REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

04:30Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield 1:1
04:30Talleres Cordoba - Central Cordoba 0:2
07:00Colon - Huracan 0:1
07:00Estudiantes - Newells Old Boys 0:2
09:30River Plate - Lanus -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

03:10Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:1
05:10Alvarado - Belgrano 0:1
07:10Temperley - Flandria 2:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Atletico Parana -:-
00:00Desamparados - CA Liniers -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

03:00Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos 1:1
04:30Canuelas - Talleres (R.E) 1:1
04:30Fenix - Dock Sud 3:2
04:30Ituzaingo - UAI Urquiza 0:0
04:30San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

04:30Liniers - Deportivo Espanol 1:2
04:30Puerto Nuevo - General Lamadrid 1:1
04:30Victoriano A. - El Porvenir 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

04:30Argentino de Rosario - CSR Espanol 1:1
04:30Central Ballester - Yupanqui 1:3
04:30Lugano - Mercedes 3:0

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

23:00Tigre 2 - San Lorenzo 2 3:2
00:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Estudiantes 2 0:0
00:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Platense 2 0:0
23:00Central Cordoba 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
23:00Independiente 2 - Patronato 2 -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

06:00PostponedDefensores de Belgrano W - Platense W -:-
06:00PostponedDeportivo Espanol W - Ferro W -:-
06:00PostponedEl Porvenir W - Lanus W -:-
06:00PostponedRacing Club W - Estudiantes W -:-
06:00PostponedRiver Plate W - Independiente W -:-
06:00PostponedRosario Central W - Boca Juniors W -:-
06:00PostponedSan Lorenzo W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
06:00PostponedSocial Atletico Television W - Excursionistas W -:-
06:00PostponedUAI Urquiza W - Huracan W -:-
06:00PostponedVilla San Carlos W - Comunicaciones W -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Play Offs

10:00Dakota - Racing Club Aruba -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

15:00Canberra Croatia - Gungahlin -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

14:00Lake Macquarie - Newcastle Olympic -:-
14:00Valentine - Maitland -:-
14:30Weston Workers - Adamstown Rosebud -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

15:00Blacktown - Northbridge Bulls FC -:-
15:00Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney Utd -:-
16:00Sydney Olympic - Sutherland -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

15:00Gold Coast Knights - Queensland Lions -:-
19:30Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

20:00Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Russel -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

00:00Slutsk - Vitebsk 0:2
02:00Soligorsk - Zhodino 0:1
04:00Neman - BATE 0:0
23:00FC Minsk - Belshina -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

19:00Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - Zhodino 2 -:-
21:00Neman 2 - BATE 2 -:-
22:00Slutsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-
00:00Isloch 2 - Gomel 2 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

05:30Athletico-PR - Bragantino 4:2
66'Corinthians - Santos 0:0
65'Flamengo - America MG 1:0
10:00Atletico-MG - Fortaleza -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Criciuma - Vila Nova 1:0
05:00Bahia - Novorizontino 0:1
90+'Sport Recife - Brusque 0:0
00:00Tombense - Nautico -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

06:00ABC - Confianca 0:0
67'AE Altos - Vitoria 0:0
00:00Botafogo SP - Manaus -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

04:00Crato - Sousa 0:1
04:00Portuguesa RJ - Parana 1:0
04:00Real Noroeste - Inter de Limeira 2:2
04:00Santo Andre - Cianorte 1:1
04:00SER Caxias - Sao Luiz 2:1
04:30Castanhal - Julho Esporte 0:0
05:00Amazonas - Porto Velho 1:2
05:00Caldense - Pouso Alegre 0:1
05:00Cascavel - Aimore 0:1
05:00Gremio Anapolis - Costa Rica 1:2
05:00Sergipe - CSE 2:1
05:00Tocantinopolis - SE Juventude 0:1
05:00URT - Bahia de Feira 2:5
06:00Ferroviaria - Nova Venecia 0:0
07:00Juazeirense - Jacuipense 0:2
07:00Nautico FC - Humaita 4:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second stage

