Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
00:00Indonesia U23 - Uzbekistan U23 -:-ENGLAND: EPL
23:00Bournemouth - Brighton 3:023:00Tottenham - Arsenal 2:3
01:30Nottingham - Manchester City 0:2
FRANCE: Ligue 1
23:00Clermont - Reims 4:123:00Lorient - Toulouse 1:2
23:00Strasbourg - Nice 1:3
01:05Rennes - Brest 4:5
03:00Lyon - Monaco 3:2
05:00Marseille - Lens 2:1
GERMANY: Bundesliga
23:30Monchengladbach - Union Berlin 0:001:30Mainz - FC Koln 1:1
03:30Darmstadt - Heidenheim 0:1
ITALY: Serie A
23:00Bologna - Udinese 1:102:00Atalanta - Empoli 2:0
02:00Napoli - AS Roma 2:2
04:45Fiorentina - Sassuolo 5:1
SPAIN: LaLiga
00:15Granada - Osasuna 3:002:30Villarreal - Vallecano 3:0
05:00Betis - Sevilla 1:1
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
02:00Dreams - Zamalek 0:305:00Berkane - USM Alger 3:0
ALBANIA: Superliga
23:00Egnatia - Vllaznia 0:123:00Kukesi - Teuta 0:2
03:00Tirana - Partizani 1:2
ALBANIA: First Division
23:00Besa - Korabi Peshkopi 0:023:00Burreli - Lushnja 2:0
23:00Luzi - Apolonia Fier 1:0
23:00Tomori Berat - Kastrioti 0:3
23:00Bylis - Flamurtari -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
04:00Oran - Belouizdad 1:0ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
00:00UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa 2:102:30FC Santa Coloma - Ordino 2:0
ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Sao Salvador - Sporting de Cabinda 1:101:00Wiliete - Academica 2:0
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
04:30Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield 0:1penARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
02:10Brown Adrogue - Colon 0:404:00Deportivo Moron - Aldosivi 2:1
04:00Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0
04:30Alvarado - San Miguel 1:0
04:30San Telmo - Deportivo Madryn 2:1
04:30Temperley - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0:1
05:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Maipu 2:0
05:00San Martin S.J. - Atl. Rafaela 2:1
82'Chaco For Ever - Defensores Unidos 2:0
86'Club A. Guemes - Ferro 0:3
81'Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0
08:10All Boys - Chacarita Juniors -:-
10:10Racing Cordoba - Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
04:00Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Rincon 3:204:00Germinal - Kimberley 2:1
04:00Sol de Mayo - Sansinena 2:1
04:30Def. Pronunciamiento - 9 de Julio Rafaela 3:1
04:30Juventud U.U. - Huracan Las Heras 1:1
04:30San Martin Mendoza - Sportivo Estudiantes 2:0
04:35Villa Mitre - Olimpo 1:3
05:00Argentino MM - Gutierrez Mendoza 1:0
05:00El Linqueno - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:0
05:00Gimnasia E.R. - Defensores Belgrano VR 0:1
05:00Sol de America - Union Sunchales 3:1
54'Juventud Antoniana - Central Norte 1:0
08:00Santamarina - Cipolletti -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
04:30Acassuso - Laferrere 1:104:30Flandria - Argentino de Quilmes 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Atlas - Argentino de Rosario 3:304:30Central Ballester - Berazategui 0:0
04:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Club Lujan 2:1
04:30Lugano - El Porvenir 2:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
00:00Nautico Hacoaj - Barrancas -:-04:30Estrella de Berisso - Everton La Plata 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00Independiente W - Gimnasia L.P. W 3:204:00Newells Old Boys W - CA Estudiantes W 1:0
04:00San Luis W - Ferro W 3:1
06:00River Plate W - Rosario Central W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
22:00Onor - Alashkert 2 -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
06:00CDRA - Unistars -:-08:00Sport Boys - Jong Aruba -:-
10:00La Fama - Santa Fe -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
01:00Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2:2AUSTRIA: Karnten
23:00Kottmannsdorf - Atus Ferlach 1:200:00SC Landskron - Bleiburg 0:4
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
00:30Haitzendorf - SCU Kilb 2:1AUSTRIA: Salzburg
23:00Adnet - UFC Siezenheim 0:001:00Kuchl - Thalgau 4:1
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
01:00Ebbs - Tirol (Am) 1:1AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
01:00Telfs - Kematen 5:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
00:00Andelsbuch - Horbranz 1:2AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
23:45Neftci Baku - Turan 3:002:00Sumqayit - Qarabag 1:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
02:00Al-Hidd - Al Khalidiyah 0:002:00Al-Najma - Al-Ahli Manama 2:1
02:00Manama Club - Busaiteen 2:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Gomel - FC Minsk 2:001:00Slavia Mozyr - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 3:0
03:00Soligorsk - Slutsk 1:2
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Ostrovets - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:100:00Maxline - Orsha 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
23:00Minsk FK W - Dynamo Brest W 2:001:00Din. Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W 8:0
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
00:00Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 1:102:30Royale Union SG - Antwerp 4:1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
03:15RWDM - Kortrijk 0:1BELGIUM: National Division 1
23:00Knokke - Namur 1:023:00Tienen - Lokeren-Temse 1:0
23:00URSL Vise - Cappellen 4:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
23:00Acren - Tubize 2:323:00Ganshoren - Binche 0:0
23:00Hamoir - Tournai 0:2
23:00Rebecquoise - Verlaine 0:2
23:00Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee 1:0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
23:00Gullegem - Dikkelvenne 2:223:00KRC Harelbeke - Aalst 1:0
23:00Mandel United - KRC Gent 0:3
23:00Ninove - Petegem 4:5
23:00Olsa Brakel - Merelbeke 0:3
23:00Oostkamp - Wetteren 2:3
23:00Oudenaarde - Waregem 2 3:0
23:00Voorde Appelterre - Zelzate 3:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
23:00Belisia Bilzen - KV Mechelen 2 1:023:00Boom - Hasselt 3:2
23:00FC Lebbeke - Tongeren 0:0
23:00Hades - Diegem 3:3
23:00Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0:0
23:00Lille - City Pirates 1:2
23:00Londerzeel - K. Berchem Sport 1:2
23:00Overijse - KRC Mechelen 1:2
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
01:00ASPAC - Takunnin 2:101:00Cavaliers - Coton FC 0:1
01:00FC Loto - AS Sobemap 1:1
01:00JS Pobe - Espoir 1:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
01:00Avrankou Omnisport - Ainonvi -:-01:00Bembereke - Abeilles 5:0
01:00Djeffa - Adjidja 0:0
