Football » 09.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
05:00Real Madrid - Bayern -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
00:00Din. Tirana - Egnatia -:-00:00Erzeni - Teuta -:-
00:00Kukesi - Partizani -:-
00:00Skenderbeu - Laci -:-
00:00Tirana - Vllaznia -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
00:00Besa - Flamurtari -:-00:00Burreli - Apolonia Fier -:-
00:00Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
00:00Luzi - Vora -:-
00:00Tomori Berat - Lushnja -:-
00:00Bylis - AF Elbasani -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00CD Lunda Sul - Interclube -:-00:00Santa Rita - Wiliete -:-
00:00Sao Salvador - Desportivo Huila -:-
00:00Uniao de Malanje - Kabuscorp -:-
00:30Academica - Libolo -:-
01:00Petro - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
01:00Primeiro de Agosto - Bravos do Maquis -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
04:00Patronato - San Miguel 0:0ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
04:05Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-07:05Colon - Los Andes -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Deportivo Riestra 2 - River Plate 2 -:-04:00Huracan 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
04:00Rosario Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 -:-
04:15Central Cordoba 2 - Platense 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
22:00Pyunik - Van -:-ARMENIA: First League
21:00PostponedBKMA 2 - Noah 2 -:-21:00PostponedFC Gandzasar - Pyunik 2 -:-
21:00PostponedLernayin Artsakh - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-
21:00PostponedMika Jerevan - Ararat 2 -:-
21:00PostponedNikarm - Alashkert 2 -:-
21:00PostponedOnor - Urartu 2 -:-
21:00PostponedShirak 2 - Syunik -:-
22:00Mika Jerevan - Alashkert 2 -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
18:00Philippines U17 W - North Korea U17 W -:-21:00South Korea U17 W - Indonesia U17 W -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
03:30Wallern/St Marienkirchen - SPG Wels -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
00:00Bischofshofen - Saalfelden -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland
03:30Klingenbach - Edelserpentin -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten
02:00SC Landskron - SV Spittal -:-02:30Donau Klagenfurt - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
03:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Bleiburg -:-
03:00Lendorf - A. Klagenfurt (Am) -:-
03:00Volkermarkt - Kottmannsdorf -:-
18:30Atus Velden - St. Jakob/Ros -:-
19:00KAC 1909 - Atus Ferlach -:-
19:00SV Kraig - Treibach -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
03:30Weisskirchen - Dietach -:-23:00Friedburg - Bad Ischl -:-
00:00Pregarten - Mondsee -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
01:30Union Henndorf - Strasswalchen -:-02:00Eugendorf - Thalgau -:-
03:00Adnet - SAK 1914 -:-
03:00Grodig - Burmoos -:-
03:00Puch - UFC Hallein -:-
03:15Seekirchen - Kuchl -:-
22:30Golling - USK Anif -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
03:00Kematen - Innsbrucker AC -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
02:00Lochau - FC Lustenau -:-AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Women
22:00St. Polten W - Austria Vienna W -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
22:00Araz Saatli - Moik Baku -:-22:30Shamakhi - Karvan -:-
23:00Imisli FK - Lokbatan -:-
23:00Mingachevir - Zaqatala -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
02:00Al-Muharraq - East Riffa -:-02:00Al-Rifaa - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
02:00Al-Shabbab - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
01:00Zhodino - Isloch -:-03:45Neman - Din. Minsk -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
23:00Minsk FK W - FC Gomel W -:-01:00Belarus U19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
21:30Smorgon W - Vitebsk W -:-
BELGIUM: Cup
23:30Royale Union SG - Antwerp -:-BELGIUM: Pro League U21
02:00Oostende U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
02:00Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
23:00Holy Ghost - Police XI -:-23:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Eleven Angels -:-
23:00Nico United - Security Systems -:-
23:00Orapa United - Matebele -:-
23:00Tafic FC - Masitoaka -:-
23:00VTM FC - Township Rollers -:-
23:00BDF XI - Morupule -:-
23:00Sua Flamingoes - Gaborone Utd -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
10:00America MG - Vila Nova -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
04:00EC Cruzeiro - GE Gloria -:-08:00Aimore - GE Bage -:-
08:00Lajeadense - Inter Santa Maria -:-
08:00Monsoon - Sao Gabriel -:-
08:30Brasil Farroupilha - Gaucho -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
08:30Maranhao - Moto Club -:-BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
