Football » 11.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: EPL
21:30Fulham - Manchester City -:-00:00Bournemouth - Brentford -:-
00:00Everton - Sheffield Utd -:-
00:00Newcastle - Brighton -:-
00:00Tottenham - Burnley -:-
00:00West Ham - Luton -:-
00:00Wolves - Crystal Palace -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
05:00Brest - Reims -:-05:00Nice - Le Havre -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
04:30Augsburg - Stuttgart -:-23:30FC Koln - Union Berlin -:-
23:30Freiburg - Heidenheim -:-
23:30Monchengladbach - Frankfurt -:-
23:30RB Leipzig - Bremen -:-
ITALY: Serie A
04:45Frosinone - Inter -:-SPAIN: LaLiga
05:00Alaves - Girona -:-22:00Mallorca - Las Palmas -:-
00:15Villarreal - Sevilla -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
00:00Egnatia - Tirana -:-00:00Laci - Kukesi -:-
00:00Partizani - Erzeni -:-
00:00Teuta - Din. Tirana -:-
00:00Vllaznia - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
01:00Belouizdad - Ben Aknoun -:-01:00PostponedBelouizdad - El Bayadh -:-
01:00Biskra - Oran -:-
01:00PostponedBiskra - Constantine -:-
01:00JS Kabylie - Constantine -:-
01:00PostponedJS Kabylie - MC Alger -:-
01:00Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
01:00PostponedKhenchela - Saoura -:-
01:00Magra - Saoura -:-
01:00PostponedOran - Ben Aknoun -:-
01:00Paradou - Chlef -:-
01:00PostponedParadou - US Souf -:-
01:00Setif - US Souf -:-
01:00PostponedSetif - Magra -:-
01:00USM Alger - El Bayadh -:-
01:00PostponedUSM Alger - Chlef -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
00:00Annaba - Ouargla -:-00:00Arba - JSM Tiaret -:-
00:00ASM Oran - Medea -:-
00:00Batna - Khroub -:-
00:00Bordj Menail - Khemis El Khechna -:-
00:00Chelghoum - Mlila -:-
00:00GC Mascara - Kolea -:-
00:00Ghozlane - Harrach -:-
00:00MO Constantine - Eulma -:-
00:00Olympique Akbou - Telaghema -:-
00:00Olympique Magrane - MSP Batna -:-
00:00Oued Sly - El Khemis -:-
00:00RC Kouba - Mostaganem -:-
00:00SC Mecheria - Temouchent -:-
00:00WA Mostaganem - Guir Abadla -:-
00:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Hussein Dey -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Bravos do Maquis - Santa Rita -:-00:00Sporting de Cabinda - CD Lunda Sul -:-
00:30Interclube - Libolo -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
09:00Temperley - CA Mitre -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
09:05Excursionistas - Canuelas -:-ARMENIA: First League
22:00Nikarm - Andranik -:-22:00Pyunik 2 - Urartu 2 -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
10:00River Plate - Racing Club Aruba -:-ASIA: ACL - Play Offs
20:00Yokohama M. (Jpn) - Al-Ain (Uae) -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
15:00Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia -:-15:00Yoogali - Tigers FC -:-
17:45Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
14:30Edgeworth E. - Maitland -:-14:30Lambton J. - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
16:00Lake Macquarie - Newcastle Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
17:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - St George Saints -:-17:30NWS Spirit - Wollongong Wolves -:-
19:00Hills Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt -:-
19:00WS Wanderers U23 - Sydney Olympic -:-
19:15St. George City - Sutherland -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
17:00Gold Coast Knights - Redlands -:-17:00Peninsula - Moreton City Excelsior -:-
18:15Wynnum Wolves - Queensland Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
15:30Adelaide Comets - Croydon -:-15:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Modbury -:-
15:30Campbelltown City - Para -:-
17:30FK Beograd - Adelaide United U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
14:30Devonport - Glenorchy Knights -:-16:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras -:-
16:45Kingborough Lions - Launceston United -:-
16:45Launceston - South Hobart -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
15:00Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-15:00Manningham United Blues - Altona Magic -:-
15:00Moreland City - Dandenong -:-
19:00Hume City - Oakleigh -:-
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
13:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles -:-14:15Wagga City Wanderers - Brindabella -:-
15:00Belconnen Utd. - Canberra Juventus -:-
15:00Queanbeyan City - ANU -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
14:30Thornton Redbacks - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-19:30South Cardiff - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
15:00Bulls Academy - Mt Druitt Town -:-16:30Hakoah Sydney - Northern Tigers -:-
19:00Bankstown City Lions - Blacktown Spartans -:-
19:00Bonnyrigg - UNSW -:-
19:00Dulwich Hill - Canterbury Bankstown -:-
19:00Dunbar Rovers - Nepean -:-
19:00Macarthur Rams - Inter Lions -:-
19:00SD Raiders - Rydalmere Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
18:00Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture -:-18:00Ipswich - Broadbeach Utd. -:-
18:00Mitchelton - Southside Eagles -:-
19:00Moreton City Excelsior U21 - Logan Lightning -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
15:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Victory -:-15:30Western Strikers - Sturt Lions -:-
16:30Salisbury Utd. - Playford Patriots -:-
18:00West Adelaide - Adelaide Vipers -:-
19:30Adelaide Cobras - Blue Eagles -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
12:15Launceston U21 - Somerset -:-16:30Ulverstone - Launceston United U21 -:-
16:45Devonport U21 - Northern Rangers -:-
18:45Riverside Olympic U21 - Burnie Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
14:30Hobart City - Hobart Utd. -:-14:30University of Tasmania - South East Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
15:00Eastern Lions - Werribee City -:-15:00North Geelong - Melbourne City U21 -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
02:10Admira - Leoben -:-02:10Bregenz - Stripfing -:-
02:10Liefering - First Vienna -:-
04:30St. Polten - Ried -:-
22:30Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn -:-
22:30Grazer AK - Horn -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
03:00Marchfeld - Favoritner -:-03:30Ardagger - Donaufeld Wien -:-
03:30Austria (Am) - Drassburg -:-
03:30SK Rapid (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-
03:30Traiskirchen - Kremser -:-
03:30Wiener - TWL Elektra -:-
00:00Wiener Viktoria - SV Oberwart -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
03:00Gleisdorf - Union Gurten -:-03:00LASK (Am) - Weiz -:-
03:00Voitsberg - Allerheiligen -:-
03:00Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger -:-
23:00Ried (Am) - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
23:30Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
03:00Schwaz - Motz/Silz -:-22:00Kufstein - Reichenau -:-
23:00Wals-Grunau - Dornbirner SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
03:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Leithaprodersdorf -:-03:30Marz - ASV Siegendorf -:-
03:30Schattendorf - Margarethen -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
00:00Treibach - SC Landskron -:-AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
03:30Kottingbrunn - Korneuburg -:-03:30Waidhofen/Thaya - Gloggnitz -:-
03:30Zwettl - Ortmann -:-
04:00Wiener Neustadt - Haitzendorf -:-
00:30Retz - Warth -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
03:00Oedt - ASK St.Valentin -:-03:00Schallerbach - Edelweiss -:-
04:00Leonfelden - Ostermiething -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
19:00TSU Bramberg - SAK 1914 -:-19:00UFC Hallein - Golling -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
