba 3:023:00ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nampula 0:1
23:00Ferroviario Maputo - Costa do Sol 0:1
23:00Nacala - Textafrica 3:2
23:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Lichinga 2:0
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
19:15Myawady - Thitsar Arman 2:419:30Rakhapura United - Ispe FC 1:6
NAMIBIA: Premiership
00:00Blue Waters - Okahandja 2:200:00Julinho Sporting - Okakarara 0:0
00:00Khomas Nampol - Young Brazilians 5:4
00:00Mighty Gunners - Eeshoke 1:1
00:00Ongos - Young Africans 2:0
00:00Orlando Pirates - African Stars 0:2
00:00UNAM - Life Fighters 2:0
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
20:15Nijmegen - Alkmaar 0:320:15Zwolle - Heracles 3:1
22:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 1:0
22:30Waalwijk - Utrecht 2:2
00:45Vitesse - Sittard 3:2
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:15Eindhoven - Telstar 1:100:45Breda - Jong PSV 2:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
11:00Managua FC - Masachapa 5:1NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
08:00Managua FC U20 - Masachapa U20 2:1NIGER: Super Ligue
02:00Espoir - Liberte 2:102:00Police - Urana 0:1
02:00Renaissance - Akokana 1:0
02:00Tahoua - Tagour Provincial Club 1:0
00:00ASGNN - US Gendarmerie 1:1
NIGERIA: NPFL
01:00Bendel - Heartland 1:001:00Doma United - Kwara 0:0
NIGERIA: NNL
00:00Abia Comets - Madiba 1:000:00ABS - Nigeria Airforce FC 0:2
00:00Coal City - Beyond Limits FC 1:0
00:00Edel - Dakkada FC 2:0
00:00EFCC - Wikki Tourist 2:4
00:00Mighty Jets - Yobe Stars 1:1
00:00Zamfara United - Nasarawa 1:1
01:00Tradesafe - Ijebu 2:4
00:00Gateway Utd. - Crown 1:0
00:00One Rocket - Ikorodu City 0:1
00:00Stormers - Ekiti United 2:0
00:00Warri Wolves - Osun 3:2
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group
02:30Glentoran - Crusaders 4:002:30Larne - Coleraine 5:0
02:30Linfield - Cliftonville 1:1
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group
02:30Dungannon - Ballymena 3:002:30Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1:2
02:30Newry City - Loughgall 1:4
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
00:00Brera Strumica - Vardar 2:000:00Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP 1:1
00:00Shkendija - KF Gostivar 4:1
00:00Shkupi - Tikves 3:2
00:00Struga - Sileks 2:3
00:00Voska Sport - Bregalnica 4:0
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
00:00Bashkimi - FK Skopje 0:000:00Belasica - Kozuf Gevgelija 2:0
00:00Besa 1976 - Pelister 0:0
00:00Novaci - Detonit Plackovica 0:1
00:00Ohrid - Sasa 1:1
00:00Osogovo - Karaorman 2:1
00:00Pobeda - Vardar Negotino 1:1
00:00Teteks - Arsimi 4:6
NORWAY: Eliteserien
02:00Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 1:3NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
00:00Aalesund - Raufoss 1:400:00Åsane - Stabaek 2:2
00:00Bryne - Sogndal 1:0
00:00Kongsvinger - Start 3:0
00:00Moss - Egersund 1:2
00:00Sandnes - Levanger 2:2
22:30Mjondalen - Vålerenga 5:3
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
01:00Sotra - Jerv 0:221:00Kvik Halden - V. Haugesund 1:3
23:00Arendal - Orn 1:0
23:45Notodden - Lysekloster 1:1
00:00Hodd - Flekkeroy 3:0
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
23:00Follo - Skeid 0:121:00Tromsdalen - Alta 4:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
23:00Floro - OS 0:223:00Haugesund 2 - Bjarg 1:3
23:00Forde - Åsane 2 3:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
22:00Brodd - Sandnes 2 1:323:00Start 2 - Madla IL 3:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
23:00Askollen - Ullern 3:223:00Frigg - Oppsal 1:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
23:00Orkla - Tiller 1:023:00Rana FK - Nardo 2:1
23:00Trygg/Lade - Melhus 0:0
23:00Verdal - Byåsen 1:0
23:00Surnadal - Stabaek 2 2:1
00:00Mosjoen - Rosenborg 2 1:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
00:00Spjelkavik - Skjetten 1:122:00Traeff - Funnefoss/Vormsund 6:0
23:00Lørenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo 0:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
23:00Fredrikstad 2 - Fyllingsdalen 0:021:00Floya - Ulfstind 3:0
22:00Kongsvinger 2 - Honefoss 0:7
22:00Mjolner - Ham-Kam 2 2:2
23:00Innstrandens - Elverum 1:2
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
00:45Vålerenga W - Lyn W 3:1NORWAY: Division 1 Women
21:00Viking W - Tromsø W 0:123:00Aalesund W - Fyllingsdalen W 3:1
OMAN: Professional League
23:55Al Nahda - Bahla 1:001:05Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:0
02:15Al Seeb - Sohar 0:0
23:50Al-Shabab - Sur Club 1:2
23:55Ibri - Al-Wahda 1:2
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
07:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:107:00Herrera - Veraguas 4:3
07:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 2:1
07:00UMECIT - San Francisco 1:0
11:00Potros del Este - Plaza Amador 1:0
11:00Tauro - Alianza 0:0
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
10:00Sp. Luqueño - Tacuary 1:2PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:0012 de Junio - San Lorenzo 1:100:00Pastoreo - Colegiales 1:0
00:00Martin Ledesma - Encarnacion FC 1:2
00:00Recoleta - Resistencia 2:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
04:00Sport Boys - Union Comercio 0:006:00Cajamarca - Grau 3:2
08:30Cusco - Cienciano 2:0
PERU: Liga Women
01:30Biavo W - U. de Deportes W 1:904:00A. Lima W - Killas W 9:1
PHILIPPINES: PFL
23:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Manila Digger 2:317:00Davao Aguilas - Manila Montet 6:0
19:45Stallion - Philippine Army 6:0
