Football » 06.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: EPL
23:00Brighton - Aston Villa -:-23:00Chelsea - West Ham -:-
01:30Liverpool - Tottenham -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
23:30Union Berlin - Bochum -:-01:30Frankfurt - Leverkusen -:-
03:30Heidenheim - Mainz -:-
ITALY: Serie A
23:00Empoli - Frosinone -:-23:00Verona - Fiorentina -:-
02:00AC Milan - Genoa -:-
04:45AS Roma - Juventus -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
00:15Celta Vigo - Villarreal -:-02:30Valencia - Alaves -:-
05:00Sevilla - Granada -:-
05:00Vallecano - Almeria -:-
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
00:00Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-02:30Inter Escaldes - Carroi -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
00:30Desportivo Huila - Santa Rita -:-01:00Wiliete - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
04:30Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
04:30Chacarita Juniors - Tristan Suarez -:-05:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Nueva Chicago -:-
06:00Ferro - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
10:00Quilmes - Alvarado -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
00:009 de Julio Rafaela - El Linqueno -:-00:00Kimberley - Sol de Mayo -:-
04:30PostponedBiblioteca Atenas - Juventud U.U. -:-
04:30Olimpo - Germinal -:-
04:30Sansinena - Circulo Deportivo -:-
04:30PostponedSportivo Estudiantes - Deportivo Camioneros -:-
05:00Cipolletti - Villa Mitre -:-
05:00Huracan Las Heras - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
07:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
08:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:30Deportivo Armenio - Flandria -:-04:30Deportivo Merlo - Sacachispas -:-
04:30Laferrere - Excursionistas -:-
04:30Liniers - Sportivo Italiano -:-
04:30Villa Dalmine - Argentino de Merlo -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Club Lujan - Claypole -:-04:30Deportivo Muniz - Central Cordoba -:-
04:30General Lamadrid - Puerto Nuevo -:-
04:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - CSR Espanol -:-
04:30Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
04:30Belgrano Zarate - Juventud de Bernal -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00Independiente W - Huracan W -:-01:00Boca Juniors W - Racing Club W -:-
04:00Banfield W - San Luis W -:-
04:00Belgrano W - Excursionistas W -:-
06:00PostponedGimnasia L.P. W - River Plate W -:-
22:00CA Estudiantes W - Social Atletico Television W -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
06:00Santa Fe - Jong Aruba -:-08:00Atl. Deportivo - United FC -:-
10:00Unistars - Bubali -:-
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
02:00Al Ahed (Leb) - Central Coast Mariners (Aus) -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
18:00North Korea U17 W - South Korea U17 W -:-21:00Indonesia U17 W - Philippines U17 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
19:45Oakleigh - Moreland City -:-AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
20:30Brunswick City - Preston Lions -:-20:30Bulleen - Western Utd. U21 -:-
20:30Kingston City - Melbourne Victory U21 -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
01:00SK Rapid - Salzburg -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
23:00Altach U21 - Motz/Silz -:-23:00Wolfurt - Kufstein -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
23:00Kottmannsdorf - ATSV Wolfsberger -:-01:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - KAC 1909 -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
01:00TSU Bramberg - Union Henndorf -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
00:00Andelsbuch - Lochau -:-00:00Nenzing - Brauerei Egg -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
01:00Araz - Sabah Baku -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
02:30Royale Union SG - Anderlecht -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
00:00Leuven - St. Liege -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
00:00Lommel SK - Deinze -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
03:15Kortrijk - Eupen -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
23:00Acren - Rebecquoise -:-23:00Binche - Stade Vervietois -:-
23:00Meux - Warnant -:-
23:00Royal Union SG 2 - Renaissance Mons -:-
23:00Stockay-Warfusee - Hamoir -:-
23:00Tubize - La Louviere -:-
23:00Verlaine - Ganshoren -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
23:00Aalst - Gullegem -:-23:00Cercle Brugge 2 - Olsa Brakel -:-
23:00Dikkelvenne - Oostkamp -:-
23:00KRC Gent - Torhout -:-
23:00Merelbeke - Voorde Appelterre -:-
23:00Petegem - Mandel United -:-
23:00Waregem 2 - KRC Harelbeke -:-
23:00Wetteren - Ninove -:-
23:00Zelzate - Oudenaarde -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
23:00Bocholter - Houtvenne -:-23:00City Pirates - Londerzeel -:-
23:00Diegem - Belisia Bilzen -:-
23:00Hasselt - Hades -:-
23:00K. Berchem Sport - Lille -:-
23:00KRC Mechelen - FC Lebbeke -:-
23:00KV Mechelen 2 - Overijse -:-
23:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Wezel Sport -:-
23:00Tongeren - Boom -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
01:00AS Cotonou - FC Loto -:-01:00AS Sobemap - Bani Ganse -:-
01:00Ayema - Cavaliers -:-
01:00Coton FC - Dynamo Abomey -:-
01:00Damissa - Dragons -:-
01:00Takunnin - JS Pobe -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
01:00Buffles du Borgou - Real Sport -:-01:00Hodio - Bembereke -:-
01:00Pantheres - Abeilles -:-
01:00Soleil - Dynamo Parakou -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
05:00SA Bulo Bulo - Universitario de Vinto -:-BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
01:00TOSK Tesanj - Celik Zenica -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
05:00Athletico-PR - Vasco -:-05:00PostponedGremio - Criciuma -:-
05:00Vitoria - Sao Paulo -:-
07:30Botafogo RJ - Bahia -:-
07:30Cuiaba - Palmeiras -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
05:00Brusque - Goias -:-BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
05:30Botafogo PB - Remo -:-05:30Figueirense - Aparecidense -:-
08:00Athletic Club - ABC -:-
08:00PostponedSampaio Correa - SER Caxias -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