03:00Furstenfeld - SV Frauental -:-03:00Heiligenkreuz - SV Union Gnas -:-
03:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Ilzer SV -:-
03:00Kalsdorf - Lafnitz (Am) -:-
03:00Koflach - Hartberg (Am) -:-
03:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - SV Wildon -:-
03:00Tillmitsch - UFC Fehring -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
03:30SK St. Johann - Fugen -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
03:00SC Kundl - SV Worgl -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
02:00Gofis - Andelsbuch -:-23:30Lauterach - Alberschwende -:-
00:00Rotenberg - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
02:00Red Star-Penzing - Mannsworth -:-02:30Schwechat - ASV 13 Wien -:-
21:30SV Donau - WAF Brigittenau -:-
23:30Simmeringer - A XIII-Auhof Center -:-
00:001980 Wien - Stammersdorf -:-
00:00Stadlau - Wienerberger -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
23:00Altach/Vorderland W - Dornbirn W -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
01:00Neftci Baku - Kapaz -:-23:00Araz - Turan -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
20:00Brothers U. - Fortis -:-20:00Chittagong Abahani - Sheikh Jamal -:-
20:00Mohammedan - Bashundara Kings -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
02:00Vitebsk - Smorgon -:-04:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk -:-
00:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slutsk -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-00:00Molodechno - Orsha -:-
01:00Energetik-BGU - Zhodino 2 -:-
20:00Niva Dolbizno - BumProm Gomel -:-
22:00Volna Pinsk - Belshina -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
04:45St. Liege - Westerlo -:-BELGIUM: National Division 1
04:30OC Charleroi - Saint Eloois -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
21:30Leuven W - St. Liege W -:-00:15Club Brugge W - Genk W -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
22:00Transport United - Tsirang -:-BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
04:00Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 -:-23:00Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka -:-
00:00Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
23:00Eleven Angels - Holy Ghost -:-23:00Masitoaka - Nico United -:-
23:00Morupule - Tafic FC -:-
23:00Police XI - BDF XI -:-
23:00Security Systems - Sua Flamingoes -:-
23:00Township Rollers - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
08:00Novorizontino - Ceara -:-10:30CRB - Chapecoense-SC -:-
10:30Goias - Ituano -:-
00:00Avai - Coritiba -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
07:00GAS - Atl. Roraima -:-09:00Real Sao Luiz - Rio Negro -:-
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
10:00Internacional - Juventude -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
21:00SSA U20 - Leonico U20 -:-22:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
23:00Vitoria U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
04:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Real Noroeste U20 -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
23:00Athletic Club U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-23:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Boston City U20 -:-
23:00XV de Novembro U20 - Coimbra U20 -:-
23:30Futgol U20 - Santarritense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
23:00Coritiba U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-04:30Campo Mourao U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
04:45Sao Joseense U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
04:00Aguai U20 - Brasilis U20 -:-04:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:-
04:00Bandeirante U20 - Botafogo SP U20 -:-
04:00CA Joseense U20 - Taubate U20 -:-
04:00CA Juventus U20 - Sao Caetano U20 -:-
04:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
04:00Clube Vital U20 - Osasco Audax U20 -:-
04:00Comercial U20 - Francana U20 -:-
04:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20 -:-
04:00Elosport U20 - Ituano U20 -:-
04:00Fernandopolis U20 - Mirassol U20 -:-
04:00GE Osasco U20 - Oeste U20 -:-
04:00Independente SP U20 - Piracicaba U20 -:-
04:00Itapirense U20 - Guacuano U20 -:-
04:00Marilia AC U20 - Novorizontino U20 -:-
04:00Mauaense U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
04:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
04:00Nacional SP U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:-
04:00Olimpia FC U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:-
04:00Pinda U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:-
04:00Porto Football U20 - Ponte Preta U20 -:-
04:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Maua U20 -:-
04:00Portuguesa U20 - Ibrachina U20 -:-
04:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
04:00Sao Bento U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 -:-
04:00Sao Carlos U20 - XV de Jau U20 -:-
04:00Sertaozinho U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:-
04:00Sfera U20 - Desportivo U20 -:-
04:00SKA Brasil U20 - Capivariano U20 -:-
04:00Tanabi U20 - Rio Preto U20 -:-
04:00Tupa U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 -:-
04:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 -:-
04:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:-
04:00Velo Clube U20 - Ferroviaria U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
08:00Vitoria W - Acaua W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
02:15Krumovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
23:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-00:00Arda - Botev Plovdiv -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
00:00Benkovski - Fratria -:-00:00Cherno More II - Septemvri Tervel -:-
00:00Ludogorets III - Dorostol -:-
00:00Riltzi - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
00:00Spartak II - Chernolomets -:-
00:00Svetkavitsa - Dunav Ruse II -:-
BURUNDI: Coupe du President
23:00Deira - Vital O -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
09:00York Utd - Valour -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Aiglons - As Dgssie -:-00:45AS Farcha - Ascot -:-
00:45AS Psi - Tourbillon -:-
CHILE: Primera B
09:00San Felipe - S. Morning -:-CHILE: Segunda Division
09:00Concon National - General Velasquez -:-CHINA: Super League
21:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua -:-21:35Wuhan Three Towns - Shandong Taishan -:-
22:00Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka -:-
CHINA: Jia League
17:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Liaoning Tieren -:-17:30Jiangxi Lushan - Dalian Yingbo -:-
21:30Nanjing City - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-
21:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
CHINA: Yi League
17:00Dalian Kuncheng - Taian Tiankuang -:-17:30Xian Ronghai - Langfang Glory City -:-
18:00Guangxi Hengchen - Shanghai Port B -:-
19:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Jiangxi Dark Horse -:-
20:00Haikou Mingcheng - Shenzhen Juniors -:-
21:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shaanxi Union -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
17:00Beijing Beikong W - Yongchuan Chashan W -:-17:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Wuhan Jiangda W -:-
17:00Zhejiang W - Shandong SL W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
06:00Barranquilla - Atletico F.C. -:-06:00Boca Juniors - U. Magdalena -:-
06:00Cucuta - Real Cundinamarca -:-
06:00Huila - Llaneros -:-
06:00Leones - Quindio -:-
06:00Orsomarso - Bogota -:-
06:00Real Santander - Inter Palmira -:-
06:00PostponedTigres - Real Cartagena -:-
CONGO: Ligue 1
