REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

16:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 1:2aet
19:45Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

23:30Bremen - Bochum -:-
23:30Dortmund - Darmstadt -:-
23:30Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -:-
23:30Heidenheim - FC Koln -:-
23:30Hoffenheim - Bayern -:-
23:30Leverkusen - Augsburg -:-
23:30Stuttgart - Monchengladbach -:-
23:30Union Berlin - Freiburg -:-
23:30Wolfsburg - Mainz -:-

ITALY: Serie A

04:45Fiorentina - Napoli 2:2

ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs

04:00Partizani - Skenderbeu 1:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

01:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Setif -:-
01:00PostponedChlef - JS Kabylie -:-
01:00PostponedConstantine - Oran -:-
01:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Biskra -:-
01:00PostponedMagra - Paradou -:-
01:00PostponedMC Alger - Belouizdad -:-
01:00PostponedSaoura - USM Alger -:-
01:00PostponedUS Souf - Khenchela -:-
02:00Ben Aknoun - Biskra 2:1
02:00Chlef - Khenchela 4:1
02:00Constantine - Belouizdad 1:1
02:00El Bayadh - JS Kabylie 1:1
02:00Oran - Setif 4:1
02:00Saoura - Paradou 2:1
02:00US Souf - Magra 0:2
03:00MC Alger - USM Alger 1:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

00:00El Khemis - RC Kouba -:-
00:00Ghozlane - Chelghoum -:-
00:00Harrach - Olympique Magrane -:-
00:00Hussein Dey - GC Mascara -:-
00:00JSM Tiaret - ASM Oran -:-
00:00Khemis El Khechna - Batna -:-
00:00Khroub - Olympique Akbou -:-
00:00Kolea - Oued Sly -:-
00:00Medea - WA Mostaganem -:-
00:00Mlila - Annaba -:-
00:00Mostaganem - SC Mecheria -:-
00:00MSP Batna - Bordj Menail -:-
00:00Ouargla - MO Constantine -:-
00:00Telaghema - Eulma -:-
00:00Temouchent - Guir Abadla -:-
00:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Arba -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

02:00Constantine U21 - Belouizdad U21 2:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

00:00Libolo - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
00:00Sagrada - Desportivo Huila -:-
00:00Uniao de Malanje - Wiliete -:-
00:30Academica - Interclube -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

04:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Temperley 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

04:30Argentino de Quilmes - UAI Urquiza 3:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura

03:00Ezeiza - Juventud de Bernal 3:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

00:00San Lorenzo W - Newells Old Boys W 1:2
04:00Banfield W - Social Atletico Television W 1:2

ARMENIA: First League

23:00Onor - Alashkert 2 -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group

10:00Dakota - Estrella 7:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

15:00O'Connor Knights - Canberra Olympic 2:1
15:15Tigers FC - Gungahlin 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

14:30Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow 2:8
14:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie 4:0
17:00Valentine - Maitland 2:4

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

17:30NWS Spirit - APIA Leichhardt 0:2
44'Hills Brumbies - Blacktown City 0:0
44'St George Saints - Sutherland 2:0
44'WS Wanderers U23 - Marconi 1:1
29'Manly Utd - Wollongong Wolves 0:0
29'St. George City - Sydney Utd 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

17:00Brisbane City - Olympic FC 0:4
82'Redlands - Peninsula 0:4
18:30PostponedGold Coast - Wynnum Wolves -:-
44'Queensland Lions - Gold Coast Knights 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

15:30Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Croatia Raiders 0:2
17:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Comets 2:2
49'Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City 1:2
14'Croydon - FK Beograd 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

15:00Manningham United Blues - Oakleigh 1:4
17:00St Albans - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:5
44'Hume City - Dandenong 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

17:00Armadale - Floreat Athena 3:0
17:00Balcatta - Stirling Macedonia 0:3
17:00Western Knights - Fremantle City 0:3
44'Perth Glory U23 - Perth RedStar 0:0

AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League

15:00Brindabella - West Canberra Wanderers 2:1
15:00Canberra Juventus - ANU 1:3
15:00Canberra White Eagles - Belconnen Utd. 0:3
15:00Queanbeyan City - Wagga City Wanderers 7:0

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

14:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - Toronto Awaba Stags 2:2
16:30West Wallsend - South Cardiff 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

16:30Hakoah Sydney - Bulls Academy 0:4
17:00Canterbury Bankstown - Bonnyrigg 1:1
44'Blacktown Spartans - Inter Lions 0:0
44'Dulwich Hill - UNSW 1:1
44'Dunbar Rovers - Mt Druitt Town 0:0
44'Macarthur Rams - Bankstown City Lions 0:0
44'SD Raiders - Northern Tigers 1:0

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

80'Caboolture - Ipswich 2:0
80'SWQ Thunder - Eastern Suburbs 0:2
29'Broadbeach Utd. - Moreton City Excelsior U21 0:0

AUSTRALIA: SA State League

15:30Adelaide Victory - West Adelaide 1:2
15:30Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd. 1:3
15:30Fulham Utd. - Salisbury Utd. 0:2
15:30Playford Patriots - Western Strikers 4:0
15:30Sturt Lions - Adelaide Cobras 3:2
16:00Adelaide Vipers - West Torrens 4:2

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

14:15Melbourne City U21 - George Cross 3:0
15:00Eastern Lions - Brunswick City 1:0
15:00North Geelong - Werribee City 1:2
86'Kingston City - Western Utd. U21 1:2

AUSTRALIA: WA State League

17:00Gosnells City - Murdoch Melville 1:3
17:00Joondalup Utd. - Cockburn City 3:1
17:00Mandurah City - Sorrento 0:3
17:00Rockingham City - Nedlands -:-
44'Dianella White Eagle - Subiaco 1:0
20:00Kingsley Westside - Gwelup Croatia -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

02:10Amstetten - Liefering 1:1
02:10Dornbirn - St. Polten 3:1
02:10First Vienna - Kapfenberg 4:2
02:10Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 2:3
02:10Lafnitz - Admira 1:3
02:10Leoben - Bregenz 2:0
02:10Ried - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:0
02:10Stripfing - Grazer AK 2:5

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

03:30Favoritner - Leobendorf 1:1
03:30SV Oberwart - Marchfeld 2:0
03:30TWL Elektra - Austria (Am) 3:3
04:00Drassburg - Ardagger 1:1
04:00Neusiedl - SK Rapid (Am) 0:4
23:30Donaufeld Wien - Traiskirchen -:-
00:00Mauerwerk - Wiener -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

03:00Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 0:2
03:00Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten 3:0
03:00Deutschlandsberger - Voitsberg 4:0
03:00LASK (Am) - Ried (Am) 0:2
03:00SPG Wels - Gleisdorf 0:0
03:00Vocklamarkt - ASK Klagenfurt 2:1
03:00Weiz - Wallern/St Marienkirchen 4:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

02:00Dornbirner SV - Kufstein 1:2
02:00Wolfurt - RW Rankweil 3:4
02:30Reichenau - Rothis 3:1
03:30Motz/Silz - Bischofshofen 1:4