05:00Anapolis - Mixto -:-05:00PostponedBrasil de Pelotas - Barra FC -:-
05:00Cascavel - Cianorte -:-
05:00Itabaiana - CSE -:-
05:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Maracana -:-
05:00Retro - Juazeirense -:-
05:00Treze - Sousa -:-
05:30Manaus - Humaita -:-
05:30Porto Velho - Trem -:-
06:00Costa Rica - Inter de Limeira -:-
06:00CRAC - Brasiliense -:-
07:00America-RN - Atletico-CE -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
04:00PostponedGaucho - GE Gloria -:-04:00PostponedGE Bage - Futvida -:-
04:00PostponedInter Santa Maria - Sao Gabriel -:-
05:00PostponedEsportivo - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
06:00PostponedFrederiquense - EC Cruzeiro -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
04:30ASEEV - Trindade -:-04:30Inhumas - Anapolina -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
06:00Sinop FC - Sport Sinop -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
04:30URT - Boa -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
00:00Rio Branco PR - Paranavai-PR -:-05:00AA Iguacu - Apucarana SC -:-
05:00Foz do Iguacu - Gremio Maringa -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
04:00Rio Branco SP - Francana -:-BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
07:00Uniao Cacoalense - Barcelona RO -:-BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
05:00Sport-ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
04:00Alagoinhas U20 - Catuense U20 -:-04:00Conquista FC U20 - Jequie U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
04:00Real Noroeste U20 - Porto Vitoria U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
04:00America PE U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-04:00Santa Cruz U20 - Nautico U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
04:00Sao Paulo W - Atletico-MG W -:-06:00Bragantino W - Real Brasilia W -:-
07:00PostponedInternacional W - Ferroviaria W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
04:00Sao Jose W - Taubate W -:-05:00Bahia W - Athletico-PR W -:-
05:00JC W - Fortaleza W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
04:00Acaua W - Vitoria W -:-04:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Vasco W -:-
04:00Sobradinho W - Acao W -:-
04:30Brasil de Farroupilha W - Coritiba W -:-
07:00Rio Negro W - Porto Velho W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
00:45Slavia Sofia - Arda -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
02:00ASEC Koudougou - Vitesse -:-02:00ASF Dioulasso - Kadiogo -:-
02:00Kozaf - Sporting Cascades -:-
02:00Majestic - USFA -:-
02:00Salitas - Royal -:-
BURUNDI: Primus League
23:00Bumamuru - Magara Young Boys -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
04:00Atl. Ottawa - Valour -:-CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
03:00ACA - Rosariense -:-03:00Morabeza - Varandinha -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Aiglons - AS Psi -:-00:45Elect Sport - Gazelle -:-
00:45Stars J. Talents - AS Farcha -:-
00:45As Dgssie - Tourbillon -:-
00:45Foullah Edifice - Ascot -:-
00:45Renaissance - Algoy -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
02:30U. Calera - Nublense -:-05:00U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique -:-
07:30Cobreloa - Everton -:-
10:00O'Higgins - A. Italiano -:-
CHILE: Primera B
02:30Antofagasta - Limache -:-07:30Rangers - Curico Unido -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
05:00Deportes Rengo - Melipilla -:-07:30Trasandino - Dep. Concepcion -:-
10:00San Antonio Unido - Real San Joaquin -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
01:00A. Italiano W - U. De Concepcion W -:-01:00Cobresal W - Palestino W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
08:15Santa Fe - Tolima -:-10:30Once Caldas - La Equidad -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
06:00Bogota - Barranquilla -:-06:00Real Cartagena - Orsomarso -:-
06:00Real Cundinamarca - Leones -:-
06:00U. Magdalena - Tigres -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
07:00Alianza W - Atl. Nacional W -:-07:00Deportivo Pereira W - Cucuta W -:-
08:00Ind. Medellin W - Inter Palmira W -:-
CONGO: Ligue 1
23:00Diables Noirs - Cheminots -:-01:00Vegas - V. Club Mokanda -:-
03:00Etoile du Congo - Otoho d'Oyo -:-
00:00AS BNG - Juk -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00Dauphins Noirs - Don Bosco -:-23:30St Eloi Lupopo - Maniema -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Cartagines - AD Santos -:-07:00Puntarenas FC - Saprissa -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
03:15ADR Jicaral - CS Uruguay -:-CROATIA: HNL
01:00Hajduk Split - Varazdin -:-03:30Rijeka - Din. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
01:00Croatia Zmijavci - Bijelo Brdo -:-CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
00:00Medimurje Cakovec W - Agram Zagreb W -:-00:00Zadar W - Gorica W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
23:00Plzen - Mlada Boleslav -:-02:00Slovacko - Sparta Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs
23:00Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc -:-23:00Teplice - Liberec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
01:00Taborsko akademie - Ceske Budejovice B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
01:00Brozany - Jablonec B -:-01:00Zapy - Kolin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
01:00Caslav - Velke Hamry -:-01:00Trutnov - Slavia HK -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
23:00Humpolec - Lanzhot -:-00:30Pelhrimov - Tasovice -:-
00:30Slavoj Polna - Sperice -:-
00:30Stara Rise - Brno B -:-
00:30Velka Bites - Velke Mezirici -:-
00:30Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
00:30Holesov - Sternberk -:-00:30Vsechovice - Prerov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
23:00Krnov - Polanka nad Odrou -:-00:30Frenstat p. R. - Vitkovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:00Trebetice - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-01:00Junior Strakonice - Olesnik -:-
01:00Milevsko - Drazice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
01:00Bosonohy - Kurim -:-01:00Kunstat - Sparta Brno -:-
01:00Rajecko - Pohorelice -:-
