Football » 09.06.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
AFRICA: World Championship - Qualification - First stage
23:00Cameroon - Cape Verde -:-02:00Gambia - Seychelles -:-
23:00Sao Tome and Principe - Liberia -:-
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: World Championship - Qualification - Second stage
05:00British Virgin Islands - Guatemala -:-05:30Anguilla - Suriname -:-
06:30Cayman Islands - Antigua and Barbuda -:-
07:30Bahamas - Trinidad and Tobago -:-
10:00Aruba - Curacao -:-
10:00Belize - Nicaragua -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
04:00Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-04:00Def. de Belgrano - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
04:00Tristan Suarez - Agropecuario -:-
04:10San Miguel - Quilmes -:-
04:20All Boys - Atletico Atlanta -:-
08:30Temperley - Deportivo Moron -:-
10:30Brown Adrogue - Nueva Chicago -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
04:00Canuelas - Villa Dalmine -:-04:00Dock Sud - Sportivo Italiano -:-
04:00Sacachispas - Fenix -:-
04:00UAI Urquiza - Liniers -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:00Def. de Cambaceres - Berazategui -:-04:00Argentino de Rosario - Yupanqui -:-
04:00Central Ballester - Deportivo Muniz -:-
04:00CSR Espanol - El Porvenir -:-
04:00Leandro N. Alem - General Lamadrid -:-
04:00Lugano - Puerto Nuevo -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
06:20Platense - Huracan -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage - Play Offs
04:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Racing Club 2 -:-04:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
06:00Lanus 2 - San Lorenzo 2 -:-
08:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
01:00San Lorenzo W - Racing Club W -:-04:00Rosario Central W - Newells Old Boys W -:-
05:00Belgrano W - Social Atletico Television W -:-
06:00Ferro W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
00:00Independiente W - Platense W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
15:00Rockdale Ilinden - WS Wanderers U23 -:-15:00Sydney Utd - Sydney Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
16:00Brisbane City - Gold Coast -:-16:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Redlands -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
17:30Adelaide United U23 - Para -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
15:00St Albans - Melbourne Knights -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
16:45St. George Willawong - Mitchelton -:-18:15Broadbeach Utd. - Southside Eagles -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
15:00Eastern Lions - Melbourne Victory U21 -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
23:00Dornbirner SV - A. Salzburg -:-23:00Saalfelden - Hohenems -:-
01:00Altach U21 - Wals-Grunau -:-
01:00Bischofshofen - Kufstein -:-
01:00Motz/Silz - RW Rankweil -:-
01:00Reichenau - TSV St. Johann -:-
01:00Schwaz - Rothis -:-
01:00Wolfurt - SC Imst -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
01:00Margarethen - Deutschkreutz -:-01:30USVS Rudersdorf - Leithaprodersdorf -:-
02:00Edelserpentin - ASV Siegendorf -:-
02:00Pinkafeld - Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
01:30Bleiburg - Atus Ferlach -:-AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
01:30Gloggnitz - Warth -:-01:30Retz - Schrems -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
01:00Adnet - USK Anif -:-01:00Golling - Eugendorf -:-
01:00SAK 1914 - Thalgau -:-
01:00TSU Bramberg - Burmoos -:-
01:00UFC Siezenheim - Kuchl -:-
01:00Union Henndorf - Seekirchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
00:00Ebbs - Kitzbuhel -:-01:00SK St. Johann - Tirol (Am) -:-
01:30Fugen - FC Volders -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
01:00Alberschwende - Admira Dornbirn -:-01:00Andelsbuch - Nenzing -:-
01:00FC Lustenau - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-
01:00Hard - Brauerei Egg -:-
01:00Horbranz - Hochst -:-
01:00Lochau - Lauterach -:-
01:00Rotenberg - Gofis -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
23:00Wienerberger - Slovan HAC -:-00:00Dinamo Helfort - Simmeringer -:-
00:30ASV 13 Wien - Red Star-Penzing -:-
02:00Stadlau - SV Donau -:-
18:30WAF Brigittenau - 1980 Wien -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Din. Minsk 2 - Lida -:-23:30Maxline - Volna Pinsk -:-
01:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Belarus U17 -:-
21:00Baranovici - Zhodino 2 -:-
22:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Orsha -:-
23:00Energetik-BGU - Niva Dolbizno -:-
00:00Ostrovets - BumProm Gomel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
23:30Dynamo Brest W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-01:30Dnepr Mogilev W - Vitebsk W -:-
20:00FC Gomel W - Smorgon W -:-
23:00Minsk FK W - Zorka-BDU W -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
22:00BFF Academy U19 - Tsirang -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
06:00Amazonas - Brusque -:-06:00PostponedCRB - Botafogo SP -:-
06:00Guarani - Operario -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
06:00Figueirense - ABC -:-06:00Nautico - SER Caxias -:-
08:30Ferroviaria - Aparecidense -:-
08:30Londrina - Sampaio Correa -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
04:00Nova Iguacu - Real Noroeste -:-04:00Santo Andre - Pouso Alegre -:-
04:30Audax RJ - Ipatinga -:-
04:30Trem - Manauara -:-
05:00AE Altos - Maranhao -:-
05:00Atletico-CE - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-
05:00Concordia - Avenida -:-
05:00Juazeirense - Sergipe -:-
05:00Novo Hamburgo - Hercilio Luz -:-
05:00Patrocinense - Sao Jose EC -:-
05:00Serra - Portuguesa RJ -:-
05:30Porto Velho - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
06:00America-RN - Iguatu -:-
06:00Anapolis - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
06:00CSE - Petrolina -:-
06:00Humaita - Princesa do Solimoes -:-
07:00Agua Santa - Costa Rica -:-
07:00CRAC - Real Brasilia -:-
07:00Mixto - Capital FC -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano 2
04:00SSA - Porto SC -:-07:00Colo C. - Leonico -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca 2
03:45Americano - Olaria -:-03:45Artsul - Resende -:-
03:45Duque De Caxias - CEAC/Araruama -:-
03:45Serrano FC - America RJ -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
04:00EC Cruzeiro - Gaucho -:-04:30Monsoon - Inter Santa Maria -:-
06:00PostponedAimore - Sao Gabriel -:-
06:00PostponedEsportivo - EC Cruzeiro -:-
06:00PostponedFrederiquense - GE Gloria -:-
06:00PostponedFutvida - Lajeadense -:-
06:00PostponedGE Bage - Inter Santa Maria -:-
06:00PostponedPasso Fundo - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
06:00PostponedPelotas - Monsoon -:-
06:00PostponedVeranopolis - Gaucho -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
04:30Centro Oeste - Anapolina -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2 - Play Offs
05:30Rondonopolis EC - Caceres -:-06:00Acao - Sport Sinop -:-
09:00Gremio Sorriso - Pocone -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
04:30Betim - Valeriodoce -:-04:30Tupi-MG - Aymores -:-
05:00Democrata SL - Nacional de Muriae -:-
BRAZIL: Paraense B2
23:00Gaviao - Tesla -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
05:00Rio Branco PR - Patriotas -:-07:30Laranja Mecanica - Foz do Iguacu -:-
00:00AA Iguacu - Parana -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
04:00Atletico Mogi - Manthiqueira -:-04:00Colorado Caieiras - Paulista -:-
04:00Flamengo SP - Sao Carlos -:-
04:00Maua - Mauaense -:-
04:00Tanabi - Tupa -:-
23:00ECUS SP - Uniao Mogi -:-
23:00Fernandopolis - Inter de Bebedouro -:-
23:00Olimpia FC - AEA Aracatuba -:-
BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs
09:45Araguacema U20 - Interporto U20 -:-09:45Uniao Carmolandense U20 - Tocantinopolis U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
03:45Rio Branco ES - Vitoria ES -:-04:00Sport-ES - Linhares -:-
23:00Vilavelhense - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-
BRAZIL: Alagoano U20
04:00Azzurra U20 - Ind. Atalaia U20 -:-04:00CRB U20 - Sao Domingos U20 -:-
04:00Dimensao Capela U20 - ASA U20 -:-
04:00Guarany Alagoano U20 - UNEC U20 -:-
04:00Satuba U20 - Desportiva Alianca U20 -:-
04:00Talisma U20 - Gaviao Izidorense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs
23:00Bahia U20 - Vitoria da Conquista U20 -:-23:00Estrela De Marco U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
04:00Brasiliense U20 - Samambaia U20 -:-04:00CFZ U20 - Capital DF U20 -:-
04:00Legiao U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 -:-
04:00Luziania U20 - Planaltina U20 -:-
04:00Paranoa U20 - Botafogo DF U20 -:-
04:00Real Brasilia U20 - Gama U20 -:-
