REFRESH

Volleyball » Today » All Games

ITALY: SuperLega

02:00Lube Civitanova - Piacenza 0:3
03:00Taranto - Milano 1:3
04:00Cisterna - Verona 0:3
04:00Modena - Saturnia Acicastello 3:1
04:00Perugia - Trentino 3:1

POLAND: PlusLiga

00:45Rzeszow - Norwid Czestochowa 1:3
03:30Gdansk - Slepsk Suwalki 3:1

ARGENTINA: LVA

00:00Policial Voley - River Plate 3:0
02:30Boca Juniors - Tucuman De Gimnasia 3:1
06:00Monteros - UPCN 1:3
08:30San Lorenzo de Almagro - Banfield -:-
11:00Ciudad Voley - Obras Pocito -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Women

11:00La Rioja W - Tucuman W -:-

AUSTRIA: AVL - Play Offs

03:00PostponedAmstetten NO - Tirol Innsbruck -:-

AUSTRIA: AVL - Relegation

00:30Hausmannstatten - VBK Klagenfurt 2:3
03:00Linz/Steg - Weiz 0:3

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga - Losers stage

00:00Weiz 2 - VC Mils 3:1

AUSTRIA: AVL Women - Relegation

03:00Hausmannstatten W - Purgstall W 0:3

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Women - Losers stage

23:00Jennersdorf W - Innsbruck 2 W 3:1
00:00Liebenau W - SU Inzingvolley W 0:3

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Women - Winners stage

00:00Linz-Steg 2 W - ATSE Graz W 2:3

BELGIUM: Volley League Women

01:00Gent W - Oudegem W 2:3
04:00Antwerp W - Roeselare W 1:3

BRAZIL: SuperLiga

08:30Sao Jose dos Campos - Araguari -:-

BULGARIA: Superliga - Women

02:30CSKA Sofia W - Maritsa Plovdiv W 1:3
03:00Deya Sport W - Hector Sofia W 3:2

CROATIA: Superliga

02:00Trnje - Marsonia 2:3

CROATIA: Superliga Women

23:30Don Bosco W - Brda W 0:3
03:30Marina Kastela W - Split W 3:0
04:00Dinamo Zagreb W - Kelteks Karlovac W 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup - Play Offs

01:00Beskydy - Prague 3:1
04:00Odolena Voda - Hradec Kralove 3:0

DENMARK: 1. Division East Women

03:30VLI W - Naestved W 3:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

03:00Rakvere - Tallinn 3:1

EUROPE: Baltic League - Play Offs

01:00BIGBANK Tartu - Amber-Arlanga 3:0
02:00Barrus Voru - Jekabpils 2:3
02:00Parnu - Daugavpils/Ezerzeme 2:3
02:00TTU - RTU 3:2
02:30BIGBANK Tartu - Amber-Arlanga 3:0
04:40Parnu - Daugavpils/Ezerzeme 9:15

FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga

02:00Hurrikaani - KyKy 3:0

FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga Women

02:00Nurmon Jymy W - Hameenlinna W 3:1
02:00Polkky Kuusamo W - LP-Vampula W 3:0

FRANCE: Ligue A

03:00Sète - Illacaise 3:0

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga

01:00Bitterfeld - Duren 0:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North

02:00Schoneiche - VCO Berlin 2:3
02:00Schuttorf - Warnemunde 1:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South

01:00Delitzsch - Friedrichshafen 2 2:3
02:00Dresden - Mimmenhausen 2:3

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women - Winners stage

03:00Stuttgart W - Dresdner SC W 2:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Pro Women

02:00Essen-Borbeck W - Grimma W 3:2
02:00Koln W - ETV Hamburg W 2:3
02:00VCO Dresden W - Stralsund W 3:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North Women

01:00Dingden W - VCO Berlin W 3:0
02:00VCO Munster W - Berlin W 1:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South Women

01:00MTV Stuttgart W - Munchen W 1:3
02:00Altdorf W - Unterhaching W 1:3
02:00Bad Soden W - SV Lohhof W 3:2
02:00Holz W - Wiesbaden II W 1:3
02:00TSV Munchen W - Planegg-Krailling W 1:3

GREECE: A1

03:00Polichnnis - Kifisia 2:3

GREECE: A1 Women

03:00Lamia W - Panathinaikos W 3:0

HUNGARY: Extraliga

02:00Kecskemeti RC - Miskolc 3:0
03:00Dunaferr - Dagi 0:3
04:00Debrecen - Fino Kaposvar SE 0:3
04:00MAV Elore SC - Vegyesz 3:0

HUNGARY: Extraliga Women - Play Offs

02:00KNRC W - SZBBRA W 3:1
03:00Bekescsabai W - Ujpest W 3:0
03:00Vasas W - DVTK W 3:0

ICELAND: Mizunodeild - Winners stage

23:30Vestri - Hamar 0:3

ICELAND: Mizunodeild Women - Winners stage

01:00Akureyri W - Afturelding W 3:0

INDIA: Prime Volleyball

00:00Kolkata Thunder Bolts - Calicut Heroes 0:3
02:00Mumbai Meteors - Kochi Blue Spikers 3:1
00:00Delhi Toofans - Hyderabad Black Hawks -:-

