Football » 04.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
01:30Japan U23 - Uzbekistan U23 1:0AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
19:45Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 4:0ENGLAND: EPL
05:00Luton - Everton 1:121:30Arsenal - Bournemouth 3:0
00:00Brentford - Fulham 0:0
00:00Burnley - Newcastle 1:4
00:00Sheffield Utd - Nottingham 1:3
FRANCE: Ligue 1
03:00Toulouse - Montpellier 1:205:00Lens - Lorient 2:0
23:00Le Havre - Strasbourg 3:1
GERMANY: Bundesliga
04:30Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 1:123:30Bremen - Monchengladbach 2:2
23:30Dortmund - Augsburg 5:1
23:30Stuttgart - Bayern 3:1
23:30Wolfsburg - Darmstadt 3:0
ITALY: Serie A
04:45Torino - Bologna 0:0SPAIN: LaLiga
05:00Getafe - Ath. Bilbao 0:222:00Real Sociedad - Las Palmas 2:0
00:15Real Madrid - Cadiz 3:0
ALBANIA: Superliga
00:00Erzeni - Kukesi 3:300:00Laci - Tirana 1:0
00:00Partizani - Skenderbeu 1:0
00:00Teuta - Egnatia 1:0
00:00Vllaznia - Din. Tirana 1:0
ALBANIA: First Division
00:00Apolonia Fier - Besa 0:100:00Flamurtari - Luzi 1:0
00:00Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli 2:3
00:00Lushnja - Kastrioti 0:0
00:00Vora - Bylis 0:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
01:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Biskra -:-01:00PostponedChlef - Khenchela -:-
01:00PostponedConstantine - Belouizdad -:-
01:00PostponedEl Bayadh - JS Kabylie -:-
01:00PostponedMC Alger - USM Alger -:-
01:00PostponedOran - Setif -:-
01:00PostponedSaoura - Paradou -:-
01:00PostponedUS Souf - Magra -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
00:00El Khemis - Arba 3:100:00Eulma - Bordj Menail 0:2
00:00Guir Abadla - Oued Sly 1:2
00:00Harrach - Batna 1:1
00:00Hussein Dey - RC Kouba 1:2
00:00JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria 1:0
00:00Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum 1:0
00:00Khroub - Ghozlane 3:0
00:00Kolea - ASM Oran 1:0
00:00Mlila - Olympique Akbou 1:0
00:00Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik 1:0
00:00MSP Batna - Annaba 2:1
00:00Ouargla - Olympique Magrane 2:0
00:00Telaghema - MO Constantine 2:3
00:00Temouchent - WA Mostaganem 1:1
ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00PostponedBravos do Maquis - Academica -:-00:00Libolo - CD Lunda Sul 1:1
00:00Sporting de Cabinda - Sagrada 2:2
00:30Interclube - Petro 0:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
08:10Colon - Almagro 3:010:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Brown Adrogue 2:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
11:00Central Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:0ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
09:05Los Andes - San Martin Burzaco 2:1ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Deportivo Espanol 1:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
03:00Ezeiza - Estrella de Berisso 4:3ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
10:30Juventud U.U. - Independiente 0:2ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
04:00San Lorenzo W - Platense W 1:0ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00BKMA - Ararat 1:301:00Urartu - Shirak 0:0
23:00Noah - Alashkert 2:1
ARMENIA: First League
22:00Andranik - Lernayin Artsakh 0:222:00Ararat 2 - FC Gandzasar 1:4
22:00PostponedArarat-Armenia 2 - Onor -:-
22:00Shirak 2 - Nikarm 1:0
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
10:00Estrella - Racing Club Aruba 0:6AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
15:00Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong Utd 1:217:45Monaro Panthers - Tigers FC 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
14:30PostponedMaitland - Charlestown Azzurri -:-14:30PostponedNew Lambton - Lambton J. -:-
15:00Cooks Hill United - Edgeworth E. 0:2
16:30PostponedNewcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
17:30Valentine - Broadmeadow 2:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
16:30Sutherland - Rockdale Ilinden 0:318:30St George Saints - Sydney Olympic 2:1
19:00Blacktown City - NWS Spirit 3:1
19:00Marconi - Hills Brumbies 4:0
19:15St. George City - Manly Utd 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
15:30Modbury - FK Beograd 2:115:30Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:0
17:30Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Comets 1:1
17:30NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:0
20:00Croydon - Adelaide City 1:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
14:00South Hobart - Riverside Olympic 5:114:30Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2
16:30Kingborough Lions - Devonport 0:0
16:30Launceston United - Launceston 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
13:00Green Gully - St Albans 4:016:00South Melbourne - Avondale FC 1:3
17:00Heidelberg - Manningham United Blues 5:0
17:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
17:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:117:00Fremantle City - Perth Glory U23 2:1
17:00Inglewood - Armadale 1:4
17:00Olympic Kingsway - Perth SC 5:0
17:00Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 0:1
17:00Western Knights - Bayswater City 1:1
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
13:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Juventus 1:314:15Wagga City Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 5:0
15:00Belconnen Utd. - ANU 3:1
15:00Brindabella - Queanbeyan City 3:3
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
14:30PostponedThornton Redbacks - Singleton Strikers -:-14:30PostponedToronto Awaba Stags - Kahibah -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
18:30Northern Tigers - Dunbar Rovers 3:019:00Bankstown City Lions - Bonnyrigg 1:0
19:00Blacktown Spartans - Macarthur Rams 2:1
19:00Inter Lions - SD Raiders 1:0
19:00Mt Druitt Town - Hakoah Sydney 1:1
19:00Rydalmere Lions - Dulwich Hill 2:0
19:00UNSW - Bulls Academy 4:3
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
15:30Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Vipers 0:115:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 3:1
15:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Cobras 1:1
15:30Fulham Utd. - West Adelaide 1:0
15:30Playford Patriots - West Torrens 2:1
15:30Sturt Lions - Salisbury Utd. 2:1
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
12:00Launceston United U21 - Launceston U21 0:314:30Burnie Utd. - Northern Rangers 1:4
14:30Somerset - Riverside Olympic U21 3:3
16:30Ulverstone - Devonport U21 2:2
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
14:15New Town - Hobart City 5:114:30Hobart Utd. - Olympia Warriors 2:2
14:30South East Utd. - Glenorchy Knights U21 5:0
14:45Taroona - University of Tasmania 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
15:00Langwarrin - Northcote City 2:217:30George Cross - North Geelong 2:1
18:15Werribee City - Bentleigh 2:2
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
17:00Cockburn City - Gosnells City 1:017:00Gwelup Croatia - Dianella White Eagle 1:2
17:00Mandurah City - Joondalup Utd. 2:1
17:00Murdoch Melville - Subiaco 2:2
17:00Nedlands - Kingsley Westside 2:1
17:00Sorrento - Rockingham City 9:2
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
16:15Melbourne City W - Sydney W 0:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
03:30A. Lustenau - Austria Vienna 2:0AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
02:10Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC 3:202:10Dornbirn - Kapfenberg 1:3
02:10Leoben - St. Polten 0:0
02:10Liefering - Sturm Graz (Am) 4:1
02:10Stripfing - Lafnitz 1:1
04:30Grazer AK - Admira 1:0
22:30Horn - Bregenz 1:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
03:00Neusiedl - Marchfeld 3:103:30Favoritner - Wiener Viktoria 0:0
03:30Kremser - Ardagger 2:0
03:30SV Oberwart - Traiskirchen 2:5
03:30TWL Elektra - Drassburg 3:1
03:30Wiener - SK Rapid (Am) 0:4
23:30Donaufeld Wien - Austria (Am) 4:2
00:00Mauerwerk - Leobendorf 2:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
03:00Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr 3:403:00Union Gurten - Wallern/St Marienkirchen 2:0
03:00Vocklamarkt - Voitsberg 0:2
03:00Weiz - Ried (Am) 5:3
03:30Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg 5:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
22:30Reichenau - Wals-Grunau 0:123:30A. Salzburg - Hohenems 1:2
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
03:00ASV Siegendorf - Pinkafeld 1:003:30Deutschkreutz - Marz 2:2
03:30Leithaprodersdorf - Horitschon 1:2
03:30Parndorf - Klingenbach 0:1
AUSTRIA: Karnten
02:00SAK Klagenfurt - SC Landskron 1:102:00St. Jakob/Ros - Lendorf 1:2
02:30Treibach - Atus Velden 0:3
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
03:30Gloggnitz - Rohrbach 2:003:30Schrems - Zwettl 2:2
03:30Warth - Haitzendorf 3:1
23:00SCU Kilb - Wiener Neustadt 0:4