05:00Vilhena EC - Porto Velho -:-BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
08:00Porto Vitoria - Real Noroeste -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
04:00Athletico-PR U20 - America Mineiro U20 -:-04:00Bahia U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
04:00Botafogo U20 - Goias U20 -:-
04:00Fluminense U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
04:00RB Bragantino U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
04:30Sao Paulo U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
05:00Corinthians U20 - Cuiaba U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
04:00Catuense U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-04:00Jacuipense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-
04:00Ypiranga U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
04:00Brusque U20 - Nacao U20 -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
01:00Balkan Botevgrad - Vihren -:-01:00CSKA Sofia II - Minyor Pernik -:-
01:00Hebar 2 - Botev Ihtiman -:-
01:00Kostinbrod - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
01:00Levski II - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
01:00Oborishte - Kyustendil -:-
01:00Razlog - Bansko -:-
01:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Simitli -:-
01:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
00:00Septemvri Tervel - Ludogorets III -:-BURUNDI: Coupe du President
23:00Le Messager Ngozi - Bumamuru -:-23:00Vital O - Deira -:-
23:00Lumiere de Ngozi - Flambeau du Centre -:-
23:00Rukinzo - Kayanza -:-
CANADA: Championship
09:00Atl. Ottawa - Pacific FC -:-09:00CS Saint-Laurent - Toronto FC -:-
CHILE: Primera B
09:00San Luis - U. De Concepcion -:-CHILE: Primera Division Women
01:00S. Morning W - A. Italiano W -:-02:00Deportes Iquique W - Antofagasta W -:-
02:00Everton W - Coquimbo W -:-
05:00U. Catolica W - Cobresal W -:-
05:30U. De Chile W - U. Espanola W -:-
06:00Palestino W - Colo Colo W -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
07:00Envigado - Real Cartagena -:-10:30Pereira - Fortaleza -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs -:-23:30AS Vita Club - Maniema -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Renaissance - Etoile de Kivu -:-21:30Sanga Balende - Tshinkunku -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
07:00Guanacasteca - Zeledon -:-10:00Cartagines - Sporting San Jose -:-
11:00AD Santos - Alajuelense -:-
12:30Herediano - Puntarenas FC -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
02:00Zakakiou - Apollon -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
01:00Vyskov - Jihlava -:-01:30Chrudim - Dukla Prague -:-
01:30Taborsko - Opava -:-
01:30Varnsdorf - Kromeriz -:-
02:00Brno - Zizkov -:-
02:00Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
00:30Bzenec - Vsetin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
01:00Bridlicna - Polanka nad Odrou -:-01:30Frenstat p. R. - Vratimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:00Protivin - FC Semice -:-01:00Drazice - Junior Strakonice -:-
01:00Jankov - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
01:00Malse Roudne - Trhove Sviny -:-
01:00Milevsko - Mirovice -:-
01:00TJ Osek - Trebetice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
23:00Touzim - Kralovske Porici -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
01:00Lazne Belohrad - Solnice -:-01:00Libcany - Jaromer -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
01:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Straz p. Ralskem -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
06:00Vargas Torres - Nueve de Octubre -:-10:00Manta - San Antonio -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
23:00Ismaily - El Daklyeh -:-EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
23:30Al-Sekka - Petrojet -:-23:30Haras El Hodood - Al Qanah -:-
23:30La Viena - Tanta -:-
23:30Proxy - Ghazl El Mahallah -:-
23:30Wadi Degla - Raya -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
23:30Abu Qir Semad - Telecom Egypt -:-23:30Asyut Petroleum - Nasr Taadeen -:-
23:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Aswan SC -:-
23:30Makadi - Nogoom FC -:-
23:30Misr Elmaqasah - Dekernes -:-
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
05:00Peterborough - Oxford Utd -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
22:00Wigan U21 - Crewe U21 -:-ESTONIA: Cup
01:00Paide - Kalju -:-03:30Levadia - Viimsi JK -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
22:00Fasil Kenema - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
02:45Club Brugge - Fiorentina -:-EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
23:30Norway U17 W - France U17 W -:-02:30Sweden U17 W - England U17 W -:-
21:00Belgium U17 W - Portugal U17 W -:-
23:30Spain U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