03:45Artsul - Americano 0:0
03:45Goncalense - America RJ 0:1
03:45Marica - Cabofriense 1:1
03:45Sampaio Correa FE - Angra dos Reis 5:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

05:00Ipatinga - Betim 0:1
23:00Varginha - Tupynambas -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

23:00Ceara U20 - Sao Paulo U20 5:2
00:00Palmeiras U20 - Fortaleza U20 2:0
02:45Flamengo U20 - Botafogo U20 2:0
04:00Atletico-MG U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:1
04:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Gremio U20 1:1
04:00Internacional U20 - Athletico-PR U20 3:1
23:00Atletico GO U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

00:30Canon Yaounde - Bafoussam -:-
00:30Colombe - Fauve Azur Elite -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

07:00Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 0:3

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional - Play Offs

03:00Mindelo - Rosariense 2:2

CHILE: Chilean Cup

02:30La Serena - U. De Concepcion 1:2
05:00Barnechea - Cobresal 1:1
05:00Everton - Magallanes 1:2
05:00Ind. Cauquenes - Nublense 0:2pen
05:00Provincial Ovalle - U. Espanola 0:1
90+'U. Catolica - San Felipe 3:0
10:00O'Higgins - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-

CHINA: Super League

17:30Wuhan Three Towns - Hebei -:-
19:30Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou FC -:-
21:30Chengdu Rongcheng - Shenzhen -:-

CHINA: Jia League

17:30Nanjing City - Qingdao Manatee -:-
18:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Hebei Kungfu -:-
18:00Suzhou Dongwu - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
21:30Shenyang Urban FC - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

23:30Maniema - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
23:30Sanga Balende - US Panda -:-
00:00AS Vita Club - Renaissance -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

03:00PostponedOlmedo - Mushuc Runa -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

17:00Wolkite Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar -:-
20:00Hadiya Hossana - Welayta Dicha -:-
23:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Sebeta City -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19

04:00Austria U19 - Serbia U19 3:2
04:00Israel U19 - England U19 0:1

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary

22:00Jabrayil (Am) (Aze) - Kolos Cherven (Am) (Blr) -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

02:00HB Torshavn - Klaksvik 1:2
02:00Runavik - Vikingur 1:3
00:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - B36 Torshavn -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

02:00TB Tvoroyri - Sandur 3:1

FIJI: Premier League

11:00Ba - Rewa -:-
13:00Lautoka - Suva -:-
13:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadi -:-

GABON: Championnat D1

00:30Akanda - Bitam 0:2
00:30Dikaki - Mberi Sportif 1:0
00:30FC Libreville - Bouenguidi 1:1
00:30Mangasport - Lozo 2:0
00:30Pelican - CF Mounana 1:1

GAMBIA: GFA League

02:00Team Rhino - Falcons 1:1
02:20Fortune - Wallidan 0:1
04:00Brikama U. - WAA Banjul 0:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

02:00Dinamo Batumi - Bolnisi 3:0
02:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Samgurali 3:1
03:00Din. Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 5:1
00:00Loco. Tbilisi - Telavi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

00:00Rustavi - WIT Georgia 0:0
00:00Samtredia - Merani Tbilisi -:-
00:00Shukura - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
00:00Spaeri - Merani Martvili -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

00:00Vestri - Grindavik 2:1

ICELAND: Division 2

23:00Magni - Reynir 0:1
00:45Throttur - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir 3:1
02:00Fjallabyggd - Olafsvik 3:2

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

00:00Kopavogur - Dalvik/Reynir -:-

INDONESIA: President Cup

23:30Persija Jakarta - Borneo 1:2

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

01:30Lys Sassandra - Stella Adjame 0:1
03:45Bassam - Korhogo 3:2

JAPAN: J1 League

15:00Sapporo - G-Osaka -:-
19:00C-Osaka - Shimizu -:-
19:00Kobe - Urawa -:-
19:00Nagoya - Kashima -:-
19:30Kyoto - Shonan -:-
20:00Sagan Tosu - Tokyo -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