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

03:00ASV Siegendorf - Kohfidisch 1:0
03:30Deutschkreutz - USVS Rudersdorf 9:0
03:30Parndorf - Bad Sauerbrunn 2:2

AUSTRIA: Karnten

01:15Bleiburg - SV Spittal 0:4
02:00Atus Velden - Atus Ferlach 0:1
02:30ATSV Wolfsberger - SAK Klagenfurt 0:1
03:00Lendorf - Kottmannsdorf 1:1
03:00SV Kraig - A. Klagenfurt (Am) 0:2

AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich

03:30Korneuburg - Retz 1:1
03:30Langenrohr - Waidhofen/Thaya 4:0
03:30Ortmann - St. Polten (Am) 4:1
03:30Schrems - Rohrbach 0:2
03:30SCU Kilb - Zwettl 4:0

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich

02:00Dietach - SPG Wels II 2:0
02:30Mondsee - Schallerbach 3:3
03:00Edelweiss - Friedburg 3:2
03:00Micheldorf - Weisskirchen 2:3
03:00Perg - Oedt 1:4
03:30Ostermiething - St. Martin im Muhlreis 2:2

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

02:00Adnet - TSU Bramberg 0:4
02:00Eugendorf - Seekirchen 1:2
02:00SAK 1914 - Strasswalchen 1:0
02:00UFC Siezenheim - USK Anif 4:1
02:15Golling - Burmoos 1:3
03:00Puch - Thalgau 3:2

AUSTRIA: Steiermark

03:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Frauental 1:2
03:00Heiligenkreuz - Furstenfeld 1:1
03:00Ilzer SV - Kalsdorf 1:1
03:00SV Union Gnas - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:3
03:00SV Wildon - Hohenhaus Schladming 1:2
03:00UFC Fehring - Lebring 4:3
03:00Weinland Gamlitz - Koflach 4:5

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group

02:30FC Volders - Tirol (Am) 2:6
03:30Fugen - Ebbs 4:1
03:30Kitzbuhel - SK St. Johann 2:0

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group

02:00Innsbrucker AC - SC Kundl 3:0
02:30Vols - Kematen 0:0
03:30SV Worgl - Telfs 3:1

AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg

02:00Admira Dornbirn - Hochst 2:0
02:00FC Lustenau - Gofis 3:0
02:15Nenzing - A. Lustenau (Am) 0:1
23:30Andelsbuch - Lauterach -:-

AUSTRIA: Wien

02:00Mannsworth - Simmeringer 1:3
02:00Red Star-Penzing - Slovan HAC 5:1
02:00CancelledStammersdorf - Sportunion Mauer -:-
02:00Wienerberger - 1980 Wien 1:2
02:30WAF Brigittenau - Schwechat 3:1
00:00Stadlau - Kagran -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

21:00Bergheim W - Innsbruck W -:-
00:00First Vienna W - Sturm W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

02:30Qarabag - Turan 4:3
23:00Kapaz - Zira -:-
23:00Sabah Baku - Sumqayit -:-
23:00Sabail - Neftci Baku -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

20:00Fortis - Sheikh Jamal -:-
21:45Bashundara Kings - Bangladesh Police -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

01:55Slutsk - Dynamo Brest 1:4
03:30BATE - Slavia Mozyr 1:0
23:00Naftan - Dnepr Mogilev -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

01:00Orsha - Ostrovets 1:1
20:00Belshina - Niva Dolbizno -:-
21:00FC Slonim - Molodechno -:-
22:00Din. Minsk 2 - BATE 2 -:-
23:00Lida - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 -:-
00:00Belarus U17 - Baranovici -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

21:00Smorgon W - Dynamo Brest W -:-
23:00Vitebsk W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group

04:45St. Truiden - Leuven 1:1

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

04:30Genk W - Leuven W 2:5
04:30Gent W - St. Liege W 0:2
21:30Club Brugge W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-

BHUTAN: Premier League

20:00Paro - Transport United -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

10:00Blooming - SA Bulo Bulo 1:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

23:00Eleven Angels - Holy Ghost -:-
23:00Gaborone Utd - Orapa United -:-
23:00Masitoaka - Nico United -:-
23:00Morupule - Tafic FC -:-
23:00Police XI - BDF XI -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

08:00CRB - Vila Nova 1:0
10:30Novorizontino - Coritiba 0:0

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

08:30Paulista - Barcelona SP 6:0

BRAZIL: Acreano U20

06:00Placido de Castro U20 - Santa Cruz U20 0:5
08:00Senador Guiomard U20 - Vasco da Gama AC U20 0:3

BRAZIL: Baiano U20

04:00Camacariense U20 - SSA U20 1:1
21:00Leonico U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

23:00Ceilandia U20 - Samambaense U20 -:-
23:00Legiao U20 - Brasiliense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs

04:00Rio Branco ES U20 - Porto Vitoria U20 0:2

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

04:00Avai U20 - Inter de Lages U20 5:0
04:00Brusque U20 - Barra FC U20 0:3
04:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Figueirense U20 2:3

BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs

04:30Aparecidense U20 - Trindade U20 2:2
04:30Guanabara City U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1
04:30Jataiense U20 - Vila Nova U20 2:4

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

06:00Minas Boca U20 - America Mineiro U20 0:5
23:00Santarritense U20 - Inter de Minas U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

23:30Rolandia EC U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 1:2
04:00Operario U20 - Patriotas U20 2:0
04:30Iraty U20 - Apucarana SC U20 0:7
04:45Sao Joseense U20 - Athletico-PR U20 0:3
09:00Parana S.T.C. U20 - Londrina U20 3:3
23:00Azuriz U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

04:00Aguai U20 - Guacuano U20 0:1
04:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Sao Caetano U20 0:2
04:00Botafogo SP U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 10:1
04:00CA Joseense U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 5:0
04:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - XV de Jau U20 0:9
04:00Corinthians U20 - Agua Santa U20 2:0
04:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Independente SP U20 2:0
04:00Desportivo U20 - Ituano U20 0:2
04:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - CA Juventus U20 0:1
04:00Elosport U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 0:3
04:00Fernandopolis U20 - Tanabi U20 1:2
04:00Ferroviaria U20 - Rio Claro U20 5:1
04:00GE Osasco U20 - Osasco Audax U20 1:2
04:00Guarulhos U20 - Portuguesa U20 1:2
04:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Rio Branco U20 2:1
04:00Marilia AC U20 - Tupa U20 2:2
04:00Mauaense U20 - Maua U20 1:2
04:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Capivariano U20 0:1
04:00Mirassol U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 1:1
04:00Nacional SP U20 - Ibrachina U20 1:2
04:00Novorizontino U20 - Vocem U20 6:0
04:00Olimpia FC U20 - Rio Preto U20 1:0
04:00Paulinia FU U20 - SKA Brasil U20 1:1
04:00Pinda U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 0:1
04:00Ponte Preta U20 - Brasilis U20 2:1
04:00Porto Football U20 - Itapirense U20 1:2
04:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 1:3
04:00Referencia U20 - Clube Vital U20 0:0
04:00Santo Andre U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 2:1
04:00Taubate U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 0:0
04:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Piracicaba U20 1:0
04:00Velo Clube U20 - Sao Carlos U20 2:1