01:00Rajhradice - Rousinov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
01:00Ostrov B - Marianske Lazne B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
01:00Cerveny Kostelec - Libcany -:-01:00Horice - Ceska Skalice -:-
01:00Police nad Metuji - Jaromer -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
01:00Visnova - Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
00:30Pusta Polom - Moravan Oldrisov -:-00:30Vresina - Stonava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
00:30Bohunovice - Brodek u Prerova -:-00:30Cechovice - Belotin -:-
00:30Konice - Zabreh -:-
00:30Medlov - Dolany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
01:00Ceska Trebova - Lanskroun -:-01:00Hermanuv Mestec - Horni Redice -:-
01:00Tremosnice - Prosetin -:-
01:00Vysoke Myto B - Lazne Bohdanec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
01:30Myto - Plzen-Cernice -:-01:30Zruc - Stribro -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
01:00Poricany - Porici n. S. -:-01:00Sedlcany - Mnichovohradistsky SK -:-
01:00Sokolec - Velim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
23:00Kadan - Litomericko -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
00:00Zirovnice - Pacov -:-00:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Nove Mesto na Morave B -:-
00:30Nova Ves - Okrisky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
00:30Borsice - Morkovice -:-00:30Napajedla - Hrachovec -:-
00:30Nevsova - Osvetimany -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
00:00Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen -:-02:00Midtjylland - Brondby -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
23:00Aalborg - Hobro -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
00:00Koge - Hillerod -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
06:00Atletico Pantoja - Cibao -:-08:00Vega Real - Moca -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04:00Aucas - Libertad -:-06:30Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca -:-
09:00Emelec - U. Catolica -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
02:00National Bank Egypt - Enppi -:-02:00Smouha - Zamalek -:-
EGYPT: League Cup - Play Offs
00:00PostponedEl Gaish - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
00:00Crawley - Milton Keynes -:-ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
00:00Bromley - Solihull Moors -:-ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
00:00Worthing - Braintree -:-ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division - Play Offs
00:00Macclesfield - Marine -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central - Play Offs
00:00Telford - Leamington -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South - Play Offs
00:00AFC Totton - Salisbury -:-ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division - Play Offs
00:00Chatham - Enfield Town -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
21:00Tottenham U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-23:00Sunderland U21 - Wolves U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
21:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Crewe U21 -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
23:00Liverpool W - Manchester Utd W -:-23:15Manchester City W - Arsenal W -:-
00:00West Ham W - Leicester W -:-
03:45Chelsea W - Bristol City W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
23:00Burnley W - Derby W -:-23:00Halifax W - AFC Fylde W -:-
23:00Huddersfield W - Stourbridge W -:-
23:00Liverpool Feds W - Wolverhampton W -:-
23:00Nottingham W - Stoke City LFC W -:-
23:00West Brom W - Newcastle W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League South
23:00Cardiff City Ladies W - Oxford Utd W -:-23:00Chatham W - Rugby Borough W -:-
23:00Cheltenham W - Hashtag W -:-
23:00Ipswich W - Billericay W -:-
23:00Plymouth W - Milton Keynes W -:-
23:00Portsmouth W - London Bees W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
02:00Tabasalu W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-02:00Tallina Kalev W - FC Ararat W -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
23:00Mbabane Highlanders - Mbabane Swallows -:-23:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Green Mamba -:-
23:00Royal Leopards - Young Buffaloes -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00St. George - Hawassa -:-EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
23:30Sweden U17 W - France U17 W -:-23:30Poland U17 W - Belgium U17 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
00:00Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-02:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
23:00Gnistan - Haka -:-01:30Mariehamn - Inter Turku -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
01:30Mikkeli - PK-35 -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen
23:00OLS Oulu - Jazz Pori -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
01:30TPV - VJS -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
23:00GBK Kokkola - Hercules -:-23:00JBK - TP-47 -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
01:00HJK Akatemia W - Lahti W -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
02:30Falcons - Steve Biko -:-02:30Marimoo - Brikama U. -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
00:30Hallescher - Unterhaching -:-03:30Ingolstadt - Mannheim -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
23:00Lohne - Kiel II -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
00:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
23:00Eckernforder SV - Lubeck II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
23:00Komet Arsten - Leher -:-23:00Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
23:00Heeslinger - Vorsfelde -:-23:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Bornreihe -:-
23:00VfL Oldenburg - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
00:00Arminia Hannover - Meppen II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
23:00Bovinghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-23:00Clarholz - Wattenscheid -:-
23:00Eintracht Rheine - Brunninghausen -:-
23:00Westfalia Rhynern - Erkenschwick -:-
23:30Ennepetal - Siegen -:-
23:30Schermbeck 2020 - Sprockhovel -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
