Football » 14.06.2024 » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
ALGERIA: U21 League
19:00Chlef U21 - Biskra U21 3:219:00Constantine U21 - Setif U21 3:2
19:00El Bayadh U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 0:0
19:00Magra U21 - USM Alger U21 0:3
19:00MC Alger U21 - Oran U21 1:0
19:00Paradou U21 - Khenchela U21 0:0
19:00Saoura U21 - Belouizdad U21 1:4
19:00US Souf U21 - Kabylie U21 1:2
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
04:00Dep. Riestra - River Plate 2:0 [ 6.25 | 4.33 | 1.50 ]08:00Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes 2:0 [ 4.33 | 3.10 | 2.00 ]
08:00Tigre - Belgrano 1:1 [ 2.50 | 2.88 | 3.20 ]
10:15Lanus - Racing Club 2:0 [ 4.00 | 3.30 | 2.00 ]
10:15Newells Old Boys - Instituto 0:2 [ 2.10 | 3.00 | 4.10 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
20:00Modbury - NE Metrostars 1:1AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
20:15Clarence Zebras U21 - Taroona 2:420:15Glenorchy Knights U21 - South Hobart U21 1:8
20:15Olympia Warriors - New Town 1:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
20:30Northcote City - Bentleigh 2:020:30Werribee City - Brunswick City 2:1
AUSTRIA: Wien
02:30Schwechat - Dinamo Helfort 1:4BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
20:00Belarus U17 - BATE 2 3:100:00FC Slonim - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
20:00Zorka-BDU W - Belarus U19 W 3:023:00FC Gomel W - Vitebsk W 0:5
00:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - Dnepr Mogilev W 0:6
BHUTAN: Premier League
20:00Daga United - RTC 1:2BRAZIL: Serie A
08:00Cruzeiro - Cuiaba 2:1 [ 1.60 | 3.70 | 7.00 ]09:00Athletico-PR - Criciuma 3:1 [ 1.50 | 4.33 | 6.50 ]
09:00Flamengo - Gremio 2:1 [ 1.60 | 3.90 | 6.25 ]
09:00Internacional - Sao Paulo 0:0 [ 2.35 | 3.00 | 3.40 ]
10:30Bahia - Fortaleza 1:0 [ 1.85 | 3.70 | 4.20 ]
10:30Palmeiras - Vasco 2:0 [ 1.45 | 4.33 | 7.50 ]
BRAZIL: Serie B
10:00Amazonas - Chapecoense-SC 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.50 ]BRAZIL: Serie D
08:00Fluminense-PI - Cameta 2:208:00Itabuna - Democrata SL 1:1
08:00Princesa do Solimoes - Humaita 3:1
09:00Treze - Potiguar de Mossoró 2:0
BRAZIL: Baiano 2
08:00Fluminense de Feira - Jacobinense 1:0BRAZIL: Paraense B2
04:30Gaviao - Pedreira 0:0BRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara
23:00Botafogo U20 - Audax RJ U20 1:1BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs
04:30Trindade U20 - Vila Nova U20 1:1BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
05:00Academia U20 - Dom Bosco U20 2:2BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
23:00Minas Boca U20 - Athletic Club U20 0:1BRAZIL: Paraibano U20
23:00Spartax U20 - Auto Esporte U20 0:504:00Confianca PB U20 - Sport PB U20 0:2
04:00PostponedDesportiva Guarabira U20 - Internacional PB U20 -:-
08:00Cruzeiro-PB U20 - Sabugy U20 2:0
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Second stage
09:00Apucarana SC U20 - Athletico-PR U20 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
04:00Avai Kindermann W - Internacional W 0:1BRAZIL: Paulista Women
04:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Marilia W 1:005:00Sao Jose W - Palmeiras W 0:3
CHINA: Super League
21:35Meizhou Hakka - Shandong Taishan 0:0 [ 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.65 ]22:00Nantong Zhiyun - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 0:1 [ 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.20 ]
22:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Port 0:3 [ 5.75 | 4.75 | 1.48 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
01:30Bohunice - Slovacko B 0:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
02:00Slavoj Polna - Stara Rise 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
00:30Valasske Mezirici - Hlubina 1:000:45Bridlicna - Havirov 1:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
02:00Mutenice - Bystrc 2:200:30Sparta Brno - Kurim 5:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
02:30Velke Hamry B - Rapid Liberec 4:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
02:00Vysoke Myto B - Moravany 6:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
02:00Vejprnice - Chotikov 1:002:00Zruc - Nyrsko 3:2
ECUADOR: Serie B
10:00Gualaceo - Manta 1:0EGYPT: Premier League
02:00Future FC - El Gounah 3:102:00Pyramids - Smouha 3:0
ESTONIA: Cup
02:00Tulevik - Zealot Sporting 2:1aetETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopia Bunna 0:422:00Fasil Kenema - Defence Force 0:1
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
05:15B36 Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 3:2FINLAND: Ykkonen
01:30EPS - KPV 1:1 [ 3.40 | 3.70 | 1.85 ]01:30Jazz Pori - Vaajakoski 3:2 [ 1.14 | 7.00 | 12.00 ]
02:00JJK Jyvaskyla - Keski-Uusimaa 2:2 [ 1.55 | 4.33 | 4.50 ]
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
01:30JaPS 2 - Atlantis 2 0:302:00Kiffen - PEPO 1:2
02:00NJS - PPJ 0:0
FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women
01:00NuPS W - HPS II W 4:2GEORGIA: Liga 3
