Football » 10.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
05:00Atalanta - Marseille -:-05:00Leverkusen - AS Roma -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
00:00Bylis - AF Elbasani -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 -:-04:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Barracas Central 2 -:-
04:00Instituto 2 - Ind. Rivadavia 2 -:-
04:00Tigre 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
08:00Boca Juniors 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
01:00Ararat - Noah -:-22:00Alashkert - Shirak -:-
ARMENIA: First League
22:00BKMA 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-22:00FC Gandzasar - Noah 2 -:-
22:00Lernayin Artsakh - Syunik -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
18:00Thailand U17 W - China U17 W -:-21:00Australia U17 W - Japan U17 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
20:00Broadmeadow - New Lambton -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
19:30Manly Utd - Sydney Utd -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
20:00Adelaide City - NE Metrostars -:-20:00South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
19:30Melbourne Knights - Green Gully -:-19:45Dandenong City - Heidelberg -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
20:00Eastern Suburbs - St. George Willawong -:-AUSTRALIA: SA State League
20:45West Torrens - Fulham Utd. -:-AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
20:15Glenorchy Knights U21 - New Town -:-20:15Olympia Warriors - Clarence Zebras U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
20:30Bentleigh - Brunswick City -:-20:30Preston Lions - Langwarrin -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
01:30Leobendorf - Neusiedl -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
00:00Bischofshofen - Saalfelden -:-AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
23:00Friedburg - Bad Ischl -:-00:00Pregarten - Mondsee -:-
01:00SPG Wels II - Perg -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
01:00UFC Siezenheim - TSU Bramberg -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
23:00Imisli FK - Lokbatan -:-23:00Mingachevir - Zaqatala -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
02:00Al-Hala - Sitra -:-02:00Al-Hidd - Busaiteen -:-
02:00Al-Najma - Manama Club -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
20:00Abahani Limited - Bangladesh Police -:-20:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-00:00Molodechno - Orsha -:-
BELGIUM: Cup
23:30Royale Union SG - Antwerp -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
23:00BDF XI - Morupule -:-23:00Sua Flamingoes - Gaborone Utd -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
04:00Futvida - Pelotas -:-08:30Frederiquense - Veranopolis -:-
08:30Passo Fundo - Esportivo -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
04:15Cruzeiro U20 - Internacional U20 -:-08:00Fortaleza U20 - Santos U20 -:-
08:00Gremio U20 - Flamengo U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
23:00Coritiba U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
05:30Porto Velho W - Rio Negro W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
23:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-BURUNDI: Coupe du President
23:00Lumiere de Ngozi - Flambeau du Centre -:-23:00Rukinzo - Kayanza -:-
CHINA: Super League
21:00Qingdao Hainiu - Nantong Zhiyun -:-21:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
22:00Shanghai Port - Changchun Yatai -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
10:10Tigres - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-CONGO: Ligue 1
00:00Vegas - Inter Club -:-CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
21:30Blessing - US Panda -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
23:50Sesvete - Sibenik -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Doxa - Achnas -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
00:30Frydlant n. O. - Bohunice -:-DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
01:00Silkeborg - Aarhus -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
22:00ASAS - Port -:-00:30CF GR/SIAF - AS Arta -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
10:00Gualaceo - Chacaritas -:-EGYPT: Premier League
23:00Ismaily - El Daklyeh -:-02:00Smouha - ZED -:-
02:00Zamalek - Enppi -:-
23:00Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gaish -:-
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
05:00Milton Keynes - Crawley -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
22:00Burnley U21 - Coventry U21 -:-22:00Cardiff U21 - Hull U21 -:-
23:00Swansea U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
23:00Stoke City U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
03:00Viimsi JK W - Saku Sporting W -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Dire Dawa - Adama City -:-22:00St. George - Ethiopian Insurance -:-
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
05:00Olympiakos - Aston Villa -:-EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
23:30Spain U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
23:00TB Tvoroyri - Toftir -:-00:00B36 Torshavn - Runavik -:-
01:00Streymur - HB Torshavn -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
00:15VaKP - P-Iirot Rauma -:-01:00PuiU - GrIFK -:-
01:30KPV - Jaro -:-
03:00Haka 2 - Inter Turku 2 -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
22:00Gagra - Samtredia -:-GEORGIA: Liga 3
02:00Orbi - Iberia 1999 2 -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
23:00Munster 2 - Brunninghausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
23:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Nottingen -:-23:30Denzlingen - Normannia Gmund -:-
23:30Goppinger - Backnang -:-
23:30Mutschelbach - Villingen -:-
23:30Pforzheim - Ravensburg -:-
23:30VfR Mannheim - FC Holzhausen -:-
GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
00:00Bayern W - Wolfsburg W -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
23:00Athens Kallithea - PAE Chania -:-23:00Ilioupoli - Kalamata -:-
23:00Makedonikos - AEK B -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Panachaiki - Diagoras -:-ICELAND: Division 1
02:00Njardvik - Dalvik/Reynir -:-02:00Thor Akureyri - Afturelding -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