23:00Viktoria Griesheim - Weidenhausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
23:00Morlautern - Mechtersheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
23:00Bergisch Gladbach - Konigsdorf -:-23:00Freialdenhoven - Bonn-Endenich 08 -:-
23:00Siegburger - Germania Teveren -:-
23:15Frechen - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-
23:30Fortuna Koln II - Porz -:-
23:30VfL Vichttal - Hurth -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
23:00Baumberg - Hilden -:-23:00Homberg - Germania Ratingen -:-
23:00TVD Velbert - Meerbusch -:-
23:30Buderich - Schonnebeck -:-
23:30SC St.Tonis - Frintrop -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
02:30Bremen W - Duisburg W -:-GHANA: Premier League
01:00Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities -:-01:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United -:-
01:00Bofoakwa Tano - Dreams -:-
01:00Great Olympics - Medeama -:-
01:00Heart Of Lions - Nsoatreman -:-
01:00Tamale - Samartex -:-
GHANA: Division One League
01:00Ebusua Dwarfs - Pac Academy -:-01:00Elmina Sharks - Holy Stars -:-
01:00Future Stars - King Faisal -:-
01:00Hohoe United - Vision -:-
01:00Koforidua - Kotoku Royals -:-
01:00Na God - ADVSA -:-
01:00New Edubiase - Nzema Kotoko -:-
01:00Okwawu - Kings Palace -:-
01:00Skyy - Venomous Vipers -:-
01:00Soccer Intellectuals - Asekem -:-
01:00Still Believe - Susubiribi -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
03:30Magpies - Lincoln -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
06:30Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Kaloum Star - Sequence -:-02:00Kamsar - Sangaredi -:-
02:00Loubha - Ashanti GB -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
08:00Olancho - Genesis -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
00:00Kecskemeti - Paks -:-02:30Ferencvaros - Debrecen -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
01:00Budafoki - Szeged -:-01:00Győr - Pecsi -:-
01:00Haladas - Kazincbarcika -:-
01:00Kozarmisleny - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
01:00Nyiregyhaza - Gyirmot -:-
01:00Siofok - Csakvari -:-
01:00Soroksar - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
01:00Tiszakecske - Ajka -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
01:00Eger SE - Debreceni EAC -:-01:00Gyongyosi - DVTK II -:-
01:00Karcagi - Ujpest II -:-
01:00Putnok VSE - Tiszafuredi -:-
01:00SBTC - Hatvan -:-
01:00Senyo Carnifex - Cigand SE -:-
01:00Tiszaujvaros - REAC -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
01:00Balatonfuredi - Zalaegerszegi II -:-01:00Bicskei - Komaromi VSE -:-
01:00Csornai - VLS Veszprem -:-
01:00Dorogi - SC Sopron -:-
01:00III. Keruleti TVE - Budaorsi -:-
01:00Tatabanya - Kelen -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
01:00Cegledi - Martfui -:-01:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Honved II -:-
01:00Korosladany MSK - Elore -:-
01:00Monori - Kecskemeti II -:-
01:00Penzugyor - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
01:00Szolnoki - Bekescsaba -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
01:00Dunafoldvar - Szekszardi -:-01:00Erdi - Ivancsa -:-
01:00Gardony Varosi - Ferencvaros II -:-
01:00Kaposvar - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
01:00Nagykanizsa - Paks II -:-
01:00PTE-PEAC - Majosi -:-
01:00Szentlorinc - MTK II -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
23:00Puskas Academy W - Győr W -:-02:00Budaorsi W - Astra Hungary W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
02:00Akureyri - KR Reykjavik -:-03:00Stjarnan - Akranes -:-
05:15Fram - Fylkir -:-
05:15Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
01:30Gol Gohar - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-02:00Sanat-Naft - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
23:30Peykan - Aluminium Arak -:-
00:40Sepahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
00:45Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
01:00Duhok - Al-Hudod -:-01:00Erbil - Al Minaa -:-
03:15Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
22:00Drogheda - Dundalk -:-ITALY: Serie B
23:00Brescia - Lecco -:-23:00Cittadella - Bari -:-
23:00Cosenza - Spezia -:-
23:00Modena - Como -:-
23:00Palermo - Ascoli -:-
23:00Parma - Cremonese -:-
23:00Pisa - Sudtirol -:-
23:00Sampdoria - Reggiana -:-
23:00Ternana - Catanzaro -:-
23:00Venezia - FeralpiSalo -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
23:00Alcione Milano - Vado -:-23:00Borgosesia - Chieri -:-
23:00Bra - Asti -:-
23:00Chisola - Fezzanese -:-
23:00Derthona FbC - Ligorna -:-
23:00Gozzano - Citta di Varese -:-
23:00Lavagnese - Albenga -:-
23:00Pinerolo - Alba -:-
23:00Vogherese - Ticino -:-
00:00PDHA - Sanremese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
23:00Arconatese - Clivense -:-23:00Caravaggio - Desenzano -:-
23:00Castellanzese - Brusaporto -:-
23:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Legnano -:-
23:00Folgore Caratese - Club Milano -:-
23:00Real Calepina - Ponte San Pietro -:-
23:00Tritium - Pro Palazzolo -:-
23:00USD Casatese - Crema -:-
23:00Varesina - Piacenza -:-
23:00Villa Valle - Caldiero Terme -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
23:00Adriese - Castegnato -:-23:00Bolzano - Campodarsego -:-
23:00Breno - Chions -:-
23:00Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense -:-
23:00Este - Bassano -:-
23:00Mestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
23:00Portogruaro - Mori -:-
23:00Treviso - Montecchio Maggiore -:-
23:00Union Clodiense - Montebelluna -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
23:00AC Carpi - Certaldo -:-23:00Aglianese Calcio - Forli -:-
23:00Corticella - Prato -:-
23:00Mezzolara - SCD Progresso -:-
23:00Ravenna - Imolese -:-
23:00Sammaurese - Sangiuliano City -:-
23:00Sant'Angelo - Fanfulla -:-
23:00Victor San Marino - San Donnino -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
23:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Follonica Gavorrano -:-23:00Mobilieri Ponsacco - SC Cenaia -:-
23:00Montevarchi - Grosseto -:-
23:00Orvietana - Livorno -:-
23:00Pianese - Tau -:-
23:00Poggibonsi - Figline -:-
23:00Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