00:15Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au 3:1
00:30Retz - Kottingbrunn 4:0
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
03:00Micheldorf - Dietach 0:003:00Mondsee - Oedt 1:1
03:30Ostermiething - Friedburg 0:3
04:00Perg - Weisskirchen 4:1
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
02:00Thalgau - Seekirchen 2:303:00Kuchl - Adnet 7:0
03:00SAK 1914 - UFC Siezenheim 2:1
03:00UFC Hallein - Grodig 2:2
23:00USK Anif - Puch 1:4
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
03:00Furstenfeld - Koflach 1:003:00Hohenhaus Schladming - UFC Fehring 2:1
03:00Kalsdorf - Weinland Gamlitz 6:0
03:00Lebring - SV Frauental 4:0
03:00SV Union Gnas - SV Wildon 0:11
03:00Tillmitsch - Hartberg (Am) 2:2
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
03:30Kitzbuhel - Ebbs 1:023:00FC Volders - Fugen 1:0
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
02:00Innsbrucker AC - Telfs 1:302:30Vols - SV Worgl 2:1
03:00Kematen - SC Kundl 1:0
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
21:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Hochst 1:000:00Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach 1:4
00:00FC Lustenau - Hard 3:0
AUSTRIA: Wien
02:00Mannsworth - Stadlau 2:002:00Stammersdorf - Kagran 5:0
02:30Schwechat - Simmeringer 1:0
22:00Sportunion Mauer - Slovan HAC 3:0
00:00ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger 2:4
00:00A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien 3:0
00:00Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau 1:1
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
22:00Bergheim W - Altach/Vorderland W 1:2AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
22:30Kapaz - Sumqayit 1:1BAHRAIN: Premier League
02:00Al Khalidiyah - Al-Rifaa 1:102:00East Riffa - Al-Hala 0:0
02:00Sitra - Al-Shabbab 2:2
BANGLADESH: Premier League
19:45Bangladesh Police - Rahmatgonj MFS 2:020:00Fortis - Sheikh Russel 1:2
21:45Bashundara Kings - Abahani Limited 2:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
01:00FC Minsk - Zhodino 1:203:00BATE - Isloch 1:1
21:30Naftan - Gomel 0:2
23:30Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr 1:0
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 4:100:00Lida - Molodechno 0:1
01:00Orsha - Baranovici 4:0
02:00Din. Minsk 2 - Ostrovets 3:0
20:00FC Slonim - Maxline 1:4
21:30Energetik-BGU - BATE 2 0:2
22:00Belshina - Zhodino 2 2:1
23:30BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk 1:2
00:00Belarus U17 - Niva Dolbizno 1:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
23:00Dynamo Brest W - Belarus U19 W 0:401:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Minsk FK W 1:8
21:00Vitebsk W - Bobruichanka W 5:0
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
04:45Westerlo - St. Truiden 2:2BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
00:00RWDM - Charleroi 1:3BELGIUM: National Division 1
04:00Charleroi B - Thes Sport 2:3BELGIUM: Pro League U21
03:30Beveren U21 - Dender U21 2:203:30Deinze U21 - Kortrijk U21 0:0
03:30Eupen U21 - Francs Borains U21 3:1
03:30Oostende U21 - Westerlo U21 5:1
03:30Patro Eisden U21 - Lommel SK U21 2:2
04:00RFC Liege U21 - St. Truiden U21 1:0
04:00RWDM U21 - Lierse K. U21 5:0
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
04:30Femina Woluwe W - Charleroi W 0:3BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
21:30Gent W - Club Brugge W 0:221:30Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:1
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
23:30Moldavo W - St. Liege II W 3:1BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
02:00Velez Mostar - Posusje 2:002:00Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 2:0
04:30Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 3:0
21:30Zvijezda 09 - Igman K. 2:2
00:00Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo 0:1
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
00:30Kozara - Drina Zvornik 1:000:30Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad 1:3
00:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca 3:0
00:30Nevesinje - Omarska 2:1
00:30Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka 2:1
00:30Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici 2:1
00:30Slavija - Laktasi 2:3
BRAZIL: Serie B
08:00Paysandu - Avai 0:010:30Coritiba - Sport Recife 0:1
BRAZIL: Serie D
08:00Iguatu - Santa Cruz de Natal 2:0BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
07:00Atl. Roraima - River-RR 2:409:00Nautico FC - Real Sao Luiz 1:0
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
04:00Bahia U20 - Juazeirense U20 2:221:00Vitoria U20 - SSA U20 4:0
23:00Camacariense U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 3:1
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
04:00Rio Branco ES U20 - Nova Venecia U20 4:2BRAZIL: Goiano U20
04:30Aparecida EC U20 - Royal U20 2:104:30Aparecidense U20 - Jataiense U20 3:0
04:30Cerrado EC U20 - Guanabara City U20 1:1
04:30Guapo M19 U20 - Vila Nova U20 1:2
04:30Itaberai U20 - Trindade U20 2:4
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
23:30Rolandia EC U20 - Iraty U20 3:104:30Patriotas U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 2:1
04:30Prudentopolis U20 - Parana U20 1:4
22:30Athletico-PR U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 3:2
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
04:00Agua Santa U20 - CA Juventus U20 1:004:00Botafogo SP U20 - Sertaozinho U20 4:0
04:00Brasilis U20 - Itapirense U20 3:2
04:00Capivariano U20 - Paulinia FU U20 3:3
04:00Comercial FC - Tiete U20 - Sfera U20 1:7
04:00Desportivo U20 - Elosport U20 9:1
04:00Ferroviaria U20 - CA Taquaritinga U20 8:0
04:00Flamengo SP U20 - Portuguesa U20 1:0
04:00Francana U20 - Bandeirante U20 1:2
04:00Gremio Prudente U20 - Marilia AC U20 2:0
04:00Guacuano U20 - Porto Football U20 1:1
04:00Guarani U20 - SKA Brasil U20 1:1
04:00Ibrachina U20 - Guarulhos U20 6:1
04:00Inter de Bebedouro U20 - Comercial U20 3:3
04:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Uniao Sao Joao U20 0:0
04:00Ituano U20 - Sao Bento U20 2:1
04:00Jabaquara U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 0:0
04:00Jose Bonifacio EC U20 - Tanabi U20 1:0
04:00Maua U20 - Santo Andre U20 1:2
04:00Mirassol U20 - Olimpia FC U20 5:1
04:00Novorizontino U20 - Presidente Prudente U20 6:0
04:00Oeste U20 - Clube Vital U20 6:0
04:00Osasco Audax U20 - Referencia U20 1:2
04:00Piracicaba U20 - Cosmopolitano Sports U20 0:1
04:00Ponte Preta U20 - Aguai U20 0:1
04:00Rio Branco U20 - Independente SP U20 2:0
04:00Rio Claro U20 - Sao Carlos U20 1:0
04:00Rio Preto U20 - Fernandopolis U20 2:0
04:00Sao Caetano U20 - EC Sao Bernardo U20 1:0
04:00Sao Jose EC U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 6:2
04:00Taubate U20 - Pinda U20 1:1
04:00Uniao Suzano U20 - CA Joseense U20 5:0
04:00Vocem U20 - Tupa U20 5:0
04:00XV de Jau U20 - Velo Clube U20 0:0
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
23:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Petrolina U20 0:3BULGARIA: Vtora liga
01:00Ludogorets II - Bdin Vidin 2:201:00Svoge - Marek 3:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
01:00Botev Vratsa II - Lok. Gorna 1:501:00Drenovets - Vihar Slavyanovo 0:0
01:00Juventus Malchika - Mezdra 3:5
01:00Pavlikeni - OFK Levski 3:2
01:00Sevlievo - Akademik Svishtov 1:0
01:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Partizan Cerven Brjag 3:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
23:00Aigle Noir - Tigre Noir 0:123:00Kayanza - Inter Star 1:3
23:00Le Messager Ngozi - Amasipiri 2:2
23:00Moso Sugar - Musongati 1:0
23:00Olympic S. - Dynamik 4:1
23:00Rukinzo - Flambeau du Centre 0:2
23:00Telaviv - Vital O 0:3
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
21:00Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha 0:221:00Svay Rieng - Boeung Ket 4:1
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
11:00Cavalry - Vancouver FC 3:1CHILE: Primera Division
05:30Palestino - Copiapo 3:109:00Coquimbo - Huachipato 3:1
CHILE: Segunda Division
09:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - General Velasquez 1:1CHILE: Primera Division Women
00:00Antofagasta W - U. De Chile W 1:2CHINA: Super League
21:35Qingdao West Coast - Shandong Taishan 0:022:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:2
CHINA: Jia League
17:00Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice City 3:217:30Dalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC 0:1
17:30Foshan Nanshi - Wuxi Wugou 2:0
21:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Suzhou Dongwu 2:0
21:30Qingdao Red Lions - Yunnan Yukun 2:3
CHINA: Yi League
17:00Taian Tiankuang - Beijing Technology 0:018:00Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Horse 0:0
18:00Quanzhou Yassin - Shanghai Port B 1:2
18:00Shenzhen Juniors - Guangxi Hengchen 0:1
20:00Haikou Mingcheng - Hunan Billows 0:1
CHINA: Super League Women
