REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

16:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 1:2aet

ITALY: Serie A

04:45Fiorentina - Napoli 2:2

ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs

04:00Partizani - Skenderbeu 1:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

01:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Setif -:-
01:00PostponedChlef - JS Kabylie -:-
01:00PostponedConstantine - Oran -:-
01:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Biskra -:-
01:00PostponedMagra - Paradou -:-
01:00PostponedMC Alger - Belouizdad -:-
01:00PostponedSaoura - USM Alger -:-
01:00PostponedUS Souf - Khenchela -:-
02:00Ben Aknoun - Biskra 2:1
02:00Chlef - Khenchela 4:1
02:00Constantine - Belouizdad 1:1
02:00El Bayadh - JS Kabylie 1:1
02:00Oran - Setif 4:1
02:00Saoura - Paradou 2:1
02:00US Souf - Magra 0:2
03:00MC Alger - USM Alger 1:0

ALGERIA: U21 League

02:00Constantine U21 - Belouizdad U21 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

04:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Temperley 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

04:30Argentino de Quilmes - UAI Urquiza 3:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura

03:00Ezeiza - Juventud de Bernal 3:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

00:00San Lorenzo W - Newells Old Boys W 1:2
04:00Banfield W - Social Atletico Television W 1:2

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group

10:00Dakota - Estrella 7:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

15:00O'Connor Knights - Canberra Olympic 2:1
15:15Tigers FC - Gungahlin 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

14:30Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow 2:8
14:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie 4:0
17:00Valentine - Maitland 2:4

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

17:30NWS Spirit - APIA Leichhardt 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

17:00Brisbane City - Olympic FC 0:4
18:00Redlands - Peninsula 0:4
18:30PostponedGold Coast - Wynnum Wolves -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

15:30Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Croatia Raiders 0:2
17:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Comets 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

15:00Manningham United Blues - Oakleigh 1:4
17:00St Albans - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:5

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

17:00Armadale - Floreat Athena 3:0
17:00Balcatta - Stirling Macedonia 0:3
17:00Western Knights - Fremantle City 0:3

AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League

15:00Brindabella - West Canberra Wanderers 2:1
15:00Canberra Juventus - ANU 1:3
15:00Canberra White Eagles - Belconnen Utd. 0:3
15:00Queanbeyan City - Wagga City Wanderers 7:0

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

14:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - Toronto Awaba Stags 2:2
16:30West Wallsend - South Cardiff 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

16:30Hakoah Sydney - Bulls Academy 0:4
17:00Canterbury Bankstown - Bonnyrigg 1:1

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

18:00Caboolture - Ipswich 3:0
18:00SWQ Thunder - Eastern Suburbs 0:2

AUSTRALIA: SA State League

15:30Adelaide Victory - West Adelaide 1:2
15:30Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd. 1:3
15:30Fulham Utd. - Salisbury Utd. 0:2
15:30Playford Patriots - Western Strikers 4:0
15:30Sturt Lions - Adelaide Cobras 3:2
16:00Adelaide Vipers - West Torrens 4:2

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

14:15Melbourne City U21 - George Cross 3:0
15:00Eastern Lions - Brunswick City 1:0
15:00North Geelong - Werribee City 1:2
18:00Kingston City - Western Utd. U21 1:2

AUSTRALIA: WA State League

17:00Gosnells City - Murdoch Melville 1:3
17:00Joondalup Utd. - Cockburn City 3:1
17:00Mandurah City - Sorrento 0:3

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

02:10Amstetten - Liefering 1:1
02:10Dornbirn - St. Polten 3:1
02:10First Vienna - Kapfenberg 4:2
02:10Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 2:3
02:10Lafnitz - Admira 1:3
02:10Leoben - Bregenz 2:0
02:10Ried - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:0
02:10Stripfing - Grazer AK 2:5

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

03:30Favoritner - Leobendorf 1:1
03:30SV Oberwart - Marchfeld 2:0
03:30TWL Elektra - Austria (Am) 3:3
04:00Drassburg - Ardagger 1:1
04:00Neusiedl - SK Rapid (Am) 0:4

