Football » 03.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
01:30Iraq U23 - Indonesia U23 2:1aetENGLAND: EPL
04:30Chelsea - Tottenham 2:0EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
05:00AS Roma - Leverkusen 0:205:00Marseille - Atalanta 1:1
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
00:00Medea - GC Mascara 4:0ALGERIA: U21 League
02:00Ben Aknoun U21 - Kabylie U21 2:102:00Biskra U21 - Setif U21 3:1
02:00Constantine U21 - USM Alger U21 0:1
02:00Oran U21 - Belouizdad U21 3:4
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
04:00Deportivo Camioneros - Estrella Del Sur 2:0ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
10:10Racing Club - Talleres (R.E) 1:2ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Huracan 2 - Boca Juniors 2 1:5ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00BKMA - Ararat 1:3ARMENIA: First League
22:00Syunik - Mika Jerevan 4:3AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
20:00Campbelltown City - Adelaide Croatia Raiders 2:0AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
19:30Dandenong - Melbourne Knights 0:320:30Altona Magic - Hume City 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
20:00Nepean - Canterbury Bankstown 0:1AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
20:15Clarence Zebras U21 - South Hobart U21 2:2AUSTRIA: Steiermark
03:00Heiligenkreuz - Ilzer SV 1:203:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - Lafnitz (Am) 2:1
BANGLADESH: Premier League
20:00Chittagong Abahani - Mohammedan 1:120:00Sheikh Jamal - Brothers U. 2:3
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
01:15Din. Minsk - Vitebsk 1:103:30Neman - Soligorsk 1:0
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 4:100:00Lida - Molodechno 0:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
21:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - Zorka-BDU W 0:822:00FC Gomel W - Din. Minsk W 0:12
23:00Dynamo Brest W - Belarus U19 W 0:4
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
08:00Botafogo RJ - Vitoria 1:008:30Aguia De Maraba - Sao Paulo 1:3
09:30CRB - Ceara 1:0
10:30Goias - Cuiaba 1:0
10:30Palmeiras - Botafogo SP 2:1
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
23:30Rolandia EC U20 - Iraty U20 3:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
04:00America Mineiro W - Bragantino W 1:104:00Flamengo W - Botafogo RJ W 3:2
10:00Santos W - Fluminense W 0:1
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
01:00Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak Varna 4:101:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Yantra Gabrovo 0:0
01:00Litex Lovech - Belasitsa 2:1
01:00Montana - Maritsa Plovdiv 5:0
01:00Spartak Pleven - Chernomorets 1919 1:2
01:00Strumska Slava - Dunav Ruse 2:0
22:30Dobrudzha - Septemvri Sofia 0:0
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
01:00Atletik Kuklen - Gigant Saedinenie 1:201:00Botev II - Asenovets 5:3
01:00Haskovo - Beroe II 3:0
01:00Karnobat - Sekirovo Rakovski 0:5
01:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Levski Karlovo 7:1
01:00Nesebar - Sozopol 5:0
01:00Rodopa Smolyan - Spartak Plovdiv 0:2
01:00Rozova Dolina - Sliven 1:1
01:00Sokol Markovo - Yambol 1915 1:1
01:00Zagorets - Dimitrovgrad 0:1
BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
01:45Hebar - Ludogorets 0:5CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
23:00Union Douala - Fovu Baham 2:101:00Fauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy 0:2
01:00Fortuna Mfou - Bamboutos FC 1:2
01:00Les Astres - Avion Academy 4:0
01:00UMS de Loum - Aigle Royal 1:1
CANADA: Championship
08:00HFX Wanderers - CS Saint-Laurent 2:3penCHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45As Dgssie - Emat 1:0COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
06:00Leones - U. Magdalena 1:306:30Barranquilla - Real Cartagena 0:1
06:30Boca Juniors - Quindio 2:1
06:30Real Santander - Cucuta 0:3
07:00Huila - Orsomarso 1:0
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
00:30PostponedAC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-23:00Simba - Groupe Bazano 2:0
CROATIA: Prva NL
22:50Vukovar 1991 - Sesvete 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
01:30Rapid Liberec - FC Pencin 1:4DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
02:00Sonderjyske - Fredericia 2:1DJIBOUTI: Division 1
23:00Gendarmerie - AS Arta 0:200:30CF GR/SIAF - Garde-Cotes 1:1
ECUADOR: Serie B
06:00Nueve de Octubre - Ind. Juniors 0:010:00San Antonio - Vargas Torres 2:2
EGYPT: Premier League
02:00Future FC - El Gaish 0:002:00Zamalek - National Bank Egypt 1:0
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
20:00Barnsley U21 - Hull U21 2:022:00Bournemouth U21 - Fleetwood U21 5:0