17:00Shaanxi Changan W - Guangdong Meizhou W 0:217:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Yongchuan Chashan W 2:0
21:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Shandong SL W 0:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
10:00Millonarios W - Santa Fe W 1:0CONGO: Ligue 1
00:00Nathalys - Kondzo 0:400:15Leopard - CARA Brazzaville 1:0
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe 0:023:00PostponedMazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
23:00Simba - Groupe Bazano 2:021:30Tshinkunku - Blessing 1:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
07:00Grecia - Guanacasteca 0:1CROATIA: HNL
01:00Rudes - Istra 1961 1:3CROATIA: Prva NL
22:50Sibenik - Jarun 2:0CROATIA: Druga NL
02:00Karlovac - Belisce 2:023:00Bjelovar - Kustosija 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
23:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 2:123:00Jablonec - Karvina 3:2
23:00Pardubice - Zlin 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
01:00Pribram - Brno 0:202:00Jihlava - Varnsdorf 3:3
02:00Opava - Chrudim 0:0
22:00Dukla Prague - Vlasim 5:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
02:00Pisek - Domazlice 1:218:15Motorlet Prague - Hostoun 1:0
22:30FK Robstav - Povltavska FA 2:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
18:30Prepere - Usti n. L. 0:018:30Teplice B - Zivanice 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
18:15Bohunice - Trinec 0:118:15Rosice - Karvina B 3:1
18:30Blansko - Uhersky Brod 2:2
00:30Start Brno - Frydlant n. O. 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
18:30FK Komarov - Katovice 4:018:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Sokolov 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
03:00Chomutov - Kladno 2:118:15Hrebec - Slany 2:1
18:15Steti - Admira Prague B 1:1
18:15Ujezd Prague - Neratovice 1:1
00:00Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
18:15Benesov - Turnov 5:118:15Chrudim B - Hlinsko 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
18:15Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec n. D. 1:100:30Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
18:00Kostelec na Hane - Nove Sady 2:022:00Vsetin - Slavicin 5:0
00:30Bzenec - Batov 7:1
00:30HFK Olomouc - Strani 0:3
00:30Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice 0:0
00:30Rymarov - Skastice 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
19:00Bridlicna - Vratimov 0:300:30Hlubina - Bohumin 2:0
00:30Repiste - Jesenik 5:1
00:30Sumperk - Opava B 2:1
00:30Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal 4:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
02:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trhove Sviny 4:018:15Mirovice - FC Semice 2:0
18:30Rudolfov - Protivin 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
18:30KV Dvory - Citice 7:018:30Trstenice - Hroznetin 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
22:00Lazne Belohrad - Trebes 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
18:30Velke Hamry B - Straz p. Ralskem 7:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
18:15Cesky Tesin - Dolni Benesov 4:000:30Brusperk - Dolni Datyne 7:1
00:30Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare 2:0
00:30Hermanice - Jakubcovice 2:2
00:30Krasne Pole - Koberice 3:1
00:30Petrvald na Morave - Orlova 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
18:30Litovel - Urcice 0:100:30Mohelnice - Postrelmov 0:6
00:30Rapotin - Velke Losiny 2:1
00:30Zelatovice - SK Lipova 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
18:15Horni Briza - Nyrsko 1:119:00Rapid Plzen - Petrin Plzen B 1:2
21:30Kaznejov - Kosutka Plzen 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
18:15Branik - Motorlet Prague B 4:118:15Zizkov B - Vysehrad 0:4
18:30Dukla JM - Podoli Praha 2:2
18:30Kralovice - Predni Kopanina 0:6
18:30Zlicin - Tempo Prague 1:3
18:45Treboradice - Kolovraty 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
18:15Kutna Hora - Pruhonice 2:318:15Libis - Povltavska FA B 2:2
18:30SK Chlumec - SK Doksy 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
18:30Oldrichov - Nestemice 1:423:00Ledvice - Modlany 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
00:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B 3:100:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B 2:0
00:30Rapotice - FS Trebic 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
01:30Luhacovice - Hluk 1:223:00Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice 0:0
00:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota 4:2
00:30Kvasice - Brumov 6:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
18:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Ostrava U19 3:018:00Liberec U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:1
18:15Dukla Prague U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:2
19:00Jihlava U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 3:1
19:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Brno U19 2:3
19:00Pardubice U19 - Plzen U19 0:2
19:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slovacko U19 0:3
19:00Zlin U19 - Karvina U19 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
20:30Sparta Prague W - Liberec W 5:023:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
19:00Lok. Brno W - Pardubice W 1:220:00Ostrava W - Plzen W 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
19:00Olomouc W - Lisen W 2:122:30FC Praha W - Sparta Prague B W 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
18:30Teplice W - Dukla Prague W 1:3DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
03:00Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1:3DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
03:00Vendsyssel - Kolding 2:4DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
02:30Naestved - B.93 1:0DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
03:00AB Kopenhagen - Middelfart 1:103:00Nykobing - Esbjerg 2:1
03:00Roskilde - Aarhus Fremad 6:2
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
03:00Hellerup - FA 2000 1:122:00Skive - F. Amager 2:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
03:00Holbaek - Avarta 1:121:30VSK Aarhus - BK Frem 1:1
22:00Næsby - Ishoj 2:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
21:00Lyseng - SfB-Oure 5:021:00Vanløse - Young Boys 2:0
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
21:45Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W 3:523:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W 3:0
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
22:00Odense Q W - B93 W 1:022:00Thisted W - Naestved W 1:0
22:30Osterbro W - Aalborg W 1:1
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
23:00Gendarmerie - AS Arta 0:200:30CF GR/SIAF - Garde-Cotes 1:1
02:30ASC Hayab - ASAS 0:0
22:00CDC Q7 - Dikhil 0:6
00:30Port - Hopital 1:3
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
10:00Orense - El Nacional 0:1EGYPT: Premier League
02:00Al Ittihad - Baladiyat El Mahalla 2:102:00ZED - Arab Contractors 0:1
23:00Pharco - Ismaily 0:2
ENGLAND: Championship
21:30Birmingham - Norwich 1:021:30Coventry - QPR 1:2
21:30Ipswich - Huddersfield 2:0
21:30Leeds - Southampton 1:2
21:30Leicester - Blackburn 0:2
21:30Middlesbrough - Watford 3:1
21:30Plymouth - Hull 1:0
21:30Rotherham - Cardiff 5:2
21:30Stoke - Bristol City 4:0
21:30Sunderland - Sheffield Wed 0:2
21:30Swansea - Millwall 0:1
21:30West Brom - Preston 3:0
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
04:30Barnsley - Bolton 1:3ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
00:30Brackley Town - Boston Utd 1:2ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
04:00Arsenal U21 - Manchester Utd U21 6:204:00Chelsea U21 - Brighton U21 5:4aet
04:00West Ham U21 - Blackburn U21 4:1
21:00Reading U21 - Middlesbrough U21 2:0
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
23:00Millwall U21 - Wigan U21 5:023:00Watford U21 - Burnley U21 2:2
04:00Colchester U21 - Charlton U21 4:2
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
20:00Brighton U18 - Aston Villa U18 3:220:00Chelsea U18 - Norwich U18 1:2
20:00Manchester Utd U18 - Everton U18 3:1
20:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 1:3
20:00Sunderland U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:4
20:00Tottenham U18 - Arsenal U18 3:2
20:00Wolves U18 - Derby U18 3:1
21:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Leeds U18 2:1
21:00West Brom U18 - Reading U18 2:3
21:30Nottingham U18 - Blackburn U18 2:1
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
21:00Everton W - Tottenham W 2:222:00Brighton W - Aston Villa W 0:1
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
02:00Kalju - Tammeka 4:221:30Nomme Utd - Kuressaare 1:1
00:00Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus 0:0
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
19:30Elva - FC Tallinn 2:319:30Viimsi JK - Tabasalu 1:0