15:00Chiba - Verdy -:-
19:00Tochigi - Grulla Morioka -:-
19:00Tokushima - Kusatsu -:-
19:00Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata -:-
19:30Ryukyu - Machida -:-
20:00Omiya Ardija - Kanazawa -:-
20:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kofu -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

15:00Vanraure - Fukushima Utd -:-
16:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Gifu -:-
17:30Imabari - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
19:00Kitakyushu - Kamatamare -:-
19:00Yamaga - Iwaki -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

01:00Al Sareeh - Al Salt 2:2
03:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Wehdat 1:0
03:30Maan - Moghayer Al Sarhan 1:3

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

23:00FK Akzhayik - Ordabasy 0:1
01:00Aksu - Shakhtar K. 1:1
21:00Kyzylzhar - Tobol -:-
23:00Kaspij Aktau - Turan -:-
23:00Taraz - K. Almaty -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

23:30Baykonur Kyzylorda - Akademiya Ontustik 0:3

LAOS: Lao League

19:00Champasak United - Ezra -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

00:00Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

01:00Salaspils FK - Augsdaugavas 2:0
18:00LSPA - Jelgava -:-
22:00FK Limbazi - Jekabpils SC -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

00:00FK Panevezys - Siauliai FA 1:2
02:00Riteriai - Hegelmann 0:3
22:00Dziugas Telsiai - Jonava -:-
00:55Suduva - Zalgiris -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

22:00FK Panevezys 2 - Garliava -:-

MACAO: Elite League

23:00PostponedCasa de Portugal - CFB Macau -:-
20:00PostponedSporting Macau - Chao Pak Kei -:-
22:00PostponedCheng Fung - Tak Chun Ka I -:-

MALAWI: Super League

22:30Dedza Dynamos - Ekwendeni Hammers -:-
22:30Kamuzu Barracks - Big Bullets -:-
22:30Karonga United - Sable Farming -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

23:00Melaka United - Sarawak Utd. 2:3

MALAYSIA: Premier League

23:00Kelantan United - Perak 0:1
23:00UiTM - Terengganu 2 3:0

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League

21:00TC Sports Club - Green Streets -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

02:30Armee - Madine Trarza 0:3
02:30Ksar - SNIM 1:1
05:00Nouakchott King's - Gourel Sangue 2:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

12:05Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

15:00Khangarid - Athletic 220 -:-
18:00BCH Lions - Khovd -:-
21:00Tuv Buganuud - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

03:00Safi - Tanger 3:1
03:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 1:1
05:30Agadir - Raja Casablanca 2:3
05:30Wydad - Difaa El Jadidi 2:1

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

22:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Black Bulls -:-
22:00Ferroviario Nampula - UD Songo -:-
22:00LD Maputo - Incomati Xinavane -:-
22:00Matchedje Mocuba - Costa do Sol -:-

MYANMAR: National League

18:30Hantharwady Utd - Ayeyawady -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

01:00Akwa United - Plateau 2:1
01:00Niger - Kwara 4:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Play Offs

04:00Costa Rica U20 - Trinidad & Tobago U20 4:1
06:00Cuba U20 - Panama U20 0:1
07:00Honduras U20 - Curacao U20 4:1
10:30USA U20 - Nicaragua U20 -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

00:00Haugesund - Viking 4:2
02:00Rosenborg - Kristiansund 3:1

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

23:00Raufoss - Skeid -:-
23:00Stabaek - Fredrikstad -:-
23:00Start - Kongsvinger -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

00:00Orn - Arendal 8:1
22:00Moss - Egersund -:-
22:00Ullern - Sotra -:-
22:00V. Haugesund - Notodden -:-
23:00CancelledOygarden - Halden -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