01:00Dynamo Parakou - Hodio 2:1
01:00Etoiles Filantes - ASVO 0:1
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
56'The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto 1:108:00Independiente - SA Bulo Bulo -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
01:00Posusje - Zrinjski 0:104:45Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 3:0
00:30Tuzla City - Igman K. -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
01:00Celik Zenica - Bratstvo Gracanica 0:101:00Gornji Rahic - TOSK Tesanj 2:1
01:00Stupcanica - Banovici 3:1
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
00:30Omarska - Ljubic Prnjavor 3:103:00Sutjeska Foca - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0
BOTSWANA: Premier League
23:30Eleven Angels - VTM FC 1:323:30Matebele - Gaborone Utd 1:2
23:30Police XI - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:2
BRAZIL: Serie A
00:00Flamengo - Botafogo RJ 0:205:00Corinthians - Fluminense 3:0
05:00Cruzeiro - Vitoria 3:1
07:30Fortaleza - Bragantino -:-
07:30Juventude - Athletico-PR -:-
09:00Internacional - Atletico GO -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
05:00Coritiba - Brusque 1:007:30Goias - Ponte Preta -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
87'CSA - Ferroviaria 1:182'Londrina - Ypiranga FC 0:3
08:00Botafogo PB - SER Caxias -:-
08:30Volta Redonda - Floresta EC -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
04:30Brasiliense - Anapolis 1:004:30Maracana - America-RN 1:1
05:00Barra FC - Novo Hamburgo 1:1
05:00Cameta - AE Altos 0:1
05:00Fluminense-PI - Maranhao 1:2
05:00Itabuna - Real Noroeste 0:0
05:00Moto Club - Tocantinopolis 2:2
05:00Sousa - Iguatu 0:0
05:00Trem - Manaus 0:0
59'Concordia - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0
17'Mixto - CRAC 0:0
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
00:00Gaucho - Passo Fundo 1:204:00GE Bage - Monsoon 1:2
04:00GE Gloria - Brasil Farroupilha 3:1
04:00Pelotas - Aimore 2:0
04:00Sao Gabriel - Lajeadense -:-
04:00Veranopolis - EC Cruzeiro 3:1
05:00Esportivo - Frederiquense 5:1
05:00Inter Santa Maria - Futvida 5:1
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
04:30Ouvidorense - Centro Oeste -:-04:30Santa Helena - Gremio Anapolis -:-
05:00Anapolina - ASEEV -:-
05:00Trindade - Inhumas -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
05:00Pocone - Operario FC -:-05:00Santa Cruz MT - Sinop FC -:-
06:00Caceres - Juara -:-
06:00Sport Sinop - Campo Novo -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
23:00XV de Jau - Rio Branco SP 0:323:30Francana - SKA Brasil 0:0
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
23:00ECUS SP - Mauaense 2:123:00Olimpia FC - Tupa 1:2
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
23:00Vilavelhense - Porto Vitoria 0:2BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20 - Play Offs
04:00Vasco U20 - Flamengo U20 4:1BRAZIL: Baiano U20
04:00Leonico U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-04:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
04:30Jataiense U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
23:00SKA Brasil U20 - RB Bragantino U20 0:1BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
23:00Serrano PE U20 - Santa Fe U20 2:004:00Retro U20 - Belo Jardim U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00Corinthians W - Fluminense W 5:004:00Sao Paulo W - Bragantino W 2:1
05:00Ferroviaria W - Palmeiras W 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
04:00Athletico-PR W - Juventude W 1:004:00Sao Jose W - Mixto W 0:1
04:00Taubate W - Minas ICESP W 1:0
05:00Recanto W - JC W 0:4
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
04:00ESMAC W - Paysandu W 0:104:00Nautico W - Acaua W 2:2
04:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Realidade Jovem W -:-
04:00Uniao RN W - R4 EC W -:-
05:00Taruma W - Rio Negro W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
00:45Ludogorets - Krumovgrad 3:303:15Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv 1:0
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
00:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
00:00Spartak Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo 4:000:00Yambol 1915 - Nesebar 0:3
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
23:00Benkovski - Ludogorets III 0:323:00Dunav Ruse II - Kubrat 6:0
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
02:00ASFA Yennega - Kozaf 2:102:00Royal - Majestic 0:1
02:00USFA - ASF Dioulasso 0:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
23:00Amasipiri - Olympic S. 0:023:00Dynamik - Aigle Noir 0:3
23:00Flambeau du Centre - Le Messager Ngozi 3:0
23:00Kayanza - Bumamuru 2:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
23:00Fovu Baham - Bamboutos FC 1:123:00UMS de Loum - Avion Academy -:-
00:00APEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou -:-
00:00PostponedFauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy -:-
00:00PostponedFortuna Mfou - Bamboutos FC -:-
00:00PostponedLes Astres - Avion Academy -:-
00:00PostponedUMS de Loum - Aigle Royal -:-
00:00PostponedUnion Douala - Fovu Baham -:-
01:00Bamenda - Fauve Azur Elite 0:0
01:00Union Douala - Les Astres 1:0
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
17'Cavalry - Pacific FC 0:0CHILE: Primera Division
02:30Everton - Coquimbo 1:253'Huachipato - U. De Chile 0:2
08:00Colo Colo - U. Calera -:-
10:30Deportes Iquique - Palestino -:-
CHILE: Primera B
02:30Recoleta - Magallanes 0:106:00PostponedS. Wanderers - San Luis -:-
08:00San Felipe - Rangers -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
02:30D. Puerto Montt - Osorno 1:005:00General Velasquez - Lautaro 6:2
05:00Real San Joaquin - Deportes Rengo 0:1
CHILE: Primera Division Women
01:00Palestino W - U. Espanola W 2:101:00PostponedU. Catolica W - Coquimbo W -:-
01:00U. De Concepcion W - Antofagasta W 3:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
53'Patriotas - Pasto 0:208:00Aguilas - Fortaleza -:-
08:00Bucaramanga - Alianza -:-
08:00Dep. Cali - Junior -:-
08:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin -:-
08:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Santa Fe -:-
08:00La Equidad - Pereira -:-
08:00Millonarios - Chico -:-
08:00Once Caldas - America De Cali -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
45+'Real Cartagena - Real Santander 2:009:00U. Magdalena - Huila -:-
10:00Quindio - Llaneros -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
17'Cucuta W - Alianza W 0:011:00La Equidad W - Pasto W -:-
CONGO: Ligue 1
23:00Nathalys - Inter Club -:-00:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard 0:1