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

03:00Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 0:2
03:00Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten 3:0
03:00Deutschlandsberger - Voitsberg 4:0
03:00LASK (Am) - Ried (Am) 0:2
03:00SPG Wels - Gleisdorf 0:0
03:00Vocklamarkt - ASK Klagenfurt 2:1
03:00Weiz - Wallern/St Marienkirchen 4:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

02:00Dornbirner SV - Kufstein 1:2
02:00Wolfurt - RW Rankweil 3:4
02:30Reichenau - Rothis 3:1
03:30Motz/Silz - Bischofshofen 1:4

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

03:00ASV Siegendorf - Kohfidisch 1:0
03:30Deutschkreutz - USVS Rudersdorf 9:0
03:30Parndorf - Bad Sauerbrunn 2:2

AUSTRIA: Karnten

01:15Bleiburg - SV Spittal 0:4
02:00Atus Velden - Atus Ferlach 0:1
02:30ATSV Wolfsberger - SAK Klagenfurt 0:1
03:00Lendorf - Kottmannsdorf 1:1
03:00SV Kraig - A. Klagenfurt (Am) 0:2

AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich

03:30Korneuburg - Retz 1:1
03:30Langenrohr - Waidhofen/Thaya 4:0
03:30Ortmann - St. Polten (Am) 4:1
03:30Schrems - Rohrbach 0:2
03:30SCU Kilb - Zwettl 4:0

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich

02:00Dietach - SPG Wels II 2:0
02:30Mondsee - Schallerbach 3:3
03:00Edelweiss - Friedburg 3:2
03:00Micheldorf - Weisskirchen 2:3
03:00Perg - Oedt 1:4
03:30Ostermiething - St. Martin im Muhlreis 2:2

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

02:00Adnet - TSU Bramberg 0:4
02:00Eugendorf - Seekirchen 1:2
02:00SAK 1914 - Strasswalchen 1:0
02:00UFC Siezenheim - USK Anif 4:1
02:15Golling - Burmoos 1:3
03:00Puch - Thalgau 3:2

AUSTRIA: Steiermark

03:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Frauental 1:2
03:00Heiligenkreuz - Furstenfeld 1:1
03:00Ilzer SV - Kalsdorf 1:1
03:00SV Union Gnas - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 2:3
03:00SV Wildon - Hohenhaus Schladming 1:2
03:00UFC Fehring - Lebring 4:3
03:00Weinland Gamlitz - Koflach 4:5

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group

02:30FC Volders - Tirol (Am) 2:6
03:30Fugen - Ebbs 4:1
03:30Kitzbuhel - SK St. Johann 2:0

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group

02:00Innsbrucker AC - SC Kundl 3:0
02:30Vols - Kematen 0:0
03:30SV Worgl - Telfs 3:1

AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg

02:00Admira Dornbirn - Hochst 2:0
02:00FC Lustenau - Gofis 3:0
02:15Nenzing - A. Lustenau (Am) 0:1

AUSTRIA: Wien

02:00Mannsworth - Simmeringer 1:3
02:00Red Star-Penzing - Slovan HAC 5:1
02:00CancelledStammersdorf - Sportunion Mauer -:-
02:00Wienerberger - 1980 Wien 1:2
02:30WAF Brigittenau - Schwechat 3:1

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

02:30Qarabag - Turan 4:3

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

01:55Slutsk - Dynamo Brest 1:4
03:30BATE - Slavia Mozyr 1:0

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

01:00Orsha - Ostrovets 1:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group

04:45St. Truiden - Leuven 1:1

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

04:30Genk W - Leuven W 2:5
04:30Gent W - St. Liege W 0:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

10:00Blooming - SA Bulo Bulo 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

08:00CRB - Vila Nova 1:0
10:30Novorizontino - Coritiba 0:0

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

08:30Paulista - Barcelona SP 6:0

BRAZIL: Acreano U20

06:00Placido de Castro U20 - Santa Cruz U20 0:5
08:00Senador Guiomard U20 - Vasco da Gama AC U20 0:3