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage

23:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-
23:00Retro U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

04:00Botafogo RJ W - Avai Kindermann W 3:1
08:00Santos W - Cruzeiro W 1:3
00:00Corinthians W - Real Brasilia W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

00:45CSKA Sofia - Krumovgrad -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group

00:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:1
03:15Hebar - Beroe 0:1

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

22:00Chernolomets - Lokomotiv Ruse -:-
00:00Fratria - Riltzi -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

02:00AS Douanes - Salitas 0:1
02:00Kozaf - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:1
02:00Rahimo - Bobo-Dioulasso 2:2

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

23:00Flambeau du Centre - Vital O -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

12:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa 0:1

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

00:45PostponedElect Sport - Stars J. Talents -:-
00:45Agri - Tchad - AS Psi -:-
00:45Ascot - Aiglons -:-
00:45Gazelle - AS Farcha -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

09:00San Antonio Unido - Dep. Linares 2:1

CHINA: Super League

21:35Qingdao West Coast - Shanghai Port -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

PenaltiesLangfang Glory City - Heilongjiang Ice City 1:1
17:30Shenzhen Jixiang - Nanjing City 0:1
44'Guangdong GZ-Power - Wuxi Wugou 0:0
44'Shaanxi Union - Guangzhou FC 0:1
14'Hunan Billows - Shijiazhuang Gongfu 0:0

CHINA: Super League Women

17:00Changchun Dazhong W - Guangdong Meizhou W 3:3
17:00Shandong SL W - Jiangsu Suning W 2:2
17:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Beijing Beikong W 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

09:00U. Magdalena - Cucuta 2:0
11:05Quindio - Llaneros 1:1

CONGO: Ligue 1

00:30JS Talangai - AS BNG 1:1
22:00Juk - Otoho d'Oyo -:-
00:00Nathalys - V. Club Mokanda -:-
00:30CARA Brazzaville - Etoile du Congo -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

23:00Lubumbashi Sport - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
23:00Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

23:00Groupe Bazano - Tshinkunku -:-
23:30Sanga Balende - Blessing 0:2
00:00PostponedCeleste - Renaissance -:-
22:30AC Kuya - AC Rangers -:-
00:30Etoile de Kivu - Motema Pembe -:-

CROATIA: HNL

02:00Istra 1961 - Varazdin 2:0

CROATIA: Prva NL

23:50Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo 4:0
22:50Zrinski Osjecko - Sesvete -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

01:30Jadran LP - Trnje 1:1
03:00Karlovac - Marsonia 2:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group

22:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

01:30Taborsko akademie - Slavia Prague B 0:2
02:00Pisek - Hostoun 2:2
66'Motorlet Prague - Kraluv Dvur 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

01:00Teplice B - Jablonec B 4:2
02:00Ceska Lipa - Mlada Boleslav B 0:4
02:00Usti n. L. - Kolin 4:1
56'Prepere - Zivanice 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

01:00Blansko - Trinec 2:3
01:00Zlinsko - Uhersky Brod 2:0
01:30Start Brno - Hodonin 1:1
02:00Hlucin - Karvina B 2:1
03:00SK Hranice - Frydlant n. O. 3:2
70'Bohunice - FK Frydek-Mistek 0:2
71'Rosice - Slovacko B 1:1
54'Znojmo - Ostrava B 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

52'FK Komarov - Aritma Prague 1:0
55'Rokycany - Klatovy 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

03:00Chomutov - Hrebec 1:1
70'Neratovice - Brandys n. Labem 1:0
66'Steti - Kladno 0:1
74'Ujezd Prague - Meteor Prague 2:0
21:30Cesky Brod - Olympie Brezova -:-
00:00Hvezda Cheb - Louny -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

68'Letohrad - Spoje Prague 0:0
23:00Novy Bydzov - Slavia HK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

67'Havlickuv Brod - Tasovice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

01:30HFK Olomouc - Sternberk 2:1
Awaiting updatesKostelec na Hane - Skastice 0:3
00:30Rymarov - FK Kozlovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

23:30Bridlicna - Vitkovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

02:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jankov 6:0
Awaiting updatesMirovice - Tyn nad Vltavou 1:0
Awaiting updatesRudolfov - Milevsko 0:5
21:30FC Semice - Olesnik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

02:00Mutenice - Boskovice - Letovice 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

Awaiting updatesCitice - Lomnice 0:1
Awaiting updatesKV Dvory - Marianske Lazne B 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

02:00Horice - Jaromer 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

57'Velke Hamry B - Frydlant 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

67'Cesky Tesin - Jakubcovice 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

Awaiting updatesLitovel - Zabreh 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

02:00Chotikov - Rapid Plzen 0:1
Awaiting updatesHorni Briza - Petrin Plzen B 0:0
22:00Kaznejov - Plzen-Cernice -:-
00:00Holysov - Sokol Radnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

68'Branik - Tempo Prague 1:0
Awaiting updatesDukla JM - CAFC 1:1
52'Zlicin - Kolovraty 0:0
Half TimeTreboradice - Predni Kopanina 0:1
21:15Motorlet Prague B - Vysehrad -:-
21:30Zizkov B - Uhrineves -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

03:00Porici n. S. - Velim 3:2
Awaiting updatesKutna Hora - Milin 0:2
Awaiting updatesSK Chlumec - Mnichovohradistsky SK 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

Awaiting updatesCernovice - Banik Most - Sous B 0:2
Awaiting updatesOldrichov - Usti n. L. B 0:1
23:00Ledvice - Litomericko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

02:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Nova Ves 0:3
00:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Chotebor -:-
00:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Velke Mezirici B -:-
00:30Rapotice - Nove Mesto na Morave B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

02:00Luhacovice - Borsice 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

83'Liberec U19 - Slavia Prague U19 2:1
81'Mlada Boleslav U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 1:1
69'Ceske Budejovice U19 - Plzen U19 0:2
44'Dukla Prague U19 - Ostrava U19 2:0
Awaiting updatesPardubice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
44'Zlin U19 - Slovacko U19 0:2
21:00Jihlava U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
21:30Brno U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

22:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

44'Lok. Brno W - Plzen W 0:1
22:00Ostrava W - Pardubice W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group

22:00Lisen W - Sparta Prague B W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group

44'Teplice W - Hradec Kralove W 0:0

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

03:00Aalborg - Fredericia 1:0
03:00Kolding - Hobro 2:1
03:00Vendsyssel - Sonderjyske 0:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

03:00AB Kopenhagen - Nykobing 1:1
22:00Aarhus Fremad - Esbjerg -:-
22:00Roskilde - Middelfart -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

21:45FA 2000 - F. Amager -:-
22:00Brabrand - Skive -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group

21:30VSK Aarhus - Avarta -:-
22:00BK Frem - Ishoj -:-
22:00Næsby - Holbaek -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group

21:00Lyseng - Vejgaard -:-
21:00Vanløse - Holstebro -:-
22:00Young Boys - SfB-Oure -:-

DENMARK: Danish Cup Women

02:30Brondby W - Aarhus W 3:1
22:00Naestved W - Nordsjaelland W -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