01:00Cheminots - V. Club Mokanda 0:1
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:30PostponedMazembe - AS Vita Club -:-00:30AS Vita Club - Don Bosco 2:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
08:00Saprissa - Guanacasteca -:-COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
57'CS Uruguay - ADR Jicaral 0:0CROATIA: HNL
01:00Gorica - Osijek 0:303:30Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka 3:1
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
01:00Agram Zagreb W - Zadar W 4:1CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
02:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 1:102:00Aris - Paphos 1:1
02:00Omonia - APOEL 1:0
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Othellos Athienou - Zakakiou -:-CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
00:00Achyronas-Onisilos - ENAD 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
23:00Bohemians - Pardubice 2:123:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 2:2
23:00Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague 1:2
23:00Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1:1
23:00Ostrava - Liberec 2:2
23:00Plzen - Teplice 3:0
23:00Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1:4
23:00Zlin - Karvina 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
01:00Hostoun - Dukla Prague B 1:001:00Taborsko akademie - Pisek 4:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
01:00Zapy - Prepere 5:0CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
23:00Znojmo - Blansko 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
01:00Louny - Chomutov 1:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
01:00Benatky - Benesov 2:001:00Hlinsko - Trutnov 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
00:00Lanzhot - Velka Bites 0:100:00Lisen B - Humpolec 4:0
00:00Sperice - Pelhrimov 1:0
00:00Tasovice - Nove Mesto na Morave 3:2
00:00Zdirec n. D. - Slavoj Polna 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
00:00FK Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc 3:000:00Strani - Holesov 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
00:00Bilovec - Krnov 0:200:00Bohumin - Havirov 0:4
00:00Bruntal - Frenstat p. R. 2:4
00:00Polanka nad Odrou - Sumperk 1:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
01:00Jankov - TJ Osek 0:301:00Junior Strakonice - Mirovice 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
00:30Mutenice - Kunstat 1:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
01:00Touzim - Trstenice 1:7CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
01:00Ceska Skalice - Dvur Kralove 2:001:00Jaromer - Cerveny Kostelec 5:1
01:00Lazne Belohrad - Horice 1:3
01:00Trebes - Nachod 0:3
01:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Police nad Metuji 0:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
00:30Koberice - Pusta Polom 1:200:30Kravare - Cesky Tesin 2:1
00:30Moravan Oldrisov - Haj ve Slezsku 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
00:00Brodek u Prerova - Mohelnice 5:200:00Dolany - Konice 1:1
00:00SK Lipova - Cechovice 0:1
00:00Velke Losiny - Bohunovice 3:1
00:00Zabreh - Zelatovice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
23:30SK Pardubicky - Prelouc 4:101:00Horni Redice - Ceska Trebova 0:4
01:00Lanskroun - Libisany 5:1
01:00Moravany - Chocen 1:3
01:00Prosetin - Hermanuv Mestec 2:0
01:00Vysoke Myto B - Tremosnice 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
01:00Sokol Radnice - Rapid Plzen 2:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
01:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tochovice 2:201:00Porici n. S. - SK Chlumec 3:1
01:00Pruhonice - Sedlcany 2:4
01:00Sokolec - Poricany 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
23:00Banik Most - Sous B - Ledvice 0:100:00Nestemice - Usti n. L. B 4:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
00:30Okrisky - Zirovnice 1:000:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Ledec nad Sazavou 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
00:00Francova Lhota - Nevsova 1:0CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
00:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
00:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W 1:3DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
00:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby 1:102:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus 3:2
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
23:00Vendsyssel - Hobro 3:1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
06:00PostponedDelfines Del Este - Cibao -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
03:30Imbabura - Ind. del Valle 0:158'Macara - Aucas 0:1
09:00Emelec - Barcelona SC -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
23:00Al Masry - El Daklyeh 1:002:00Arab Contractors - Smouha 0:1
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
23:30Al Qanah - Al-Sekka -:-23:30Ghazl El Mahallah - La Viena -:-
23:30Petrojet - Wadi Degla -:-
23:30Raya - Proxy -:-
23:30Tanta - Haras El Hodood -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
17'11 Deportivo - FAS 0:007:30Aguila - Dragon -:-
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
01:00Bromley - Altrincham 3:1ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
00:00Brackley Town - Chorley 1:0ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
00:00Worthing - Maidstone 2:1ENGLAND: Premier League 2
21:00Southampton U21 - Manchester Utd U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
20:00Sheffield Wed U21 - Swansea U21 -:-22:00Crewe U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
22:00Wigan U21 - Watford U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
23:00Aston Villa W - West Ham W 1:123:00Tottenham W - Brighton W 1:1
00:00Leicester W - Manchester Utd W 0:1
03:45Bristol City W - Manchester City W 0:4
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
23:00Charlton W - Southampton W 2:023:00Crystal Palace W - Sunderland W 0:0
23:00Durham W - Birmingham W 1:0
23:00London City Lionesses W - Lewes W 3:2
23:00Sheffield Utd W - Blackburn W 1:3
23:00Watford W - Reading W 3:2
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
23:00Derby W - Liverpool Feds W 4:323:00PostponedHalifax W - Wolverhampton W -:-
23:00Stoke City LFC W - AFC Fylde W 5:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
00:00Narva - Paide 1:1ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
02:00Flora W - Tallina Kalev W 3:0EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
