Handball » Yesterday » Finished
Bet on Handball from your mobile with bet365!
GERMANY: Bundesliga
02:00Leipzig - Hamburg 39:2703:00Eisenach - Flensburg-H. 28:27
03:00Erlangen - Magdeburg 27:32
03:00Hannover-Burgdorf - Fuchse Berlin 25:28
23:00Gummersbach - Rhein-Neckar 31:26
SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL
02:00Atl. Valladolid - Ademar 36:3302:00CD Bidasoa Irun - Puerto Sagunto 34:24
02:00La Rioja - BM Sinfin 32:28
02:00Nava - Cuenca 35:32
02:00Puente Genil - Granollers 25:28
02:00Torrelavega - Morrazo Cangas 32:33
03:30Benidorm - Anaitasuna 37:40
AUSTRIA: HLA - Play Offs
02:30Aon Fivers - Linz 30:3504:20Alpla HC Hard - Krems 32:26
BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage
04:15Lebbeke - Hubo Handbal 2 27:2904:15Sasja KV - Kraainem 30:26
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga
01:00Capljina - Maglaj 32:3502:00Gracanica - Vogosca 30:26
02:00Krivaja - Sloga Doboj 37:32
03:00Leotar - Hercegovina 27:33
BULGARIA: A RHG - Play Offs
23:00Lokomotiv Gorna - Shumen 30:2500:00Fregata Burgas - Osam Lovech 30:27
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs
02:00Karvina - Plzen 36:3402:00Koprivnice - Lovosice 35:28
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women
01:00Most W - Lazne Kynzvart W 26:2701:00Slavia Prague W - Pisek W 26:21
DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Play Offs
22:00Ribe-Esbjerg - Fredericia 23:23EUROPE: European Cup
03:00Valur (Ice) - Olympiacos SFP (Gre) 30:26EUROPE: European Cup Women
20:00Elche Mustang W (Esp) - Michalovce W (Svk) 22:20FRANCE: Coupe de France Women - Play Offs
03:05Metz W - Dijon W 29:20GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
02:00Dormagen - Potsdam 27:3202:00Hamm-Westfalen - Huttenberg 32:36
03:30Dessauer - Coburg 2000 27:30
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
00:00Buxtehuder SV W - Halle-Neustadt W 29:2702:00Bensheim-Auerbach W - BVB Dortmund W 29:28
02:00Blomberg-Lippe W - Neckarsulmer W 32:37
02:00Oldenburg W - Zwickau W 30:26
02:30Solingen W - Thuringer W 32:38
03:00Bad Wildungen W - Bietigheim W 24:41
03:30Metzingen W - Leverkusen W 24:19
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
01:30TuS Lintfort W - Fuchse Berlin W 25:3002:00Grobenzell W - Bremen W 35:33
02:00Kirchhof W - HSG Freiburg W 19:22
02:00Leipzig W - Nord Harrislee W 28:26
02:30Regensburg W - Göppingen W 23:25
02:30Rodertal W - Nurtingen W 28:26
03:00Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W - Waiblingen W 36:29
03:30Mainz W - Rosengarten W 27:31
HUNGARY: NB I
02:00PLER - Csurgoi 33:26HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
23:30Szeged - NEKA 39:3302:00Veszprem - Dabas 38:27
23:15NEKA - Dabas 32:27
HUNGARY: NB I Women
01:00Budaors W - DVSC Schaeffler W 26:3701:00Ferencvaros W - Alba Fehervar W 39:26
02:00Győr W - Vasas W 41:22
02:00Kisvardai KC W - Dunaujvarosi W 18:23
02:00Kozarmisleny W - Bekescsabai W 25:28
02:00Vaci W - Mosonmagyarovar W 24:30
23:30MTK Budapest W - NEKA W 30:28
ITALY: Serie A - Play Offs
03:00Conversano - Brixen 36:3303:00Meran - Fasano 23:25
ITALY: Serie A - Play Out
02:00Secchia Rubiera - Cingoli 33:3104:30Trieste - Pressano 16:21
JAPAN: JHL
15:00Daido - Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder 37:31JAPAN: JHL Women
14:00Takayama W - Osaka Lovvits W 28:2014:30Mie Violet Uris W - Hiroshima Maple Reds W 26:31
LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Relegation Group
02:00Bieles - Museldall 22:2604:15Rumelange - Mersch 43:28
04:15Schifflange - Standard 21:25
LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Winners stage
04:15Berchem - Dudelange 40:4704:15Differdange - Kaerjeng 39:35
04:15Esch - Diekirch 34:27
NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League
03:00Bevo HC - Houten 38:2703:00KRAS/Volendam - Hurry-Up 35:24
03:00Limburg Lions - Aalsmeer 23:30
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - 5th-8th places
03:00Vlug en Lenig W - Kwiek W 29:2503:00Westfriesland SEW W - Quintus W 37:24
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Play Offs
03:00Veneco Velo W - JuRo Unirek W 27:2822:30Amsterdam W - Venlo W 28:29
NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen women - Play Offs
02:15Storhamar W - Sola W 32:26POLAND: Superliga - Losers stage
02:00Wybrzeze Gdansk - Legionowo 38:30POLAND: Superliga - Play Offs
23:00Chrobry Glogow - Zabrze 21:2823:00Wisla Plock - Kielce 24:23
POLAND: Central League