22:30Philippine Air Force - Tuloy 2:1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
23:00Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz 4:101:30Slask - Ruch 2:3
04:00Widzew Lodz - Rakow 0:1
20:30Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie 3:4
23:00Stal Mielec - Legia 1:3
POLAND: Division 1
01:30S. Rzeszow - Lechia 4:204:00Tychy - Sosnowiec 2:0
20:40Arka - R. Rzeszow 3:2
23:00Legnica - Pruszkow 1:2
23:00Polonia W. - Katowice 1:2
POLAND: Division 2
01:00GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie II 1:001:00KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Elblag 0:1
01:00Wisla Pulawy - Skra 1:0
03:45S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
00:00Legionowo - Wikielec 4:000:00Mlawa - T. Mazowiecki 2:1
01:00Belchatow - Sulejowek 1:1
01:00Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi 2:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
23:00Blekitni Stargard - Kleczew 5:000:00Swinoujscie - Luzino 1:4
21:00Stolem Gniewino - Zawisza 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
23:00Polkowice - Kluczbork 4:023:00Starowice Dolne - Jelenia Gora 0:1
01:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Slask II 1:1
01:00Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala 2:1
21:00Gornik Z. II - Pawlowice 1:3
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
23:00Garbarnia - Wislanie Jaskowice 2:123:30Ostrowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2
00:30Chelmianka Chelm - Karpaty Krosno 6:0
01:00Avia Swidnik - Star Starachowice 0:0
01:00Orleta Radzyn - Swidniczanka Swidnik 0:1
01:00Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow 0:5
03:57Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:4
POLAND: Central Youth League
19:00Arka U19 - Korona U19 0:320:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 2:1
20:00Wisla U19 - Sandecja U19 3:1
20:00Zaglebie U19 - Warta P. U19 2:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
20:00Pogon Szczecin W - Leczna W 2:120:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Gdansk W 2:0
21:30Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Katowice W 0:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
00:30Casa Pia - Chaves 3:100:30Vizela - Rio Ave 1:1
03:00Benfica - Braga 3:1
05:30Guimaraes - Boavista 1:0
00:30Portimonense - Moreirense 0:2
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:00Maritimo - Feirense 3:200:30Leixoes - Vilaverdense 1:3
20:00Torreense - Academico Viseu 1:2
23:00Tondela - Benfica B 1:1
00:30FC Porto B - Santa Clara 2:2
00:30Os Belenenses - Nacional 1:3
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
20:00Braga B - Academica 1:100:00Atletico - Covilha 1:2
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
00:00Fafe - Trofense 2:302:00Sanjoanense - SC Vianense 1:1
05:30Anadia - Canelas 2010 1:0
00:00Amora - 1º Dezembro 0:1
00:00Caldas - Oliveira Hospital 1:1
00:00Pero Pinheiro - Sporting B 1:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
01:00Academico Viseu U19 - Guimaraes U19 0:101:00Famalicao U19 - Farense U19 0:1
01:00Sporting U19 - FC Porto U19 2:3
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
00:00Ferreira U19 - Lusitania FC U19 3:001:00Alverca U19 - Setubal U19 3:0
01:00Beira Mar U19 - Belenenses U19 1:0
01:00Boavista U19 - Chaves U19 1:0
01:00Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 1:1
01:00Torreense U19 - Estoril U19 0:1
00:00Academica U19 - SC Lusitania U19 1:0
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
00:00Damaiense W - Torreense W 3:300:00Albergaria/Durit W - Racing Power W 0:0
00:00Ouriense W - Braga W 2:2
QATAR: Emir Cup
00:15Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab 2:303:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 0:1
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
21:30Excelsior - Tamponnaise 0:021:30Piton - Saint-Pierroise 2:1
21:30Ravine Blanche - Sainte-Suzanne 2:2
21:30Saint-Denis - JS Gauloise 5:0
21:30Sainte Rose - Jeanne d'Arc 1:3
21:30Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Louisienne 1:0
21:30St. Louis - Trois Bassins 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
03:30FCSB - Farul Constanta 2:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
00:30U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj 3:220:30Otelul - FC Hermannstadt 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
18:00Gloria Buzau - Mioveni 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
18:00Progresul Spartac - Chindia Targoviste 0:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
00:00CSM Bacau - Bucovina Radauti 1:100:00Stiinta Miroslava - FC Bacau 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Brodoc - Somuz Falticeni 1:4ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
00:00CSM Focsani - Metalul Buzau 0:100:00Sporting Liesti - Unirea Branistea 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
00:00Hamangia Baia - Sutesti 4:300:00Viitorul Ianca - CSM Ramnicu Sarat 1:2
00:00Vointa Limpezis - Braila 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
00:00Agricola Borcea - LPS HD Clinceni 2:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
00:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Voluntari 2 3:200:00Progresul Fundulea - Recolta Gh. Doja 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
00:00CS Blejoi - Dunarea Giurgiu 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
00:00CSO Plopeni - Paulesti 4:200:00Tricolorul Breaza - FC Pucioasa 2:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
00:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Campulung 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
00:00Tarlungeni - Odorheiu 5:400:00V. Curita - Targu Secuiesc 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
00:00Curtisoara - Sporting Rosiori 2:000:00Petrolul Potcoava - Horezu 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
00:00CSO Filiasi - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 1:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
00:00Lupac - Turceni 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
00:00Peciu Nou - Phoenix Buzias 1:200:00Politehnica Timisoara - Bihor 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
00:00Socodor - Progresul Pecica 0:100:00Teuz Cermei - Soimii Lipova 4:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
00:00ACS Medias - Gloria 2018 Bistrita 0:100:00Unirea Ungheni - Univ. din Alba Iulia 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
00:00Industria Galda - Unirea Alba-Iulia 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
00:00CSM Satu Mare - CSM Zalau 2:200:00Santandrei - Sighetu Marmatiei 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
18:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Ol. Cluj W 1:220:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Farul Constanta W 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
18:00Targu Mures W - CSM Alexandria W 1:222:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Banat W 3:0
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
00:00Univ. Craiova W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W 2:7RUSSIA: Premier League
21:00Akhmat Grozny - Pari NN 5:123:15Sp. Moscow - Lok. Moscow 3:2
RUSSIA: FNL
16:00Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:121:00Yaroslavl - Saratov 1:0
00:00Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:3
00:00Kamaz - Akron Togliatti 1:0
00:00Leningradets - SKA Khabarovsk 0:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
19:00Ufa - FK Novosibirsk 2:121:00Krasnodar 2 - Chelyabinsk 0:0
21:00Veles Moscow - FK Chayka 1:0
22:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Lipetsk 5:1
00:00Murom - R. Volgograd 1:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
21:00Kaluga - Tekstilshtik 4:121:00Ulyanovsk - Omsk 4:0
21:30S. Kostroma - Kursk 0:0
22:00Miass - Mashuk 0:0
23:00D. Bryansk - Khimik 4:4
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00Angust Nazran - Dynamo Stavropol 2:023:00Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 4:0
23:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - Rostov 2 1:2
23:00Legion Makhachkala - Biolog 0:0
23:00Maykop - FK Pobeda 1:2
01:00Nart Cherkessk - FC Sevastopol 1:2
22:00Alania 2 - Kholding 1:2
00:00Rubin Yalta - Astrakhan 0:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
21:00Chertanovo M. - Zenit 2 3:021:00Tver - Saturn Ramenskoye 2:3
22:00Dynamo Vologda - Sp. Moscow 2 1:1
22:00Vladimir - Rodina Moscow U21 1:2
22:00Yenisey 2 - Luki-Energiya 0:1
22:00Znamya Truda - Baltika 2 1:1
00:00Din. Moscow 2 - Irkutsk 6:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
12:00Sakhalin - Kosmos 0:213:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Kompozit 2:3
21:00Kvant - Khimki 2 0:1
21:00Ryazan - Arsenal Tula 2 1:2
22:00Oryol - Spartak Tambov 1:0
23:00Salyut-Belgorod - Penza 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
00:00Dynamo Barnaul - Pari NN 2 2:219:00Sokol Kazan - Samara 2 1:1
20:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil 4:2
22:00Orenburg 2 - Ural 2 2:0
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
23:00Krasnodar W - Ryazan W 2:100:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Rostov W 1:4
01:00Kazan W - Zvezda W 2:4
02:00CSKA Moscow W - Sp. Moscow W 1:0
RWANDA: Premier League
23:00AS Kigali - Etincelles 1:023:00Muhazi United - Rayon Sport 0:2
23:00Musanze - Amagaju 2:1
23:00Etoile de L'Est - Marines 1:0
23:00Gasogi United - APR 1:1
23:00Sunrise - Gorilla 2:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
23:00Tre Fiori - Murata 0:002:15Cosmos - San Giovanni 1:2
23:00La Fiorita - Folgore 1:0
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
01:00Al Akhdoud - Abha 4:001:00Al-Raed - Al-Ettifaq 2:2
04:00Al Khaleej - Al Nassr Riyadh 0:1
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
00:00Kilmarnock - Hearts 0:021:30St. Mirren - Rangers 1:2
00:00Dundee FC - Celtic 1:2
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
00:00Aberdeen - Motherwell 1:000:00Livingston - Ross County 2:0
00:00St. Johnstone - Hibernian 1:3
SCOTLAND: Championship
00:00Arbroath - Queen's Park 0:500:00Dunfermline - Inverness 1:1
00:00Morton - Raith 0:0
00:00Partick Thistle - Ayr 0:0
SCOTLAND: League One
00:00Alloa - Hamilton 0:100:00Annan - Falkirk 3:3
00:00Edinburgh City - Stirling 1:3
00:00Kelty Hearts - Montrose 0:2
00:00Queen of South - Cove Rangers 2:0
SCOTLAND: League Two
00:00Clyde - East Fife 1:000:00Dumbarton - Elgin 2:2
00:00Forfar - Stranraer 2:0
00:00Spartans - Peterhead 2:2
00:00Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose 1:1
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
00:00East Kilbride WO - Buckie Thistle -:-SCOTLAND: Highland League
00:00Brora Rangers - Turriff Utd 4:200:00Keith - Wick Academy 0:4
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
00:00Tranent - Celtic B 1:0SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
23:00Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W 2:1SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