23:00San Donato - Vivi Altotevere -:-
23:00Trestina - Sangiovannese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
23:00Atletico Ascoli - United Riccione -:-23:00Campobasso - Termoli -:-
23:00Fano - Real Monterotondo -:-
23:00L Aquila - S. N. Notaresco -:-
23:00Matese - Chieti -:-
23:00Roma City - Vastogirardi -:-
23:00Sora - Avezzano -:-
23:00Tivoli Calcio - Fossombrone -:-
23:00Vigor Senigallia - Sambenedettese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
23:00Boreale - Cynthialbalonga -:-23:00Budoni - Anzio Calcio 1924 -:-
23:00Gladiator - Trastevere Calcio -:-
23:00Nocerina - Ischia -:-
23:00Nuova Florida - Romana -:-
23:00Ostia Mare - Atletico Uri -:-
23:00Sarrabus Ogliastra - Cassino -:-
01:00Cavese - San Marzano -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
23:00Altamura - Matera -:-23:00Angri - Barletta -:-
23:00Casarano - Bitonto -:-
23:00Citta di Fasano - Paganese -:-
23:00Fidelis Andria - Gelbison -:-
23:00Gravina - Manfredonia -:-
23:00Martina Calcio - Gallipoli -:-
23:00Palmese 1914 - Rotonda -:-
23:00Santa Maria Cilento - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
23:00Akragas - Portici 1906 -:-23:00Canicatti - San Luca -:-
23:00Castrovillari - Gioiese -:-
23:00Real Casalnuovo - Siracusa -:-
23:00Sancataldese - AS Acireale -:-
23:00Trapani - S. Agata -:-
23:00Vibonese - Licata -:-
00:00Igea Virtus - Reggio Calabria -:-
ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)
01:30Mantova - Cesena -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-23:00Genoa U19 - Juventus U19 -:-
21:00Empoli U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-
23:00Lecce U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
23:00AC Milan W - Como W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
23:00Bologna W - Brescia W -:-23:00Cesena W - Freedom W -:-
23:00Chievo Verona W - RES Roma W -:-
23:00Genoa W - Ravenna W -:-
23:00Lazio W - Ternana W -:-
23:00San Marino Academy W - Verona W -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
01:30ASI d'Abengourou - Racing d'Abidjan -:-02:00Academie de FAD - Sporting Gagnoa -:-
02:00San Pedro - Stade d'Abidjan -:-
04:00ASEC Mimosas - Lys Sassandra -:-
JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
07:00Arnett Gardens - Cavalier -:-10:00Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
14:00Kobe - Albirex Niigata -:-14:00Verdy - Iwata -:-
14:05G-Osaka - C-Osaka -:-
15:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki -:-
15:00Kyoto - Machida -:-
15:00Sapporo - Tokyo -:-
16:00Hiroshima - Nagoya -:-
17:00Kashiwa - Kashima -:-
17:00Shonan - Sagan Tosu -:-
18:00Urawa - Yokohama M. -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
15:00Blaublitz - Kofu -:-15:00Kagoshima Utd - Vegalta Sendai -:-
15:00Kusatsu - Shimizu -:-
15:00Mito - Kumamoto -:-
15:00Oita - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
15:00Okayama - Tokushima -:-
15:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Yamagata -:-
15:00Tochigi - Fujieda MYFC -:-
16:00Ehime - Iwaki -:-
20:00Chiba - Yokohama FC -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
14:00Imabari - Toyama -:-14:00Osaka - Ryukyu -:-
14:00Vanraure - Grulla Morioka -:-
15:00Fukushima Utd - Nara Club -:-
15:00Kamatamare - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
15:00Kanazawa - Tottori -:-
15:00Omiya Ardija - Yamaga -:-
15:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Nagano -:-
15:00YSCC - Sagamihara -:-
20:00Gifu - Kitakyushu -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
14:00Albirex Niigata W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-14:00Mynavi Sendai W - JEF United W -:-
15:00Nojima Stella W - Hiroshima W -:-
15:00Saitama W - Urawa W -:-
16:00Parceiro Nagano W - Beleza W -:-
16:30C-Osaka W - Omiya Ardija W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
14:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Nittaidai W -:-14:00NGU Nagoya W - Kunoichi W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
00:00Shakhter K. - Kaisar -:-KENYA: Premier League
22:00Tusker - Nzoia Sugar -:-KENYA: Super League
19:00MCF - Nairobi United -:-KOSOVO: Superliga
23:00Drita - Fushe Kosova -:-23:00FC Ballkani - Dukagjini -:-
23:00KF Llapi - Feronikeli -:-
23:00Liria - Prishtina -:-
23:00Malisheva - Gjilani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
00:35Khaitan - Al Shabab -:-03:15Kazma SC - Al Jahra -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00Auda - Riga FC -:-23:00FK Liepaja - Metta -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
23:00JFK Ventspils - FK Smiltene -:-00:00Tukums 2000 2 - Marupe -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
02:30Union - Beitar/Riga Mariners -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
02:00Metta W - Iecava W -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Tripoli -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
23:00Bantu - Lioli -:-23:00Defence Force - Lifofane -:-
23:00Linare - Lijabatho -:-
23:00Naughty Boys - LCS -:-
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
01:00AFK Vilnius - Klaipedos FM -:-LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
00:00Differdange - Victoria Rosport -:-00:00Dudelange - Union Titus Petange -:-
00:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange -:-
00:00Kaerjeng - Wiltz -:-
00:00Marisca Mersch - Schifflange -:-
00:00Mondercange - Fola -:-
00:00Mondorf - Niedercorn -:-
00:00UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
02:30Bakaridjan - Djoliba -:-02:30Black Stars - USFAS Bamako -:-
04:30Binga - Real Bamako -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Additional match
23:00St. Andrews - Luqa -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
02:15SNIM - Pompiers -:-03:00ASAC Concorde - Kaedi -:-
05:50Ksar - Garde Nationale -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
00:00Cercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart -:-MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play In
11:00Pachuca - Necaxa -:-MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Atlante - Tapatio -:-11:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Necaxa U23 - Juarez U23 -:-10:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Leon U23 -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