BRAZIL: Baiano U20

04:00Camacariense U20 - SSA U20 1:1

BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs

04:00Rio Branco ES U20 - Porto Vitoria U20 0:2

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

04:00Avai U20 - Inter de Lages U20 5:0
04:00Brusque U20 - Barra FC U20 0:3
04:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Figueirense U20 2:3

BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs

04:30Aparecidense U20 - Trindade U20 2:2
04:30Guanabara City U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1
04:30Jataiense U20 - Vila Nova U20 2:4

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

06:00Minas Boca U20 - America Mineiro U20 0:5

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

23:30Rolandia EC U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 1:2
04:00Operario U20 - Patriotas U20 2:0
04:30Iraty U20 - Apucarana SC U20 0:7
04:45Sao Joseense U20 - Athletico-PR U20 0:3
09:00Parana S.T.C. U20 - Londrina U20 3:3

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

04:00Aguai U20 - Guacuano U20 0:1
04:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Sao Caetano U20 0:2
04:00Botafogo SP U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 10:1
04:00CA Joseense U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 5:0
04:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - XV de Jau U20 0:9
04:00Corinthians U20 - Agua Santa U20 2:0
04:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Independente SP U20 2:0
04:00Desportivo U20 - Ituano U20 0:2
04:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - CA Juventus U20 0:1
04:00Elosport U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 0:3
04:00Fernandopolis U20 - Tanabi U20 1:2
04:00Ferroviaria U20 - Rio Claro U20 5:1
04:00GE Osasco U20 - Osasco Audax U20 1:2
04:00Guarulhos U20 - Portuguesa U20 1:2
04:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Rio Branco U20 2:1
04:00Marilia AC U20 - Tupa U20 2:2
04:00Mauaense U20 - Maua U20 1:2
04:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Capivariano U20 0:1
04:00Mirassol U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 1:1
04:00Nacional SP U20 - Ibrachina U20 1:2
04:00Novorizontino U20 - Vocem U20 6:0
04:00Olimpia FC U20 - Rio Preto U20 1:0
04:00Paulinia FU U20 - SKA Brasil U20 1:1
04:00Pinda U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 0:1
04:00Ponte Preta U20 - Brasilis U20 2:1
04:00Porto Football U20 - Itapirense U20 1:2
04:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 1:3
04:00Referencia U20 - Clube Vital U20 0:0
04:00Santo Andre U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 2:1
04:00Taubate U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 0:0
04:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Piracicaba U20 1:0
04:00Velo Clube U20 - Sao Carlos U20 2:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

04:00Botafogo RJ W - Avai Kindermann W 3:1
08:00Santos W - Cruzeiro W 1:3

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group

00:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:1
03:15Hebar - Beroe 0:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

02:00AS Douanes - Salitas 0:1
02:00Kozaf - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:1
02:00Rahimo - Bobo-Dioulasso 2:2

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

12:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa 0:1

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

00:45PostponedElect Sport - Stars J. Talents -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

09:00San Antonio Unido - Dep. Linares 2:1

CHINA: FA Cup

17:30Langfang Glory City - Heilongjiang Ice City 2:1pen
17:30Shenzhen Jixiang - Nanjing City 0:1

CHINA: Super League Women

17:00Changchun Dazhong W - Guangdong Meizhou W 3:3
17:00Shandong SL W - Jiangsu Suning W 2:2
17:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Beijing Beikong W 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

09:00U. Magdalena - Cucuta 2:0
11:05Quindio - Llaneros 1:1

CONGO: Ligue 1

00:30JS Talangai - AS BNG 1:1

CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

23:30Sanga Balende - Blessing 0:2
00:00PostponedCeleste - Renaissance -:-

CROATIA: HNL

02:00Istra 1961 - Varazdin 2:0

CROATIA: Prva NL

23:50Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo 4:0

CROATIA: Druga NL

01:30Jadran LP - Trnje 1:1
03:00Karlovac - Marsonia 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

01:30Taborsko akademie - Slavia Prague B 0:2
02:00Pisek - Hostoun 2:2
18:15Motorlet Prague - Kraluv Dvur 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