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
23:15Ezulwini - Manzini Sea Birds 1:023:15Illovo - Manzini Wanderers 2:1
23:15Madlenya - Denver 0:3
23:15Rangers FC - Moneni Pirates 2:1
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Ethiopia Bunna - Ethiopia Nigd Bank 2:222:00Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha 2:1
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
22:00Gvardiya - Ocean Kerch 0:423:00Kyzyltash - Alushta-Crimea 4:0
23:00TSK Simferopol - Inkomport 3:0
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
00:00Toftir - Runavik 1:2FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
04:00Sandur - Vikingur 2 0:305:00Klaksvik 2 - Runavik 2 0:0
22:30B36 Torshavn 2 - TB Tvoroyri 2:2
22:30FC Suduroy - HB Torshavn 2 2:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
01:00VPS - Lahti 3:022:00Ilves - Oulu 3:2
00:00HJK - Ekenas 0:0
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
01:30KTP - JaPS 2:023:00Jaro - SalPa 2:1
23:00JIPPO - SJK Akatemia 0:0
23:00TPS Turku - KaPa 2:1
FINLAND: Ykkonen
23:00EPS - Atlantis 0:123:00KPV - Keski-Uusimaa 3:2
23:00Rovaniemi - Klubi 04 0:1
23:00VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:2
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
02:00PPJ - Atlantis 2 0:000:00Futura - GrIFK 0:1
00:00NJS - MyPa 3:1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
23:00HJS - Ilves-Kissat 5:123:00P-Iirot Rauma - Tampere Utd 2:1
23:00Poxyt - EBK 2:3
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
20:00SJK Akatemia 2 - OPS 2:1FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
01:30HJK W - HPS W 2:001:30PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 1:2
02:00Ilves W - PKKU W 4:0
23:00Honka W - JyPK W 1:0
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
02:00TPS W - P-Iirot Rauma W 3:021:00EBK W - ONS Oulu W 0:0
22:00VJS W - VIFK W 0:1
FRANCE: Ligue 2
04:00Angers - Pau FC 2:104:00Bastia - Amiens 1:2
04:00Bordeaux - AC Ajaccio 4:0
04:00Caen - Laval 1:0
04:00Grenoble - Concarneau 2:1
04:00Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque 1:2
04:00Rodez - Annecy 1:3
04:00AbandonedTroyes - Valenciennes 1:1
23:00Auxerre - Paris FC 2:0
FRANCE: National
03:00Chateauroux - Villefranche 1:003:30Avranches - Nancy 0:3
03:30Epinal - Orleans 0:0
03:30GOAL FC - Nimes 1:2
03:30Le Mans - Cholet 3:3
03:30Red Star - Versailles 1:2
03:30Sochaux - Dijon 0:0
05:00Martigues - Marignane GCB 2:1
FRANCE: Coupe de France Women
23:00PSG W - Fleury 91 W 1:0GAMBIA: GFA League
02:30Fortune - Greater Tomorrow 0:002:30Samger - WAA Banjul 0:0
02:30TMT - BST Galaxy 1:1
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
02:30Dusseldorf - Nurnberg 3:102:30Hamburger SV - St. Pauli 1:0
21:00Furth - Braunschweig 3:3
21:00Rostock - Karlsruher 1:2
GERMANY: 3. Liga
03:00Lubeck - Duisburg 5:322:00Aue - Bielefeld 1:0
22:00Dresden - Verl 0:1
22:00Freiburg II - Regensburg 3:1
22:00Munich 1860 - Dortmund II 1:2
22:00Ulm - Viktoria Koln 2:0
00:30Sandhausen - RW Essen 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
03:00Meppen - Hamburger SV II 2:021:00Hannover II - Jeddeloh 4:0
21:00Phonix Lubeck - Drochtersen/Assel 0:2
21:30SC Weiche-08 - Spelle-Venhaus 1:0
22:00Eimsbutteler - VfB Oldenburg 1:2
22:00Havelse - Norderstedt 1:2
23:00Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
03:00Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07 3:003:00Eilenburg - Meuselwitz 0:2
03:00Hertha II - Erfurt 1:0
21:00Jena - Altglienicke 2:2
00:00BFC Dynamo - Cottbus 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
03:30Rodinghausen - FC Gutersloh 2:022:00Duren - Bocholt 1:1
22:00Koln II - Oberhausen 1:2
22:00Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Koln 2:1
22:00Schalke II - Dusseldorf II 2:2
22:00Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt 0:0
22:00Wiedenbruck - Aachen 0:4
22:00Wuppertaler - Ahlen 2:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
22:00Bahlinger - Hoffenheim II 3:322:00Freiberg - Steinbach Haiger 1:1
22:00Koblenz - Balingen 2:5
22:00Offenbach - Kassel 1:2
22:00Schott Mainz - Fulda-Lehnerz 3:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
02:30Turkgucu Munchen - Schalding 2:103:00Aschaffenburg - Illertissen 0:0
03:00Buchbach - Bayern II 1:1
22:00Ansbach - Aubstadt 4:1
22:00Burghausen - Vilzing 1:2
22:00Furth II - Augsburg II 1:1
22:00Nurnberg II - Schweinfurt 3:0
22:30Bamberg - Memmingen 2:3
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
03:30Tasmania Berlin - Neustrelitz 0:221:00Wismar - TB Berlin 1:1
22:00Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken 1:1
22:00Rathenow - Mahlsdorf 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
02:00Halle - Sandersdorf 1:003:00Auerbach - Arnstadt 3:1
22:00Freital - Magdeburg II 2:2
22:00Krieschow - Einheit Wernigerode 1:1
22:00Ludwigsfelde - Plauen 0:0
22:00Motor Marienberg - Bischofswerdaer 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
22:00Flensburg - Hohenwestedt 4:322:00Neumunster - Oldenburger 5:1
22:00Nordmark Satrup - Inter Turkspor Kiel 5:0
22:00VfR Neumunster - Heider SV 2:3
22:30Preussen Reinfeld - Todesfelde 1:5
23:00Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
02:45OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack 4:303:30Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt 1:4
22:00Blockdiek - Geestemunde 3:3
22:00TURA Bremen - Blumenthaler 2:5
22:00Woltmershausen - Brinkumer 1:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
22:00BSV Rehden - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 1:122:00Schoningen - Eintracht Celle 2:0
23:00Delmenhorst - Rotenburger 2:0
23:00Eilvese - Bersenbruck 2:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
02:30Gievenbeck - Vreden 4:003:00Lotte - Munster 2 1:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
22:00Giessen - TUS Dietkirchen 4:122:00Stadtallendorf - Alzenau 2:3
22:00VfB Marburg - Eddersheim 0:2
22:30Baunatal - Erlensee 3:0
23:00Hanau - RW Walldorf 6:4
23:00Hunfelder - Fernwald 3:2
23:00SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes 2:0
00:00Friedberg - Hanauer SC 2:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
21:00Gonsenheim - Karbach 4:022:00Pirmasens - Worms 1:4
23:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Cosmos Koblenz 0:0
23:30Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II 0:3
23:30Baumholder - Engers 1:1
23:30Diefflen - SpVgg Quierschied 2:2
23:30Pfeddersheim - Waldalgesheim 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
03:00Ammerthal - Eltersdorf 1:203:00Feucht - Neudrossenfeld 1:3
23:00Bayern Hof - Hankofen-Hailing 1:1
23:00Coburg - Gebenbach 0:0
23:00Donaustauf - Kornburg 2:4
23:00Neumarkt - Ingolstadt II 2:2
00:00Abtswind - Eichstatt 3:3
00:00Cham - ATSV 2:0
00:00Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
03:00Erlbach - Munich 1860 II 2:119:30Kirchanschoring - Deisenhofen 1:2
22:00Heimstetten - Landsberg 3:1
22:00Rain/Lech - Schwaben Augsburg 1:3
22:30Ismaning - Turkspor Augsburg 3:0
22:30Sonthofen - Kirchheimer 3:0
23:00Gundelfingen - Kottern-St. Mang 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
03:00Nottingen - Denzlingen 3:022:00Backnang - Reutlingen 1:1
22:00FC Holzhausen - Pforzheim 2:3
22:00Grossaspach - Bietigheim-Bissingen 0:0
22:00Normannia Gmund - VfR Mannheim 0:0
22:00Ravensburg - Oberachern 1:1
22:30Offenburger - Hollenbach 2:0
23:30Essingen - Mutschelbach 0:0
23:30Villingen - Goppinger 1:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
01:00Meppen U19 - RB Leipzig U19 1:319:00Rostock U19 - Dresden U19 4:1
19:00Werder Bremen U19 - Jena U19 4:0
21:00Braunschweig U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:2
21:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:5
22:00Union Berlin U19 - Hannover U19 1:2
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
02:30Nurnberg U19 - Heidenheim U19 1:520:00Ingolstadt U19 - Augsburg U19 2:1
21:00Karlsruher U19 - Frankfurt U19 3:2
22:00Bayern U19 - Sandhausen U19 5:2
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
19:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 3:1GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
02:30Wolfsburg W - Koln W 5:120:00Leverkusen W - Bayern W 1:2
22:00Hoffenheim W - Eintracht Frankfurt W 1:3
GHANA: Division One League
01:00Accra Athletic - Uncle T United 1:001:00Berekum City - Techiman Liberty 0:1
01:00Brong Ahafo - Baffour SA 0:4
01:00Eleven Wonders - Young Apostles 0:1
01:00Mighty Royals - Debibi 3:1
01:00Tamale City - Maana 3:0
20:00Steadfast - Wa Power 1:2
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
05:00Manchester 62 - St Josephs 0:5HONG KONG: Premier League
17:00Southern District - Tai Po 0:020:00AbandonedEastern AA - Hong Kong FC 0:0
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
04:00Fehervar FC - MTK Budapest 4:021:00Mezokovesd - Zalaegerszeg 1:2
23:30Puskas Academy - Kisvarda 4:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