00:00Frigg - Eidsvold 3:0
00:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Baerum Sportsklubb 1:1
21:00Tromsdalen - Brattvag -:-
23:00Alta - Kjelsås -:-
23:00Ull/Kisa - Levanger -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

00:00Kjelsås 2 - Fyllingsdalen 0:2
23:00OS - Lyn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

23:00Aalesund 2 - Elverum 4:0
00:00Toten - Brumunddal 1:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

23:00Brann 2 - Akra 2:0
23:00Bremnes - Vidar 3:0
23:00Fana - Lysekloster 1:2
23:00Stord - Viking 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

23:00Mandalskameratene - Follo 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

00:00Orkla - Melhus 1:1
02:15Bodo/Glimt 2 - Tiller 2:4
23:00Byåsen - Innstrandens -:-
23:00Rosenborg 2 - Trygg/Lade -:-
00:00Junkeren - Nardo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

00:00Mjolner - Skjervoy 5:1
00:00PostponedSenja - Skjetten -:-
00:00Lillestrom 2 - Floya -:-
00:00Lørenskog - Harstad -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

07:00General Caballero JLM - Resistencia 2:1
9'Libertad - Cerro Porteno 0:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:002 de Mayo - Pastoreo 2:2
00:00Martin Ledesma - Guarani de Trinidad 1:0
00:00Atyra - River Plate -:-
00:00Sportivo Iteno - 3 De Febrero -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

06:30Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. 1:0

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

21:30Jeanne d'Arc - Marsouins -:-
21:30Parfin - Capricorne -:-
21:30Saint-Pauloise - Tamponnaise -:-
21:30St. Louis - Sainte Rose -:-
21:30St Marienne - Trois Bassins -:-
22:00Excelsior - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
22:30Saint-Pierroise - Saint-Denis -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League - Relegation Group

00:00Northern Dynamo - Bazar Brothers 0:2

SINGAPORE: Premier League

19:30Geylang - Tanjong Pagar -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

22:30Sahafi - Gaadiidka -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

19:00Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam -:-
20:00Pohang - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
20:30Gangwon - Jeju -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

19:00Busan - Bucheon -:-
21:00Daejeon - Gimpo FC -:-
21:00Gwangju - Gyeongnam -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

18:00Gyeongju KHNP - Busan Kyotong -:-
20:00Cheonan City - Yangju Citizen -:-
20:00Gimhae - Changwon -:-
20:00Hwaseong - Mokpo -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

23:00Degerfors - AIK Stockholm -:-
23:00Hammarby - Hacken -:-
23:00Mjallby - Norrkoping -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

21:00Skövde - Västerås SK -:-
21:00Utsikten - Brage -:-
23:00Dalkurd - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

21:00Motala - Pitea -:-
22:00Sandviken - Umeå -:-
00:00Taby - Karlstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

20:00Skelleftea - Ytterhogdal -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

00:00Korsnas - Ragsved -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

00:00Onsala BK - BK Astrio -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

23:00Ariana - Rosengard -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

23:00Arameisk-Syrianska - United Nordic -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

22:00Stenungsunds - Kumla -:-
00:00Angered - Mjolby AI FF -:-
00:00Grebbestad - Yxhults IK -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

18:00Hang Yuen - Taichung -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

22:30Istiqlol Dushanbe - Ravshan Zafarabad -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

23:00Biashara Mara United - Kinondoni MC 1:0
23:00Mbeya Kwanza - Ruvu Shooting 1:2
02:00Dodoma Jiji - Azam 0:2
23:00Mtibwa Sugar - Namungo -:-
23:00Tanzania Prisons - Simba -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

23:00Fenix - Maldonado 0:0
04:00Danubio - Nacional 0:1
06:30Defensor Sp. - Cerro Largo 1:0
23:00River Plate - Boston River -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

01:30Progreso - Central Esp. 1:1
04:15La Luz - Sud America 0:0
09:15Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud -:-