00:30Grbalj - Igalo -:-00:30Internacional - Lovcen -:-
00:30Otrant - Kom Podgorica -:-
01:00Berane - Bokelj -:-
02:00FK Podgorica - Iskra -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
02:00Chabab Benguerir - Difaa El Jadidi -:-02:00Marrakech - Stade Marocain -:-
02:00Raja Beni Mellal - Meknes -:-
02:00Sale - USM Oujda -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
23:00Ferroviario Beira - ENH Vilankulo -:-23:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Nacala -:-
23:00Ferroviario Nampula - Black Bulls -:-
23:00Brera Tchumene - Textafrica -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
00:45Alkmaar - Twente -:-04:00Feyenoord - Zwolle -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
08:00Diriangen U20 - Esteli U20 -:-NIGER: Super Ligue
01:15ASGNN - Nigelec -:-NIGERIA: NPFL
00:00Remo Stars - Rivers United -:-NIGERIA: NNL
00:00Crown - Inter Lagos -:-00:00Madiba - Edel -:-
00:00Osun - Tradesafe -:-
00:00Rovers FC - 1472 FC -:-
00:00Solution - Warri Wolves -:-
00:00Vandrezzer - Stormers -:-
00:00Ekiti United - Coal City -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Conference League - Play Offs
00:00Crusaders - Coleraine -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women
00:00Derry City W - Lisburn Rangers W -:-00:00Larne W - Lisburn Ladies W -:-
01:00Glentoran W - Crusaders W -:-
02:00Mid-Ulster W - Cliftonville W -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
01:00Bodo/Glimt - Strömsgodset -:-01:00Haugesund - KFUM Oslo -:-
01:00Kristiansund - HamKam -:-
01:00Odd - Fredrikstad -:-
01:00Sandefjord - Molde -:-
01:00Sarpsborg 08 - Lilleström -:-
03:15Viking - Tromsø -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
23:00Jerv - Brann 2 -:-23:30Eik-Tonsberg - Sotra -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
00:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Vålerenga 2 -:-01:00Strindheim - Junkeren -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
23:00Åsane 2 - Ardal -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
00:00Sandefjord 2 - Sandnes 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
00:00Rosenborg 2 - Verdal -:-23:00Strømsgodset 2 - Mosjoen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
23:00Hødd 2 - Traeff -:-23:30Aalesund 2 - Ready -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
00:00Harstad - Fredrikstad 2 -:-01:45Ulfstind - Innstrandens -:-
OMAN: Professional League
23:50Oman Club - Dhofar -:-00:05Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
07:00General Caballero JLM - Olimpia Asuncion -:-09:30Sol De America - 2 de Mayo -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:00Colegiales - 12 de Junio -:-00:00Independiente F.B.C. - Recoleta -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
02:00Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. -:-06:00Melgar - Sport Boys -:-
PERU: Liga 2
02:00Ayacucho - AD Cantolao -:-06:00Binacional - Moquegua -:-
PERU: Liga Women
01:30Biavo W - Ayacucho W -:-04:00UNSAAC W - Carlos Mannucci W -:-
06:30A. Lima W - Sporting Cristal W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
23:00Korona - Piast -:-01:30Legia - Radomiak Radom -:-
POLAND: Division 1
23:00Wisla Plock - Motor Lublin -:-02:00Pruszkow - Chrobry Glogow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
00:00Zaglebie II - Pogon Siedlce -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
01:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Orleta Radzyn -:-POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
23:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W -:-01:00Katowice W - UJ Krakow W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
00:30Farense - Estoril -:-03:00Arouca - Estrela -:-
03:00Braga - Casa Pia -:-
05:30Famalicao - Benfica -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:00Nacional - FC Porto B -:-00:30Vilaverdense - Torreense -:-
03:00Benfica B - Ferreira -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
02:00Limianos - Pevidem -:-02:00Santarem - Moncarapachense -:-
02:00Setubal - SC Lusitania -:-
02:00S. Joao Ver - Amarante -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
20:00Santa Clara U23 - Benfica U23 -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
01:00Farense U19 - Benfica U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
00:00Ouriense W - Sporting W -:-QATAR: QSL - Relegation
02:00Al Markhiya - Al-Shahaniya -:-QATAR: Emir Cup
00:15Al-Duhail - Shamal -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
04:30CFR Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
22:00FC Hermannstadt - Poli Iasi -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
23:30Din. Moscow - Sochi -:-02:00Pari NN - Sp. Moscow -:-
22:45Ural - Baltika -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
01:00Kuban - Leningradets -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
00:30FK Chayka - Murom -:-01:00R. Volgograd - Chelyabinsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
23:00Luki-Energiya - Znamya Truda -:-23:30Baltika 2 - Tver -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
00:00Kazan 2 - Sokol Kazan -:-RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
23:00Kazan W - CSKA Moscow W -:-RWANDA: Premier League
23:00Mukura Victory Sports - Gasogi United -:-23:00Rayon Sport - AS Kigali -:-
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
01:006 de Setembro - Alianca Nacional -:-01:00Agrosport - Inter Bom-Bom -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
01:10Glasgow City W - Hibernian W -:-21:00Rangers W - Celtic W -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
23:00Montrose W - Motherwell W -:-01:00Hamilton W - Aberdeen W -:-
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
03:00Casa - Pikine -:-03:00Guediawaye - Generation F. -:-
03:00Jaraaf - Teungueth -:-
03:00Sonacos - Mbour -:-
03:00US Goree - Jamono Fatick -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15PostponedBhantal - Kallon -:-02:15PostponedDiamond Stars - East End Lions -:-
02:15Kahunla - Diamond Stars -:-
02:15PostponedSLIFA - Kahunla -:-
02:30Kallon - Mighty Blackpool -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