21:15Spartans W - Hearts W 0:3SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Radnik - Novi Pazar 1:402:00Javor - IMT Novi Beograd 1:1
04:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Nis 1:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
00:00Graficar Beograd - Smederevo 2:100:00Jedinstvo U. - Indjija 1:2
00:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva 1:0
00:00Tekstilac Odzaci - OFK Beograd 1:2
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Mladost GAT - Kolubara 1:100:00Radnicki Beograd - Dubocica 0:1
00:00RFK Novi Sad - Metalac 1:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
00:30Rad - Prva Iskra 1:300:30Zvezdara - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:3
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
00:301. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo SP 0:300:30Backa - Naftagas 0:0
00:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Hajduk 1912 1:0
00:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Becej 3:2
18:00Kabel Novi Sad - Kikinda 3:0
19:00Dinamo Pancevo - Podunavac Belegis 1:0
19:00Omladinac NB - Borac Sajkas 1:2
00:30Tisa Adorjan - Sloven Ruma 4:3
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
00:30Djerdap - Mesevo 3:000:30Dunav Prahovo - Vlasina 0:2
00:30Jagodina - Radnicki Pirot 3:0
00:30Pcinja - Timocanin 4:0
00:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Jedinstvo Krusevac 0:1
00:30Sindjelic - Trayal Krusevac 1:2
19:00SFS Borac - Buducnost Popovac 2:2
00:30Zitoradja - Paracin 0:4
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
00:00Buducnost Krusik - Borac 1926 1:100:00Josanica - Loznica 2:2
00:00Mladi Radnik - Omladinac Zablace 4:2
00:00Sloga Pozega - Takovo 3:0
19:00Polet Ljubic - Real Podunavci 3:0
00:00FAP - Vrelo Sport 2:1
00:00Mihajlovac - Sloga Petrovac 2:2
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - East End Lions -:-02:15PostponedBo Rangers - Old Edwardians -:-
02:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Diamond Stars -:-
02:15PostponedSLIFA - Ports Authority -:-
02:30East End Lions - Ports Authority 1:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
23:30Zilina - Trnava 2:002:00Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 3:2
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
02:00Kosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:202:00Skalica - Trencin 0:4
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
00:30Komarno - Puchov 7:100:30Presov - Trebisov 3:2
00:30Spisska Nova Ves - D. Kubin 1:1
02:00Pohronie - Samorin 2:0
18:30Malzenice - FK Humenne 1:1
18:30Slovan Bratislava B - Myjava 1:3
18:30Zilina B - Povazska Bystrica 2:4
22:00L. Mikulas - Petrzalka 2:4
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
00:30Lipany - Bardejov 1:000:30Lubovna - 1.FK Svidnik 4:0
00:30MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo 3:0
00:30Oravske Vesele - Slavia TU Kosice 2:3
00:30Vranov - Stropkov 2:3
00:30Snina - Namestovo 4:1
00:30Spisske Podhradie - R. Sobota 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
00:30Dubnica - HA Banska Bystrica 0:200:30Galanta - Podkonice 3:1
00:30Lehota p. V. - MSK Martin 0:1
00:30Malacky - Castkovce 3:2
00:30Zvolen - Jednota Banova 1:1
18:30Raca - Sala 0:0
00:30Belusa - Velke Ludince 2:1
00:30Sered - AFC Nove Mesto 4:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
01:00Bernolakovo - D. Luzna 1:101:00Inter Bratislava - MSK Senec 4:1
01:00Modra - Domino 3:0
01:00Pezinok - Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:3
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
00:00K. Nove Mesto - Cadca 2:000:00SK Javornik Makov - Banik Stranavy 0:9
00:00Slavia Staskov - Badin 1:0
18:30Besenova - Sokol Zubrohlava 2:2
00:00Kovacova - Tvrdosin 2:1
00:00Krasno - TJD Pribelce 4:1
00:00Medzibrod - Lip. Stiavnica 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
00:00Rudnany - Raslavice 4:200:00FK Cana - Mladost Kalsa 4:1
00:00Gerlachov - Sobrance-Sobranecko 1:0
00:00Kechnec - Poprad 0:3
00:00Medzilaborce - Velky Saris 4:2
00:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Lok. Kosice 1:3
00:00Sabinov - Medzev 2:0
00:00Sokol Lubotice - Kezmarok 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
00:00Hurbanovo - Stankovce 0:100:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 1:1
00:00Gabcikovo - Gbely 1:1
00:00Imel - FKM Nove Zamky 1:1
00:00Levice - Boleraz 2:0
00:00Pata - Banik Prievidza 2:1
00:00Trebatice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce 3:0
00:00Trstice - Crystal 0:2
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
23:00Topolcany GFC W - Petrzalka W 0:300:00Trencin W - Zilina W 1:1
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
01:30Bravo - Radomlje 1:104:15Domzale - Maribor 1:1
23:00Celje - O. Ljubljana 1:0
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
01:00Dravinja - Grosuplje 0:401:00Fuzinar - Triglav 0:2
02:00Nafta - Rudar 0:0
02:00NK Krka - Tolmin 2:2
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
01:00Drava - Krsko 5:301:00Korotan - Podvinci 2:0
01:00Ljutomer - Dravograd 5:2
01:00Race - Brezice 2:0
01:00Sampion Celje - Dobrovce 3:0
01:00Zavrc - Hajdina 4:3
18:30Videm - Smartno 3:3
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
01:00Izola - Slovan Ljubljana 1:001:00Kocevje - Dren Vrhnika 2:3
01:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce 4:3
01:00NK Adria - Dob 1:2
01:00Ziri - NK Jesenice 0:0
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
21:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Mura W 0:100:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W 6:0