00:00Vegas - Inter Club -:-03:00Juk - Etoile du Congo -:-
00:00Cheminots - Nathalys -:-
00:00Otoho d'Oyo - Kondzo -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
21:30Don Bosco - Lubumbashi Sport -:-23:30Mazembe - AS Vita Club -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
22:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Kuya -:-00:30Motema Pembe - Renaissance -:-
CROATIA: HNL
02:00Gorica - Rudes -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
23:50Sesvete - Sibenik -:-22:30Bijelo Brdo - Orijent -:-
22:50Vukovar 1991 - Dubrava -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
01:00Opatija - Karlovac -:-01:30Dragovoljac - Grobnican -:-
01:30Kustosija - Jadran Porec -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Doxa - Achnas -:-02:00AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
23:00Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav -:-23:00Plzen - Slovacko -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
01:30Domazlice - Taborsko akademie -:-02:00Hostoun - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
02:00Kraluv Dvur - Dukla Prague B -:-
18:15Vltavin - Karlovy Vary -:-
18:30Ceske Budejovice B - FK Robstav -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
18:15Jablonec B - Ceska Lipa -:-18:30Kolin - Liberec B -:-
23:00Banik Most-Sous - Teplice B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
00:30Frydlant n. O. - Bohunice -:-01:00Hodonin - Hlucin -:-
18:15Trinec - SK Hranice -:-
00:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Start Brno -:-
00:30Uhersky Brod - Znojmo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
18:15Aritma Prague - Rokycany -:-18:15Cesky Krumlov - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
18:15Marianske Lazne - Tachov -:-
18:15Petrin Plzen - Horovice -:-
18:15Sokolov - Pribram B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18:15Brandys n. Labem - Hrebec -:-18:15Kladno - Ostrov -:-
18:15Neratovice - Cesky Brod -:-
18:15Olympie Brezova - Ujezd Prague -:-
22:00Louny - Steti -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
18:15Letohrad - Dobrovice -:-18:30Kosmonosy - Usti nad Orlici -:-
18:30Slavia HK - Chrudim B -:-
18:30Spoje Prague - Benesov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
18:15Zdirec n. D. - Breclav -:-00:30Sperice - Havlickuv Brod -:-
00:30Stara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
00:30Nove Sady - Vsechovice -:-00:30Prerov - Holesov -:-
00:30Skastice - Vsetin -:-
00:30Sternberk - Strani -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
18:15Vratimov - Sumperk -:-00:30Jesenik - Frenstat p. R. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
21:30Malse Roudne - Trebon -:-22:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
23:00FC Semice - Junior Strakonice -:-
23:00Protivin - TJ Osek -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
01:30Sparta Brno - Mutenice -:-18:00Rousinov - Lednice -:-
18:15Kurim - Ratiskovice -:-
18:30Pohorelice - Moravska Slavia -:-
19:00Svratka Brno - Rajecko -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
18:15Loko K. Vary - Ostrov B -:-18:30KV Dvory - Kralovske Porici -:-
22:30Marianske Lazne B - Union Nove Sedlo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
22:00Jicin - Cerveny Kostelec -:-22:30Nachod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
18:30Frydlant - Visnova -:-21:30FC Pencin - Zelezny Brod -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
21:30Postrelmov - Brodek u Prerova -:-00:30Belotin - Zelatovice -:-
00:30Rapotin - Bohunovice -:-
00:30Urcice - Mohelnice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
02:00Nepomuk - Vejprnice -:-02:00Petrin Plzen B - Chotikov -:-
21:00Sokol Lhota - Myto -:-
22:00Kosutka Plzen - Rapid Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
02:00Motorlet Prague B - Zizkov B -:-18:15CAFC - Treboradice -:-
18:15Kolovraty - Dukla JM -:-
18:15Podoli Praha - Zlicin -:-
18:30Uhrineves - Branik -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
03:00Porici n. S. - Sokolec -:-18:30Milin - Sedlcany -:-
18:30SK Chlumec - Pruhonice -:-
21:00Povltavska FA B - Dobris -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
18:15Nestemice - Kadan -:-18:30Krupka - Oldrichov -:-
18:30Litomericko - Brna -:-
23:00Usti n. L. B - Vilemov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
00:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Kamenice nad Lipou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
01:00Brumov - Napajedla -:-00:30Hluk - Stitna nad Vlari -:-
00:30Morkovice - Luhacovice -:-
00:30Osvetimany - Francova Lhota -:-
00:30Slusovice - Kvasice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
19:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-19:00Slavia Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-
19:00Slovacko U19 - Pardubice U19 -:-
20:00Brno U19 - Liberec U19 -:-
20:00Ostrava U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
20:30Sparta Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
21:30Karvina U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
22:00Plzen U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
22:00Liberec W - Slavia Prague W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
21:00Ostrava W - Lok. Brno W -:-22:00Pardubice W - Plzen W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
19:00Lisen W - FC Praha W -:-21:00Sparta Prague B W - Olomouc W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
23:30Prague Raptors W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
03:00Odense - Lyngby -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
22:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
03:00B.93 - Koge -:-03:00Hillerod - Helsingor -:-
03:00Horsens - Naestved -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
22:00Aarhus Fremad - AB Kopenhagen -:-22:00Middelfart - Nykobing -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
21:45FA 2000 - Thisted -:-22:00F. Amager - Brabrand -:-
22:00Skive - Hellerup -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
03:00BK Frem - Holbaek -:-21:00Ishoj - VSK Aarhus -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
21:00Vejgaard - Vanløse -:-22:00SfB-Oure - Holstebro -:-
22:00Young Boys - Lyseng -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
21:00Koge W - Brondby W -:-23:00Aarhus W - Nordsjaelland W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
22:00Aalborg W - Odense Q W -:-22:00Naestved W - Osterbro W -:-
22:30B93 W - Thisted W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
00:30CF GR/SIAF - AS Arta -:-02:30ASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
22:00Garde-Cotes - CDC Q7 -:-
00:30Dikhil - Gendarmerie -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
10:00Dep. Cuenca - Cumbaya -:-EGYPT: Premier League
23:00Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gaish -:-02:00El Gounah - Pharco -:-
02:00Future FC - National Bank Egypt -:-
23:00Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad -:-
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
05:00Doncaster - Crewe -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
23:00Swansea U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-04:00Colchester U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup
04:00Peterborough U21 - Sunderland U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
23:00Stoke City U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-20:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-
20:00Aston Villa U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
20:00Norwich U18 - Brighton U18 -:-
20:00Reading U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
20:00West Ham U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