01:30Podbrezova - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
01:001.FK Svidnik - Oravske Vesele -:-01:00Filakovo - Lubovna -:-
01:00Stropkov - Snina -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
01:00Podkonice - Sered -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
01:00Nova Dedinka - D. Luzna -:-01:00Rovinka - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
00:30Lip. Stiavnica - Besenova -:-00:30Sokol Zubrohlava - K. Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
00:30Lok. Kosice - FK Cana -:-00:30Medzev - Sokol Lubotice -:-
00:30Mladost Kalsa - Sabinov -:-
00:30Raslavice - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
00:30Velky Saris - Gerlachov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
00:30Crystal - Trebatice -:-00:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Hurbanovo -:-
00:30Gbely - Pata -:-
00:30Stankovce - Levice -:-
00:30Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Gabcikovo -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:00Radomlje - Rogaska -:-01:30O. Ljubljana - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
01:00Beltinci - Ilirija -:-01:00Primorje - Fuzinar -:-
01:00Tolmin - NK Bistrica -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
01:00Smartno - Drava -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
01:30Brda - Fama Vipava -:-01:30Skofja Loka - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
01:00Radomlje W - Mura W -:-01:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Olimpija W -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
01:00Primorje W - Krim W -:-02:00Cerklje W - Drava W -:-
SOMALIA: National league
22:30Midnimo - Jeenyo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
23:00Baroka - Marumo Gallants -:-23:00Black Leopards - Pretoria U. -:-
23:00Casric Stars - Platinum City -:-
23:00JDR Stars - Orbit College -:-
23:00Magesi - Milford FC -:-
23:00Maritzburg Utd - Hungry Lions -:-
23:00Pretoria Callies - Venda -:-
23:00Upington City - NB La Masia -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup
23:00Stellenbosch - Mamelodi -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
07:00Paraguay U20 W - Colombia U20 W -:-09:30Venezuela U20 W - Argentina U20 W -:-
12:00Brazil U20 W - Peru U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
15:00Jeju - Daegu -:-17:30Gwangju - Daejeon -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
15:00Cheonan City - Ansan Greeners -:-17:30Seoul E-Land - Cheongju Jikji -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
15:00Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W -:-15:00Hwacheon W - Gyeongju W -:-
15:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-
15:00Suwon FC W - Seoul W -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
00:15Andorra - Albacete -:-00:15Espanyol - Gijon -:-
02:30Eldense - Leganes -:-
02:30Zaragoza - Burgos CF -:-
05:00Tenerife - Ferrol -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
00:00Cornella - Ponferradina -:-02:00Sabadell - Gimnastic -:-
03:00Arenteiro - Lugo -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
00:00Granada B - Cordoba -:-02:00CF Intercity - Huelva -:-
04:00Linares - Atl. Madrid B -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
02:00Zamora - Arandina -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
01:00Arosa SC - Atletico Arteixo -:-01:00Bergantinos - Somozas -:-
01:00Betanzos - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
01:00Estradense - Arzua -:-
01:00Polvorin - Barbadas-Bentraces -:-
01:00Pontevedra B - Alondras -:-
01:00Sarriana - Viveiro -:-
01:00Silva SD - Gran Pena -:-
01:00UD Ourense - Paiosaco -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
02:00Caudal Deportivo - Basico Urraca -:-02:00L'Entregu - Tuilla -:-
02:30Real Titanico - Condal -:-
03:00CD Colunga - Union Club Ceares -:-
03:30Llanera - Praviano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
02:00Atletico Mineros - Castro -:-02:00CD Colindres - Naval Reinosa -:-
02:00Escobedo - Guarnizo -:-
02:00Revilla - Bezana -:-
02:00Siete Villas - Atletico Albericia -:-
02:00Solares - UC Cartes -:-
02:00Torina - Velarde -:-
02:00Tropezon - Laredo -:-
02:00Vimenor - UD Samano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
02:00Anaitasuna FT - Anorga -:-02:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Basconia -:-
02:00Beasain - Leioa -:-
02:00Derio - Alaves C -:-
02:00Pasaia - Urduliz -:-
02:00Portugalete - SD Deusto -:-
02:00San Ignacio - Durango -:-
02:00Touring KE - Lagun Onak -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
01:00Silla CF - Roda -:-02:00Atzeneta - Patacona -:-
02:00Burriana - Jove -:-
02:00Ilicitano - Castellon B -:-
02:00Levante B - Gandia -:-
02:00Ontinyent 1931 - Acero -:-
02:00Rayo Ibense - Villarreal C -:-
02:00Torrellano - Castellonense -:-
02:00Utiel - Soneja -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
01:00Almazan - Colegios Diocesanos -:-01:00Laguna - Becerril -:-
01:00Leonesa B - Atl. Astorga -:-
01:30Bembibre - Mirandes B -:-
01:30Villaralbo - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
02:00Palencia CF - Palencia CA -:-
02:00Real Avila - La Virgen -:-
02:00Salamanca - Ponferradina B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
00:30Binissalem - Llosetense -:-01:00Arenal - Alcudia -:-
01:30Constancia - Santanyi -:-
02:00Inter Manacor - Platges de Calvia -:-
02:30Collerense - Soller -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
01:00Ciudad Cieza - Lorca Deportiva -:-03:00Bullense - CD Algar -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
01:00Trujillo - Fuente de Cantos -:-02:00Jaraiz - Don Benito -:-
02:00Jerez CF - Castuera -:-
03:00Montehermoso - Diocesano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
02:00Beti Onak - Cirbonero -:-02:00Burlades - Cortes -:-
02:00Ezcabarte - Beti Kozkor -:-
02:00Huarte - CD Ardoi -:-
02:00Oberena - Bidezarra -:-
02:00Pamplona - CD Cantolagua -:-
02:00Txantrea - Pena -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
01:00Oyonesa - Racing Rioja -:-01:00UD Logrones B - Varea -:-
01:30Arnedo - Alfaro -:-
01:30Berceo - Pena Balsamaiso -:-
01:30Comillas - Vianes -:-
01:30River Ebro - Calahorra B -:-
02:00Casalarreina - Tedeon -:-