01:00Teplice B - Jablonec B 4:2
02:00Ceska Lipa - Mlada Boleslav B 0:4
02:00Usti n. L. - Kolin 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

01:00Blansko - Trinec 2:3
01:00Zlinsko - Uhersky Brod 2:0
01:30Start Brno - Hodonin 1:1
02:00Hlucin - Karvina B 2:1
03:00SK Hranice - Frydlant n. O. 3:2
18:15Bohunice - FK Frydek-Mistek 0:4
18:15Rosice - Slovacko B 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

03:00Chomutov - Hrebec 1:1
18:15Neratovice - Brandys n. Labem 1:0
18:15Steti - Kladno 0:2
18:15Ujezd Prague - Meteor Prague 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

18:15Letohrad - Spoje Prague 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

18:15Havlickuv Brod - Tasovice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

01:30HFK Olomouc - Sternberk 2:1
18:15Kostelec na Hane - Skastice 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

02:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jankov 6:0
18:15Mirovice - Tyn nad Vltavou 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

02:00Mutenice - Boskovice - Letovice 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

18:00Citice - Lomnice 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

02:00Horice - Jaromer 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

18:15Cesky Tesin - Jakubcovice 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

02:00Chotikov - Rapid Plzen 0:1
18:15Horni Briza - Petrin Plzen B 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

18:15Branik - Tempo Prague 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

03:00Porici n. S. - Velim 3:2
18:15Kutna Hora - Milin 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

02:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Nova Ves 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

02:00Luhacovice - Borsice 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

18:00Liberec U19 - Slavia Prague U19 2:2
18:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 1:1
18:15Ceske Budejovice U19 - Plzen U19 1:3

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

03:00Aalborg - Fredericia 1:0
03:00Kolding - Hobro 2:1
03:00Vendsyssel - Sonderjyske 0:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

03:00AB Kopenhagen - Nykobing 1:1

DENMARK: Danish Cup Women

02:30Brondby W - Aarhus W 3:1

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

00:30Garde-Cotes - Hopital 1:0
02:30CF GR/SIAF - Dikhil 0:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

10:00Dep. Cuenca - Imbabura 5:2

ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs

05:00Southampton - West Brom 3:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League - Play Offs

04:00Millwall U21 - Birmingham U21 1:2aet

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

01:00Harju JK Laagri - Levadia U21 4:2

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

01:00Dire Dawa - Ethiopian Insurance 0:5

EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women

04:45Linfield W - Lisburn Ladies W 6:0

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

01:00HJK - VPS 1:2
01:00Oulu - Mariehamn 1:1
02:00SJK - Inter Turku 3:1
03:00Ilves - Haka 5:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

01:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Atlantis 0:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

02:00NJS - JaPS 2 2:2
02:00PPJ - Futura 2:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

02:00P-Iirot Rauma - EBK 11:0

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

02:00PK-35 Vantaa W - HJK W 1:6

FRANCE: Ligue 2

04:45Angers - Dunkerque 0:0
04:45Auxerre - Concarneau 4:1
04:45Bastia - Paris FC 1:1
04:45Bordeaux - Pau FC 3:2
04:45Caen - Valenciennes 3:0
04:45Grenoble - Amiens 1:3
04:45Guingamp - Laval 0:1
04:45Quevilly Rouen - St. Etienne 2:1
04:45Rodez - AC Ajaccio 2:0
04:45Troyes - Annecy 1:1

FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs

02:00Paris FC W - Reims W 2:1pen
05:00Lyon W - PSG W 2:1

GEORGIA: Liga 3

00:00Iberia 1999 2 - Matchakhela 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

03:30Spelle-Venhaus - Hamburger SV II 2:6

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

02:30Turkgucu Munchen - Memmingen 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

03:00Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf 1:0
03:30Furstenwalde - TB Berlin 0:2
03:30Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