23:00Biala Podlaska - ZPRP Kielce 31:3301:00Zamosc - Stal Gorzow 27:26
02:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lodz 23:36
POLAND: I Liga
00:00Gryfino - Wejherowo 39:4000:00Nowa Sol - Zielona Gora 29:19
00:00Oborniki - USAR Kwidzyn 33:30
00:00Oborniki Slaskie - Swiebodzin 31:32
00:00Wisla Sandomierz - Konskie 30:37
01:00Gwardia Koszalin - Olsztyn 34:27
01:00Zagiew Dzierzoniow - Lider Swarzedz 48:33
02:00Konin - Nowe Piekuty 25:22
02:00Morag - Bydgoszcz 33:24
03:00UMCS Lublin - ZPRP Kielce II 32:27
03:00UW Warszawa - Pabianice 42:40
POLAND: Superliga Women - Relegation
03:00Zory W - Kalisz W 26:29POLAND: Superliga Women - Winners stage
02:00Piotrcovia W - Koszalin W 27:26PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Championship Group
00:00Benfica - Sporting 32:4100:00Porto - ABC Braga 34:25
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group
00:00Aguas Santas - Madeira SAD 30:3703:00Povoa - Belenenses 30:32
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Relegation Group
03:00Avanca - Vitoria SC 27:2203:00Gaia - Vitoria 34:29
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Losers stage
03:00Gil Eanes W - Barros W 26:26PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage
03:00CJ Almeida Garrett W - Sao Pedro Sul W 22:3403:30ABC Braga W - Benfica W 25:29
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
00:30Baia Mare W - Zalau W 30:2500:30Bistrita W - Stiinta Bucharest W 30:19
00:30Brasov W - Ramnicu Valcea W 38:34
00:30Dunarea Braila W - Targu Jiu W 43:24
00:30Rapid Bucuresti W - Magura Cisnadiei W 32:32
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup
00:30Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Bucuresti 38:3019:15Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Bucuresti 24:26
22:00CSM Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti 19:23
RUSSIA: Superleague - 5th-8th places
22:00Dynamo Sungul - Dinamo Astrakhan 30:30RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs
22:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - CSKA Moscow 27:30RUSSIA: Superleague Women - 5th-8th places
00:00Krasnodar W - Togliatti W 36:26RUSSIA: Superleague Women - Play Offs
02:00Rostov W - CSKA Moscow W 26:28SERBIA: Superliga - Play Offs
03:30Partizan - Pancevo 31:21SERBIA: Superliga - Relegation Group
01:00Jugovic - Radnicki 36:3601:00Obilic Beograd - Proleter 36:35
01:00RK Ub - Crvena zvezda 29:38
01:00Vranje - Dubocica 30:28
SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
03:00Zeleznicar W - Crvena zvezda W 32:36SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
02:00Zahoraci - Topolcany 34:3203:30SKP Bratislava - Nove Zamky 20:21
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
01:00Presov - Povazska Bystrica 30:1902:30Bojnice - HK Kosice 26:27
SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga
03:00Ivancna Gorica - Koper 32:2603:00Krka - Gradec 31:26
03:00Loka - Dobova 31:24
03:00Skofljica - Ribnica 20:25
03:30Jeruzalem Ormoz - Celje 27:26
SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - Winners stage
02:00Celje W - ZRD Litija W 26:29SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata
03:00Agustinos Alicante - Antequera 32:2703:00Barcelona II - Oviedo 28:24
03:00Burgos - Novas 31:29
03:00Caserio Ciudad Real - Alcobendas 24:27
03:00Cisne - Guadalajara 34:30
03:00Malaga - Mallorca 31:25
03:00Villa de Aranda - Eivissa 20:20
03:00Zamora - Horneo Alicante 30:21
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - 5th-8th places
04:30Guardes W - Beti-Onak W 31:2720:00Aula Valladolid W - BM Granollers W 42:32
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Out
03:30Gran Canaria W - Elda W 26:2004:00Oviedo W - La Calzada W 25:24
SWEDEN: Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs
21:00Savehof W - Önnereds W 27:21SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Play Offs
01:30Amicitia Zurich W - Bruhl W 27:26SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation
01:00Thun W - Stans W 31:14TURKEY: Superlig - 5th-8th places
22:30Koycegiz Belediye - Nilufer Bld. 44:4523:30Izmir BB - Konya 37:32
TURKEY: Superlig - Play Offs
23:00Beykoz Bld. - Spor Toto 31:29TURKEY: Superlig Women - 5th-8th places
23:00Uskudar W - Izmir W 42:3702:00Gorele W - Bursa BB W 45:47
TURKEY: Superlig Women - Play Offs
21:00Yalikavak W - Yenimahalle W 31:35Bet on Handball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile handball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.