22:00Coventry U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 1:2
22:00Ipswich U21 - Sheffield Wed U21 1:2
23:00Millwall U21 - Wigan U21 5:0
23:00Watford U21 - Burnley U21 2:2
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
04:00Tottenham U21 - Nottingham U21 4:3ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
02:00Flora W - Viimsi JK W 8:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Dire Dawa 1:022:00Ethiopian Insurance - Hambericho Durame 2:0
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
05:00Aston Villa - Olympiakos 2:405:00Fiorentina - Club Brugge 3:2
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
02:00Telavi - Dila Gori 0:103:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Din. Tbilisi 0:0
GEORGIA: Liga 3
02:00Orbi - Matchakhela 0:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
02:45Bremen II - Hemelingen 4:3GHANA: Division One League
20:00Northern City - Techiman Heroes 2:320:00Wa Suntaa - VC Warriors 1:0
GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
01:00Dreams - Soccer Intellectuals 1:0GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
12:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
11:00Genesis - Olancho 1:0ICELAND: Besta deild Women
04:00Thor/KA W - Throttur W 2:104:00Valur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W 7:2
05:15Fylkir W - Keflavik W 4:2
IRAN: Division 1
23:30Darya Babol - Mes Shahr Babak 1:123:30Saipa - Chadormalu 1:2
23:45Astara - Esteghlal Molasani 0:1
23:45Damash Gilan - Shahre Raz 1:0
23:45Khooshe Talaee - Ario Eslamshahr 1:1
00:15Mes Kerman - Shahin Bandar Ameri 1:0
00:30Fajr Sepasi - Kheybar Khorramabad 3:0
00:45Naft Gachsaran - Mes Soongoun 0:0
00:45Naft M.I.S - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0
IRAQ: Stars League
01:00PostponedAl Karkh - Erbil -:-ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
02:00M. Herzliya - Ramat Hasharon 1:123:00Ironi Tiberias - Bnei Yehuda 2:0
23:00Kiryat Shmona - Nof Hagalil 0:2
23:00Maccabi Jaffa - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:3
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
23:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula 0:123:00H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko 1:1
23:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - H. Kfar Saba 2:1
23:00MS Kafr Qasim - Nes Tziona 0:1
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
23:00Hapoel Bueine - H. Raanana 0:518:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirey Um El Fahem 1:1
20:40Ironi Baka - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 4:3
20:40Ironi Nesher - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 3:1
20:40Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 7:1
20:40Tayibe - MS Tira 1:5
20:40Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 1:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
02:30Hapoel Herzliya - Maccabi Yavne 3:120:40Agudat Sport Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu 0:0
20:40Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 1:2
20:40H. Bnei Lod - H. Bikat Hayarden 3:1
20:40H. Marmorek - Shimshon Tel Aviv 0:0
20:40M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - Ironi Modiin 1:0
20:40SC Dimona - M. Ironi Ashdod 1:2
20:40Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Nordia Jerusalem 1:1
JAPAN: J1 League
15:00Albirex Niigata - Hiroshima 1:115:00Yokohama M. - Iwata 1:1
16:00C-Osaka - Sapporo 1:1
16:00Kashima - Shonan 3:1
16:00Machida - Kashiwa 2:0
16:00Sagan Tosu - Verdy 0:2
16:00Tokyo - Kyoto 2:1
17:00Avispa Fukuoka - G-Osaka 1:0
17:00Kawasaki - Urawa 3:1
20:00Nagoya - Kobe 0:2
JAPAN: J2 League
14:10Tokushima - Ehime 0:015:00Fujieda MYFC - Kusatsu 2:1
15:00Kofu - Oita 1:2
15:00Kumamoto - Kagoshima Utd 2:2
15:00Shimizu - Tochigi 4:1
15:00Vegalta Sendai - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1
15:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Blaublitz 2:2
15:00Yamagata - Okayama 2:2
15:00Yokohama FC - Mito 2:0
17:00Iwaki - Chiba 1:0
JAPAN: J3 League
14:00Tottori - Omiya Ardija 0:315:00Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima Utd 0:1
15:00Grulla Morioka - Kanazawa 0:2
15:00Kitakyushu - YSCC 0:1
15:00Nara Club - Imabari 2:1
15:00Ryukyu - Kamatamare 0:0
15:00Sagamihara - Osaka 0:0
15:00Toyama - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1
15:00Yamaga - Vanraure 1:2
17:00Nagano - Gifu 2:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
14:00Hiroshima W - Parceiro Nagano W 2:014:00Omiya Ardija W - Mynavi Sendai W 0:0
15:00Urawa W - C-Osaka W 2:0
JORDAN: Premier League
01:00Al Jalil - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:403:45Al Wehdat - Al Salt 3:0