04:00Samambaense U20 - Ceilandense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara
23:00Audax RJ U20 - Bangu U20 -:-23:00Madureira U20 - Flamengo U20 -:-
23:00Nova Iguacu U20 - Vasco U20 -:-
04:00Boavista U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-
04:00Portuguesa RJ U20 - Volta Redonda U20 -:-
04:00Sampaio Correa FE U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense U20
04:30CA Cearense U20 - Alvinegro U20 -:-04:30Ceara U20 - Alianca U20 -:-
04:30Crato U20 - Cariri FC U20 -:-
04:30Icasa-CE U20 - Iguatu U20 -:-
04:30Itarema U20 - Pacatuba U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
06:00Nova Mutum U20 - Santa Cruz MT U20 -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
23:00Contagem U20 - Boston City U20 -:-23:00Santarritense U20 - Coimbra U20 -:-
23:30Futgol U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-
04:00Inter de Minas U20 - XV de Novembro U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Second stage
04:30Apucarana SC U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-04:30Araucaria U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
04:30Cascavel U20 - Operario U20 -:-
04:30Londrina U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
04:30Parana U20 - Hope Internacional U20 -:-
04:30Patriotas U20 - Azuriz U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
04:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-04:00Bandeirante U20 - Francana U20 -:-
04:00Sertaozinho U20 - Botafogo SP U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
04:00Atletico Torres U20 - Retro U20 -:-04:00CA Porto U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-
04:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
04:00Ibis Sport Club U20 - Nautico U20 -:-
04:00Petrolina U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
04:00Santa Fe U20 - Aguia FC U20 -:-
04:00Serrano PE U20 - Jaguar U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano U20
04:00Atletico Gloriense U20 - America SE U20 -:-04:00Olimpico EC U20 - Sergipe U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20
03:00PostponedCampo Grande U20 - Sao Gabriel MS U20 -:-05:00Aquidauanense U20 - Corumbaense U20 -:-
05:00PostponedComercial MS U20 - Aquidauanense U20 -:-
05:00PostponedCorumbaense U20 - Portuguesa MS U20 -:-
05:00PostponedDourados U20 - Ivinhema U20 -:-
05:00PostponedNovoperario U20 - Uniao ABC U20 -:-
05:00Operario AC U20 - Dourados U20 -:-
05:00Sao Gabriel MS U20 - Novoperario U20 -:-
05:00PostponedSete de Dourados U20 - Operario AC U20 -:-
05:00Uniao ABC U20 - Campo Grande U20 -:-
00:00Ivinhema U20 - Sete de Dourados U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
04:00America Mineiro W - Real Brasilia W -:-04:00Avai Kindermann W - Ferroviaria W -:-
10:00Santos W - Sao Paulo W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
04:00Bahia W - Juventude W -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
04:30Brasil de Farroupilha W - Coritiba W -:-06:00Paysandu W - Vitoria W -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba Women
04:00Prosperidade W - Rio Branco-VN W -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
04:00HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC -:-07:00Cavalry - Forge -:-
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
03:00ACA - Juventude -:-03:00Academica do Fogo - Rosariense -:-
03:00Boavista da Praia - Sanjoanenses -:-
03:00Morabeza - Barreirense -:-
03:00Palmeira - Varandinha -:-
03:00Ultramarina - FC Derby -:-
CHINA: Jia League
21:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Nanjing City -:-21:30Guangzhou FC - Liaoning Tieren -:-
21:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-
CHINA: Yi League
19:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Haikou Mingcheng -:-19:00Shaanxi Union - Xian Ronghai -:-
19:30Quanzhou Yassin - Shenzhen Juniors -:-
21:00Dalian Kuncheng - Shandong Taishan B -:-
21:30Nantong Haimen - Taian Tiankuang -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
18:00Shaanxi Changan W - Shandong SL W -:-18:00Yongchuan Chashan W - Zhejiang W -:-
19:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs
10:30Bucaramanga - Santa Fe -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
01:00Zivanice - Pardubice B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
01:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Znojmo -:-01:00Frydlant n. O. - Uhersky Brod -:-