00:00PSG W - Lyon W 1:2FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
23:00Gnistan - SJK 0:101:30Mariehamn - Ilves 0:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
23:00SalPa - Mikkeli 5:001:30JIPPO - Jaro 2:0
01:30KaPa - JaPS 3:3
FINLAND: Ykkonen
23:00Klubi 04 - OLS Oulu 0:023:00Vaajakoski - Keski-Uusimaa 4:3
01:00VIFK - KPV 1:1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
23:00Inter Turku 2 - Honka 5:301:30Ilves-Kissat - P-Iirot Rauma 1:4
01:30VJS - Poxyt 6:0
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
00:00PostponedTP-47 - OTP -:-01:30Narpes Kraft - JBK 1:5
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
23:30PK-37 - Kultsu 2:3pen00:30Kuusysi Lahti - EIF Academy 3:1
02:00Polin Pallo - Toolon Taisto 1:5
FRANCE: Division 2 Women
23:00Thonon Evian W - Nantes W 0:0GAMBIA: GFA League
02:30Marimoo - Samger 1:102:30Steve Biko - Fortune 2:1
GERMANY: 3. Liga
00:30Freiburg II - Ulm 1:203:30Unterhaching - Munich 1860 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
23:00Bremer - Eimsbutteler 5:0GERMANY: Regionalliga West
23:00Lippstadt - Koln II 1:3GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
23:00Augsburg II - Buchbach 3:0GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
23:00Eckernforder SV - Dornbreite Lubeck 3:1GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
23:00Sasel - Tornesch 4:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
23:00Blumenthaler - Bremen II 0:13GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
23:00Egestorf-Langreder - Emden 0:123:00Hildesheim - Eilvese 1:1
23:00Vorsfelde - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0
23:30Rotenburger - VfL Oldenburg 0:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
23:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine 2:123:00Brunninghausen - Clarholz 1:2
23:00Munster 2 - Bovinghausen 5:2
23:00Siegen - Schermbeck 2020 4:0
23:00Vreden - Turkspor Dortmund 2:1
23:00Wattenscheid - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1
23:15Erkenschwick - Ennepetal 4:1
23:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Gievenbeck 1:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
23:00RW Walldorf - SV Steinbach 4:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
23:00Turkspor Augsburg - Garching 0:1GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
23:00Bonner - Schafhausen 4:023:00Germania Teveren - VfL Vichttal 0:2
23:00Hennef - Frechen 0:2
23:15Bonn-Endenich 08 - Porz 4:2
23:15Hurth - Fortuna Koln II 0:0
23:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - Bergisch Gladbach 3:0
23:30Konigsdorf - Siegburger 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
23:00Hamborn - Meerbusch 1:423:00Homberg - SW Essen 2:0
23:00Kleve - Hilden 2:0
23:30SC St.Tonis - Sonsbeck 2:1
GHANA: Division One League
01:00Asekem - Rospak 1:001:00Brong Ahafo - Eleven Wonders 1:3
01:00Holy Stars - New Edubiase 1:0
01:00Home Stars - Okwawu 0:0
01:00King Faisal - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:0
01:00Kings Palace - Hohoe United 0:0
01:00Kotoku Royals - Na God 1:0
01:00Nzema Kotoko - Skyy 2:2
01:00Pac Academy - Soccer Intellectuals 2:0
01:00Sefwi All Stars - Elmina Sharks 1:0
01:00Susubiribi - Nania 2:1
01:00Swedru All Blacks - Young Redbull 1:0
01:00Techiman Liberty - Mighty Royals 2:0
01:00Uncle T United - Still Believe 3:1
01:00Venomous Vipers - Future Stars 1:1
01:00Wa Suntaa - Northern City 3:0
01:00Young Apostles - Berekum City 1:0
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
03:30St Josephs - Magpies 2:0GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
00:00Olympiakos - Lamia 4:102:30PAOK - AEK 3:2
03:30Panathinaikos - Aris 0:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
23:00Niki Volos - Levadiakos 0:123:00Ionikos - Athens Kallithea -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
23:00PAE Egaleo - Giouchtas 1:023:00Panachaiki - Olympiakos B 1:0
00:00Kampaniakos - Karditsa 0:0
00:00Kozani - Iraklis 1908 1:1
23:00Aiolikos - PAOK B -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
23:00Aris Petinos - Poseidonas Michanionas 0:323:00Chaniotis - Orestis Orestiadas 0:0
23:00Chrisoupolis - Epanomi 4:0
23:00Doxa Dramas - Aetos Varvaras 5:1
23:00Kavala - Keravnos Anchelochori 3:0
23:00Niki Efkarpias - PAOK Kristonis 3:1
23:00Thermaikos FC - M. Alexandros Agia Marina 4:0
23:00Veria - Aris Avatou 1:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
23:00Eordaikos - Asteras Petriti 1:223:00Ethnikos Neou - Kileler 2:0
23:00Fikis - Nea Artaki 0:3
23:00Kastoria - Svoronos FC 0:4
23:00Lefkimmi - Thesprotos 1:3
23:00Magnisiakos - AO Trikala 0:3
23:00Pierikos - Anagennisi Arta 1:2
23:00Thyella Katsikas - Asteras Stavrou 3:0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
23:00Afantou - Vyzas 3:023:00Filiatron - Panegialios 3:4
23:00Ialisos - Mykonos 1:0
23:00Kyanos A. V. - Marko 3:0
23:00Mesolongi AE - Ermionidas-Ermis 1:2
23:00PAO Varda - Panargiakos 0:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
23:00Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos Piraeus 5:023:00Chaidari - Episkopi 2:0
23:00Ellopiakos - Ipato 3:3
23:00Ermis Z. - E. Piraeus 1:1
23:00Panionios - Almyros Gaziou 1:1
23:00Paraskevi - Agios Nikolaos 0:3
23:00Peramaikos - Atsalenios 0:2
23:00Proodeftiki - Fostiras 2:0
GREECE: Division A Women
21:00Rethymniakos W - AEL Larissa W -:-23:00Trikala W - Volos 2004 W 4:3
01:00Atromitou W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
45+'Municipal - Malacateco 3:010:00Antigua - Xinabajul -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Ashanti GB - Wakriya 1:002:00Gangan - SOAR 1:2
02:00Sangaredi - Loubha 2:1
02:00Sequence - Hafia 1:4
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
06:00Juventus - America des Cayes -:-06:00Ouanaminthe - Capoise -:-
06:00Racing des Gonaives - Fica -:-
06:00Racing Haitien - Cavaly -:-
07:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
07:30Genesis - UPNFM -:-07:30Marathon - Olancho -:-
07:30Olimpia - Victoria -:-
07:30Real Sociedad - Real Espana -:-
07:30Vida - Motagua -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
23:15Kisvarda - Fehervar FC 1:001:45MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros 1:2
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
01:00Budafoki - Siofok 1:001:00BVSC-Zuglo - Csakvari 1:0
01:00Gyirmot - Kozarmisleny 3:5
01:00Kazincbarcika - Honved 1:0
01:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Győr 0:5
01:00Pecsi - Haladas 1:1
01:00Szeged - Soroksar 0:0
01:00Vasas - Tiszakecske 1:1
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