00:30Garde-Cotes - Hopital 1:0
02:30CF GR/SIAF - Dikhil 0:1
22:00Port - ASC Hayab -:-
00:30AS Arta - ASAS -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

10:00Dep. Cuenca - Imbabura 5:2

ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs

05:00Southampton - West Brom 3:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League - Play Offs

04:00Millwall U21 - Birmingham U21 1:2aet

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

21:30Everton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

00:00Arsenal W - Brighton W -:-
00:00Aston Villa W - Manchester City W -:-
00:00Bristol City W - Everton W -:-
00:00Leicester W - Liverpool W -:-
00:00Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W -:-
00:00Tottenham W - West Ham W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

21:30Tammeka - Paide -:-
00:00Narva - Flora -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

01:00Harju JK Laagri - Levadia U21 4:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

14'FC Ararat W - Tabasalu W 0:0
14'Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 0:2
14'Viimsi JK W - Polva Lootos W 0:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

01:00Dire Dawa - Ethiopian Insurance 0:5
22:00St. George - Hadiya Hossana -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Play Offs

21:00Poland U17 W - France U17 W -:-

EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women

04:45Linfield W - Lisburn Ladies W 6:0
00:00DLR Waves W - Treaty Utd W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

22:15Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-
22:30Sandur - TB Tvoroyri -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

01:00HJK - VPS 1:2
01:00Oulu - Mariehamn 1:1
02:00SJK - Inter Turku 3:1
03:00Ilves - Haka 5:0

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

22:00TPS Turku - KTP -:-
23:00JIPPO - KaPa -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

01:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Atlantis 0:1
22:00Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski -:-
23:00EPS - Jazz Pori -:-
23:00KPV - KuPS Akatemia -:-
00:00VIFK - Klubi 04 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

02:00NJS - JaPS 2 2:2
02:00PPJ - Futura 2:1
22:00MyPa - Kiffen -:-
00:00Atlantis 2 - PEPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

02:00P-Iirot Rauma - EBK 11:0
23:00HJS - VJS -:-
23:00Poxyt - Honka -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

00:00JPS Jyvaskyla - JBK -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

02:00PK-35 Vantaa W - HJK W 1:6
21:00PKKU W - Aland Utd W -:-
23:00JyPK W - Ilves W -:-
23:00KuPS W - Honka W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen Women

20:00ONS Oulu W - KTP W -:-
21:00VIFK W - HJK Akatemia W -:-
22:00Lahti W - TPS W -:-
22:00P-Iirot Rauma W - EBK W -:-
22:00VJS W - Ilves 2 W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

04:45Angers - Dunkerque 0:0
04:45Auxerre - Concarneau 4:1
04:45Bastia - Paris FC 1:1
04:45Bordeaux - Pau FC 3:2
04:45Caen - Valenciennes 3:0
04:45Grenoble - Amiens 1:3
04:45Guingamp - Laval 0:1
04:45Quevilly Rouen - St. Etienne 2:1
04:45Rodez - AC Ajaccio 2:0
04:45Troyes - Annecy 1:1

FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs

02:00Paris FC W - Reims W 2:1pen
05:00Lyon W - PSG W 2:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

22:30Samgurali - Samtredia -:-

GEORGIA: Liga 3

00:00Iberia 1999 2 - Matchakhela 1:1

GERMANY: 3. Liga

21:30Aue - Mannheim -:-
21:30Dresden - Duisburg -:-
21:30Freiburg II - Viktoria Koln -:-
21:30Hallescher - Dortmund II -:-
21:30Lubeck - RW Essen -:-
21:30Munich 1860 - Bielefeld -:-
21:30Munster - Unterhaching -:-
21:30Regensburg - Saarbrucken -:-
21:30Sandhausen - Ingolstadt -:-
21:30Ulm - Verl -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

03:30Spelle-Venhaus - Hamburger SV II 2:6
23:30Eimsbutteler - Jeddeloh -:-
23:30Havelse - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
23:30Kiel II - Kilia Kiel -:-
23:30Lohne - VfB Oldenburg -:-
23:30Meppen - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
23:30Phonix Lubeck - Bremer -:-
23:30SC Weiche-08 - Norderstedt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

20:00Koln II - Dusseldorf II -:-
22:00Aachen - SSVg Velbert -:-
22:00Monchengladbach II - Bocholt -:-
22:00Paderborn II - Oberhausen -:-
22:00Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln -:-
22:00Wegberg-Beeck - FC Gutersloh -:-
22:00Wiedenbruck - Lippstadt -:-
22:00Wuppertaler - Duren -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

22:00Bahlinger - Schott Mainz -:-
22:00Balingen - Kassel -:-
22:00Freiberg - Aalen -:-
22:00FSV Frankfurt - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
22:00Homburg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
22:00Koblenz - Mainz II -:-
22:00Offenbach - Steinbach Haiger -:-
22:00Stuttgart II - Hoffenheim II -:-
22:00Walldorf - Eint. Frankfurt II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

02:30Turkgucu Munchen - Memmingen 0:1
22:00Aschaffenburg - Ansbach -:-
22:00Bamberg - Bayern II -:-
22:00Buchbach - Aubstadt -:-
22:00Burghausen - Augsburg II -:-
22:00Nurnberg II - Schalding -:-
22:00Schweinfurt - Bayreuth -:-
22:00Wurzburger Kickers - Vilzing -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

03:00Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf 1:0
03:30Furstenwalde - TB Berlin 0:2
03:30Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2
21:00Wismar - Staaken -:-
22:00Dynamo Schwerin - Makkabi Berlin -:-
22:00Rathenow - Neustrelitz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

21:17Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer -:-
21:17Bautzen - Plauen -:-
22:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
22:00Krieschow - Ludwigsfelde -:-
22:00Magdeburg II - Grimma -:-
22:00Motor Marienberg - Halberstadt -:-
22:00Sandersdorf - Arnstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

22:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Lubeck II -:-
22:00Eichede - VfR Neumunster -:-
22:00Flensburg - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
22:00Heider SV - Eckernforder SV -:-
22:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Bordesholm -:-
22:00Neumunster - Hohenwestedt -:-
22:00Nordmark Satrup - Todesfelde -:-
22:00Preussen Reinfeld - Oldenburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

03:00Alsterbruder - Sasel 0:1
03:00Altona - Suderelbe 2:0
03:00Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 4:2
03:00ETSV Hamburg - Duneberg 7:1
03:00Harksheide - Wandsbeker Concordia 2:2
03:00Niendorfer TSV - Paloma 2:2
03:00Rugenbergen - HEBC Hamburg 1:1
03:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Tornesch 7:0
03:00Victoria Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

03:00Rotenburger - Hildesheim 3:0
03:30BSV Rehden - Meppen II 1:2
03:30Egestorf-Langreder - Delmenhorst 2:2
22:00Schoningen - Arminia Hannover -:-
00:00Bornreihe - Eilvese -:-
00:00Emden - Vorsfelde -:-
00:00Heeslinger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
00:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Eintracht Celle -:-
00:00VfL Oldenburg - Bersenbruck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

03:15Gievenbeck - Brunninghausen 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