18:15Karvina B - SK Hranice -:-
18:15Slovacko B - Start Brno -:-
18:15Unicov - Bohunice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
01:00Horovice - Pribram B -:-01:00Katovice - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
01:00Klatovy - Aritma Prague -:-
18:30Domazlice B - Tachov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18:15Meteor Prague - Olympie Brezova -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
01:00Vysoke Myto - Trutnov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
18:15Brno B - Slavoj Polna -:-23:00Humpolec - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
00:00Slavicin - Sternberk -:-01:00FK Kozlovice - Vsechovice -:-
01:00Holesov - Batov -:-
01:00Nove Sady - Prerov -:-
01:00Rymarov - HFK Olomouc -:-
01:00Skastice - Strani -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
01:00Hlubina - Frenstat p. R. -:-01:00Jesenik - Polanka nad Odrou -:-
01:00Repiste - Krnov -:-
01:00Vitkovice - Opava B -:-
18:15Havirov - Valasske Mezirici -:-
23:00Bruntal - Vratimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:00Protivin - Mirovice -:-01:00Drazice - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
01:00Milevsko - Trebetice -:-
01:00Olesnik - TJ Osek -:-
01:00Rudolfov - Trebon -:-
01:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Trhove Sviny -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
01:00Lednice - Moravska Slavia -:-01:30Bosonohy - Rajecko -:-
01:30Rousinov - Mutenice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
01:00Chodov - Ostrov B -:-01:00Hroznetin - KV Dvory -:-
01:00Lomnice - Karlovy Vary B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
01:00Libcany - Ceska Skalice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
01:00Chrastava - Velke Hamry B -:-01:00FC Pencin - Straz p. Ralskem -:-
01:00Frydlant - Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
01:00Novy Bor - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
01:00Rapid Liberec - Visnova -:-
01:00Sedmihorky - Kostalov-Libstat -:-
18:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Zelezny Brod -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
01:00Haj ve Slezsku - Brusperk -:-01:00Krasne Pole - Cesky Tesin -:-
01:00Stonava - Jakubcovice -:-
23:00Pusta Polom - Vresina -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
01:00Belotin - Mohelnice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
01:00Holice - Hermanuv Mestec -:-01:00Prelouc - Libisany -:-
01:00SK Pardubicky - Vysoke Myto B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
02:00Nyrsko - Kaznejov -:-02:00Sokol Lhota - Plzen-Cernice -:-
22:00Chotikov - Holysov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
01:00Dobris - Sedlcany -:-01:00Povltavska FA B - SK Chlumec -:-
01:00Tuchlovice - Poricany -:-
01:00Velim - Tochovice -:-
19:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Porici n. S. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
01:00Modlany - Banik Most - Sous B -:-01:00Probostov - Srbice -:-
01:00Usti n. L. B - Ledvice -:-
23:00Kadan - Vilemov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
00:30Okrisky - Rapotice -:-21:00Nove Mesto na Morave B - Zdar na Sazavou B -:-
22:00Velke Mezirici B - Pacov -:-
00:30Chotebor - FS Trebic -:-
00:30Nova Ves - Kamenice nad Lipou -:-
00:30Zirovnice - Sapeli Polna -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
01:00Hluk - Francova Lhota -:-01:00Slusovice - Osvetimany -:-
18:15Brumov - Hrachovec -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
23:00Nykobing - Middelfart -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
23:00FA 2000 - Hellerup -:-23:00F. Amager - Skive -:-
23:00Thisted - Brabrand -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
21:00Avarta - BK Frem -:-21:00Næsby - VSK Aarhus -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
21:00Holstebro - SfB-Oure -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
23:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W -:-21:00Nordsjaelland W - KoldingQ W -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
06:00Vargas Torres - Cuniburo -:-09:00Manta - Guayaquil City -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
22:00Welayta Dicha - Hadiya Hossana -:-EUROPE: Baltic Cup
23:00Lithuania - Latvia -:-02:00Estonia - Faroe Islands -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