23:00REAC - Debrecen II 2:301:00Debreceni EAC - Cigand SE 0:0
01:00Hatvan - Karcagi 0:1
01:00SBTC - Gyongyosi 1:1
01:00Senyo Carnifex - Putnok VSE 1:2
01:00Tiszafuredi - DVTK II 0:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
01:00Csornai - III. Keruleti TVE 2:301:00Haladas Zanati - Puskas Academy II 0:5
01:00Kelen - Dorogi 2:1
01:00Komaromi VSE - Gyirmot II 2:0
01:00SC Sopron - Bicskei 1:2
01:00VLS Veszprem - Tatabanya 3:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
01:00Elore - Szeged II 4:401:00ESMTK Budapest - Bekescsaba 0:0
01:00FC Dabas - Korosladany MSK 1:1
01:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Cegledi 1:5
01:00Martfui - Hodmezovasarhely FC 1:4
01:00Monori - Szolnoki 2:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
01:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Mohacsi 2:001:00Ivancsa - Kaposvar 3:3
01:00Majosi - Szentlorinc 2:1
01:00Nagykanizsa - Fehervar FC II 4:2
01:00Szekszardi - Gardony Varosi 1:0
HUNGARY: NB I Women
01:00Astra Hungary W - MTK Hungaria W 1:501:00Budaorsi W - Puskas Academy W 0:6
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
00:00Akranes - Hafnarfjordur 1:200:00Vestri - Kopavogur 1:0
02:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Akureyri 4:2
04:30KR Reykjavik - Breidablik 2:3
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
00:00Mohun Bagan - Odisha FC 2:000:00Mumbai City - Goa -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
18:00Persikabo 1973 - Barito Putera -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group A
00:30AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane 2:300:30Alessandria - L.R. Vicenza 1:2
00:30Arzignano - Atalanta U23 1:1
00:30Giana Erminio - Pergolettese 0:1
00:30Mantova - Legnago Salus 1:1
00:30Novara - Fiorenzuola 2:0
00:30Padova - Triestina 3:2
00:30Pro Sesto - Pro Patria 1:0
00:30Trento - Renate 1:0
00:30Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli 0:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
04:00Ancona - Lucchese 0:004:00Arezzo - Sestri Levante 2:1
04:00Carrarese - Pontedera 2:1
04:00Cesena - Perugia 2:0
04:00Entella - Recanatese 1:0
04:00Fermana - Pescara 1:3
04:00Gubbio - Rimini 4:0
04:00Olbia - Spal 1:4
04:00Pineto - Torres 2:2
04:00Vis Pesaro - Juventus U23 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
23:00Alba - Derthona FbC 0:123:00Albenga - Bra 0:2
23:00Asti - Alcione Milano 2:1
23:00Chieri - PDHA 5:2
23:00Citta di Varese - Vogherese 0:0
23:00Fezzanese - Gozzano 1:2
23:00Ligorna - Chisola 2:1
23:00Sanremese - Pinerolo 0:0
23:00Ticino - Lavagnese 0:0
23:00Vado - Borgosesia 4:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
23:00Brusaporto - Varesina 1:223:00Caldiero Terme - Ciserano-Bergamo 3:2
23:00Clivense - Castellanzese 2:1
23:00Club Milano - Tritium 1:1
23:00Crema - Folgore Caratese 1:0
23:00Desenzano - Arconatese 1:1
23:00Legnano - USD Casatese 3:1
23:00Piacenza - Real Calepina 3:0
23:00Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle 2:3
23:00Pro Palazzolo - Caravaggio 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
23:00Bassano - Mestre 2:223:00Campodarsego - Adriese 3:0
23:00Castegnato - Treviso 1:2
23:00Chions - Union Clodiense 1:1
23:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Portogruaro 1:0
23:00Luparense - Este 2:1
23:00Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane 3:2
23:00Montecchio Maggiore - Breno 1:0
23:00Mori - Bolzano 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
23:00Certaldo - Aglianese Calcio 3:223:00Fanfulla - Lentigione 1:1
23:00Forli - Mezzolara 2:0
23:00Imolese - AC Carpi 1:1
23:00Prato - Victor San Marino 0:2
23:00San Donnino - Ravenna 0:2
23:00Sangiuliano City - Sant'Angelo 0:2
23:00SCD Progresso - Sammaurese 2:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
23:00Figline - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2:223:00Follonica Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
23:00Grosseto - Orvietana 2:1
23:00Livorno - Trestina 2:1
23:00Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi 2:1
23:00SC Cenaia - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:3
23:00Seravezza Pozzi - Pianese 2:3
23:00Tau - San Donato 1:1
23:00Vivi Altotevere - Montevarchi 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
23:00Avezzano - Fano 2:023:00Chieti - Campobasso 0:2
23:00Fossombrone - Sora 0:0
23:00Real Monterotondo - Matese 3:0
23:00Sambenedettese - Roma City 1:1
23:00S. N. Notaresco - Atletico Ascoli 0:1
23:00Termoli - L Aquila 0:0
23:00United Riccione - Vigor Senigallia 2:1
23:00Vastogirardi - Tivoli Calcio 1:4
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
23:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cavese 1:323:00Atletico Uri - Flaminia 1:2
23:00Cassino - Budoni 1:1
23:00Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator 2:2
23:00Ischia - Ostia Mare 2:0
23:00Romana - Sarrabus Ogliastra 3:1
23:00San Marzano - Boreale 1:0
23:00Trastevere Calcio - Nocerina 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
23:00A.C.D. Nardo - Palmese 1914 4:123:00Barletta - Citta di Fasano 2:3
23:00Bitonto - Altamura 2:1
23:00Gallipoli - Angri 1:1
23:00Gelbison - Gravina 2:2
23:00Manfredonia - Casarano 2:1
23:00Matera - Martina Calcio 2:2
23:00Paganese - Santa Maria Cilento 4:0
23:00Rotonda - Fidelis Andria 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
23:00AS Acireale - Locri 1909 3:023:00Gioiese - Trapani 1:2
23:00Licata - Castrovillari 3:1
23:00Portici 1906 - Vibonese 0:1
23:00S. Agata - USD Ragusa 1:0
23:00San Luca - Real Casalnuovo 0:1
23:00Siracusa - Akragas 4:0
00:00Reggio Calabria - Sancataldese 2:0
ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Frosinone U19 - Empoli U19 2:222:30Sampdoria U19 - AS Roma U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
23:00Brescia W - Verona W 1:123:00Pavia W - Lazio W 1:6
23:00RES Roma W - Arezzo W 2:2
23:00Tavagnacco W - Parma W 0:3
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
01:30SOL - Korhogo 1:002:00SO Armee - ASEC Mimosas 0:0
04:00Stella Adjame - San Pedro 0:1
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
16:00Harima Albion W - Shizuoka Bonita W -:-KENYA: Super League
17:00Silibwet - Mathare Utd. 1:0KOSOVO: Superliga
23:00Dukagjini - Drita 1:123:00Gjilani - FC Ballkani 0:2
23:00Prishtina - KF Llapi 0:2
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
01:55Al Naser - Al Salmiya 1:2KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
00:30Kazma SC - Al Shabab -:-KUWAIT: Division 1