19:00Vasas II - FC Dabas 3:2HUNGARY: NB I Women
00:00Szekszardi W - Ferencvaros W 1:200:30DVTK W - Fehervar FC W 1:1
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
00:00Hafnarfjordur - Vestri 3:2ICELAND: Division 1
05:15Afturelding - Grotta 1:105:15Keflavik - IR Reykjavik 1:2
05:15Leiknir - Njardvik 1:2
05:15Throttur - Thor Akureyri 1:1
00:00Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar 3:1
ICELAND: Division 2
00:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar 2:000:00Haukar - Hottur / Huginn 4:0
00:00Reynir - Aegir 0:3
00:00Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot 1:0
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
04:00Breidablik W - Hafnarfjordur W 3:004:00Stjarnan W - Tindastoll W 0:2
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
00:00Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City 1:3IRAQ: Stars League
01:00PostponedAl Kahraba - Al Shorta -:-01:00PostponedAl Minaa - Al Naft -:-
01:00PostponedAl Najaf - Al Talaba -:-
01:00PostponedNaft Al-Basra - Al Wasat -:-
01:00PostponedNewroz - Al-Qassim -:-
22:30Al Shorta - Newroz 4:4
22:45Al-Qassim - Al Zawraa 1:3
IRELAND: Premier Division
04:45Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers 1:104:45Dundalk - Shelbourne 0:0
04:45Galway - Derry City 0:0
04:45Sligo Rovers - Waterford 0:1
04:45St. Patricks - Drogheda 1:0
IRELAND: Division 1
04:45Cobh Ramblers - Bray 2:104:45Finn Harps - Treaty United 1:0
04:45Kerry - Cork City 0:1
04:45UC Dublin - Longford 1:0
04:45Wexford - Athlone 2:2
IRELAND: National League Women
23:00Shelbourne W - Bohemians WFC W 1:0ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
00:00Netanya - H. Tel Aviv 0:1ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
23:00Ironi Tiberias - Bnei Yehuda 2:023:00Kiryat Shmona - Nof Hagalil 0:2
23:00Maccabi Jaffa - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:3
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
23:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula 0:123:00H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko 1:1
23:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - H. Kfar Saba 2:1
23:00MS Kafr Qasim - Nes Tziona 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
23:00Flaminia - Latte Dolce 0:2ITALY: Primavera 1
19:00Monza U19 - Frosinone U19 2:121:00Inter U19 - Verona U19 3:3
23:00AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19 0:0
ITALY: Primavera 2
19:00Bari U19 - Crotone U19 1:119:00Como U19 - Udinese U19 4:3
19:00Cosenza U19 - Ternana U19 4:0
19:00Pescara U19 - Palermo U19 4:0
19:00Spezia U19 - Salernitana U19 3:4
19:00Sudtirol U19 - Parma U19 2:2
19:15Cesena U19 - Entella U19 1:1
23:00AlbinoLeffe U19 - Padova U19 2:0
23:00Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19 0:10
23:00Cittadella U19 - Vicenza U19 2:2
23:00FeralpiSalo U19 - Renate U19 1:1
23:00Monopoli U19 - Benevento U19 0:0
23:00Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19 0:0
23:00Perugia U19 - Pisa U19 1:0
23:00Reggiana U19 - Cremonese U19 0:2
23:00Spal U19 - Venezia U19 2:2
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
14:00Miyazaki W - Harima Albion W 2:014:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 0:0
JORDAN: Premier League
01:00Al Ahli - Al Hussein 1:203:45Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon 1:0
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
19:00Kyzylzhar - Turan 0:119:00Zhenis - Yelimay Semey 1:2
21:30Kairat Almaty - Atyrau 1:0
21:30Tobol - Zhetysu 1:0
00:00Aktobe - FC Astana 1:1
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
23:00Kairat Almaty 2 - Kaspij Aktau 1:2KENYA: Premier League
20:00Muhoroni Youth - Bidco United 1:322:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks 0:3
22:00Muranga - Gor Mahia 1:3
22:00Sofapaka - Shabana 0:1
KENYA: Super League
19:00Naivas FC - Vihiga 1:119:00Rainbow - Kisumu All-Stars 1:0
20:00Mathare Utd. - Dimba Patriots 0:0
20:00Mulembe United - Kibera 2:2
22:00Assad - Gusii 2:0
22:00Mombasa Stars - Migori 0:0
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
02:00Al Qadisiya - Al Naser 2:0KUWAIT: Division 1
02:00Al Sahel - Yarmouk 2:002:00Burgan - Al Sulaibikhat 1:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
01:00BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava 1:0LATVIA: 1. Liga
03:00Leevon PPK - Super Nova 0:120:00Riga FC 2 - Alberts JDFS 2:2
22:00Valmiera 2 - AFA Olaine 3:2
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
23:00Bebri - JFC Viola 3:2LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
20:00Auda W - Riga FC W 2:221:00FK Liepaja W - Rigas W 5:0
21:00SFK Riga W - FK Olaine W 5:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:00Tadamon - Al Ghazieh 0:523:00Al Sahel - Al Hikma 0:0
LESOTHO: Premier League
23:00ACE Maseru - Liphakoe 1:223:00LMPS - Machokha 2:0
23:00Manonyane - CCX 1:1
23:00Matlama - Likila 1:0
LIBYA: Premier League
00:00PostponedAl Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-00:00PostponedAl Murooj - Al-Anwar -:-
00:00PostponedAl Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi -:-
00:00PostponedAl-Suqoor - Al Taawun -:-
00:00PostponedAl Tahaddi - Al-Nasr -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
01:00FK Minija - Neptunas 2:201:00FK Panevezys 2 - Atmosfera 1:2
02:00Garliava - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:1
19:00Ekranas - BE1 NFA 2:1
21:00BFA Vilnius - Riteriai 0:2
23:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Banga 2 2:1
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
03:00Euforija Vilnius - Transinvest 1:11MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
21:00PostponedUniversity of Macau - Sporting Macau -:-23:00Monte Carlo - Tak Chun Ka I 2:0
MALAWI: Super League
22:30Baka City - Silver Strikers 0:222:30Big Bullets - Mighty Wanderers 1:1
22:30Mzuzu City - Moyale Barracks 1:1
MALI: Premiere Division
02:30Stade Malien - CO Bamako 5:004:30Koro - Foot Elite 3:2
MALTA: Premier League
03:00Gzira - Floriana 3:103:00Marsaxlokk - Balzan 0:1
03:00Mosta FC - Naxxar 2:0
03:00Santa Lucia - Birkirkara 2:2
22:00Hamrun - Hibernians 1:1
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
03:00Entou - Tevragh-Zeina 0:205:50Nouakchott King's - Gendrim 1:1
MAURITIUS: Super League
21:30Port Louis - Entente Boulet 3:1MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
09:00Necaxa W - Atl. San Luis W 2:109:00Puebla W - Toluca W 1:2
11:06Atlas W - Cruz Azul W 1:1
13:06Tijuana W - Leon W 1:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
23:00Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani 7:0MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
23:00Sparta Selemet - Floresti 1:223:00Univer-Oguzsport - Drochia 7:0
23:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Victoria 0:1
MONGOLIA: Premier League
18:15Khangarid - FC Ulaanbaatar 2:121:15Falcons - Brera Ilch 6:1
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
23:00Costa do Sol - UD Songo 2:2NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
04:00Almere City - Heerenveen 1:104:00Sittard - G.A. Eagles 0:0
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
04:00Breda - Den Haag 2:204:00De Graafschap - Jong Utrecht 2:2
04:00Den Bosch - FC Emmen 1:2
04:00Dordrecht - Willem II 1:1
04:00Helmond - Eindhoven 2:0
04:00Jong AZ - Maastricht 2:3
04:00Jong PSV - Oss 4:1
04:00Roda - Cambuur 2:0
04:00Telstar - Groningen 1:1
04:00Venlo - Jong Ajax 2:0
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
21:30Excelsior Maassluis - AFC 2:122:30ACV Assen - HFC 0:0
22:30Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:3
22:30Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3:4
22:30Lisse - Scheveningen 0:2
22:30Noordwijk - ADO 20 Heemskerk 2:2
22:30Spakenburg - Quick Boys 5:1
23:00Kozakken Boys - GVVV 0:4
23:30Jong Almere City - De Treffers 1:3
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
22:00DEM - DVS '33 Ermelo 0:222:00HV & CV Quick - Kloetinge 3:1
22:00Sparta Nijkerk - Hoogeveen 3:2
22:30Barendrecht - Groene Ster 3:1
22:30Rijnvogels - HSC '21 0:1
22:30RKAV Volendam - Genemuiden 3:0
22:30Staphorst - Kampong 1:1
22:30SteDoCo - TOGB 1:0
22:30VV DOVO - Eemdijk 5:2
23:00Blauw Geel - GVV Unitas 4:2
23:00ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys 2:2
23:00Sportlust - AWC 2:0
23:00Urk - IJsselmeervogels 1:6
23:00VVSB - USV Hercules 2:1
00:00Rosmalen - Baronie 4:4
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
23:00Cambuur U21 - Nijmegen U21 3:123:00FC Twente/Heracles U21 - G.A. Eagles U21 5:1
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
20:00Feyenoord U18 - Alkmaar U18 3:220:00Groningen U18 - Willem II U18 1:2
20:00Vitesse U18 - PSV U18 4:1
21:30Ajax U18 - Utrecht U18 3:0
NIGER: Super Ligue
01:15Sahel - Tahoua 1:1NIGERIA: NNL
00:00Ijebu - Gateway Utd. 5:000:00Beyond Limits FC - Abia Comets 3:0
00:00Dakkada FC - Smart City 1:1
00:00Giant Brillars - One Rocket 1:2