23:30Kyzyltash - Inkomport -:-00:00Gvardiya - Alushta-Crimea -:-
22:00GFK Yalta - TSK Simferopol -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
00:00Ekenas - Gnistan -:-00:00KuPS - Oulu -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
23:00TPS Turku - JIPPO -:-01:30SalPa - KTP -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
23:00KPV - Jazz Pori -:-23:00Rovaniemi - EPS -:-
03:00Keski-Uusimaa - Atlantis -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
23:00GrIFK - Kiffen -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
23:00HJS - Inter Turku 2 -:-23:00Ilves 2 - TPV -:-
00:00EBK - Ilves-Kissat -:-
01:30VJS - Tampere Utd -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
23:00SJK Akatemia 2 - Narpes Kraft -:-00:00TP-47 - JPS Jyvaskyla -:-
01:00OPS - JBK -:-
23:00GBK Kokkola - Kuopion Elo -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
23:00Honka W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-01:00HJK W - Aland Utd W -:-
23:00KuPS W - PKKU W -:-
23:00PK-35 Vantaa W - JyPK W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
23:00P-Iirot Rauma W - KTP W -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North - Relegation
23:00SC Weiche-08 - Bersenbruck -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen - Relegation
02:00Hornau - Neu-Isenburg -:-02:00Viktoria Griesheim - Bad Soden -:-
GHANA: Premier League
01:00Accra Lions - Dreams -:-01:00Tamale - Asante Kotoko -:-
GHANA: Division One League
01:00Golden Kick - Accra Athletic -:-01:00Nania - Still Believe -:-
01:00Young Redbull - Skyy -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Promotion Play Offs
00:00Bekescsaba - Tatabanya -:-00:00Szentlorinc - Putnok VSE -:-
ICELAND: Division 1
01:00Afturelding - Dalvik/Reynir -:-ICELAND: Division 2
00:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Haukar -:-00:00Kormakur/Hvot - KFG Gardabaer -:-
02:00Olafsvik - Fjallabyggd -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
00:00Fylkir W - Hafnarfjordur W -:-00:00Valur W - Stjarnan W -:-
00:00Vikingur Reykjavik W - Keflavik W -:-
02:15Thor/KA W - Breidablik W -:-
02:15Throttur W - Tindastoll W -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
01:00Al Talaba - Newroz -:-IRELAND: National League Women
00:00Bohemians WFC W - Shamrock Rovers W -:-00:00DLR Waves W - Sligo Rovers W -:-
02:00Cork City W - Athlone WFC W -:-
02:00Galway United W - Wexford W -:-
02:00Treaty Utd W - Shelbourne W -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
15:00Yamagata - Oita -:-20:00Okayama - Kagoshima Utd -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
15:00Fukushima Utd - Vanraure -:-15:00Kamatamare - Osaka -:-
15:00Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija -:-
20:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kitakyushu -:-
JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup
15:00Machida - C-Osaka -:-15:00Toyama - Sapporo -:-
17:00Nagoya - Kashiwa -:-
19:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata -:-
19:30Hiroshima - Tokyo -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
14:00Kunoichi W - Nittaidai W -:-14:00Orca Kamogawa W - Harima Albion W -:-
14:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Miyazaki W -:-
KENYA: Super League
21:00Rainbow - Mombasa Elite -:-22:00Kajiado - Assad -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
00:00Tauras - Siauliai 2 -:-21:00Banga 2 - FK Minija -:-
23:00FK Panevezys 2 - Ekranas -:-
MALAWI: Super League
22:30MAFCO - Bangwe All Stars -:-MOROCCO: Botola 2
02:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Stade Marocain -:-02:00Chabab Benguerir - Khouribga -:-
02:00Difaa El Jadidi - Marrakech -:-
02:00Ittifaq Marrakech - RAC Casablanca -:-
02:00Meknes - Jeunesse -:-
02:00Rapide Oued Zem - Dcheira -:-
02:00Sale - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
02:00USM Oujda - Fes -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie - Relegation
23:30Achilles Veen - Smitshoek -:-NIGERIA: NNL - Promotion Group
01:15Ikorodu City - Inter Lagos -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
00:00Eik-Tonsberg - Flekkeroy -:-21:00Brattvag - V. Haugesund -:-
22:00Viking 2 - Notodden -:-
23:00Hodd - Arendal -:-
00:00Orn - Lysekloster -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
23:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Skeid -:-23:00Strindheim - Stjordals Blink -:-