SOMALIA: National league
22:30Dekedda - Badbaado 5:0SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
23:00AmaZulu - Chippa United 2:101:30Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport 2:1
04:00Stellenbosch - Polokwane 5:0
23:00Royal AM - Orlando 0:4
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
23:00Hungry Lions - Baroka 1:223:00Magesi - Maritzburg Utd 0:2
23:00Milford FC - NB La Masia 0:0
23:00Venda - Pretoria U. 0:0
23:00Casric Stars - JDR Stars 0:1
23:00Marumo Gallants - Platinum City 3:0
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
18:00Cape Town City U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 3:120:00Stellenbosch U23 - Kaizer U23 3:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
15:00Jeonbuk - Daegu 2:215:00Pohang - Incheon 0:0
17:30Ulsan HD - Jeju 3:1
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
15:00Jeonnam - Anyang 1:215:00Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam 1:1
17:30Cheongju Jikji - Bucheon 0:0
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
15:00Gyeongju KHNP - Ulsan Citizen 1:215:00Siheung Citizen - Chuncheon 0:0
15:00Yangpyeong - Hwaseong 2:1
16:00Yeoju Citizen - Changwon 0:2
SPAIN: LaLiga2
00:15Burgos CF - Amorebieta 2:200:15Leganes - Zaragoza 1:1
02:30Elche - Espanyol 2:2
22:00Gijon - Villarreal B 0:3
00:15Alcorcon - Eldense 0:0
00:15R. Oviedo - Tenerife 0:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
00:00Osasuna B - R. Union 2:100:00Ponferradina - Barcelona B 1:3
00:00Unionistas - Sabadell 4:0
00:30Celta Vigo B - SD Logrones 4:0
02:00Fuenlabrada - Teruel 0:0
02:00Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1
04:00Cornella - Sestao 1:1
20:00Cultural Leonesa - Gimnastic 3:0
00:00Tarazona - R. Sociedad B 0:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
02:00San Fernando - Real Madrid B 1:320:00Antequera - UD Ibiza 3:1
20:00Baleares - CF Intercity 1:2
20:00Castellon - Melilla 1:0
00:00Alcoyano - Granada B 0:1
00:00Cordoba - Malaga 1:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
20:00Arandina - Marino de Luanco 2:120:00Compostela - Real Aviles 3:1
20:00Covadonga - Rayo Cantabria 0:2
20:00Dep. Fabril - Pontevedra 2:2
20:00Langreo - Zamora 1:1
20:00Ourense CF - R. Oviedo B 2:0
20:00Racing Club Villalbes - Coruxo 2:0
20:00Torrelavega - Guijuelo 3:1
20:00Valladolid Promesas - Cayon 5:2
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
20:00AD San Juan - Utebo FC 0:120:00Alaves B - Calahorra 3:2
20:00Ath. Bilbao B - Gernika 3:1
20:00Barbastro - Real Sociedad C 3:1
20:00Izarra - Naxara 3:0
20:00Mutilvera - Arenas Club 1:4
20:00UD Logrones - Brea 4:1
20:00Valle Egues - Tudelano 0:3
20:00Zaragoza B - Barakaldo 0:4
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
20:00Badalona Futur - Hercules 1:220:00Espanyol B - Cerdanyola 3:1
20:00Formentera - Penya Indep. 3:0
20:00Lleida - CE Europa 0:1
20:00Manresa - Terrassa 1:2
20:00Pena Deportiva - La Nucia 4:1
20:00Saguntino - Alzira 0:2
20:00Sant Andreu - Valencia B 0:0
20:00Torrent - Andratx 1:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
20:00Aguilas FC - Yeclano 1:120:00Cadiz B - Antoniano 1:1
20:00CD Estepona - La Union 0:1
20:00Ciudad Real - Betis B 1:1
20:00Linense - Cartagena B 2:0
20:00Racing Cartagena MM - Orihuela 0:0
20:00San Roque - El Palo 0:0
20:00Sevilla FC B - UCAM Murcia 1:1
20:00Velez - Marbella 2:6
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
20:00Atl. Paso - Gimnastica Segoviana 2:120:00Getafe B - Guadalajara 2:0
20:00Illescas - Cacereno 0:0
20:00Llerenense - Montijo 3:1
20:00Mensajero - Union Adarve 0:3
20:00Navalcarnero - Ursaria 2:1
20:00Numancia - CF Talavera 1:0
20:00San Sebastian Reyes - Badajoz 3:2
20:00Villanovense - San Fernando 3:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
00:00Polvorin - Gran Pena 1:102:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Arzua 2:0
02:00Bergantinos - UD Ourense 3:1
02:00Betanzos - Atletico Arteixo 3:1
02:15Silva SD - Viveiro 0:1
03:00Estradense - Rapido de Bouzas 1:0
03:00Paiosaco - Pontevedra B 1:0
03:00Sarriana - Somozas 3:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
01:30Luarca - Basico Urraca 1:202:00Aviles Stadium - Lenense 3:0
02:00L'Entregu - Condal 4:0
02:00Union Club Ceares - Real Titanico 3:0
02:30Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 0:0
03:00Llanera - Gijon Industrial 4:1
03:00Llanes - Tuilla 0:2
20:00Barcia - CD Colunga 3:4
20:00Praviano - Lealtad 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
01:00CD Colindres - Atletico Albericia 0:101:00Escobedo - Tropezon 0:1
02:00Atletico Mineros - Velarde 4:3
02:00Laredo - Solares 2:0
02:15Revilla - Castro 1:0
03:00Torina - Guarnizo 3:2
04:00Bezana - Naval Reinosa 1:2
19:45Siete Villas - UD Samano 3:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
00:30Touring KE - Pasaia 1:101:00Anaitasuna FT - SD Deusto 0:2
01:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Alaves C 1:3
01:00Basconia - Anorga 3:0
02:00Urduliz - Padura 2:0
02:30Beasain - Lagun Onak 2:0
02:30Portugalete - Durango 5:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
00:00Girona B - Olot 1:101:00FC L'escala - Mollerussa 3:0
01:00Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP 0:1
01:00UE Tona - Prat 0:0
01:00Vilafranca - L'Hospitalet 0:2
01:30Peralada - Badalona 1:1
03:00Reus FCR - Rapitenca 3:1
20:00Montanesa - Castelldefels 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
01:00Torrellano - Jove 1:101:30Atzeneta - Gandia 1:1
01:30Utiel - Acero 2:2
02:00Burriana - Soneja 2:2