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
23:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Okzhetpes 0:023:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 3:1
20:00Ulytau - Ekibastuz 2:1
21:00Altai - Khan Tengri 0:1
21:00Arys - Aktobe 2 2:3
23:00Kairat Almaty 2 - Kaspij Aktau 1:2
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:35Al Salmiya - Al-Fahaheel 2:003:20Al Arabi - Al Kuwait 1:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
01:00Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja 0:002:00Riga FC - Grobina 2:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:00Tadamon - Al Ghazieh 0:5LITHUANIA: A Lyga
01:00Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava Alytus 2:101:00Transinvest - Kauno Zalgiris 3:2
02:00FK Panevezys - Suduva 1:0
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
01:00Babrungas - Tauras 2:2MALI: Premiere Division
02:30Djoliba - Real Bamako 0:104:30Binga - Bakaridjan 3:0
MALTA: Premier League
02:00Sliema - Sirens 3:004:30Valletta - Gudja 5:2
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play In
11:00Necaxa - Queretaro 2:1pen13:15Pachuca - U.N.A.M. 0:1pen
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
09:30Tapatio - Atlante 0:311:30Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 1:1
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Leon U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 2:202:00Juarez U23 - Necaxa U23 0:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
23:00Sparta Selemet - Floresti 1:223:00Univer-Oguzsport - Drochia 7:0
MONGOLIA: Premier League
21:15Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Khovd 5:3MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
05:00Berkane - FAR Rabat 2:3penMYANMAR: MNL League Cup
19:15Yadanarbon - Rakhapura United 5:119:30Ayeyawady - Silver Stars 6:1
19:30Dagon Port - Hantharwady Utd 2:4
19:30Thitsar Arman - Ispe FC 3:3
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Diriangen U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 2:0NIGER: Super Ligue
01:15Olympic Niamey - Espoir 0:001:15US Gendarmerie - Zumunta 0:0
NIGERIA: NNL
00:00Ijebu - Gateway Utd. 5:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
02:30Madla IL - Staal Jorpeland 2:5NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
03:00Bryne W - Haugesund W 3:0PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
07:00Alianza - Miguelito 0:107:00Plaza Amador - Arabe Unido 1:0
07:00Tauro - Potros del Este 0:0
11:00Independiente - Herrera 1:0
11:00UMECIT - Deportivo Universitario 1:1
11:00Veraguas - San Francisco 0:1
PERU: Liga Women
06:00Killas W - UNSAAC W 2:1POLAND: Division 2
00:00Polonia B. - Sandecja 4:2POLAND: III Liga - Group I
20:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - Concordia Elblag 0:100:00Swit Mazowiecki - Mlawa 3:0
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
21:00Sroda - Nowe Skalmierzyce 1:123:00Notec Czarnkow - Cartusia Kartuzy 4:0
00:00Zawisza - Blekitni Stargard 2:4
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
23:00Rakow II - Gornik Z. II 2:100:00Carina Gubin - Unia Turza Slaska 3:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
23:00Star Starachowice - Wiazownica 1:000:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Ostrowiec 0:0
POLAND: Polish Cup
00:00Pogon Szczecin - Wisla 1:2aetPORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
02:00Braga U23 - Estrela U23 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
00:00Mioveni - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 3:100:00Selimbar - Gloria Buzau 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
18:00Alexandria - CSM Resita 2:418:00Ceahlaul - Unirea Dej 1:1
18:00Concordia - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:1
18:00CSM Slatina - Progresul Spartac 4:0
18:00FC Arges - CSC Dumbravita 1:0
18:00Tunari - Steaua Bucuresti 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
21:00Afumati - Agricola Borcea 3:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
21:00Muscel - CSO Plopeni 2:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
20:00Ol. Cluj W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 1:122:00Farul Constanta W - Politehnica Timisoara W 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
23:00Banat W - Targu Mures W 3:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00Biolog - Nart Cherkessk 1:2RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
23:00Amkar - Dynamo Barnaul 3:1RUSSIA: Youth League
20:00Samara U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 5:020:00Zenit U19 - FK Orenburg U19 2:1
21:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 0:2
22:00CSKA Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 2:0
22:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Ural U19 1:0
22:00Kazan U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 0:1
22:30Akhmat Grozny U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 1:1
00:00Lok. Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 1:2
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
02:15CSKA Moscow - Zenit 1:1RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
02:15FK Rostov - Baltika 0:1RWANDA: Premier League
23:00Marines - Musanze 1:023:00APR - Gorilla 2:0
23:00Etincelles - Kiyovu 2:3
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
01:00Al Hazem - Al Akhdoud 0:004:00Al Ahli SC - Damac 4:1
04:00Al Fateh - Al Riyadh 2:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
03:00Al Safa - Jeddah 2:2SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
00:00Radnicki 1923 - Mladost 3:200:55Partizan - Vojvodina 2:3
02:30Cukaricki - Napredak 2:0
03:00Crvena zvezda - TSC 2:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Vrsac - RFK Novi Sad 2:002:00Dubocica - Mladost GAT 0:1
02:00Metalac - Sloboda 1:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
00:30Usce - Rad 6:000:30BASK - Brodarac 1:1
00:30Jedinstvo Surcin - Studentski Grad 2:3
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
00:00Northern Dynamo - Bazar Brothers 1:121:00PostponedLa Passe - Anse Reunion -:-
00:00Red Star DF - St Michel Utd 0:4
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15PostponedFreetown City - SLIFA -:-02:30Bai Bureh Warriors - Kallon 1:2
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
01:00Radomlje W - ZNK Ljubljana W 0:3SOMALIA: National league
22:30Badbaado - Heegan 2:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
03:30Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi 1:5SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
07:00Peru U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 2:209:30Colombia U20 W - Argentina U20 W 1:1
12:00Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:2
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
16:00Daejeon Korail - Pocheon 4:017:00Yeoju Citizen - Hwaseong 0:0
18:00Gyeongju KHNP - Siheung Citizen 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03:00Varbergs GIF - Landvetter 0:3SYRIA: Syria Cup
23:00Al Wahda - Hottin 1:1TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Regar-TadAZ - Eskhata 2:0TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Simba - Mtibwa Sugar 2:0THAILAND: Thai League 1
22:00Uthai Thani - Trat FC 3:1TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
08:00Eagles FC - Defence Force 0:210:10Prison Service - Port Of Spain 1:1
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
23:00Ayvalikgucu - Edirnespor 2:1pen23:00Musspor - Bursa 4:0
23:00Silivrispor - Kutahyaspor 1:2pen
23:00Tokat - Kestel 1:0
23:00Turgutluspor - Efeler 09 1:4
03:0052 Orduspor - Inegol Kafkas 3:2pen
03:00Bornova 1877 - Kusadasispor 1:2
03:00Karsiyaka - Anadolu Universitesi 0:1
UGANDA: Premier League
23:00UPDF - Bright Stars 1:023:00Wakiso Giants - Gadaffi 3:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
19:30Viktoria - Karpaty Lviv 0:020:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Livyi Bereg 0:2
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
19:00MFC Metalurh - Metalist Kharkiv 0:320:30Kremin - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1:1
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
18:45Real Pharma - Skala 1911 0:221:00Chaika - Nyva Vinnytsya 0:0
UKRAINE: U19 League
19:00Veres Rivne U19 - Minaj U19 1:021:00Obolon Kiev U19 - LNZ Cherkasy U19 2:3
21:00Oleksandriya U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 1:0
22:05Metalist 1925 U19 - Vorskla U19 1:1
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
00:00Veres-Rivne W - Mariupol W 0:2UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
00:00Al Jazira Hamra - United FC 0:400:00Dibba Al Hisn - Dibba Al Fujairah 0:0
00:05Al Arabi - Al Thaid 3:1
00:05Al Hamriyah - Dubai City 3:1
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
21:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Shortan Guzor 2:222:30Aral - Buxoro 0:0
23:00Kokand 1912 - Dostlik Tashkent 2:0
00:00Mashal Muborak - Xorazm Urganch 4:0
VIETNAM: V.League 1
21:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Quang Nam 1:2WORLD: Friendly International
09:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Dominica 1:3WORLD: Club Friendly
22:15Terengganu (Mys) - Kelantan DNFC (Mys) 0:0WORLD: Friendly International Women
23:00Croatia U16 W - Israel U16 W 3:101:00Belarus U16 W - Azerbaijan U16 W 3:1
01:30Greece U16 W - Hungary U16 W 0:1
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.