02:00Tindastoll W - Fylkir W -:-02:00Vikingur Reykjavik W - Thor/KA W -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
01:00Al Naft - Erbil -:-01:00Al Shorta - Baghdad -:-
01:00Al Wasat - Al Kahraba -:-
01:00Naft Missan - Al-Hudod -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
02:30H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-02:30H. Haifa - Sakhnin -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
23:00Ironi Tiberias - Nof Hagalil -:-23:00Maccabi Jaffa - Kiryat Shmona -:-
23:00M. Herzliya - Bnei Yehuda -:-
23:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
23:00Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim -:-23:00H. Ironi Rishon - Nes Tziona -:-
23:00H. Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula -:-
23:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - H. Akko -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
01:00Al Salt - Aqaba -:-01:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ahli -:-
03:45Al Hussein - Al Jalil -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
23:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Arys -:-23:00Turkistan - Ekibastuz -:-
20:00SD Family - FK Akzhayik -:-
23:00FK Kyran - Ulytau -:-
23:00Khan Tengri - Taraz -:-
23:00Zhetisay - Kaspij Aktau -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
22:00Kyrgyzaltyn - Dordoi Bishkek -:-22:00Talant - Ilbirs -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:00Al Hikma - Al Ghazieh -:-23:00Al Sahel - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-
23:00Tadamon - Tripoli -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
23:00Racing - Bourj FC -:-LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
03:30Hesperange - Niedercorn -:-MALAYSIA: Piala Sumbangsih
23:00Johor DT - Selangor -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
00:30Riviere Du Rempart - Entente Boulet -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
21:15Brera Ilch - Bavarians -:-NORWAY: NM Cup
02:00Strömsgodset - Lilleström -:-NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
00:00Raufoss W - Sogndal W -:-PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
00:00Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 -:-00:00Torreense U23 - Vizela U23 -:-
QATAR: Emir Cup
00:15Al-Sadd - Al Markhiya -:-03:00Al-Rayyan - Al Khor -:-
03:00Al-Wakra - Muaither SC -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
21:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Jiul Petrosani -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
23:00Samara - Akhmat Grozny -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
20:00Baltika U19 - Kazan U19 -:-20:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Din. Moscow U19 -:-
20:00FK Orenburg U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-
20:00FK Rostov U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
20:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
20:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 -:-
20:00Krasnodar U19 - Samara U19 -:-
20:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
20:00Sp. Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
20:00Ural U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
23:00AS Kigali - Muhazi United -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
01:00Al Feiha - Al Fateh -:-01:00Al Riyadh - Al-Taawon -:-
04:00Al Akhdoud - Al Nassr Riyadh -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
00:30Brodarac - Padinska Skela -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:30Freetown City - East End Lions -:-SINGAPORE: Premier League
21:45Balestier Khalsa - Geylang -:-21:45Hougang - Lion City -:-
SOMALIA: National league
22:30Heegan - Raadsan -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
08:00Liverpool M. (Uru) - Palmeiras (Bra) -:-08:00San Lorenzo (Arg) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:-
10:00Colo Colo (Chi) - Fluminense (Bra) -:-
10:00The Strongest (Bol) - Estudiantes (Arg) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
08:00Belgrano (Arg) - Delfin (Ecu) -:-10:00Bragantino (Bra) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-
12:00Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) - Lanus (Arg) -:-
12:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - U. Calera (Chi) -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:00Oskarshamn - Lunds -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
23:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Pitea W -:-23:00Örebro W - Kristianstad W -:-
23:00Trelleborg W - AIK W -:-
23:00Vittsjo W - Linköping W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
02:00Aarau - Sion -:-02:00Nyonnais - Bellinzona -:-
02:00Wil - Baden -:-
SYRIA: Syria Cup
23:00Hottin - Al Wahda -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Khosilot Parkhar - Barkchi Hisor -:-23:00Khujand - Panjsher -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Ihefu - JKT Tanzania -:-01:15Azam - Simba -:-
03:30Namungo - Geita Gold -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
22:00Pathum United - Khonkaen Utd. -:-TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
23:00Ayvalikgucu - 52 Orduspor -:-23:00Efeler 09 - Anadolu Universitesi -:-
23:00Kusadasispor - Kutahyaspor -:-
23:00Musspor - Tokat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
23:00URA SC - Kampala City -:-UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
22:00Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-22:00Livyi Bereg - Prykarpattya -:-
22:00Viktoria - Epitsentr -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
18:00Shakhtar U19 - Din. Kiev U19 -:-19:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 -:-
19:00Vorskla U19 - Minaj U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
23:00Mariupol W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
00:05Al-Taawon - Al Jazira Hamra -:-00:05Al Thaid - Dibba Al Hisn -:-
00:05Dubai City - Al Arabi -:-
00:05United FC - Al Hamriyah -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
23:00Dostlik Tashkent - Mashal Muborak -:-23:00Shortan Guzor - Kokand 1912 -:-
23:00Buxoro - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-
23:00Xorazm Urganch - Aral -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
21:00Binh Phuoc - PVF-CAND -:-WORLD: Friendly International
00:30Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.