19:45Castellonense - Patacona 2:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
02:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Galapagar 1:102:00Tres Cantos - Las Rozas 1:1
03:00Canillas - Trival Valderas 1:1
20:00Alcorcon B - RSD Alcala 0:1
20:00CD Mostoles - Leganes B 0:3
20:00Paracuellos Antamira - Collado Villalba 2:2
21:00Villanueva - Colonia M. 1:1
00:00Vallecano B - AD Torrejon 1:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
01:00Becerril - Mirandes B 1:201:00Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes 2:0
01:00Leonesa B - Palencia CF 3:0
01:00Palencia CA - Burgos CF B 3:0
01:00Real Avila - Ponferradina B 2:1
01:30Villaralbo - Colegios Diocesanos 0:0
02:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga 2:0
02:45Almazan - Atl. Tordesillas 1:0
20:00Laguna - La Virgen 3:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
02:00Jaen - CP Almeria 2:003:00Huetor Tajar - Maracena 0:0
03:00Huetor Vega - Ejido 1:2
04:00Arenas Armilla - Rincon 1:2
20:00Malaga City - Almeria B 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
01:30Ceuta B - Coria C.F. 5:002:00Cabecense - La Palma 2:1
02:30Atletico Espeleno - CD Gerena 1:3
02:30Cartaya - Xerez D.F.C. 1:0
04:00Conil - Bollullos 1:1
20:00CD Utrera - Puente Genil 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
00:15Mercadal - Llosetense 1:300:30Binissalem - Soller 2:1
01:00Constancia - Alaior 1:0
01:00Poblense - Portmany 3:0
01:30Arenal - Santanyi 1:2
01:30Collerense - Manacor 0:1
02:30Felanitx - Platges de Calvia 0:0
02:30Inter Manacor - Alcudia 1:7
20:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca B 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
01:15Santa Ursula - Las Palmas B 0:002:00Herbania - Tenerife B 1:2
02:30Yaiza - Atl. Victoria 2:0
21:00CD Marino - Villa Santa Brigida 1:0
21:00La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
00:30Montecasillas - Lorca Deportiva 1:701:00Ciudad Cieza - CD Algar 0:0
01:00Racing Murcia - Molinense 2:4
01:30Deportiva Minera - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1:1
02:30Alcantarilla - Plus Ultra 0:3
18:00Real Murcia B - Bullense 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
02:30Fuente de Cantos - CD Coria 0:019:45RCP Valverdeno - Pueblonuevo 1:2
20:00Arroyo - Olivenza 0:2
20:00Castuera - Montehermoso 4:0
20:30Diocesano - Jaraiz 2:3
21:00Azuaga - Don Alvaro 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
00:00Beti Kozkor - Lerines 2:000:00Burlades - Bidezarra 1:2
00:30Beti Onak - CD Cantolagua 1:2
01:00Ezcabarte - Cirbonero 2:1
01:30Pena - Huarte 1:0
02:30Pamplona - Lagunak 1:1
02:30Subiza - Txantrea 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
23:45River Ebro - Pena Balsamaiso 0:200:30CDFC Calzada - Arnedo 1:2
01:00Berceo - Racing Rioja 5:2
01:00Comillas - Varea 0:3
01:00Oyonesa - Haro Deportivo 4:1
02:00Casalarreina - Vianes 2:1
00:00UD Logrones B - Alfaro 2:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
00:30Belchite 97 - Tamarite 1:101:30Caspe - Almudevar 3:1
01:30Fraga - Ebro 1:1
02:00Epila - Atletico Monzon 1:2
19:00Huesca B - Carinena 3:3
20:00Cuarte - Ejea 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
01:00Villacanas - Puertollano C.F. 0:102:00Albacete B - Socuellamos 1:0
02:00Huracan de Balazote - Torrijos 1:2
02:00Marchamalo - Tomelloso 0:1
02:00Toledo - Quintanar del Rey 3:0
02:30Cazalegas - Azuqueca 2:0
02:30San Clemente - La Solana 1:3
03:00Conquense - Tarancon 3:0
03:30Villarrubia - Villarrobledo 1:0
SPAIN: Liga F Women
00:00Sevilla W - Levante W 1:320:00Eibar W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:2
00:00Real Sociedad W - Atletico Madrid W 0:2
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
03:30Albacete W - La Coruna W 2:203:30Alhama W - Alaves W 2:1
03:30Athletic Bilbao B W - Barcelona B W 0:2
03:30Cacereno W - Madrid C. B W 0:0
03:30CE Europa W - CA Osasuna W 0:3
03:30DUX Logrono W - SE AEM W 0:0
03:30Espanyol W - Atl. Madrid B W 0:2
SURINAME: SML
06:30SV Transvaal - PVV 2:109:00Robinhood - Notch 1:1
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
22:00Malmo FF - AIK Stockholm 5:022:00Värnamo - Halmstad 1:3
00:30Djurgarden - GAIS 1:0
00:30Hacken - Norrkoping 1:2
SWEDEN: Superettan
23:00Gefle - Sandviken 2:223:00Landskrona - Utsikten 1:0
23:00Sundsvall - Varberg 1:1
01:00Orgryte - Öster 2:2
21:00Helsingborg - Östersund 0:0
23:00Örebro - Brage 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
00:00FBK Karlstad - Karlbergs 0:300:00Hammarby TFF - Friska Viljor 3:0
00:00Vasalund - Karlstad 0:1
01:00United Nordic - Stocksund 4:1
23:00Stockholm Internazionale - Umeå 1:2
00:00Assyriska FF - Taby 3:2
00:00Sollentuna - Pitea 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:00Ariana - Oskarshamn 1:100:00Jonkoping - Rosengard 1:3
00:00Olympic - Norrby 0:3
00:00Ljungskile - Eskilsminne 3:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
00:30Gottne - IFK Ostersund 1:000:00Team TG - Froso 9:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
00:00Vanersborgs IF - Kumla 1:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
23:00Falu - Arlanda 1:300:00Kungsangen - Jarfalla 0:1
20:00Sandvikens AIK - Osteraker IFK 1:2
21:00Dalkurd - Farsta 2:4
21:00Viggbyholms - Enkopings SK 0:0
22:00Skiljebo - IK Franke 0:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
21:00Osterlen - IFK Hassleholm 4:322:00IFK Berga - Kristianstad 3:2
22:00Nosaby - IFK Trelleborg 3:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
23:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Atvidaberg 4:323:00Mjolby AI FF - BK Ljungsbro 2:0