00:00Tromsdalen - Kjelsås -:-
22:00Eidsvold - Alta -:-
22:00Junkeren - Ull/Kisa -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
23:00Bjarg - Loddefjord -:-23:00Forde - Fana -:-
23:00Haugesund 2 - OS -:-
23:00Sandviken - Floro -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
23:00Odd 2 - Mandalskameratene -:-23:00Sandnes 2 - Vigor -:-
00:00Staal Jorpeland - Pors -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
23:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ullern -:-00:00Asker - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 -:-
21:00Frigg - Skeid 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
23:00Byåsen - Nardo -:-23:00Melhus - Tiller -:-
00:30Rosenborg 2 - Orkla -:-
23:00Trygg/Lade - Rana FK -:-
00:00Mosjoen - Lillestrom 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
23:00Bjorkelangen - Spjelkavik -:-23:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjetten -:-
23:00Kristiansund 2 - Lørenskog -:-
01:30Aalesund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
22:30Traeff - Skedsmo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
23:00Sprint-Jeloy - Honefoss -:-00:00Floya - Fredrikstad 2 -:-
02:00Fyllingsdalen - Ulfstind -:-
23:00Mjolner - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
23:30Elverum - Harstad -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
23:00Asane W - Arna-Bjørnar W -:-23:00Lyn W - Vålerenga W -:-
23:00RØA W - Stabaek W -:-
23:00Rosenborg W - Kolbotn W -:-
00:45Brann W - LSK Kvinner W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
00:00Viking W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-02:00Aalesund W - Bodo/Glimt W -:-
21:00Kil/Hemne W - Tromsø W -:-
00:00Odd W - Honefoss W -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:00Colegiales - Resistencia -:-00:00Fernando de la Mora - 12 de Junio -:-
00:00Martin Ledesma - Sp. Carapegua -:-
00:00Pastoreo - Atl. Tembetary -:-
PERU: Liga Women
02:00Killas W - U. de Deportes W -:-04:15Dep. Municipal W - Biavo W -:-
06:30UNSAAC W - Ayacucho W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
17:00United City - Tuloy -:-19:00Cebu FC - Davao Aguilas -:-
19:30Maharlika - Loyola -:-
22:00Kaya - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
01:00Belchatow - Legia II -:-01:00Grodzisk M. - Skierniewice -:-
01:00Jagiellonia II - Pelikan -:-
01:00LKS Lomza - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
01:00T. Mazowiecki - Zambrow -:-
01:00Warta Sieradz - Mlawa -:-
01:00Wikielec - Concordia Elblag -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
23:00Kleczew - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-01:00Luzino - Blekitni Stargard -:-
01:00Notec Czarnkow - Zawisza -:-
01:00Stolem Gniewino - Elana Torun -:-
01:00Swinoujscie - Starogard Gdanski -:-
01:00Unia Swarzedz - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
23:00Kluczbork - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-01:00Bielsko-Biala - Polkowice -:-
01:00Carina Gubin - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
01:00Jelenia Gora - Slask II -:-
01:00Sleza Wroclaw - Gornik Z. II -:-
01:00Starowice Dolne - Bytom Odrzanski -:-
01:00Unia Turza Slaska - Warta Gorzow -:-
01:00Zielona Gora - Rakow II -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
01:00Avia Swidnik - Biala Podlaska -:-01:00Chelmianka Chelm - Orleta Radzyn -:-
01:00Czarni Polaniec - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
01:00Garbarnia - Ostrowiec -:-
01:00Karpaty Krosno - Wisloka Debica -:-
01:00Sokol Sieniawa - Wiazownica -:-
01:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Unia Tarnow -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation - Play Offs
00:00Amora W - Vilaverdense W -:-RÉUNION: Regionale 1
21:30Ravine Blanche - Tamponnaise -:-21:30Saint-Denis - Saint-Pierroise -:-
21:30Sainte Rose - Excelsior -:-
21:30Sainte-Suzanne - Saint-Louisienne -:-
21:30Saint-Pauloise - Piton -:-
21:30St. Louis - JS Gauloise -:-
21:30Trois Bassins - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women - Play Offs
02:00Ol. Cluj W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
22:00D. Bryansk - Tekstilshtik -:-22:00Kaluga - Miass -:-
22:00Kursk - Omsk -:-
22:00S. Kostroma - Khimik -:-
22:00Ulyanovsk - Mashuk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
23:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-00:00Amkar - Kirov -:-