02:30Giessen - RW Walldorf 2:1
02:30Hunfelder - VfB Marburg 2:0
03:00Hanauer SC - Hanau 5:1
04:00Friedberg - Fernwald 3:1
22:00Stadtallendorf - Waldgirmes -:-
23:00SV Steinbach - Erlensee -:-
23:00TUS Dietkirchen - Weidenhausen -:-
23:00Viktoria Griesheim - Alzenau -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

03:30PostponedDiefflen - Worms -:-
21:00Bitburg - SpVgg Quierschied -:-
22:00Auersmacher - Trier -:-
22:00Mechtersheim - Engers -:-
22:00Pirmasens - Karbach -:-
23:30Baumholder - RW Koblenz -:-
23:30Morlautern - Waldalgesheim -:-
23:30Pfeddersheim - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
00:00Dudenhofen - Gonsenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

22:00Abtswind - Regensburg II -:-
22:00ATSV - Kornburg -:-
22:00Bayern Hof - Neudrossenfeld -:-
22:00Cham - Ingolstadt II -:-
22:00Coburg - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
22:00Donaustauf - Eichstatt -:-
22:00Fortuna Regensburg - Eltersdorf -:-
22:00Neumarkt - Gebenbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

22:00Erlbach - Rain/Lech -:-
22:00Garching - Deisenhofen -:-
22:00Gundelfingen - Landsberg -:-
22:00Heimstetten - Nordlingen -:-
22:00Ismaning - Kirchheimer -:-
22:00Kirchanschoring - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
22:00Kottern-St. Mang - Dachau -:-
22:00Pipinsried - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
22:00Sonthofen - Munich 1860 II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

23:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - FC Holzhausen -:-
23:30Denzlingen - Ravensburg -:-
23:30Grossaspach - Normannia Gmund -:-
23:30Hollenbach - Backnang -:-
23:30Mutschelbach - Goppinger -:-
23:30Nottingen - Reutlingen -:-
23:30Oberachern - Villingen -:-
23:30Pforzheim - Essingen -:-
23:30VfR Mannheim - Offenburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

03:00Bonn-Endenich 08 - Bonner 1:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

22:00Potsdam W - Monchengladbach W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

01:00Nations FC - Accra Lions 1:0

GHANA: Division One League

01:00Accra Athletic - Akatsi All Stars 0:0
01:00Tamale City - Steadfast 3:4
01:00Techiman Heroes - VC Warriors 2:0
01:00Wa Suntaa - Maana 1:0

GREECE: Division A Women

20:45AEK W - OFI Crete W -:-
00:00PAOK W - Elpides Karditsas W -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

02:00Ashanti GB - Flamme Olympique 3:1

HONG KONG: Premier League

17:00Resources Capital - Tai Po 1:1
17:00Southern District - Kitchee 0:3

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

04:30Mezokovesd - MTK Budapest 1:1

ICELAND: Division 1

00:00Leiknir - IR Reykjavik -:-
00:00Throttur - Njardvik -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

05:15Fjallabyggd - Kormakur/Hvot 0:3
05:15Haukar - Aegir 1:1
00:00Hottur / Huginn - KFG Gardabaer -:-
00:00Olafsvik - Throttur Vogar -:-
00:00Selfoss - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

05:15Fram - IH Hafnarfjordur 3:0
05:30Afturelding - Valur 1:3

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

22:00Tindastoll W - Thor/KA W -:-
00:00Grindavik W - Akranes W -:-
00:00Grotta W - Keflavik W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs

22:00Persib - Bali United -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

23:00Al Karkh - Al Naft 0:0
01:15Baghdad - Naft Al-Basra 1:1
01:15Erbil - Al-Hudod 0:0
03:30Karbala - Al Shorta 1:2
23:00Naft Missan - Al Talaba -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

04:45Drogheda - Galway 2:3
04:45Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 1:0
04:45Shelbourne - Waterford 1:0
04:45Sligo Rovers - Bohemians 0:3
04:45St. Patricks - Derry City 0:1

IRELAND: Division 1

04:45Bray - Cork City 1:3
04:45Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United 1:1
04:45UC Dublin - Finn Harps 3:3
04:45Wexford - Kerry 2:0

IRELAND: FAI Cup

04:45Wayside Celtic - Collinstown 2:1aet
23:00Midleton - St Francis -:-
00:00Maynooth Univ. - Gorey Rangers -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group

23:00Bnei Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
23:00Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa 4:2
23:00Kiryat Shmona - M. Herzliya 5:0
23:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:1

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group

23:00H. Akko - H. Kfar Saba 0:1
23:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:1
23:00MS Kafr Qasim - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 8:4
23:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula 0:2

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

04:30Palermo - Sampdoria 2:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

23:00Monza U19 - Lecce U19 1:5
01:00Fiorentina U19 - Sampdoria U19 2:2
44'Frosinone U19 - Juventus U19 0:0
21:00AS Roma U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
21:00Empoli U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
21:00Inter U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Play Out

54'Alessandria U19 - Crotone U19 0:0

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

44'Benevento U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 0:0
22:00Napoli U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
23:00Parma U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
23:00Venezia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group

23:00Sassuolo W - Juventus W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

17:00Avispa Fukuoka - C-Osaka 0:3
20:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

15:00Chiba - Ehime 7:1
15:00Kusatsu - Iwaki 0:1
15:00Mito - Oita 1:1
15:00Tokushima - Kumamoto 1:2
15:00Yamagata - Blaublitz 0:2
15:00Yokohama FC - Shimizu 2:0
16:00Kagoshima Utd - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:3

JAPAN: J3 League

14:00Imabari - Fukushima Utd 1:2
15:00Grulla Morioka - YSCC 0:1
15:00Kamatamare - Omiya Ardija 0:2
15:00Nagano - Kanazawa 1:2
15:00Nara Club - Gifu 2:1
15:00Toyama - Osaka 2:0
15:00Yamaga - Kitakyushu 1:1
82'Ryukyu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1

JAPAN: WE League Women

14:00Albirex Niigata W - Hiroshima W 0:2
15:00Beleza W - JEF United W 2:1
82'Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Urawa W 0:2

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

14:00Ehime W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:1
15:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 4:0
16:30NGU Nagoya W - Orca Kamogawa W 0:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

22:00Atyrau - FC Astana -:-
00:00Aktobe - Ordabasy -:-

KENYA: Premier League

20:00Posta Rangers - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
22:00Kariobangi Sharks - Shabana -:-
23:00Police FC - Tusker -:-

KENYA: Super League

20:00Migori - Gusii -:-
20:00Mulembe United - Vihiga -:-
22:00Assad - Dimba Patriots -:-
22:00Mombasa Stars - Luanda Villa -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

23:00Feronikeli - Dukagjini -:-
23:00Gjilani - Drita -:-
23:00KF Llapi - FC Ballkani -:-
23:00Malisheva - Liria -:-
23:00Prishtina - Fushe Kosova -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group

02:10Al Jahra - Khaitan 0:1
02:10Al Shabab - Kazma SC 0:2

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

21:30Abdish-Ata - Talant -:-
21:30Alay Osh - Alga -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