USA: MLS

05:00Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 3:0
07:00DC United - Nashville SC 1:3
09:30CF Montreal - Charlotte -:-
09:30Toronto FC - Atlanta Utd -:-
10:00Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire -:-
10:00Inter Miami - Minnesota -:-
11:00Austin FC - FC Dallas -:-
12:00Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew -:-
12:30Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids -:-

USA: USL Championship

03:00Hartford Athletic - Louisville City 0:2
24'Miami FC - LA Galaxy 2 0:2
24'Pittsburgh - Tampa Bay 1:0
10:00Orange County SC - Loudoun -:-
10:30FC Tulsa - Charleston -:-
10:30Memphis - Detroit -:-
11:00New Mexico - Birmingham -:-
11:30El Paso - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
12:00Monterey Bay - Sacramento Republic -:-
12:00Oakland Roots - Atlanta United 2 -:-
12:00San Diego Loyal - Indy Eleven -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

03:00Cincinnati 2 - Orlando City B 1:3
10:00St. Louis City 2 - Real Monarchs -:-

USA: USL League One

24'Greenville - Northern Colorado 0:0
09:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Tucson -:-
09:30Tormenta - Union Omaha -:-
12:30Central Valley Fuego - North Carolina -:-

USA: USL League Two

05:00FC Florida U23 - Caledonia -:-
07:00New Jersey Copa - Long Island 2:1
07:30South Bend Lions - Cleveland Force -:-
08:00Boston City - Blackwatch Rush -:-
08:30Western Mass Pioneers - Vermont Green -:-
09:00Commonwealth Cardinals - Christos -:-
09:00Kings Hammer - Fort Wayne -:-
09:00Minneapolis City - Peoria -:-
09:00Nona - Florida Elite -:-
09:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Lehigh Valley -:-
09:00The Villages - Tampa Bay U23 -:-
09:30Flint City - Lansing City -:-
09:30One Knoxville - Tennessee -:-
09:30Southern Soccer Academy - Dalton -:-
09:30Westchester - Euro New York -:-
10:00AHFC Royals - Houston Sur -:-
10:00Chicago Dutch Lions - Chicago United -:-
10:00Corpus Christi FC - Brazos Valley Cavalry -:-
10:00LA Parish - Little Rock Rangers -:-
10:00Louisiana - Mississippi Brilla -:-
10:00Menace - Manitoba -:-
10:00Texas United - Blue Goose -:-
10:30CISA - Park City -:-
10:30Kaw Valley - Chicago City -:-
11:30Flatirons Rush - Salt City -:-
12:00Ventura - Central Valley Fuego 2 -:-

USA: NISA

09:30Chattanooga - Michigan Stars -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

00:00Metallurg Bekabad - Olympic -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

06:00PostponedAcademia Rey - Rayo Zuliano -:-
06:00PostponedAngostura - Atletico La Cruz -:-
06:00PostponedEl Vigia - Titanes -:-
06:00PostponedFrontera - Llaneros -:-
06:00PostponedFundacion AIFI - Libertador -:-
06:00PostponedLocal Andina - Urena -:-
06:00PostponedNueva Esparta - Bolivar -:-
06:00PostponedPetare - Academia Anzoategui -:-
06:00PostponedTrujillanos - Heroes de Falcon -:-
06:00PostponedYaracuyanos - Dynamo Puerto -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

21:00Nam Dinh - Hanoi FC -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

18:30Dak Lak - Hue -:-
20:00Binh Phuoc - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
21:00Pho Hien - Cong An -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