02:00CCD Alberite - Haro Deportivo -:-
02:30Anguiano - CDFC Calzada -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
01:30Belchite 97 - Fraga -:-01:30Binefar - Fuentes -:-
01:30Borja - Atletico Monzon -:-
01:30Calamocha - Almudevar -:-
01:30Carinena - CF Illueca -:-
01:30Caspe - Ebro -:-
01:30Cuarte - Utrillas -:-
01:30Ejea - Huesca B -:-
01:30Epila - Tamarite -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
02:00Huracan de Balazote - Quintanar del Rey -:-02:00La Solana - Villacanas -:-
02:00San Clemente - Tomelloso -:-
02:00Toledo - Villarrobledo -:-
03:00Puertollano C.F. - Socuellamos -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
00:00Huelva W - Las Planas W -:-02:00Betis W - Sevilla W -:-
04:30Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
03:00Alhama W - CA Osasuna W -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
00:30AIK Stockholm - Norrkoping -:-00:30Hammarby - Värnamo -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
23:00Östersund - Örebro -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
00:00Assyriska FF - Stockholm Internazionale -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:00Ariana - Lunds -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
23:00IFK Trelleborg - IFK Berga -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
23:00Huddinge - Sleipner -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
00:00Bergdalens IK - Qviding -:-00:00Jonsereds - Astrio -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
23:00Hacken W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-23:00Linköping W - Rosengard W -:-
23:00Örebro W - Vittsjo W -:-
23:00Pitea W - Kristianstad W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
23:00Alingsas W - Lidkoping W -:-23:00Mallbacken W - Bollstanas W -:-
00:00Kalmar W - Jitex W -:-
00:00Sunnanå W - Sundsvall W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
00:30Zurich - Young Boys -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
00:30Yverdon - Lausanne -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
23:00Langenthal - Black Stars -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
01:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Vakhsh -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Mashujaa - Young Africans -:-21:00Ihefu - Namungo -:-
23:00Mtibwa Sugar - Azam -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
00:00PostponedBinah - Barracuda -:-00:00PostponedDoumbe - Semassi -:-
00:00PostponedDynamic Togol. - Tambo -:-
00:00PostponedEntente II - ASC Kara -:-
00:00PostponedEspoir - Kara -:-
00:00PostponedGomido - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
00:00PostponedOTR - Gbohloe-Su -:-
00:00PostponedUnisport - Kakadl -:-
01:30Entente II - Unisport -:-
01:30Kara - ASC Kara -:-
01:30OTR - Doumbe -:-
01:30Semassi - Espoir -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
00:00Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis -:-02:30Club Africain - CS Sfaxien -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Gafsa - Marsa -:-TUNISIA: Ligue 2
00:00Ariana - Oued Ellil -:-00:00Espoir Rogba - ES Djerba -:-
00:00Hamam-Sousse - Korba -:-
00:00Jendouba Sport - Sporting Ben Arous -:-
00:00Kalaa - Msaken -:-
00:00Tabarka - Kairouanaise -:-
00:00CO Medenine - Chebba -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
23:00Basaksehir - Kasimpasa -:-02:00Galatasaray - Sivasspor -:-
02:00Gaziantep - Hatayspor -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
23:00Altay - Adanaspor -:-23:00Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu -:-
23:00Bodrumspor - Kocaelispor -:-
23:00Corum - Sanliurfaspor -:-
23:00Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor -:-
23:00Manisa FK - Boluspor -:-
23:00Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
23:00Umraniyespor - Erzurumspor -:-
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
23:00Kutahyaspor - Kusadasispor -:-23:00Tokat - Musspor -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
23:00Express - Busoga -:-UGANDA: Big League
23:00Booma - Kiyinda Boys -:-23:00Calvary - Blacks Power -:-
23:00Jinja North - Young Elephant -:-
23:00Kaaro Karungi - Kigezi HomeBoyz -:-
23:00Lugazi - Kataka -:-
23:00Police - Kyetume -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
01:00Shakhtar - Ch. Odessa -:-20:00Dnipro-1 - Kryvbas -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
19:00Dyn. Kyiv W - Dnipro-1 W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:05Hatta - Ajman -:-02:45Al-Jazira - Bani Yas -:-
00:05Ittihad Kalba - Emirates Club -:-
00:05Khorfakkan - Al-Ain -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00River Plate - Cerro Largo -:-04:00Fenix - Defensor Sp. -:-
06:30Maldonado - Cerro CA -:-
USA: MLS
06:00New York City - Colorado Rapids -:-08:45Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
05:00Philadelphia II - Huntsville -:-05:00Toronto FC II - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
09:00Sporting Kansas City II - North Texas -:-
11:00Real Monarchs - Los Angeles FC II -:-
USA: NWSL Women
03:00Houston Dash W - Kansas City Current W -:-08:00Orlando Pride W - Racing Louisville W -:-
10:00Bay FC W - Chicago W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
23:00Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent -:-23:30Bunyodkor - Termez Surkhon -:-
23:00Qizilqum - Neftchi Fargona -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
07:00Portuguesa - Angostura -:-09:30Puerto Cabello - Carabobo -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
05:30Academia Anzoategui - Dynamo Puerto -:-05:30Frontera - Urena -:-
06:00Heroes de Falcon - Academia Rey -:-
06:00Trujillanos - El Vigia -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
19:00Ho Chi Minh W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-19:00Thai Nguyen W - Son La W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
00:00Jamaica U17 - Trinidad & Tobago U17 -:-09:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Dominica -:-
00:00England C - Nepal -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00Arenel Movers - Highlanders -:-23:00CAPS Utd - Hwange -:-
23:00Chegutu Pirates - Simba Bhora -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.