21:00Nottingham U18 - Everton U18 -:-
21:00Southampton U18 - West Brom U18 -:-
21:30Derby U18 - Liverpool U18 -:-
ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup
04:00Manchester City U18 - Leeds U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
21:30Flora - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-00:00Kuressaare - Tammeka -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
19:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tabasalu -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
02:00Tabasalu W - Flora W -:-19:30Tammeka Tartu W - FC Ararat W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopia Nigd Bank -:-22:00Hawassa - Sidama Bunna -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
22:00GFK Yalta - Gvardiya -:-23:00Inkomport - Alushta-Crimea -:-
23:00Ocean Kerch - Kyzyltash -:-
23:00TSK Simferopol - Sparta-KT -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
23:30France U17 W - England U17 W -:-23:30Norway U17 W - Sweden U17 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
23:00Klaksvik 2 - FC Suduroy -:-23:00Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
23:00Vikingur 2 - Hoyvik -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
01:00KuPS - VPS -:-22:00Haka - SJK -:-
00:00Oulu - Gnistan -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
04:45AC Ajaccio - Grenoble -:-04:45Amiens - Auxerre -:-
04:45Annecy - Angers -:-
04:45Concarneau - Bordeaux -:-
04:45Dunkerque - Caen -:-
04:45Laval - Troyes -:-
04:45Paris FC - Guingamp -:-
04:45Pau FC - Bastia -:-
04:45St. Etienne - Rodez -:-
04:45Valenciennes - Quevilly Rouen -:-
FRANCE: National
05:00Cholet - Avranches -:-05:00Dijon - Martigues -:-
05:00Epinal - Villefranche -:-
05:00Marignane GCB - Rouen -:-
05:00Nancy - Chateauroux -:-
05:00Nimes - Sochaux -:-
05:00Niort - Le Mans -:-
05:00Orleans - Red Star -:-
05:00Versailles - GOAL FC -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
01:00Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-02:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samgurali -:-
03:00Din. Tbilisi - Iberia 1999 -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
22:30Bolnisi - Dusheti -:-22:30WIT Georgia - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
00:00Din. Tbilisi 2 - Khobi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
02:30Magdeburg - Furth -:-02:30Paderborn - Hamburger SV -:-
21:00Hertha - Kaiserslautern -:-
21:00Nurnberg - Elversberg -:-
21:00Schalke - Rostock -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
03:00RW Essen - Munich 1860 -:-22:00Bielefeld - Hallescher -:-
22:00Dortmund II - Ulm -:-
22:00Ingolstadt - Lubeck -:-
22:00Unterhaching - Dresden -:-
22:00Viktoria Koln - Regensburg -:-
00:30Mannheim - Sandhausen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
02:30VfB Oldenburg - St. Pauli II -:-21:00Hannover II - Eimsbutteler -:-
00:00Jeddeloh - Spelle-Venhaus -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
03:00Lippstadt - Paderborn II -:-03:30Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck -:-
03:30SSVg Velbert - Wiedenbruck -:-
22:00Ahlen - Monchengladbach II -:-
22:00Bocholt - Wuppertaler -:-
22:00Duren - Aachen -:-
22:00Dusseldorf II - Rodinghausen -:-
22:00FC Gutersloh - Koln II -:-
22:00Fortuna Koln - Schalke II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
22:00Aalen - Walldorf -:-22:00Eint. Frankfurt II - Stuttgart II -:-
22:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Bahlinger -:-
22:00Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
22:00Kassel - Koblenz -:-
22:00Mainz II - Offenbach -:-
22:00Schott Mainz - Balingen -:-
22:00Steinbach Haiger - Homburg -:-
22:00Stuttgarter Kickers - Freiberg -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
03:00Bayreuth - Nurnberg II -:-03:00Memmingen - Burghausen -:-
22:00Ansbach - Schweinfurt -:-
22:00Aubstadt - Aschaffenburg -:-
22:00Augsburg II - Bamberg -:-
22:00Furth II - Bayern II -:-
22:00Illertissen - Buchbach -:-
22:00Schalding - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
22:00Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
21:00TB Berlin - Lichtenberg -:-22:00Rostocker FC - RSV Eintracht -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
22:00Arnstadt - Ludwigsfelde -:-22:00Bischofswerdaer - Halle -:-
22:00Freital - Motor Marienberg -:-
22:00Halberstadt - Magdeburg II -:-
22:00Plauen - Krieschow -:-
22:00Sandersdorf - Auerbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
21:30Bordesholm - Preussen Reinfeld -:-21:30SC Weiche-08 II - Lubeck II -:-
23:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Nordmark Satrup -:-
23:00Hohenwestedt - Heider SV -:-
00:00Oldenburger - Eichede -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
03:15Wandsbeker Concordia - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-03:30Suderelbe - ETSV Hamburg -:-
21:00Duneberg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
23:00Sasel - Rugenbergen -:-
23:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Harksheide -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
23:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen -:-23:00Blumenthaler - Komet Arsten -:-
23:00BTS Neustadt - Bremen II -:-
23:00Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
23:00Hemelingen - TURA Bremen -:-
23:00Leher - Blockdiek -:-
23:00Oberneuland - Brinkumer -:-
23:00Vatan Bremen - Woltmershausen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
22:00Meppen II - Schoningen -:-23:00Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover -:-
23:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
00:00Eintracht Celle - BSV Rehden -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
23:00Alzenau - Giessen -:-23:00Erlensee - Friedberg -:-
23:00Fernwald - Baunatal -:-
23:00TUS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
23:00Waldgirmes - Hanau -:-
23:00Weidenhausen - VfB Marburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
03:30Waldalgesheim - Baumholder -:-22:00Trier - Pirmasens -:-
22:00Worms - Auersmacher -:-
22:30RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim -:-
23:30Engers - Morlautern -:-
23:30Kaiserslautern II - Diefflen -:-
23:30Karbach - Dudenhofen -:-
23:30Mechtersheim - Gonsenheim -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
02:30Eichstatt - Neumarkt -:-03:00Eltersdorf - Feucht -:-
03:00Ingolstadt II - Donaustauf -:-
03:00Kornburg - Cham -:-
03:00Neudrossenfeld - Fortuna Regensburg -:-
22:00Gebenbach - Abtswind -:-
22:30Regensburg II - Coburg -:-
23:00Wurzburger FV - Bayern Hof -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
03:30Kirchheimer - Garching -:-22:00Dachau - Gundelfingen -:-
22:00Deisenhofen - Sonthofen -:-
22:00Landsberg - Pipinsried -:-
22:00Munich 1860 II - Kirchanschoring -:-
22:00Rain/Lech - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
22:00Schwaben Augsburg - Erlbach -:-
23:30Nordlingen - Ismaning -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
03:30Bonner - Freialdenhoven -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
04:00Union Nettetal - Hilden -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
21:00Dresden U19 - Hertha U19 -:-21:00Hamburger SV U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
21:00Jena U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-
21:00RB Leipzig U19 - Werder Bremen U19 -:-
21:00Rostock U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
21:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Braunschweig U19 -:-
21:00Wolfsburg U19 - Meppen U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
02:30Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-21:00Augsburg U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-