21:00Pari NN 2 - Ural 2 -:-
22:30Sokol Kazan - Lada Togliatti -:-
00:00Samara 2 - Kazan 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Super Cup Women
00:00CSKA Moscow W - Zenit W -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
01:00Namestovo - 1.FK Svidnik -:-01:00Oravske Vesele - Lubovna -:-
01:00R. Sobota - Filakovo -:-
01:00Snina - Kalinovo -:-
01:00Spisske Podhradie - Bardejov -:-
01:00Stropkov - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
01:00Vranov - MSK Lucenec -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
01:00AFC Nove Mesto - HA Banska Bystrica -:-01:00Belusa - Sala -:-
01:00Castkovce - Jednota Banova -:-
01:00Dubnica - Lehota p. V. -:-
01:00Galanta - Zvolen -:-
01:00Malacky - Podkonice -:-
01:00Sered - Raca -:-
01:00Velke Ludince - MSK Martin -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
01:30Bernolakovo - Inter Bratislava -:-01:30D. Luzna - Rusovce -:-
01:30Ivanka pri Dunaji - Rohoznik -:-
01:30NSK 1922 Bratislava - Nova Dedinka -:-
01:30Pezinok - Rovinka -:-
01:30Slovan Most - Domino -:-
01:30Tomasov - MSK Senec -:-
01:30Vrakuna Bratislava - Modra -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
00:00Krasno - Slavia Staskov -:-01:30Besenova - Cadca -:-
01:30Kovacova - SK Javornik Makov -:-
01:30Lip. Stiavnica - Badin -:-
01:30Medzibrod - K. Nove Mesto -:-
01:30TJD Pribelce - Banik Stranavy -:-
01:30Tvrdosin - Sokol Zubrohlava -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
01:00Gerlachov - FK Cana -:-01:00Kechnec - Sokol Lubotice -:-
01:00Medzilaborce - Sabinov -:-
01:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Medzev -:-
01:00Raslavice - Kezmarok -:-
01:00Rudnany - Mladost Kalsa -:-
01:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Poprad -:-
01:00Velky Saris - Lok. Kosice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
01:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Imel -:-01:00Boleraz - Banik Prievidza -:-
01:30Pata - Crystal -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
23:00Topolcany GFC W - Zilina W -:-SOMALIA: National league
22:30Midnimo - Sahafi -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group
23:00Baroka - Richards Bay -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
08:00Gremio (Bra) - Estudiantes (Arg) -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
10:30Internacional (Bra) - Delfin (Ecu) -:-SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
18:00Changwon - Gangneung -:-18:00Pocheon - Yeoju Citizen -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
02:30R. Oviedo - Eibar -:-SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
03:30Barcelona B - UD Ibiza -:-03:30Malaga - Celta Vigo B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 - Play Offs
03:00Beasain - Portugalete -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 - Play Offs
20:30L'Hospitalet - Badalona -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Play Offs
01:00Leganes B - Colonia M. -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Play Offs
03:00Xerez D.F.C. - Ceuta B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs
02:00Yaiza - Panaderia -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15 - Play Offs
01:30CD Ardoi - Huarte -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
20:00Costa Adeje Tenerife W - Eibar W -:-20:00Madrid C. W - Real Sociedad W -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
00:00FBK Karlstad - Assyriska FF -:-00:00Friska Viljor - Pitea -:-
21:00Stockholm Internazionale - Hammarby TFF -:-
23:00Nordic United - Umeå -:-
23:00Taby - Karlstad -:-
00:00AFC Eskilstuna - Karlbergs -:-
00:00Stocksund - Orebro Syr. -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:00Eskilsminne - Norrby -:-00:00Falkenberg - Rosengard -:-
00:00Onsala - Lunds -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
23:00IFK Lulea - Algarna-Harnosand -:-22:00Gottne - Skelleftea -:-
22:00Taftea IK - Boden -:-
00:00Team TG - Umeå -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
00:00Forward - Vanersborgs IF -:-22:00IFK Skovde - Gauthiod -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
23:00Farsta - Gute -:-21:00Dalkurd - Viggbyholms -:-
23:00Falu - Hudiksvall -:-
00:00Kungsangen - Arlanda -:-
00:00Osteraker IFK - Enkopings SK -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