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation
04:45Ballymena - Institute 2:0NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation
05:00Dergview - Armagh 1:2penNORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
23:30Cliftonville - Linfield 3:1aetNORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
21:00Bashkimi - Pelister 1:221:00Belasica - Vardar Negotino 0:0
21:00Novaci - Karaorman 6:0
21:00Ohrid - Detonit Plackovica 3:1
21:00Osogovo - FK Skopje 2:1
21:00Pobeda - Arsimi 0:3
21:00Sasa - Kozuf Gevgelija 1:0
21:00Teteks - Besa 1976 0:7
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
00:00Egersund - Lyn 1:100:00Levanger - Sogndal 0:0
00:00Mjondalen - Aalesund 1:1
00:00Raufoss - Åsane 1:0
00:00Sandnes - Moss 3:3
00:00Stabaek - Kongsvinger 5:0
00:00Start - Ranheim 0:0
00:00Vålerenga - Bryne 1:0
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
22:00V. Haugesund - Notodden 3:123:00Lysekloster - Kvik Halden 5:0
23:00Orn - Hodd 3:2
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
22:00Grorud - Eidsvold 2:222:00Kjelsås - Follo 2:0
23:00Skeid - Ull/Kisa 0:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
22:00Bjarg - Askoy 2:022:00Froya - Stord 4:4
22:00OS - Fana 1:3
22:00Sandviken - Forde 4:0
23:00Loddefjord - Floro 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
22:00Vindbjart - Pors 1:223:00Mandalskameratene - Vidar 2:4
23:00Vigor - Sola 1:5
00:00Odd 2 - Brodd 1:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
22:00Oppsal - Nordstrand 0:223:00Asker - Gamle Oslo 4:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
21:00Nardo - Lillestrom 2 5:423:00Byåsen - Trygg/Lade 0:1
23:00Melhus - Orkla 0:3
23:00Tiller - Surnadal 4:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
23:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjellerasen 0:023:00Skjetten - Lørenskog 1:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
20:30Fyllingsdalen - Floya 2:2NORWAY: Toppserien Women
22:00Asane W - Vålerenga W 0:322:00Lyn W - Stabaek W 1:7
22:00RØA W - Arna-Bjørnar W 4:0
00:45LSK Kvinner W - Kolbotn W 2:1
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
21:00Odd W - Aalesund W 0:123:00Honefoss W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 6:0
00:00Fyllingsdalen W - Viking W 1:2
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
07:30Ameliano - Guarani 0:310:00Libertad - Cerro Porteno 1:3
10:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueño 0:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
07:15San Lorenzo - Atl. Tembetary 1:009:303 De Febrero - Pastoreo 1:1
00:00Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma 1:1
00:00Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani 2:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
06:00ADT Tarma - U. de Deportes 2:009:00Cienciano - Cesar Vallejo 1:1
11:30A. Lima - Cajamarca 1:0
PHILIPPINES: PFL
17:00Manila Digger - Loyola 3:119:30Philippine Army - Davao Aguilas 0:5
22:00Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991 0:6
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
02:00Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 5:004:30Ruch - Lech 2:1
23:00LKS Lodz - Slask 1:2
POLAND: Division 1
02:00Leczna - Odra Opole 1:004:30Podbeskidzie - Arka 0:0
23:00R. Rzeszow - Legnica 1:1
POLAND: Division 2
00:00Polonia B. - Sandecja 4:203:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0
03:00Skra - LKS Lodz II 3:0
20:00Stezyca - Wisla Pulawy 1:3
21:30Lech II - KKS Kalisz 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
00:00Swit Mazowiecki - Mlawa 3:001:00T. Mazowiecki - Legionowo 3:1
01:00Warta Sieradz - Belchatow 2:1
03:45Skierniewice - Bron Radom 3:1
23:00Grodzisk M. - Pelikan 3:1
23:00Sulejowek - Zambrow 1:3
00:00Wikielec - Jagiellonia II 0:3
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
23:00Notec Czarnkow - Cartusia Kartuzy 4:000:00Zawisza - Blekitni Stargard 2:4
00:00Elana Torun - Swinoujscie 0:0
00:00Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
23:00Rakow II - Gornik Z. II 2:100:00Carina Gubin - Unia Turza Slaska 3:1
01:00Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw 1:1
22:00Stilon Gorzow - Bytom Odrzanski 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
23:00Star Starachowice - Wiazownica 1:000:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Ostrowiec 0:0
01:00Sokol Sieniawa - Garbarnia 3:2
20:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Wisloka Debica 5:1
21:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Tarnow 2:1
23:30Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm 0:0
00:00Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska 1:0
POLAND: Central Youth League
19:00Korona U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:519:00Warta P. U19 - Wisla U19 4:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
20:00Leczna W - Medyk Konin W 2:0PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
05:15Moreirense - Vizela 1:000:30Boavista - Gil Vicente 1:1
00:30Rio Ave - Guimaraes 2:1
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03:00Santa Clara - Os Belenenses 2:020:00Feirense - Leiria 1:0
23:00Academico Viseu - Leixoes 1:1
00:30Oliveirense - Tondela 2:1
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
23:00Lusitania FC - Braga B 3:2PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
20:00Estoril U19 - SC Lusitania U19 0:200:00Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19 2:3
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
20:00Albergaria/Durit W - Torreense W 1:120:30Racing Power W - Famalicao W 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
03:00Farul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:4ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
21:30Botosani - FC Voluntari 0:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
00:00Selimbar - Gloria Buzau 2:119:00Unirea Slobozia - Hunedoara 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
01:00Bucovina Radauti - Stiinta Miroslava 3:101:00FC Bacau - CSM Bacau 2:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
01:00Brodoc - Aerostar 0:6ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
01:00Metalul Buzau - Sporting Liesti 5:001:00Unirea Branistea - CSM Focsani 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
01:00Sutesti - CSM Ramnicu Sarat 0:601:00Viitorul Ianca - Braila 0:2
01:00Vointa Limpezis - Hamangia Baia 2:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
01:00LPS HD Clinceni - Calarasi 1:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
01:00Inainte Modelu - Axiopolis Cernavoda 2:201:00Progresul Fundulea - Gloria Baneasa 0:1
01:00Voluntari 2 - Recolta Gh. Doja 3:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
01:00CS Din. Bucuresti - CS Blejoi 2:001:00Dunarea Giurgiu - Popesti Leordeni 0:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
01:00Paulesti - FC Pucioasa 0:201:00Tricolorul Breaza - Moreni 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
01:00Campulung - Cetate Rasnov 1:001:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Olimpic Zarnesti 2:6
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
01:00SR Brasov - Odorheiu 2:001:00Tarlungeni - Targu Secuiesc 3:2
01:00V. Curita - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
01:00Cetatea - Vedita Colonesti 0:401:00Viitorul Daesti - Ramnicu Valcea 0:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
01:00Calimanesti - Horezu 1:201:00Curtisoara - Unirea Bascov 0:2
01:00Petrolul Potcoava - Sporting Rosiori 3:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
01:00CSM Deva - CSO Filiasi 1:301:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - Viitorul Simian 4:4
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
01:00Jiul Petrosani - Lupac 1:201:00Turceni - CS U Craiova 2 1:4
01:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 1:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
01:00Bihor - Peciu Nou 1:001:00Phoenix Buzias - Politehnica Timisoara 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
01:00Ineu - Progresul Pecica 1:301:00Socodor - Soimii Lipova 0:1
01:00Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
01:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Unirea Ungheni 0:001:00Univ. din Alba Iulia - ACS Medias 4:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
01:00Avantul Reghin - Metalurgistul Cugir 2:301:00Industria Galda - Targu Mures 1898 0:3
01:00Viitorul Cluj - Unirea Alba-Iulia 0:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
01:00CSM Zalau - Santandrei 3:001:00Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Satu Mare 2:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
01:00Baia Mare - Baile Felix 2:001:00Satu Mare - Sanatatea Cluj 2:0
RUSSIA: Premier League
00:00Orenburg - Samara 2:1RUSSIA: FNL
14:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 0:021:30Khimki - Saratov 5:4
22:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Torpedo Moscow 1:2
00:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl 1:1
00:30Neftekhimik - Yenisey 0:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
16:00Omsk - D. Bryansk 2:121:30S. Kostroma - Kaluga 5:2
23:00Kursk - Ulyanovsk 1:0
23:00Mashuk - Tekstilshtik 0:3
00:00Khimik - Miass 1:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00Biolog - Nart Cherkessk 1:222:00Dynamo Stavropol - Alania 2 0:1
23:00Astrakhan - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 1:1
23:00FK Pobeda - Angust Nazran 0:0
23:00Kholding - Rubin Yalta 0:2
23:00Nalchik - Legion Makhachkala 1:2
00:00FC Sevastopol - Maykop 0:0
00:00Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog 1:3
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
22:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Vladimir 1:3RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
00:00Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2 2:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
23:00Amkar - Dynamo Barnaul 3:120:00Samara 2 - Nosta 2:1
20:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti 2:1
21:00Kirov - Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3:2
22:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Pari NN 2 1:1
23:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Orenburg 2 0:1
RUSSIA: Youth League
00:00Lok. Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 1:202:00Din. Moscow U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 5:0
02:00Sochi U19 - Baltika U19 2:2
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
19:00Zvezda W - Krasnodar W 2:020:00Lok. Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0
00:00Zenit W - Samara W 2:0
RWANDA: Premier League
23:00APR - Gorilla 2:023:00Etincelles - Kiyovu 2:3
23:00Amagaju - Sunrise 1:0
23:00Bugesera - Muhazi United 0:0
23:00Police - Etoile de L'Est 1:2
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
23:00La Fiorita - Murata 1:3SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
01:00Juba - Vitoria do Riboque 3:0SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
01:00Al-Taawon - Al-Hilal 0:304:00Abha - Al-Ittihad FC 3:1
04:00Al-Ettifaq - Al Feiha 1:2
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
00:00Celtic - Hearts 3:000:00Dundee FC - St. Mirren 1:3
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
00:00Aberdeen - St. Johnstone 1:000:00Motherwell - Livingston 4:1
00:00Ross County - Hibernian 2:1
SCOTLAND: Championship
04:45Ayr - Dunfermline 3:304:45Dundee Utd - Partick Thistle 4:1
04:45Inverness - Morton 3:1
04:45Queen's Park - Airdrieonians 2:0
04:45Raith - Arbroath 5:0
SCOTLAND: League One
00:00Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City 3:100:00Falkirk - Alloa 2:2
00:00Hamilton - Kelty Hearts 4:1
00:00Montrose - Queen of South 3:2
00:00Stirling - Annan 1:1
SCOTLAND: League Two
00:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar 4:000:00East Fife - Spartans 1:2
00:00Elgin - Clyde 0:3
00:00Peterhead - Dumbarton 2:1
00:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir 2:0
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
00:00Buckie Thistle - East Kilbride WO -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
00:30BASK - Brodarac 1:100:30Jedinstvo Surcin - Studentski Grad 2:3
19:00Prva Iskra - Zvezdara 3:1
00:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Torlak 3:3
00:30Padinska Skela - Polet Dorcol 1:2
00:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Sindjelic Beograd 5:3
00:30Zemun - Teleoptik 2:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
00:30Buducnost Popovac - Radnicki Svilajnac 3:100:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Djerdap 0:1
00:30Mesevo - Jagodina 4:2
00:30Paracin - Timocanin 3:2
00:30Pcinja - Dunav Prahovo 0:0
00:30Radnicki Pirot - Zitoradja 6:1
00:30Trayal Krusevac - SFS Borac 2:1
00:30Vlasina - Sindjelic 5:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
00:30Borac 1926 - Zlatibor Cajetina 2:100:30Loznica - Real Podunavci 1:2
00:30Mihajlovac - Polet Ljubic 2:4
00:30Omladinac Zablace - FAP 4:4
00:30Sloga Petrovac - Sloga Pozega 0:2
00:30Takovo - Mladi Radnik 1:0
00:30Tutin - Josanica 0:0
00:30Vrelo Sport - Buducnost Krusik 0:2
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
00:00Red Star DF - St Michel Utd 0:421:00Cote d'Or - Lightstars 2:3
22:00Saint Louis - Foresters FC 0:1
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15Wusum Stars - Kholifa Stars 3:002:30Bhantal - Lamboi 1:0
SINGAPORE: Singapore Community Shield
21:00Albirex Niigata - Lion City 0:2SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
23:30Trnava - Ruzomberok 1:0SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
01:30Banska Bystrica - Kosice 2:1SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
01:00L. Mikulas - D. Kubin 2:101:00Puchov - Zilina B 2:2
03:00Myjava - Malzenice 1:1
23:00FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
02:30MSK Senec - Rohoznik 0:218:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Vrakuna Bratislava 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
00:30Badin - SK Javornik Makov 7:100:30Banik Stranavy - Kovacova 1:1
00:30Cadca - Slavia Staskov 1:1
00:30TJD Pribelce - Medzibrod 3:1
00:30Tvrdosin - Krasno 0:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
00:30Kezmarok - Kechnec 3:000:30Poprad - Medzilaborce 6:0
00:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - Rudnany 2:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
00:30Banik Prievidza - Imel 1:100:30Boleraz - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 3:1
00:30FKM Nove Zamky - Trstice 4:0
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
19:00Ruzomberok W - Myjava W 3:219:00Slovan Bratislava W - Trnava W 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
00:00Zilina W - Topolcany GFC W 12:0SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:00Aluminij - Bravo 1:1SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
01:30Triglav - Nafta 1:2SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
02:30Krsko - Zavrc 2:303:00Brezice - Videm 3:0
SOMALIA: National league
22:30Raadsan - Dekedda 1:5SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
03:30Sekhukhune - TS Galaxy 0:0SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
17:30Golden Arrows U23 - Chippa United U23 3:318:00Cape Town Spurs U23 - Polokwane U23 2:1
18:00Kaizer U23 - Sekhukhune U23 4:1
18:00Swallows U23 - Stellenbosch U23 0:1
20:00Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 1:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup
23:00Chippa United - Orlando 1:3SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
15:30Seoul - Ulsan HD 0:117:30Pohang - Jeonbuk 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
15:00Gimpo FC - Bucheon 0:117:30Asan - Anyang 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
15:00Busan Kyotong - Paju Citizen 1:316:00Chuncheon - Daegu 2 1:1
16:00Gangneung - Ulsan Citizen 0:0
16:00Gimhae - Yangpyeong 2:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
04:30Villarreal B - Levante 0:322:00Mirandes - Valladolid 0:1
00:15Huesca - R. Oviedo 0:2
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
00:00Murcia - Castellon 2:300:00Sanluqueno - Alcoyano 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
21:15Atletico Melilla - CP Almeria 2:4SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
00:30Mallorca B - Alaior 2:100:30Mercadal - Felanitx 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
00:30Montecasillas - Molinense 1:3SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
00:30Alesves - Lerines 1:3SPAIN: Liga F Women
20:00Atletico Madrid W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W 1:000:00Valencia W - Eibar W 0:2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
23:00Kalmar - Halmstad 5:223:00Mjallby - Brommapojkarna 1:1
SWEDEN: Superettan
21:00Oddevold - Sundsvall 1:021:00Sandviken - Brage 0:1
23:00Degerfors - Landskrona 1:3
23:00Öster - Gefle 0:0
23:00Utsikten - Skövde 4:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
03:00AFC Eskilstuna - Hammarby TFF 0:103:00Stocksund - Taby 2:2
19:30Pitea - United Nordic 1:5
21:00Karlstad - Friska Viljor 0:1
21:00Umeå - FBK Karlstad 2:1
00:00Karlbergs - Sollentuna 2:2
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
21:00Jonkoping - Torslanda 0:121:00Rosengard - Tvaaker 0:1
00:00Angelholm - Ljungskile 2:0
00:00Falkenberg - Eskilsminne 3:0
00:00Norrby - Torns 0:0
00:00Onsala - Oskarshamn 2:3
00:00Trollhättan - Olympic 2:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
21:00Froso - IFK Lulea 1:221:00Kiruna - Team TG 0:2
22:00Algarna-Harnosand - Umeå 3:3
22:00Bergnasets - Gottne 2:1
22:00Skelleftea - Boden 2:2
22:00Ytterhogdal - Taftea IK 3:0
00:00IFK Ostersund - Lucksta 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
03:15Herrestads AIF - Vanersborgs IF 4:103:30Vanersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF 2:3