21:00Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 -:-
21:00Furth U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-
21:00Heidenheim U19 - Karlsruher U19 -:-
21:00Sandhausen U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 -:-
21:00Stuttgart U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
21:00Bielefeld U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:-21:00Duisburg U19 - Koln U19 -:-
21:00Leverkusen U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-
21:00Paderborn U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
21:00Schalke U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-
21:00Verl U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
21:00Wuppertaler U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
02:30RB Leipzig W - Hoffenheim W -:-20:00SGS Essen W - Koln W -:-
22:00Duisburg W - Leverkusen W -:-
GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
01:00Bofoakwa Tano - Dreams -:-01:00Nsoatreman - Legon Cities -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
05:00St Josephs - Lincoln -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
23:00Makedonikos - AEK B -:-23:00Levadiakos - AEL Larissa -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Panachaiki - Diagoras -:-GREECE: Division A Women
20:45PAOK W - OFI Crete W -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
04:15Ujpest - Kecskemeti -:-23:30MTK Budapest - Puskas Academy -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
00:00Astra Hungary W - Puskas Academy W -:-00:00Fehervar FC W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
00:00Ferencvaros W - Soroksar W -:-
00:00Győr W - Szekszardi W -:-
00:00Haladas W - DVTK W -:-
00:00Szent Mihaly W - Budaorsi W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
05:15Stjarnan - Fram -:-00:00Akranes - Vestri -:-
ICELAND: Division 1
04:00Fjolnir - Leiknir -:-04:00Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur -:-
05:15Grotta - Keflavik -:-
05:15IR Reykjavik - Grindavik -:-
ICELAND: Division 2
05:15KFG Gardabaer - Haukar -:-00:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Olafsvik -:-
00:00Throttur Vogar - Hottur / Huginn -:-
00:00Volsungur - Selfoss -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
23:45Shams Azar Qazvin - Malavan -:-00:20Mes Rafsanjan - Sepahan -:-
00:50Havadar SC - Persepolis -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
01:00Al-Qassim - Al Minaa -:-01:00Duhok - Newroz -:-
01:00Naft Al-Basra - Karbala -:-
01:00Zakho - Al Karkh -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
04:45Derry City - Bohemians -:-04:45Galway - Sligo Rovers -:-
04:45Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks -:-
04:45Shelbourne - Drogheda -:-
04:45Waterford - Dundalk -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
04:45Athlone - Bray -:-04:45Cobh Ramblers - Cork City -:-
04:45Finn Harps - Longford -:-
04:45Kerry - UC Dublin -:-
04:45Treaty United - Wexford -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
00:00DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W -:-ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
23:00Ironi Tiberias - Nof Hagalil -:-23:00Maccabi Jaffa - Kiryat Shmona -:-
23:00M. Herzliya - Bnei Yehuda -:-
23:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
23:00Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim -:-23:00H. Ironi Rishon - Nes Tziona -:-
23:00H. Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula -:-
23:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - H. Akko -:-
ITALY: Serie B
04:30Ascoli - Pisa -:-04:30Bari - Brescia -:-
04:30Catanzaro - Sampdoria -:-
04:30Como - Cosenza -:-
04:30Cremonese - Cittadella -:-
04:30FeralpiSalo - Ternana -:-
04:30Lecco - Modena -:-
04:30Reggiana - Parma -:-
04:30Spezia - Venezia -:-
04:30Sudtirol - Palermo -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
19:00Cagliari U19 - Genoa U19 -:-21:00Lazio U19 - Inter U19 -:-
23:00Atalanta U19 - Verona U19 -:-
23:00Sampdoria U19 - Empoli U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
22:30Ascoli U19 - Spezia U19 -:-22:30Benevento U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
22:30Brescia U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
22:30Cremonese U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
22:30Crotone U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
22:30Entella U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
22:30Padova U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-
22:30Palermo U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-
22:30Parma U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
22:30Pisa U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
22:30Renate U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
22:30Salernitana U19 - Cesena U19 -:-
22:30Ternana U19 - Bari U19 -:-
22:30Udinese U19 - Spal U19 -:-
22:30Venezia U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:-
22:30Vicenza U19 - Como U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
20:30Como W - Pomigliano W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
15:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa -:-15:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu -:-
15:00Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
16:00Kawasaki - Sapporo -:-
16:00Shonan - Machida -:-
17:00C-Osaka - Kobe -:-
17:00Nagoya - G-Osaka -:-
18:00Tokyo - Kashiwa -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
15:00Shimizu - Kagoshima Utd -:-15:00Vegalta Sendai - Kusatsu -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
15:00Hiroshima W - Omiya Ardija W -:-15:00Saitama W - Beleza W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
14:00Ehime W - Harima Albion W -:-14:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Kunoichi W -:-
14:00Nittaidai W - Shizuoka Bonita W -:-
15:00Orca Kamogawa W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
01:00Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat -:-01:00Sahab - Maan -:-
03:45Al-Faisaly Amman - Moghayer Al Sarhan -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
22:00Turan - Zhetysu -:-KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
23:00FK Kyran - Ulytau -:-23:00Khan Tengri - Taraz -:-
23:00Zhetisay - Kaspij Aktau -:-
KENYA: Premier League
22:00Bandari - Posta Rangers -:-22:00Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
22:00Gor Mahia - Shabana -:-
22:00Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka -:-
22:00Ulinzi Stars - Muhoroni Youth -:-
KENYA: Super League
19:00Nairobi United - Mombasa Stars -:-19:00Naivas FC - Mathare Utd. -:-
20:00Dimba Patriots - Migori -:-
20:00Luanda Villa - Darajani Gogo -:-
20:00Silibwet - Assad -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:40Al Arabi - Al Salmiya -:-KUWAIT: Division 1
02:05Al Sulaibikhat - Al Sahel -:-02:05Yarmouk - Al Tadamon -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
01:00RFS - FK Liepaja -:-03:00Riga FC - Valmiera -:-
23:00Metta - Jelgava -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
22:00FK Smiltene - Valmiera 2 -:-22:00Marupe - JFK Ventspils -:-
00:00Ogre United - Tukums 2000 2 -:-
00:00Riga FC 2 - Leevon PPK -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
23:00Racing - Bourj FC -:-23:00Al Ansar - Safa -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
22:00Dainava Alytus - Transinvest -:-00:00Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
02:00Neptunas - Babrungas -:-20:00BE1 NFA - Garliava -:-
21:00Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Minija -:-
22:00Atmosfera - Kauno Zalgiris 2 -:-
22:00Riteriai - Ekranas -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group