20:00Tukums 2000 2 - Super Nova -:-
22:00AFA Olaine - FK Smiltene -:-
00:00Valmiera 2 - Marupe -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

03:00Sports United/Cesis - Rigas Futbola Skola 0:12
03:45DSVK Traktors - Plavinas 1:2
04:15Lielupe - Valka 5:1
21:30Aliance - FK Limbazi -:-
22:00Madona/BJSS - Kuldigas/Goldingen -:-
23:30Beitar/Riga Mariners - RSU -:-
00:00Talsi - Kekava-Auda -:-

LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage

23:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Ghazieh 0:3
23:00Al Hikma - Tadamon 0:0
23:00Al Sahel - Tripoli 0:1

LESOTHO: Premier League

22:00CCX - LCS -:-
22:00Defence Force - ACE Maseru -:-
22:00Lifofane - Machokha -:-
22:00Lijabatho - Naughty Boys -:-
22:00Linare - Manonyane -:-
22:00Lioli - Matlama -:-
22:00Liphakoe - Likila -:-
22:00LMPS - Bantu -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

02:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva 0:1
23:00Transinvest - Siauliai FA -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

01:00Babrungas - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:1
02:00Neptunas - Tauras 2:1
20:00Garliava - Riteriai -:-
21:00FK Minija - BE1 NFA -:-

MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group

21:00Gala - Monte Carlo -:-
23:00Tak Chun Ka I - University of Macau -:-

MALAWI: Super League

22:30Big Bullets - Mzuzu City -:-
22:30PostponedCreck Sporting - Big Bullets -:-
22:30Creck Sporting - FOMO -:-
22:30Kamuzu Barracks - Moyale Barracks -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

23:00Kelantan DNFC - Sabah 2:3
14'Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan 0:0
22:15Selangor - Kedah -:-
23:00Perak - PDRM FC -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

00:30AS Vacoas - Petite Riviere 0:1
21:30Entente Boulet - Grande Riviere -:-
21:30Pamplemousses - Chebel Citizens -:-
21:30Riviere Du Rempart - Port Louis -:-
21:30Savanne - Cercle De Joachim -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

11:00Monterrey W - Pachuca W 2:0
13:00Club America W - Tigres W 3:1

MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs

00:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Iskra Ribnita 4:0
00:00Victoria - Univer Comrat 3:0

MONGOLIA: Premier League

71'FC Ulaanbaatar - Brera Ilch 2:2
21:15Deren - Khangarid -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

23:00Ferroviario Nampula - UD Songo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

04:00Roda - Breda 0:5
00:30Dordrecht - FC Emmen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

23:30ACV Assen - Katwijk -:-
23:30Hardenberg - AFC -:-
23:30Jong Almere City - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
23:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
23:30Kozakken Boys - De Treffers -:-
23:30Lisse - HFC -:-
23:30Noordwijk - Scheveningen -:-
23:30Quick Boys - GVVV -:-
23:30Spakenburg - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

23:30DEM - IJsselmeervogels -:-
23:30Genemuiden - USV Hercules -:-
23:30HSC '21 - Urk -:-
23:30ODIN '59 - Eemdijk -:-
23:30RKAV Volendam - Kampong -:-
23:30Sparta Nijkerk - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
23:30Staphorst - Harkemase Boys -:-
23:30VV DOVO - Rijnvogels -:-
23:30VVSB - Hoogeveen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season

20:00Zwolle U21 - Groningen U21 -:-
21:30G.A. Eagles U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-
22:45Nijmegen U21 - FC Twente/Heracles U21 -:-
23:00Cambuur U21 - Graafschap U21 -:-

NIGER: Super Ligue

01:30ASFAN - Akokana 5:1
01:30ASGNN - Urana 0:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

00:00Sandefjord 2 - Start 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

22:00Hødd 2 - Aalesund 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

21:00Fyllingsdalen - Innstrandens -:-
23:00Kongsvinger 2 - Fredrikstad 2 -:-

OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

08:00Hekari United (Pap) - Rewa (Fij) 2:3
11:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Solomon Warriors (Sol) 5:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

07:30Ameliano - Sportivo Trinidense 0:2
10:00Nacional Asuncion - 2 de Mayo 3:1

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

04:30Colegiales - Recoleta 2:4
09:30Encarnacion FC - 12 de Junio 2:0
00:003 De Febrero - Atl. Tembetary -:-
00:00Fernando de la Mora - Guairena -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

05:30Grau - Cusco 4:0

PERU: Liga 2

04:15U. San Martin - Dep. Municipal 2:2

PERU: Liga Women

01:30Dep. Municipal W - Ayacucho W 1:0
06:30Cesar Vallejo W - AD Cantolao W 0:0

PHILIPPINES: PFL

17:30Maharlika - Don Bosco Garelli 3:1
20:15Stallion - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
22:00Davao Aguilas - One Taguig -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

02:00Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin 0:0
04:30Gornik Zabrze - Puszcza 1:1
23:00Korona - Ruch -:-

POLAND: Division 1

02:00Pruszkow - Wisla Plock 2:1
04:30R. Rzeszow - Motor Lublin 1:3
23:00Sosnowiec - Legnica -:-

POLAND: Division 2

00:00Stezyca - S. Wola 0:2
04:30GKS Jastrzebie - Wisla Pulawy 0:0
20:00Lech II - Sandecja -:-
20:45Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka -:-
23:00Ol. Grudziadz - KKS Kalisz -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

20:00Legia II - Wikielec -:-
23:00Zambrow - Legionowo -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

20:00Vineta W. - Kleczew -:-
21:00Unia Swarzedz - Swinoujscie -:-
22:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Solec Kujawski -:-
22:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Notec Czarnkow -:-
22:00Starogard Gdanski - Luzino -:-
00:00Stolem Gniewino - Gedania Gdansk -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

01:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala 2:2
22:00Gornik Z. II - Jelenia Gora -:-
23:00Polkowice - Zielona Gora -:-
00:00Starowice Dolne - Unia Turza Slaska -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

20:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-
21:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

20:00Jagiellonia U19 - Korona U19 -:-
20:00Warta P. U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 -:-
20:00Wisla U19 - Odra Opole U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

03:45Famalicao - Casa Pia 1:2
05:45Rio Ave - Benfica 1:1
00:30Arouca - Guimaraes -:-
00:30Boavista - Vizela -:-
00:30Estrela - Gil Vicente -:-
00:30Farense - Portimonense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

03:00Benfica B - FC Porto B 5:2
03:00Ferreira - Os Belenenses 2:1
20:00Feirense - Vilaverdense -:-

PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23

00:00Braga U23 - Famalicao U23 1:0
03:00Estoril U23 - Torreense U23 3:2

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group

20:00Guimaraes U19 - Farense U19 -:-
20:00Sporting U19 - Famalicao U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group

23:00Boavista U19 - Rio Ave U19 -:-
00:00Ferreira U19 - Maritimo U19 -:-
00:00Lusitania FC U19 - Vizela U19 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation

03:00Botosani - Mioveni 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group

01:00Aerostar - Somuz Falticeni 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group

