REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

02:00Montpellier - PSG 26:31

GERMANY: Bundesliga

01:00Flensburg-H. - Fuchse Berlin 31:31
02:30Hamburg - Göppingen 33:31
02:30Kiel - Eisenach 31:27

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

2nd HalfPuerto Sagunto - Puente Genil 30:29
04:30Huesca - Benidorm -:-
06:00CD Bidasoa Irun - La Rioja -:-

AUSTRIA: HLA

2nd HalfHandball Tirol - Alpla HC Hard 19:23

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group

1st HalfRK Zagreb - Sesvete 14:8

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group

03:00Dubrava - Gorica 29:32
1st HalfKastela - Osijek 7:10
04:30Metkovic - Karlovac -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

2nd HalfFrydek-Mistek - Strakonice 30:28

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

01:00GOG - Nordsjælland 34:32

DENMARK: 1. Division

01:00Sydhavsøerne - Midtjylland 24:30
02:00Skovbakken - Raekker Molle 28:35

DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women

00:00Skanderborg W - Ajax Kobenhavn W 30:28
1st HalfNFH Nyk W - Horsens W 11:8

DENMARK: 1. Division Women

00:00Fredericia W - Aalborg HK W 34:24

EUROPE: Baltic League

23:00Dragunas Klaipeda (Ltu) - Viljandi (Est) 31:26
23:00Granitas Kaunas (Ltu) - ASK/LSPA (Lat) 31:29
01:00Dobeles Tenax (Lat) - Raasiku/Mistra (Est) 27:18

EUROPE: BENE-League

02:00Limburg Lions - Aalsmeer 36:36

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

2nd HalfAue - Dormagen 22:30
2nd HalfGroßwallstadt - Nordhorn-Lingen 28:33

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

02:30Oldenburg W - Bad Wildungen W 48:34

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

02:00Leipzig W - Rosengarten W 33:24

GREECE: A1

03:00Drama - AEK Athens -:-

ICELAND: Olis Deildin

2nd HalfStjarnan - Valur 19:20

LATVIA: Virsliga

23:00MSG/LAT - Latgols 41:30

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

04:00RK Aerodrom - Golden Art 0:10

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

04:00Eurofarm Pelister - Ohrid -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

02:30Kolstad - Elverum 27:23

NORWAY: NM Cup Women

00:15Kristiansand W - Storhamar W 32:23

POLAND: Superliga

01:00Zabrze - Kalisz 26:21
02:00Azoty-Pulawy - Zaglebie Lubin 36:24
02:00Piotrkowianin Piotrków - Chrobry Glogow 26:31

POLAND: Central League

01:00Ciechanow - ZPRP Kielce 29:28
03:10Stal Gorzow - Olimpia Piekary -:-

POLAND: I Liga

03:00Gryfino - Grudziadz -:-
03:00Wisla Sandomierz - ZPRP Kielce II -:-
06:00UMCS Lublin - Przemysl -:-

POLAND: Superliga Women

01:00MKS Lublin W - Start Elblag W 41:20

POLAND: Central League Women

03:00Zory W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-

POLAND: I Liga Women

04:00Grunwald Ruda Slaska W - Ruda Slaska W -:-
04:00PostponedJutrzenka Plock W - Gniezno II W -:-
05:30Uniwersytet Warszawa W - Lodz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

02:00Porto - ABC Braga 28:32

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

02:30Cluj - Buzau 26:28
2nd HalfMinaur Baia Mare - Vaslui 25:21
2nd HalfCSM Focsani - Potaissa Turda 16:16

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan

02:00Lugi - Aranas 25:26

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

2nd HalfLindesberg - Vasteras Irsta HF 35:29

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

01:00Huddinge W - Heid W 18:21
01:00Skanela W - Örebro W 22:22

SWEDEN: Swedish Cup Women - Play Offs

23:30Önnereds W - Kristianstad W 33:30
02:00H 65 Hoor W - Savehof W 26:33

SWITZERLAND: NLA

02:00Suhr - Bern 26:23
2nd HalfGeneve - St. Gallen 28:30
Half TimeKreuzlingen - Thun 14:13

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation

02:00Thun W - Stans W 32:27

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Winners stage

23:30Kreuzlingen W - Bruhl W 25:30
2nd HalfZug W - Nottwil W 25:34

TURKEY: Superlig

01:00Beykoz Bld. - Koycegiz Belediye 42:28

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile handball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.