21:00Hang Sai - Cheng Fung -:-23:00Lun Lok - Benfica -:-
MALAWI: Super League
22:30Big Bullets - MAFCO -:-22:30Civo Utd - Bangwe All Stars -:-
22:30Mighty Wanderers - Karonga United -:-
22:30Moyale Barracks - Chitipa United -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
19:30PDRM FC - Kedah -:-22:15Sri Pahang - Kelantan DNFC -:-
23:00Terengganu - Perak -:-
MALAYSIA: Piala Sumbangsih
23:00Johor DT - Selangor -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
00:30Riviere Du Rempart - Entente Boulet -:-21:30AS Vacoas - Port Louis -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
23:00Balti - Dacia Buiucani -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
18:15Khovd - Khangarid -:-21:15Khoromkhon - Deren -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
04:00Cambuur - Helmond -:-04:00Den Haag - Jong PSV -:-
04:00Eindhoven - Den Bosch -:-
04:00FC Emmen - De Graafschap -:-
04:00Groningen - Roda -:-
04:00Jong Ajax - Jong AZ -:-
04:00Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht -:-
04:00Maastricht - Venlo -:-
04:00Oss - Breda -:-
04:00Willem II - Telstar -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
22:30GVVV - Spakenburg -:-22:30HFC - Hardenberg -:-
22:30Scheveningen - Jong Almere City -:-
23:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Kozakken Boys -:-
23:00AFC - ACV Assen -:-
23:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Lisse -:-
23:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys -:-
23:30Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
22:30Eemdijk - DEM -:-22:30Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
22:30Hoek - FC Oss -:-
22:30Rijnvogels - Urk -:-
23:00DVS '33 Ermelo - ODIN '59 -:-
23:00IJsselmeervogels - VV DOVO -:-
23:00Kloetinge - SteDoCo -:-
23:30TEC - Barendrecht -:-
23:30USV Hercules - RKAV Volendam -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
21:30G.A. Eagles U21 - Zwolle U21 -:-22:00Groningen U21 - Nijmegen U21 -:-
22:30Graafschap U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-
23:00Cambuur U21 - FC Twente/Heracles U21 -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
00:30Alkmaar W - Heerenveen W -:-00:30Den Haag W - Ajax W -:-
00:30Feyenoord W - Utrecht W -:-
00:30PEC Zwolle W - Sittard W -:-
00:30PSV W - Excelsior W -:-
00:30Twente W - Telstar W -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
01:15Akokana - Liberte -:-01:15Jangorzo - Zumunta -:-
01:15Renaissance - Tagour Provincial Club -:-
01:15Urana - Olympic Niamey -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
00:00PostponedDoma United - Lobi Stars -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women
04:45Cliftonville W - Derry City W -:-04:45Larne W - Lisburn Rangers W -:-
05:00Crusaders W - Mid-Ulster W -:-
05:00Lisburn Ladies W - Linfield W -:-
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
00:00Aalesund - Vålerenga -:-00:00Åsane - Start -:-
00:00Bryne - Mjondalen -:-
00:00Kongsvinger - Raufoss -:-
00:00Lyn - Levanger -:-
00:00Moss - Stabaek -:-
00:00Ranheim - Egersund -:-
00:00Sogndal - Sandnes -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
21:00Sotra - Lysekloster -:-00:00Arendal - Kvik Halden -:-
00:00Eik-Tonsberg - Jerv -:-
00:00Notodden - Flekkeroy -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
21:30Tromsdalen - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-22:00Ull/Kisa - Follo -:-
23:00Eidsvold - Strindheim -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
21:00Forde - Djerv 1919 -:-22:00Askoy - Froya -:-
22:00Bjarg - Sandviken -:-
23:00Haugesund 2 - Loddefjord -:-
00:00Ardal - OS -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
22:00Brodd - Vigor -:-22:00Pors - Mandalskameratene -:-
00:00Sola - Fram -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
22:00Nordstrand - Assiden -:-23:00Frigg - Ullern -:-
00:00Asker - Oppsal -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
22:00Lillestrom 2 - Tiller -:-23:00Surnadal - Nardo -:-
23:00Verdal - Melhus -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
20:00Kristiansund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-22:00Gjellerasen - Skjetten -:-
23:00Ready - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
23:30Spjelkavik - Skedsmo -:-
00:00Bjorkelangen - Hødd 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
20:00Fredrikstad 2 - Skjervoy -:-21:00Ham-Kam 2 - Ulfstind -:-
21:00Innstrandens - Harstad -:-
23:00Elverum - Fyllingsdalen -:-
00:00Floya - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
02:00Vålerenga W - LSK Kvinner W -:-22:00Kolbotn W - Lyn W -:-
22:00Rosenborg W - Asane W -:-
22:00Stabaek W - RØA W -:-
00:45Arna-Bjørnar W - Brann W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
20:30Viking W - Kil/Hemne W -:-OMAN: Sultan Cup
01:30Al Nahda - Dhofar -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
08:002 de Mayo - Tacuary -:-10:30Libertad - Sol De America -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
07:15Guairena - Martin Ledesma -:-09:30Rubio Nu - Fernando de la Mora -:-
00:00Pastoreo - Encarnacion FC -:-
00:00Recoleta - San Lorenzo -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
05:30Union Comercio - ADT Tarma -:-PHILIPPINES: PFL
17:00Kaya - Philippine Air Force -:-17:00Loyola - Manila Montet -:-
19:30Manila Digger - United City -:-
22:00Don Bosco Garelli - Tuloy -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
02:00Piast - LKS Lodz -:-04:30Slask - Cracovia -:-
23:00Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec -:-
POLAND: Division 1
02:00Motor Lublin - Pruszkow -:-04:30Tychy - Katowice -:-
23:00Chrobry Glogow - R. Rzeszow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
04:30S. Wola - Skra -:-22:00Chojniczanka - Polonia B. -:-
00:00Hutnik Krakow - Lech II -:-
00:00Zaglebie II - Wisla Pulawy -:-
00:15KKS Kalisz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
01:00Swit Mazowiecki - T. Mazowiecki -:-02:00Bron Radom - Grodzisk M. -:-
23:00Zambrow - Warta Sieradz -:-
00:00Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
01:30Cartusia Kartuzy - Luzino -:-03:00Zawisza - Kleczew -:-
20:00Pogon Szczecin II - Notec Czarnkow -:-
22:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Swit Skolwin -:-
22:00Swinoujscie - Solec Kujawski -:-
23:00Blekitni Stargard - Vineta W. -:-
00:00Elana Torun - Unia Swarzedz -:-
00:00Starogard Gdanski - Gedania Gdansk -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
20:00Bytom Odrzanski - Jelenia Gora -:-20:00Gornik Z. II - Zielona Gora -:-
20:00Slask II - Kluczbork -:-
21:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Bielsko-Biala -:-
23:00Polkowice - Pawlowice -:-
23:00Starowice Dolne - Carina Gubin -:-
00:00Warta Gorzow - Stilon Gorzow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
03:45Wiazownica - Karpaty Krosno -:-03:57Biala Podlaska - Star Starachowice -:-
20:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
21:00Avia Swidnik - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
19:30Korona U19 - Warta P. U19 -:-20:00Lech U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-
20:00Polonia W. U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
00:00Odra Opole U19 - Sandecja U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
20:00Gdansk W - Katowice W -:-20:00Medyk Konin W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-
20:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Slask W -:-
22:00Tczew W - Leczna W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
05:15Chaves - Famalicao -:-00:30Portimonense - Rio Ave -:-
00:30Vizela - Estrela -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03:00Os Belenenses - Benfica B -:-23:00Torreense - Feirense -:-