21:00Karlskrona - Högaborgs -:-00:00Lodde - IFK Berga -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
01:00Syrianska - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-21:00Sylvia - Huddinge -:-
23:00Mjolby AI FF - Nykopings -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
21:00Frolunda - Jonsereds -:-22:00Laholms - Landvetter -:-
00:00Hittarp - Astrio -:-
00:00Husqvarna - Savedalen -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
23:00Djurgarden W - AIK W -:-23:00Hammarby W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
23:00Rosengard W - Norrkoping W -:-
23:00Trelleborg W - Linköping W -:-
22:00Pitea W - Vittsjo W -:-
23:00Kristianstad W - Hacken W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
00:00Bollstanas W - Gamla Upsala W -:-00:00Kalmar W - Lidkoping W -:-
00:00Sunnanå W - Eskilstuna Utd W -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Play Offs
01:00Grand-Saconnex - Black Stars -:-03:30Vevey - Schotz -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
01:00Rapperswil W - Wil W -:-01:00Sion W - Thun W -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara - Relegation
23:00JKT Tanzania - Tabora United -:-TUNISIA: Ligue 2
01:30Ariana - Hamam-Sousse -:-01:30Hammam-Lif - Korba -:-
01:30Jeunesse Sportive - Kairouanaise -:-
01:30Msaken - Oued Ellil -:-
01:30Rades - Kalaa -:-
01:30Tabarka - Jendouba Sport -:-
USA: MLS
09:30New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls -:-10:30Minnesota - FC Dallas -:-
10:30Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders -:-
10:30St. Louis City - Portland Timbers -:-
USA: USL Championship
09:30Charleston - Pittsburgh -:-09:30Rhode Island - Detroit -:-
10:00Louisville City - North Carolina -:-
10:30FC Tulsa - San Antonio -:-
10:30Memphis - Colorado Springs -:-
11:00New Mexico - Hartford Athletic -:-
12:00Monterey Bay - Sacramento Republic -:-
12:00Oakland Roots - Tampa Bay -:-
12:30Las Vegas Lights - Miami FC -:-
13:00Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
10:00Huntsville - Crown Legacy -:-USA: USL League Two
03:00Albany Rush - Vermont Green -:-05:00Cleveland Force - Kings Hammer -:-
05:00Project 51O - Academica SC -:-
06:00Glens SC - Marin -:-
06:00Southern Soccer Academy - Birmingham 2 -:-
06:00Utah Avalanche - Flatirons -:-
07:00Charlottesville Blues - Northern Virginia -:-
07:00New Jersey Copa - Motown 2 -:-
08:00Christos - Lionsbridge -:-
08:00St. Petersburg FC - Swan City -:-
08:30Fort Wayne - Buffalo -:-
09:00Boston City - Pathfinder -:-
09:00Brave SC - Brooke House -:-
09:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - North Carolina FC U23 -:-
09:00Dayton - Toledo Villa -:-
09:00Flint City - Midwest United -:-
09:00Florida Elite - Nona -:-
09:00Michiana Lions - Lansing City -:-
09:00Patuxent - Virginia Beach -:-
09:00Reading - Ocean City -:-
09:00Salem City - West Virginia -:-
09:00SC United Bantams - Wake FC -:-
09:00Staten Island ASC - Westchester -:-
09:30Boston Bolts - Black Rock -:-
10:00Ballard - Tacoma Stars -:-
10:00Chicago City - Sueno -:-
10:00Corpus Christi FC - AHFC Royals -:-
10:00Dothan United - Asheville City -:-
10:00Houston FC - Hill Country Lobos -:-
10:00Little Rock Rangers - Hattiesburg -:-
10:00Mississippi Brilla - Louisiana -:-
10:30Manhattan - Cedar -:-
12:00AMSG FC - Tucson -:-
12:00United PDX - Midlakes United -:-
USA: USL League One Cup
09:00One Knoxville - Lexington -:-09:00Richmond Kickers - Charlotte Independ. -:-
09:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Forward Madison -:-
11:00Northern Colorado - Central Valley Fuego -:-
USA: NWSL Women
02:30Gotham W - Angel City W -:-09:30Chicago W - Bay FC W -:-
09:30Utah Royals W - Washington Spirit W -:-
12:00Portland Thorns W - North Carolina Courage W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Slovenia - Bulgaria -:-00:00Romania U18 - Bulgaria U18 -:-
02:00Georgia U19 - North Macedonia U19 -:-
02:00Hungary - Israel -:-
02:00Moldova - Cyprus -:-
02:00Sweden - Serbia -:-
02:00Switzerland - Austria -:-
02:45Portugal - Croatia -:-
03:30Denmark - Norway -:-
04:00Belgium - Luxembourg -:-
05:30Spain - Northern Ireland -:-
06:00Chile U20 - Australia U20 -:-
07:30USA - Colombia -:-
10:30Mexico - Brazil -:-
00:00Czech Republic U18 - Slovakia U18 -:-
WORLD: Maurice Revello Tournament
01:30Ukraine U23 - Panama U23 -:-22:00Ivory Coast U23 - Mexico U23 -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.