22:00Neumarkt (Ger) - Nurnberg II (Ger) -:-
23:00A. Klagenfurt (Aut) - Osijek (Cro) 1:4
23:00Annan (Sco) - Morton (Sco) 2:2
23:00Arminia Eilendorf (Ger) - Aachen (Ger) 0:6
23:00Berwick (Sco) - Stenhousemuir (Sco) 1:1
23:00Brechin (Sco) - Arbroath (Sco) 1:2
23:00PSV (Ned) - Lohne (Ger) 6:0
23:00Wismut Gera (Ger) - Zwickau (Ger) 0:9
23:00Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) - Offenbach (Ger) 1:2
23:30Club Brugge (Bel) - Thes Sport (Bel) 3:0
23:30Kortrijk (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel) 3:1
23:30Linfield (Nir) - Newtown (Wal) 0:0
23:30Thun (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui) 3:3
00:00Altach (Aut) - Luzern (Sui) 0:1
00:00Antwerp (Bel) - Hoogstraten (Bel) 9:0
00:00Bala Town (Wal) - Cliftonville (Nir) 2:1
00:00Basel (Sui) - Furth (Ger) 3:2
00:00Bevern (Ger) - Bremen II (Ger) 0:13
00:00Bremen (Ger) - VfB Oldenburg (Ger) 1:3
00:00Buckie Thistle (Sco) - Aberdeen (Sco) 1:2
00:00Caledonian Braves (Sco) - Dumbarton (Sco) 1:0
00:00Cumbernauld Colts (Sco) - Alloa (Sco) 0:3
00:00Dunbar United (Sco) - Raith (Sco) 1:7
00:00Eendr. Termien (Bel) - Genk (Bel) 0:4
00:00Hamilton (Sco) - Newmains Utd. (Sco) 9:0
00:00Hesperange (Lux) - Saarbrucken (Ger) 2:2
00:00Krefeld-Fischeln (Ger) - Straelen (Ger) 2:6
00:00Mauerwerk (Aut) - WSC Wels (Aut) 1:3
00:00Ostrava (Cze) - Otrokovice (Cze) 7:1
00:00Schweinfurt (Ger) - Abtswind (Ger) 5:1
00:00Sion (Sui) - Servette (Sui) 1:2
00:00Spartans (Sco) - East Fife (Sco) 2:1
00:00St. Polten (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut) 4:2
00:00Ujpest (Hun) - Samorin (Svk) 1:1
00:00Worksop (Eng) - Barnsley (Eng) 1:3
00:30FC Hermannstadt (Rou) - Shkupi (Mkd) 2:0
00:30Javor (Srb) - FK Vozdovac (Srb) 3:1
00:30Lanzhot (Cze) - Zlin (Cze) 0:2
00:30Liberec (Cze) - Hradec Kralove (Cze) 1:4
00:30Munster (Ger) - Uerdingen (Ger) 6:0
00:30Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Neusiedl (Aut) 3:1
00:30Termalica B-B. (Pol) - L. Mikulas (Svk) 1:2
01:00Anderlecht (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel) 0:1
01:00FC Toging (Ger) - Burghausen (Ger) -:-
01:00Fenerbahce (Tur) - Tirana (Alb) 4:0
01:00Ferencvaros (Hun) - Ludogorets (Bul) 3:0
01:00CancelledKirchberg (Aut) - Tirol (Aut) -:-
01:00LASK (Aut) - Cracovia (Pol) 0:2
01:00Levski (Bul) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd) 3:1
01:00Pardubice (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) 3:1
01:00Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) - Spartak Varna (Bul) 0:0
01:00Qarabag (Aze) - Botosani (Rou) 4:0
01:00R. Rzeszow (Pol) - Michalovce (Svk) 1:2
01:00Schwaben Augsburg (Ger) - Rain/Lech (Ger) 2:2
01:00Vasas (Hun) - Kisvarda (Hun) 2:2
01:00Voitsberg (Aut) - Sturm Graz (Aut) 0:11
01:00Wiltz (Lux) - Seraing (Bel) 1:2
01:00Wisloka Debica (Pol) - LKS Lodz (Pol) -:-
01:30Galanta (Svk) - Z. Moravce-Vrable (Svk) 0:7
01:30Heiligenkreuz (Aut) - Hartberg (Aut) 0:5
