REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: French Open (France), clay

23:00Diez S. (Can) - McDonald M. (Usa) 1:3
23:30Moutet C. (Fra) - Giustino L. (Ita) 2:3
23:55Vesely J. (Cze) - Broady L. (Gbr) 3:1
00:35Struff J-L. (Ger) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) 3:2
00:40Pella G. (Arg) - Caruso S. (Ita) 3:1
00:40Ruud C. (Nor) - Sugita Y. (Jpn) 3:0
01:15Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Milojevic N. (Srb) 1:3
01:20Monfils G. (Fra) - Bublik A. (Kaz) 1:3
01:25Gerasimov E. (Blr) - Nadal R. (Esp) 0:3
01:30Bedene A. (Slo) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) 3:1
02:30Sandgren T. (Usa) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) 3:2
03:00Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Norrie C. (Gbr) 3:2
03:00Mannarino A. (Fra) - Ramos A. (Esp) 0:3
03:50Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Khachanov K. (Rus) 0:3
04:15Altmaier D. (Ger) - Lopez F. (Esp) 3:0
04:15Medvedev D. (Rus) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) 1:3
05:20Millman J. (Aus) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) 0:3
19:00Garin C. (Chi) - Kohlschreiber P. (Ger) -:-
19:00Harris G. (Rsa) - Popyrin Al. (Aus) -:-
19:00Humbert U. (Fra) - Polmans M. (Aus) -:-
19:00Pospisil V. (Can) - Berrettini M. (Ita) -:-
20:30Dellien H. (Bol) - Berankis R. (Ltu) -:-
20:30Djere L. (Srb) - Anderson K. (Rsa) -:-
20:30Lajovic D. (Srb) - Mager G. (Ita) -:-
20:30Mayot H. (Fra) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) -:-
20:30Querrey S. (Usa) - Rublev A. (Rus) -:-
22:00Djokovic N. (Srb) - Ymer M. (Swe) -:-
22:00Halys Q. (Fra) - Giron M. (Usa) -:-
22:30Bautista R. (Esp) - Gasquet R. (Fra) -:-
22:30Johnson S. (Usa) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) -:-
22:30Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Cuevas P. (Uru) -:-
22:30Monteiro T. (Bra) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) -:-
22:30Munar J. (Esp) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
22:30Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) - Balazs A. (Hun) -:-
23:30Martin A. (Svk) - Sousa J. (Por) -:-
00:00Barrere G. (Fra) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) -:-
00:00Shapovalov D. (Can) - Simon G. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: French Open (France), clay

23:15Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Anisimova A. (Usa) 0:2
23:20Ahn K. (Usa) - Williams S. (Usa) 0:2
23:25Svitolina E. (Ukr) - Gracheva V. (Rus) 2:0
23:40Haas B. (Aut) - Hsieh S-W. (Tpe) 0:2
23:50Swiatek I. (Pol) - Vondrousova M. (Cze) 2:0
23:50Zarazua R. (Mex) - Jacquemot E. (Fra) 2:0
00:30Zidansek T. (Slo) - Muguruza G. (Esp) 1:2
01:10Zhang S. (Chn) - Keys M. (Usa) 2:0
02:05Voegele S. (Sui) - Tig P. M. (Rou) 0:2
03:55Kerber A. (Ger) - Juvan K. (Slo) 0:2
03:55Paquet C. (Fra) - Cornet A. (Fra) 0:2
04:40Fernandez L. A. (Can) - Linette M. (Pol) 2:1
04:45Parry D. (Fra) - Hercog P. (Slo) 0:2
04:50Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Pliskova Kr. (Cze) 0:2
05:10Rus A. (Ned) - Burel C. (Fra) 1:2
19:00Babos T. (Hun) - Bogdan A. (Rou) -:-
19:00Brady J. (Usa) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-
19:00Hibino N. (Jpn) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Niculescu M. (Rou) - Collins D. R. (Usa) -:-
19:00Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Brengle M. (Usa) -:-
19:00Sherif M. (Egy) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) -:-
19:00Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Peterson R. (Swe) -:-
20:30Diyas Z. (Kaz) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-
20:30Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Cirstea S. (Rou) -:-
20:30Siegemund L. (Ger) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) -:-
20:30Vekic D. (Cro) - Bara Irina M. (Rou) -:-
21:00Ferro F. (Fra) - Watson H. (Gbr) -:-
21:00Samsonova L. (Rus) - Kenin S. (Usa) -:-
22:00Goerges J. (Ger) - Riske A. (Usa) -:-
22:00Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) - Badosa G. P. (Esp) -:-
22:30Stephens S. (Usa) - Diatchenko V. (Rus) -:-
00:00Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Tan H. (Fra) -:-
00:30Martic P. (Cro) - Doi M. (Jpn) -:-
00:30Parmentier P. (Fra) - Kudermetova V. (Rus) -:-
00:30Sabalenka A. (Blr) - Pegula J. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: French Open (France), clay