23:00Smedby - Enskede 2:1
00:00Haninge - Huddinge 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
01:00Qviding - Jonsereds 3:321:00Frolunda - Bergdalens IK 2:3
21:00Hittarp - Husqvarna 0:1
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
23:00Djurgarden W - Örebro W 2:023:00Hacken W - Pitea W 3:1
23:00Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 0:2
23:00Norrkoping W - Trelleborg W 1:0
23:00Rosengard W - AIK W 3:0
23:00Vaxjo DFF W - Linköping W 2:1
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
00:00Uppsala W - Kalmar W 5:001:00Mallbacken W - Alingsas W 1:2
22:00Sundsvall W - Bollstanas W 0:2
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
02:00Nyonnais - Thun 0:002:00Vaduz - Baden 6:0
02:00Wil - Schaffhausen 0:1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
23:00Cham - Zurich II 2:200:00Bavois - Young Boys II 7:2
00:00Bruhl SG - Biel 1:6
00:00Bulle - Rapperswil 0:1
00:00Paradiso - St. Gallen II 0:2
01:00Etoile-Carouge - Luzern II 2:2
01:30Kriens - Lugano II 0:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
00:00Terre Sainte - Echallens 4:601:00Grand-Saconnex - Lausanne II 1:2
01:00Meyrin - Yverdon II 1:0
01:30Chenois - Oberwallis Naters 2:1
22:00Sion II - Vevey 0:2
23:00Portalban - Monthey 0:5
23:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Pully 2:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
23:00Black Stars - Dietikon 3:201:00Muttenz - Schotz 3:1
01:00Rotkreuz - Wohlen 1:0
02:00Concordia - Bassecourt 6:1
02:00Muri - Solothurn 0:3
22:00Thun II - Koniz 0:1
22:30Courtetelle - Emmenbrucke 5:3
22:30Munsingen - Langenthal 1:3
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
00:00Eschen - Freienbach 1:100:00Kreuzlingen - Balzers 2:0
00:00Tuggen - Grasshopper II 4:1
00:00Uzwil - Hongg 5:0
00:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Gossau 3:2
00:00YF Juventus - Kosova 2:1
00:30Taverne - Winterthur II 1:0
01:00Mendrisio - Linth 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
04:30Sion - Lugano 0:200:30Winterthur - Servette 0:1
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
00:00Luzern W - Zurich W 0:201:00Aarau W - Servette W 0:4
03:00Grasshopper W - Young Boys W 1:1
22:00St. Gallen W - Basel W 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
01:30Thun W - Wil W 2:002:00Rapperswil W - Sion W 3:1
SYRIA: Premier League
23:00Al Jaish - Al Taliya 2:3TAIWAN: Premier League
17:30Taichung - Ming Chuan University 4:017:30Taipei Vikings - AC Taipei 2:4
20:30Hang Yuen - Taiwan Shihu 2:1
20:30Taipower - Taiwan Steel 1:1
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Vakhsh - Panjsher 1:021:30Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
01:00Young Africans - Coastal Union 1:0THAILAND: Thai League 1
23:00Pathum United - Port MTI FC 1:320:30Chiangrai - Ratchaburi 1:0
21:00Trat FC - Police Tero 4:2
22:00Lamphun Warrior - Khonkaen Utd. 2:3
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
00:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 0:000:00Etoile Sahel - Club Africain 0:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Ben Guerdane - Gafsa 1:000:00Metlaoui - Bizertin 2:2
00:00Marsa - US Tataouine 3:1
00:00Olympique Beja - Soliman 3:0
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
00:00Chebba - Sidi Bouzid 1:300:00EM Mahdia - Moknine 4:3
00:00Gabes - Stade Gabesien 3:0
00:00Msaken - Rades 0:1
00:00Zarzis - OC Kerkennah 1:0
00:00Djelma - CO Medenine 3:1
00:00ES Djerba - Rejiche 2:1
00:00Jeunesse Sportive - Tabarka 1:1
00:00Kairouanaise - Ariana 0:1
00:00Korba - Jendouba Sport 2:2
00:00Oued Ellil - Hammam-Lif 1:0
00:00Sporting Ben Arous - Kalaa 1:1
TURKEY: Super Lig
23:00Kasimpasa - Samsunspor 1:023:00Sivasspor - Konyaspor 1:0
02:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:1
02:00Hatayspor - Basaksehir 1:2
23:00Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor 6:0
23:00Pendikspor - Kayserispor 1:2
TURKEY: 1. Lig
23:00Adanaspor - Manisa FK 1:123:00Boluspor - Altay 3:1
23:00Erzurumspor - Corum 2:1
23:00Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor 2:3
23:00Goztepe - Genclerbirligi 2:0
23:00Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor 4:2
23:00Kocaelispor - Bandirmaspor 3:1
23:00Sanliurfaspor - Eyupspor 1:3
23:00Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor 0:0
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
22:00Afyonspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:022:00Ankaraspor - Nazillispor 0:0
22:00Erokspor - Adiyaman FK 1:0
22:00Karacabey Bld. - Altinordu 2:2
22:00Trabzon FK - Serik Bld. 2:0
22:00Vanspor FK - Ankara Demirspor 6:1
22:00Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 1:2
22:00Zonguldak - Kirsehir SK 3:2
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
22:00Denizlispor - Usakspor 4:122:00Duzcespor - Aksaray Bld. 2:1
22:00Fethiyespor - Etimesgut 0:0
22:00Igdir FK - Karaman 7:1
22:00Inegolspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. 0:1
22:00Kastamonuspor - Isparta 32 Spor 3:0
22:00Menemenspor - Belediye Derince 7:1
22:00Sariyer - Iskenderunspor 3:0
22:00Soma Spor - Amedspor 0:1
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
19:00Hakkarigucu Spor W - Trabzonspor W 6:219:00Karadeniz Eregli W - Besiktas W 0:2
20:00ALG Spor W - Beylerbeyi W 2:1
21:001207 Antalyaspor W - Galatasaray W 0:4
21:00Fenerbahce W - Atasehir W 10:1
21:00Fomget GSK W - Amed SK W 4:0
21:00Gaziantep W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W 6:0
21:00Karagumruk W - Fatih Vatan Spor W 2:0
UGANDA: Big League