00:30Vilaverdense - Penafiel -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
00:00Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 -:-00:00Torreense U23 - Vizela U23 -:-
02:00Sporting U23 - Braga U23 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
20:00Braga U19 - Farense U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
20:00Maritimo U19 - Chaves U19 -:-21:00SC Lusitania U19 - Belenenses U19 -:-
23:00Boavista U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
23:00Benfica W - Racing Power W -:-23:00Damaiense W - Sporting W -:-
23:00Maritimo W - Valadares Gaia W -:-
23:00Torreense W - Braga W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
03:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
18:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Gloria Buzau -:-18:00Mioveni - Hunedoara -:-
18:00Unirea Slobozia - Selimbar -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
18:00Chindia Targoviste - CSM Slatina -:-18:00CSC Dumbravita - Ceahlaul -:-
18:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Arges -:-
18:00Progresul Spartac - Tunari -:-
18:00Steaua Bucuresti - Concordia -:-
18:00Unirea Dej - Alexandria -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
01:00Campulung - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-01:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Cetate Rasnov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
01:00Odorheiu - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
01:00Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
01:00CSM Deva - Viitorul Simian -:-01:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
01:00CS U Craiova 2 - Lupac -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
01:00Phoenix Buzias - Peciu Nou -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
01:00Ineu - Soimii Lipova -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
01:00Viitorul Cluj - Targu Mures 1898 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
01:00CSM Zalau - CSM Satu Mare -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
01:00Baia Mare - Victoria Carei -:-01:00Baile Felix - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
23:00Samara - Akhmat Grozny -:-21:00Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
23:30Sp. Moscow - Krasnodar -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
00:00Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
22:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Krasnodar 2 -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
21:00Tekstilshtik - Khimik -:-21:00Ulyanovsk - S. Kostroma -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00Forte Taganrog - Astrakhan -:-23:00Kholding - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-
23:00Nart Cherkessk - Nalchik -:-
23:30Angust Nazran - FC Sevastopol -:-
00:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Rostov 2 -:-
00:00Maykop - Biolog -:-
00:00Rubin Yalta - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
22:00Dynamo Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
20:00Samara 2 - Dynamo Barnaul -:-22:00Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti 2 -:-
22:00Nosta - Kazan 2 -:-
22:00Orenburg 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-
22:00Pari NN 2 - Amkar -:-
22:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Ural 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
17:00FK Yenisey W - Zenit W -:-18:30Zvezda W - FK Rostov W -:-
20:00Lok. Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
23:00Ryazan W - Din. Moscow W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
23:00AS Kigali - Muhazi United -:-02:00Gasogi United - Etincelles -:-
23:00Etoile de L'Est - Bugesera -:-
23:00Sunrise - Marines -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
23:00Tre Penne - Cosmos -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
01:00Abha - Damac -:-04:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Ettifaq -:-
04:00Al Khaleej - Al Wehda -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
21:30Celtic - Rangers -:-00:00Hearts - Dundee FC -:-
00:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
04:45Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians -:-SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
00:00Livingston - St. Johnstone -:-00:00Ross County - Motherwell -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
00:00Hamilton - Alloa -:-00:00Inverness - Montrose -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
00:30Brodarac - Padinska Skela -:-18:00Sindjelic Beograd - Studentski Grad -:-
19:00Polet Dorcol - Zemun -:-
19:00Teleoptik - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
23:00Torlak - Prva Iskra -:-
00:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
00:30Rad - BASK -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
00:30Buducnost Krusik - Omladinac Zablace -:-00:30FAP - Takovo -:-
00:30Josanica - Borac 1926 -:-
00:30Mladi Radnik - Sloga Petrovac -:-
00:30Real Podunavci - Tutin -:-
00:30Sloga Pozega - Mihajlovac -:-
00:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Vrelo Sport -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15PostponedPorts Authority - Wilberforce Strikers -:-SINGAPORE: Premier League
20:00Young Lions - DPMM -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
23:30Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
01:00Komarno - Petrzalka -:-01:00L. Mikulas - FK Humenne -:-
01:00Myjava - Samorin -:-
01:00Pohronie - Puchov -:-
01:00Presov - D. Kubin -:-
01:00Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica -:-
01:00Spisska Nova Ves - Malzenice -:-
01:00Zilina B - Trebisov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
22:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Inter Bratislava -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
00:30Rudnany - Velky Saris -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
00:30Hurbanovo - Crystal -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
19:00Ruzomberok W - Trnava W -:-19:00Slovan Bratislava W - B. Bystrica W -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
23:00Presov W - Topolcany GFC W -:-00:00Zilina W - Petrzalka W -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:00Rogaska - Aluminij -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
02:00NK Krka - Bilje -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
02:00Dob - Skofja Loka -:-SOMALIA: National league
22:30Kigs - Midnimo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
03:30Supersport - Cape Town Spurs -:-23:00Polokwane - Sekhukhune -:-
23:00Swallows - Stellenbosch -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
18:00Amazulu U23 - Supersport U23 -:-18:00Cape Town City U23 - Kaizer U23 -:-
18:00Chippa United U23 - TS Galaxy U23 -:-
18:00Mamelodi U23 - Swallows U23 -:-
18:00Polokwane U23 - Orlando U23 -:-
18:00Richards Bay U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 -:-
18:00Sekhukhune U23 - Royal AM U23 -:-
18:00Stellenbosch U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
17:30Incheon - Seoul -:-20:00Daegu - Gwangju -:-
20:00Gangwon - Daejeon -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
17:30Busan - Asan -:-20:00Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land -:-
20:00Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
15:00Chuncheon - Gyeongju KHNP -:-15:00Siheung Citizen - Gangneung -:-
20:00Ulsan Citizen - Changwon -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
04:30Burgos CF - Eldense -:-22:00Racing Santander - Mirandes -:-
00:15Ferrol - Alcorcon -:-
00:15Gijon - Andorra -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
00:00Tarazona - Sabadell -:-SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