ITALY: Serie A2

02:00Cuneo Volley - Siena 3:2
04:00Brescia - Pordenone 3:1
04:00Cantu - Ortona 3:2
04:00Pineto - Reggio Emilia 3:0
04:00Porto Viro - Aversa 3:1
04:00Ravenna - Grottazzolina 2:3
05:00BCC-NEP Castellana - Lupi Santa Croce 3:1

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

03:00Conegliano W - Bergamo W 3:0
03:00Trentino W - Chieri '76 W 1:3
03:00UYBA Busto Arsizio W - Firenze W 3:1
04:30Pinerolo W - Vero Volley W 2:3

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Losers stage

03:00Costa Volpino W - Soverato W 3:0
03:00Offanengo W - Pescara W 3:0
03:00Olbia W - Padova W 3:0
03:00Picco Lecco W - Brescia W 3:1

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Winners stage

01:00Macerata W - Futura Volley Giovani W 3:2
02:00Mondovi W - Messina W 3:2
03:00Cremona W - Albese W 2:3
03:00Montecchio W - Talmassons W 0:3
03:00San Giovanni W - Perugia W 3:0

KAZAKHSTAN: National League Women

23:30Aikarakoz W - Kuanysh W 0:3
15:00Berel VKO W - Karaganda W -:-
17:30Aikarakoz W - Altai W -:-
20:00Turan W - Almaty W -:-
22:30Irtysh W - Kuanysh W -:-

MONTENEGRO: Superliga Women

01:00Akademija W - Albatros W 0:3
02:30Moracha W - Buducnost W 3:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Winners stage

02:00Orion - Numidia VC Limax 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Play Out

01:30Summa Peelpush W - Somas Activia W 2:3

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Winners stage

01:30Zwolle W - Sneek W 1:3

NORWAY: Eliteserien

23:00Førde - Randaberg 3:2
01:00NTNUI - Torvastad 1:3

NORWAY: Eliteserien Women

01:30Førde W - Oslo W 3:1

PERU: LNSV Women - Winners stage

Set 3Deportivo Soan W - Rebaza Acosta W 1:1
09:30Regatas Lima W - Geminis W -:-

POLAND: I. Liga

00:00Gwardia Wroclaw - Swidnik 2:3
03:00Olimpia Sulecin - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3:2
04:00AGH Krakow - Kluczbork 0:3

POLAND: TAURON Liga Women

02:00LKS Lodz W - MKS Kalisz W 3:2
05:00Tarnow W - Rzeszow W 0:3

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional - Winners stage

05:00Sporting CP - Vitoria 3:0

PORTUGAL: Taca de Portugal

01:00Benfica - Gondomar 3:0

PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women - Losers stage

02:00Castelo Maia W - Madeira W 3:0
02:00Vilacondense W - Esmoriz GC W 3:0

PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women - Winners stage

02:00Sporting W - Fiaes W 3:0
03:00Porto Volei W - Leixoes W 3:0
03:00Vitoria Guimaraes W - FC Porto W 3:1
04:30Benfica W - Braga W 3:0

QATAR: Volleyball League

01:30Al Shamal - Al-Rayyan 0:3
03:00Al Arabi - Al-Ahli 3:0

RUSSIA: Superleague

00:00Ufa - Zenit Kazan 0:3

RUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga А - Losers stage

23:00Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist 3:1
23:00Magnitka-Universitet - Volzhanin Kostroma 1:3
23:00Tarhan - IzhGTU Izhevsk 3:0

RUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga А - Winners stage

23:00Tyumen - CSKA Moscow 3:2
01:00Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Izumrud 3:2

RUSSIA: Super League - Women

23:00Uralochka-NTMK W - Minchanka W 3:0
01:30Dynamo Moscow W - Yenisey W 3:1

SERBIA: Serbia Cup

02:30Vojvodina - Mladi Radnik 3:1

SERBIA: Serbia Cup Women

Set 5Jedinstvo S.P. W - Tent W 2:2

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Losers stage

04:00Projekt RD SVF W - Brusno W 3:0
04:00SVK Pezinok W - Presov W 0:3

SWEDEN: Elitserien

02:00Orkelljunga - Sollentuna 1:3
03:00Uppsala - Habo 1:3

SWITZERLAND: NLA - Losers stage

04:00Nafels - TSV Jona 3:0

SWITZERLAND: NLA - Winners stage

02:00Schonenwerd - Chenois 2:3

TURKEY: 1. Ligi

23:00Saint Joseph - Tarim Kredi Genclik 2:3
23:00Seyhan Bld. - Yenisehir 3:0
23:30Ziraat Bankasi 2 - Altekma 2:3
00:00Fenerbahce 2 - Gebze 3:2
01:30Gumushane - Depsas Enerji Spor 0:3

TURKEY: Sultanlar Ligi Women

23:00Nilufer Bld. W - Aydin B.Sehir Bld. W 3:2
01:00Sariyer W - Fenerbahce W 0:3
02:30Besiktas W - Ankara Karayollari W 3:0
23:00Ankara PTT W - Cukurova Bld W -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague

00:00Zhytychi Zhytomyr - Prometey 0:3
03:00DSO Ternopil - Reshetylivka 0:3
21:00Reshetylivka - Yurakademiya -:-
00:00Burevisnyk - MHP Vinnytsia -:-

USA: PVF Women

Set 2Orlando Valkyries W - Omaha Supernovas W 0:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile volleyball live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.