23:00Runavik 2 - FC Suduroy -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
03:00Vikingur - Argir -:-23:00TB Tvoroyri - Toftir -:-
00:00B36 Torshavn - Runavik -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
01:30Poxyt - Tampere Utd -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
01:00Atlantis - JaPS -:-01:00OLS Oulu - SJK -:-
01:30GBK Kokkola - Oulu -:-
01:30Honka - PK-35 -:-
01:30KaPa 1924 - JBK -:-
01:30Kultsu - Lahti -:-
01:30Mikkeli 2 - Mikkeli -:-
01:30SalPa - Ekenas -:-
01:30Vaajakoski - KTP -:-
01:30VIFK - SJK Akatemia -:-
02:00Ilves 2 - Inter Turku -:-
02:00Lahden Reipas - Haka -:-
02:00VJS - Gnistan -:-
02:30MuSa - TPV -:-
03:00EBK - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
03:10Toolon Taisto - KaPa -:-
03:30NJS - EPS -:-
03:45MiPK - PEPO -:-
22:00Jazz Pori - TPS Turku -:-
22:00LPS - Mariehamn -:-
00:15VaKP - P-Iirot Rauma -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
21:15KuPS W - HJK W -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women
00:30Bordeaux W - Lyon W -:-00:30Fleury 91 W - Montpellier W -:-
00:30Guingamp W - Le Havre W -:-
00:30Paris FC W - Dijon W -:-
00:30Reims W - PSG W -:-
00:30St Etienne W - Lille W -:-
GEORGIA: Liga 3
22:00Betlemi - Zestafoni -:-22:00Gardabani - Bakhmaro -:-
22:00Matchakhela - Gonio -:-
22:00Merani Martvili - Borjomi -:-
22:00Merani Tbilisi - Loco. Tbilisi 2 -:-
22:00Meshakhte Tkibuli - Gori -:-
22:00Varketili - Guria -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
02:30Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II -:-03:00Havelse - Kilia Kiel -:-
03:30SC Weiche-08 - Bremer -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
03:00Flensburg - Neumunster -:-03:00Heider SV - Nordmark Satrup -:-
03:30Hohenwestedt - Eckernforder SV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
03:00BSV Rehden - Eintracht Celle -:-03:00Eilvese - Bornreihe -:-
03:00Rotenburger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
04:00Heeslinger - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
23:00Munster 2 - Brunninghausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
03:15Eddersheim - Friedberg -:-03:30Hunfelder - Hanauer SC -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
02:30Hollenbach - Essingen -:-03:00Oberachern - Offenburger -:-
03:00Reutlingen - Grossaspach -:-
23:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Nottingen -:-
23:30Denzlingen - Normannia Gmund -:-
23:30Goppinger - Backnang -:-
23:30Mutschelbach - Villingen -:-
23:30Pforzheim - Ravensburg -:-
23:30VfR Mannheim - FC Holzhausen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
03:00SW Essen - Uerdingen -:-03:30Frintrop - Hamborn -:-
03:45Buderich - Baumberg -:-
GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
00:00Bayern W - Wolfsburg W -:-GHANA: Premier League
01:00PostponedBerekum Chelsea - Hearts Of Oak -:-01:00Dreams - Bechem United -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
05:00Magpies - Manchester 62 -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
23:00Athens Kallithea - PAE Chania -:-23:00Ilioupoli - Kalamata -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Aiolikos - Kampaniakos -:-23:00Giouchtas - Panathinaikos B -:-
23:00Iraklis 1908 - Karditsa -:-
23:00Kozani - PAOK B -:-
23:00PAE Egaleo - Olympiakos B -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
04:00Breidablik W - Stjarnan W -:-04:00Hafnarfjordur W - Throttur W -:-
04:00Keflavik W - Valur W -:-
IRAN: Division 1
23:45Ario Eslamshahr - Darya Babol -:-00:00Mes Shahr Babak - Mes Kerman -:-
00:00Mes Soongoun - Saipa -:-
00:30Chadormalu - Khooshe Talaee -:-
00:30Shahre Raz - Fajr Sepasi -:-
01:00Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bandar Ameri -:-
01:00Kheybar Khorramabad - Astara -:-
01:00Naft M.I.S - Damash Gilan -:-
01:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Naft Gachsaran -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
20:00Aktobe 2 - Kairat Almaty 2 -:-20:00Okzhetpes - Altai -:-
23:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Arys -:-
23:00Turkistan - Ekibastuz -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs
23:00Atyrau - Kairat Almaty -:-23:00Tobol - FC Astana -:-
01:00Ordabasy - Aktobe -:-
01:00Yelimay Semey - Kyzylzhar -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
22:00Abdish-Ata - Alga -:-22:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Aldier -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:00Al Hikma - Al Ghazieh -:-23:00Al Sahel - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-
23:00Tadamon - Tripoli -:-
LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup
03:00Vaduz - Triesenberg -:-LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
01:00Viltis Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-MALTA: FA Trophy