03:00Alsterbruder - Sasel 0:1
03:00Altona - Suderelbe 2:0
03:00Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 4:2
03:00ETSV Hamburg - Duneberg 7:1
03:00Harksheide - Wandsbeker Concordia 2:2
03:00Niendorfer TSV - Paloma 2:2
03:00Rugenbergen - HEBC Hamburg 1:1
03:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Tornesch 7:0
03:00Victoria Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

03:00Rotenburger - Hildesheim 3:0
03:30BSV Rehden - Meppen II 1:2
03:30Egestorf-Langreder - Delmenhorst 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

03:15Gievenbeck - Brunninghausen 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

02:30Giessen - RW Walldorf 2:1
02:30Hunfelder - VfB Marburg 2:0
03:00Hanauer SC - Hanau 5:1
04:00Friedberg - Fernwald 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

03:30PostponedDiefflen - Worms -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

03:00Bonn-Endenich 08 - Bonner 1:2

GHANA: Premier League

01:00Nations FC - Accra Lions 1:0

GHANA: Division One League

01:00Accra Athletic - Akatsi All Stars 0:0
01:00Tamale City - Steadfast 3:4
01:00Techiman Heroes - VC Warriors 2:0
01:00Wa Suntaa - Maana 1:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

02:00Ashanti GB - Flamme Olympique 3:1

HONG KONG: Premier League

17:00Resources Capital - Tai Po 1:1
17:00Southern District - Kitchee 0:3

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

04:30Mezokovesd - MTK Budapest 1:1

ICELAND: Division 2

05:15Fjallabyggd - Kormakur/Hvot 0:3
05:15Haukar - Aegir 1:1

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

05:15Fram - IH Hafnarfjordur 3:0
05:30Afturelding - Valur 1:3

IRAQ: Stars League

23:00Al Karkh - Al Naft 0:0
01:15Baghdad - Naft Al-Basra 1:1
01:15Erbil - Al-Hudod 0:0
03:30Karbala - Al Shorta 1:2

IRELAND: Premier Division

04:45Drogheda - Galway 2:3
04:45Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 1:0
04:45Shelbourne - Waterford 1:0
04:45Sligo Rovers - Bohemians 0:3
04:45St. Patricks - Derry City 0:1

IRELAND: Division 1

04:45Bray - Cork City 1:3
04:45Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United 1:1
04:45UC Dublin - Finn Harps 3:3
04:45Wexford - Kerry 2:0

IRELAND: FAI Cup

04:45Wayside Celtic - Collinstown 2:1aet

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group

23:00Bnei Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
23:00Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa 4:2
23:00Kiryat Shmona - M. Herzliya 5:0
23:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:1

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group

23:00H. Akko - H. Kfar Saba 0:1
23:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:1
23:00MS Kafr Qasim - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 8:4
23:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula 0:2

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

04:30Palermo - Sampdoria 2:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

23:00Monza U19 - Lecce U19 1:5
01:00Fiorentina U19 - Sampdoria U19 2:2

JAPAN: J1 League

17:00Avispa Fukuoka - C-Osaka 0:3

JAPAN: J2 League

15:00Chiba - Ehime 7:1
15:00Kusatsu - Iwaki 0:1
15:00Mito - Oita 1:1
15:00Tokushima - Kumamoto 1:2
15:00Yamagata - Blaublitz 0:2
15:00Yokohama FC - Shimizu 2:0
16:00Kagoshima Utd - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:3

JAPAN: J3 League

14:00Imabari - Fukushima Utd 1:2
15:00Grulla Morioka - YSCC 0:1
15:00Kamatamare - Omiya Ardija 0:2
15:00Nagano - Kanazawa 1:2
15:00Nara Club - Gifu 2:1
15:00Toyama - Osaka 2:0
15:00Yamaga - Kitakyushu 1:1
18:00Ryukyu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:1

JAPAN: WE League Women

14:00Albirex Niigata W - Hiroshima W 0:2
15:00Beleza W - JEF United W 2:1
18:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Urawa W 0:2

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

14:00Ehime W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:1
15:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 4:0
16:30NGU Nagoya W - Orca Kamogawa W 0:0

KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group

02:10Al Jahra - Khaitan 0:1
02:10Al Shabab - Kazma SC 0:2

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

03:00Sports United/Cesis - Rigas Futbola Skola 0:12
03:45DSVK Traktors - Plavinas 1:2
04:15Lielupe - Valka 5:1

LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage

23:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Ghazieh 0:3
23:00Al Hikma - Tadamon 0:0
23:00Al Sahel - Tripoli 0:1

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

02:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva 0:1

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

01:00Babrungas - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:1
02:00Neptunas - Tauras 2:1

MALAWI: Super League

22:30PostponedCreck Sporting - Big Bullets -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

23:00Kelantan DNFC - Sabah 2:3

MAURITIUS: Super League

00:30AS Vacoas - Petite Riviere 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

11:00Monterrey W - Pachuca W 2:0
13:00Club America W - Tigres W 3:1

MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs

00:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Iskra Ribnita 4:0
00:00Victoria - Univer Comrat 3:0

MONGOLIA: Premier League

18:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Brera Ilch 4:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

04:00Roda - Breda 0:5

NIGER: Super Ligue

01:30ASFAN - Akokana 5:1
01:30ASGNN - Urana 0:0

OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

08:00Hekari United (Pap) - Rewa (Fij) 2:3
11:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Solomon Warriors (Sol) 5:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

07:30Ameliano - Sportivo Trinidense 0:2
10:00Nacional Asuncion - 2 de Mayo 3:1

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

04:30Colegiales - Recoleta 2:4
09:30Encarnacion FC - 12 de Junio 2:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

05:30Grau - Cusco 4:0

PERU: Liga 2

04:15U. San Martin - Dep. Municipal 2:2

PERU: Liga Women

01:30Dep. Municipal W - Ayacucho W 1:0
06:30Cesar Vallejo W - AD Cantolao W 0:0

PHILIPPINES: PFL

17:30Maharlika - Don Bosco Garelli 3:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

02:00Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin 0:0
04:30Gornik Zabrze - Puszcza 1:1

POLAND: Division 1

02:00Pruszkow - Wisla Plock 2:1
04:30R. Rzeszow - Motor Lublin 1:3

POLAND: Division 2

00:00Stezyca - S. Wola 0:2
04:30GKS Jastrzebie - Wisla Pulawy 0:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

01:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala 2:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

03:45Famalicao - Casa Pia 1:2
05:45Rio Ave - Benfica 1:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

03:00Benfica B - FC Porto B 5:2
03:00Ferreira - Os Belenenses 2:1

PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23

00:00Braga U23 - Famalicao U23 1:0
03:00Estoril U23 - Torreense U23 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation

03:00Botosani - Mioveni 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group

01:00Aerostar - Somuz Falticeni 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group

01:00Agricola Borcea - Afumati 0:0
01:00Calarasi - LPS HD Clinceni 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group

01:00Inainte Modelu - Recolta Gh. Doja 3:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group

01:00Cetate Rasnov - Campulung 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group

01:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Targu Secuiesc 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group

01:00Ramnicu Valcea - Viitorul Daesti 1:4
01:00Vedita Colonesti - Cetatea 0:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group

01:00Unirea Bascov - Sporting Rosiori 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group

01:00Lupac - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group

01:00Avantul Periam - Soimii Lipova 2:0
01:00Teuz Cermei - Progresul Pecica 1:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group

01:00Unirea Ungheni - Gloria 2018 Bistrita 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group

01:00Avantul Reghin - Unirea Alba-Iulia 3:1
01:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Targu Mures 1898 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group

01:00Santandrei - CSM Zalau 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group

01:00Sanatatea Cluj - Victoria Carei 3:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

18:00Ural 2 - Sokol Kazan 1:1

RUSSIA: Youth League

00:00FK Orenburg U19 - FK Rostov U19 0:1
00:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 4:0
00:00Sochi U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 1:1
02:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 5:1

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs

04:45La Fiorita - Cosmos 2:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

02:15Damac - Al Feiha 1:1
04:00Al-Ettifaq - Al Akhdoud 1:1
04:00Al Nassr Riyadh - Al-Hilal 1:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