00:00Huelva - Algeciras -:-00:00Merida AD - CF Intercity -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
00:15Tuilla - Barcia -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
00:00Patacona - Burriana -:-00:30Soneja - Ilicitano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
23:40Ponferradina B - Almazan -:-00:00Colegios Diocesanos - Leonesa B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
00:00Cortes - Pamplona -:-00:30Bidezarra - Subiza -:-
00:30Lerines - Beti Onak -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
02:30Villarreal W - Eibar W -:-04:30Barcelona W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
20:00Granada W - Betis W -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
23:00AIK Stockholm - Sirius -:-23:00Halmstad - Mjallby -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
03:00Öster - Oddevold -:-21:00Trelleborg - Utsikten -:-
23:00Sundsvall - Landskrona -:-
23:00Varberg - Orgryte -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
00:00Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:00Rosengard - Ljungskile -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
20:00Taftea IK - Kiruna -:-21:00IFK Lulea - Gottne -:-
21:00Skelleftea - Froso -:-
22:00Boden - Ytterhogdal -:-
00:00Algarna-Harnosand - Bergnasets -:-
00:00Team TG - Lucksta -:-
00:00Umeå - IFK Ostersund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
21:00Stenungsunds - Lidkoping -:-22:00Grebbestad - Vanersborgs FK -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
03:30Kungsangen - Osteraker IFK -:-20:00Dalkurd - Gute -:-
21:00Jarfalla - Farsta -:-
21:00Viggbyholms - Skiljebo -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
03:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Karlshamn -:-03:00Nosaby - Balkan -:-
03:30Karlskrona - IFK Hassleholm -:-
21:00Högaborgs - IFK Berga -:-
21:00Lodde - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
03:30Nacka FC - Nykopings -:-21:00BK Ljungsbro - Sylvia -:-
21:00Syrianska - Huddinge -:-
00:00Haninge - Enskede -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03:00Landvetter - Jonsereds -:-03:00Ockero - Lindome -:-
20:00Hittarp - Savedalen -:-
21:00Tord - Bergdalens IK -:-
22:00Astrio - Qviding -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
02:00Rosengard W - Djurgarden W -:-SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
22:00Bollstanas W - Malmo FF W -:-23:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Lidkoping W -:-
23:00Jitex W - Örebro W -:-
00:00Gamla Upsala W - Alingsas W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
04:30Lausanne - Basel -:-04:30Luzern - Grasshoppers -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
00:00Bavois - St. Gallen II -:-00:00Bruhl SG - Breitenrain -:-
00:00Bulle - Paradiso -:-
00:00Lugano II - Basel II -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
23:00Meyrin - Sion II -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
04:15Concordia - Dietikon -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
00:00Eschen - Uzwil -:-00:00Kreuzlingen - Linth -:-
00:00Tuggen - Hongg -:-
00:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Balzers -:-
00:00YF Juventus - Freienbach -:-
SYRIA: Syria Cup
23:00Hottin - Al Wahda -:-23:00Tishreen - Foutoua -:-
TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
17:00Taoyuan Mars W - Hualien W -:-18:00Hang Yuan W - Taipei Bravo W -:-
20:00Taichung Blue W - Kaohsiung W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Khosilot Parkhar - Barkchi Hisor -:-23:00Khujand - Panjsher -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Super Cup
23:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Ravshan -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
01:00Coastal Union - Singida Fountain Gate -:-03:15Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
21:00Ratchaburi - Muangthong -:-21:30Chiangrai - Nakhon Pathom -:-
23:00Sukhothai - Police Tero -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Si -:-TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
06:001976 Phoenix FC - Eagles FC -:-08:00Central FC - Defence Force -:-
10:00La Horquetta - Prison Service -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
00:00CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien -:-00:00Esperance Tunis - Etoile Sahel -:-
00:00Monastir - Club Africain -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Ben Guerdane - Bizertin -:-00:00Gafsa - Soliman -:-
00:00Marsa - Metlaoui -:-
00:00Olympique Beja - US Tataouine -:-
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
23:00Ayvalikgucu - 52 Orduspor -:-23:00Efeler 09 - Anadolu Universitesi -:-
23:00Kusadasispor - Kutahyaspor -:-
23:00Musspor - Tokat -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
22:00Altyn Asyr - Ahal -:-22:00Arkadag - FC Asgabat -:-
22:00Merw - Energetik -:-
22:00Sagadam - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
23:00URA SC - Kampala City -:-23:00Airtel Kitara - Busoga -:-
23:00BUL - Gadaffi -:-
23:00Maroons - Bright Stars -:-
23:00UPDF - Villa -:-
23:00Wakiso Giants - Mbarara City -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
20:00Vorskla - Minaj -:-22:30Obolon - Rukh Lviv -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
22:00FSC Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv -:-22:00SC Poltava - Kudrivka-Nyva -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
22:00Khust - FC Chernihiv -:-22:00Metalist Kharkiv - Hirnyk-Sport -:-
22:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
00:00Kudrivka - Druzhba Myrivka -:-00:00Nyva Vinnytsya - UCSA -:-
00:00Trostyanets - Chaika -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
19:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-19:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Zhytomyr U19 -:-
19:00Oleksandriya U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
23:00Shakhtar W - Zhytlobud-1 W -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
23:00Mariupol W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-23:00Dnipro-1 W - EMC Podolie W -:-
23:00Panthers FC Uman W - Veres-Rivne W -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
00:05Al-Taawon - Al Jazira Hamra -:-00:05Al Thaid - Dibba Al Hisn -:-
00:05Dubai City - Al Arabi -:-
00:05United FC - Al Hamriyah -:-
00:05Al Urooba - Al Dhafra -:-
00:05Dibba Al Fujairah - Masafi -:-
00:05Gulf United - Gulf Heroes -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
09:00Nacional - Fenix -:-23:00Cerro CA - Danubio -:-
USA: USL Championship
09:00Loudoun - El Paso -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
07:00Inter Miami II - Chattanooga -:-10:00Huntsville - Toronto FC II -:-
12:30Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
USA: USL League Two
09:00Louisiana - Blue Goose -:-USA: NWSL Women
10:00Racing Louisville W - Washington Spirit W -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
00:00Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum -:-00:00Olympic - Pakhtakor -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
23:00Buxoro - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-23:00Xorazm Urganch - Aral -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
19:00Dong Thap - Hue -:-20:00Da Nang - Long An -:-
20:00Dong Nai - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
20:00Hoa Binh - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
19:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Son La W -:-19:00Thai Nguyen W - Ho Chi Minh W -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
04:45Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-21:20Newtown - Penybont -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.