03:00Birkirkara - Sliema -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
00:30Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
06:00Guadalajara - Toluca -:-06:00Necaxa - Club America -:-
06:00Tigres - Monterrey -:-
06:00U.N.A.M. - Cruz Azul -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Drochia - Sparta Selemet -:-00:00Floresti - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-
00:00Victoria - Univer-Oguzsport -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
03:00FK Podgorica - Kom Podgorica -:-MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup
00:00Rudar - Buducnost -:-01:00Jezero - Decic -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
03:00FAR Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
19:00Ayeyawady - Dagon -:-19:00Dagon Port - Silver Stars -:-
19:00Thitsar Arman - Rakhapura United -:-
19:30Yadanarbon - Myawady -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
01:15ASFAN - Police -:-01:15Tahoua - Douanes Niamey -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
01:00Kwara - Rivers United -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
21:00Stord - Floro -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
22:00Vidar - Vindbjart -:-NORWAY: NM Cup
02:00Eidsvold - Sandnes -:-02:00Lysekloster - KFUM Oslo -:-
02:00Molde - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
02:00Raufoss - Fredrikstad -:-
02:00Stabaek - Bryne -:-
02:00Vålerenga - HamKam -:-
03:05Levanger - Viking -:-
NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
23:30Mjolner W - Honefoss W -:-02:00Bjornevatn W - Porsanger W 3:0
02:00Fana W - Fyllingsdalen W -:-
02:00Grei W - KFUM Oslo W -:-
02:00Klepp W - Viking W 0:3
02:00Kongsvinger W - Frigg W -:-
02:00Krokelvdalen W - Tromsø W -:-
02:00Snogg W - Start W -:-
02:00Strömsgodset W - Odd W -:-
02:00Tynset W - Tiller W -:-
02:00Volda W - Herd W -:-
03:00Grimstad W - Arendal W -:-
03:00LSK Kvinner 2 W - Ham-Kam W -:-
03:00Sandefjord W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-
03:00Sarpsborg 08 W - Nanset W -:-
03:00Sola W - Avaldsnes W -:-
21:00Steinkjer W - Bossmo & Ytteren W -:-
00:00Raufoss W - Sogndal W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
23:45Sur Club - Ibri -:-02:30Sohar - Al-Shabab -:-
QATAR: Emir Cup
00:15Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha -:-00:15Al-Sadd - Al Markhiya -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
00:00Selimbar - Mioveni -:-00:30Hunedoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
01:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-01:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
01:00Somuz Falticeni - CSM Vaslui -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
01:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
01:00Braila - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-01:00Hamangia Baia - Viitorul Ianca -:-
01:00Vointa Limpezis - Sutesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
01:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni -:-01:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
01:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Progresul Fundulea -:-01:00Gloria Baneasa - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
01:00Inainte Modelu - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
01:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-01:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
01:00CSO Plopeni - Tricolorul Breaza -:-01:00Moreni - FC Pucioasa -:-
01:00Muscel - Paulesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
01:00V. Curita - SR Brasov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
01:00Curtisoara - Calimanesti -:-01:00Sporting Rosiori - Horezu -:-
01:00Unirea Bascov - Petrolul Potcoava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
01:00Avantul Periam - Socodor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
01:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni -:-01:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
01:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Industria Galda -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
01:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Banat W -:-01:00Targu Mures W - Farul Constanta W -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
00:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Rodina Moscow -:-01:00Saratov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
02:00Kamaz - Yenisey -:-
02:30Dynamo Makhachkala - Khimki -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
23:00Kaluga - D. Bryansk -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:30Angust Nazran - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
01:55Al Taraji - Al Jandal -:-02:40Al Orubah - Al Arabi -:-
03:50Al-Qaisumah - Al Batin -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