23:30Guria - Matchakhela 3:1GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Hafia - Renaissance 4:102:00Wakriya - SOAR 1:1
ICELAND: Division 1
03:30Grotta - Vestmannaeyjar 0:305:15Njardvik - IR Reykjavik 3:0
05:15Throttur - Afturelding 1:2
ICELAND: Division 2
05:15Haukar - Olafsvik 0:305:15Hottur / Huginn - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir 3:4
05:15Reynir - Throttur Vogar 0:2
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
04:00Akureyri - Fram 3:005:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir 3:1
IRELAND: Premier Division
04:45Bohemians - Derry City 1:2 [ 4.00 | 3.30 | 1.95 ]04:45Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 1:0 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.33 ]
04:45Galway - Drogheda 3:0 [ 1.60 | 3.90 | 5.25 ]
04:45St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 [ 4.50 | 3.90 | 1.73 ]
04:45Waterford - Shelbourne 0:1 [ 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
IRELAND: Division 1
04:45Bray - Athlone 1:004:45Cork City - Cobh Ramblers 4:1
04:45Finn Harps - UC Dublin 1:1
04:45Kerry - Longford 2:1
04:45Wexford - Treaty United 0:1
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
00:00Khan Tengri - Ekibastuz 2:122:00FK Akzhayik - Altai 0:2
23:00Okzhetpes - Kaspij Aktau 1:0
00:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Taraz 1:2
KENYA: Premier League
22:00Ulinzi Stars - Nzoia Sugar 1:3KENYA: Super League
19:00Mathare Utd. - Darajani Gogo 3:022:00Kibera - Mara Sugar 0:1
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
00:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Aldier 2:222:00Alga - Abdish-Ata 1:3
22:00Ilbirs - Talant 1:2
MALAYSIA: FA Cup
20:30Kuala Lumpur City - Kuching City FC 2:3aet22:15Sri Pahang - Penang 1:2pen
23:00Kedah - Bukit Tambun 5:0
23:00Terengganu - Perak 2:1
MAURITIUS: Super League
00:30Cercle De Joachim - Entente Boulet 9:0MONGOLIA: Premier League
21:15Bavarians - Khaan Khuns-Erchim 2:9MOROCCO: Botola Pro
03:00Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra 1:2 [ 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.50 ]NIGER: Super Ligue
01:30PostponedDouanes Niamey - Zumunta -:-01:30Renaissance - Olympic Niamey 2:1
NIGERIA: NNL - Play Offs
00:00Nasarawa - Beyond Limits FC 2:3penOCEANIA: OFC Championship U16 Women - Qualification
10:00Papua New Guinea U16 W - American Samoa U16 W 0:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
00:00Chertanovo M. - Dynamo Petersburg 1:300:00Din. Moscow 2 - Yenisey 2 2:0
00:30Zvezda St. Peterburg - Tver 2:4
01:00Dynamo Vologda - Vladimir 2:0
01:00Sp. Moscow 2 - Luki-Energiya 1:0
01:00Zenit 2 - Rodina Moscow U21 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
23:00Kosmos - Kvant 3:123:00Penza - Kompozit 0:3
00:00Salyut-Belgorod - Oryol 2:1
00:30Kolomna - FK Strogino Moscow 1:2
01:00Ryazan - SKA Khabarovsk 2 2:1
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:30Bhantal - Kallon 2:1SINGAPORE: Premier League
21:45Hougang - Geylang 2:6 [ 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.50 ]SOMALIA: National league
22:30Badbaado - Sahafi 3:2SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
05:00Espanyol - Gijon 0:0 [ 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 ]SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
03:00Hacken W - Djurgarden W 4:103:00Linköping W - Pitea W 4:2
03:00Vittsjo W - Hammarby W 0:2
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
03:00Örebro W - Uppsala W 1:0TUNISIA: Ligue 2
01:30CO Medenine - Moknine 1:001:30ES Djerba - Djelma 1:2
01:30Espoir Rogba - Stade Gabesien 1:3
01:30Gabes - EM Mahdia 1:1
01:30Hamam-Sousse - Hammam-Lif 3:1
01:30Korba - Sporting Ben Arous 3:1
01:30Rejiche - OC Kerkennah 2:0
01:30Sidi Bouzid - Zarzis 1:1
USA: MLS Next Pro
09:00Inter Miami II - Columbus Crew 2 1:2pen09:00Orlando City B - Chattanooga 2:3pen
09:30Crown Legacy - Philadelphia II 0:3
11:00Vancouver 2 - Minnesota 2 4:1
USA: USL League Two
09:00Oakland County - Midwest United 0:410:00RKC SC - Minneapolis City 2:0
12:00Flatirons - Albion Colorado 2:2
12:00Redlands FC - Southern California 6:2
USA: USL League One Cup
10:00Union Omaha - Spokane Velocity 4:1UZBEKISTAN: Super League
01:00Din. Samarkand - Olympic 0:1UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
23:00Aral - Shortan Guzor 2:000:30Mashal Muborak - Buxoro 1:0
VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela
05:30Anzoategui FC - Universidad Central 1:005:30El Vigia - Inter de Barinas 1:2
05:30Portuguesa - Zamora 1:2
06:00Angostura - Bolivar 0:1
06:00Aragua - Maritimo 0:0
06:00Trujillanos - Rayo Zuliano 2:0
08:00Caracas - Metropolitanos 2:1
08:00Dep. Tachira - Urena 5:1
08:00Monagas - Atletico La Cruz 5:1
WORLD: Friendly International
22:00CancelledFinland U18 - Estonia U18 -:-WORLD: Club Friendly
23:00Ruzomberok (Svk) - FK Humenne (Svk) 4:0WORLD: Maurice Revello Tournament - Placement Play Offs
22:00South Korea U21 - Indonesia U20 2:1Bet on from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.