19:00Bolelli S./Gonzalez M. - Gonzalez S./Skupski K. -:-
19:00Molteni A./Nys H. - Gille S./Vliegen J. -:-
19:00Sitak A./Zelenay I. - Coria F./Schwartzman D. -:-
20:30Bonzi B./Hoang A. - Klaasen R./Marach O. -:-
20:30Nielsen F./Puetz T. - Sonego L./Travaglia S. -:-
21:00Herbert P.H./Mahut N. - Purcell M./Saville L. -:-
22:00Krawietz K./Mies A. - Bublik A./Kukushkin M. -:-
22:00Murray J./Skupski N. - Londero J. I./Vesely J. -:-
22:30Behar A./Escobar G. - Monroe N./Paul T. -:-
23:30Bambridge L./McLachlan B. - Koolhof W./Mektic N. -:-
23:30Duckworth J./Millman J. - Chardy J./Martin F. -:-
23:30McDonald M./Sandgren T. - Fucsovics M./Norrie C. -:-
00:00Mannarino A./Paire B. - Tiafoe F./Withrow J. -:-
00:30Evans D./Hurkacz H. - Demoliner M./Middelkoop M. -:-
00:30Couacaud E./Olivetti A. - Melzer J./Roger-Vasselin E. -:-
00:30Krajicek A./Skugor F. - Soonwoo K./Sharan D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Biella (Italy), clay

00:35Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Rola B. (Slo) 0:2
01:05Bertola R. (Sui) - Robredo T. (Esp) 2:0
18:00Lacko L. (Svk) - Horansky F. (Svk) -:-
18:00Ramanathan R. (Ind) - O'Connell C. (Aus) -:-
18:00Varillas J. P. (Per) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) -:-
19:30Cid Subervi R. (Dom) - Bagnis F. (Arg) -:-
19:30Felline G. (Ita) - Muller A. (Fra) -:-
19:30Garcia-Lopez G. (Esp) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) -:-
21:00Istomin D. (Uzb) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Collarini A. (Arg) - Arnaboldi A. (Ita) -:-
23:00Lorenzi P. (Ita) - Napolitano S. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Split (Croatia), clay

23:10Barrios T. (Chi) - Gojo B. (Cro) 1:2
18:00Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) -:-
18:00Klizan M. (Svk) - Lestienne C. (Fra) -:-
18:00Krstin P. (Srb) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) -:-
19:30Blanch U. (Usa) - Ferreira Silva F. (Por) -:-
19:30Escobedo E. (Usa) - Cerundolo F. (Arg) -:-
19:30Troicki V. (Srb) - Ito T. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Klahn B. (Usa) - Polansky P. (Can) -:-
21:00Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Giannessi A. (Ita) -:-
22:30Jaziri M. (Tun) - Kovalik J. (Svk) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Biella (Italy), clay

21:00Martos Gornes S./Ramanathan R. - Moroni M./Pellegrino A. -:-
21:00Heliovaara H./Walkow S. - Buscaglione P./Carpano C. -:-
22:30Bagnis F./Galdos S. - Balaji N. S./Margaroli L. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Split (Croatia), clay

21:00Klizan M./Kolar Z. - Martinez L. D./Reyes-Varela M. -:-
22:30Delic M./Krstin P. - Huey T. C./Lammons N. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Forbach (France), grass