21:00Stenungsunds - IFK Skovde 0:2
22:00Kumla - Forward 4:4
22:00Motala - Grebbestad 5:5
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
20:30Gute - Falu 1:522:00Osteraker IFK - Jarfalla 0:2
22:00Skiljebo - Kungsangen 0:2
00:00Arlanda - Dalkurd 5:2
00:00Farsta - Sandvikens AIK 2:2
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
03:00Balkan - Lodde 2:003:00IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF 0:1
03:00Rappe GOIF - Nosaby 1:0
22:00Simrishamn - Karlskrona 1:1
00:00IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen 1:2
00:00Kristianstad - Högaborgs 1:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
03:00Smedby - Mjolby AI FF 3:021:00Sylvia - Nacka FC 2:2
22:00Atvidaberg - Haninge 1:1
22:00IFK Eskilstuna - BK Ljungsbro 2:2
22:00Nykopings - Syrianska 3:3
22:30Enskede - Arameisk-Syrianska 1:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
21:00Tord - Frolunda 2:021:30Savedalen - Laholms 0:4
22:00Husqvarna - Ockero 2:0
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
21:00AIK W - Norrkoping W 2:323:00Hammarby W - Djurgarden W 4:1
23:00Trelleborg W - Vaxjo DFF W 1:2
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
22:00Malmo FF W - Eskilstuna Utd W 3:100:00Örebro W - Gamla Upsala W 0:2
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
03:30Bellinzona - Xamax 1:203:30Schaffhausen - Nyonnais 1:1
04:15Baden - Thun 1:5
04:15Sion - Wil 4:0
04:15Vaduz - Aarau 2:1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
23:00Biel - Lugano II 1:300:00Breitenrain - Servette U21 2:2
00:00Luzern II - Delemont 0:3
00:00Paradiso - Kriens 1:2
00:00Rapperswil - Bavois 1:1
00:00Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge 1:2
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
04:00Yverdon II - Sion II 4:222:30Vevey - Sarraz-Ecleplens 5:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
00:00Koniz - Concordia 0:200:00Schotz - Munsingen 3:1
00:00Solothurn - Emmenbrucke 2:2
00:00Wohlen - Muttenz 1:2
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
00:00Balzers - Gossau 4:000:00Hongg - Eschen 2:1
00:00Linth - Taverne 2:0
00:00Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:0
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
22:00Young Boys W - Grasshopper W 4:300:00Zurich W - Luzern W 2:1
SYRIA: Syria Cup
23:00Al Wahda - Hottin 1:123:00Foutoua - Tishreen 4:0
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Regar-TadAZ - Eskhata 2:020:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar 3:1
00:30Panjsher - Kuktosh 2:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Simba - Mtibwa Sugar 2:021:00JKT Tanzania - Geita Gold 2:0
23:00Singida Fountain Gate - Dodoma Jiji 2:0
TANZANIA: Federation Cup
03:30Azam - Namungo 4:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
21:00Nakhon Pathom - Buriram 0:221:30Police Tero - Chiangrai 0:0
22:00Ratchaburi - Pathum United 0:1
23:00Muangthong - Sukhothai 5:0
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Nakhon Si - Chiangmai FC 1:0TOGO: Championnat National
01:30Gbikinti Bassar - Tambo 0:0TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
00:00Etoile Sahel - Monastir 0:0TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Bizertin - Olympique Beja 1:000:00Soliman - Ben Guerdane 0:1
00:00US Tataouine - Metlaoui 0:0
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
00:00Moknine - Zarzis 0:000:00OC Kerkennah - Gabes 1:0
00:00Rades - Jeunesse Sportive 0:4
00:00Rejiche - Djelma 1:2
00:00Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia 3:0
TURKEY: Super Lig
03:00Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor 1:103:00Besiktas - Rizespor 3:2
23:00Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
22:00Adiyaman FK - Afyonspor 4:122:00Altinordu - Ankaraspor 3:3
22:00Ankara Demirspor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 5:2
22:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Karacabey Bld. 3:1
22:00Bucaspor 1928 - Diyarbekirspor 3:1
22:00AbandonedBursaspor - Vanspor FK 0:0
22:00Kirklarelispor - Zonguldak 1:3
22:00Kirsehir SK - Trabzon FK 4:5
22:00Serik Bld. - Erokspor 0:6
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
22:0024 Erzincanspor - Fethiyespor 2:122:00Amedspor - Menemenspor 0:0
22:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Kastamonuspor 2:2
22:00Belediye Derince - Denizlispor 2:1
22:00Etimesgut - Inegolspor 1:1
22:00Iskenderunspor - Duzcespor 1:1
22:00Isparta 32 Spor - Igdir FK 0:6
22:00Karaman - Soma Spor 1:4
22:00Usakspor - Sariyer 0:5
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
21:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat 0:022:00Merw - FC Asgabat 1:0
22:00Nebitci - Arkadag 0:5
22:30Sagadam - Ahal 0:2
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
22:00NEC FC - BUL 2:0UKRAINE: Premier League
20:00Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv 2:222:30Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy 1:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
20:00Epitsentr - SC Poltava 3:221:00Kudrivka-Nyva - Inhulets 0:3
21:30Prykarpattya - FSC Mariupol 1:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
19:00FC Chernihiv - Bukovyna 1:519:30Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Ternopil 2:0
20:30Hirnyk-Sport - Khust 0:2
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
19:15Druzhba Myrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 5:219:45Zvyagel - Kudrivka 1:1
21:15Kremin 2 - Trostyanets 1:0
00:00MFC Metalurh 2 - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
18:00Shakhtar U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:019:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 1:0
19:00Zhytomyr U19 - Zorya U19 1:1
20:00Din. Kiev U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 2:3
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
18:00Vorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W 6:018:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Ladomir W 4:1
19:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Shakhtar W 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
00:00Veres-Rivne W - Mariupol W 0:219:00EMC Podolie W - Panthers FC Uman W 2:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
00:00Al Jazira Hamra - United FC 0:400:00Dibba Al Hisn - Dibba Al Fujairah 0:0
00:05Al Arabi - Al Thaid 3:1
00:05Al Hamriyah - Dubai City 3:1
00:00Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba 0:2
00:00Masfut - Al Fujairah 0:0
00:10Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon 0:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: League Cup
02:45Al-Wahda - Al-Ain 1:0URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30Danubio - Rampla Juniors 1:104:00Liverpool M. - Penarol 2:2
09:00Nacional - Racing Montevideo 4:2
23:00Boston River - Miramar 3:1
USA: MLS Next Pro
07:00Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver 2 2:008:00Inter Miami II - New York Red Bulls 2 1:2
09:00Minnesota 2 - St. Louis City 2 1:2
09:30Atlanta United 2 - New York City II 1:0pen
10:00Town FC - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2pen
12:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Austin FC II 1:2
USA: USL League One
09:00Richmond Kickers - One Knoxville 1:112:30Central Valley Fuego - Charlotte Independ. 1:3
USA: NISA
07:00Georgia Lions - Club de Lyon 1:3USA: NWSL Women
11:30Utah Royals W - Angel City W 1:212:00Seattle Reign W - San Diego Wave W 2:1
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
23:30Andijan - Sogdiana 0:1UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
23:00Kokand 1912 - Dostlik Tashkent 2:000:00Mashal Muborak - Xorazm Urganch 4:0
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
09:00Fundacion AIFI - Bolivar 0:0VIETNAM: V.League 1
20:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC 1:121:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa 3:1
21:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh 0:0
22:15Cong An - Nam Dinh 2:3
22:15Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh 2:0
VIETNAM: V.League 2
19:00Dong Thap - Long An 0:0WORLD: Friendly International
07:00Jamaica U17 - Trinidad & Tobago U17 0:1WORLD: Club Friendly
22:15Penang (Mys) - Perak (Mys) 1:2WORLD: Friendly International Women
19:00Azerbaijan U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W 2:3pen19:30Croatia U16 W - Greece U16 W 3:0
22:00Belarus U16 W - Turkey U16 W 1:3
ZAMBIA: Super League
23:00Trident - Nkwazi 1:3ZAMBIA: Absa Cup
20:30Kabwe - MUZA 2:122:30Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows 1:2
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00Bikita Minerals - TelOne 1:123:00Chicken Inn - Dynamos 0:0
23:00Herentals - Yadah 1:0
23:00Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs 1:0
23:00Platinum - GreenFuel 1:0
23:00ZPC Kariba - Manica 0:2
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.