01:55Al Tadamon - Burgan 1:101:55Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat 1:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
21:00Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00Jelgava - Grobina 2:1LATVIA: 1. Liga
00:00Marupe - RFS 2 1:202:00Riga FC 2 - Skanste 0:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:00Tadamon - Al Ahli Nabatiya 0:0LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
23:00Al Ahed - Safa 1:1LESOTHO: Premier League
23:00ACE Maseru - Manonyane 0:023:00LCS - Lifofane 0:1
23:00Matlama - Bantu 2:1
LIBYA: Premier League
01:00Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Madina 1:001:00Asswehly - Olympic Azzaweya 1:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
00:00Suduva - Zalgiris 1:102:00Dainava Alytus - FK Panevezys 0:0
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
00:00Fola - Racing Luxembourg 1:200:00Marisca Mersch - UNA Strassen 2:3
00:00Schifflange - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
00:00Union Titus Petange - Differdange 1:4
00:00Victoria Rosport - Mondorf 1:1
00:00Wiltz - Mondercange 2:1
02:00Hesperange - Dudelange 2:1
02:30Niedercorn - Kaerjeng 2:0
MACAO: Elite League
20:00Benfica - Sporting Macau -:-MALTA: Premier League
00:15Birkirkara - Sirens 2:200:15Santa Lucia - Gzira 2:1
MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
01:00St. Andrews - Lija 5:001:00Tarxien - Luqa 3:3
01:00Zebbug - Zejtun 1:0
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
02:30Tevragh-Zeina - SNIM 3:003:00Nouadhibou - Entou 1:0
70'Pompiers - Nouakchott King's 0:0
MAURITIUS: Super League
00:00PostponedPamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
10:00Necaxa - Monterrey -:-10:00Santos Laguna - Atl. San Luis -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Atlante - Cancun -:-11:05Leones Negros - Zacatecas Mineros -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
04:00Montaneses - Irapuato 2:0MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
01:00Necaxa U23 - Monterrey U23 1:103:30Santos Laguna U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 0:3
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
09:00Atl. San Luis W - Puebla W -:-09:00Guadalajara W - Cruz Azul W -:-
11:06Mazatlan FC W - U.N.A.M. W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
01:00Petrocub - S. Tiraspol 2:1MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
00:30Grbalj - Internacional 1:200:30Igalo - Bokelj 1:0
00:30Lovcen - FK Podgorica 1:1
02:00Iskra - Otrant 0:0
02:00Kom Podgorica - Berane 2:3
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
02:00FUS Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra 0:204:00Maghreb Fez - Wydad 1:1
54'Moghreb Tetouan - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0
06:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Berkane -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
02:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Sale 1:102:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Chabab Benguerir -:-
02:00Jeunesse - Dcheira 2:2
02:00Rapide Oued Zem - Fes 1:0
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
23:00ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nampula 0:123:00Ferroviario Maputo - Costa do Sol 0:1
23:00Nacala - Textafrica 3:2
23:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Lichinga 2:0
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
00:45Vitesse - Sittard 3:2NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
00:45Breda - Jong PSV 2:0NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
17'Jalapa - Diriangen 1:008:00UNAN-Managua - Sport Sebaco -:-
11:00Esteli - Matagalpa -:-
11:00Ferretti - Ocotal -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
01:00Akwa United - Kano 3:001:00Enugu - Plateau 2:0
01:00Enyimba - Katsina Utd 1:0
01:00Gombe - Lobi Stars 3:2
01:00Sporting Lagos - Abia Warriors 4:2
02:30Shooting Stars - Sunshine Stars 2:0
NIGERIA: NNL
00:00Gateway Utd. - Crown 1:000:00One Rocket - Ikorodu City 0:1
00:00Stormers - Ekiti United 2:0
00:00Warri Wolves - Osun 3:2
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
00:00Brera Strumica - Vardar 2:000:00Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP 1:1
00:00Shkendija - KF Gostivar 4:1
00:00Shkupi - Tikves 3:2
00:00Struga - Sileks 2:3
00:00Voska Sport - Bregalnica 4:0
NORWAY: Eliteserien
01:00Fredrikstad - Sandefjord 1:001:00KFUM Oslo - Brann 0:0
01:00Lilleström - HamKam 1:1
01:00Molde - Haugesund 2:1
01:00Strömsgodset - Kristiansund 2:2
01:00Tromsø - Sarpsborg 08 0:3
03:15Odd - Viking 3:3
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
01:00Lyn - Ranheim 1:1NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
23:00Arendal - Orn 1:023:45Notodden - Lysekloster 1:1
00:00Hodd - Flekkeroy 3:0
21:00Viking 2 - Brattvag -:-
00:00Brann 2 - Eik-Tonsberg -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
03:00Vålerenga 2 - Strindheim 0:604:00Junkeren - Stjordals Blink 0:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
23:00Forde - Åsane 2 3:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
23:00Start 2 - Madla IL 3:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
23:00Frigg - Oppsal 1:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
23:00Surnadal - Stabaek 2 2:100:00Mosjoen - Rosenborg 2 1:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
23:00Lørenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo 0:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
23:00Innstrandens - Elverum 1:2NORWAY: Division 1 Women
23:00Aalesund W - Fyllingsdalen W 3:1OMAN: Professional League
23:50Al-Shabab - Sur Club 1:223:55Ibri - Al-Wahda 1:2
02:30Dhofar - Al Nasr 0:4
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
07:302 de Mayo - Libertad -:-07:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion -:-
10:00Cerro Porteno - General Caballero JLM -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:00Martin Ledesma - Encarnacion FC 1:200:00Recoleta - Resistencia 2:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
72'Alianza Atl. - ADT Tarma 0:208:30Melgar - A. Lima -:-
11:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Los Chankas -:-
11:00U. de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
PERU: Liga 2
01:45Moquegua - U. San Martin 1:104:00Juan Pablo II - Alianza Huanuco 1:1
Half TimeComerciantes - Dep. Municipal 0:1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
23:00Stal Mielec - Legia 1:301:30Lech - Cracovia 0:0
POLAND: Division 1
23:00Legnica - Pruszkow 1:223:00Polonia W. - Katowice 1:2
02:00Leczna - Termalica B-B. 0:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