01:00Agricola Borcea - Afumati 0:0
01:00Calarasi - LPS HD Clinceni 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group

01:00Inainte Modelu - Recolta Gh. Doja 3:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group

01:00Cetate Rasnov - Campulung 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group

01:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Targu Secuiesc 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group

01:00Ramnicu Valcea - Viitorul Daesti 1:4
01:00Vedita Colonesti - Cetatea 0:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group

01:00Unirea Bascov - Sporting Rosiori 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group

23:00Viitorul Simian - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group

01:00Lupac - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group

01:00Avantul Periam - Soimii Lipova 2:0
01:00Teuz Cermei - Progresul Pecica 1:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group

01:00Unirea Ungheni - Gloria 2018 Bistrita 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group

01:00Avantul Reghin - Unirea Alba-Iulia 3:1
01:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Targu Mures 1898 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group

01:00Santandrei - CSM Zalau 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group

01:00Sanatatea Cluj - Victoria Carei 3:0
23:00Satu Mare - Baile Felix -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group

14'Farul Constanta W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 0:0

RUSSIA: Premier League

21:00Din. Moscow - Samara -:-
23:30Lok. Moscow - Fakel Voronezh -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

22:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Yenisey -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

22:00Dynamo Stavropol - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-
23:00Biolog - Angust Nazran -:-
23:00Nalchik - Maykop -:-
00:00FC Sevastopol - Alania 2 -:-
00:00Kholding - Forte Taganrog -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

20:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Baltika 2 -:-
22:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Znamya Truda -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

83'Ural 2 - Sokol Kazan 1:0
20:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
21:00Kirov - Nosta -:-
22:00Kazan 2 - Dynamo Barnaul -:-
22:00Orenburg 2 - Lada Togliatti -:-
22:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Amkar -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

00:00FK Orenburg U19 - FK Rostov U19 0:1
00:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 4:0
00:00Sochi U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 1:1
02:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 5:1

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

53'Sp. Moscow W - Krasnodar W 0:0
44'Din. Moscow W - Zvezda W 2:0
14'Lok. Moscow W - Ryazan W 0:0
21:00CSKA Moscow W - FK Rostov W -:-
22:00Samara W - FK Yenisey W -:-
00:00Zenit W - Chertanovo M. W -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs

04:45La Fiorita - Cosmos 2:0

SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional

01:006 de Setembro - UDRA -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

02:15Damac - Al Feiha 1:1
04:00Al-Ettifaq - Al Akhdoud 1:1
04:00Al Nassr Riyadh - Al-Hilal 1:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

21:30Celtic - St. Mirren -:-
21:30Dundee FC - Kilmarnock -:-
21:30Hearts - Rangers -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

04:45Raith - Partick Thistle 2:2pen

SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs

04:30Spartans - Dumbarton 2:2

SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs

00:00Stranraer - East Kilbride -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

02:30Cukaricki - Partizan 0:1
02:30Mladost - TSC 2:0

SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group

00:00IMT Novi Beograd - Vozdovac -:-
00:00Radnicki Nis - Javor -:-
00:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Novi Pazar -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

01:00BASK - Zvezdara 3:0
19:00Prva Iskra - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

01:00Trayal Krusevac - Djerdap 4:1

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

02:15Bhantal - Wilberforce Strikers 0:0
02:15Luawa - Old Edwardians 2:1
02:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Real Republicans -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

20:00Albirex Niigata - Hougang -:-
20:00Lion City - Young Lions -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

01:00D. Kubin - Komarno 4:3
01:00FK Humenne - Presov 2:0
01:00L. Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves 5:0
01:00Petrzalka - Zilina B 5:1
01:00Povazska Bystrica - Myjava 1:2
01:00Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:2
01:00Samorin - Malzenice 2:0
01:00Trebisov - Pohronie 0:3

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

01:00Modra - Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:1
03:00MSK Senec - D. Luzna 2:0

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

22:30Badin - Krasno -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

Awaiting updatesB. Bystrica W - Ruzomberok W 0:0
44'Trnava W - Myjava W 0:0

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

23:00Topolcany GFC W - Trencin W -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23:00Aluminij - Domzale -:-
23:00Mura - Rogaska -:-
23:00Radomlje - Celje -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

02:00Krsko - Hajdina 3:0
00:00Korotan - Ljutomer -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

02:00Dren Vrhnika - Ljubljana Svoboda 3:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group

01:00Mura W - ZNK Ljubljana W 1:0

SOMALIA: National league

22:30Midnimo - Badbaado -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

23:00Cape Town City - Richards Bay -:-
23:00Golden Arrows - Cape Town Spurs -:-
23:00Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane -:-
23:00Royal AM - Chippa United -:-
23:00Sekhukhune - AmaZulu -:-
23:00Stellenbosch - Mamelodi -:-
23:00Supersport - Swallows -:-
23:00TS Galaxy - Orlando -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

17:30Daejeon - Incheon 0:1
20:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeju -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

17:30Ansan Greeners - Cheongju Jikji 0:0
20:00Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam -:-
20:00Suwon Bluewings - Bucheon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

15:00Busan Kyotong - Pocheon 2:1
16:00Changwon - Siheung Citizen 2:2
16:00Hwaseong - Ulsan Citizen 1:0
16:00Paju Citizen - Yangpyeong 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

04:30Mirandes - Elche 1:1
22:00Andorra - Burgos CF -:-
00:15Huesca - Racing Santander -:-
00:15Leganes - Gijon -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Play Offs

00:30Sarriana - Gran Pena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs

20:30Panaderia - Lanzarote -:-

SURINAME: SML

09:00Inter Moengotapoe - Voorwaarts -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

03:00Gefle - Sundsvall 1:0
03:00Trelleborg - Helsingborg 0:0
03:00Utsikten - Öster 1:1
21:00Skövde - Östersund -:-
23:00Degerfors - Orgryte -:-
23:00Oddevold - Brage -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

03:00FBK Karlstad - Hammarby TFF 0:1
00:00Karlstad - Stocksund -:-
00:00Taby - Orebro Syr. -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

03:00Rosengard - Olympic 2:0
00:00Eskilsminne - Torslanda -:-
00:00Falkenberg - Torns -:-
00:00Oskarshamn - Angelholm -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

20:00Kiruna - Skelleftea -:-
21:00IFK Ostersund - Boden -:-
21:00Lucksta - IFK Lulea -:-
22:00Froso - Algarna-Harnosand -:-
23:00Taftea IK - Gottne -:-
23:00Ytterhogdal - Team TG -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

03:00Herrestads AIF - Ahlafors IF 2:0
03:30Kongahalla - Vanersborgs IF 3:0
03:30Vanersborgs FK - IFK Skovde 1:2
22:00Kumla - Grebbestad -:-
22:00Motala - Stenungsunds -:-
00:00Gauthiod - Forward -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

04:00Farsta - Osteraker IFK 1:2
21:00Gute - Sandvikens AIK -:-
22:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvall -:-
00:00Arlanda - Jarfalla -:-
00:00IK Franke - Falu -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

03:00IFK Hassleholm - Lodde 0:0
03:00IFK Karlshamn - Karlskrona 2:1
22:00Simrishamn - Nosaby -:-
23:00IFK Berga - Osterlen -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