19:00Kirkov V. (Usa) - Strombachs R. (Lat) -:-
19:00Pichler D. (Aut) - Dous Karpenschif J. (Fra) -:-
19:00Reymond A. (Fra) - Simon T. (Ger) -:-
20:30Bouquier A. (Fra) - Cornut-Chauvinc A. (Fra) -:-
20:30Dussin L. (Fra) - Paul J. (Sui) -:-
20:30Fassbender B. (Fra) - Geerts M. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

18:00Grigelis L. (Ltu) - Rosenkranz M. (Ger) -:-
18:00Monzon I. (Arg) - Tenti F. (Arg) -:-
18:00Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Tamm K. (Est) -:-
18:00Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Kivattsev K. (Rus) -:-
19:00Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Michalski D. (Pol) -:-
19:00Kocevar-Desman T. (Slo) - March A. C. (Ecu) -:-
21:00Dougaz A. (Tun) - Echargui M. (Tun) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Pardubice (Czech Republic), clay

20:00Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-
20:00Roumane R. (Fra) - Eriksson M. (Swe) -:-
20:00Satral J. (Cze) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) -:-
21:30Klein L. (Svk) - Paulson A. (Cze) -:-
21:30Lindell Ch. (Swe) - Durasovic V. (Nor) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

18:00Kanev K. (Ger) - Sun L. (Sui) -:-
18:00Robbe A. (Fra) - Boubaker W. (Tun) -:-
19:00Bourbotte Z. (Fra) - Howard Z. (Usa) -:-
19:00Catini C. (Ita) - Ureke A. (Rus) -:-
19:00Michalitsch A. (Aut) - Haseth L. E. (Nor) -:-
19:00Talbi S. (Blr) - Villet M. (Fra) -:-
21:00Le Bihan K. (Fra) - Kwong L. (Can) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Porto (Portugal), hard

22:00Muramatsu C. (Jpn) - Gorgodze E. (Geo) -:-
22:00Rubini S. (Ita) - Jorge F. (Por) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Forbach (France), grass

20:30Broville M./De Cuyper J. - Erler A./Pichler D. -:-
20:30Jebens H./Schell N. - Cubelic K./Steinegger Y. -:-
23:00Kirchheimer S./Kirkov V. - Hartmeier P./Lemstra K. -:-
23:00Dhoe B./Reymond A. - Ayeni A./Smith R. -:-
00:30Blanchet U./Dous Karpenschif J. - Capecchi D./Sorrentino L. -:-
00:30Bouquier A./Dussin L. - Sachko V./Strombachs R. -:-
00:30Castelnuovo L./Paul J. - Monaco A./Vincent A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

21:00Khomich A./Shyla Y. - Delage P./Vandermeersch C. -:-
22:30Grigelis L./Mugevicius L. - Damm M./Tirante T. A. -:-
22:30Moraing O./Tamm K. - Rosenkranz M./Schonenberg T. -:-
22:30Shevchenko A./Zhuk U. - Monzon I./Tenti F. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

21:00Bechri C./Ibbou I. - Carle M. L./Gram O. -:-
21:00Kuzmova K./Zelnickova R. - Dell'edera F./Sposetti I. -:-
22:30Kanev K./Sauvant C. - Boehner L./Mihail D. M. -:-
23:00Robbe A./Villet M. - Semenistaja M./Sukhotina A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Porto (Portugal), hard

22:00Fonte M. I./Ponomar L. - Kung L./Savinykh V. -:-
23:30Bandecchi S./In-Albon Y. - Gamarra Martins I./Haddad Maia B. -:-
23:30Mihalikova T./Raina A. - Ce G./Strakhova V. -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

01:00Kumar O. (Usa) - Ortlip J. (Usa) 2:1
01:05Hemery C. (Fra) - Petit G. (Fra) -:-
02:35Khaledan S. (Irn) - Chappell N. (Usa) 0:2
04:25Brymer G. (Usa) - Sarkissian A. (Usa) 2:0
05:50Sarmiento R. (Usa) - Adamson A. (Usa) 2:0

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

01:20Sherif J. (Usa) - Khazaniuk D. (Isr) 2:0
03:00Parks A. (Usa) - Nefedova A. (Usa) 0:2
04:35Khazaniuk D. (Isr) - Parks A. (Usa) 0:2
06:15Nefedova A. (Usa) - Failla J. (Usa) 2:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.au website due to technical reasons.