01:00Wisloka Debica - Sokol Sieniawa 1:2PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
00:30Portimonense - Moreirense 0:203:00Estoril - Famalicao 1:0
84'FC Porto - Sporting 2:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:00Tondela - Benfica B 1:100:30FC Porto B - Santa Clara 2:2
00:30Os Belenenses - Nacional 1:3
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
00:00Atletico - Covilha 1:202:00Alverca - Varzim 1:0
04:00Felgueiras - Lusitania FC 2:0
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
00:00Amora - 1º Dezembro 0:100:00Caldas - Oliveira Hospital 1:1
00:00Pero Pinheiro - Sporting B 1:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
01:00Amarante - Limianos 2:301:00Moncarapachense - Setubal 1:2
02:00Pevidem - S. Joao Ver 2:3
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
00:00Academica U19 - SC Lusitania U19 1:0PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
00:00Albergaria/Durit W - Racing Power W 0:000:00Ouriense W - Braga W 2:2
QATAR: QSL
01:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Wakra 1:001:30Al Arabi - Muaither SC 4:3
01:30Al Markhiya - Umm-Salal 1:1
01:30Al-Rayyan - Al-Sadd 4:0
01:30Qatar SC - Al-Duhail 4:2
01:30Shamal - Al-Gharafa 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
04:00CFR Cluj - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
01:15Poli Iasi - UTA Arad 0:200:30Petrolul - Botosani -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
22:00Hunedoara - Selimbar -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
00:00Univ. Craiova W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W 2:7RUSSIA: Premier League
23:15Sp. Moscow - Lok. Moscow 3:202:15Din. Moscow - Zenit 1:0
04:30Baltika - CSKA Moscow 3:1
20:00Samara - Krasnodar -:-
22:15Kazan - Ural -:-
00:30Sochi - Fakel Voronezh -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
00:00Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:300:00Kamaz - Akron Togliatti 1:0
00:00Leningradets - SKA Khabarovsk 0:1
01:00Torpedo Moscow - Khimki 1:2
02:00Kuban - Neftekhimik 1:1
00:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
00:00Murom - R. Volgograd 1:2RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
23:00D. Bryansk - Khimik 4:4RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
00:00Rubin Yalta - Astrakhan 0:2RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
00:00Din. Moscow 2 - Irkutsk 6:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
23:00Salyut-Belgorod - Penza 1:1RWANDA: Premier League
23:00Etoile de L'Est - Marines 1:023:00Gasogi United - APR 1:1
23:00Sunrise - Gorilla 2:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
23:00La Fiorita - Folgore 1:001:30Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana 3:0
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
00:00Dundee FC - Celtic 1:2SENEGAL: Ligue 1
03:00Generation F. - Casa 1:103:00Jamono Fatick - Diambars 3:4
03:00Linguere - Guediawaye 0:0
03:00Mbour - US Goree 1:0
03:00Ouakam - Dakar SC 0:1
03:00Pikine - Jaraaf 0:1
03:00Teungueth - Sonacos 1:0
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
01:30Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda 0:002:00Napredak - Radnicki 1923 1:4
03:30Partizan - TSC 1:2
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Mladost GAT - Kolubara 1:100:00Radnicki Beograd - Dubocica 0:1
00:00RFK Novi Sad - Metalac 1:1
02:00Sloboda - Vrsac 3:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
00:30Zvezdara - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:3SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
00:30Tisa Adorjan - Sloven Ruma 4:3SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
00:30Zitoradja - Paracin 0:4SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
00:00FAP - Vrelo Sport 2:100:00Mihajlovac - Sloga Petrovac 2:2
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15Diamond Stars - Freetown City -:-02:15PostponedKallon - Luawa -:-
02:15Lamboi - Wusum Stars 1:2
02:15PostponedLamboi - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
02:15PostponedWusum Stars - Kahunla -:-
02:30Kallon - Bo Rangers 0:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
01:30Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava 5:3SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
00:30Snina - Namestovo 4:100:30Spisske Podhradie - R. Sobota 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
00:30Belusa - Velke Ludince 2:100:30Sered - AFC Nove Mesto 4:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
01:00Nova Dedinka - Rohoznik 2:001:00Rovinka - Rusovce 1:0
01:00Tomasov - Vrakuna Bratislava 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
00:00Kovacova - Tvrdosin 2:100:00Krasno - TJD Pribelce 4:1
00:00Medzibrod - Lip. Stiavnica 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
00:00FK Cana - Mladost Kalsa 4:100:00Gerlachov - Sobrance-Sobranecko 1:0
00:00Kechnec - Poprad 0:3
00:00Medzilaborce - Velky Saris 4:2
00:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Lok. Kosice 1:3
00:00Sabinov - Medzev 2:0
00:00Sokol Lubotice - Kezmarok 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
00:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 1:100:00Gabcikovo - Gbely 1:1
00:00Imel - FKM Nove Zamky 1:1
00:00Levice - Boleraz 2:0
00:00Pata - Banik Prievidza 2:1
00:00Trebatice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce 3:0
00:00Trstice - Crystal 0:2
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:00Celje - O. Ljubljana 1:001:30Rogaska - Koper 2:2
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
01:00Jadran Dekani - Bilje 2:201:00NK Bistrica - Beltinci 1:0
04:00Gorica - Primorje 2:3
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
01:00Fama Vipava - Skofja Loka 0:2SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
00:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W 6:0SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
01:30Krim W - Gazon W 3:0SOMALIA: National league
22:30Jeenyo - Kigs -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
23:00Royal AM - Orlando 0:401:30Cape Town City - Golden Arrows 1:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
23:00Casric Stars - JDR Stars 0:123:00Marumo Gallants - Platinum City 3:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
00:15Alcorcon - Eldense 0:000:15R. Oviedo - Tenerife 0:1
02:30Levante - Cartagena 0:1
02:30Valladolid - Huesca 1:0
05:00Albacete - Eibar 2:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
00:00Tarazona - R. Sociedad B 0:103:00La Coruna - Arenteiro 2:2
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