00:00Napredak - Partizan -:-00:00TSC - Radnicki 1923 -:-
02:00Vojvodina - Cukaricki -:-
02:30Mladost - Crvena zvezda -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
01:00Radnicki Beograd - Mladost GAT -:-01:00Vrsac - Metalac -:-
03:00Kolubara - Dubocica -:-
03:00Sloboda - RFK Novi Sad -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:30Bo Rangers - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-02:30Luawa - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SOMALIA: National league
22:30Sahafi - Dekedda -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
03:30Golden Arrows - Mamelodi -:-03:30Orlando - Chippa United -:-
03:30Polokwane - Richards Bay -:-
03:30Stellenbosch - AmaZulu -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
08:00Huachipato (Chi) - Gremio (Bra) -:-08:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-
10:00A. Lima (Per) - Cerro Porteno (Par) -:-
10:30Botafogo RJ (Bra) - LDU Quito (Ecu) -:-
10:30Cobresal (Chi) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-
12:00Millonarios (Col) - Bolivar (Bol) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
08:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:-08:00Sp. Luqueño (Par) - Coquimbo (Chi) -:-
10:00Cuiaba (Bra) - Metropolitanos (Ven) -:-
10:00Nacional Potosi (Bol) - Fortaleza (Bra) -:-
10:30Sportivo Trinidense (Par) - Boca Juniors (Arg) -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
02:00CA Osasuna W - Alhama W -:-03:00Espanyol W - SE AEM W -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
03:00AFC Eskilstuna - Stockholm Internazionale -:-03:00FBK Karlstad - United Nordic -:-
03:00Karlstad - Karlbergs -:-
03:30Taby - Hammarby TFF -:-
04:00Orebro Syr. - Sollentuna -:-
20:00Umeå - Stocksund -:-
22:00Friska Viljor - Assyriska FF -:-
22:30Pitea - Vasalund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
02:30Ljungskile - Trollhättan -:-03:00Ariana - Rosengard -:-
21:00Eskilsminne - Onsala -:-
21:00Olympic - Angelholm -:-
21:00Torslanda - Falkenberg -:-
21:00Tvaaker - Norrby -:-
22:00Torns - Jonkoping -:-
00:00Oskarshamn - Lunds -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
22:00Ahlafors IF - Kumla -:-22:00IFK Skovde - Motala -:-
22:00Saffle SK - Kongahalla -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
03:00Hammarby W - Norrkoping W -:-03:00Vaxjo DFF W - Hacken W -:-
23:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Pitea W -:-
23:00Örebro W - Kristianstad W -:-
23:00Trelleborg W - AIK W -:-
23:00Vittsjo W - Linköping W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
03:30Cham - Rapperswil -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
04:00Terre Sainte - Lausanne II -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
03:30Gossau - Kreuzlingen -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Mashujaa - Kinondoni MC -:-02:00Young Africans - Kagera Sugar -:-
21:00Mtibwa Sugar - Tabora United -:-
23:00Ihefu - JKT Tanzania -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
23:30OC Kerkennah - Esperance Tunis -:-TURKEY: Turkish Cup
03:30Karagumruk - Trabzonspor -:-UGANDA: Premier League
23:00Bright Stars - NEC FC -:-23:00Busoga - BUL -:-
23:00Villa - Wakiso Giants -:-
02:00Vipers - Express -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
22:30Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
09:00Orlando City B - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-09:30Atlanta United 2 - Carolina Core -:-
09:30Crown Legacy - New England Revolution II -:-
12:00Real Monarchs - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
USA: USL League One
08:30One Knoxville - Forward Madison -:-USA: USL League Two
09:30Midwest United - Union FC Macomb -:-12:00Monterey Bay 2 - San Francisco City -:-
USA: NISA
13:30Capo - LA Force -:-USA: US Open Cup
09:00Charleston - Tormenta -:-09:00Indy Eleven - San Antonio -:-
09:00North Carolina - Phoenix Rising -:-
09:30New York City II - Colorado Springs -:-
09:30Tampa Bay - Birmingham -:-
10:00Union Omaha - Sporting Kansas City -:-
11:00New Mexico - Real Salt Lake -:-
12:30Las Vegas Lights - Los Angeles FC -:-
12:30Seattle Sounders - Louisville City -:-
USA: NWSL Women
10:00Houston Dash W - Gotham W -:-12:00San Diego Wave W - Utah Royals W -:-
12:00Seattle Reign W - Kansas City Current W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
23:00Dostlik Tashkent - Mashal Muborak -:-23:00Shortan Guzor - Kokand 1912 -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
20:00Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An -:-22:15Hanoi FC - Viettel -:-
WORLD: Olympic Games - Qualification - Promotion
22:00Indonesia U23 - Guinea U23 -:-WORLD: Friendly International
00:30Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 -:-WORLD: Club Friendly Women
03:00SFK Riga W (Lat) - Gintra W (Ltu) -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.