04:45Raith - Partick Thistle 2:2pen

SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs

04:30Spartans - Dumbarton 2:2

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

02:30Cukaricki - Partizan 0:1
02:30Mladost - TSC 2:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

01:00BASK - Zvezdara 3:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

01:00Trayal Krusevac - Djerdap 4:1

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

02:15Bhantal - Wilberforce Strikers 0:0
02:15Luawa - Old Edwardians 2:1
02:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Real Republicans -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

01:00D. Kubin - Komarno 4:3
01:00FK Humenne - Presov 2:0
01:00L. Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves 5:0
01:00Petrzalka - Zilina B 5:1
01:00Povazska Bystrica - Myjava 1:2
01:00Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:2
01:00Samorin - Malzenice 2:0
01:00Trebisov - Pohronie 0:3

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

01:00Modra - Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:1
03:00MSK Senec - D. Luzna 2:0

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

02:00Krsko - Hajdina 3:0

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

02:00Dren Vrhnika - Ljubljana Svoboda 3:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group

01:00Mura W - ZNK Ljubljana W 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

17:30Daejeon - Incheon 0:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

17:30Ansan Greeners - Cheongju Jikji 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

15:00Busan Kyotong - Pocheon 2:1
16:00Changwon - Siheung Citizen 2:2
16:00Hwaseong - Ulsan Citizen 1:0
16:00Paju Citizen - Yangpyeong 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

04:30Mirandes - Elche 1:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

03:00Gefle - Sundsvall 1:0
03:00Trelleborg - Helsingborg 0:0
03:00Utsikten - Öster 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

03:00FBK Karlstad - Hammarby TFF 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

03:00Rosengard - Olympic 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

03:00Herrestads AIF - Ahlafors IF 2:0
03:30Kongahalla - Vanersborgs IF 3:0
03:30Vanersborgs FK - IFK Skovde 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

04:00Farsta - Osteraker IFK 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

03:00IFK Hassleholm - Lodde 0:0
03:00IFK Karlshamn - Karlskrona 2:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

03:00Lindome - Frolunda 3:3

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

04:15Aarau - Wil 0:4
04:15Bellinzona - Sion 0:2
04:15Schaffhausen - Baden 2:2
04:15Thun - Vaduz 6:3
04:15Xamax - Nyonnais 4:0

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

17:00Kaohsiung W - Taoyuan Mars W 0:0
18:00Taichung Blue W - Taipei Bravo W 3:2

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

01:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand 0:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

23:00Dodoma Jiji - Simba 0:1

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

23:30Gafsa - Stade Tunisien 1:6
23:30Korba - Club Africain 1:2
23:30OC Kerkennah - Marsa 0:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

00:00Istanbulspor - Sivasspor 1:3
03:00Antalyaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

00:00VAST Mykolaiv - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group

18:00Panthers FC Uman W - Mariupol W 4:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup

01:30Al Wasl - Al Nasr 4:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

08:00La Luz - Montevideo City 0:1

USA: USL Championship

11:00Colorado Springs - Rhode Island 3:1
11:00El Paso - Memphis 1:2

USA: MLS Next Pro

10:15PostponedNew York City II - Toronto FC II -:-
11:00Austin FC II - Sporting Kansas City II 3:2pen

USA: USL League One

09:30Charlotte Independ. - Union Omaha 1:4
12:30Central Valley Fuego - One Knoxville 0:2

USA: USL League Two

05:00Southern Soccer Academy - Asheville City 0:5
09:00Charlotte Eagles - Tobacco Road 4:0
09:00Kalamazoo FC - Lansing City 1:0

USA: NISA

12:30Capo - Irvine Zeta 0:2

USA: NWSL Women

10:00Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W 0:2
10:00North Carolina Courage W - Utah Royals W 1:0
12:30Bay FC W - San Diego Wave W 2:1

UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga

23:00Xorazm Urganch - Olimpik-Mobiuz 0:2

WORLD: Friendly International

05:00Costa Rica U16 - Belize U16 3:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Slovakia U16 W - Serbia U16 W 1:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.