00:00Alcoyano - Granada B 0:100:00Cordoba - Malaga 1:0
01:00Murcia - Ceuta 1:0
02:00Huelva - Linares 1:4
04:00Atl. Madrid B - Algeciras 3:1
04:00Merida AD - Sanluqueno 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
01:00Arosa SC - Alondras 1:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
01:30Vimenor - UC Cartes 2:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
02:30Vilassar de Mar - Grama 2:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
00:00Vallecano B - AD Torrejon 1:301:00Real Madrid C - Parla 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
02:00Motril - Torremolinos 0:102:30CD Torreperogil - Torredonjimeno 1:2
03:30Malaga B - Mancha 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
01:30EG El Palmar CF - UCAM Murcia B 0:402:30Balsicas Atletico - Muleno 2:0
02:30Pulpileno - Caravaca 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
02:00Don Benito - Trujillo 0:002:00Villafranca - CD Calamonte 2:1
03:00Moralo - Jerez CF 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
00:00UD Logrones B - Alfaro 2:202:00CCD Alberite - Anguiano 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
01:00Binefar - CF Illueca 1:001:00Borja - Utrillas 1:5
01:30Calamocha - Fuentes 3:0
SPAIN: Liga F Women
00:00Real Sociedad W - Atletico Madrid W 0:202:00Real Madrid W - Las Planas W 2:1
SURINAME: SML
06:30Leo Victor - Inter Moengotapoe -:-09:00Inter Wanica - Broki -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
00:30Djurgarden - GAIS 1:000:30Hacken - Norrkoping 1:2
SWEDEN: Superettan
23:00Örebro - Brage 2:1SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
23:00Stockholm Internazionale - Umeå 1:200:00Assyriska FF - Taby 3:2
00:00Sollentuna - Pitea 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:00Ljungskile - Eskilsminne 3:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
00:00Team TG - Froso 9:002:30Lucksta - Ytterhogdal 0:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
00:00Vanersborgs IF - Kumla 1:0SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
01:30Servette U21 - Basel II 2:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
23:00Portalban - Monthey 0:523:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Pully 2:0
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
00:30Winterthur - Servette 0:1TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00JKT Tanzania - Mtibwa Sugar -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
21:30Bangkok Utd - Prachuap -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
00:00Etoile Sahel - Club Africain 0:0TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Marsa - US Tataouine 3:100:00Olympique Beja - Soliman 3:0
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
00:00Djelma - CO Medenine 3:100:00ES Djerba - Rejiche 2:1
00:00Jeunesse Sportive - Tabarka 1:1
00:00Kairouanaise - Ariana 0:1
00:00Korba - Jendouba Sport 2:2
00:00Oued Ellil - Hammam-Lif 1:0
00:00Sporting Ben Arous - Kalaa 1:1
TURKEY: Super Lig
23:00Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor 6:023:00Pendikspor - Kayserispor 1:2
02:00Rizespor - Ankaragucu 2:2
02:00Trabzonspor - Gaziantep 4:2
TURKEY: 1. Lig
23:00Adanaspor - Manisa FK 1:123:00Boluspor - Altay 3:1
23:00Erzurumspor - Corum 2:1
23:00Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor 2:3
23:00Goztepe - Genclerbirligi 2:0
23:00Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor 4:2
23:00Kocaelispor - Bandirmaspor 3:1
23:00Sanliurfaspor - Eyupspor 1:3
23:00Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor 0:0
UGANDA: Big League
23:00Blacks Power - Police 1:023:00Kataka - Kaaro Karungi 1:1
23:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Jinja North 3:0
23:00Kyetume - Booma 4:1
23:00Onduparaka - Lugazi 1:0
UKRAINE: Premier League
01:00Kryvbas - Metalist 1925 3:0UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
19:00Ladomir W - Kryvbas W -:-19:00Shakhtar W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-
22:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Kolos Kovalivka W -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
22:30Panthers FC Uman W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
23:55Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah 1:323:55Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Arabi 2:1
23:55Dubai City - Al Jazira Hamra 0:2
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Miramar - Danubio 3:504:00Progreso - Liverpool M. 2:1
17'Cerro CA - Nacional 0:0
09:30Defensor Sp. - Wanderers -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
04:30Tacuarembo - Oriental 2:2USA: MLS Next Pro
04:00Chicago Fire II - Atlanta United 2 2:005:00New England Revolution II - Inter Miami II 3:1
05:00New York City II - Crown Legacy 1:3
05:00Orlando City B - Toronto FC II 1:2
51'Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia II 2:0
53'Los Angeles FC II - Portland Timbers 2 1:0
17'New York Red Bulls 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:1
17'Sporting Kansas City II - Minnesota 2 1:0
10:30North Texas - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
12:00Real Monarchs - Vancouver 2 -:-
USA: NISA
10:00Irvine Zeta - Arizona Monsoon -:-USA: USL League One Cup
Half TimeLexington - Forward Madison 0:0USA: NWSL Women
17'Gotham W - Racing Louisville W 0:0VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
17'Carabobo - Portuguesa 1:009:30Puerto Cabello - Angostura -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
90'Academia Anzoategui - Fundacion AIFI 2:088'Atletico La Cruz - Bolivar 2:0
90'El Vigia - Academia Rey 2:2
83'Miranda - Dynamo Puerto 0:0
58'Aragua - Urena 2:1
57'Trujillanos - Yaracuyanos 0:1
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
21:00Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong -:-WALES: FA Cup
02:25Connah's Q. - TNS 2:1WORLD: Friendly International
23:30Russia U16 - Serbia U16 4:118:15Croatia U16 - Finland U16 -:-
20:30Uruguay U16 - Sweden U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
23:00Sri Pahang (Mys) - Terengganu (Mys) 0:1WORLD: Friendly International Women
23:00Tajikistan U18 W - Uzbekistan U18 W 0:7ZAMBIA: Super League
23:00Mufulira - Prison Leopards 2:023:00Mutondo Stars - Green Buffaloes 3:0
23:00MUZA - Power Dynamos 3:2
23:00Zanaco - Kabwe 2:1
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chegutu Pirates 1:023:00Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum 2:2
23:00GreenFuel - Arenel Movers 3:0
23:00Highlanders - CAPS Utd 2:0
23:00Hwange - Herentals 1:1
23:00Manica - Platinum 1:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.