23:00Mbale Heroes - Calvary 2:123:00Blacks Power - Police 1:0
23:00Kataka - Kaaro Karungi 1:1
23:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Jinja North 3:0
23:00Kyetume - Booma 4:1
23:00Onduparaka - Lugazi 1:0
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
22:00BUL - NEC FC 1:1UKRAINE: Premier League
01:00Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne 3:120:00Zorya - Obolon 0:0
22:30Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya 0:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
19:00Viktoria - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:021:00FSC Mariupol - Epitsentr 0:1
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
19:30PostponedKhust - MFC Metalurh -:-20:30Nyva Ternopil - Hirnyk-Sport 2:0
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
00:00Kudrivka - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-20:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Real Pharma 1:0
21:30Nyva Vinnytsya - Kremin 2 2:0
UKRAINE: U19 League
19:00Zhytomyr U19 - Vorskla U19 0:2UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
19:00Mariupol W - Dnipro-1 W 0:320:00Veres-Rivne W - EMC Podolie W 1:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:05Ajman - Khorfakkan 3:000:05Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh 2:2
02:45Al-Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai 1:2
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
23:55Al Fujairah - Masafi 3:323:55Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes 0:1
23:55Al Urooba - Gulf United 2:1
00:00United FC - Al Dhafra 1:3
23:55Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah 1:3
23:55Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Arabi 2:1
23:55Dubai City - Al Jazira Hamra 0:2
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30Rampla Juniors - Maldonado 1:104:00Cerro Largo - Boston River 2:0
23:00Miramar - Danubio 3:5
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
23:00Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud 1:204:00Colon - Plaza Colonia 0:1
04:30Sud America - La Luz 1:0
06:30Rentistas - Cooper 1:0
09:00Montevideo City - Cerrito 0:0
USA: MLS
03:45Austin FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:009:30Cincinnati - Colorado Rapids 2:1
09:30Columbus Crew - CF Montreal 0:0
09:30DC United - Seattle Sounders 2:1
09:30New England Revolution - Inter Miami 1:4
09:30New York City - Charlotte 2:1
09:30New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1
09:30Orlando City - Toronto FC 1:2
09:30Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 1:2
10:30Chicago Fire - Atlanta Utd 0:0
10:30FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 2:0
10:30Minnesota - Sporting Kansas City 2:1
10:30Nashville SC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1
12:30Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 3:2
USA: USL Championship
06:00Charleston - Las Vegas Lights 6:009:00Indy Eleven - North Carolina 2:1
09:00Miami FC - San Antonio 2:1
09:00Pittsburgh - Detroit 2:0
09:30Birmingham - Memphis 0:3
09:30Louisville City - Hartford Athletic 6:0
09:30Tampa Bay - New Mexico 3:0
11:00El Paso - FC Tulsa 0:1
12:00Oakland Roots - Colorado Springs 0:2
12:00Orange County SC - Monterey Bay 2:0
12:00Sacramento Republic - Loudoun 3:1
USA: MLS Next Pro
09:00Chattanooga - Carolina Core 2:0USA: NISA
09:00Michigan Stars - Club de Lyon 3:212:00LA Force - Capo 0:2
USA: USL League One Cup
08:00Spokane Velocity - Central Valley Fuego 1:2pen09:00Greenville - Richmond Kickers 1:2pen
09:00Tormenta - Charlotte Independ. 1:2pen
09:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - One Knoxville 0:1
USA: NWSL Women
09:00North Carolina Courage W - Seattle Reign W 1:009:30Chicago W - Portland Thorns W 0:2
09:30Utah Royals W - Houston Dash W 0:0
12:00San Diego Wave W - Bay FC W 2:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
06:00La Guaira - Universidad Central 0:210:00Metropolitanos - Inter de Barinas 2:0
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
05:00Nueva Esparta - Maritimo 3:005:30Frontera - Heroes de Falcon 0:0
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
22:15Hanoi FC - Da Nang 2:1WORLD: Friendly International
23:30Morocco U18 - Ecuador U18 1:2pen00:00Poland U16 - China U16 4:1
18:00Kazakhstan U16 - Ghana U16 1:5
19:00Azerbaijan U16 - Tajikistan U16 3:2pen
22:00Belarus U16 - Uzbekistan U16 2:0
23:30Russia U16 - Serbia U16 4:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
23:00PDRM FC (Mys) - Kuala Lumpur City (Mys) 2:201:30SKA Rostov (Rus) - Rodina Media (Rus) 0:1pen
23:00Sri Pahang (Mys) - Terengganu (Mys) 0:1
WORLD: Friendly International Women
01:00Jordan U20 W - Lebanon U20 W 0:120:00Kyrgyzstan U18 W - Iran U18 W 1:1
23:00Tajikistan U18 W - Uzbekistan U18 W 0:7
ZAMBIA: Super League
23:00Forest Rangers - Konkola 0:023:00NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles 1:0
23:00Nkana - Zesco Utd 0:0
23:00Red Arrows - Kansanshi 1:0
23:00Mufulira - Prison Leopards 2:0
23:00Mutondo Stars - Green Buffaloes 3:0
23:00MUZA - Power Dynamos 3:2
23:00Zanaco - Kabwe 2:1
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00Simba Bhora - TelOne 1:123:00Yadah - Chicken Inn 2:1
23:00ZPC Kariba - Bikita Minerals 0:0
23:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chegutu Pirates 1:0
23:00Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum 2:2
23:00GreenFuel - Arenel Movers 3:0
23:00Highlanders - CAPS Utd 2:0
23:00Hwange - Herentals 1:1
23:00Manica - Platinum 1:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.