21:00Huddinge - Nacka FC -:-
23:00Enskede - Sleipner -:-
00:00Nykopings - BK Ljungsbro -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

03:00Lindome - Frolunda 3:3
20:00Qviding - Landvetter -:-
21:30Savedalen - Ockero -:-
22:00Husqvarna - Tord -:-
23:00Jonsereds - Laholms -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

23:00AIK W - Hacken W -:-
23:00Vittsjo W - Norrkoping W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

21:00Alingsas W - Umeå IK W -:-
21:00Malmo FF W - Sundsvall W -:-
21:00Örebro W - Bollstanas W -:-
23:00Jitex W - Mallbacken W -:-
23:00Lidkoping W - Gamla Upsala W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

04:15Aarau - Wil 0:4
04:15Bellinzona - Sion 0:2
04:15Schaffhausen - Baden 2:2
04:15Thun - Vaduz 6:3
04:15Xamax - Nyonnais 4:0

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

00:00Basel II - Biel -:-
00:00Breitenrain - Lugano II -:-
00:00Bulle - Kriens -:-
00:00Luzern II - Bruhl SG -:-
00:00Paradiso - Bavois -:-
00:00Rapperswil - Etoile-Carouge -:-
00:00St. Gallen II - Cham -:-
00:00Young Boys II - Delemont -:-
00:00Zurich II - Servette U21 -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

00:00Coffrane - Lausanne II -:-
00:00Monthey - Terre Sainte -:-
00:00Oberwallis Naters - Echallens -:-
00:00Pully - Chenois -:-
00:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Meyrin -:-
00:00Sion II - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
00:00Vevey - Grand-Saconnex -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

00:00Bassecourt - Solothurn -:-
00:00Dietikon - Muri -:-
00:00Koniz - Emmenbrucke -:-
00:00Langenthal - Concordia -:-
00:00Muttenz - Courtetelle -:-
00:00Rotkreuz - Munsingen -:-
00:00Schotz - Thun II -:-
00:00Wohlen - Black Stars -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

00:00Eschen - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
00:00Freienbach - Mendrisio -:-
00:00Grasshopper II - Taverne -:-
00:00Hongg - YF Juventus -:-
00:00Kosova - Kreuzlingen -:-
00:00Linth - Gossau -:-
00:00Uzwil - Tuggen -:-
00:00Winterthur II - Balzers -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Placement Play Offs

20:30Grasshopper W - Aarau W -:-
00:00St. Gallen W - Luzern W -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

17:00Kaohsiung W - Taoyuan Mars W 0:0
83'Taichung Blue W - Taipei Bravo W 3:2
20:00Hualien W - Hang Yuan W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

01:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand 0:0
22:00Istaravshan - Vakhsh -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

23:00Dodoma Jiji - Simba 0:1

TANZANIA: Federation Cup

22:30Coastal Union - Azam -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

21:00Muangthong - Chonburi -:-
21:00Prachuap - Chiangrai -:-
21:30Trat FC - Lamphun Warrior -:-
22:00Uthai Thani - Buriram -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

21:00Nakhon Si - Rayong FC -:-

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

23:30Gafsa - Stade Tunisien 1:6
23:30Korba - Club Africain 1:2
23:30OC Kerkennah - Marsa 0:2
23:30Ahly Sfaxien - Etoile Sahel -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

00:00Istanbulspor - Sivasspor 1:3
03:00Antalyaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

21:00Arkadag - Energetik -:-
22:00Altyn Asyr - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
22:00Sagadam - Merw -:-
23:00Nebitci - FC Asgabat -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

22:00Busoga - BUL -:-
22:00Kitara - Gadaffi -:-
22:00Maroons - Kampala City -:-
22:00NEC FC - Villa -:-
22:00URA SC - Bright Stars -:-
22:00Vipers - Mbarara City -:-
22:00Wakiso Giants - UPDF -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

22:30Dyn. Kyiv - Kryvbas -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group

44'Prykarpattya - Viktoria 0:0
20:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - SC Poltava -:-
20:00Epitsentr - Inhulets -:-
20:00Karpaty Lviv - Livyi Bereg -:-
20:00Kudrivka-Nyva - FSC Mariupol -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14'Kudrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 0:0
20:00Kremin 2 - Lokomotyv Kyiv -:-
00:00VAST Mykolaiv - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-

UKRAINE: U19 League

20:00Din. Kiev U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
20:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Shakhtar U19 -:-
20:00LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Zorya U19 -:-
20:00Metalist 1925 U19 - Zhytomyr U19 -:-
20:00Minaj U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 -:-
20:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Ch. Odesa U19 -:-
20:00Veres Rivne U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-
20:00Vorskla U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group

44'Kolos Kovalivka W - Vorskla Poltava W 0:0

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group

87'Panthers FC Uman W - Mariupol W 3:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup

01:30Al Wasl - Al Nasr 4:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

08:00La Luz - Montevideo City 0:1
23:00Rentistas - Cerrito -:-

USA: USL Championship

11:00Colorado Springs - Rhode Island 3:1
11:00El Paso - Memphis 1:2

USA: MLS Next Pro

10:15PostponedNew York City II - Toronto FC II -:-
11:00Austin FC II - Sporting Kansas City II 3:2pen

USA: USL League One

09:30Charlotte Independ. - Union Omaha 1:4
12:30Central Valley Fuego - One Knoxville 0:2

USA: USL League Two

05:00Southern Soccer Academy - Asheville City 0:5
09:00Charlotte Eagles - Tobacco Road 4:0
09:00Kalamazoo FC - Lansing City 1:0

USA: NISA

12:30Capo - Irvine Zeta 0:2

USA: NWSL Women

10:00Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W 0:2
10:00North Carolina Courage W - Utah Royals W 1:0
12:30Bay FC W - San Diego Wave W 2:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

00:00Andijan - Metallurg Bekabad -:-
00:00Qizilqum - Olympic -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga

23:00Xorazm Urganch - Olimpik-Mobiuz 0:2

VIETNAM: V.League 1

20:00Song Lam Nghe An - Khanh Hoa -:-
21:00Binh Dinh - Hai Phong -:-
22:15Viettel - Nam Dinh -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

20:00Da Nang - Phu Tho -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs

23:45Caernarfon - Penybont -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

05:00Costa Rica U16 - Belize U16 3:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Slovakia U16 W - Serbia U16 W 1:2
20:00Austria U16 W - Ireland U16 W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

21:00NAPSA Stars - Nkwazi -:-
23:00Forest Rangers - Zesco Utd -:-
23:00Mufulira - Konkola -:-
23:00Mutondo Stars - Kabwe -:-
23:00Prison Leopards - Green Eagles -:-
23:00Red Arrows - Zanaco -:-
23:00Trident - Power Dynamos -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

23:00Arenel Movers - Yadah -:-
23:00Bikita Minerals - Chegutu Pirates -:-
23:00Herentals - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
23:00Ngezi Platinum - TelOne -:-
23:00Platinum - Hwange -:-
23:00ZPC Kariba - Highlanders -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.