01:30Lausanne (Sui) - Lausanne Ouchy (Sui) 1:0
01:30Maribor (Slo) - Tuzla City (Bih) 1:1
01:30Sabinov (Svk) - Kosice (Svk) 1:4
02:00CFR Cluj (Rou) - Hajduk Split (Cro) 2:0
02:00Dusseldorf (Ger) - Olympiakos (Gre) 1:2
02:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Cukaricki (Srb) 2:3
02:00CancelledPecsi (Hun) - Slaven Belupo (Cro) -:-
02:00Petegem (Bel) - Waregem (Bel) 0:7
02:00Peterhead (Sco) - Inverurie Loco Works (Sco) 1:1
02:00Racing Luxembourg (Lux) - Charleroi (Bel) 1:3
02:00Radomlje (Slo) - Radnicki Nis (Srb) 3:5
02:00Torhout (Bel) - Oostende (Bel) 1:3
02:00TSC Backa Topola (Srb) - Sibenik (Cro) 2:1
02:00Varazdin (Cro) - Gorica (Cro) 2:1
02:00Zeljeznicar (Bih) - Igman K. (Bih) 2:0
02:30Sp. Subotica (Srb) - Mladost GAT (Srb) 0:0
02:45SC St.Stefan (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut) 1:11
03:00Aarau (Sui) - Kriens (Sui) 3:1
03:00Koper (Slo) - Istra 1961 (Cro) 2:0
03:00Sochi (Rus) - Zenit (Rus) 1:2pen
03:00Terwolde (Ned) - G.A. Eagles (Ned) 1:15
04:00Mladost (Srb) - Decic (Mne) 0:3
07:00Atlante (Mex) - Grecia (Cos) 3:1
20:30Rakow (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol) -:-
21:00Heeslinger (Ger) - BSV Rehden (Ger) -:-
21:00Koln II (Ger) - Eupen (Bel) -:-
21:00Lippstadt (Ger) - Bersenbruck (Ger) -:-
21:00Tasmania Berlin (Ger) - Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
21:30Randers (Den) - Helsingor (Den) -:-
22:00Alemannia Haibach (Ger) - Alzenau (Ger) -:-
22:00Berliner AK 07 (Ger) - Aue (Ger) -:-
22:00Nordsjaelland (Den) - Koge (Den) -:-
22:00Ural (Rus) - Akron Togliatti (Rus) -:-
22:45RW Essen (Ger) - Holthausen-Biene (Ger) -:-
22:45TNS (Wal) - Cliftonville (Nir) -:-
23:00Dynamo Makhachkala (Rus) - Nalchik (Rus) -:-
23:00Hallescher (Ger) - Paderborn (Ger) -:-
23:30Lok. Moscow (Rus) - Veles Moscow (Rus) -:-
00:00Bielefeld (Ger) - Univ. Craiova (Rou) -:-
00:00Krasnodar 2 (Rus) - FK Chayka (Rus) -:-
00:00Ludogorets (Bul) - Nurnberg (Ger) -:-
00:00Morkovice (Cze) - Vyskov (Cze) -:-
00:00Yverdon (Sui) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Faroe Islands W - Andorra W 3:1
00:00Turkey W - Azerbaijan W 2:0
01:00Norway W - New Zealand W 2:0
04:00Portugal W - Greece W 1:0
05:10France W - Cameroon W 4:0
05:30Spain W - Australia W 7:0
06:00CancelledEcuador W - Panama W -:-
Half TimeChile W - Venezuela W 0:0
24'Costa Rica W - Haiti W 1:0
09:30USA W - Colombia W -:-
11:00Mexico W - Peru W -:-
19:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Philippines W -:-
22:00Bangladesh W - Malaysia W -:-
22:00Singapore W - Hong Kong W -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

23:00Bulawayo City FC - Ngezi Platinum 0:3
23:00Cranborne Bullets - Chicken Inn 1:4
23:00Yadah - Dynamos 1:0
23:00CAPS Utd - ZPC Kariba -:-
23:00Highlanders - Black Rhinos -:-
23:00Tenax CS - Platinum -:-
23:00Triangle - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
23:00Whawha - Manica -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.